Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/28/2018 07:25 PM
           Stevie Grieshammer High School Preview Meet - 10/28/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fracci, Annabella R        8 GLSS-LE                43.05      39.03  
  2 Ringness, Eva A            8 GLSS-LE                44.54      43.17  
  3 Grande, Kaitlyn G          8 GLSS-LE                39.94      43.24  
  4 Malbasa, Lauren E          8 GLSS-LE                48.31      43.89  
  5 Istanbouli, Jenna          8 SWIM-LE                51.96      49.02  
  6 Smith, Fiona M             8 SWIM-LE                52.36      52.22  
  7 Lawrence, Hayden B         7 GLSS-LE                51.81      52.68  
  8 Woodhouse, Isabella J      6 GLSS-LE                58.59      53.19  
  9 Popa, Emma N               8 Lakewood-LE          1:05.22      53.20  
 10 Tricano, Lillian R         7 CSI-LE                 57.99      55.51  
 11 Prevette, Virginia S       7 TCAT-LE                57.00    1:04.78  
 12 Bellan, Scarlett Q         6 GLSS-LE              1:04.19    1:09.43  
 13 Dennison, Katriella A      7 CLES-LE              1:05.18    1:17.37  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Caroline B          8 TCAT-LE              1:39.01    1:36.64  
                  45.25     1:36.64 (51.39)                                        
  2 Fracci, Annabella R        8 GLSS-LE              1:44.32    1:38.08  
                  45.71     1:38.08 (52.37)                                        
  3 Malbasa, Lauren E          8 GLSS-LE              1:44.04    1:38.15  
                  47.18     1:38.15 (50.97)                                        
 -- Prevette, Virginia S       7 TCAT-LE              2:10.00         DQ  
                1:02.78        DQ (1:12.42)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fracci, Annabella R        8 GLSS-LE              9:15.19    9:39.66  
                  47.93   1:48.02 (1:00.09)   2:48.28 (1:00.26)   3:49.65 (1:01.37)
      4:50.06 (1:00.41)   5:50.40 (1:00.34)   6:50.64 (1:00.24)     7:49.48 (58.84)
        8:45.67 (56.19)     9:39.66 (53.99)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grande, Kaitlyn G          8 GLSS-LE                46.73      47.22  
  2 Bryan, Caroline B          8 TCAT-LE                49.78      48.08  
  3 Malbasa, Lauren E          8 GLSS-LE                53.43      48.25  
  4 Woodhouse, Isabella J      6 GLSS-LE              1:03.59      53.32  
  5 Istanbouli, Jenna          8 SWIM-LE                57.86      54.44  
  6 Tricano, Lillian R         7 CSI-LE                 56.99      56.81  
  7 Smith, Fiona M             8 SWIM-LE              1:01.99    1:05.03  
 -- Ringness, Eva A            8 GLSS-LE                48.52         DQ  
 -- Prevette, Virginia S       7 TCAT-LE                56.98         DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Hayden B         7 GLSS-LE                54.81         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Caroline B          8 TCAT-LE                53.98      52.86  
  2 Fracci, Annabella R        8 GLSS-LE                58.26      54.72  
  3 Lawrence, Hayden B         7 GLSS-LE              1:00.22      58.40  
  4 Istanbouli, Jenna          8 SWIM-LE              1:05.63    1:01.44  
 -- Smith, Fiona M             8 SWIM-LE              1:06.28         DQ  
 -- Dennison, Katriella A      7 CLES-LE              1:10.18         DQ  
 -- Ringness, Eva A            8 GLSS-LE              1:06.47         DQ  
 -- Woodhouse, Isabella J      6 GLSS-LE              1:22.59         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malbasa, Lauren E          8 GLSS-LE                58.95      48.92  
  2 Ringness, Eva A            8 GLSS-LE                51.19      51.06  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Caroline B          8 TCAT-LE              1:48.13    1:42.92  
                  47.22     1:42.92 (55.70)                                        
  2 Grande, Kaitlyn G          8 GLSS-LE              1:48.88    1:49.55  
                  50.46     1:49.55 (59.09)                                        
 -- Smith, Fiona M             8 SWIM-LE                   NT         DQ  
                1:11.88        DQ (1:08.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rylee A          10 FAST-LE                30.92      30.98  
  2 Kobak, Sierra M           10 CLES-LE                33.20      32.57  
  3 Reville, Madisyn B        10 CSI-LE                 36.99      33.57  
  4 Isabella, Emily C         10 GLSS-LE                39.28      33.58  
  5 Yoder, Gwynn M            10 MAC-LE                 35.26      34.25  
  6 Taseff, Alta C            10 Lakewood-LE            35.31      35.08  
  7 Eads, Sarah E             10 GLSS-LE                38.23      35.10  
  8 Glaser, Ashlynn L         10 CCS-LE                 36.13      35.75  
  9 Grande, Carly N           10 GLSS-LE                39.27      36.19  
 10 Popa, Alyssa S            10 Lakewood-LE            39.65      36.37  
 11 Gawlik, Gabriella L       10 CSI-LE                 38.73      36.53  
 12 Walters, Giuliana K        9 GLSS-LE                43.07      36.58  
 13 Lawrence, Brooke M        10 GLSS-LE                38.00      37.05  
 14 Smith, Quincey             9 LESD-LE                39.68      37.14  
 15 Gustin, Chloe J            9 GLSS-LE                36.64      37.84  
 16 Oster, Malorie J          10 SWIM-LE                39.48      38.37  
 17 Su, Arianna M             10 UBBA-LE                42.72      39.01  
 18 Dilalla, Samantha D        9 GLSS-LE                47.19      40.02  
 19 Santa Maria, Ava F        10 TCAT-LE                48.07      42.12  
 20 Flute, Juliette E          9 CSI-LE                 40.99      42.19  
 21 Keresztes, Shaila N       10 STRS-LE                44.37      43.68  
 22 Giancola, Alyssa R        10 TCAT-LE                43.35      43.69  
 23 Speer, Samantha P          9 GLSS-LE              1:04.88      44.33  
 24 Hayden, Genevieve L        9 GLSS-LE                56.42      45.16  
 25 Dennison, Kajsa I         10 CLES-LE                50.18      46.00  
 26 Tricano, Ava G             9 CSI-LE                 50.99      46.33  
 27 Kaim, Audrey G             9 GLSS-LE                55.23      48.55  
 28 Bottoni, Katherine K       9 MRST-LE                51.14      48.65  
 29 Bolton, Charlotte E        9 GLSS-LE                56.16      49.01  
 30 Davis, Natalie J           9 SWIM-LE                41.36      49.62  
 31 Geneva, Samantha L         9 TCAT-LE              1:00.73      50.67  
 32 Buchner, Sophia I          9 GLSS-LE                49.99      53.35  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Sara E          10 SWIM-LE              1:14.18    1:10.20  
                  33.60     1:10.20 (36.60)                                        
  2 MacKay, Claire A          10 CLES-LE              1:21.05    1:15.87  
                  35.33     1:15.87 (40.54)                                        
  3 Eads, Emily M             10 GLSS-LE              1:16.66    1:16.24  
                  15.03   1:16.24 (1:01.21)                                        
  4 Stewart, Alice E           9 GLSS-LE              1:18.07    1:18.52  
                  36.85     1:18.52 (41.67)                                        
  5 Glaser, Ashlynn L         10 CCS-LE               1:18.50    1:20.08  
                  38.31     1:20.08 (41.77)                                        
  6 Guo, Jennifer             10 SWIM-LE              1:27.65    1:20.75  
                  37.98     1:20.75 (42.77)                                        
  7 Russo, Clara B             9 GLSS-LE              1:32.18    1:21.96  
                  38.61     1:21.96 (43.35)                                        
  8 Hruschak, Olivia R         9 SWIM-LE              1:30.00    1:24.51  
                  41.47     1:24.51 (43.04)                                        
  9 Weiss, Amanda M            9 SWIM-LE              1:33.02    1:24.63  
                  41.46     1:24.63 (43.17)                                        
 10 Gustin, Chloe J            9 GLSS-LE              1:25.19    1:25.29  
                  40.77     1:25.29 (44.52)                                        
 11 Eads, Sarah E             10 GLSS-LE              1:26.44    1:26.47  
                  39.65     1:26.47 (46.82)                                        
 12 Smith, Quincey             9 LESD-LE              1:31.13    1:28.62  
                  41.70     1:28.62 (46.92)                                        
 13 Del Vecchio, Scarlet E    10 GLSS-LE              1:37.13    1:29.44  
                  42.24     1:29.44 (47.20)                                        
 14 Flute, Juliette E          9 CSI-LE               1:31.99    1:33.18  
                  43.89     1:33.18 (49.29)                                        
 15 Shymske, Bella J           9 SWIM-LE              1:50.67    1:35.00  
                  42.69     1:35.00 (52.31)                                        
 16 Santa Maria, Ava F        10 TCAT-LE              1:50.96    1:41.92  
                  48.92     1:41.92 (53.00)                                        
 17 Keresztes, Shaila N       10 STRS-LE              2:06.81    1:46.22  
                  48.80     1:46.22 (57.42)                                        
 18 Dennison, Kajsa I         10 CLES-LE              1:45.18    1:48.21  
                  49.37     1:48.21 (58.84)                                        
 19 Bolton, Charlotte E        9 GLSS-LE              1:58.85    1:52.94  
                  55.91     1:52.94 (57.03)                                        
 20 Bottoni, Katherine K       9 MRST-LE              1:57.40    1:53.24  
                  53.56     1:53.24 (59.68)                                        
 21 Rosenfield, Hannah M      10 GLSS-LE                59.43    1:55.76  
                  50.97   1:55.76 (1:04.79)                                        
 22 Geneva, Samantha L         9 TCAT-LE              2:24.64    2:08.81  
                  57.45   2:08.81 (1:11.36)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Sofia G          10 BBA-LE               3:17.40    2:38.36  
                  34.66     1:15.23 (40.57)     1:58.37 (43.14)     2:38.36 (39.99)
  2 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              3:03.56    2:38.96  
                  35.98     1:16.85 (40.87)     1:59.03 (42.18)     2:38.96 (39.93)
  3 Jackson, Rylee A          10 FAST-LE              2:43.22    2:39.12  
                  36.22     1:17.59 (41.37)     1:59.28 (41.69)     2:39.12 (39.84)
  4 Stewart, Alice E           9 GLSS-LE              2:53.53    2:41.81  
                  36.76     1:17.93 (41.17)     1:59.92 (41.99)     2:41.81 (41.89)
  5 MacKay, Claire A          10 CLES-LE              3:00.18    2:43.31  
                  36.35     1:18.22 (41.87)     2:00.88 (42.66)     2:43.31 (42.43)
  6 Isabella, Emily C         10 GLSS-LE              2:58.59    2:49.12  
                  38.80     1:23.67 (44.87)     2:10.17 (46.50)     2:49.12 (38.95)
  7 Reville, Madisyn B        10 CSI-LE               3:20.99    2:52.85  
                  36.73     1:20.89 (44.16)     2:06.70 (45.81)     2:52.85 (46.15)
  8 Smith, Quincey             9 LESD-LE              3:02.26    3:10.93  
                  43.55     1:32.39 (48.84)   3:10.93 (1:38.54)                    
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              7:54.56    6:53.45  
                  37.65     1:17.47 (39.82)     2:01.16 (43.69)     2:41.53 (40.37)
        3:23.46 (41.93)     4:06.63 (43.17)     4:47.72 (41.09)     5:30.33 (42.61)
        6:13.20 (42.87)     6:53.45 (40.25)                                        
  2 Schueler, Sarah I         10 FAST-LE              7:56.77    7:18.06  
                  39.07     1:21.84 (42.77)     2:07.28 (45.44)     2:53.03 (45.75)
        3:38.00 (44.97)     4:23.68 (45.68)     5:09.71 (46.03)     5:54.03 (44.32)
        6:39.09 (45.06)     7:18.06 (38.97)                                        
  3 Lorenz, Lia P             10 LESD-LE              8:25.36    7:47.32  
                  39.30     1:24.79 (45.49)     2:12.27 (47.48)     3:00.67 (48.40)
        3:49.11 (48.44)     4:37.61 (48.50)     5:27.55 (49.94)     6:15.85 (48.30)
        7:04.64 (48.79)     7:47.32 (42.68)                                        
  4 Reville, Madisyn B        10 CSI-LE                    NT    8:04.71  
                  40.45     1:31.53 (51.08)     2:23.14 (51.61)     3:13.07 (49.93)
        4:03.25 (50.18)     4:54.22 (50.97)     5:43.96 (49.74)     6:33.35 (49.39)
        7:21.87 (48.52)     8:04.71 (42.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Emily M             10 GLSS-LE                36.90      37.19  
  2 Jimenez, Sofia G          10 BBA-LE                 41.73      38.97  
  3 Kobak, Sierra M           10 CLES-LE                38.84      39.33  
  4 Jackson, Rylee A          10 FAST-LE                38.66      39.66  
  5 Grande, Carly N           10 GLSS-LE                41.53      40.06  
  6 Gustin, Chloe J            9 GLSS-LE                40.90      41.72  
  7 Russo, Clara B             9 GLSS-LE                40.61      41.77  
  8 Eads, Sarah E             10 GLSS-LE                44.73      42.24  
  9 Stewart, Alice E           9 GLSS-LE                43.08      42.30  
 10 Lawrence, Brooke M        10 GLSS-LE                44.12      42.58  
 11 Su, Arianna M             10 UBBA-LE                43.99      42.99  
 12 Yoder, Gwynn M            10 MAC-LE                 44.29      43.82  
 13 Shymske, Bella J           9 SWIM-LE                45.02      44.59  
 14 Guo, Jennifer             10 SWIM-LE                47.82      44.95  
 15 Smith, Quincey             9 LESD-LE                44.94      45.24  
 16 Gawlik, Gabriella L       10 CSI-LE                 44.50      45.36  
 17 Kaim, Audrey G             9 GLSS-LE                58.07      49.97  
 18 Flute, Juliette E          9 CSI-LE                 51.99      51.50  
 19 Speer, Samantha P          9 GLSS-LE                56.01      53.43  
 20 Santa Maria, Ava F        10 TCAT-LE                55.66      53.78  
 21 Geneva, Samantha L         9 TCAT-LE              1:00.99      54.73  
 22 Tricano, Ava G             9 CSI-LE                 55.99      55.03  
 23 Hayden, Genevieve L        9 GLSS-LE                59.41      56.13  
 24 Buchner, Sophia I          9 GLSS-LE                58.87      59.60  
 -- Davis, Natalie J           9 SWIM-LE                48.41         DQ  
 -- Dilalla, Samantha D        9 GLSS-LE                51.19         DQ  
 -- Hruschak, Olivia R         9 SWIM-LE                45.27         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacKay, Claire A          10 CLES-LE                45.35      41.96  
  2 Jimenez, Sofia G          10 BBA-LE                 46.92      42.04  
  3 Kobak, Sierra M           10 CLES-LE                43.03      44.84  
  4 Lawrence, Brooke M        10 GLSS-LE                47.78      45.49  
  5 Oster, Malorie J          10 SWIM-LE                49.44      45.93  
  6 Del Vecchio, Scarlet E    10 GLSS-LE                49.29      46.23  
  7 Jackson, Rylee A          10 FAST-LE                48.13      46.97  
  8 Yoder, Gwynn M            10 MAC-LE                 49.19      47.76  
  9 Popa, Alyssa S            10 Lakewood-LE            45.51      47.85  
 10 Glaser, Ashlynn L         10 CCS-LE                 48.61      48.10  
 11 Wood, Kate L               9 SWIM-LE                51.37      48.22  
 12 Walters, Giuliana K        9 GLSS-LE                59.19      48.76  
 13 Grande, Carly N           10 GLSS-LE                54.61      50.05  
 14 Schueler, Sarah I         10 FAST-LE                48.78      50.13  
 15 Isabella, Emily C         10 GLSS-LE                51.59      50.40  
 16 Shymske, Bella J           9 SWIM-LE                   NT      51.38  
 17 Lorenz, Lia P             10 LESD-LE                49.71      52.50  
 18 Weiss, Amanda M            9 SWIM-LE                   NT      52.95  
 19 Russo, Clara B             9 GLSS-LE                58.04      53.46  
 20 Gawlik, Gabriella L       10 CSI-LE                 54.65      55.12  
 21 Hayden, Genevieve L        9 GLSS-LE              1:07.36      56.03  
 22 Bolton, Charlotte E        9 GLSS-LE              1:12.12    1:00.04  
 23 Bottoni, Katherine K       9 MRST-LE              1:08.64    1:03.66  
 24 Kaim, Audrey G             9 GLSS-LE              1:12.12    1:06.00  
 -- Taseff, Alta C            10 Lakewood-LE            45.27         DQ  
 -- Rosenfield, Hannah M      10 GLSS-LE              1:55.59         DQ  
 -- Dennison, Kajsa I         10 CLES-LE              1:00.18         DQ  
 -- Tricano, Ava G             9 CSI-LE               1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Giancola, Alyssa R        10 TCAT-LE                55.99         DQ  
 -- Speer, Samantha P          9 GLSS-LE              1:28.59         DQ  
 -- Davis, Natalie J           9 SWIM-LE              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Sofia G          10 BBA-LE                 37.16      34.21  
  2 Albrecht, Sara E          10 SWIM-LE                35.21      35.72  
  3 Isabella, Emily C         10 GLSS-LE                41.03      37.03  
  4 Eads, Emily M             10 GLSS-LE                37.26      38.70  
  5 Wood, Kate L               9 SWIM-LE                40.49      39.74  
  5 Reville, Madisyn B        10 CSI-LE                 43.99      39.74  
  7 Russo, Clara B             9 GLSS-LE              1:49.24      41.83  
  8 Schueler, Sarah I         10 FAST-LE                42.37      42.82  
  9 Stewart, Alice E           9 GLSS-LE                44.14      43.26  
 10 Lorenz, Lia P             10 LESD-LE                43.99      43.46  
 11 Eads, Sarah E             10 GLSS-LE                46.46      44.18  
 12 Popa, Alyssa S            10 Lakewood-LE            49.22      46.42  
 13 Gawlik, Gabriella L       10 CSI-LE                 49.98      47.01  
 14 Weiss, Amanda M            9 SWIM-LE                52.62      48.74  
 15 Walters, Giuliana K        9 GLSS-LE                58.79      49.25  
 16 Guo, Jennifer             10 SWIM-LE                50.49      50.53  
 17 Hruschak, Olivia R         9 SWIM-LE                56.56      52.99  
 18 Flute, Juliette E          9 CSI-LE                 57.99      53.87  
 19 Giancola, Alyssa R        10 TCAT-LE                55.72      55.73  
 -- Bottoni, Katherine K       9 MRST-LE              1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Rosenfield, Hannah M      10 GLSS-LE                58.83         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Sara E          10 SWIM-LE              1:26.47    1:20.14  
                  35.40     1:20.14 (44.74)                                        
  2 Eads, Emily M             10 GLSS-LE              1:29.19    1:26.22  
                  37.84     1:26.22 (48.38)                                        
  3 Schueler, Sarah I         10 FAST-LE              1:31.02    1:27.99  
                  40.99     1:27.99 (47.00)                                        
  4 Wood, Kate L               9 SWIM-LE              1:34.93    1:30.35  
                  44.66     1:30.35 (45.69)                                        
  5 Lorenz, Lia P             10 LESD-LE              1:29.90    1:31.28  
                  42.84     1:31.28 (48.44)                                        
  6 Oster, Malorie J          10 SWIM-LE              1:44.35    1:33.46  
                  44.57     1:33.46 (48.89)                                        
  7 Walters, Giuliana K        9 GLSS-LE              1:46.66    1:34.73  
                  46.25     1:34.73 (48.48)                                        
  8 Del Vecchio, Scarlet E    10 GLSS-LE              1:44.98    1:34.79  
                  45.25     1:34.79 (49.54)                                        
  9 Weiss, Amanda M            9 SWIM-LE              1:47.27    1:36.16  
                  47.24     1:36.16 (48.92)                                        
 10 Gustin, Chloe J            9 GLSS-LE              1:42.04    1:36.41  
                  46.15     1:36.41 (50.26)                                        
 11 Guo, Jennifer             10 SWIM-LE              1:50.17    1:38.15  
                  46.52     1:38.15 (51.63)                                        
 12 Giancola, Alyssa R        10 TCAT-LE              1:56.05    1:43.52  
                  51.44     1:43.52 (52.08)                                        
 13 Shymske, Bella J           9 SWIM-LE              1:50.57    1:43.55  
                  47.52     1:43.55 (56.03)                                        
 14 Santa Maria, Ava F        10 TCAT-LE              1:59.36    1:47.29  
                  53.18     1:47.29 (54.11)                                        
 15 Keresztes, Shaila N       10 STRS-LE              2:30.99    1:50.01  
                  53.92     1:50.01 (56.09)                                        
 -- Bolton, Charlotte E        9 GLSS-LE              2:07.89         DQ  
                  57.45          DQ (59.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Elizabeth A       11 UPWRS-AM               28.01      27.65  
  2 Halloran, Elizabeth A     12 GLSS-LE                28.73      28.03  
  3 Manofsky, Abra N          11 CCS-LE                 29.04      28.29  
  4 Paul, Emmy M              12 SWIM-LE                29.31      28.91  
  5 Schleig, Ava R            11 FAST-LE                36.94      30.17  
  6 Svette, Alethea J         11 STRS-LE                31.15      30.28  
  7 Sevald, Audrey P          12 FAST-LE                29.29      30.30  
  8 Olsavsky, Paige E         12 MRST-LE                29.91      30.34  
  9 Cox, Caitlin L            11 CCS-LE                 29.34      31.39  
  9 Hantus, Isabelle R        12 LESD-LE                32.24      31.39  
 11 Simon, Sierra V           12 CLES-LE                35.18      31.49  
 12 Paul, Amrin C             11 SWIM-LE                32.75      31.76  
 13 Busch, Alexandra J        11 LESD-LE                30.80      31.90  
 14 Peleg, Orli D             12 LESD-LE                32.10      32.03  
 15 Messina, Sophia M         11 GLSS-LE                32.87      32.11  
 16 Knaack, Madeline L        11 Lakewood-LE            32.56      32.32  
 17 Slivochka, Hannah L       11 CLES-LE                34.32      33.17  
 18 Nevi, Amanda J            12 MRST-LE                34.03      33.66  
 19 McDougal, Bode E          11 Lakewood-LE            37.37      33.67  
 20 Dilalla, Gabriella M      11 GLSS-LE                38.19      34.27  
 21 Shea, Shannon S           12 GLSS-LE                37.67      34.73  
 22 Ference, Reagan A         11 CSI-LE                 34.77      34.91  
 23 Smith, Katherine A        12 SWIM-LE                39.41      36.40  
 24 Dioszegi, Eszter          12 CLES-LE                34.99      37.55  
 25 Peiris, Tamaya H          11 TCAT-LE                36.61      37.58  
 26 Galosi, Camryn E          11 TCAT-LE                39.41      38.08  
 27 Kasson, Aleka M           12 CLES-LE                55.18      38.39  
 28 Hotes, Olivia L           11 FAST-LE                39.57      38.99  
 29 Liu, Mia Y                11 UPWRS-AM               38.82      42.06  
 30 Schueler, Jane E          12 FAST-LE                46.42      48.18  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, Claire E           12 UGLSS-LE             1:00.57      57.77  
                  27.98       57.77 (29.79)                                        
  2 Mehok, Lilly A            12 UGLSS-LE             1:01.34      58.53  
                  28.09       58.53 (30.44)                                        
  3 Stewart, Beatrice P       12 GLSS-LE                59.90      58.69  
                  28.52       58.69 (30.17)                                        
  4 Halloran, Elizabeth A     12 GLSS-LE              1:02.43    1:02.26  
                  29.41     1:02.26 (32.85)                                        
  5 Paul, Emmy M              12 SWIM-LE              1:07.67    1:05.41  
                  31.30     1:05.41 (34.11)                                        
  6 Su, Alexa M               12 UBBA-LE              1:05.80    1:05.78  
                  31.22     1:05.78 (34.56)                                        
  7 Kaminski, Hailey R        11 CSI-LE               1:12.99    1:05.90  
                  31.55     1:05.90 (34.35)                                        
  8 Kutchel, Gwen E           11 SWIM-LE              1:10.00    1:07.16  
                  32.17     1:07.16 (34.99)                                        
  9 Kerns, Meleah M           12 CCS-LE               1:30.99    1:07.97  
                  32.29     1:07.97 (35.68)                                        
 10 Olsavsky, Paige E         12 MRST-LE              1:07.56    1:08.39  
                  32.12     1:08.39 (36.27)                                        
 11 Gustin, Jana R            12 GLSS-LE              1:07.01    1:08.51  
                  33.27     1:08.51 (35.24)                                        
 12 Grande, Danielle M        12 GLSS-LE              1:18.86    1:09.32  
                  33.39     1:09.32 (35.93)                                        
 13 Crislip, Faith E          11 CLES-LE              1:13.58    1:09.41  
                  33.34     1:09.41 (36.07)                                        
 14 Rice, Amber C             12 CSI-LE               1:09.99    1:09.49  
                  32.98     1:09.49 (36.51)                                        
 15 Schleig, Ava R            11 FAST-LE              1:13.52    1:09.72  
                  33.88     1:09.72 (35.84)                                        
 16 Cox, Caitlin L            11 CCS-LE               1:05.23    1:10.07  
                  32.81     1:10.07 (37.26)                                        
 17 Koballa, Peyton T         11 GLSS-LE              1:12.40    1:10.57  
                  33.42     1:10.57 (37.15)                                        
 18 Messina, Sophia M         11 GLSS-LE              1:15.04    1:11.54  
                  33.95     1:11.54 (37.59)                                        
 19 DeChellis, Elizabeth A    12 GLSS-LE              1:28.56    1:11.69  
 20 Johnson, Olivia L         12 GLSS-LE              1:16.20    1:12.00  
                  34.40     1:12.00 (37.60)                                        
 21 Adkins, Madelyn S         11 SWIM-LE              1:18.15    1:13.63  
                  35.42     1:13.63 (38.21)                                        
 22 McDougal, Bode E          11 Lakewood-LE          1:15.18    1:14.24  
                  35.63     1:14.24 (38.61)                                        
 23 Mackert, Addison T        11 SWIM-LE              1:21.62    1:15.04  
                  35.29     1:15.04 (39.75)                                        
 24 Ng, Su-Kyi W              11 CLES-LE              1:27.53    1:17.08  
                  35.55     1:17.08 (41.53)                                        
 25 Dilalla, Gabriella M      11 GLSS-LE              1:26.13    1:17.72  
                  36.37     1:17.72 (41.35)                                        
 26 Peiris, Tamaya H          11 TCAT-LE              1:25.63    1:20.75  
                  38.08     1:20.75 (42.67)                                        
 27 Dioszegi, Eszter          12 CLES-LE              1:15.18    1:22.80  
                  38.05     1:22.80 (44.75)                                        
 28 Galosi, Camryn E          11 TCAT-LE              1:35.58    1:24.63  
                  42.64     1:24.63 (41.99)                                        
 29 Schueler, Jane E          12 FAST-LE              1:46.09    1:40.26  
                  46.68     1:40.26 (53.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, Lilly A            12 UGLSS-LE             2:16.11    2:06.87  
                  28.71     1:00.56 (31.85)     1:34.03 (33.47)     2:06.87 (32.84)
  2 Hill, Marley A            12 UGLSS-LE             2:16.41    2:13.00  
                  30.03     1:03.99 (33.96)     1:39.01 (35.02)     2:13.00 (33.99)
  3 Deshpande, Nina H         12 GLSS-LE              2:28.99    2:22.87  
                  31.89     1:08.14 (36.25)     1:46.69 (38.55)     2:22.87 (36.18)
  4 Olsavsky, Paige E         12 MRST-LE              2:24.08    2:23.16  
                  32.11     1:07.98 (35.87)     1:45.56 (37.58)     2:23.16 (37.60)
  5 Goodman, Katherine S      11 GLSS-LE              2:24.35    2:25.17  
                  31.32     1:09.27 (37.95)     1:48.44 (39.17)     2:25.17 (36.73)
  6 Schleig, Ava R            11 FAST-LE              2:36.62    2:25.23  
                  32.80     1:10.26 (37.46)     1:49.45 (39.19)     2:25.23 (35.78)
  7 Liao, Delicia D           11 LESD-LE              2:34.26    2:25.33  
                  31.50     1:08.33 (36.83)     1:47.41 (39.08)     2:25.33 (37.92)
  8 Yuhas, Grace              12 GLSS-LE                   NT    2:25.47  
                  33.28     1:10.28 (37.00)     1:48.45 (38.17)     2:25.47 (37.02)
  9 Busch, Alexandra J        11 LESD-LE              2:32.61    2:30.18  
                  33.62     1:12.02 (38.40)     1:51.45 (39.43)     2:30.18 (38.73)
 10 Koballa, Peyton T         11 GLSS-LE              2:32.85    2:32.43  
                  35.06     1:14.20 (39.14)     1:54.02 (39.82)     2:32.43 (38.41)
 11 Hantus, Isabelle R        12 LESD-LE              2:51.91    2:33.82  
                  33.90     1:12.97 (39.07)     1:54.24 (41.27)     2:33.82 (39.58)
 12 Willett, Anya N           11 CCS-LE               2:39.02    2:34.73  
                  35.13     1:14.40 (39.27)     1:54.70 (40.30)     2:34.73 (40.03)
 13 Bryan, Heidi B            11 TCAT-LE              2:43.53    2:40.23  
                  36.70     1:18.58 (41.88)     2:00.45 (41.87)     2:40.23 (39.78)
 14 Brady, Reese A            11 FAST-LE              3:08.00    2:48.47  
                  38.60     1:21.76 (43.16)     2:06.03 (44.27)     2:48.47 (42.44)
 15 Smith, Katherine A        12 SWIM-LE              3:18.00    3:16.27  
                  42.72     1:34.21 (51.49)     2:27.51 (53.30)     3:16.27 (48.76)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowane, Cilka M           12 GLSS-LE              6:32.92    6:18.89  
                  34.03     1:12.39 (38.36)     1:51.37 (38.98)     2:30.17 (38.80)
        3:08.42 (38.25)     3:47.62 (39.20)     4:26.54 (38.92)     5:04.70 (38.16)
        5:43.21 (38.51)     6:18.89 (35.68)                                        
  2 Yuhas, Grace              12 GLSS-LE                   NT    6:20.53  
                  33.42     1:11.11 (37.69)     1:49.46 (38.35)     2:28.35 (38.89)
        3:07.77 (39.42)     3:47.40 (39.63)     4:26.85 (39.45)     5:05.39 (38.54)
        5:43.67 (38.28)     6:20.53 (36.86)                                        
  3 Malbasa, Madie C          12 GLSS-LE              6:57.08    6:23.51  
                  34.07     1:12.82 (38.75)     1:51.74 (38.92)     2:30.93 (39.19)
        3:09.80 (38.87)     3:49.35 (39.55)     4:28.31 (38.96)     5:07.47 (39.16)
        5:46.44 (38.97)     6:23.51 (37.07)                                        
  4 Sevald, Audrey P          12 FAST-LE              6:28.17    6:27.13  
                  31.91     1:08.53 (36.62)     1:47.31 (38.78)     2:27.28 (39.97)
        3:08.12 (40.84)     3:47.52 (39.40)     4:28.11 (40.59)     5:08.29 (40.18)
        5:48.65 (40.36)     6:27.13 (38.48)                                        
  5 Qi, Iris                  12 BBA-LE                    NT    6:38.92  
                  33.62     1:12.35 (38.73)     1:53.17 (40.82)     2:33.64 (40.47)
        3:13.95 (40.31)     3:55.57 (41.62)     4:36.14 (40.57)     5:17.67 (41.53)
        5:58.90 (41.23)     6:38.92 (40.02)                                        
  6 Amory, Riley P            12 UPWRS-AM             6:51.99    6:39.32  
                  29.95     1:06.00 (36.05)     1:44.50 (38.50)     2:24.74 (40.24)
        3:06.15 (41.41)     3:47.10 (40.95)     4:29.55 (42.45)     5:12.33 (42.78)
        5:55.81 (43.48)     6:39.32 (43.51)                                        
  7 Willett, Anya N           11 CCS-LE               7:09.05    6:40.82  
                  35.56     1:15.10 (39.54)     1:55.09 (39.99)     2:35.33 (40.24)
        3:16.90 (41.57)     3:57.98 (41.08)     4:39.42 (41.44)     5:20.77 (41.35)
        6:00.96 (40.19)     6:40.82 (39.86)                                        
  8 Busch, Alexandra J        11 LESD-LE              6:57.02    6:43.72  
                  34.33     1:12.86 (38.53)     1:53.30 (40.44)     2:33.98 (40.68)
        3:15.69 (41.71)     3:57.87 (42.18)     4:39.73 (41.86)     5:22.50 (42.77)
        6:03.85 (41.35)     6:43.72 (39.87)                                        
  9 Peleg, Orli D             12 LESD-LE              7:03.41    7:00.09  
                  36.83     1:19.77 (42.94)     2:03.29 (43.52)     2:47.19 (43.90)
        3:29.55 (42.36)     4:13.72 (44.17)     4:57.28 (43.56)     5:41.18 (43.90)
        6:23.67 (42.49)     7:00.09 (36.42)                                        
 10 Hantus, Isabelle R        12 LESD-LE              7:26.61    7:08.13  
                  34.73     1:15.14 (40.41)     1:59.76 (44.62)     2:46.13 (46.37)
        3:31.14 (45.01)     4:16.91 (45.77)     5:00.38 (43.47)     5:44.18 (43.80)
        6:27.86 (43.68)     7:08.13 (40.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, Claire E           12 UGLSS-LE               29.52      29.72  
  2 Mehok, Lilly A            12 UGLSS-LE               29.90      30.53  
  3 Collis, Laina J           12 CSI-LE                 33.02      31.53  
  4 Golden, Elizabeth A       11 UPWRS-AM               32.27      31.94  
  5 Stewart, Beatrice P       12 GLSS-LE                31.69      32.08  
  6 Amory, Riley P            12 UPWRS-AM               32.72      32.14  
  7 Hill, Marley A            12 UGLSS-LE               33.45      32.16  
  8 Halloran, Elizabeth A     12 GLSS-LE                37.80      32.50  
  9 Su, Alexa M               12 UBBA-LE                32.85      33.02  
 10 Svette, Alethea J         11 STRS-LE                32.73      33.08  
 11 Dimmerling, Genevieve M   12 CCS-LE                 34.24      33.23  
 12 Costa, Maria J            12 UPWRS-AM               34.93      33.54  
 13 Goodman, Katherine S      11 GLSS-LE                32.46      33.59  
 14 Malbasa, Madie C          12 GLSS-LE                36.55      34.45  
 15 Paul, Emmy M              12 SWIM-LE                34.37      34.48  
 16 Crislip, Faith E          11 CLES-LE                34.88      34.86  
 17 Kaminski, Hailey R        11 CSI-LE                 39.99      34.95  
 18 Liao, Delicia D           11 LESD-LE                36.75      35.60  
 19 Olsavsky, Paige E         12 MRST-LE                33.75      35.90  
 20 Manofsky, Abra N          11 CCS-LE                 34.98      36.01  
 21 Paul, Amrin C             11 SWIM-LE                36.37      36.30  
 22 Deshpande, Nina H         12 GLSS-LE                36.51      36.55  
 23 Scharpf, Alexandra L      12 STRS-LE                36.46      36.74  
 24 Koballa, Peyton T         11 GLSS-LE                38.46      37.67  
 25 Willett, Anya N           11 CCS-LE                 36.24      38.46  
 26 Libertine, Mya A          11 TCAT-LE                43.83      38.55  
 27 Rice, Amber C             12 CSI-LE                 38.99      38.73  
 28 Ng, Su-Kyi W              11 CLES-LE                38.61      39.12  
 29 Adkins, Madelyn S         11 SWIM-LE                42.89      39.15  
 30 Mackert, Addison T        11 SWIM-LE                38.83      40.08  
 31 Simon, Sierra V           12 CLES-LE                47.18      40.17  
 32 Satayathum, Zoe A         11 Lakewood-LE            39.30      40.28  
 33 Knaack, Madeline L        11 Lakewood-LE            39.12      40.57  
 34 Shea, Shannon S           12 GLSS-LE                42.37      40.76  
 35 Dilalla, Gabriella M      11 GLSS-LE                41.22      40.99  
 36 Bryan, Heidi B            11 TCAT-LE                40.26      41.12  
 37 Cole, Katerina G          11 FAST-LE                42.31      41.36  
 38 Smith, Katherine A        12 SWIM-LE                44.49      41.42  
 39 Galosi, Camryn E          11 TCAT-LE                45.44      43.04  
 40 Nemec, Lucy J             11 FAST-LE                44.49      43.10  
 41 Hotes, Olivia L           11 FAST-LE                48.16      48.65  
 42 Schueler, Jane E          12 FAST-LE                53.40      49.73  
 -- Busch, Alexandra J        11 LESD-LE                38.04         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Olivia L         12 GLSS-LE                40.54         DQ  
 -- Hotes, Alicia E           11 FAST-LE                39.45         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collis, Laina J           12 CSI-LE                 33.59      33.68  
  2 Mehok, Claire E           12 UGLSS-LE               38.34      35.44  
  3 Mehok, Lilly A            12 UGLSS-LE               41.18      36.56  
  4 Stewart, Beatrice P       12 GLSS-LE                38.57      37.66  
  5 Golden, Elizabeth A       11 UPWRS-AM               38.45      37.90  
  6 Yuhas, Grace              12 GLSS-LE                   NT      37.93  
  7 Kutchel, Gwen E           11 SWIM-LE                38.95      38.78  
  8 Scharpf, Alexandra L      12 STRS-LE                43.11      39.93  
  9 McDougal, Bode E          11 Lakewood-LE            40.85      39.98  
 10 Cox, Caitlin L            11 CCS-LE                 38.85      40.70  
 11 Slivochka, Hannah L       11 CLES-LE                42.85      40.72  
 12 DeChellis, Elizabeth A    12 GLSS-LE                47.56      41.00  
 13 Gustin, Jana R            12 GLSS-LE                44.90      41.67  
 14 Ference, Reagan A         11 CSI-LE                 45.80      41.77  
 15 Willett, Anya N           11 CCS-LE                 43.73      41.82  
 16 Deshpande, Nina H         12 GLSS-LE                47.12      42.08  
 17 Grande, Danielle M        12 GLSS-LE                42.49      42.10  
 18 Libertine, Mya A          11 TCAT-LE                51.94      42.61  
 19 Messina, Sophia M         11 GLSS-LE                44.53      43.88  
 20 Simon, Sierra V           12 CLES-LE                45.18      44.23  
 21 Johnson, Olivia L         12 GLSS-LE                45.98      44.51  
 22 Shea, Shannon S           12 GLSS-LE                47.16      45.31  
 23 Adkins, Madelyn S         11 SWIM-LE                46.00      47.61  
 24 Brady, Reese A            11 FAST-LE                51.56      48.03  
 25 Cole, Katerina G          11 FAST-LE                53.21      48.62  
 26 Galosi, Camryn E          11 TCAT-LE                49.69      48.64  
 27 Hotes, Alicia E           11 FAST-LE                51.38      48.77  
 28 Nemec, Lucy J             11 FAST-LE                51.42      48.93  
 29 Liu, Mia Y                11 UPWRS-AM               51.93      50.71  
 30 Peiris, Tamaya H          11 TCAT-LE                53.89      52.89  
 -- Hotes, Olivia L           11 FAST-LE              1:09.27         DQ  
 -- Dioszegi, Eszter          12 CLES-LE                47.82         DQ  
 -- Smith, Katherine A        12 SWIM-LE                57.53         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Alexa M               12 UBBA-LE                29.95      29.69  
  2 Collis, Laina J           12 CSI-LE                 31.41      30.68  
  3 Golden, Elizabeth A       11 UPWRS-AM               30.86      30.85  
  4 Yuhas, Grace              12 GLSS-LE                   NT      31.13  
  5 Hill, Marley A            12 UGLSS-LE               32.25      31.24  
  6 Dimmerling, Genevieve M   12 CCS-LE                 35.41      31.99  
  7 Kerns, Meleah M           12 CCS-LE                 40.99      32.07  
  8 Deshpande, Nina H         12 GLSS-LE                34.15      32.54  
  9 Costa, Maria J            12 UPWRS-AM               33.06      32.65  
 10 Sevald, Audrey P          12 FAST-LE                32.64      33.13  
 11 DeChellis, Elizabeth A    12 GLSS-LE                46.56      33.60  
 12 Kaminski, Hailey R        11 CSI-LE                 38.99      33.77  
 13 Scharpf, Alexandra L      12 STRS-LE                40.43      34.61  
 14 Crislip, Faith E          11 CLES-LE                35.03      34.63  
 15 Gustin, Jana R            12 GLSS-LE                41.02      35.20  
 16 Rowane, Cilka M           12 GLSS-LE                37.06      35.24  
 17 Simon, Sierra V           12 CLES-LE                45.18      35.58  
 18 Goodman, Katherine S      11 GLSS-LE                34.92      35.64  
 19 Schleig, Ava R            11 FAST-LE                37.38      35.89  
 20 Svette, Alethea J         11 STRS-LE                36.12      36.33  
 21 Liao, Delicia D           11 LESD-LE                36.35      36.41  
 22 Adkins, Madelyn S         11 SWIM-LE                37.09      36.43  
 23 Rice, Amber C             12 CSI-LE                 39.99      36.62  
 24 Satayathum, Zoe A         11 Lakewood-LE            37.58      36.77  
 25 Bryan, Heidi B            11 TCAT-LE                36.29      37.02  
 26 Manofsky, Abra N          11 CCS-LE                 36.26      37.20  
 27 Slivochka, Hannah L       11 CLES-LE                38.10      37.21  
 28 Malbasa, Madie C          12 GLSS-LE                38.82      37.58  
 29 Libertine, Mya A          11 TCAT-LE                45.38      38.74  
 30 Knaack, Madeline L        11 Lakewood-LE            38.53      39.01  
 31 Nevi, Amanda J            12 MRST-LE                42.00      39.24  
 32 Ng, Su-Kyi W              11 CLES-LE                41.35      39.63  
 33 Grande, Danielle M        12 GLSS-LE                49.07      40.28  
 34 Mackert, Addison T        11 SWIM-LE                44.05      41.53  
 35 Cole, Katerina G          11 FAST-LE                37.26      41.58  
 36 Hotes, Alicia E           11 FAST-LE                43.49      44.81  
 37 Brady, Reese A            11 FAST-LE                52.62      44.88  
 38 Nemec, Lucy J             11 FAST-LE                48.57      45.62  
 39 Hotes, Olivia L           11 FAST-LE                44.38      47.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, Claire E           12 UGLSS-LE             1:06.29    1:05.36  
                  29.56     1:05.36 (35.80)                                        
  2 Collis, Laina J           12 CSI-LE               1:06.89    1:06.32  
                  30.90     1:06.32 (35.42)                                        
  3 Stewart, Beatrice P       12 GLSS-LE              1:09.32    1:07.81  
                  31.30     1:07.81 (36.51)                                        
  4 Halloran, Elizabeth A     12 GLSS-LE              1:14.68    1:08.80  
                  32.43     1:08.80 (36.37)                                        
  5 Hill, Marley A            12 UGLSS-LE             1:14.83    1:11.04  
                  32.48     1:11.04 (38.56)                                        
  6 Su, Alexa M               12 UBBA-LE              1:12.30    1:12.54  
                  32.20     1:12.54 (40.34)                                        
  7 Dimmerling, Genevieve M   12 CCS-LE               1:13.17    1:12.82  
                  33.32     1:12.82 (39.50)                                        
  8 Amory, Riley P            12 UPWRS-AM             1:13.13    1:12.98  
                  32.92     1:12.98 (40.06)                                        
  9 Kutchel, Gwen E           11 SWIM-LE              1:20.54    1:14.03  
                  34.76     1:14.03 (39.27)                                        
 10 Costa, Maria J            12 UPWRS-AM             1:23.15    1:14.71  
                  32.71     1:14.71 (42.00)                                        
 11 Kerns, Meleah M           12 CCS-LE               1:35.99    1:14.93  
                  35.68     1:14.93 (39.25)                                        
 12 Kaminski, Hailey R        11 CSI-LE               1:20.99    1:15.32  
                  34.67     1:15.32 (40.65)                                        
 13 Goodman, Katherine S      11 GLSS-LE              1:18.16    1:15.97  
                  34.16     1:15.97 (41.81)                                        
 14 Manofsky, Abra N          11 CCS-LE               1:20.74    1:16.59  
                  35.76     1:16.59 (40.83)                                        
 15 Gustin, Jana R            12 GLSS-LE              1:18.69    1:17.08  
                  35.29     1:17.08 (41.79)                                        
 16 Rowane, Cilka M           12 GLSS-LE              1:22.54    1:17.83  
                  37.02     1:17.83 (40.81)                                        
 17 Crislip, Faith E          11 CLES-LE              1:18.40    1:18.50  
                  36.83     1:18.50 (41.67)                                        
 18 Scharpf, Alexandra L      12 STRS-LE              1:27.66    1:18.58  
                  34.66     1:18.58 (43.92)                                        
 19 Svette, Alethea J         11 STRS-LE              1:21.74    1:18.62  
                  35.82     1:18.62 (42.80)                                        
 20 Rice, Amber C             12 CSI-LE               1:22.99    1:20.07  
                  36.85     1:20.07 (43.22)                                        
 21 DeChellis, Elizabeth A    12 GLSS-LE              1:35.56    1:20.31  
                  37.47     1:20.31 (42.84)                                        
 22 Cox, Caitlin L            11 CCS-LE               1:35.99    1:20.57  
                  39.94     1:20.57 (40.63)                                        
 23 Malbasa, Madie C          12 GLSS-LE              1:24.87    1:20.58  
                  37.42     1:20.58 (43.16)                                        
 24 Slivochka, Hannah L       11 CLES-LE              1:26.86    1:21.74  
                  37.93     1:21.74 (43.81)                                        
 25 Libertine, Mya A          11 TCAT-LE              1:49.44    1:22.20  
                  38.02     1:22.20 (44.18)                                        
 26 Grande, Danielle M        12 GLSS-LE              1:35.52    1:22.21  
                  37.90     1:22.21 (44.31)                                        
 27 McDougal, Bode E          11 Lakewood-LE          1:24.67    1:22.49  
                  38.03     1:22.49 (44.46)                                        
 28 Messina, Sophia M         11 GLSS-LE              1:28.70    1:23.10  
                  39.52     1:23.10 (43.58)                                        
 29 Koballa, Peyton T         11 GLSS-LE              1:24.55    1:23.15  
                  38.66     1:23.15 (44.49)                                        
 30 Paul, Amrin C             11 SWIM-LE              1:33.92    1:23.25  
                  37.66     1:23.25 (45.59)                                        
 31 Ference, Reagan A         11 CSI-LE               1:28.90    1:23.35  
                  38.59     1:23.35 (44.76)                                        
 32 Ng, Su-Kyi W              11 CLES-LE              1:30.46    1:23.36  
                  37.59     1:23.36 (45.77)                                        
 33 Satayathum, Zoe A         11 Lakewood-LE          1:31.08    1:24.11  
                  37.81     1:24.11 (46.30)                                        
 34 Knaack, Madeline L        11 Lakewood-LE          1:27.12    1:24.53  
                  39.40     1:24.53 (45.13)                                        
 34 Peleg, Orli D             12 LESD-LE              1:23.92    1:24.53  
                  38.95     1:24.53 (45.58)                                        
 36 Bryan, Heidi B            11 TCAT-LE              1:24.75    1:25.28  
                  39.56     1:25.28 (45.72)                                        
 37 Nevi, Amanda J            12 MRST-LE              1:38.99    1:28.66  
                  39.72     1:28.66 (48.94)                                        
 38 Brady, Reese A            11 FAST-LE              1:39.49    1:31.49  
                  45.64     1:31.49 (45.85)                                        
 39 Nemec, Lucy J             11 FAST-LE              1:38.84    1:32.16  
                  16.37   1:32.16 (1:15.79)                                        
 40 Mackert, Addison T        11 SWIM-LE              1:33.00    1:32.49  
                  41.55     1:32.49 (50.94)                                        
 41 Hotes, Alicia E           11 FAST-LE              1:32.80    1:32.80  
                  43.67     1:32.80 (49.13)                                        
 42 Cole, Katerina G          11 FAST-LE              1:27.31    1:33.13  
                  41.81     1:33.13 (51.32)                                        
 43 Peiris, Tamaya H          11 TCAT-LE              1:35.39    1:33.52  
                  42.88     1:33.52 (50.64)                                        
 44 Liu, Mia Y                11 UPWRS-AM             1:46.87    1:38.44  
                  47.03     1:38.44 (51.41)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             1:50.91    1:56.32  
     1) Halloran, Elizabeth A 12        2) Yuhas, Grace 12                
     3) Deshpande, Nina H 12            4) Stewart, Beatrice P 12         
                  28.53       58.68 (30.15)     1:27.71 (29.03)     1:56.32 (28.61)
  2 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                       NT    2:01.37  
     1) Rice, Amber C 12                2) Reville, Madisyn B 10          
     3) Kaminski, Hailey R 11           4) Collis, Laina J 12             
                  32.35     1:06.31 (33.96)     1:34.61 (28.30)     2:01.37 (26.76)
  3 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                2:07.06    2:03.60  
     1) Paul, Emmy M 12                 2) Paul, Amrin C 11               
     3) Kutchel, Gwen E 11              4) Albrecht, Sara E 10            
                  29.41     1:01.45 (32.04)     1:32.16 (30.71)     2:03.60 (31.44)
  4 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             1:59.33    2:04.59  
     1) Gustin, Jana R 12               2) Messina, Sophia M 11           
     3) Koballa, Peyton T 11            4) Goodman, Katherine S 11        
                  31.77     1:04.38 (32.61)     1:35.87 (31.49)     2:04.59 (28.72)
  5 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 2:04.23    2:09.50  
     1) Schleig, Ava R 11               2) Jackson, Rylee A 10            
     3) Cole, Katerina G 11             4) Sevald, Audrey P 12            
                  30.21     1:02.57 (32.36)     1:23.55 (20.98)     2:09.50 (45.95)
  6 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                2:50.00    2:14.41  
     1) Knaack, Madeline L 11           2) Taseff, Alta C 10              
     3) Satayathum, Zoe A 11            4) McDougal, Bode E 11            
                  36.48     1:07.75 (31.27)     1:41.19 (33.44)     2:14.41 (33.22)
  7 SwimUnited-LE  'B'                                2:30.17    2:18.75  
     1) Adkins, Madelyn S 11            2) Smith, Katherine A 12          
     3) Wood, Kate L 9                  4) Mackert, Addison T 11          
                  42.57     1:11.24 (28.67)     1:45.43 (34.19)     2:18.75 (33.32)
  8 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            2:27.18    2:19.10  
     1) Libertine, Mya A 11             2) Peiris, Tamaya H 11            
     3) Galosi, Camryn E 11             4) Bryan, Heidi B 11              
                  33.17     1:07.19 (34.02)     1:44.89 (37.70)     2:19.10 (34.21)
  9 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'B'                 2:22.46    2:21.15  
     1) Brady, Reese A 11               2) Hotes, Alicia E 11             
     3) Nemec, Lucy J 11                4) Schueler, Sarah I 10           
                  36.71     1:18.35 (41.64)     1:47.36 (29.01)     2:21.15 (33.79)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             2:03.44    2:10.87  
     1) Stewart, Beatrice P 12          2) Yuhas, Grace 12                
     3) Deshpande, Nina H 12            4) Halloran, Elizabeth A 12       
                  32.23     1:10.86 (38.63)     1:43.04 (32.18)     2:10.87 (27.83)
  2 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                2:19.84    2:14.21  
     1) Paul, Amrin C 11                2) Kutchel, Gwen E 11             
     3) Paul, Emmy M 12                 4) Albrecht, Sara E 10            
                  34.21     1:12.21 (38.00)     1:43.88 (31.67)     2:14.21 (30.33)
  3 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                       NT    2:17.98  
     1) Kaminski, Hailey R 11           2) Collis, Laina J 12             
     3) Rice, Amber C 12                4) Reville, Madisyn B 10          
                  34.95     1:08.38 (33.43)     1:53.62 (45.24)     2:17.98 (24.36)
  4 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             2:17.92    2:20.61  
     1) Malbasa, Madie C 12             2) Rowane, Cilka M 12             
     3) Goodman, Katherine S 11         4) Gustin, Jana R 12              
                  35.04     1:14.83 (39.79)     1:49.01 (34.18)     2:20.61 (31.60)
  5 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 2:28.71    2:29.68  
     1) Jackson, Rylee A 10             2) Sevald, Audrey P 12            
     3) Cole, Katerina G 11             4) Schleig, Ava R 11              
                  37.95     1:18.07 (40.12)     1:58.88 (40.81)     2:29.68 (30.80)
  6 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            2:46.48    2:37.60  
     1) Peiris, Tamaya H 11             2) Galosi, Camryn E 11            
     3) Bryan, Heidi B 11               4) Libertine, Mya A 11            
                  49.26     1:28.84 (39.58)     2:04.87 (36.03)     2:37.60 (32.73)
 -- Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                3:10.00         DQ  
     1) Satayathum, Zoe A 11            2) McDougal, Bode E 11            
     3) Popa, Alyssa S 10               4) Knaack, Madeline L 11          
                  40.66     1:20.71 (40.05)     2:12.28 (51.57)          DQ (25.12)
 -- Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'B'                 2:47.44         DQ  
     1) Hotes, Alicia E 11              2) Schueler, Sarah I 10           
     3) Hotes, Olivia L 11              4) Nemec, Lucy J 11               
                  39.07     1:28.19 (49.12)     2:16.07 (47.88)          DQ (33.60)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Mackenzie D       15 HEAT-LE                23.12      24.04  
  2 Ferrante, Gianna M        17 GLSS-LE                24.32      25.18  
  3 Homoki, Jordyn R          15 SWIM-LE                23.91      25.19  
  4 South, Paige A            15 CCS-LE                 25.14      25.20  
  5 Doorley, Ashlyn D         14 ULESD-LE               25.27      25.24  
  6 Kenney, Claire E          17 CSI-LE                 24.34      25.43  
  7 Gaudiani, Rosalie H       16 GLSS-LE                24.50      25.44  
  8 Skapoulas, Anna M         17 Lakewood-LE            24.22      25.51  
  9 Caniglia, Carrie A        14 HEAT-LE                24.70      25.54  
 10 Voytek, Mara J            17 CSI-LE                 24.57      25.57  
 11 Bach, Hannah M            17 CSI-LE                 23.99      25.64  
 12 McNichols, Riley E        16 UCSI-LE                24.52      25.71  
 13 Sadovska, Olena           14 CSI-LE                    NT      25.93  
 14 Mullens, Lily M           15 CCS-LE                    NT      26.19  
 15 Loring, Gabrielle C       17 HEAT-LE                26.23      26.21  
 16 Smith, Katie A            15 Lakewood-LE            25.59      26.41  
 17 Nagle, Mia A              14 FAST-LE                26.56      26.43  
 18 Malcolm, Linzy M          16 UBBA-LE                25.52      26.52  
 19 Murphy, Madison S         13 PS-LE                     NT      26.53  
 20 Baith, Jordan J           16 FAST-LE                25.79      26.65  
 21 Raudins, Sofija M         18 STRS-LE                35.28      26.76  
 22 Binns, Peyton M           14 HEAT-LE                26.70      26.77  
 22 Bare, Sydney G            15 GLSS-LE                26.75      26.77  
 24 Brilmyer, Tera C          13 FAST-LE                25.43      26.79  
 25 Barragate, Annabella      15 UBBA-LE                26.77      26.85  
 26 Gadd, Shaelyn M           16 SWIM-LE                25.82      26.90  
 26 Stewart, Meredith C       13 GLSS-LE                26.89      26.90  
 28 McLin, Kali I             15 UBBA-LE                26.71      26.96  
 29 Mackay, Mallory J         14 CLES-LE                25.43      26.99  
 30 Truelsch, Jordan L        14 SWIM-LE                26.46      27.02  
 31 Bare, Elizabeth M         16 GLSS-LE                25.50      27.24  
 32 Cunningham, Alexis D      13 LESD-LE                26.65      27.25  
 33 Mayberry, Ryley R         15 SWIM-LE                26.03      27.32  
 34 Parks, Jenavieve E        15 LESD-LE                26.63      27.33  
 35 O'Haimhirgin, Catherine   16 GLSS-LE                   NT      27.40  
 36 Ream, Kaley N             14 GLSS-LE                27.22      27.44  
 36 McCoury, Fiona S          14 CCS-LE                 28.13      27.44  
 38 Miller, Gianna M          13 Lakewood-LE            26.50      27.50  
 39 Silcox, Abigail J         16 HEAT-LE                26.60      27.52  
 40 Attewell, Stefani N       17 CSI-LE                 26.47      27.55  
 41 Weldon, Hannah C          14 HEAT-LE                26.93      27.62  
 42 Nutter, Rylie C           17 FAST-LE                27.42      27.77  
 43 Lambert-Shemo, Emma Clai  14 Lakewood-LE            27.51      27.83  
 44 Zhang, Amy K              15 STRS-LE                26.01      27.89  
 45 Kincaid, Serenity H       15 LESD-LE                26.95      27.95  
 46 Kozar, Meredith A         16 HEAT-LE                27.31      27.99  
 47 Parr, Isabelle V          14 SWIM-LE                27.33      28.00  
 48 Caniglia, Katie E         17 HEAT-LE                27.21      28.10  
 48 Dye, Annalia R            13 HEAT-LE                28.50      28.10  
 50 Pichola, Blair L          13 Lakewood-LE            27.69      28.17  
 51 Beno, Charlotte G         13 Lakewood-LE            26.80      28.18  
 52 Yoder, Gracie M           13 MAC-LE                 29.28      28.26  
 53 MacPhail, Olivia P        13 GLSS-LE                28.15      28.30  
 54 Haywood, Daelynn A        13 UBBA-LE                28.51      28.41  
 55 Carano, Madeline L        16 CCS-LE                 27.33      28.50  
 55 Fan, Emily L              15 BBA-LE                 29.39      28.50  
 57 Miller, Jordyn R          14 SWIM-LE                28.25      28.70  
 58 DiMatteo, Alexis J        15 STRS-LE                26.50      28.72  
 59 Katsaras, Lillian M       14 SWIM-LE                27.18      28.88  
 59 McCoy, Katherine P        17 TCAT-LE                28.56      28.88  
 61 Sisler, Peyton M          13 PS-LE                  29.94      29.01  
 62 Jacknewitz, Lilly A       14 FAST-LE                29.16      29.09  
 63 Lis, Megan R              16 UBBA-LE                28.22      29.10  
 64 Butler, Erin E            13 LESD-LE                29.48      29.21  
 65 Heestand, Ava S           13 MAC-LE                 32.00      29.37  
 66 Jones, Gabrielle M        13 SWIM-LE                30.43      29.58  
 67 Hanna, Ellie N            14 STRS-LE                28.72      29.64  
 68 Soboslay, Mary R          14 CLES-LE                30.42      29.76  
 69 Glaser, Krista L          13 CCS-LE                 30.03      29.78  
 70 Shaker, Ava M             13 STRS-LE                30.41      29.86  
 71 Khot, Sanjana U           14 SHSH-LE                35.30      29.87  
 72 Tekieli, Ingrid C         13 LESD-LE                29.52      29.97  
 73 Bochenek, Molly G         13 STRS-LE                28.94      30.10  
 74 Szuhay, Sierra A          16 LESD-LE                29.28      30.33  
 75 Hruschak, Ella G          13 SWIM-LE                32.13      30.40  
 76 Butte, Meghan R           13 Lakewood-LE            31.63      30.66  
 77 Lynch, Jaden M            15 Lakewood-LE            30.02      30.72  
 78 Jackson, Reagan L         14 FAST-LE                32.22      30.78  
 79 Klugherz, Rayna A         17 STRS-LE                28.50      31.07  
 80 Stout, Denali J           13 CSI-LE                 33.35      32.76  
 81 Suri, Sonya S             15 CLES-LE                35.28      34.07  
 82 Kaczmarski, Briannah P    13 SWIM-LE                34.02      34.28  
 83 Forcey, Callie A          14 FAST-LE                38.00      36.28  
 84 Polyak, Ava J             13 HEAT-LE                43.13      37.03  
 85 Morris, Kaila S           13 UBBA-LE                37.71      37.39  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timken, Parker L          18 CCS-LE                 50.57      52.11  
                  25.63       52.11 (26.48)                                        
  2 Eden, Jessica M           15 GLSS-LE                53.71      54.11  
                  25.78       54.11 (28.33)                                        
  3 Conte, Maya R             17 CSI-LE                 53.02      54.79  
                  26.30       54.79 (28.49)                                        
  4 Kenney, Claire E          17 CSI-LE                 52.79      56.60  
                  27.06       56.60 (29.54)                                        
  5 Susi, Katie M             14 Un-Vfyt-LE             58.86      56.99  
                  27.51       56.99 (29.48)                                        
  6 Draiss, Madelyn K         16 MRST-LE                55.47      57.08  
                  27.23       57.08 (29.85)                                        
  7 Valenza, Grace E          16 GLSS-LE                53.26      57.30  
                  27.51       57.30 (29.79)                                        
  8 Skapoulas, Anna M         17 Lakewood-LE            52.55      57.80  
                  27.14       57.80 (30.66)                                        
  9 Flatley, Mikel R          17 PS-LE                  55.80      57.91  
                  27.50       57.91 (30.41)                                        
 10 Hensley, Katherine M      14 HEAT-LE                58.56      58.16  
                  28.06       58.16 (30.10)                                        
 11 Argie, Karen M            17 GLSS-LE                54.40      58.26  
                  27.95       58.26 (30.31)                                        
 12 Stewart, Meredith C       13 GLSS-LE                57.31      58.36  
                  28.12       58.36 (30.24)                                        
 13 Smith, Katie A            15 Lakewood-LE            57.83      58.43  
                  28.34       58.43 (30.09)                                        
 14 Ream, Kaley N             14 GLSS-LE                57.13      58.46  
                  28.50       58.46 (29.96)                                        
 15 Baith, Jordan J           16 FAST-LE                54.83      58.58  
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)                                        
 16 Binns, Peyton M           14 HEAT-LE                58.45      58.70  
                  28.00       58.70 (30.70)                                        
 17 Mullens, Lily M           15 CCS-LE                    NT      58.76  
                  27.96       58.76 (30.80)                                        
 18 Zmich, Erin R             14 HEAT-LE                58.79      59.16  
                  28.60       59.16 (30.56)                                        
 19 Leffler, Gianna M         15 GLSS-LE                58.60      59.31  
                  27.86       59.31 (31.45)                                        
 20 Turkal, Ava G             13 MAC-LE               1:01.22      59.71  
                  28.73       59.71 (30.98)                                        
 21 Malcolm, Linzy M          16 UBBA-LE                56.64    1:00.02  
                  28.76     1:00.02 (31.26)                                        
 21 Proweller, Talia          14 SHSH-LE                59.82    1:00.02  
                  29.05     1:00.02 (30.97)                                        
 23 Von Ville, Caroline E     14 HEAT-LE                59.21    1:00.14  
                  29.16     1:00.14 (30.98)                                        
 24 Mayberry, Ryley R         15 SWIM-LE                57.03    1:00.21  
                  28.73     1:00.21 (31.48)                                        
 25 DeVore, Uriahe L          17 UPWRS-AM               55.67    1:00.23  
                  28.79     1:00.23 (31.44)                                        
 26 Miller, Gianna M          13 Lakewood-LE            59.89    1:00.32  
                  28.94     1:00.32 (31.38)                                        
 27 Dondorfer, Mallory B      15 GLSS-LE                55.60    1:00.33  
                  29.49     1:00.33 (30.84)                                        
 28 Regovich, Elizabeth A     16 GLSS-LE                59.20    1:00.41  
                  28.68     1:00.41 (31.73)                                        
 29 Parks, Jenavieve E        15 LESD-LE                59.21    1:00.55  
                  29.71     1:00.55 (30.84)                                        
 30 Kincaid, Serenity H       15 LESD-LE              1:00.65    1:00.58  
                  29.06     1:00.58 (31.52)                                        
 31 Mastandrea, Summer R      16 GLSS-LE                57.77    1:00.73  
                  29.12     1:00.73 (31.61)                                        
 31 Hynd, Meadow L            17 GLSS-LE                55.17    1:00.73  
                  28.83     1:00.73 (31.90)                                        
 33 Lambert-Shemo, Emma Clai  14 Lakewood-LE            59.68    1:00.83  
                  29.49     1:00.83 (31.34)                                        
 34 McLin, Kali I             15 UBBA-LE                59.16    1:00.93  
                  28.82     1:00.93 (32.11)                                        
 35 Edgar, Carys E            13 LESD-LE              1:00.71    1:00.99  
                  29.30     1:00.99 (31.69)                                        
 36 Moore, Emma R             14 FAST-LE              1:03.03    1:01.00  
                  28.60     1:01.00 (32.40)                                        
 37 Kutchel, Abigail E        13 SWIM-LE              1:00.54    1:01.25  
                  28.85     1:01.25 (32.40)                                        
 38 Cox, Claire E             13 CCS-LE               1:00.59    1:01.31  
                  29.83     1:01.31 (31.48)                                        
 39 Hribar, Melanie M         13 LESD-LE              1:02.66    1:01.40  
                  30.23     1:01.40 (31.17)                                        
 39 Smith, Gabrielle L        14 CLES-LE                59.10    1:01.40  
                  29.38     1:01.40 (32.02)                                        
 39 Speelman, Ava M           13 STRS-LE                59.48    1:01.40  
                  29.97     1:01.40 (31.43)                                        
 39 Sekerak, Sophia G         14 FAST-LE              1:03.27    1:01.40  
                  29.31     1:01.40 (32.09)                                        
 43 Parr, Isabelle V          14 SWIM-LE                58.75    1:01.51  
                  29.16     1:01.51 (32.35)                                        
 44 Beno, Charlotte G         13 Lakewood-LE            58.36    1:01.53  
                  29.19     1:01.53 (32.34)                                        
 45 Haywood, Daelynn A        13 UBBA-LE              1:02.17    1:01.77  
                  29.84     1:01.77 (31.93)                                        
 46 McCoury, Fiona S          14 CCS-LE               1:01.86    1:02.18  
                  29.57     1:02.18 (32.61)                                        
 47 Collis, Kacey M           13 CSI-LE               1:03.48    1:02.21  
                  30.04     1:02.21 (32.17)                                        
 48 Glime, Amanda A           16 STRS-LE              1:08.70    1:02.78  
                  30.21     1:02.78 (32.57)                                        
 49 Bass, Kennedy M           15 UBBA-LE              1:04.80    1:02.81  
                  29.99     1:02.81 (32.82)                                        
 50 Murlin, Darby S           13 GLSS-LE              1:02.94    1:02.93  
                  30.01     1:02.93 (32.92)                                        
 51 McCoy, Katherine P        17 TCAT-LE                58.02    1:03.03  
                  29.86     1:03.03 (33.17)                                        
 52 Katsaras, Lillian M       14 SWIM-LE                59.62    1:03.15  
                  30.21     1:03.15 (32.94)                                        
 53 Pichola, Blair L          13 Lakewood-LE          1:01.73    1:03.17  
                  29.75     1:03.17 (33.42)                                        
 54 Mindek, Caitlyn M         17 PS-LE                1:03.97    1:03.33  
                  29.34     1:03.33 (33.99)                                        
 55 Shirkey, Briana C         13 GLSS-LE              1:11.53    1:03.56  
 56 Porach, Allison M         17 TCAT-LE              1:12.99    1:03.72  
                  19.90     1:03.72 (43.82)                                        
 56 Frase, Leah A             15 LESD-LE              1:05.47    1:03.72  
                  31.31     1:03.72 (32.41)                                        
 58 Yoder, Gracie M           13 MAC-LE               1:05.35    1:03.75  
                  30.32     1:03.75 (33.43)                                        
 59 Telesz, Grace M           13 SWIM-LE              1:02.36    1:03.83  
                  30.53     1:03.83 (33.30)                                        
 60 Ferris, Bridget L         14 STRS-LE              1:03.50    1:04.12  
                  30.54     1:04.12 (33.58)                                        
 61 Horton, Elise M           14 SWIM-LE              1:02.76    1:04.20  
                  30.61     1:04.20 (33.59)                                        
 62 Heestand, Ava S           13 MAC-LE               1:12.00    1:04.24  
                  31.32     1:04.24 (32.92)                                        
 63 Clark, Sarah A            14 UPWRS-AM             1:01.46    1:04.34  
                  30.39     1:04.34 (33.95)                                        
 64 Hanna, Ellie N            14 STRS-LE              1:01.91    1:04.99  
                  31.08     1:04.99 (33.91)                                        
 65 Glaser, Krista L          13 CCS-LE               1:07.11    1:06.32  
                  31.30     1:06.32 (35.02)                                        
 65 Jones, Gabrielle M        13 SWIM-LE              1:10.67    1:06.32  
                  31.60     1:06.32 (34.72)                                        
 67 Botos, Isabelle G         13 BBA-LE               1:04.86    1:07.07  
                  32.18     1:07.07 (34.89)                                        
 68 Kirkpatrick, Mac P        13 CLES-LE              1:08.40    1:07.14  
                  31.34     1:07.14 (35.80)                                        
 69 Silvestri, Pannonica      14 GLSS-LE              1:09.06    1:07.60  
                  32.56     1:07.60 (35.04)                                        
 70 Szuhay, Sierra A          16 LESD-LE              1:04.74    1:08.06  
                  32.76     1:08.06 (35.30)                                        
 71 Falsone, Ella V           15 GLSS-LE              1:20.97    1:08.78  
                  33.16     1:08.78 (35.62)                                        
 72 Jackson, Reagan L         14 FAST-LE              1:15.36    1:09.99  
                  33.81     1:09.99 (36.18)                                        
 73 Khot, Sanjana U           14 SHSH-LE              1:24.16    1:10.37  
                  33.09     1:10.37 (37.28)                                        
 74 Butte, Meghan R           13 Lakewood-LE          1:10.86    1:10.76  
                  34.24     1:10.76 (36.52)                                        
 75 Klein, Sylvia R           17 LESD-LE              1:10.46    1:11.08  
                  34.38     1:11.08 (36.70)                                        
 76 Dolney, Madalyn R         14 TCAT-LE              1:19.71    1:11.09  
                  34.94     1:11.09 (36.15)                                        
 77 D'Angelo, Antonette M     13 STRS-LE              1:18.98    1:11.63  
                  34.04     1:11.63 (37.59)                                        
 78 Marcoguiseppe, Nina F     14 TCAT-LE              1:11.63    1:12.24  
                  34.54     1:12.24 (37.70)                                        
 79 McBride, Alaina K         15 TCAT-LE              1:08.45    1:12.46  
                  32.40     1:12.46 (40.06)                                        
 80 Kirtz, Sarah A            13 HEAT-LE              1:12.50    1:12.70  
                  35.34     1:12.70 (37.36)                                        
 81 Kaczmarski, Briannah P    13 SWIM-LE              1:18.90    1:16.61  
                  36.61     1:16.61 (40.00)                                        
 82 Forcey, Callie A          14 FAST-LE              1:22.00    1:20.91  
                  37.96     1:20.91 (42.95)                                        
 83 Suri, Sonya S             15 CLES-LE              1:26.40    1:21.77  
                  37.31     1:21.77 (44.46)                                        
 84 Morris, Kaila S           13 UBBA-LE              1:28.51    1:25.15  
                  39.55     1:25.15 (45.60)                                        
 85 Riley, Grace E            14 TCAT-LE              1:36.53    1:28.74  
                  41.32     1:28.74 (47.42)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannan, Madeline A        17 HEAT-LE              1:50.50    1:54.64  
                  26.31       55.45 (29.14)     1:25.12 (29.67)     1:54.64 (29.52)
  2 Eden, Jessica M           15 GLSS-LE              1:57.57    1:55.74  
                  27.22       57.37 (30.15)     1:27.08 (29.71)     1:55.74 (28.66)
  3 Timken, Parker L          18 CCS-LE               1:53.49    1:56.38  
                  26.79       56.73 (29.94)     1:26.67 (29.94)     1:56.38 (29.71)
  4 Voytek, Mara J            17 CSI-LE               1:55.29    1:58.94  
                  27.12       56.90 (29.78)     1:27.65 (30.75)     1:58.94 (31.29)
  5 Girts, Gracie M           15 UPWRS-AM             1:56.60    1:59.43  
                  28.17       58.70 (30.53)     1:29.71 (31.01)     1:59.43 (29.72)
  6 Doorley, Ashlyn D         14 ULESD-LE             1:58.93    1:59.89  
                  27.59       58.03 (30.44)     1:28.91 (30.88)     1:59.89 (30.98)
  7 Homoki, Jordyn R          15 SWIM-LE              1:55.48    1:59.94  
                  27.14       57.72 (30.58)     1:29.03 (31.31)     1:59.94 (30.91)
  8 Loring, Gabrielle C       17 HEAT-LE              1:57.03    2:00.45  
                  28.13       58.73 (30.60)     1:29.84 (31.11)     2:00.45 (30.61)
  9 Johnson, Julia A          16 LESD-LE              1:57.52    2:02.16  
                  29.01     1:00.17 (31.16)     1:31.41 (31.24)     2:02.16 (30.75)
 10 Szabo, Eliana             14 HEAT-LE              2:01.99    2:02.55  
                  28.41       59.53 (31.12)     1:31.09 (31.56)     2:02.55 (31.46)
 11 Lewis, Maya M             15 CCS-LE               2:01.84    2:02.63  
                  28.44       59.49 (31.05)     1:31.27 (31.78)     2:02.63 (31.36)
 12 McNichols, Riley E        16 UCSI-LE              1:58.76    2:03.80  
                  27.78       58.77 (30.99)     1:31.34 (32.57)     2:03.80 (32.46)
 13 DeWitt, Mackenzie D       15 HEAT-LE              1:56.44    2:04.03  
                  28.13       59.21 (31.08)     1:31.79 (32.58)     2:04.03 (32.24)
 14 Pisano, Olivia C          14 HEAT-LE              2:03.68    2:04.07  
                  29.39     1:01.47 (32.08)     1:32.96 (31.49)     2:04.07 (31.11)
 15 Bare, Sydney G            15 GLSS-LE              2:11.28    2:04.12  
                  28.85     1:00.59 (31.74)     1:32.80 (32.21)     2:04.12 (31.32)
 16 Rogers, Molly A           14 FAST-LE              2:11.17    2:04.72  
                  28.86     1:00.92 (32.06)     1:33.35 (32.43)     2:04.72 (31.37)
 17 Cunningham, Alexis D      13 LESD-LE              1:58.58    2:04.99  
                  29.00     1:00.59 (31.59)     1:33.34 (32.75)     2:04.99 (31.65)
 18 Caniglia, Carrie A        14 HEAT-LE              1:59.58    2:05.74  
                  28.43       59.67 (31.24)     1:32.54 (32.87)     2:05.74 (33.20)
 19 Baith, Jordan J           16 FAST-LE              1:56.62    2:05.76  
                  28.73     1:00.01 (31.28)     1:32.97 (32.96)     2:05.76 (32.79)
 20 Argie, Karen M            17 GLSS-LE              1:59.20    2:06.46  
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)     1:33.84 (33.06)     2:06.46 (32.62)
 21 Dondorfer, Mallory B      15 GLSS-LE              2:00.45    2:06.70  
                  29.26     1:01.30 (32.04)     1:34.47 (33.17)     2:06.70 (32.23)
 22 Vogel, Morgan P           13 MRST-LE              2:04.24    2:09.95  
                  30.11     1:03.39 (33.28)     1:37.45 (34.06)     2:09.95 (32.50)
 23 Downing, Alexandra G      13 SWIM-LE              2:04.45    2:10.70  
                  30.12     1:03.45 (33.33)     1:37.52 (34.07)     2:10.70 (33.18)
 24 Turkal, Ava G             13 MAC-LE               2:18.00    2:10.77  
                  29.15     1:01.67 (32.52)     1:36.10 (34.43)     2:10.77 (34.67)
 25 Hynd, Meadow L            17 GLSS-LE              2:00.90    2:11.01  
                  29.33     1:02.62 (33.29)     1:36.93 (34.31)     2:11.01 (34.08)
 26 Zmich, Erin R             14 HEAT-LE              2:16.69    2:11.08  
                  30.01     1:03.31 (33.30)     1:36.91 (33.60)     2:11.08 (34.17)
 27 Schoch, Sophia G          13 MRST-LE              2:14.64    2:11.23  
                  30.41     1:03.85 (33.44)     1:37.87 (34.02)     2:11.23 (33.36)
 28 Buchheit, Jocelyn R       16 PS-LE                2:06.72    2:11.26  
                  29.65     1:02.87 (33.22)     1:37.10 (34.23)     2:11.26 (34.16)
 29 MacPhail, Olivia P        13 GLSS-LE              2:14.32    2:12.69  
                  30.36     1:04.76 (34.40)     1:39.76 (35.00)     2:12.69 (32.93)
 30 Markey, Alice K           17 SHSH-LE              2:08.54    2:12.82  
                  31.08     1:04.74 (33.66)     1:39.41 (34.67)     2:12.82 (33.41)
 31 Radigan, Kylee L          14 GLSS-LE              2:08.42    2:12.91  
                  29.86     1:04.15 (34.29)     1:39.09 (34.94)     2:12.91 (33.82)
 32 Tropper, Stephanie        15 BBA-LE                    NT    2:13.54  
                  28.74     1:02.64 (33.90)     1:38.65 (36.01)     2:13.54 (34.89)
 33 Seifert, Maddie Q         14 HEAT-LE              2:09.89    2:13.78  
                  31.58     1:05.99 (34.41)     1:40.56 (34.57)     2:13.78 (33.22)
 34 Mackay, Mallory J         14 CLES-LE              2:02.61    2:14.28  
                  29.17     1:02.61 (33.44)     1:38.23 (35.62)     2:14.28 (36.05)
 35 Mastandrea, Summer R      16 GLSS-LE              2:07.64    2:14.46  
                  30.50     1:04.32 (33.82)     1:39.74 (35.42)     2:14.46 (34.72)
 36 Proweller, Talia          14 SHSH-LE              2:15.00    2:14.88  
                  32.04     1:07.04 (35.00)     1:42.15 (35.11)     2:14.88 (32.73)
 37 Butler, Erin E            13 LESD-LE              2:10.80    2:14.99  
                  31.88     1:05.44 (33.56)     1:40.89 (35.45)     2:14.99 (34.10)
 38 Coates, Caroline E        16 HEAT-LE              2:09.39    2:15.09  
                  31.36     1:05.65 (34.29)     1:40.50 (34.85)     2:15.09 (34.59)
 39 Moore, Emma R             14 FAST-LE              2:16.86    2:15.45  
                  30.63     1:05.30 (34.67)     1:40.93 (35.63)     2:15.45 (34.52)
 39 Murlin, Darby S           13 GLSS-LE              2:16.73    2:15.45  
                  30.88     1:06.21 (35.33)     1:41.88 (35.67)     2:15.45 (33.57)
 41 Shaker, Ava M             13 STRS-LE              2:24.65    2:16.12  
                  30.44     1:05.17 (34.73)     1:41.50 (36.33)     2:16.12 (34.62)
 42 Patterson, Julia E        16 CSI-LE               2:19.26    2:16.69  
                  31.07     1:05.65 (34.58)     1:42.37 (36.72)     2:16.69 (34.32)
 43 Dye, Annalia R            13 HEAT-LE              2:15.00    2:17.18  
                  30.95     1:06.51 (35.56)     1:42.30 (35.79)     2:17.18 (34.88)
 44 Tekieli, Ingrid C         13 LESD-LE              2:18.05    2:17.61  
                  30.64     1:06.06 (35.42)     1:42.72 (36.66)     2:17.61 (34.89)
 45 Ferris, Bridget L         14 STRS-LE              2:17.22    2:17.66  
                  31.27     1:06.68 (35.41)     1:42.88 (36.20)     2:17.66 (34.78)
 46 DiMatteo, Alexis J        15 STRS-LE              2:05.93    2:17.84  
                  31.45     1:06.66 (35.21)     1:42.75 (36.09)     2:17.84 (35.09)
 47 Cox, Claire E             13 CCS-LE               2:22.17    2:17.86  
                  31.82     1:06.71 (34.89)     1:42.96 (36.25)     2:17.86 (34.90)
 48 Hribar, Melanie M         13 LESD-LE              2:41.54    2:18.50  
                  31.87     1:07.65 (35.78)     1:44.32 (36.67)     2:18.50 (34.18)
 48 Carlson, Annika M         16 GLSS-LE              2:19.41    2:18.50  
                  30.82     1:06.70 (35.88)     1:43.20 (36.50)     2:18.50 (35.30)
 50 McCoy, Katherine P        17 TCAT-LE              2:14.65    2:18.78  
                  31.25     1:05.64 (34.39)     1:41.57 (35.93)     2:18.78 (37.21)
 51 Vogel, Madeline R         16 MRST-LE              2:15.50    2:20.42  
                  32.07     1:07.97 (35.90)     1:44.34 (36.37)     2:20.42 (36.08)
 52 Klugherz, Rayna A         17 STRS-LE              2:11.33    2:22.06  
                  32.27     1:09.00 (36.73)     1:46.47 (37.47)     2:22.06 (35.59)
 53 Clark, Sarah A            14 UPWRS-AM             2:14.52    2:22.17  
                  31.44     1:07.27 (35.83)     1:45.50 (38.23)     2:22.17 (36.67)
 54 Saultz, Annabelle M       17 CLES-LE              2:10.54    2:22.97  
                  31.34     1:06.76 (35.42)     1:44.71 (37.95)     2:22.97 (38.26)
 55 Sartain, Allison L        16 MRST-LE              2:16.93    2:23.31  
                  32.25     1:08.67 (36.42)     1:46.00 (37.33)     2:23.31 (37.31)
 56 Furlich, Gwynn E          17 BBA-LE               2:17.49    2:23.60  
                                1:08.40 ( )     1:46.88 (38.48)     2:23.60 (36.72)
 57 Bochenek, Molly G         13 STRS-LE              2:28.84    2:24.00  
                  33.50     1:10.14 (36.64)     1:47.76 (37.62)     2:24.00 (36.24)
 58 Murlin, Elizabeth S       13 GLSS-LE              2:15.11    2:24.48  
                  32.25     1:09.41 (37.16)     1:47.53 (38.12)     2:24.48 (36.95)
 59 Flatley, Mikel R          17 PS-LE                2:10.69    2:25.32  
                  30.29     1:06.75 (36.46)     1:45.72 (38.97)     2:25.32 (39.60)
 60 Swanson, Leyna G          13 SWIM-LE              2:55.88    2:25.36  
                  33.34     1:09.88 (36.54)     1:48.19 (38.31)     2:25.36 (37.17)
 61 Botos, Isabelle G         13 BBA-LE               2:24.61    2:26.10  
                  32.49     1:09.83 (37.34)     1:48.79 (38.96)     2:26.10 (37.31)
 62 Falsone, Ella V           15 GLSS-LE              2:50.54    2:27.31  
                  33.46     1:10.43 (36.97)     1:49.42 (38.99)     2:27.31 (37.89)
 63 Klein, Clara E            13 LESD-LE              2:25.26    2:28.08  
                  32.74     1:10.97 (38.23)     1:50.02 (39.05)     2:28.08 (38.06)
 64 Silvestri, Pannonica      14 GLSS-LE              2:45.26    2:28.49  
                  33.95     1:10.89 (36.94)     1:50.25 (39.36)     2:28.49 (38.24)
 65 Malone, Helen K           14 SHSH-LE              2:33.60    2:31.45  
                  34.71     1:13.85 (39.14)     1:53.46 (39.61)     2:31.45 (37.99)
 66 Klein, Sylvia R           17 LESD-LE              2:33.43    2:33.42  
                  35.54     1:15.25 (39.71)     1:54.90 (39.65)     2:33.42 (38.52)
 67 Hayek, Elena S            13 UBBA-LE              2:40.24    2:34.41  
                  33.84     1:12.81 (38.97)     1:54.42 (41.61)     2:34.41 (39.99)
 68 Kirtz, Sarah A            13 HEAT-LE              2:36.23    2:38.23  
                  36.30     1:16.95 (40.65)     1:58.15 (41.20)     2:38.23 (40.08)
 69 Marcoguiseppe, Nina F     14 TCAT-LE              2:37.89    2:40.57  
                  35.14     1:15.66 (40.52)     1:58.96 (43.30)     2:40.57 (41.61)
 70 Larsen, Bridget T         13 CSI-LE               3:28.50    3:04.68  
                  40.23     1:26.77 (46.54)     2:17.42 (50.65)     3:04.68 (47.26)
 71 Polyak, Ava J             13 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:19.94  
                  43.45     1:35.42 (51.97)     2:31.31 (55.89)     3:19.94 (48.63)
 72 Riley, Grace E            14 TCAT-LE              3:34.75    3:21.17  
                  42.62     1:31.57 (48.95)   3:21.17 (1:49.60)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paige N        16 HEAT-LE              4:51.93    5:04.07  
                  28.03       57.92 (29.89)     1:28.24 (30.32)     1:58.89 (30.65)
        2:30.18 (31.29)     3:01.41 (31.23)     3:32.24 (30.83)     4:03.33 (31.09)
        4:34.19 (30.86)     5:04.07 (29.88)                                        
  2 Johnson, Julia A          16 LESD-LE              5:03.31    5:09.48  
                  29.01       59.97 (30.96)     1:31.24 (31.27)     2:02.59 (31.35)
        2:33.79 (31.20)     3:05.00 (31.21)     3:36.30 (31.30)     4:07.52 (31.22)
        4:38.79 (31.27)     5:09.48 (30.69)                                        
  3 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   17 HEAT-LE              5:07.62    5:12.06  
                  28.45       59.70 (31.25)     1:31.00 (31.30)     2:02.34 (31.34)
        2:33.71 (31.37)     3:05.41 (31.70)     3:37.25 (31.84)     4:09.20 (31.95)
        4:41.14 (31.94)     5:12.06 (30.92)                                        
  4 Berlin, Lindsay P         16 LESD-LE              5:10.84    5:12.77  
                  28.65       59.63 (30.98)     1:30.98 (31.35)     2:02.44 (31.46)
        2:33.96 (31.52)     3:05.57 (31.61)     3:37.25 (31.68)     4:09.05 (31.80)
        4:41.10 (32.05)     5:12.77 (31.67)                                        
  5 Hannan, Madeline A        17 HEAT-LE              5:05.94    5:16.16  
                  28.28       59.88 (31.60)     1:31.40 (31.52)     2:03.01 (31.61)
        2:34.87 (31.86)     3:07.12 (32.25)     3:39.35 (32.23)     4:11.92 (32.57)
        4:44.52 (32.60)     5:16.16 (31.64)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Alexis D      13 LESD-LE              5:15.83    5:19.44  
                  29.13     1:00.77 (31.64)     1:32.77 (32.00)     2:04.82 (32.05)
        2:37.21 (32.39)     3:09.42 (32.21)     3:42.25 (32.83)     4:15.12 (32.87)
        4:47.73 (32.61)     5:19.44 (31.71)                                        
  7 Girts, Gracie M           15 UPWRS-AM             5:19.04    5:22.32  
                  29.15     1:01.02 (31.87)     1:32.87 (31.85)     2:04.88 (32.01)
        2:37.64 (32.76)     3:10.83 (33.19)     3:44.36 (33.53)     4:17.95 (33.59)
        4:50.63 (32.68)     5:22.32 (31.69)                                        
  8 Reber, Lucy P             15 HEAT-LE              5:29.06    5:30.60  
                  29.35     1:01.68 (32.33)     1:34.87 (33.19)     2:07.97 (33.10)
        2:41.69 (33.72)     3:15.67 (33.98)     3:49.82 (34.15)     4:23.89 (34.07)
        4:57.84 (33.95)     5:30.60 (32.76)                                        
  9 Rogers, Molly A           14 FAST-LE              6:03.89    5:32.21  
                  29.56     1:02.53 (32.97)     1:36.54 (34.01)     2:10.57 (34.03)
        2:45.14 (34.57)     3:19.48 (34.34)     3:53.55 (34.07)     4:28.01 (34.46)
        5:00.85 (32.84)     5:32.21 (31.36)                                        
 10 Szabo, Eliana             14 HEAT-LE              5:38.89    5:33.55  
                  29.72     1:02.15 (32.43)     1:35.07 (32.92)     2:09.12 (34.05)
        2:43.07 (33.95)     3:17.32 (34.25)     3:52.03 (34.71)     4:26.91 (34.88)
        5:00.93 (34.02)     5:33.55 (32.62)                                        
 11 Pisano, Olivia C          14 HEAT-LE              5:21.37    5:33.60  
                  29.16     1:00.90 (31.74)     1:33.30 (32.40)     2:06.35 (33.05)
        2:40.03 (33.68)     3:14.15 (34.12)     3:49.04 (34.89)     4:24.07 (35.03)
        4:59.28 (35.21)     5:33.60 (34.32)                                        
 12 Nagle, Mia A              14 FAST-LE              5:39.19    5:34.42  
                  29.65     1:02.26 (32.61)     1:35.81 (33.55)     2:09.64 (33.83)
        2:43.37 (33.73)     3:17.58 (34.21)     3:52.55 (34.97)     4:26.90 (34.35)
        5:01.43 (34.53)     5:34.42 (32.99)                                        
 13 Murphy, Madison S         13 PS-LE                5:45.74    5:34.47  
                  30.40     1:04.31 (33.91)     1:37.65 (33.34)     2:10.92 (33.27)
        2:44.30 (33.38)     3:18.64 (34.34)     3:53.06 (34.42)     4:27.87 (34.81)
        5:01.89 (34.02)     5:34.47 (32.58)                                        
 14 Caniglia, Carrie A        14 HEAT-LE              5:27.55    5:39.40  
                  29.47     1:02.27 (32.80)     1:35.79 (33.52)     2:09.53 (33.74)
        2:44.33 (34.80)     3:18.79 (34.46)     3:53.89 (35.10)     4:29.32 (35.43)
        5:05.01 (35.69)     5:39.40 (34.39)                                        
 15 Murphy, Madalyn M         16 UFAST-LE             5:50.00    5:40.12  
                  30.66     1:03.97 (33.31)     1:38.50 (34.53)     2:13.00 (34.50)
        2:47.79 (34.79)     3:22.30 (34.51)     3:56.83 (34.53)     4:31.51 (34.68)
        5:06.24 (34.73)     5:40.12 (33.88)                                        
 16 Seifert, Maddie Q         14 HEAT-LE              5:41.21    5:41.07  
                  30.97     1:05.31 (34.34)     1:39.50 (34.19)     2:13.98 (34.48)
        2:48.98 (35.00)     3:23.65 (34.67)     3:58.11 (34.46)     4:32.71 (34.60)
        5:07.21 (34.50)     5:41.07 (33.86)                                        
 17 Petersen, Maggie A        15 MRST-LE              5:32.03    5:41.43  
                  30.72     1:04.03 (33.31)     1:37.67 (33.64)     2:11.93 (34.26)
        2:46.85 (34.92)     3:21.80 (34.95)     3:56.76 (34.96)     4:32.18 (35.42)
        5:07.25 (35.07)     5:41.43 (34.18)                                        
 18 Ingalls, Erin K           17 UPWRS-AM             5:25.68    5:44.50  
                  30.34     1:04.56 (34.22)     1:39.56 (35.00)     2:14.42 (34.86)
        2:49.22 (34.80)     3:24.08 (34.86)     3:59.55 (35.47)     4:34.66 (35.11)
        5:09.89 (35.23)     5:44.50 (34.61)                                        
 19 Kara, Noelle A            17 HEAT-LE              5:42.00    5:44.55  
                  30.07     1:03.92 (33.85)     1:38.38 (34.46)     2:13.36 (34.98)
        2:48.66 (35.30)     3:23.51 (34.85)     3:58.51 (35.00)     4:33.62 (35.11)
        5:09.64 (36.02)     5:44.55 (34.91)                                        
 20 Kmet, Abie                15 FAST-LE                   NT    5:46.76  
                  30.11     1:03.47 (33.36)     1:39.13 (35.66)     2:15.43 (36.30)
        2:51.91 (36.48)     3:27.39 (35.48)     4:03.36 (35.97)     4:38.66 (35.30)
        5:14.10 (35.44)     5:46.76 (32.66)                                        
 21 Weldon, Hannah C          14 HEAT-LE              5:41.20    5:47.32  
                  30.23     1:04.24 (34.01)     1:38.73 (34.49)     2:13.47 (34.74)
        2:48.54 (35.07)     3:24.28 (35.74)     3:59.96 (35.68)     4:36.07 (36.11)
        5:12.21 (36.14)     5:47.32 (35.11)                                        
 22 Argie, Karen M            17 GLSS-LE              5:28.17    5:49.40  
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)     1:40.03 (35.77)     2:16.16 (36.13)
        2:51.97 (35.81)     3:27.82 (35.85)     4:03.28 (35.46)     4:39.80 (36.52)
        5:15.53 (35.73)     5:49.40 (33.87)                                        
 23 Schenkenberger, Marisa N  13 HEAT-LE              6:11.84    5:50.71  
                  32.37     1:07.50 (35.13)     1:43.25 (35.75)     2:17.63 (34.38)
        2:52.51 (34.88)     3:28.53 (36.02)     4:03.87 (35.34)     4:39.60 (35.73)
        5:15.69 (36.09)     5:50.71 (35.02)                                        
 24 Tekieli, Ingrid C         13 LESD-LE              5:48.47    5:51.41  
                  30.62     1:05.48 (34.86)     1:40.46 (34.98)     2:16.57 (36.11)
        2:53.13 (36.56)     3:29.62 (36.49)     4:05.10 (35.48)     4:40.97 (35.87)
        5:17.01 (36.04)     5:51.41 (34.40)                                        
 25 Kuhel, Olivia S           14 SHSH-LE              5:49.58    5:52.34  
                  31.94     1:06.78 (34.84)     1:42.76 (35.98)     2:18.73 (35.97)
        2:55.79 (37.06)     3:31.63 (35.84)     4:07.37 (35.74)     4:43.23 (35.86)
        5:18.32 (35.09)     5:52.34 (34.02)                                        
 26 Ingalls, Morgan M         14 UPWRS-AM             5:34.99    5:54.72  
                  30.80     1:05.35 (34.55)     1:40.52 (35.17)     2:16.60 (36.08)
        2:52.83 (36.23)     3:29.13 (36.30)     4:05.85 (36.72)     4:43.06 (37.21)
        5:19.68 (36.62)     5:54.72 (35.04)                                        
 27 Caniglia, Katie E         17 HEAT-LE              6:19.74    5:56.56  
                  31.38     1:07.04 (35.66)     1:43.05 (36.01)     2:19.69 (36.64)
        2:56.31 (36.62)     3:32.47 (36.16)     4:09.53 (37.06)     4:45.57 (36.04)
        5:21.62 (36.05)     5:56.56 (34.94)                                        
 28 Walton, Lori M            13 HEAT-LE              5:49.09    5:56.62  
                  30.82     1:06.04 (35.22)     1:42.11 (36.07)     2:18.48 (36.37)
        2:54.59 (36.11)     3:30.75 (36.16)     4:07.19 (36.44)     4:44.03 (36.84)
        5:21.54 (37.51)     5:56.62 (35.08)                                        
 29 Nutter, Rylie C           17 FAST-LE              5:24.48    5:57.76  
                  30.21     1:03.75 (33.54)     1:40.00 (36.25)     2:16.60 (36.60)
        2:53.57 (36.97)     3:30.74 (37.17)     4:08.15 (37.41)     4:45.57 (37.42)
        5:22.14 (36.57)     5:57.76 (35.62)                                        
 30 Zhang, Amy K              15 STRS-LE              5:44.26    5:58.54  
                  30.47     1:05.87 (35.40)     1:42.49 (36.62)     2:19.32 (36.83)
        2:56.45 (37.13)     3:33.49 (37.04)     4:10.58 (37.09)     4:47.15 (36.57)
        5:23.74 (36.59)     5:58.54 (34.80)                                        
 31 Armao, Maria N            13 HEAT-LE              6:04.12    5:58.70  
                  32.09     1:06.80 (34.71)     1:42.76 (35.96)     2:18.22 (35.46)
        2:54.66 (36.44)     3:31.48 (36.82)     4:08.73 (37.25)     4:46.04 (37.31)
        5:23.29 (37.25)     5:58.70 (35.41)                                        
 32 Coates, Caroline E        16 HEAT-LE              5:50.77    5:58.78  
                  32.17     1:07.65 (35.48)     1:44.13 (36.48)     2:20.77 (36.64)
        2:57.56 (36.79)     3:34.50 (36.94)     4:11.19 (36.69)     4:47.48 (36.29)
        5:23.34 (35.86)     5:58.78 (35.44)                                        
 33 Buchheit, Jocelyn R       16 PS-LE                5:39.44    5:59.05  
                  30.58     1:04.97 (34.39)     1:39.98 (35.01)     2:16.07 (36.09)
        2:52.37 (36.30)     3:29.43 (37.06)     4:06.10 (36.67)     4:43.63 (37.53)
        5:21.52 (37.89)     5:59.05 (37.53)                                        
 34 Mackay, Mallory J         14 CLES-LE              5:49.07    5:59.78  
                  29.33     1:04.34 (35.01)     1:40.34 (36.00)     2:17.34 (37.00)
        2:54.82 (37.48)     3:32.38 (37.56)     4:10.15 (37.77)     4:47.69 (37.54)
        5:25.28 (37.59)     5:59.78 (34.50)                                        
 35 Shaker, Ava M             13 STRS-LE              6:42.09    5:59.91  
                  31.95     1:08.71 (36.76)     1:44.96 (36.25)     2:20.70 (35.74)
        2:57.36 (36.66)     3:34.67 (37.31)     4:12.49 (37.82)     4:49.34 (36.85)
        5:25.17 (35.83)     5:59.91 (34.74)                                        
 36 Lis, Megan R              16 UBBA-LE              5:46.72    6:00.00  
                  31.67     1:07.58 (35.91)     1:44.58 (37.00)     2:21.17 (36.59)
        2:57.96 (36.79)     3:34.92 (36.96)     4:12.19 (37.27)     4:48.94 (36.75)
        5:25.51 (36.57)     6:00.00 (34.49)                                        
 37 DiMatteo, Alexis J        15 STRS-LE              5:50.28    6:00.06  
                  31.91     1:07.25 (35.34)     1:43.37 (36.12)     2:20.00 (36.63)
        2:56.64 (36.64)     3:32.90 (36.26)     4:10.07 (37.17)     4:47.77 (37.70)
        5:24.88 (37.11)     6:00.06 (35.18)                                        
 38 Markey, Alice K           17 SHSH-LE              5:25.81    6:00.58  
                  32.82     1:08.19 (35.37)     1:45.19 (37.00)     2:21.82 (36.63)
        2:57.81 (35.99)     3:33.66 (35.85)     4:09.92 (36.26)     4:48.56 (38.64)
        5:25.95 (37.39)     6:00.58 (34.63)                                        
 39 Mastandrea, Summer R      16 GLSS-LE              5:40.71    6:02.48  
                  31.51     1:07.17 (35.66)     1:44.19 (37.02)     2:21.64 (37.45)
        2:58.81 (37.17)     3:36.31 (37.50)     4:13.50 (37.19)     4:50.57 (37.07)
        5:27.30 (36.73)     6:02.48 (35.18)                                        
 40 Clark, Emily L            13 HEAT-LE              6:22.03    6:07.21  
                  33.12     1:09.85 (36.73)     1:47.54 (37.69)     2:25.48 (37.94)
        3:02.48 (37.00)     3:40.41 (37.93)     4:17.66 (37.25)     4:55.00 (37.34)
        5:32.32 (37.32)     6:07.21 (34.89)                                        
 41 Patterson, Julia E        16 CSI-LE               6:12.61    6:09.16  
                  32.24     1:08.05 (35.81)     1:44.99 (36.94)     2:23.09 (38.10)
        3:01.10 (38.01)     3:39.02 (37.92)     4:16.80 (37.78)     4:54.65 (37.85)
        5:32.71 (38.06)     6:09.16 (36.45)                                        
 42 Kozar, Meredith A         16 HEAT-LE              6:43.53    6:11.24  
                  32.44     1:09.27 (36.83)     1:46.89 (37.62)     2:24.77 (37.88)
        3:02.88 (38.11)     3:41.54 (38.66)     4:20.01 (38.47)     4:58.22 (38.21)
        5:35.24 (37.02)     6:11.24 (36.00)                                        
 43 Dye, Annalia R            13 HEAT-LE              6:30.00    6:11.35  
                  32.80     1:09.63 (36.83)     1:47.49 (37.86)     2:25.74 (38.25)
        3:04.16 (38.42)     3:42.93 (38.77)     4:21.79 (38.86)     5:00.19 (38.40)
        5:36.93 (36.74)     6:11.35 (34.42)                                        
 44 O'Brien, Molly A          15 Tigersharks-LE       5:56.87    6:12.54  
                  32.68     1:09.04 (36.36)     1:47.28 (38.24)     2:25.22 (37.94)
        3:03.24 (38.02)     3:41.14 (37.90)     4:19.20 (38.06)     4:57.52 (38.32)
        5:35.81 (38.29)     6:12.54 (36.73)                                        
 45 Saultz, Annabelle M       17 CLES-LE              5:43.10    6:14.11  
                  31.40     1:07.36 (35.96)     1:45.27 (37.91)     2:23.87 (38.60)
        3:02.30 (38.43)     3:40.93 (38.63)     4:20.00 (39.07)     4:58.90 (38.90)
        5:37.30 (38.40)     6:14.11 (36.81)                                        
 46 Drobnjak, Mija E          14 HEAT-LE              6:54.41    6:23.75  
                  32.66     1:09.74 (37.08)     1:48.62 (38.88)     2:27.73 (39.11)
        3:07.22 (39.49)     3:47.06 (39.84)     4:26.66 (39.60)     5:06.98 (40.32)
        5:45.64 (38.66)     6:23.75 (38.11)                                        
 47 Douglas, Bridget R        16 LESD-LE              6:11.64    6:24.22  
                  32.34     1:08.98 (36.64)     1:47.21 (38.23)     2:26.10 (38.89)
        3:05.07 (38.97)     3:44.74 (39.67)     4:25.46 (40.72)     5:06.15 (40.69)
        5:45.79 (39.64)     6:24.22 (38.43)                                        
 48 Namiotka, Nora E          14 HEAT-LE              6:42.08    6:27.87  
                  33.88     1:12.25 (38.37)     1:51.66 (39.41)     2:32.03 (40.37)
        3:12.84 (40.81)     3:52.70 (39.86)     4:32.86 (40.16)     5:12.09 (39.23)
        5:51.94 (39.85)     6:27.87 (35.93)                                        
 49 Malone, Helen K           14 SHSH-LE              6:50.36    6:32.66  
                  34.08     1:12.64 (38.56)     1:51.87 (39.23)     2:31.90 (40.03)
        3:11.62 (39.72)     3:51.90 (40.28)     4:32.45 (40.55)     5:12.61 (40.16)
        5:52.90 (40.29)     6:32.66 (39.76)                                        
 50 Klein, Clara E            13 LESD-LE              6:38.69    6:40.07  
                  34.86     1:14.10 (39.24)     1:54.17 (40.07)     2:34.72 (40.55)
        3:16.07 (41.35)     3:57.24 (41.17)     4:39.02 (41.78)     5:20.40 (41.38)
        6:00.94 (40.54)     6:40.07 (39.13)                                        
 51 Lynch, Jaden M            15 Lakewood-LE          6:25.22    6:46.90  
                  34.79     1:14.35 (39.56)     1:55.50 (41.15)     2:36.79 (41.29)
        3:18.54 (41.75)     4:01.94 (43.40)     4:43.58 (41.64)     5:25.81 (42.23)
        6:08.26 (42.45)     6:46.90 (38.64)                                        
 52 Soboslay, Mary R          14 CLES-LE              8:09.92    6:50.18  
                  35.50     1:16.51 (41.01)     1:59.14 (42.63)     2:41.29 (42.15)
        3:23.60 (42.31)     4:05.20 (41.60)     4:47.41 (42.21)     5:29.55 (42.14)
        6:10.85 (41.30)     6:50.18 (39.33)                                        
 53 Hruschak, Ella G          13 SWIM-LE              7:42.70    6:51.24  
                  35.17     1:14.61 (39.44)     1:55.90 (41.29)     2:38.41 (42.51)
        3:20.81 (42.40)     4:03.66 (42.85)     4:46.37 (42.71)     5:28.71 (42.34)
        6:11.67 (42.96)     6:51.24 (39.57)                                        
 54 Rowane, Anja F            14 GLSS-LE              7:01.49    7:14.75  
                  37.28     1:21.06 (43.78)     2:05.04 (43.98)     2:49.45 (44.41)
        3:34.30 (44.85)     4:18.93 (44.63)     5:03.35 (44.42)     5:48.02 (44.67)
        6:32.64 (44.62)     7:14.75 (42.11)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South, Paige A            15 CCS-LE                 59.89      59.48  
                  28.97       59.48 (30.51)                                        
  2 Homoki, Jordyn R          15 SWIM-LE                55.60    1:00.36  
                  29.30     1:00.36 (31.06)                                        
  3 DeWitt, Mackenzie D       15 HEAT-LE                57.91    1:01.27  
                  29.68     1:01.27 (31.59)                                        
  4 Doorley, Ashlyn D         14 ULESD-LE               59.84    1:01.51  
                  30.01     1:01.51 (31.50)                                        
  5 Hannan, Madeline A        17 HEAT-LE                58.34    1:02.36  
  6 Gaudiani, Rosalie H       16 GLSS-LE                58.90    1:02.73  
                  30.80     1:02.73 (31.93)                                        
  7 Conte, Maya R             17 CSI-LE               1:00.65    1:02.76  
                  30.09     1:02.76 (32.67)                                        
  8 Dyer, Madeline H          17 FAST-LE                59.38    1:03.10  
                  30.59     1:03.10 (32.51)                                        
  9 Attewell, Stefani N       17 CSI-LE                 57.42    1:03.15  
                  30.50     1:03.15 (32.65)                                        
 10 Leffler, Gianna M         15 GLSS-LE                58.90    1:03.33  
                  30.64     1:03.33 (32.69)                                        
 11 Mullens, Lily M           15 CCS-LE                    NT    1:03.49  
                  30.85     1:03.49 (32.64)                                        
 12 Steffey, Emily G          17 GLSS-LE                58.48    1:03.62  
                  30.86     1:03.62 (32.76)                                        
 13 Hynd, Meadow L            17 GLSS-LE                59.17    1:04.01  
                  30.86     1:04.01 (33.15)                                        
 14 Loring, Gabrielle C       17 HEAT-LE              1:01.03    1:04.17  
                  31.50     1:04.17 (32.67)                                        
 15 Kenney, Claire E          17 CSI-LE               1:01.82    1:04.44  
                  31.63     1:04.44 (32.81)                                        
 16 Girts, Gracie M           15 UPWRS-AM             1:03.84    1:04.49  
                  31.83     1:04.49 (32.66)                                        
 17 Hensley, Katherine M      14 HEAT-LE              1:07.26    1:04.59  
                  31.77     1:04.59 (32.82)                                        
 18 Dezelic, Mia N            13 HEAT-LE              1:03.56    1:05.09  
                  31.90     1:05.09 (33.19)                                        
 19 Truelsch, Jordan L        14 SWIM-LE                   NT    1:05.14  
                  31.31     1:05.14 (33.83)                                        
 20 Downing, Alexandra G      13 SWIM-LE              1:09.41    1:05.90  
                  32.13     1:05.90 (33.77)                                        
 21 Weldon, Hannah C          14 HEAT-LE              1:06.07    1:05.98  
                  32.48     1:05.98 (33.50)                                        
 22 Kincaid, Serenity H       15 LESD-LE              1:01.90    1:06.38  
                  31.71     1:06.38 (34.67)                                        
 23 Schoch, Sophia G          13 MRST-LE              1:06.94    1:06.94  
                  32.98     1:06.94 (33.96)                                        
 24 Duchon, Gracie A          14 GLSS-LE              1:06.92    1:07.16  
                  32.66     1:07.16 (34.50)                                        
 25 Coates, Caroline E        16 HEAT-LE              1:06.17    1:07.21  
                  32.75     1:07.21 (34.46)                                        
 26 Covetta, Marissa J        18 LESD-LE              1:04.29    1:07.62  
                  33.09     1:07.62 (34.53)                                        
 27 Ingalls, Morgan M         14 UPWRS-AM             1:05.84    1:07.63  
                  33.11     1:07.63 (34.52)                                        
 28 Turkal, Ava G             13 MAC-LE               1:14.57    1:08.16  
                  32.97     1:08.16 (35.19)                                        
 29 Haywood, Daelynn A        13 UBBA-LE              1:08.48    1:08.52  
                  33.70     1:08.52 (34.82)                                        
 30 Walton, Lori M            13 HEAT-LE              1:03.62    1:08.56  
                  33.34     1:08.56 (35.22)                                        
 31 Bard, Lily L              15 UPWRS-AM             1:13.42    1:08.57  
                  33.30     1:08.57 (35.27)                                        
 32 Kozar, Meredith A         16 HEAT-LE              1:04.59    1:08.73  
                  33.16     1:08.73 (35.57)                                        
 33 Binns, Peyton M           14 HEAT-LE              1:08.59    1:08.87  
                  33.60     1:08.87 (35.27)                                        
 34 Glime, Amanda A           16 STRS-LE              1:13.40    1:08.89  
                  33.77     1:08.89 (35.12)                                        
 35 Bare, Elizabeth M         16 GLSS-LE              1:03.39    1:08.92  
                  33.76     1:08.92 (35.16)                                        
 36 Mazzoli, Lydia M          17 BBA-LE               1:07.00    1:08.96  
                  33.79     1:08.96 (35.17)                                        
 37 Caniglia, Katie E         17 HEAT-LE              1:05.40    1:09.01  
                  33.46     1:09.01 (35.55)                                        
 38 Nutter, Rylie C           17 FAST-LE              1:03.70    1:09.29  
                  33.52     1:09.29 (35.77)                                        
 39 Gadd, Shaelyn M           16 SWIM-LE              1:05.57    1:09.54  
                  33.93     1:09.54 (35.61)                                        
 40 Proweller, Talia          14 SHSH-LE              1:10.30    1:09.66  
                  34.16     1:09.66 (35.50)                                        
 41 Miller, Gianna M          13 Lakewood-LE          1:11.55    1:09.77  
                  33.97     1:09.77 (35.80)                                        
 42 Smith, Gabrielle L        14 CLES-LE              1:06.01    1:10.26  
                  34.35     1:10.26 (35.91)                                        
 43 Kmet, Abie                15 FAST-LE                   NT    1:11.07  
                  33.94     1:11.07 (37.13)                                        
 44 Telesz, Grace M           13 SWIM-LE              1:13.25    1:11.33  
                  33.91     1:11.33 (37.42)                                        
 45 Butler, Erin E            13 LESD-LE              1:11.47    1:11.59  
                  35.04     1:11.59 (36.55)                                        
 46 Murlin, Darby S           13 GLSS-LE              1:14.87    1:11.74  
                  34.11     1:11.74 (37.63)                                        
 47 MacPhail, Olivia P        13 GLSS-LE              1:11.14    1:12.57  
                  34.92     1:12.57 (37.65)                                        
 48 Szuhay, Sierra A          16 LESD-LE              1:10.70    1:12.81  
                  35.91     1:12.81 (36.90)                                        
 49 Slabe, Julia M            14 GLSS-LE              1:13.02    1:12.83  
                  36.00     1:12.83 (36.83)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Molly A          15 Tigersharks-LE       1:09.42    1:12.96  
                  35.12     1:12.96 (37.84)                                        
 51 Sisler, Peyton M          13 PS-LE                1:21.95    1:13.15  
                  35.69     1:13.15 (37.46)                                        
 52 Shirkey, Briana C         13 GLSS-LE              1:24.74    1:13.36  
                  35.81     1:13.36 (37.55)                                        
 53 Namiotka, Nora E          14 HEAT-LE              1:11.35    1:13.98  
                  36.61     1:13.98 (37.37)                                        
 54 Hribar, Melanie M         13 LESD-LE              1:14.45    1:14.11  
                  37.00     1:14.11 (37.11)                                        
 55 Bochenek, Molly G         13 STRS-LE              1:14.22    1:14.48  
                  37.02     1:14.48 (37.46)                                        
 56 Swanson, Leyna G          13 SWIM-LE              1:22.98    1:15.02  
                  37.11     1:15.02 (37.91)                                        
 57 Yoder, Gracie M           13 MAC-LE               1:20.00    1:15.10  
                  35.60     1:15.10 (39.50)                                        
 58 Soboslay, Mary R          14 CLES-LE              1:16.01    1:16.24  
                  36.93     1:16.24 (39.31)                                        
 59 D'Angelo, Antonette M     13 STRS-LE              1:18.10    1:16.69  
                  37.86     1:16.69 (38.83)                                        
 60 Sartain, Allison L        16 MRST-LE              1:14.17    1:18.69  
                  38.00     1:18.69 (40.69)                                        
 61 Klein, Clara E            13 LESD-LE              1:15.01    1:18.87  
                  38.43     1:18.87 (40.44)                                        
 62 Krzewinski, Kailee N      13 SWIM-LE              1:20.71    1:19.32  
 63 Vogel, Madeline R         16 MRST-LE              1:13.91    1:19.40  
                  38.59     1:19.40 (40.81)                                        
 64 Butte, Meghan R           13 Lakewood-LE          1:21.34    1:19.48  
                  38.25     1:19.48 (41.23)                                        
 65 Jackson, Reagan L         14 FAST-LE              1:29.67    1:21.81  
                  39.39     1:21.81 (42.42)                                        
 66 Heestand, Ava S           13 MAC-LE               1:20.00    1:23.36  
                  40.25     1:23.36 (43.11)                                        
 67 Khot, Sanjana U           14 SHSH-LE              1:22.34    1:24.28  
                  41.13     1:24.28 (43.15)                                        
 68 Forrest, Ellie R          13 HEAT-LE              1:22.44    1:24.52  
                  40.86     1:24.52 (43.66)                                        
 69 Kaczmarski, Briannah P    13 SWIM-LE              1:28.61    1:24.57  
                  41.96     1:24.57 (42.61)                                        
 70 Suri, Sonya S             15 CLES-LE              1:33.46    1:33.78  
                  44.14     1:33.78 (49.64)                                        
 71 Riley, Grace E            14 TCAT-LE              1:46.11    1:36.31  
                  46.83     1:36.31 (49.48)                                        
 72 Larsen, Bridget T         13 CSI-LE               1:32.93    1:36.42  
                  47.22     1:36.42 (49.20)                                        
 73 Polyak, Ava J             13 HEAT-LE              2:00.00    1:49.67  
                  53.64     1:49.67 (56.03)                                        
 -- Silvestri, Pannonica      14 GLSS-LE              1:28.19         DQ  
                  36.73          DQ (38.29)                                        
 -- Stout, Denali J           13 CSI-LE               1:27.99         DQ  
                  41.64          DQ (46.05)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bach, Hannah M            17 CSI-LE               1:01.85    1:05.47  
                  30.13     1:05.47 (35.34)                                        
  2 Lewis, Maya M             15 CCS-LE               1:03.79    1:06.02  
                  31.05     1:06.02 (34.97)                                        
  3 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   17 HEAT-LE              1:03.92    1:07.57  
                  32.14     1:07.57 (35.43)                                        
  4 Voytek, Mara J            17 CSI-LE               1:08.10    1:08.67  
                  32.62     1:08.67 (36.05)                                        
  5 Eden, Jessica M           15 GLSS-LE              1:09.66    1:08.76  
                  32.37     1:08.76 (36.39)                                        
  6 Krosky, Karen L           16 CSI-LE               1:10.54    1:09.70  
                  33.33     1:09.70 (36.37)                                        
  7 Draiss, Madelyn K         16 MRST-LE              1:08.02    1:09.82  
                  33.05     1:09.82 (36.77)                                        
  8 Berlin, Lindsay P         16 LESD-LE              1:06.73    1:09.93  
                  33.38     1:09.93 (36.55)                                        
  9 Raudins, Sofija M         18 STRS-LE              1:14.84    1:10.13  
                  32.74     1:10.13 (37.39)                                        
 10 Ferrante, Gianna M        17 GLSS-LE              1:10.54    1:10.71  
                  33.56     1:10.71 (37.15)                                        
 11 O'Haimhirgin, Catherine   16 GLSS-LE                   NT    1:10.97  
                  33.46     1:10.97 (37.51)                                        
 12 Gaudiani, Rosalie H       16 GLSS-LE              1:07.46    1:11.17  
                  33.72     1:11.17 (37.45)                                        
 13 Susi, Katie M             14 Un-Vfyt-LE           1:08.83    1:11.20  
                  33.29     1:11.20 (37.91)                                        
 14 Sadovska, Olena           14 CSI-LE                    NT    1:11.22  
                  34.69     1:11.22 (36.53)                                        
 14 Krusinski, Anne K         15 CSI-LE               1:10.29    1:11.22  
                  33.19     1:11.22 (38.03)                                        
 16 Barragate, Annabella      15 UBBA-LE              1:07.81    1:11.33  
                  33.67     1:11.33 (37.66)                                        
 17 Timken, Parker L          18 CCS-LE               1:08.01    1:11.44  
                  33.12     1:11.44 (38.32)                                        
 18 Bass, Kennedy M           15 UBBA-LE              1:11.49    1:11.84  
                  34.00     1:11.84 (37.84)                                        
 19 Drobnjak, Mija E          14 HEAT-LE              1:13.20    1:12.06  
                  33.86     1:12.06 (38.20)                                        
 20 McLin, Kali I             15 UBBA-LE              1:09.20    1:13.25  
                  33.75     1:13.25 (39.50)                                        
 21 Stump, Jordan O           16 FAST-LE              1:05.69    1:13.29  
                  34.27     1:13.29 (39.02)                                        
 22 Valenza, Grace E          16 GLSS-LE              1:09.36    1:15.02  
                  35.25     1:15.02 (39.77)                                        
 23 Porach, Allison M         17 TCAT-LE              1:16.69    1:15.05  
                  35.69     1:15.05 (39.36)                                        
 24 Lambert-Shemo, Emma Clai  14 Lakewood-LE          1:13.96    1:15.21  
                  35.51     1:15.21 (39.70)                                        
 25 Stewart, Meredith C       13 GLSS-LE              1:14.98    1:15.31  
                  35.57     1:15.31 (39.74)                                        
 25 Flatley, Mikel R          17 PS-LE                1:11.08    1:15.31  
                  34.69     1:15.31 (40.62)                                        
 27 Speelman, Ava M           13 STRS-LE              1:14.60    1:15.49  
                  35.77     1:15.49 (39.72)                                        
 28 Vogel, Morgan P           13 MRST-LE              1:10.47    1:15.56  
                  36.62     1:15.56 (38.94)                                        
 29 Zmich, Erin R             14 HEAT-LE              1:13.96    1:15.99  
                  35.46     1:15.99 (40.53)                                        
 30 Fan, Emily L              15 BBA-LE               1:18.59    1:16.72  
                  36.28     1:16.72 (40.44)                                        
 31 Cox, Claire E             13 CCS-LE               1:18.84    1:16.85  
                  36.63     1:16.85 (40.22)                                        
 32 Radigan, Kylee L          14 GLSS-LE              1:14.62    1:16.93  
                  36.05     1:16.93 (40.88)                                        
 33 Bard, Lily L              15 UPWRS-AM             1:15.63    1:17.14  
                  36.94     1:17.14 (40.20)                                        
 34 Jacknewitz, Lilly A       14 FAST-LE              1:14.13    1:17.15  
                  36.31     1:17.15 (40.84)                                        
 35 Kutchel, Abigail E        13 SWIM-LE              1:16.26    1:17.18  
                  35.75     1:17.18 (41.43)                                        
 36 Collis, Kacey M           13 CSI-LE               1:17.18    1:17.36  
                  36.82     1:17.36 (40.54)                                        
 37 Sekerak, Sophia G         14 FAST-LE              1:21.75    1:17.56  
                  35.56     1:17.56 (42.00)                                        
 38 Horton, Elise M           14 SWIM-LE              1:16.13    1:18.68  
                  37.13     1:18.68 (41.55)                                        
 39 Strawser, Emily L         17 SWIM-LE              1:14.03    1:18.99  
                  37.24     1:18.99 (41.75)                                        
 40 Von Ville, Caroline E     14 HEAT-LE              1:19.16    1:19.22  
                  38.49     1:19.22 (40.73)                                        
 41 Armao, Maria N            13 HEAT-LE              1:19.99    1:19.56  
                  37.31     1:19.56 (42.25)                                        
 42 Saultz, Annabelle M       17 CLES-LE              1:13.57    1:19.94  
                  38.13     1:19.94 (41.81)                                        
 43 Silcox, Abigail J         16 HEAT-LE              1:14.00    1:20.18  
                  37.61     1:20.18 (42.57)                                        
 44 Tropper, Stephanie        15 BBA-LE                    NT    1:20.27  
                  36.89     1:20.27 (43.38)                                        
 45 Mayberry, Ryley R         15 SWIM-LE              1:20.47    1:20.91  
                  37.53     1:20.91 (43.38)                                        
 46 Vogel, Madeline R         16 MRST-LE              1:17.58    1:21.43  
                  38.67     1:21.43 (42.76)                                        
 47 Mindek, Caitlyn M         17 PS-LE                1:19.16    1:21.81  
                  38.36     1:21.81 (43.45)                                        
 48 Timken, J P               15 CCS-LE               1:23.02    1:21.94  
                  38.12     1:21.94 (43.82)                                        
 49 Glaser, Krista L          13 CCS-LE               1:20.00    1:22.03  
                  39.72     1:22.03 (42.31)                                        
 50 Furlich, Gwynn E          17 BBA-LE               1:19.35    1:22.21  
                  37.84     1:22.21 (44.37)                                        
 51 Petersen, Maggie A        15 MRST-LE              1:29.62    1:22.49  
                  38.65     1:22.49 (43.84)                                        
 52 Moore, Emma R             14 FAST-LE              1:28.50    1:23.00  
                  38.16     1:23.00 (44.84)                                        
 53 Clark, Sarah A            14 UPWRS-AM             1:26.62    1:23.01  
                  39.51     1:23.01 (43.50)                                        
 54 Schoch, Sophia G          13 MRST-LE              1:22.05    1:23.16  
                  39.94     1:23.16 (43.22)                                        
 55 Kirkpatrick, Mac P        13 CLES-LE              1:25.16    1:23.48  
                  40.27     1:23.48 (43.21)                                        
 56 Parr, Isabelle V          14 SWIM-LE              1:28.20    1:23.66  
                  39.81     1:23.66 (43.85)                                        
 57 Edgar, Carys E            13 LESD-LE              1:25.91    1:23.75  
                  39.63     1:23.75 (44.12)                                        
 58 Falsone, Ella V           15 GLSS-LE              1:27.61    1:24.23  
                  41.04     1:24.23 (43.19)                                        
 58 Carano, Madeline L        16 CCS-LE               1:26.07    1:24.23  
                  39.30     1:24.23 (44.93)                                        
 60 Smith, Gabrielle L        14 CLES-LE              1:28.96    1:24.30  
                  40.09     1:24.30 (44.21)                                        
 61 Frase, Leah A             15 LESD-LE              1:25.51    1:24.31  
                  40.49     1:24.31 (43.82)                                        
 62 Ferris, Bridget L         14 STRS-LE              1:22.75    1:24.74  
                  39.89     1:24.74 (44.85)                                        
 63 Klugherz, Rayna A         17 STRS-LE              1:15.22    1:24.80  
                  39.74     1:24.80 (45.06)                                        
 64 Krzewinski, Kailee N      13 SWIM-LE              1:23.35    1:25.46  
                  41.66     1:25.46 (43.80)                                        
 65 Pichola, Blair L          13 Lakewood-LE          1:24.95    1:25.66  
                  40.30     1:25.66 (45.36)                                        
 66 Sisler, Peyton M          13 PS-LE                1:25.95    1:27.30  
                  41.31     1:27.30 (45.99)                                        
 67 McBride, Alaina K         15 TCAT-LE              1:25.24    1:28.16  
                  40.01     1:28.16 (48.15)                                        
 68 Jones, Gabrielle M        13 SWIM-LE              1:30.94    1:29.25  
                  41.94     1:29.25 (47.31)                                        
 69 Dolney, Madalyn R         14 TCAT-LE              1:28.63    1:29.42  
                  44.35     1:29.42 (45.07)                                        
 70 Rowane, Anja F            14 GLSS-LE              1:28.37    1:29.96  
                  42.60     1:29.96 (47.36)                                        
 71 Marcoguiseppe, Nina F     14 TCAT-LE              1:33.86    1:34.38  
                  45.03     1:34.38 (49.35)                                        
 72 Kirtz, Sarah A            13 HEAT-LE              1:34.41    1:37.06  
                  47.02     1:37.06 (50.04)                                        
 73 Morris, Kaila S           13 UBBA-LE              1:39.67    1:37.11  
 -- Murlin, Elizabeth S       13 GLSS-LE              1:22.35         DQ  
                  40.75          DQ (44.89)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skapoulas, Anna M         17 Lakewood-LE            57.92      59.44  
                  27.89       59.44 (31.55)                                        
  2 McCormick, Paige N        16 HEAT-LE                57.93      59.73  
                  28.13       59.73 (31.60)                                        
  3 Szabo, Eliana             14 HEAT-LE              1:00.07    1:00.59  
                  28.37     1:00.59 (32.22)                                        
  4 Krosky, Karen L           16 CSI-LE               1:02.76    1:01.68  
                  29.76     1:01.68 (31.92)                                        
  5 Conte, Maya R             17 CSI-LE               1:01.07    1:01.69  
                  28.99     1:01.69 (32.70)                                        
  6 Reber, Lucy P             15 HEAT-LE              1:00.75    1:02.17  
                  29.37     1:02.17 (32.80)                                        
  7 McNichols, Riley E        16 UCSI-LE                58.79    1:02.41  
                  28.84     1:02.41 (33.57)                                        
  8 Pisano, Olivia C          14 HEAT-LE                59.17    1:02.49  
                  29.42     1:02.49 (33.07)                                        
  9 Downing, Alexandra G      13 SWIM-LE              1:00.46    1:02.52  
                  29.19     1:02.52 (33.33)                                        
 10 Krusinski, Anne K         15 CSI-LE                 58.70    1:02.75  
                  29.11     1:02.75 (33.64)                                        
 11 Steffey, Emily G          17 GLSS-LE                58.87    1:02.95  
                  29.30     1:02.95 (33.65)                                        
 12 Brilmyer, Tera C          13 FAST-LE                   NT    1:03.07  
                  29.96     1:03.07 (33.11)                                        
 13 Stump, Jordan O           16 FAST-LE                58.18    1:03.20  
                  29.24     1:03.20 (33.96)                                        
 14 Gadd, Shaelyn M           16 SWIM-LE              1:00.23    1:03.97  
                  29.89     1:03.97 (34.08)                                        
 15 Duchon, Gracie A          14 GLSS-LE              1:04.35    1:04.11  
                  29.48     1:04.11 (34.63)                                        
 16 Attewell, Stefani N       17 CSI-LE                 58.83    1:04.21  
                  30.04     1:04.21 (34.17)                                        
 17 Parks, Jenavieve E        15 LESD-LE              1:02.56    1:04.87  
                  31.08     1:04.87 (33.79)                                        
 18 Vogel, Morgan P           13 MRST-LE              1:01.39    1:05.98  
                  31.38     1:05.98 (34.60)                                        
 19 Ingalls, Erin K           17 UPWRS-AM             1:01.99    1:06.04  
                  31.29     1:06.04 (34.75)                                        
 20 Murphy, Madalyn M         16 UFAST-LE             1:10.00    1:06.14  
                  30.49     1:06.14 (35.65)                                        
 21 Mazzoli, Lydia M          17 BBA-LE               1:05.28    1:06.76  
                  31.22     1:06.76 (35.54)                                        
 22 Radigan, Kylee L          14 GLSS-LE              1:07.69    1:06.87  
                  30.34     1:06.87 (36.53)                                        
 23 Covetta, Marissa J        18 LESD-LE              1:01.81    1:07.17  
                  31.84     1:07.17 (35.33)                                        
 24 Schenkenberger, Marisa N  13 HEAT-LE              1:05.62    1:07.71  
                  30.83     1:07.71 (36.88)                                        
 25 Bard, Lily L              15 UPWRS-AM             1:08.72    1:07.79  
                  32.07     1:07.79 (35.72)                                        
 26 Raudins, Sofija M         18 STRS-LE              1:32.79    1:07.85  
                  32.11     1:07.85 (35.74)                                        
 27 Walton, Lori M            13 HEAT-LE              1:05.85    1:07.95  
                  31.27     1:07.95 (36.68)                                        
 28 Markey, Alice K           17 SHSH-LE              1:03.10    1:08.14  
                  31.78     1:08.14 (36.36)                                        
 29 Tropper, Stephanie        15 BBA-LE                    NT    1:08.37  
                  31.05     1:08.37 (37.32)                                        
 30 Smith, Katie A            15 Lakewood-LE          1:08.20    1:09.74  
                  31.43     1:09.74 (38.31)                                        
 31 Dondorfer, Mallory B      15 GLSS-LE              1:02.67    1:09.87  
                  32.22     1:09.87 (37.65)                                        
 32 DeVore, Uriahe L          17 UPWRS-AM             1:11.46    1:10.09  
                  31.96     1:10.09 (38.13)                                        
 33 Kuhel, Olivia S           14 SHSH-LE              1:08.92    1:10.70  
                  33.34     1:10.70 (37.36)                                        
 34 Seifert, Maddie Q         14 HEAT-LE              1:08.75    1:10.71  
                  33.78     1:10.71 (36.93)                                        
 35 Clark, Emily L            13 HEAT-LE              1:12.59    1:10.92  
                  33.05     1:10.92 (37.87)                                        
 36 Strawser, Emily L         17 SWIM-LE              1:06.09    1:10.98  
                  33.13     1:10.98 (37.85)                                        
 37 Carano, Madeline L        16 CCS-LE               1:08.78    1:11.01  
                  32.54     1:11.01 (38.47)                                        
 38 Edgar, Carys E            13 LESD-LE              1:11.32    1:11.23  
                  33.09     1:11.23 (38.14)                                        
 39 Timken, J P               15 CCS-LE               1:13.43    1:11.34  
                  32.68     1:11.34 (38.66)                                        
 40 Dezelic, Mia N            13 HEAT-LE              1:11.55    1:11.38  
                  31.71     1:11.38 (39.67)                                        
 41 Kara, Noelle A            17 HEAT-LE              1:14.60    1:11.73  
                  33.51     1:11.73 (38.22)                                        
 42 Malcolm, Linzy M          16 UBBA-LE              1:10.08    1:12.68  
                  33.93     1:12.68 (38.75)                                        
 43 Slabe, Julia M            14 GLSS-LE              1:14.79    1:13.04  
                  33.93     1:13.04 (39.11)                                        
 44 Telesz, Grace M           13 SWIM-LE              1:14.93    1:13.23  
                  33.37     1:13.23 (39.86)                                        
 45 Miller, Jordyn R          14 SWIM-LE              1:23.40    1:13.96  
                  33.09     1:13.96 (40.87)                                        
 46 Sartain, Allison L        16 MRST-LE              1:12.14    1:14.15  
                  34.01     1:14.15 (40.14)                                        
 47 Furlich, Gwynn E          17 BBA-LE               1:09.26    1:14.66  
                  34.08     1:14.66 (40.58)                                        
 48 Hanna, Ellie N            14 STRS-LE              1:13.91    1:14.85  
                  34.03     1:14.85 (40.82)                                        
 49 Ingalls, Morgan M         14 UPWRS-AM             1:16.33    1:15.61  
                  35.39     1:15.61 (40.22)                                        
 50 Carlson, Annika M         16 GLSS-LE              1:32.46    1:16.52  
                  34.31     1:16.52 (42.21)                                        
 51 Douglas, Bridget R        16 LESD-LE              1:10.49    1:17.36  
                  36.07     1:17.36 (41.29)                                        
 52 Swanson, Leyna G          13 SWIM-LE              1:50.88    1:18.64  
                  36.86     1:18.64 (41.78)                                        
 53 Jacknewitz, Lilly A       14 FAST-LE              1:16.00    1:18.71  
                  36.70     1:18.71 (42.01)                                        
 54 Botos, Isabelle G         13 BBA-LE               1:21.81    1:19.53  
                  35.24     1:19.53 (44.29)                                        
 55 Klein, Sylvia R           17 LESD-LE              1:22.57    1:19.81  
                  37.12     1:19.81 (42.69)                                        
 56 Hayek, Elena S            13 UBBA-LE              1:20.49    1:20.22  
                  36.08     1:20.22 (44.14)                                        
 57 Silcox, Abigail J         16 HEAT-LE              1:21.07    1:22.02  
                  37.03     1:22.02 (44.99)                                        
 58 Hruschak, Ella G          13 SWIM-LE              1:47.06    1:30.64  
                  40.50     1:30.64 (50.14)                                        
 59 Forrest, Ellie R          13 HEAT-LE              1:48.17    1:32.39  
                  38.76     1:32.39 (53.63)                                        
 60 Stout, Denali J           13 CSI-LE               1:31.99    1:33.06  
                  40.62     1:33.06 (52.44)                                        
 61 Larsen, Bridget T         13 CSI-LE               1:56.79    1:51.48  
 -- Murlin, Elizabeth S       13 GLSS-LE              1:12.05         DQ  
                  35.15          DQ (42.71)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   17 HEAT-LE              2:02.59    2:06.74  
                  28.02     1:01.14 (33.12)     1:37.65 (36.51)     2:06.74 (29.09)
  2 McCormick, Paige N        16 HEAT-LE              2:01.95    2:06.85  
                  28.69     1:00.64 (31.95)     1:37.81 (37.17)     2:06.85 (29.04)
  3 Krosky, Karen L           16 CSI-LE               2:12.37    2:12.32  
                  29.69     1:04.05 (34.36)     1:42.40 (38.35)     2:12.32 (29.92)
  3 Berlin, Lindsay P         16 LESD-LE              2:08.39    2:12.32  
                  29.44     1:03.36 (33.92)     1:41.50 (38.14)     2:12.32 (30.82)
  5 Dyer, Madeline H          17 FAST-LE              2:05.20    2:12.48  
                  28.85     1:02.72 (33.87)     1:40.84 (38.12)     2:12.48 (31.64)
  6 Reber, Lucy P             15 HEAT-LE              2:12.89    2:16.87  
                  29.47     1:04.30 (34.83)     1:44.09 (39.79)     2:16.87 (32.78)
  7 Lewis, Maya M             15 CCS-LE               2:17.43    2:17.32  
                  30.64     1:07.44 (36.80)     1:45.20 (37.76)     2:17.32 (32.12)
  8 Krusinski, Anne K         15 CSI-LE               2:18.46    2:18.91  
                  28.85     1:06.12 (37.27)     1:46.28 (40.16)     2:18.91 (32.63)
  9 Brilmyer, Tera C          13 FAST-LE              2:17.79    2:18.92  
                  29.23     1:05.63 (36.40)     1:46.67 (41.04)     2:18.92 (32.25)
 10 Susi, Katie M             14 Un-Vfyt-LE           2:23.36    2:19.51  
                  31.42     1:08.85 (37.43)     1:48.33 (39.48)     2:19.51 (31.18)
 11 Valenza, Grace E          16 GLSS-LE              2:13.65    2:19.94  
                  30.13     1:06.36 (36.23)     1:47.30 (40.94)     2:19.94 (32.64)
 12 Ream, Kaley N             14 GLSS-LE              2:22.22    2:21.49  
                  30.10     1:06.70 (36.60)     1:49.74 (43.04)     2:21.49 (31.75)
 13 Barragate, Annabella      15 UBBA-LE              2:13.24    2:21.84  
                  32.09     1:08.01 (35.92)     1:47.86 (39.85)     2:21.84 (33.98)
 14 Duchon, Gracie A          14 GLSS-LE              2:22.36    2:22.31  
                  29.15     1:05.63 (36.48)     1:49.97 (44.34)     2:22.31 (32.34)
 15 Stump, Jordan O           16 FAST-LE              2:19.97    2:22.37  
                  30.12     1:07.12 (37.00)     1:47.77 (40.65)     2:22.37 (34.60)
 16 Steffey, Emily G          17 GLSS-LE              2:13.00    2:22.51  
                  29.49     1:05.47 (35.98)     1:49.83 (44.36)     2:22.51 (32.68)
 17 Murphy, Madison S         13 PS-LE                2:29.81    2:22.95  
                  31.02     1:07.78 (36.76)     1:51.32 (43.54)     2:22.95 (31.63)
 18 Johnson, Julia A          16 LESD-LE              2:16.09    2:24.53  
                  34.08     1:11.11 (37.03)     1:52.96 (41.85)     2:24.53 (31.57)
 19 Schenkenberger, Marisa N  13 HEAT-LE              2:22.13    2:24.94  
                  31.65     1:08.37 (36.72)     1:52.06 (43.69)     2:24.94 (32.88)
 20 Leffler, Gianna M         15 GLSS-LE              2:18.04    2:25.20  
                  30.83     1:07.43 (36.60)     1:51.35 (43.92)     2:25.20 (33.85)
 21 Von Ville, Caroline E     14 HEAT-LE              2:20.40    2:25.50  
                  31.51     1:08.38 (36.87)     1:52.15 (43.77)     2:25.50 (33.35)
 22 Hensley, Katherine M      14 HEAT-LE              2:29.13    2:25.79  
                  30.06     1:06.28 (36.22)     1:51.74 (45.46)     2:25.79 (34.05)
 23 Glime, Amanda A           16 STRS-LE              2:35.74    2:26.70  
                  31.93     1:08.48 (36.55)     1:52.60 (44.12)     2:26.70 (34.10)
 24 Dezelic, Mia N            13 HEAT-LE              2:43.59    2:26.97  
                  30.82     1:06.55 (35.73)     1:52.25 (45.70)     2:26.97 (34.72)
 25 Speelman, Ava M           13 STRS-LE              2:40.00    2:27.72  
                  32.35     1:12.07 (39.72)     1:54.74 (42.67)     2:27.72 (32.98)
 26 Covetta, Marissa J        18 LESD-LE              2:20.48    2:27.94  
                  30.41     1:08.71 (38.30)     1:55.31 (46.60)     2:27.94 (32.63)
 27 Petersen, Maggie A        15 MRST-LE              2:30.41    2:29.21  
                  32.61     1:09.94 (37.33)     1:55.08 (45.14)     2:29.21 (34.13)
 28 Kuhel, Olivia S           14 SHSH-LE              2:29.37    2:29.40  
                  33.34     1:11.44 (38.10)     1:57.59 (46.15)     2:29.40 (31.81)
 29 Buchheit, Jocelyn R       16 PS-LE                2:26.43    2:30.15  
                  33.04     1:11.76 (38.72)     1:55.11 (43.35)     2:30.15 (35.04)
 30 Kara, Noelle A            17 HEAT-LE              2:24.07    2:30.26  
                  32.63     1:10.97 (38.34)     1:55.41 (44.44)     2:30.26 (34.85)
 31 DeVore, Uriahe L          17 UPWRS-AM             2:25.44    2:30.84  
                  31.50     1:12.05 (40.55)     1:56.27 (44.22)     2:30.84 (34.57)
 32 Fan, Emily L              15 BBA-LE               2:33.29    2:30.97  
                  31.70     1:11.31 (39.61)     1:55.26 (43.95)     2:30.97 (35.71)
 33 Horton, Elise M           14 SWIM-LE              2:31.91    2:31.23  
                  32.88     1:12.05 (39.17)     1:55.69 (43.64)     2:31.23 (35.54)
 34 Drobnjak, Mija E          14 HEAT-LE              2:36.80    2:32.28  
                  34.24     1:14.57 (40.33)     1:56.12 (41.55)     2:32.28 (36.16)
 35 Timken, J P               15 CCS-LE               2:33.27    2:32.50  
                  32.79     1:12.08 (39.29)     1:57.47 (45.39)     2:32.50 (35.03)
 36 Armao, Maria N            13 HEAT-LE              2:34.36    2:32.65  
                  32.62     1:12.70 (40.08)     1:57.40 (44.70)     2:32.65 (35.25)
 37 Kutchel, Abigail E        13 SWIM-LE              2:30.06    2:32.77  
                  32.53     1:10.77 (38.24)     1:57.58 (46.81)     2:32.77 (35.19)
 38 Slabe, Julia M            14 GLSS-LE              2:37.39    2:33.54  
                  32.74     1:12.90 (40.16)     1:58.34 (45.44)     2:33.54 (35.20)
 39 Strawser, Emily L         17 SWIM-LE              2:23.54    2:34.39  
                  33.21     1:14.89 (41.68)     1:58.69 (43.80)     2:34.39 (35.70)
 40 Porach, Allison M         17 TCAT-LE              2:32.90    2:34.82  
                  32.47     1:13.02 (40.55)     1:56.99 (43.97)     2:34.82 (37.83)
 41 Miller, Jordyn R          14 SWIM-LE              2:41.45    2:34.85  
                  32.42     1:10.74 (38.32)     1:58.78 (48.04)     2:34.85 (36.07)
 42 Zhang, Amy K              15 STRS-LE              2:35.92    2:36.94  
                  33.56     1:13.45 (39.89)     2:00.36 (46.91)     2:36.94 (36.58)
 43 Collis, Kacey M           13 CSI-LE               2:37.50    2:37.10  
                  35.26     1:16.10 (40.84)     2:01.78 (45.68)     2:37.10 (35.32)
 44 Shirkey, Briana C         13 GLSS-LE              2:45.71    2:38.44  
                  36.24     1:17.69 (41.45)     2:02.96 (45.27)     2:38.44 (35.48)
 45 Clark, Emily L            13 HEAT-LE              2:32.35    2:38.72  
                  33.23     1:12.45 (39.22)     2:01.15 (48.70)     2:38.72 (37.57)
 46 Namiotka, Nora E          14 HEAT-LE              2:48.81    2:40.58  
                  34.90     1:16.44 (41.54)     2:04.73 (48.29)     2:40.58 (35.85)
 47 Lis, Megan R              16 UBBA-LE              2:33.32    2:41.36  
                  35.18     1:17.55 (42.37)     2:06.88 (49.33)     2:41.36 (34.48)
 48 Katsaras, Lillian M       14 SWIM-LE              2:35.47    2:41.41  
                  33.62     1:12.96 (39.34)     2:04.51 (51.55)     2:41.41 (36.90)
 49 O'Brien, Molly A          15 Tigersharks-LE       2:41.27    2:41.76  
                  34.37     1:13.77 (39.40)     2:05.44 (51.67)     2:41.76 (36.32)
 50 Frase, Leah A             15 LESD-LE              2:35.11    2:41.87  
                  37.56     1:20.37 (42.81)     2:05.44 (45.07)     2:41.87 (36.43)
 51 Douglas, Bridget R        16 LESD-LE              2:25.49    2:44.49  
                  36.14     1:15.57 (39.43)     2:06.85 (51.28)     2:44.49 (37.64)
 52 Kirkpatrick, Mac P        13 CLES-LE              2:44.39    2:46.73  
                  35.98     1:19.32 (43.34)     2:07.74 (48.42)     2:46.73 (38.99)
 53 Dolney, Madalyn R         14 TCAT-LE              2:56.30    2:51.63  
                  39.21     1:24.55 (45.34)     2:12.88 (48.33)     2:51.63 (38.75)
 54 Krzewinski, Kailee N      13 SWIM-LE              3:03.55    2:57.29  
                1:25.00   2:57.29 (1:32.29)                                        
 55 McBride, Alaina K         15 TCAT-LE              2:56.75    2:59.59  
                  37.38     1:21.91 (44.53)     2:13.51 (51.60)     2:59.59 (46.08)
 56 D'Angelo, Antonette M     13 STRS-LE              3:07.56    3:00.65  
                  40.61     1:23.41 (42.80)     2:19.61 (56.20)     3:00.65 (41.04)
 57 Forrest, Ellie R          13 HEAT-LE              3:07.26    3:02.80  
                  37.75     1:25.39 (47.64)     2:21.37 (55.98)     3:02.80 (41.43)
 -- Rowane, Anja F            14 GLSS-LE              3:02.45         DQ  
                  42.15     1:28.23 (46.08)     2:19.77 (51.54)          DQ (41.39)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            1:38.00    1:38.17  
     1) Hannan, Madeline A 17           2) Cappabianca, Giovanna S 17     
     3) Caniglia, Carrie A 14           4) DeWitt, Mackenzie D 15         
                  24.80       49.43 (24.63)     1:14.40 (24.97)     1:38.17 (23.77)
  2 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  1:38.98    1:40.19  
     1) Voytek, Mara J 17               2) Conte, Maya R 17               
     3) Krusinski, Anne K 15            4) Kenney, Claire E 17            
                  25.29       50.59 (25.30)     1:15.23 (24.64)     1:40.19 (24.96)
  3 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             1:39.61    1:41.03  
     1) Gaudiani, Rosalie H 16          2) Ferrante, Gianna M 17          
     3) Eden, Jessica M 15              4) Valenza, Grace E 16            
                  26.09       50.69 (24.60)     1:15.47 (24.78)     1:41.03 (25.56)
  4 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'B'            1:40.50    1:42.20  
     1) McCormick, Paige N 16           2) Loring, Gabrielle C 17         
     3) Reber, Lucy P 15                4) Kara, Noelle A 17              
                  25.33       50.97 (25.64)     1:16.68 (25.71)     1:42.20 (25.52)
  5 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'C'            1:43.00    1:45.91  
     1) Pisano, Olivia C 14             2) Szabo, Eliana 14               
     3) Hensley, Katherine M 14         4) Binns, Peyton M 14             
                  26.95       52.90 (25.95)     1:19.06 (26.16)     1:45.91 (26.85)
  6 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 1:42.68    1:46.14  
     1) Brilmyer, Tera C 13             2) Baith, Jordan J 16             
     3) Stump, Jordan O 16              4) Dyer, Madeline H 17            
                  26.68       53.15 (26.47)     1:20.67 (27.52)     1:46.14 (25.47)
  7 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             1:43.80    1:47.11  
     1) Radigan, Kylee L 14             2) O'Haimhirgin, Catherine A 16   
     3) Bare, Elizabeth M 16            4) Leffler, Gianna M 15           
                  26.39       53.71 (27.32)     1:20.34 (26.63)     1:47.11 (26.77)
  8 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'E'            1:47.00    1:48.77  
     1) Zmich, Erin R 14                2) Von Ville, Caroline E 14       
     3) Clark, Emily L 13               4) Coates, Caroline E 16          
                  26.87       53.95 (27.08)     1:21.33 (27.38)     1:48.77 (27.44)
  9 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'D'            1:48.00    1:49.22  
     1) Weldon, Hannah C 14             2) Dezelic, Mia N 13              
     3) Drobnjak, Mija E 14             4) Schenkenberger, Marisa N 13    
                  27.73       54.63 (26.90)     1:22.22 (27.59)     1:49.22 (27.00)
 10 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  1:50.21    1:49.49  
     1) Attewell, Stefani N 17          2) Collis, Kacey M 13             
     3) Patterson, Julia E 16           4) Krosky, Karen L 16             
                  27.49       55.26 (27.77)     1:24.39 (29.13)     1:49.49 (25.10)
 11 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                1:42.67    1:50.43  
     1) Mayberry, Ryley R 15            2) Parr, Isabelle V 14            
     3) Kutchel, Abigail E 13           4) Katsaras, Lillian M 14         
                  27.26       55.12 (27.86)     1:22.18 (27.06)     1:50.43 (28.25)
 12 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                1:55.16    1:50.73  
     1) Miller, Gianna M 13             2) Lambert-Shemo, Emma Claire A 14
     3) Pichola, Blair L 13             4) Beno, Charlotte G 13           
                  28.25       56.25 (28.00)     1:23.91 (27.66)     1:50.73 (26.82)
 13 SwimUnited-LE  'B'                                1:49.36    1:54.23  
     1) Horton, Elise M 14              2) Miller, Jordyn R 14            
     3) Strawser, Emily L 17            4) Telesz, Grace M 13             
                  28.47       57.17 (28.70)     1:26.19 (29.02)     1:54.23 (28.04)
 14 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             1:54.17    1:55.50  
     1) Markey, Alice K 17              2) Proweller, Talia 14            
     3) Khot, Sanjana U 14              4) Kuhel, Olivia S 14             
                  28.73       56.83 (28.10)     1:29.76 (32.93)     1:55.50 (25.74)
 15 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 1:44.19    1:55.68  
     1) Berlin, Lindsay P 16            2) Tekieli, Ingrid C 13           
     3) Douglas, Bridget R 16           4) Frase, Leah A 15               
                  27.23       56.73 (29.50)     1:26.44 (29.71)     1:55.68 (29.24)
 16 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 1:49.65    1:56.77  
     1) Parks, Jenavieve E 15           2) Szuhay, Sierra A 16            
     3) Klein, Clara E 13               4) Hribar, Melanie M 13           
                  28.12       58.07 (29.95)     1:28.95 (30.88)     1:56.77 (27.82)
 17 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'                     1:58.00    1:57.34  
     1) Speelman, Ava M 13              2) Shaker, Ava M 13               
     3) D'Angelo, Antonette M 13        4) Bochenek, Molly G 13           
                  27.72       56.52 (28.80)     1:28.36 (31.84)     1:57.34 (28.98)
 18 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'F'            1:55.00    1:57.94  
     1) Seifert, Maddie Q 14            2) Kozar, Meredith A 16           
     3) Namiotka, Nora E 14             4) Kirtz, Sarah A 13              
                  28.87       55.96 (27.09)     1:24.94 (28.98)     1:57.94 (33.00)
 19 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            2:00.59    1:58.04  
     1) Porach, Allison M 17            2) McBride, Alaina K 15           
     3) Marcoguiseppe, Nina F 14        4) McCoy, Katherine P 17          
                  28.49       58.16 (29.67)     1:30.14 (31.98)     1:58.04 (27.90)
 20 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     1:49.02    1:58.59  
     1) Glime, Amanda A 16              2) Ferris, Bridget L 14           
     3) Hanna, Ellie N 14               4) Klugherz, Rayna A 17           
                  28.99       58.13 (29.14)     1:28.16 (30.03)     1:58.59 (30.43)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  3:32.26    3:41.84  
     1) Conte, Maya R 17                2) Voytek, Mara J 17              
     3) Krosky, Karen L 16              4) Kenney, Claire E 17            
                  26.67       55.96 (55.96)     1:22.11 (26.15)     1:50.61 (54.65)
        2:16.74 (26.13)     2:45.19 (54.58)     3:11.88 (26.69)     3:41.84 (56.65)
  2 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             3:45.48    3:54.92  
     1) Argie, Karen M 17               2) Steffey, Emily G 17            
     3) Dondorfer, Mallory B 15         4) Duchon, Gracie A 14            
                  28.11       58.96 (58.96)     1:26.50 (27.54)     1:57.38 (58.42)
        2:26.05 (28.67)   2:57.66 (1:00.28)     3:24.70 (27.04)     3:54.92 (57.26)
  3 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                3:44.51    3:56.32  
     1) Downing, Alexandra G 13         2) Homoki, Jordyn R 15            
     3) Truelsch, Jordan L 14           4) Gadd, Shaelyn M 16             
                  28.94   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:26.38 (26.33)     1:56.09 (56.04)
        2:24.70 (28.61)   2:56.14 (1:00.05)     3:24.86 (28.72)   3:56.32 (1:00.18)
  4 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  4:04.33    4:00.08  
     1) Attewell, Stefani N 17          2) Bach, Hannah M 17              
     3) Patterson, Julia E 16           4) Krusinski, Anne K 15           
                  28.07       58.60 (58.60)     1:27.16 (28.56)   1:59.05 (1:00.45)
        2:29.79 (30.74)   3:03.14 (1:04.09)     3:30.08 (26.94)     4:00.08 (56.94)
  5 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:41.13    4:11.87  
     1) Covetta, Marissa J 18           2) Tekieli, Ingrid C 13           
     3) Frase, Leah A 15                4) Parks, Jenavieve E 15          
                  28.71   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:31.68 (30.98)   2:06.82 (1:06.12)
        2:37.97 (31.15)   3:13.21 (1:06.39)     3:41.47 (28.26)     4:11.87 (58.66)
  6 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     3:54.87    4:13.97  
     1) Raudins, Sofija M 18            2) Zhang, Amy K 15                
     3) DiMatteo, Alexis J 15           4) Klugherz, Rayna A 17           
                  28.75   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:29.23 (29.20)   2:03.39 (1:03.36)
        2:32.77 (29.38)   3:05.41 (1:02.02)     3:38.05 (32.64)   4:13.97 (1:08.56)
  7 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                4:08.46    4:17.83  
     1) Lambert-Shemo, Emma Claire A 14 2) Pichola, Blair L 13            
     3) Butte, Meghan R 13              4) Miller, Gianna M 13            
                  29.89   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:32.15 (29.39)   2:05.91 (1:03.15)
        2:38.85 (32.94)   3:16.00 (1:10.09)     3:44.63 (28.63)   4:17.83 (1:01.83)
  8 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 3:55.32    4:24.38  
     1) Klein, Clara E 13               2) Klein, Sylvia R 17             
     3) Butler, Erin E 13               4) Hribar, Melanie M 13           
                  31.95   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:42.45 (33.37)   2:18.86 (1:09.78)
        2:48.99 (30.13)   3:22.12 (1:03.26)     3:51.69 (29.57)   4:24.38 (1:02.26)
  9 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'                     4:18.00    4:28.10  
     1) Bochenek, Molly G 13            2) Shaker, Ava M 13               
     3) D'Angelo, Antonette M 13        4) Speelman, Ava M 13             
                  31.86   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:37.45 (30.93)   2:12.75 (1:06.23)
        2:47.03 (34.28)   3:27.17 (1:14.42)     3:56.15 (28.98)   4:28.10 (1:00.93)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            1:47.00    1:48.69  
     1) McCormick, Paige N 16           2) Cappabianca, Giovanna S 17     
     3) Hannan, Madeline A 17           4) DeWitt, Mackenzie D 15         
                  28.03       59.13 (31.10)     1:24.95 (25.82)     1:48.69 (23.74)
  2 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             1:49.11    1:51.34  
     1) Eden, Jessica M 15              2) Bare, Sydney G 15              
     3) Gaudiani, Rosalie H 16          4) Ferrante, Gianna M 17          
                  27.99       58.76 (30.77)     1:26.58 (27.82)     1:51.34 (24.76)
  3 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  1:50.74    1:52.44  
     1) Attewell, Stefani N 17          2) Voytek, Mara J 17              
     3) Conte, Maya R 17                4) Kenney, Claire E 17            
                  29.06       59.99 (30.93)     1:27.48 (27.49)     1:52.44 (24.96)
  4 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'B'            1:49.50    1:52.72  
     1) Reber, Lucy P 15                2) Caniglia, Carrie A 14          
     3) Szabo, Eliana 14                4) Kara, Noelle A 17              
                  28.43     1:00.36 (31.93)     1:27.15 (26.79)     1:52.72 (25.57)
  5 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             1:52.54    1:55.12  
     1) Leffler, Gianna M 15            2) O'Haimhirgin, Catherine A 16   
     3) Steffey, Emily G 17             4) Valenza, Grace E 16            
                  29.29     1:01.59 (32.30)     1:29.13 (27.54)     1:55.12 (25.99)
  6 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 1:53.28    1:55.13  
     1) Dyer, Madeline H 17             2) Nagle, Mia A 14                
     3) Brilmyer, Tera C 13             4) Baith, Jordan J 16             
                  28.93     1:00.98 (32.05)     1:29.61 (28.63)     1:55.13 (25.52)
  7 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                1:53.90    1:55.64  
     1) Truelsch, Jordan L 14           2) Homoki, Jordyn R 15            
     3) Gadd, Shaelyn M 16              4) Downing, Alexandra G 13        
                  30.02     1:01.28 (31.26)     1:29.20 (27.92)     1:55.64 (26.44)
  8 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'C'            1:54.00    1:58.75  
     1) Dezelic, Mia N 13               2) Drobnjak, Mija E 14            
     3) Pisano, Olivia C 14             4) Loring, Gabrielle C 17         
                  30.61     1:04.01 (33.40)     1:32.74 (28.73)     1:58.75 (26.01)
  9 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                2:04.60    1:59.34  
     1) Miller, Gianna M 13             2) Lambert-Shemo, Emma Claire A 14
     3) Skapoulas, Anna M 17            4) Smith, Katie A 15              
                  31.90     1:06.62 (34.72)     1:32.91 (26.29)     1:59.34 (26.43)
 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 1:59.23    1:59.50  
     1) Covetta, Marissa J 18           2) Berlin, Lindsay P 16           
     3) Cunningham, Alexis D 13         4) Kincaid, Serenity H 15         
                  30.48     1:03.19 (32.71)     1:32.26 (29.07)     1:59.50 (27.24)
 11 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'B'                 2:01.09    1:59.72  
     1) Rogers, Molly A 14              2) Jacknewitz, Lilly A 14         
     3) Stump, Jordan O 16              4) Moore, Emma R 14               
                  29.30     1:04.02 (34.72)     1:32.61 (28.59)     1:59.72 (27.11)
 12 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'D'            1:55.00    2:01.59  
     1) Weldon, Hannah C 14             2) Schenkenberger, Marisa N 13    
     3) Caniglia, Katie E 17            4) Hensley, Katherine M 14        
                  30.97     1:05.62 (34.65)     1:35.77 (30.15)     2:01.59 (25.82)
 13 SwimUnited-LE  'B'                                2:00.96    2:02.71  
     1) Mayberry, Ryley R 15            2) Kutchel, Abigail E 13          
     3) Telesz, Grace M 13              4) Parr, Isabelle V 14            
                  30.02     1:04.15 (34.13)     1:34.86 (30.71)     2:02.71 (27.85)
 14 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  2:12.62    2:02.72  
     1) Collis, Kacey M 13              2) Krusinski, Anne K 15           
     3) Patterson, Julia E 16           4) Krosky, Karen L 16             
                  36.53     1:05.64 (29.11)     1:37.45 (31.81)     2:02.72 (25.27)
 15 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     2:03.35    2:02.95  
     1) Zhang, Amy K 15                 2) Raudins, Sofija M 18           
     3) Hanna, Ellie N 14               4) DiMatteo, Alexis J 15          
                  31.03     1:02.55 (31.52)     1:35.13 (32.58)     2:02.95 (27.82)
 16 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'E'            1:57.00    2:03.90  
     1) Walton, Lori M 13               2) Zmich, Erin R 14               
     3) Binns, Peyton M 14              4) Silcox, Abigail J 16           
                  31.79     1:06.98 (35.19)     1:36.62 (29.64)     2:03.90 (27.28)
 17 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             2:12.63    2:12.40  
     1) Proweller, Talia 14             2) Malone, Helen K 14             
     3) Markey, Alice K 17              4) Kuhel, Olivia S 14             
                  33.11     1:14.81 (41.70)     1:45.34 (30.53)     2:12.40 (27.06)
 18 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 2:07.29    2:13.60  
     1) Johnson, Julia A 16             2) Frase, Leah A 15               
     3) Edgar, Carys E 13               4) Szuhay, Sierra A 16            
                  33.45     1:12.26 (38.81)     1:43.88 (31.62)     2:13.60 (29.72)
 19 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            2:19.25    2:15.16  
     1) McCoy, Katherine P 17           2) Porach, Allison M 17           
     3) McBride, Alaina K 15            4) Marcoguiseppe, Nina F 14       
                  33.70     1:07.87 (34.17)     1:42.47 (34.60)     2:15.16 (32.69)
 20 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'                     2:15.39    2:17.37  
     1) D'Angelo, Antonette M 13        2) Speelman, Ava M 13             
     3) Bochenek, Molly G 13            4) Shaker, Ava M 13               
                  35.15     1:09.76 (34.61)     1:49.04 (39.28)     2:17.37 (28.33)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Goodrich, Hanna M         13 UFAST-LE                  NT    1:02.95  
                  30.42     1:02.95 (32.53)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budiman, Benedictus A      8 CSI-LE                 43.53      44.49  
  2 Mace, Samuel M             8 CSI-LE                 48.00      44.79  
  3 Costa, William J           8 UPWRS-AM               45.36      46.73  
  4 Yoder, Rydan W             6 MAC-LE                 45.00      48.82  
  5 Wood, William C            7 SWIM-LE                57.20      56.01  
  6 Geneva, F. Jack B          7 TCAT-LE              1:02.00    1:04.95  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Luke J          8 GLSS-LE              1:58.56    1:31.78  
                  42.22     1:31.78 (49.56)                                        
  2 Pianca, Giovanni A         8 CLES-LE              1:45.18    1:36.27  
                  44.52     1:36.27 (51.75)                                        
  3 Budiman, Benedictus A      8 CSI-LE               1:49.99    1:40.28  
  4 Mace, Samuel M             8 CSI-LE               1:45.81    1:41.80  
                  47.47     1:41.80 (54.33)                                        
  5 Greenberg, Gideon S        8 GLSS-LE              2:14.59    1:48.66  
                  51.51     1:48.66 (57.15)                                        
  6 Geneva, F. Jack B          7 TCAT-LE              1:45.00    2:22.91  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losch, Everett S           8 LESD-LE              3:10.49    2:34.94  
                  35.75     1:18.14 (42.39)     2:00.46 (42.32)     2:34.94 (34.48)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losch, Everett S           8 LESD-LE                40.32      39.16  
  2 Woodhouse, Luke J          8 GLSS-LE                47.76      47.00  
  3 Greenberg, Gideon S        8 GLSS-LE                58.59      55.96  
  4 Costa, William J           8 UPWRS-AM               52.12      56.38  
  5 Yoder, Rydan W             6 MAC-LE               1:00.00    1:00.97  
  6 Geneva, F. Jack B          7 TCAT-LE              1:01.69    1:19.13  
 -- Budiman, Benedictus A      8 CSI-LE                 47.60         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Luke J          8 GLSS-LE                47.67      45.85  
  2 Losch, Everett S           8 LESD-LE                46.48      48.80  
  3 Budiman, Benedictus A      8 CSI-LE                 59.99      57.14  
  4 Pianca, Giovanni A         8 CLES-LE                50.18    1:02.11  
 -- Greenberg, Gideon S        8 GLSS-LE              1:28.59         DQ  
 -- Yoder, Rydan W             6 MAC-LE               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Mace, Samuel M             8 CSI-LE               1:03.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa, William J           8 UPWRS-AM               57.49      50.01  
 -- Mace, Samuel M             8 CSI-LE               1:03.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losch, Everett S           8 LESD-LE              1:22.13    1:22.54  
                  41.56     1:22.54 (40.98)                                        
  2 Woodhouse, Luke J          8 GLSS-LE              2:08.59    1:36.18  
                  47.84     1:36.18 (48.34)                                        
  3 Pianca, Giovanni A         8 CLES-LE              1:50.18    2:01.01  
                1:02.30     2:01.01 (58.71)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ream, Evan N              10 GLSS-LE                30.42      29.74  
  2 Allen, Benjamin M         10 CCS-LE                 31.67      30.33  
  3 Seredenko, Edward         10 SWIM-LE                33.17      32.15  
  4 Fan, Derek L              10 UBBA-LE                32.96      32.54  
  5 Leblanc, Joshua A          9 SWIM-LE                33.45      33.06  
  6 Morana, Dominic J          9 CLES-LE                39.48      35.29  
  7 Colwell, Blake V          10 SWIM-LE                39.61      36.84  
  8 Wood, Charles D            9 SWIM-LE                39.58      37.30  
  9 Narendrakumar, Adharsh    10 UCLES-LE               38.18      39.85  
 10 Matera, Alessio F         10 Lakewood-LE            42.26      40.90  
 11 Yanok, Cameron D          10 CSI-LE                 35.99      41.63  
 12 Leeds, Leighton L         10 UPWRS-AM             1:04.34      43.19  
 13 Przybycin, Thomas H       10 GLSS-LE                51.37      44.01  
 14 Pollock, Ryan E           10 GLSS-LE                44.19      44.58  
 15 Price, Tyler J             9 CLES-LE                45.88      46.86  
 16 Taylor, Myles H            9 CLES-LE                50.18      49.21  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Benjamin M         10 CCS-LE               1:09.94    1:05.57  
                  31.50     1:05.57 (34.07)                                        
  2 Seredenko, Edward         10 SWIM-LE              1:11.52    1:10.17  
                  33.84     1:10.17 (36.33)                                        
  3 Colwell, Blake V          10 SWIM-LE              1:28.46    1:28.09  
                  40.48     1:28.09 (47.61)                                        
  4 Narendrakumar, Adharsh    10 UCLES-LE             1:25.18    1:29.88  
                  41.66     1:29.88 (48.22)                                        
  5 Wood, Charles D            9 SWIM-LE              1:32.31    1:30.98  
                  42.71     1:30.98 (48.27)                                        
  6 Greer, Braden J            9 CLES-LE              1:36.80    1:35.25  
                  43.22     1:35.25 (52.03)                                        
  7 Yanok, Cameron D          10 CSI-LE               1:19.99    1:40.10  
                  45.57     1:40.10 (54.53)                                        
  8 Pollock, Ryan E           10 GLSS-LE              1:37.19    1:41.16  
                  46.28     1:41.16 (54.88)                                        
  9 Braun, Micah J             9 CLES-LE              1:51.80    1:58.78  
                  53.20   1:58.78 (1:05.58)                                        
 -- Morana, Dominic J          9 CLES-LE              1:25.18         DQ  
                  38.94          DQ (45.48)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Benjamin M         10 CCS-LE               2:44.66    2:20.66  
                  32.05     1:08.75 (36.70)     1:45.07 (36.32)     2:20.66 (35.59)
  2 Seredenko, Edward         10 SWIM-LE              2:31.77    2:28.74  
                  34.44     1:12.49 (38.05)     1:51.64 (39.15)     2:28.74 (37.10)
  3 Clark, Adam C             10 UPWRS-AM             2:28.46    2:30.26  
                  33.46     1:13.35 (39.89)     1:54.34 (40.99)     2:30.26 (35.92)
  4 Sulak, Brendan R          10 TCAT-LE                   NT    2:49.57  
                  40.94     1:24.20 (43.26)     2:08.60 (44.40)     2:49.57 (40.97)
  5 Greer, Braden J            9 CLES-LE              3:34.49    3:26.58  
                  44.33     1:38.40 (54.07)     2:33.36 (54.96)     3:26.58 (53.22)
  6 Braun, Micah J             9 CLES-LE              4:00.18    3:46.76  
                  50.65     1:48.60 (57.95)   2:48.75 (1:00.15)     3:46.76 (58.01)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sekerak, John A           10 FAST-LE              8:00.00    7:12.23  
                  38.20     1:21.25 (43.05)     2:06.30 (45.05)     2:49.59 (43.29)
        3:35.50 (45.91)     4:18.92 (43.42)     5:02.87 (43.95)     5:46.64 (43.77)
        6:30.28 (43.64)     7:12.23 (41.95)                                        
 -- Macphail, Jake H           9 GLSS-LE              7:03.90        DNF  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ream, Evan N              10 GLSS-LE                35.81      35.02  
  2 Allen, Benjamin M         10 CCS-LE                 36.43      35.13  
  3 Seredenko, Edward         10 SWIM-LE                36.82      37.18  
  4 Leblanc, Joshua A          9 SWIM-LE                38.56      37.76  
  5 Lennon, Bryce D            9 CSI-LE                 42.27      40.95  
  6 Edilyan, Anri S           10 TCAT-LE                43.68      44.77  
  7 Colwell, Blake V          10 SWIM-LE                45.14      46.13  
  8 Morana, Dominic J          9 CLES-LE                46.36      47.62  
  9 Pollock, Ryan E           10 GLSS-LE                49.19      48.84  
 10 Przybycin, Thomas H       10 GLSS-LE                51.37      51.09  
 11 Shank, Connor P            9 GLSS-LE                44.59      51.16  
 12 Leeds, Leighton L         10 UPWRS-AM             1:09.52      54.26  
 13 Matthews, Sebastian A     10 CLES-LE                57.39      57.86  
 14 Taylor, Myles H            9 CLES-LE                55.18      58.00  
 15 Merinar, Miles L           9 CSI-LE                 44.99      59.52  
 -- Yanok, Cameron D          10 CSI-LE                 40.99         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Derek L              10 UBBA-LE                39.24      37.85  
  2 Clark, Adam C             10 UPWRS-AM               39.05      38.62  
  3 Ream, Evan N              10 GLSS-LE                41.97      41.13  
  4 Hong, Jaimeson S           9 RYD-LE               1:02.61      44.96  
  5 Narendrakumar, Adharsh    10 UCLES-LE               45.18      47.52  
  6 Lennon, Bryce D            9 CSI-LE                 51.99      48.10  
  7 Sulak, Brendan R          10 TCAT-LE                56.20      48.97  
  8 Macphail, Jake H           9 GLSS-LE                46.33      49.27  
  9 Matera, Alessio F         10 Lakewood-LE            50.99      51.81  
 10 Edilyan, Anri S           10 TCAT-LE                55.99      54.40  
 11 Greer, Braden J            9 CLES-LE                57.81      55.29  
 12 Wood, Charles D            9 SWIM-LE              1:00.12      58.73  
 13 Shank, Connor P            9 GLSS-LE                53.59    1:00.29  
 -- Matthews, Sebastian A     10 CLES-LE              1:19.64         DQ  
 -- Price, Tyler J             9 CLES-LE              1:10.18         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ream, Evan N              10 GLSS-LE                31.56      32.19  
  2 Clark, Adam C             10 UPWRS-AM               33.36      33.03  
  3 Fan, Derek L              10 UBBA-LE                32.52      35.47  
  4 Hong, Jaimeson S           9 RYD-LE                 36.03      37.64  
  5 Sulak, Brendan R          10 TCAT-LE                43.12      38.73  
  6 Leblanc, Joshua A          9 SWIM-LE                39.71      39.12  
  7 Macphail, Jake H           9 GLSS-LE                46.02      41.83  
  8 Lennon, Bryce D            9 CSI-LE                 45.71      46.16  
  9 Edilyan, Anri S           10 TCAT-LE                46.02      49.55  
 10 Yanok, Cameron D          10 CSI-LE                 42.99    1:00.10  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Derek L              10 UBBA-LE              1:17.34    1:18.15  
                  36.82     1:18.15 (41.33)                                        
  2 Hong, Jaimeson S           9 RYD-LE               1:29.22    1:24.40  
                  40.03     1:24.40 (44.37)                                        
  3 Macphail, Jake H           9 GLSS-LE              1:30.35    1:24.75  
                  40.85     1:24.75 (43.90)                                        
  4 Leblanc, Joshua A          9 SWIM-LE              1:26.35    1:24.94  
                  38.02     1:24.94 (46.92)                                        
  5 Sulak, Brendan R          10 TCAT-LE              1:58.00    1:27.76  
                  42.06     1:27.76 (45.70)                                        
  6 Lennon, Bryce D            9 CSI-LE               1:38.99    1:31.85  
                  43.71     1:31.85 (48.14)                                        
  7 Edilyan, Anri S           10 TCAT-LE              1:43.47    1:36.97  
                  45.40     1:36.97 (51.57)                                        
  8 Matera, Alessio F         10 Lakewood-LE          2:00.22    1:44.88  
                  49.70     1:44.88 (55.18)                                        
 -- Merinar, Miles L           9 CSI-LE               1:50.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Joshua R        12 CSI-LE                 26.26      26.48  
  2 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE                27.62      27.16  
  3 Stump, Jackson H          12 CLES-LE                27.70      28.76  
  4 Carson, Owen D            11 UPWRS-AM               29.35      28.98  
  5 Gawlik, Benjamin G        12 CSI-LE                 29.26      29.06  
  6 Wolke, Julian K           11 LESD-LE                29.98      29.42  
  7 Roth, William J           12 GLSS-LE                39.59      29.74  
  8 Banks, Jude G             11 CSI-LE                 32.80      30.38  
  9 Wang, Jayden              11 STRS-LE                34.18      31.42  
 10 Fleck, Daniel R           11 GLSS-LE                32.07      31.44  
 11 Leblanc, Joseph R         11 SWIM-LE                34.85      31.58  
 12 Pedro, Lucas E            12 MAC-LE                 32.63      33.53  
 13 Argie, John R             12 GLSS-LE                35.17      34.41  
 14 Malbasa, Andrew D         11 GLSS-LE                36.33      35.82  
 15 Gordon, Christopher J     11 BBA-LE                 35.40      36.30  
 16 Iacovetta, Leo A          11 GLSS-LE                35.17      36.38  
 17 Lennon, Ryder A           11 CSI-LE                 39.99      36.96  
 18 Istanbouli, Rhami H       12 SWIM-LE                36.60      37.06  
 19 Matile, Thomas R          11 Lakewood-LE            38.17      37.35  
 20 Hawk, Theodore M          12 STRS-LE                37.46      38.39  
 21 Taylor, Elliott H         11 CLES-LE                40.18      40.19  
 22 Farrag, Anas M            11 FAST-LE                47.84      44.05  
 23 Parkar, Imran N           11 LESD-LE                50.35      49.76  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Joshua R        12 CSI-LE                 59.66      58.03  
                  27.72       58.03 (30.31)                                        
  2 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE              1:00.44      58.60  
                  28.51       58.60 (30.09)                                        
  3 Stump, Jackson H          12 CLES-LE              1:03.56    1:05.48  
                  30.01     1:05.48 (35.47)                                        
  4 Hofmann, Noah J           12 MRST-LE              1:10.24    1:06.74  
                  31.53     1:06.74 (35.21)                                        
  5 Bilyashevych, Samuel N    12 SWIM-LE              1:13.45    1:06.94  
                  32.71     1:06.94 (34.23)                                        
  6 Cakulev, Tomas            12 BBA-LE               1:08.55    1:07.04  
                  31.21     1:07.04 (35.83)                                        
  7 Banks, Jude G             11 CSI-LE               1:16.80    1:08.46  
                  32.74     1:08.46 (35.72)                                        
  8 Roth, William J           12 GLSS-LE              1:28.59    1:09.76  
                  33.51     1:09.76 (36.25)                                        
  9 Calvert, Evan J           12 UPWRS-AM             1:11.00    1:09.89  
                  33.24     1:09.89 (36.65)                                        
 10 Wang, Jayden              11 STRS-LE              1:18.51    1:10.35  
                  34.00     1:10.35 (36.35)                                        
 11 Leblanc, Joseph R         11 SWIM-LE              1:16.19    1:11.25  
                  34.46     1:11.25 (36.79)                                        
 12 Mateyo, Cameron G         11 STRS-LE              1:23.87    1:13.51  
                  35.36     1:13.51 (38.15)                                        
 13 Fleck, Daniel R           11 GLSS-LE              1:15.81    1:13.82  
                  35.60     1:13.82 (38.22)                                        
 14 Dinorog, Jacob D          11 TCAT-LE              1:28.54    1:15.70  
                  37.37     1:15.70 (38.33)                                        
 15 Argie, John R             12 GLSS-LE              1:21.17    1:16.91  
                  35.73     1:16.91 (41.18)                                        
 16 Ghilezan, Robert M        12 SWIM-LE              1:22.14    1:19.18  
                  37.70     1:19.18 (41.48)                                        
 17 Ringness, Dylan           11 GLSS-LE              1:16.03    1:19.54  
                  37.22     1:19.54 (42.32)                                        
 18 Istanbouli, Rhami H       12 SWIM-LE              1:21.00    1:19.80  
                  37.87     1:19.80 (41.93)                                        
 19 Gordon, Christopher J     11 BBA-LE               1:22.76    1:23.06  
                  38.39     1:23.06 (44.67)                                        
 20 Hawk, Theodore M          12 STRS-LE              1:28.81    1:26.25  
                  40.18     1:26.25 (46.07)                                        
 21 Iacovetta, Leo A          11 GLSS-LE              1:06.17    1:26.57  
 22 Matile, Thomas R          11 Lakewood-LE          1:25.27    1:27.17  
                  43.62     1:27.17 (43.55)                                        
 23 Taylor, Elliott H         11 CLES-LE              1:25.18    1:30.18  
                  40.67     1:30.18 (49.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ben J              12 GLSS-LE              1:53.81    2:00.01  
                  26.22       56.01 (29.79)     1:27.87 (31.86)     2:00.01 (32.14)
  2 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE              2:08.79    2:07.82  
                  28.57     1:01.03 (32.46)     1:34.67 (33.64)     2:07.82 (33.15)
  3 Carson, Owen D            11 UPWRS-AM             2:13.42    2:10.93  
                  30.28     1:03.20 (32.92)     1:37.14 (33.94)     2:10.93 (33.79)
  4 Bilyashevych, Samuel N    12 SWIM-LE              2:44.91    2:20.20  
                  32.78     1:08.57 (35.79)     1:45.38 (36.81)     2:20.20 (34.82)
  5 Wolke, Julian K           11 LESD-LE              2:19.57    2:20.38  
                  33.23     1:09.95 (36.72)     1:46.56 (36.61)     2:20.38 (33.82)
  6 Good, Cameron J           11 UTCAT-LE             2:22.49    2:20.50  
                  31.89     1:08.13 (36.24)     1:45.70 (37.57)     2:20.50 (34.80)
  7 Bryan, Benjamin S         12 TCAT-LE              2:29.53    2:20.80  
                  32.04     1:08.51 (36.47)     1:45.34 (36.83)     2:20.80 (35.46)
  8 Beaver, Noah K            12 USTRS-LE             2:34.20    2:25.72  
                  32.60     1:10.29 (37.69)     1:48.82 (38.53)     2:25.72 (36.90)
  9 Hofmann, Noah J           12 MRST-LE              2:30.24    2:30.21  
                  32.62     1:10.49 (37.87)     1:50.82 (40.33)     2:30.21 (39.39)
 10 Indradjaja, Andrew R      12 STRS-LE              2:52.89    2:33.89  
                  33.96     1:14.89 (40.93)     1:56.88 (41.99)     2:33.89 (37.01)
 11 Wang, Jayden              11 STRS-LE              2:53.61    2:34.02  
                  33.93     1:13.83 (39.90)     1:55.13 (41.30)     2:34.02 (38.89)
 12 Mateyo, Cameron G         11 STRS-LE              3:14.86    2:38.85  
                  37.27     1:18.23 (40.96)     1:59.60 (41.37)     2:38.85 (39.25)
 13 Malone, Shay P            11 GLSS-LE              3:11.47    2:55.60  
                  39.42     1:24.20 (44.78)     2:08.44 (44.24)     2:55.60 (47.16)
 14 Culotta, Lucas E          11 CSI-LE               2:59.27    2:57.67  
                  38.38     1:21.11 (42.73)     2:02.93 (41.82)     2:57.67 (54.74)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ben J              12 GLSS-LE              5:00.91    5:34.28  
                  28.98     1:01.01 (32.03)     1:34.48 (33.47)     2:08.87 (34.39)
        2:43.55 (34.68)     3:18.79 (35.24)     3:53.01 (34.22)     4:27.45 (34.44)
        5:01.08 (33.63)     5:34.28 (33.20)                                        
  2 Carson, Owen D            11 UPWRS-AM             6:06.43    5:48.13  
                  31.15     1:05.12 (33.97)     1:40.55 (35.43)     2:16.51 (35.96)
        2:52.19 (35.68)     3:28.13 (35.94)     4:04.29 (36.16)     4:39.71 (35.42)
        5:14.97 (35.26)     5:48.13 (33.16)                                        
  3 Wolke, Julian K           11 LESD-LE              6:10.97    6:12.20  
                  33.26     1:10.86 (37.60)     1:49.47 (38.61)     2:28.04 (38.57)
        3:06.48 (38.44)     3:45.32 (38.84)     4:24.23 (38.91)     5:02.31 (38.08)
        5:38.85 (36.54)     6:12.20 (33.35)                                        
  4 Bryan, Benjamin S         12 TCAT-LE              6:59.25    6:35.58  
                  32.96     1:11.71 (38.75)     1:52.30 (40.59)     2:33.40 (41.10)
        3:14.20 (40.80)     3:55.11 (40.91)     4:36.25 (41.14)     5:17.02 (40.77)
        5:57.34 (40.32)     6:35.58 (38.24)                                        
  5 Vecchio, Andrew T         12 FAST-LE              6:52.37    6:40.71  
                  34.32     1:12.55 (38.23)     1:52.83 (40.28)     2:34.27 (41.44)
        3:15.95 (41.68)     3:58.05 (42.10)     4:39.89 (41.84)     5:21.25 (41.36)
        6:02.01 (40.76)     6:40.71 (38.70)                                        
  6 Indradjaja, Andrew R      12 STRS-LE              7:52.43    6:58.39  
                  33.88     1:15.44 (41.56)     1:58.49 (43.05)     2:41.42 (42.93)
        3:25.48 (44.06)     4:09.57 (44.09)     4:53.48 (43.91)     5:36.60 (43.12)
        6:18.64 (42.04)     6:58.39 (39.75)                                        
  7 Malbasa, Thomas B         11 GLSS-LE              8:11.27    7:21.13  
                  39.02     1:22.51 (43.49)     2:07.12 (44.61)     2:52.54 (45.42)
        3:37.94 (45.40)     4:23.51 (45.57)     5:10.45 (46.94)     5:55.01 (44.56)
        6:39.23 (44.22)     7:21.13 (41.90)                                        
  8 Malbasa, Andrew D         11 GLSS-LE              7:26.10    7:28.79  
                  40.86     1:25.95 (45.09)     2:12.35 (46.40)     2:59.26 (46.91)
        3:45.59 (46.33)     4:31.38 (45.79)   6:01.83 (1:30.45)     6:47.36 (45.53)
        7:28.79 (41.43)                                                            
  9 Culotta, Lucas E          11 CSI-LE               8:19.06    7:43.14  
                  41.17     1:28.51 (47.34)     2:15.31 (46.80)     3:02.24 (46.93)
        3:51.02 (48.78)     4:38.11 (47.09)     5:25.69 (47.58)     6:14.16 (48.47)
        7:00.50 (46.34)     7:43.14 (42.64)                                        
 10 Farrag, Anas M            11 FAST-LE             10:33.73    9:27.97  
                  48.49     1:46.42 (57.93)     2:45.37 (58.95)   3:45.56 (1:00.19)
        4:43.29 (57.73)     5:41.32 (58.03)     6:37.51 (56.19)     7:33.82 (56.31)
        8:31.36 (57.54)     9:27.97 (56.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Joshua R        12 CSI-LE                 30.70      30.59  
  2 Stump, Jackson H          12 CLES-LE                34.23      33.16  
  3 Wooley, Preston S         12 LESD-LE                36.10      33.55  
  4 Beaver, Noah K            12 USTRS-LE               36.01      34.29  
  5 Cakulev, Tomas            12 BBA-LE                 34.39      34.41  
  6 Gawlik, Benjamin G        12 CSI-LE                 33.91      34.59  
  7 Weiss, Owen T             12 SWIM-LE                   NT      35.91  
  8 Bilyashevych, Samuel N    12 SWIM-LE                40.35      36.01  
  9 Roth, William J           12 GLSS-LE                44.59      36.22  
 10 Mateyo, Cameron G         11 STRS-LE                39.23      36.78  
 11 MacPhail, Leland S        12 GLSS-LE                38.14      37.14  
 12 Argie, John R             12 GLSS-LE                37.17      37.87  
 13 Calvert, Evan J           12 UPWRS-AM               38.00      38.12  
 14 Hofmann, Noah J           12 MRST-LE                40.54      39.30  
 15 Ringness, Dylan           11 GLSS-LE                37.61      39.60  
 16 Leblanc, Joseph R         11 SWIM-LE                39.76      39.76  
 17 Malbasa, Andrew D         11 GLSS-LE                38.26      40.93  
 18 Fleck, Daniel R           11 GLSS-LE                39.73      41.05  
 19 Malbasa, Thomas B         11 GLSS-LE                41.20      41.07  
 20 Edilyan, Arman B          11 TCAT-LE                42.27      41.67  
 21 Malone, Shay P            11 GLSS-LE                48.69      41.95  
 22 Pedro, Lucas E            12 MAC-LE                 40.39      42.16  
 23 Ghilezan, Robert M        12 SWIM-LE                42.22      42.82  
 24 Istanbouli, Rhami H       12 SWIM-LE                42.68      44.47  
 25 Matile, Thomas R          11 Lakewood-LE            46.81      45.03  
 26 Lennon, Ryder A           11 CSI-LE                 52.99      45.96  
 27 Hawk, Theodore M          12 STRS-LE                45.86      47.60  
 28 Culotta, Lucas E          11 CSI-LE                 50.51      49.82  
 -- Farrag, Anas M            11 FAST-LE                55.82         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Elliott H         11 CLES-LE                40.18         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakulev, Tomas            12 BBA-LE                 37.84      38.12  
  2 Vecchio, Andrew T         12 FAST-LE                40.23      38.33  
  3 Banks, Jude G             11 CSI-LE                 40.99      38.46  
  4 Wolke, Julian K           11 LESD-LE                37.86      38.50  
  5 Wooley, Preston S         12 LESD-LE                43.49      38.64  
  6 MacPhail, Leland S        12 GLSS-LE                36.51      38.95  
  7 Roth, William J           12 GLSS-LE                49.59      40.43  
  8 Good, Cameron J           11 UTCAT-LE               42.13      41.02  
  9 Wang, Jayden              11 STRS-LE                43.91      41.42  
 10 Gawlik, Benjamin G        12 CSI-LE                 42.01      42.46  
 11 Dinorog, Jacob D          11 TCAT-LE                48.57      43.65  
 12 Ringness, Dylan           11 GLSS-LE                43.84      43.82  
 13 Hofmann, Noah J           12 MRST-LE                44.50      43.86  
 14 Edilyan, Arman B          11 TCAT-LE                44.43      46.36  
 15 Malone, Shay P            11 GLSS-LE                55.40      48.69  
 16 Leblanc, Joseph R         11 SWIM-LE                49.23      49.36  
 17 Ghilezan, Robert M        12 SWIM-LE                48.83      49.54  
 18 Lennon, Ryder A           11 CSI-LE                 54.99      51.73  
 -- Parkar, Imran N           11 LESD-LE              1:05.49         DQ  
 -- Weiss, Owen T             12 SWIM-LE                42.80         DQ  
 -- Fleck, Daniel R           11 GLSS-LE                46.26         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ben J              12 GLSS-LE                29.84      28.87  
  2 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE                30.62      30.74  
  3 Bryan, Benjamin S         12 TCAT-LE                34.08      32.26  
  4 Good, Cameron J           11 UTCAT-LE               32.87      32.81  
  5 Beaver, Noah K            12 USTRS-LE               39.57      34.05  
  6 Calvert, Evan J           12 UPWRS-AM               36.00      34.69  
  7 Gawlik, Benjamin G        12 CSI-LE                 35.11      35.15  
  8 Wooley, Preston S         12 LESD-LE                38.04      35.16  
  9 MacPhail, Leland S        12 GLSS-LE                36.19      35.31  
 10 Indradjaja, Andrew R      12 STRS-LE                37.24      35.59  
 11 Weiss, Owen T             12 SWIM-LE                39.57      35.66  
 12 Edilyan, Arman B          11 TCAT-LE                37.78      38.53  
 13 Malbasa, Thomas B         11 GLSS-LE                42.03      41.21  
 14 Iacovetta, Leo A          11 GLSS-LE                37.17      42.79  
 15 Istanbouli, Rhami H       12 SWIM-LE                46.12      44.43  
 16 Ringness, Dylan           11 GLSS-LE                39.19      45.77  
 17 Malbasa, Andrew D         11 GLSS-LE                42.72      46.39  
 18 Gordon, Christopher J     11 BBA-LE                 43.82      49.49  
 19 Culotta, Lucas E          11 CSI-LE                 50.99      54.80  
 -- Hawk, Theodore M          12 STRS-LE                50.66         DQ  
 -- Parkar, Imran N           11 LESD-LE              1:00.49         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ben J              12 GLSS-LE                58.86    1:04.65  
                  29.84     1:04.65 (34.81)                                        
  2 Toothman, Joshua R        12 CSI-LE               1:09.62    1:09.31  
                  31.10     1:09.31 (38.21)                                        
  3 Cakulev, Tomas            12 BBA-LE               1:14.92    1:12.73  
                  33.76     1:12.73 (38.97)                                        
  4 Wooley, Preston S         12 LESD-LE              1:17.50    1:12.99  
                  34.00     1:12.99 (38.99)                                        
  5 Stump, Jackson H          12 CLES-LE              1:19.83    1:15.41  
                  33.27     1:15.41 (42.14)                                        
  6 Banks, Jude G             11 CSI-LE               1:22.43    1:15.47  
                  34.68     1:15.47 (40.79)                                        
  7 Good, Cameron J           11 UTCAT-LE             1:14.16    1:15.49  
                  34.20     1:15.49 (41.29)                                        
  8 MacPhail, Leland S        12 GLSS-LE              1:17.50    1:15.96  
                  36.30     1:15.96 (39.66)                                        
  9 Beaver, Noah K            12 USTRS-LE             1:25.18    1:16.35  
                  35.28     1:16.35 (41.07)                                        
 10 Weiss, Owen T             12 SWIM-LE              1:26.08    1:18.81  
                  36.13     1:18.81 (42.68)                                        
 11 Indradjaja, Andrew R      12 STRS-LE              1:30.12    1:20.14  
                  37.45     1:20.14 (42.69)                                        
 12 Calvert, Evan J           12 UPWRS-AM             1:24.00    1:20.19  
                  36.45     1:20.19 (43.74)                                        
 13 Dinorog, Jacob D          11 TCAT-LE              1:40.00    1:24.89  
                  44.13     1:24.89 (40.76)                                        
 14 Edilyan, Arman B          11 TCAT-LE              1:25.84    1:25.70  
                  40.41     1:25.70 (45.29)                                        
 15 Argie, John R             12 GLSS-LE              1:35.17    1:26.69  
                  39.60     1:26.69 (47.09)                                        
 16 Pedro, Lucas E            12 MAC-LE               1:31.77    1:27.47  
                  39.91     1:27.47 (47.56)                                        
 17 Malbasa, Thomas B         11 GLSS-LE              1:36.26    1:31.26  
                  40.64     1:31.26 (50.62)                                        
 18 Ghilezan, Robert M        12 SWIM-LE              1:33.78    1:31.78  
                  42.70     1:31.78 (49.08)                                        
 19 Lennon, Ryder A           11 CSI-LE                    NT    1:40.74  
                  49.10     1:40.74 (51.64)                                        
 20 Farrag, Anas M            11 FAST-LE              2:04.86    1:54.24  
                  51.39   1:54.24 (1:02.85)                                        
 -- Gordon, Christopher J     11 BBA-LE               1:35.43         DQ  
                  42.81          DQ (50.74)                                        
 -- Vecchio, Andrew T         12 FAST-LE              1:19.69         DQ  
                  36.19          DQ (40.34)                                        
 -- Iacovetta, Leo A          11 GLSS-LE              1:31.18         DQ  
 -- Parkar, Imran N           11 LESD-LE              2:15.49         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             1:59.96    1:53.64  
     1) Roth, William J 12              2) Ream, Evan N 10                
     3) Cucu, Alexandru 12              4) Davis, Ben J 12                
                  27.99       44.70 (16.71)     1:07.72 (23.02)     1:53.64 (45.92)
  2 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  2:07.51    2:01.71  
     1) Toothman, Joshua R 12           2) Gawlik, Benjamin G 12          
     3) Culotta, Lucas E 11             4) Banks, Jude G 11               
                  26.73       55.59 (28.86)     1:30.12 (34.53)     2:01.71 (31.59)
  3 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            2:10.52    2:12.48  
     1) Bryan, Benjamin S 12            2) Edilyan, Arman B 11            
     3) Sulak, Brendan R 10             4)                                
                  29.76     1:03.52 (33.76)     1:39.55 (36.03)     2:12.48 (32.93)
  4 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             2:23.11    2:17.26  
     1) MacPhail, Leland S 12           2) Argie, John R 12               
     3) Malbasa, Andrew D 11            4) Fleck, Daniel R 11             
                  29.62     1:07.12 (37.50)     1:44.77 (37.65)     2:17.26 (32.49)
 -- SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                2:10.75         DQ  
     1) Seredenko, Edward 10            2) Weiss, Owen T 12               
     3) Leblanc, Joseph R 11            4) Leblanc, Joshua A 9            
                  32.30     1:05.74 (33.44)     1:45.39 (39.65)          DQ (27.82)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             2:10.43    2:06.18  
     1) Cucu, Alexandru 12              2) MacPhail, Leland S 12          
     3) Ream, Evan N 10                 4) Davis, Ben J 12                
                  30.50     1:08.77 (38.27)     1:40.57 (31.80)     2:06.18 (25.61)
  2 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  2:23.90    2:16.32  
     1) Gawlik, Benjamin G 12           2) Banks, Jude G 11               
     3) Toothman, Joshua R 12           4) Culotta, Lucas E 11            
                  33.90     1:12.12 (38.22)     1:41.53 (29.41)     2:16.32 (34.79)
  3 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            2:32.53    2:24.18  
     1) Bryan, Benjamin S 12            2) Dinorog, Jacob D 11            
     3) Edilyan, Arman B 11             4) Sulak, Brendan R 10            
                  32.24     1:12.61 (40.37)     1:50.60 (37.99)     2:24.18 (33.58)
  4 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                2:29.19    2:24.80  
     1) Weiss, Owen T 12                2) Seredenko, Edward 10           
     3) Bilyashevych, Samuel N 12       4) Leblanc, Joseph R 11           
                  36.35     1:18.53 (42.18)     1:52.34 (33.81)     2:24.80 (32.46)
  5 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             2:38.76    2:34.67  
     1) Malbasa, Andrew D 11            2) Roth, William J 12             
     3) Malbasa, Thomas B 11            4) Fleck, Daniel R 11             
                  39.74     1:18.56 (38.82)     2:02.81 (44.25)     2:34.67 (31.86)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Tyler J             15 GLSS-LE                21.33      22.20  
  2 Cimera, Alexander J       14 HEAT-LE                22.50      22.41  
  3 Edmonds, Luke W           17 UPWRS-AM               21.76      22.49  
  4 Soeder, John O            16 GLSS-LE                   NT      22.62  
  5 Neuman, Aiden J           15 CCS-LE                 23.25      22.85  
  6 Whitehead, Michael J      18 CSI-LE                 22.26      23.02  
  7 Zaleski, Jaden R          16 SWIM-LE                23.22      23.27  
  8 Heller, Michael T         18 Tigersharks-LE         24.61      23.32  
  9 Arslanian, Andrew G       16 SWIM-LE                23.24      23.51  
 10 Bottoni, Dominick A       16 MRST-LE                23.36      23.60  
 11 Tekieli, Nicolas D        16 GLSS-LE                24.60      23.63  
 12 Hong, Nicholas T          17 GLSS-LE                24.59      23.69  
 13 Olsavsky, Austin C        17 MRST-LE                23.10      23.72  
 14 Krajcovic, Michael F      14 FAST-LE                23.19      23.83  
 15 Richmond, Joseph M        15 GLSS-LE                23.55      23.88  
 16 Currier, Dylan C          17 CCS-LE                 23.35      23.94  
 17 Toothman, Zachary J       15 CSI-LE                 23.98      24.03  
 18 Gadd, Colin J             14 SWIM-LE                24.15      24.06  
 18 Milroy, Jack R            17 GLSS-LE                24.65      24.06  
 20 Finnerty, Sean D          17 STRS-LE                25.49      24.14  
 21 Haywood, Daemyen E        16 UBBA-LE                22.96      24.17  
 22 Huff III, James D         14 LESD-LE                25.73      24.22  
 23 Gross, Ryan J             15 STRS-LE                24.50      24.31  
 24 Bartel, Evan M            16 TCAT-LE                25.22      24.35  
 25 Morris, Madan R           15 ULESD-LE               24.06      24.48  
 26 Morgan, Kevin P           18 GLSS-LE                23.69      24.63  
 27 Kolasinski, David J       17 MRST-LE                24.18      24.67  
 28 Sawicki, Roman N          14 HEAT-LE                25.64      24.73  
 29 Butler, Michael J         15 LESD-LE                24.64      25.02  
 30 Bednar, Michael A         16 GLSS-LE                26.00      25.10  
 31 Surtman, Jack T           17 CSI-LE                 26.99      25.13  
 32 Hribar, Mark E            15 LESD-LE                29.88      25.21  
 33 Castelot, Ben             15 GLSS-LE                25.17      25.40  
 34 Brady, Mason A            13 FAST-LE                   NT      25.50  
 35 Painter, Gibson S         14 SWIM-LE                25.74      25.55  
 36 Schiavone, Matthew R      16 SHSH-LE                25.99      25.58  
 37 Cossin, Dylan A           15 Tigersharks-LE         26.59      25.62  
 38 Petros, Anthony J         16 CSI-LE                 24.20      25.66  
 38 Wolke, Christian K        15 GLSS-LE                25.56      25.66  
 40 Morrison, Ethan J         15 LESD-LE                25.28      25.81  
 41 Soboslay, Stephen R       17 CLES-LE                25.29      25.88  
 42 Jones, Logan C            15 SHSH-LE                25.18      26.06  
 43 Cerar, Brice P            15 GLSS-LE                25.87      26.42  
 44 Navarrete, Cristian J     14 Lakewood-LE            27.17      26.74  
 45 Rodin, Max W              16 TCAT-LE                29.17      26.76  
 46 Hewko, Mason A            17 LSSC-LE                   NT      26.84  
 47 Ghilezan, Sebastian C     14 SWIM-LE                27.84      26.87  
 48 Raudins, Nathaniel B      16 STRS-LE                43.32      27.06  
 49 Giovannazzo, John R       15 Lakewood-LE            26.72      27.16  
 50 Buemi, Nicholas J         13 FAST-LE                28.62      27.41  
 51 Mayberry, Conlan S        14 SWIM-LE                27.56      27.48  
 51 Doucet, Ian J             17 Tigersharks-LE         28.78      27.48  
 53 Hiller, Maxwell M         14 MRST-LE                28.11      27.50  
 54 Wirtz, Bert J             13 Lakewood-LE            27.19      27.52  
 55 Cucu, Michael             13 GLSS-LE                28.92      27.84  
 56 Esdon, Michael G          13 Lakewood-LE            27.45      27.95  
 57 Slabe, Luke T             16 GLSS-LE                27.46      27.98  
 58 Castelot, Oscar           13 GLSS-LE                33.17      28.04  
 59 Kulzer, Arthur B          17 FAST-LE                35.00      28.64  
 60 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE                 30.10      29.09  
 61 Trenta, William P         16 Lakewood-LE            29.91      29.47  
 62 Telesz, Max I             14 SWIM-LE                31.67      29.63  
 63 Crout, Ian Q              16 CLES-LE                30.23      29.72  
 64 Dent, Charlie W           15 Lakewood-LE            29.94      29.95  
 65 Beaver, Benjamin D        13 USTRS-LE               31.48      30.09  
 66 McLeod, Aidan J           13 MRST-LE                30.91      31.32  
 67 Banko, Matthew A          13 HEAT-LE                35.00      32.74  
 68 Mirza, Victor S           16 STRS-LE                37.06      33.33  
 69 Reville, Mason M          13 CSI-LE                 35.99      36.74  
 70 Jones, Chrischon D        13 SWIM-LE                45.00      37.81  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krusinski, Peter T        17 CSI-LE                 47.32      47.88  
                  22.65       47.88 (25.23)                                        
  2 Hong, Tyler J             15 GLSS-LE                46.96      48.45  
                  23.53       48.45 (24.92)                                        
  3 Tuckerman, Caleb S        17 HEAT-LE                47.93      48.68  
                  23.54       48.68 (25.14)                                        
  4 Hanna, Owen R             18 STRS-LE                47.79      49.53  
                  23.78       49.53 (25.75)                                        
  5 Schneider, William H      17 CCS-LE                 48.08      49.57  
                  23.61       49.57 (25.96)                                        
  6 Blair, Liam D             19 LESD-LE                52.34      49.99  
                  23.78       49.99 (26.21)                                        
  7 Edmonds, Luke W           17 UPWRS-AM               48.12      50.60  
                  24.60       50.60 (26.00)                                        
  8 Tomkovicz, Timothy A      17 UHEAT-LE               50.00      50.64  
                  24.94       50.64 (25.70)                                        
  9 Soeder, John O            16 GLSS-LE                   NT      51.15  
                  24.59       51.15 (26.56)                                        
 10 Chi, Jeffrey T            18 CSI-LE                 48.71      51.30  
                  24.37       51.30 (26.93)                                        
 11 Yang, Kenneth J           15 LESD-LE                50.62      51.87  
                  24.95       51.87 (26.92)                                        
 12 Krajcovic, Michael F      14 FAST-LE                49.96      51.90  
                  25.24       51.90 (26.66)                                        
 13 Heller, Michael T         18 Tigersharks-LE         51.00      51.95  
                  24.96       51.95 (26.99)                                        
 14 Arslanian, Andrew G       16 SWIM-LE                50.64      52.07  
                  25.23       52.07 (26.84)                                        
 15 Whitehead, Michael J      18 CSI-LE                 48.67      52.15  
                  24.89       52.15 (27.26)                                        
 16 Tavens, Henry D           14 UBBA-LE                51.63      52.20  
                  25.08       52.20 (27.12)                                        
 17 Zaleski, Jaden R          16 SWIM-LE                51.64      52.23  
                  25.27       52.23 (26.96)                                        
 18 Haywood, Daemyen E        16 UBBA-LE                50.37      52.26  
                  24.99       52.26 (27.27)                                        
 19 Jones, Nolan              16 Tigersharks-LE         53.26      52.31  
                  25.15       52.31 (27.16)                                        
 20 O'Brien, John P           16 UBBA-LE                51.76      52.42  
                  25.39       52.42 (27.03)                                        
 21 Kondev, George W          17 CCS-LE               1:04.97      52.44  
                  25.10       52.44 (27.34)                                        
 22 Govang, Mitchell C        18 TCAT-LE                58.38      52.48  
                  25.33       52.48 (27.15)                                        
 23 Huff III, James D         14 LESD-LE                56.44      52.81  
                  25.36       52.81 (27.45)                                        
 24 Hong, Nicholas T          17 GLSS-LE                52.98      53.29  
                  25.70       53.29 (27.59)                                        
 25 Meyer, Mason D            16 HEAT-LE                54.68      53.53  
                  25.91       53.53 (27.62)                                        
 26 Finnerty, Sean D          17 STRS-LE                53.76      53.58  
                  25.77       53.58 (27.81)                                        
 27 Milroy, Jack R            17 GLSS-LE                53.66      54.06  
                  26.12       54.06 (27.94)                                        
 28 Trupo, Lucas A            16 UCSI-LE                53.95      54.07  
                  25.80       54.07 (28.27)                                        
 29 Gadd, Colin J             14 SWIM-LE                52.77      54.41  
                  26.16       54.41 (28.25)                                        
 30 Mamani, Carlos E          18 UPWRS-AM               53.12      54.49  
                  26.18       54.49 (28.31)                                        
 31 Martinez, Benjamin A      15 HEAT-LE                53.39      54.70  
                  25.99       54.70 (28.71)                                        
 32 Humble, Dominic V         16 GLSS-LE                58.12      54.75  
                  25.89       54.75 (28.86)                                        
 33 Szabo, Ruben E            13 HEAT-LE                56.61      54.88  
                  26.19       54.88 (28.69)                                        
 34 Campbell, Andrew A        17 UPWRS-AM               55.53      55.15  
                  26.42       55.15 (28.73)                                        
 34 Begany, Nicholas B        14 SWIM-LE                56.14      55.15  
                  25.77       55.15 (29.38)                                        
 36 Napholz, Trent G          16 CCS-LE                 52.32      55.34  
                  26.43       55.34 (28.91)                                        
 37 Castelot, Ben             15 GLSS-LE                57.17      55.69  
                  26.31       55.69 (29.38)                                        
 38 Albrecht, Dylan J         15 HEAT-LE              1:01.04      56.33  
                  26.73       56.33 (29.60)                                        
 39 Petros, Anthony J         16 CSI-LE                 52.25      56.40  
                  26.49       56.40 (29.91)                                        
 40 Brady, Mason A            13 FAST-LE                56.35      56.92  
                  27.56       56.92 (29.36)                                        
 41 Elmore, Vincent J         15 GLSS-LE                56.57      56.99  
                  27.37       56.99 (29.62)                                        
 42 Pickett, Davis H          16 FAST-LE                56.90      57.08  
                  27.22       57.08 (29.86)                                        
 43 Martens, Braden N         15 UGLSS-LE               55.74      57.32  
                  27.37       57.32 (29.95)                                        
 44 Good, Jacob A             14 UTCAT-LE               58.65      57.62  
                  27.11       57.62 (30.51)                                        
 45 Black, Carter R           13 MAC-LE                 55.68      57.71  
                  27.52       57.71 (30.19)                                        
 46 Morrison, Ethan J         15 LESD-LE                53.21      57.78  
                  28.31       57.78 (29.47)                                        
 47 Rodrigues, Daniel F       16 SHSH-LE                56.59      58.63  
                  28.27       58.63 (30.36)                                        
 48 Hybil, Jonathan R         14 TCAT-LE                58.45      58.88  
                  27.51       58.88 (31.37)                                        
 49 Ghilezan, Sebastian C     14 SWIM-LE              1:01.79      59.26  
                  27.73       59.26 (31.53)                                        
 50 Rodin, Max W              16 TCAT-LE              1:06.45    1:00.01  
                  27.92     1:00.01 (32.09)                                        
 51 Carter, Aidan N           14 Lakewood-LE            59.93    1:00.17  
                  28.62     1:00.17 (31.55)                                        
 52 Jones, Logan C            15 SHSH-LE                57.39    1:00.52  
                  27.71     1:00.52 (32.81)                                        
 53 Raudins, Nathaniel B      16 STRS-LE              1:20.99    1:00.72  
                  29.11     1:00.72 (31.61)                                        
 54 Cucu, Michael             13 GLSS-LE              1:03.68    1:00.91  
                  29.23     1:00.91 (31.68)                                        
 55 Giovannazzo, John R       15 Lakewood-LE          1:01.01    1:01.14  
                  29.15     1:01.14 (31.99)                                        
 56 Smith, Parker R           13 FAST-LE              1:04.35    1:01.73  
                  29.85     1:01.73 (31.88)                                        
 57 Castelot, Oscar           13 GLSS-LE              1:03.17    1:01.93  
                  30.06     1:01.93 (31.87)                                        
 58 Wirtz, Bert J             13 Lakewood-LE          1:04.64    1:02.20  
                  29.88     1:02.20 (32.32)                                        
 59 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE               1:07.58    1:02.55  
                  30.06     1:02.55 (32.49)                                        
 60 Kupec, Joseph R           13 MRST-LE              1:07.40    1:02.78  
                  30.12     1:02.78 (32.66)                                        
 61 Slabe, Luke T             16 GLSS-LE                59.96    1:02.89  
                  30.15     1:02.89 (32.74)                                        
 62 Bartel, Nate J            14 TCAT-LE              1:04.59    1:03.10  
                  29.46     1:03.10 (33.64)                                        
 63 Bartel, Jack S            14 TCAT-LE              1:06.51    1:03.29  
                  29.76     1:03.29 (33.53)                                        
 64 Efraim, Edward D          16 TCAT-LE              1:07.99    1:03.31  
                  29.99     1:03.31 (33.32)                                        
 65 Grube, Samuel R           14 SHSH-LE              1:08.02    1:03.49  
                  30.55     1:03.49 (32.94)                                        
 66 Kulzer, Arthur B          17 FAST-LE              1:15.00    1:04.84  
                  29.86     1:04.84 (34.98)                                        
 67 Culp, Robert D            14 CCS-LE               1:10.99    1:06.48  
                  31.64     1:06.48 (34.84)                                        
 68 Krosky, Joseph T          14 CSI-LE               1:09.20    1:07.18  
                  32.17     1:07.18 (35.01)                                        
 69 Green, Braeden G          13 Lakewood-LE          1:10.27    1:07.49  
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)                                        
 70 Crout, Ian Q              16 CLES-LE              1:11.98    1:08.41  
                  32.85     1:08.41 (35.56)                                        
 71 Trenta, William P         16 Lakewood-LE          1:08.72    1:08.62  
                  32.27     1:08.62 (36.35)                                        
 72 Telesz, Max I             14 SWIM-LE              1:18.81    1:09.86  
                  30.86     1:09.86 (39.00)                                        
 73 Dent, Charlie W           15 Lakewood-LE          1:10.00    1:11.35  
                  32.34     1:11.35 (39.01)                                        
 74 Petros, Zachary N         13 CSI-LE               1:13.27    1:11.58  
                  34.00     1:11.58 (37.58)                                        
 75 Banko, Matthew A          13 HEAT-LE              1:20.00    1:12.42  
                  34.31     1:12.42 (38.11)                                        
 76 Mirza, Victor S           16 STRS-LE              1:26.19    1:12.48  
                  35.64     1:12.48 (36.84)                                        
 77 Reville, Mason M          13 CSI-LE               1:23.99    1:26.29  
                  39.81     1:26.29 (46.48)                                        
 78 Jones, Chrischon D        13 SWIM-LE              1:39.19    1:43.17  
                  45.15     1:43.17 (58.02)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krusinski, Peter T        17 CSI-LE               1:43.14    1:47.04  
                  24.86       52.82 (27.96)     1:20.36 (27.54)     1:47.04 (26.68)
  2 Hanna, Owen R             18 STRS-LE              1:42.81    1:49.79  
                  25.06       52.86 (27.80)     1:20.95 (28.09)     1:49.79 (28.84)
  3 Marshall, Charles J       17 BBA-LE                    NT    1:49.97  
                  24.71       52.32 (27.61)     1:21.39 (29.07)     1:49.97 (28.58)
  4 Olsavsky, Austin C        17 MRST-LE              1:48.76    1:50.10  
                  25.62       53.35 (27.73)     1:21.73 (28.38)     1:50.10 (28.37)
  5 Chi, Jeffrey T            18 CSI-LE               1:48.49    1:51.04  
                  25.19       52.56 (27.37)     1:21.38 (28.82)     1:51.04 (29.66)
  6 Brown, Connor B           15 LESD-LE              1:53.28    1:51.11  
                  25.19       53.16 (27.97)     1:22.42 (29.26)     1:51.11 (28.69)
  7 Yang, Kenneth J           15 LESD-LE              1:50.81    1:51.73  
                  26.23       54.40 (28.17)     1:22.58 (28.18)     1:51.73 (29.15)
  8 Tekieli, Nicolas D        16 GLSS-LE              1:54.35    1:51.76  
                  25.57       53.70 (28.13)     1:23.06 (29.36)     1:51.76 (28.70)
  9 Bragg, Tristan J          14 CCS-LE               1:50.30    1:52.47  
                  25.40       53.63 (28.23)     1:23.23 (29.60)     1:52.47 (29.24)
 10 Heller, Michael T         18 Tigersharks-LE       1:56.50    1:52.76  
                  25.90       54.37 (28.47)     1:23.31 (28.94)     1:52.76 (29.45)
 11 Morris, Madan R           15 ULESD-LE             1:53.38    1:53.69  
                  25.73       54.91 (29.18)     1:24.42 (29.51)     1:53.69 (29.27)
 12 Tavens, Henry D           14 UBBA-LE              1:54.81    1:54.02  
                  26.09       54.68 (28.59)     1:24.49 (29.81)     1:54.02 (29.53)
 13 Schneider, William H      17 CCS-LE               2:16.66    1:54.11  
                  25.63       54.80 (29.17)     1:24.62 (29.82)     1:54.11 (29.49)
 14 Edmonds, Luke W           17 UPWRS-AM             1:48.57    1:54.37  
                  25.79       54.79 (29.00)     1:25.08 (30.29)     1:54.37 (29.29)
 15 Vanone, Matthew P         17 GLSS-LE              1:54.26    1:54.91  
                  25.52       54.55 (29.03)     1:24.41 (29.86)     1:54.91 (30.50)
 16 Marshall, Jonathon C      13 FAST-LE              1:58.99    1:55.48  
                  25.34       54.86 (29.52)     1:25.80 (30.94)     1:55.48 (29.68)
 17 O'Brien, John P           16 UBBA-LE              1:55.29    1:55.50  
                  26.35       55.68 (29.33)     1:25.97 (30.29)     1:55.50 (29.53)
 18 Esposito, Isaac R         18 UBBA-LE              1:55.85    1:55.67  
                  26.46       56.57 (30.11)     1:27.06 (30.49)     1:55.67 (28.61)
 19 Cossin, Dylan A           15 Tigersharks-LE       1:59.56    1:55.69  
                  26.71       55.94 (29.23)     1:26.23 (30.29)     1:55.69 (29.46)
 20 Wolke, Christian K        15 GLSS-LE              1:55.43    1:55.86  
                  26.54       55.70 (29.16)     1:25.83 (30.13)     1:55.86 (30.03)
 21 Kondev, George W          17 CCS-LE               2:21.14    1:56.09  
                  26.82       56.40 (29.58)     1:26.88 (30.48)     1:56.09 (29.21)
 22 Currier, Wesley K         17 CCS-LE               2:00.98    1:56.10  
                  26.57       55.82 (29.25)     1:26.51 (30.69)     1:56.10 (29.59)
 23 Girts, Christian J        17 UPWRS-AM             1:53.00    1:57.18  
                  26.30       55.68 (29.38)     1:26.00 (30.32)     1:57.18 (31.18)
 24 Govang, Mitchell C        18 TCAT-LE              1:59.58    1:57.27  
                  26.59       56.11 (29.52)     1:26.26 (30.15)     1:57.27 (31.01)
 25 Butler, Michael J         15 LESD-LE              1:55.50    1:57.80  
                  27.18       57.63 (30.45)     1:28.31 (30.68)     1:57.80 (29.49)
 26 Cappabianca, Vittorio V   14 HEAT-LE              2:01.39    1:58.52  
                  27.39       57.45 (30.06)     1:28.41 (30.96)     1:58.52 (30.11)
 27 Mamani, Carlos E          18 UPWRS-AM             1:55.36    1:58.58  
                  26.85       57.01 (30.16)     1:27.82 (30.81)     1:58.58 (30.76)
 28 Shaker, Isaac V           15 STRS-LE              2:00.02    1:58.77  
                  27.55       58.06 (30.51)     1:28.99 (30.93)     1:58.77 (29.78)
 29 Bartel, Evan M            16 TCAT-LE              1:59.08    1:59.88  
                  26.87       57.60 (30.73)     1:29.22 (31.62)     1:59.88 (30.66)
 30 Cimera, Lucas P           15 HEAT-LE              2:00.00    2:00.16  
                  27.07       57.29 (30.22)     1:28.93 (31.64)     2:00.16 (31.23)
 31 Hribar, Mark E            15 LESD-LE              2:28.14    2:00.30  
                  26.81       57.62 (30.81)     1:29.31 (31.69)     2:00.30 (30.99)
 32 Ketler, Andrew S          13 HEAT-LE              1:56.42    2:00.42  
                  27.12       58.05 (30.93)     1:29.73 (31.68)     2:00.42 (30.69)
 33 De Lima, Lucas A          16 SHSH-LE              1:57.00    2:00.61  
                  28.20       57.90 (29.70)     1:29.46 (31.56)     2:00.61 (31.15)
 34 Van de Walle, William J   15 GLSS-LE              1:59.82    2:00.69  
                  27.14       57.65 (30.51)     1:29.27 (31.62)     2:00.69 (31.42)
 35 Meyer, Mason D            16 HEAT-LE              1:56.33    2:00.93  
                  27.30       58.02 (30.72)     1:30.22 (32.20)     2:00.93 (30.71)
 36 Trupo, Lucas A            16 UCSI-LE              1:58.33    2:01.49  
                  26.93       57.35 (30.42)     1:29.50 (32.15)     2:01.49 (31.99)
 37 Monplaisir, Terrell K     16 LESD-LE              1:53.11    2:02.49  
                  27.95       58.74 (30.79)     1:30.73 (31.99)     2:02.49 (31.76)
 38 Szabo, Ruben E            13 HEAT-LE              2:01.22    2:02.84  
                  27.45       58.20 (30.75)     1:30.69 (32.49)     2:02.84 (32.15)
 39 Ferrante, Christian A     15 CCS-LE               2:04.30    2:02.93  
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)     1:31.71 (31.64)     2:02.93 (31.22)
 40 Murlin, Charlie P         16 GLSS-LE              2:22.67    2:03.06  
                  26.61       58.21 (31.60)     1:31.45 (33.24)     2:03.06 (31.61)
 40 Baum, Jacob A             15 UPWRS-AM             2:06.40    2:03.06  
                  28.09       59.69 (31.60)     1:32.09 (32.40)     2:03.06 (30.97)
 42 Kowalczyk, Evan S         13 LESD-LE              2:09.07    2:03.69  
                  27.20       58.43 (31.23)     1:31.31 (32.88)     2:03.69 (32.38)
 43 Brady, Mason A            13 FAST-LE              2:03.15    2:03.95  
                  28.26       59.78 (31.52)     1:32.10 (32.32)     2:03.95 (31.85)
 44 Black, Carter R           13 MAC-LE               2:09.18    2:05.53  
                  28.61     1:00.79 (32.18)     1:33.18 (32.39)     2:05.53 (32.35)
 45 Albrecht, Dylan J         15 HEAT-LE              2:15.21    2:06.50  
                  27.19       59.82 (32.63)     1:33.32 (33.50)     2:06.50 (33.18)
 46 Kolasinski, David J       17 MRST-LE              1:54.42    2:07.70  
                  28.44       59.68 (31.24)     1:33.21 (33.53)     2:07.70 (34.49)
 47 Schiavone, Matthew R      16 SHSH-LE              2:25.29    2:09.37  
                  29.16     1:02.56 (33.40)     1:36.44 (33.88)     2:09.37 (32.93)
 48 Bailey, Alexander J       16 TCAT-LE              2:24.24    2:10.15  
                  30.51     1:04.38 (33.87)     1:38.96 (34.58)     2:10.15 (31.19)
 49 Good, Jacob A             14 UTCAT-LE             2:10.05    2:11.42  
                  29.38     1:03.74 (34.36)     1:38.59 (34.85)     2:11.42 (32.83)
 50 Cucu, Michael             13 GLSS-LE              2:14.02    2:13.32  
                  29.50     1:03.68 (34.18)     1:38.95 (35.27)     2:13.32 (34.37)
 51 Buemi, Nicholas J         13 FAST-LE              2:20.48    2:13.55  
                  30.16     1:04.42 (34.26)     1:39.66 (35.24)     2:13.55 (33.89)
 52 Kupec, Joseph R           13 MRST-LE              2:17.54    2:15.87  
                  30.88     1:05.08 (34.20)     1:41.25 (36.17)     2:15.87 (34.62)
 53 Slabe, Luke T             16 GLSS-LE              2:14.47    2:16.94  
                  30.64     1:04.56 (33.92)     1:41.29 (36.73)     2:16.94 (35.65)
 54 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE               2:18.75    2:17.91  
                  29.49     1:03.84 (34.35)     1:40.63 (36.79)     2:17.91 (37.28)
 55 Hickin, Jacob C           13 HEAT-LE              2:24.78    2:18.42  
                  31.31     1:07.26 (35.95)     1:43.98 (36.72)     2:18.42 (34.44)
 56 Bartel, Nate J            14 TCAT-LE              2:26.01    2:21.46  
                  30.71     1:07.19 (36.48)     1:45.13 (37.94)     2:21.46 (36.33)
 57 Grube, Samuel R           14 SHSH-LE              2:41.16    2:21.57  
                  32.45     1:09.31 (36.86)     1:47.46 (38.15)     2:21.57 (34.11)
 58 Culp, Robert D            14 CCS-LE               2:30.99    2:21.95  
                  32.98     1:09.47 (36.49)     1:47.24 (37.77)     2:21.95 (34.71)
 59 Beaver, Benjamin D        13 USTRS-LE             2:33.91    2:22.57  
                  32.10     1:08.43 (36.33)     1:46.38 (37.95)     2:22.57 (36.19)
 60 Wirtz, Bert J             13 Lakewood-LE          2:31.69    2:25.06  
                  31.14     1:08.86 (37.72)     1:48.72 (39.86)     2:25.06 (36.34)
 61 Green, Braeden G          13 Lakewood-LE          2:34.39    2:25.16  
                  33.96     1:11.34 (37.38)     1:49.13 (37.79)     2:25.16 (36.03)
 62 McLeod, Aidan J           13 MRST-LE              2:41.36    2:33.84  
                  33.36     1:11.82 (38.46)     1:53.57 (41.75)     2:33.84 (40.27)
 63 Parojcic, Luka P          14 SWIM-LE              2:50.00    2:48.65  
                  33.61   2:48.65 (2:15.04)                                        
 -- Efraim, Edward D          16 TCAT-LE              2:20.00         DQ  
                  32.30        DQ (2:17.88)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jay W            17 HEAT-LE              4:33.69    4:49.89  
                  26.01       54.85 (28.84)     1:23.70 (28.85)     1:53.79 (30.09)
        2:23.36 (29.57)     2:53.08 (29.72)     3:22.82 (29.74)     3:53.26 (30.44)
        4:23.02 (29.76)     4:49.89 (26.87)                                        
  2 Watson, Ty R              18 LESD-LE              4:37.99    5:01.16  
                  26.16       54.49 (28.33)     1:23.89 (29.40)     1:54.17 (30.28)
        2:25.06 (30.89)     2:56.45 (31.39)     3:27.66 (31.21)     3:58.71 (31.05)
        4:30.22 (31.51)     5:01.16 (30.94)                                        
  3 Bragg, Tristan J          14 CCS-LE               5:15.99    5:04.45  
                  26.57       56.35 (29.78)     1:26.99 (30.64)     1:58.59 (31.60)
        2:30.52 (31.93)     3:01.93 (31.41)     3:33.56 (31.63)     4:05.23 (31.67)
        4:36.31 (31.08)     5:04.45 (28.14)                                        
  4 Wodrich, Josh K           16 HEAT-LE              5:04.64    5:05.29  
                  28.22       58.32 (30.10)     1:28.99 (30.67)     2:00.01 (31.02)
        2:31.25 (31.24)     3:02.50 (31.25)     3:33.76 (31.26)     4:04.46 (30.70)
        4:35.15 (30.69)     5:05.29 (30.14)                                        
  5 Wolke, Christian K        15 GLSS-LE              5:03.54    5:05.35  
                  27.71       57.89 (30.18)     1:28.50 (30.61)     1:59.35 (30.85)
        2:30.45 (31.10)     3:01.57 (31.12)     3:33.23 (31.66)     4:04.84 (31.61)
        4:35.41 (30.57)     5:05.35 (29.94)                                        
  6 Morris, Madan R           15 ULESD-LE             5:16.69    5:05.51  
                  27.69       58.09 (30.40)     1:29.05 (30.96)     2:00.45 (31.40)
        2:31.94 (31.49)     3:03.13 (31.19)     3:34.50 (31.37)     4:05.67 (31.17)
        4:36.64 (30.97)     5:05.51 (28.87)                                        
  7 Murphey, Theodore R       17 UPWRS-AM             4:57.66    5:06.29  
                  27.64       58.04 (30.40)     1:29.61 (31.57)     2:01.04 (31.43)
        2:32.62 (31.58)     3:04.01 (31.39)     3:35.45 (31.44)     4:06.70 (31.25)
        4:37.17 (30.47)     5:06.29 (29.12)                                        
  8 Cosentino, Leonard C      18 HEAT-LE              4:49.97    5:06.40  
                  27.56       58.08 (30.52)     1:29.28 (31.20)     2:00.60 (31.32)
        2:32.12 (31.52)     3:03.84 (31.72)     3:35.05 (31.21)     4:06.55 (31.50)
        4:36.91 (30.36)     5:06.40 (29.49)                                        
  9 Cossin, Dylan A           15 Tigersharks-LE       5:14.78    5:06.61  
                  27.04       56.84 (29.80)     1:27.87 (31.03)     1:59.42 (31.55)
        2:30.76 (31.34)     3:01.93 (31.17)     3:33.48 (31.55)     4:05.16 (31.68)
        4:36.67 (31.51)     5:06.61 (29.94)                                        
 10 Cimera, Alexander J       14 HEAT-LE              4:55.00    5:07.96  
                  26.73       56.80 (30.07)     1:27.97 (31.17)     1:59.29 (31.32)
        2:30.09 (30.80)     3:01.48 (31.39)     3:33.33 (31.85)     4:05.20 (31.87)
        4:37.35 (32.15)     5:07.96 (30.61)                                        
 11 Currier, Dylan C          17 CCS-LE               5:03.88    5:08.13  
                  27.78       57.74 (29.96)     1:28.83 (31.09)     1:59.69 (30.86)
        2:31.60 (31.91)     3:02.74 (31.14)     3:34.54 (31.80)     4:06.53 (31.99)
        4:38.62 (32.09)     5:08.13 (29.51)                                        
 12 O'Brien, John P           16 UBBA-LE              5:06.04    5:09.54  
                  27.39       58.24 (30.85)     1:29.37 (31.13)     2:00.50 (31.13)
        2:32.02 (31.52)     3:03.60 (31.58)     3:35.22 (31.62)     4:07.12 (31.90)
        4:38.68 (31.56)     5:09.54 (30.86)                                        
 13 Butler, Michael J         15 LESD-LE              4:57.90    5:10.25  
                  27.81       59.31 (31.50)     1:30.74 (31.43)     2:02.17 (31.43)
        2:33.78 (31.61)     3:05.73 (31.95)     3:37.00 (31.27)     4:09.01 (32.01)
        4:40.50 (31.49)     5:10.25 (29.75)                                        
 14 Currier, Wesley K         17 CCS-LE               5:25.28    5:11.33  
                  28.19       59.86 (31.67)     1:31.79 (31.93)     2:04.00 (32.21)
        2:35.87 (31.87)     3:07.29 (31.42)     3:40.31 (33.02)     4:12.12 (31.81)
        4:42.61 (30.49)     5:11.33 (28.72)                                        
 15 Cappabianca, Vittorio V   14 HEAT-LE              5:10.78    5:12.47  
                  27.98       59.00 (31.02)     1:30.61 (31.61)     2:02.80 (32.19)
        2:35.20 (32.40)     3:07.63 (32.43)     3:39.50 (31.87)     4:11.34 (31.84)
        4:42.64 (31.30)     5:12.47 (29.83)                                        
 16 Ketler, Andrew S          13 HEAT-LE              5:08.11    5:15.06  
                  27.87       59.46 (31.59)     1:30.34 (30.88)     2:01.96 (31.62)
        2:34.00 (32.04)     3:06.29 (32.29)     3:39.42 (33.13)     4:10.76 (31.34)
        4:44.01 (33.25)     5:15.06 (31.05)                                        
 17 Jiang, Ethan F            15 LESD-LE              5:14.28    5:15.58  
                  27.68       58.08 (30.40)     1:29.75 (31.67)     2:01.66 (31.91)
        2:33.81 (32.15)     3:06.52 (32.71)     3:39.54 (33.02)     4:11.96 (32.42)
        4:44.16 (32.20)     5:15.58 (31.42)                                        
 18 Bartel, Evan M            16 TCAT-LE              5:15.39    5:15.78  
                  27.63       59.20 (31.57)     1:30.39 (31.19)     2:02.54 (32.15)
        2:34.28 (31.74)     3:07.41 (33.13)     3:40.51 (33.10)     4:13.01 (32.50)
        4:44.99 (31.98)     5:15.78 (30.79)                                        
 19 Shaker, Isaac V           15 STRS-LE              5:19.35    5:19.94  
                  28.61     1:00.46 (31.85)     1:32.53 (32.07)     2:04.88 (32.35)
        2:37.24 (32.36)     3:09.76 (32.52)     3:42.56 (32.80)     4:15.37 (32.81)
        4:48.21 (32.84)     5:19.94 (31.73)                                        
 20 Martin, Colin J           17 TCAT-LE              5:18.43    5:20.65  
                  26.49       56.02 (29.53)     1:26.78 (30.76)     1:58.51 (31.73)
        2:31.62 (33.11)     3:05.43 (33.81)     3:39.00 (33.57)     4:13.15 (34.15)
        4:47.43 (34.28)     5:20.65 (33.22)                                        
 21 Sawicki, Roman N          14 HEAT-LE              5:31.14    5:21.17  
                  27.89       59.46 (31.57)     1:31.86 (32.40)     2:04.72 (32.86)
        2:37.28 (32.56)     3:10.64 (33.36)     3:43.44 (32.80)     4:16.02 (32.58)
        4:49.04 (33.02)     5:21.17 (32.13)                                        
 22 Olsavsky, Austin C        17 MRST-LE              4:52.58    5:21.50  
                  27.84       58.76 (30.92)     1:30.26 (31.50)     2:02.46 (32.20)
        2:35.01 (32.55)     3:07.87 (32.86)     3:41.62 (33.75)     4:14.78 (33.16)
        4:48.37 (33.59)     5:21.50 (33.13)                                        
 23 Cimera, Lucas P           15 HEAT-LE              5:20.00    5:24.34  
                  27.44       57.95 (30.51)     1:30.25 (32.30)     2:03.11 (32.86)
        2:36.53 (33.42)     3:09.93 (33.40)     3:44.22 (34.29)     4:17.64 (33.42)
        4:51.56 (33.92)     5:24.34 (32.78)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Alexander I    13 HEAT-LE              5:46.83    5:24.47  
                  28.00     1:00.44 (32.44)     1:33.48 (33.04)     2:07.01 (33.53)
        2:40.87 (33.86)     3:14.31 (33.44)     3:47.85 (33.54)     4:21.53 (33.68)
        4:54.25 (32.72)     5:24.47 (30.22)                                        
 25 Girts, Christian J        17 UPWRS-AM             5:05.26    5:25.05  
                  28.27       59.13 (30.86)     1:31.18 (32.05)     2:03.77 (32.59)
        2:36.97 (33.20)     3:10.76 (33.79)     3:44.69 (33.93)     4:19.03 (34.34)
        4:52.20 (33.17)     5:25.05 (32.85)                                        
 26 Mamani, Carlos E          18 UPWRS-AM             5:13.61    5:25.91  
                  28.67     1:00.31 (31.64)     1:32.77 (32.46)     2:05.65 (32.88)
        2:39.42 (33.77)     3:13.25 (33.83)     3:47.51 (34.26)     4:21.02 (33.51)
        4:54.32 (33.30)     5:25.91 (31.59)                                        
 27 Szabo, Ruben E            13 HEAT-LE              5:41.71    5:26.90  
                  28.29     1:00.38 (32.09)     1:33.38 (33.00)     2:06.63 (33.25)
        2:40.18 (33.55)     3:14.12 (33.94)     3:48.12 (34.00)     4:22.05 (33.93)
        4:54.74 (32.69)     5:26.90 (32.16)                                        
 28 Van de Walle, William J   15 GLSS-LE              6:11.63    5:27.91  
                  28.60     1:00.77 (32.17)     1:33.68 (32.91)     2:07.81 (34.13)
        2:40.03 (32.22)     3:13.82 (33.79)     3:47.45 (33.63)     4:21.54 (34.09)
        4:55.61 (34.07)     5:27.91 (32.30)                                        
 29 Hribar, Mark E            15 LESD-LE              6:34.35    5:28.95  
                  28.16     1:00.18 (32.02)     1:33.90 (33.72)     2:08.51 (34.61)
        2:42.64 (34.13)     3:16.46 (33.82)     3:50.66 (34.20)     4:24.35 (33.69)
        4:57.47 (33.12)     5:28.95 (31.48)                                        
 30 Ferrante, Christian A     15 CCS-LE               5:20.58    5:29.74  
                  29.79     1:01.98 (32.19)     1:34.95 (32.97)     2:08.45 (33.50)
        2:42.21 (33.76)     3:16.13 (33.92)     3:49.71 (33.58)     4:23.45 (33.74)
        4:56.83 (33.38)     5:29.74 (32.91)                                        
 31 Barzellato, Justin D      14 HEAT-LE              5:30.26    5:31.23  
                  28.44       59.91 (31.47)     1:32.59 (32.68)     2:05.90 (33.31)
        2:39.56 (33.66)     3:14.31 (34.75)     3:48.69 (34.38)     4:23.64 (34.95)
        4:58.29 (34.65)     5:31.23 (32.94)                                        
 32 Gross, Ryan J             15 STRS-LE              4:57.67    5:35.88  
                  27.51       59.96 (32.45)     1:33.50 (33.54)     2:07.75 (34.25)
        2:41.74 (33.99)     3:17.04 (35.30)     3:52.43 (35.39)     4:27.55 (35.12)
        5:02.36 (34.81)     5:35.88 (33.52)                                        
 33 De Lima, Lucas A          16 SHSH-LE              5:21.01    5:38.83  
                  29.79     1:02.22 (32.43)     1:35.02 (32.80)     2:08.28 (33.26)
        2:42.48 (34.20)     3:17.56 (35.08)     3:52.78 (35.22)     4:29.02 (36.24)
        5:04.06 (35.04)     5:38.83 (34.77)                                        
 34 Kowalczyk, Evan S         13 LESD-LE              5:42.93    5:40.24  
                  29.88     1:02.37 (32.49)     1:36.90 (34.53)     2:11.71 (34.81)
        2:46.83 (35.12)     3:21.48 (34.65)     3:55.98 (34.50)     4:30.71 (34.73)
        5:05.87 (35.16)     5:40.24 (34.37)                                        
 35 Kolasinski, David J       17 MRST-LE              5:03.75    5:44.72  
                  27.89     1:00.37 (32.48)     1:33.61 (33.24)     2:08.07 (34.46)
        2:43.58 (35.51)     3:19.22 (35.64)     3:55.69 (36.47)     4:32.42 (36.73)
        5:09.23 (36.81)     5:44.72 (35.49)                                        
 36 Tanner, Nolan W           13 HEAT-LE              5:57.51    5:47.20  
                  30.95     1:06.12 (35.17)     1:41.22 (35.10)     2:16.13 (34.91)
        2:51.48 (35.35)     3:27.12 (35.64)     4:02.69 (35.57)     4:38.55 (35.86)
        5:13.96 (35.41)     5:47.20 (33.24)                                        
 37 Soboslay, Stephen R       17 CLES-LE              5:28.56    5:47.77  
                  30.38     1:03.62 (33.24)     1:38.27 (34.65)     2:13.81 (35.54)
        2:49.52 (35.71)     3:25.30 (35.78)     4:01.62 (36.32)     4:37.92 (36.30)
        5:13.86 (35.94)     5:47.77 (33.91)                                        
 38 Doucet, Ian J             17 Tigersharks-LE       6:07.89    5:48.15  
                  30.99     1:05.69 (34.70)     1:41.65 (35.96)     2:16.79 (35.14)
        2:52.02 (35.23)     3:27.87 (35.85)     4:03.53 (35.66)     4:39.68 (36.15)
        5:14.70 (35.02)     5:48.15 (33.45)                                        
 39 Esdon, Michael G          13 Lakewood-LE          6:25.22    5:49.41  
                  31.35     1:06.69 (35.34)     1:42.84 (36.15)     2:18.87 (36.03)
        2:54.71 (35.84)     3:31.00 (36.29)     4:07.06 (36.06)     4:43.36 (36.30)
        5:18.88 (35.52)     5:49.41 (30.53)                                        
 40 Ferrante, Anthony J       15 GLSS-LE              6:30.18    5:49.84  
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)     1:40.53 (35.05)     2:16.04 (35.51)
        2:51.67 (35.63)     3:27.74 (36.07)     4:04.10 (36.36)     4:40.59 (36.49)
        5:16.77 (36.18)     5:49.84 (33.07)                                        
 41 Beaver, Benjamin D        13 USTRS-LE             6:23.76    6:07.84  
                  31.87     1:07.51 (35.64)     1:44.92 (37.41)     2:22.34 (37.42)
        3:00.19 (37.85)     3:37.64 (37.45)     4:15.55 (37.91)     4:53.74 (38.19)
        5:31.46 (37.72)     6:07.84 (36.38)                                        
 42 Vig, Kartar S             15 GLSS-LE              5:58.19    6:08.11  
                  34.11     1:11.24 (37.13)     1:48.97 (37.73)     2:26.71 (37.74)
        3:04.68 (37.97)     3:42.39 (37.71)     4:20.42 (38.03)     4:58.17 (37.75)
        5:34.90 (36.73)     6:08.11 (33.21)                                        
 43 Clemens, Ethan A          15 HEAT-LE              6:24.97    6:09.45  
                  30.85     1:05.90 (35.05)     1:43.36 (37.46)     2:21.63 (38.27)
        2:59.67 (38.04)     3:38.57 (38.90)     4:16.62 (38.05)     4:55.14 (38.52)
        5:33.79 (38.65)     6:09.45 (35.66)                                        
 44 Buemi, Nicholas J         13 FAST-LE              6:34.18    6:12.54  
                  32.06     1:08.88 (36.82)     1:47.47 (38.59)     2:26.44 (38.97)
        3:05.12 (38.68)     3:44.12 (39.00)     4:22.78 (38.66)     5:00.92 (38.14)
        5:39.00 (38.08)     6:12.54 (33.54)                                        
 45 Hickin, Jacob C           13 HEAT-LE              6:38.29    6:12.83  
                  32.82     1:10.72 (37.90)     1:49.37 (38.65)     2:27.68 (38.31)
        3:07.06 (39.38)     3:45.05 (37.99)     4:24.55 (39.50)     5:04.04 (39.49)
        5:41.15 (37.11)     6:12.83 (31.68)                                        
 46 Golden, Ryan T            15 HEAT-LE              6:41.29    6:25.19  
                  32.31     1:09.49 (37.18)     1:47.95 (38.46)     2:27.44 (39.49)
        3:07.27 (39.83)     3:47.57 (40.30)     4:28.00 (40.43)     5:07.80 (39.80)
        5:48.05 (40.25)     6:25.19 (37.14)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanna, Owen R             18 STRS-LE                49.94      53.14  
                  25.85       53.14 (27.29)                                        
  2 Chimes, Eric C            18 CSI-LE                 52.54      54.43  
                  26.43       54.43 (28.00)                                        
  3 Blair, Liam D             19 LESD-LE                54.39      54.76  
                  26.22       54.76 (28.54)                                        
  4 Cimera, Alexander J       14 HEAT-LE                55.00      54.82  
                  26.54       54.82 (28.28)                                        
  5 Neuman, Aiden J           15 CCS-LE                 53.99      54.95  
                  26.84       54.95 (28.11)                                        
  6 Marshall, Jonathon C      13 FAST-LE                54.67      55.27  
                  26.63       55.27 (28.64)                                        
  7 Tomkovicz, Timothy A      17 UHEAT-LE               53.77      55.57  
                  27.15       55.57 (28.42)                                        
  8 Allen, Payton M           18 STRS-LE                53.58      56.51  
                  27.43       56.51 (29.08)                                        
  9 Esposito, Isaac R         18 UBBA-LE                53.80      56.82  
                  27.30       56.82 (29.52)                                        
 10 Brown, Connor B           15 LESD-LE                54.32      56.96  
                  27.70       56.96 (29.26)                                        
 11 Chi, Jeffrey T            18 CSI-LE                 55.77      57.48  
                  27.76       57.48 (29.72)                                        
 12 Schneider, William H      17 CCS-LE                 57.16      57.51  
                  27.47       57.51 (30.04)                                        
 13 Currier, Dylan C          17 CCS-LE                 57.60      57.96  
                  28.21       57.96 (29.75)                                        
 14 Vanone, Matthew P         17 GLSS-LE                54.10      58.02  
                  27.16       58.02 (30.86)                                        
 15 Yang, Kenneth J           15 LESD-LE                59.24      58.17  
                  28.41       58.17 (29.76)                                        
 16 Krajcovic, Michael F      14 FAST-LE              1:02.90      58.35  
                  29.03       58.35 (29.32)                                        
 17 Govang, Mitchell C        18 TCAT-LE              1:02.94      58.41  
                  28.61       58.41 (29.80)                                        
 18 Phillips, Nathan J        14 FAST-LE                58.38      58.98  
                  28.20       58.98 (30.78)                                        
 19 Begany, Nicholas B        14 SWIM-LE              1:01.84      59.18  
                  28.20       59.18 (30.98)                                        
 20 Haywood, Daemyen E        16 UBBA-LE                55.28      59.56  
                  28.76       59.56 (30.80)                                        
 21 Arslanian, Andrew G       16 SWIM-LE              1:01.55      59.85  
                  28.68       59.85 (31.17)                                        
 22 Clark, Jacob G            16 UPWRS-AM               58.30      59.97  
                  28.86       59.97 (31.11)                                        
 23 Napholz, Trent G          16 CCS-LE               1:04.20    1:00.55  
                  29.56     1:00.55 (30.99)                                        
 24 Baum, Jacob A             15 UPWRS-AM             1:01.60    1:00.60  
                  29.31     1:00.60 (31.29)                                        
 25 Monplaisir, Terrell K     16 LESD-LE                58.11    1:01.44  
                  29.81     1:01.44 (31.63)                                        
 26 Schiavone, Matthew R      16 SHSH-LE                58.82    1:01.66  
                  29.98     1:01.66 (31.68)                                        
 27 Currier, Wesley K         17 CCS-LE               1:00.41    1:01.74  
                  30.37     1:01.74 (31.37)                                        
 28 Kemp, Evan C              14 UPWRS-AM             1:02.91    1:02.19  
                  29.97     1:02.19 (32.22)                                        
 29 Murlin, Charlie P         16 GLSS-LE                58.74    1:02.27  
                  29.83     1:02.27 (32.44)                                        
 30 Trupo, Lucas A            16 UCSI-LE              1:01.01    1:02.52  
                  30.13     1:02.52 (32.39)                                        
 31 Metz, Thomas M            15 GLSS-LE              1:00.56    1:02.89  
                  31.10     1:02.89 (31.79)                                        
 32 Petros, Anthony J         16 CSI-LE                 59.61    1:03.65  
                  30.60     1:03.65 (33.05)                                        
 33 Good, Jacob A             14 UTCAT-LE             1:03.34    1:03.96  
                  31.39     1:03.96 (32.57)                                        
 34 Painter, Gibson S         14 SWIM-LE              1:04.23    1:04.17  
                  30.67     1:04.17 (33.50)                                        
 35 Jones, Nolan              16 Tigersharks-LE         59.89    1:04.42  
                  31.15     1:04.42 (33.27)                                        
 35 Tavens, Henry D           14 UBBA-LE              1:04.35    1:04.42  
                  31.24     1:04.42 (33.18)                                        
 37 Albrecht, Dylan J         15 HEAT-LE              1:04.85    1:04.70  
                  31.29     1:04.70 (33.41)                                        
 38 Martinez, Benjamin A      15 HEAT-LE              1:06.00    1:04.74  
                  31.52     1:04.74 (33.22)                                        
 39 Elmore, Vincent J         15 GLSS-LE              1:04.36    1:04.76  
                  31.36     1:04.76 (33.40)                                        
 40 Black, Carter R           13 MAC-LE               1:08.38    1:05.02  
                  31.91     1:05.02 (33.11)                                        
 41 Ferrante, Anthony J       15 GLSS-LE              1:12.63    1:06.17  
                  31.98     1:06.17 (34.19)                                        
 42 DeMichael, Benjamin C     15 FAST-LE              1:11.29    1:06.60  
                  32.20     1:06.60 (34.40)                                        
 43 Ghilezan, Sebastian C     14 SWIM-LE              1:09.71    1:06.87  
                  32.01     1:06.87 (34.86)                                        
 44 Rodin, Max W              16 TCAT-LE              1:16.55    1:07.66  
                  32.14     1:07.66 (35.52)                                        
 45 Bailey, Alexander J       16 TCAT-LE              1:12.99    1:07.73  
                  32.98     1:07.73 (34.75)                                        
 46 Tanner, Nolan W           13 HEAT-LE              1:07.67    1:07.96  
                  32.69     1:07.96 (35.27)                                        
 47 Gasper, Dominic D         14 FAST-LE              1:09.71    1:08.41  
                  33.43     1:08.41 (34.98)                                        
 48 Doucet, Ian J             17 Tigersharks-LE       1:09.89    1:08.98  
                  33.93     1:08.98 (35.05)                                        
 49 Hiller, Maxwell M         14 MRST-LE              1:14.69    1:11.21  
                  34.24     1:11.21 (36.97)                                        
 50 Grube, Samuel R           14 SHSH-LE              1:22.80    1:13.48  
                  36.16     1:13.48 (37.32)                                        
 51 Castelot, Oscar           13 GLSS-LE              1:15.17    1:13.64  
                  35.43     1:13.64 (38.21)                                        
 52 Bailey, Maxwell G         13 TCAT-LE              1:23.00    1:14.73  
                  36.25     1:14.73 (38.48)                                        
 53 Constable, Andrew J       14 HEAT-LE              1:14.53    1:14.95  
                  36.42     1:14.95 (38.53)                                        
 54 Green, Braeden G          13 Lakewood-LE          1:19.91    1:18.22  
                  38.70     1:18.22 (39.52)                                        
 55 McLeod, Aidan J           13 MRST-LE              1:22.02    1:23.67  
 56 Kulzer, Arthur B          17 FAST-LE              1:26.00    1:24.65  
                  38.63     1:24.65 (46.02)                                        
 57 Trenta, William P         16 Lakewood-LE          1:19.22    1:25.65  
                  40.69     1:25.65 (44.96)                                        
 58 Banko, Matthew A          13 HEAT-LE              1:30.00    1:27.25  
                  42.20     1:27.25 (45.05)                                        
 -- Reville, Mason M          13 CSI-LE               1:31.99         DQ  
                  44.51          DQ (49.87)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jay W            17 HEAT-LE                57.59    1:00.23  
                  28.27     1:00.23 (31.96)                                        
  2 Krusinski, Peter T        17 CSI-LE                 57.89    1:00.51  
                  28.38     1:00.51 (32.13)                                        
  3 Hong, Nicholas T          17 GLSS-LE                59.65    1:00.81  
                  28.86     1:00.81 (31.95)                                        
  4 Hong, Tyler J             15 GLSS-LE                58.53    1:01.50  
                  29.15     1:01.50 (32.35)                                        
  5 Mindek, Jared P           15 PS-LE                  59.86    1:01.66  
                  29.46     1:01.66 (32.20)                                        
  6 Toothman, Zachary J       15 CSI-LE               1:01.39    1:02.06  
                  29.03     1:02.06 (33.03)                                        
  7 Tuckerman, Caleb S        17 HEAT-LE              1:03.36    1:03.09  
                  29.38     1:03.09 (33.71)                                        
  8 Martin, Colin J           17 TCAT-LE              1:00.86    1:04.30  
                  30.33     1:04.30 (33.97)                                        
  9 Murphey, Theodore R       17 UPWRS-AM             1:00.77    1:04.72  
                  30.57     1:04.72 (34.15)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Alexander I    13 HEAT-LE              1:07.54    1:05.68  
                  30.57     1:05.68 (35.11)                                        
 11 Richmond, Joseph M        15 GLSS-LE              1:07.14    1:05.96  
                  31.26     1:05.96 (34.70)                                        
 12 Monplaisir, Terrell K     16 LESD-LE              1:06.11    1:06.61  
                  30.89     1:06.61 (35.72)                                        
 13 Begany, Nicholas B        14 SWIM-LE              1:07.00    1:07.56  
                  32.06     1:07.56 (35.50)                                        
 14 Morgan, Kevin P           18 GLSS-LE              1:01.90    1:08.17  
                  32.27     1:08.17 (35.90)                                        
 15 Gadd, Colin J             14 SWIM-LE              1:05.05    1:08.26  
                  31.66     1:08.26 (36.60)                                        
 16 Campbell, Andrew A        17 UPWRS-AM             1:01.24    1:08.38  
                  31.57     1:08.38 (36.81)                                        
 17 Bottoni, Dominick A       16 MRST-LE              1:06.62    1:08.44  
                  31.97     1:08.44 (36.47)                                        
 18 Pickett, Davis H          16 FAST-LE              1:07.18    1:09.12  
                  32.88     1:09.12 (36.24)                                        
 19 Clark, Jacob G            16 UPWRS-AM             1:06.62    1:09.32  
                  32.56     1:09.32 (36.76)                                        
 20 Cosentino, Leonard C      18 HEAT-LE              1:07.60    1:09.35  
                  33.44     1:09.35 (35.91)                                        
 20 Zaleski, Jaden R          16 SWIM-LE              1:08.30    1:09.35  
                  32.35     1:09.35 (37.00)                                        
 22 Castelot, Ben             15 GLSS-LE              1:18.51    1:10.04  
                  32.73     1:10.04 (37.31)                                        
 23 Bragg, Tristan J          14 CCS-LE               1:12.95    1:10.49  
                  32.88     1:10.49 (37.61)                                        
 24 Hewko, Mason A            17 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:11.77  
                  31.97     1:11.77 (39.80)                                        
 25 Barzellato, Justin D      14 HEAT-LE              1:08.32    1:11.97  
                  33.41     1:11.97 (38.56)                                        
 26 Bednar, Michael A         16 GLSS-LE              1:11.42    1:12.49  
                  34.12     1:12.49 (38.37)                                        
 27 Martens, Braden N         15 UGLSS-LE             1:14.36    1:14.24  
                  35.12     1:14.24 (39.12)                                        
 28 Trattner, Tate C          16 HEAT-LE              1:15.77    1:14.40  
                  35.07     1:14.40 (39.33)                                        
 29 Finnerty, Sean D          17 STRS-LE              1:14.15    1:14.49  
                  35.07     1:14.49 (39.42)                                        
 30 Sawicki, Roman N          14 HEAT-LE              1:15.62    1:15.76  
                  35.64     1:15.76 (40.12)                                        
 31 Mayberry, Conlan S        14 SWIM-LE              1:16.86    1:15.86  
                  35.54     1:15.86 (40.32)                                        
 32 Meyer, Mason D            16 HEAT-LE              1:23.06    1:15.89  
                  35.88     1:15.89 (40.01)                                        
 33 Ferrante, Christian A     15 CCS-LE               1:15.78    1:16.10  
                  36.01     1:16.10 (40.09)                                        
 34 Raudins, Nathaniel B      16 STRS-LE              1:30.99    1:16.29  
                  35.28     1:16.29 (41.01)                                        
 35 Kowalczyk, Evan S         13 LESD-LE              1:15.07    1:17.06  
                  34.42     1:17.06 (42.64)                                        
 36 Hybil, Jonathan R         14 TCAT-LE              1:17.58    1:17.20  
                  36.45     1:17.20 (40.75)                                        
 37 Cerar, Brice P            15 GLSS-LE              1:11.71    1:18.33  
                  36.21     1:18.33 (42.12)                                        
 38 Hickin, Jacob C           13 HEAT-LE              1:18.77    1:18.75  
                  36.26     1:18.75 (42.49)                                        
 39 Bailey, Maxwell G         13 TCAT-LE              1:23.95    1:18.96  
                  37.18     1:18.96 (41.78)                                        
 40 Giovannazzo, John R       15 Lakewood-LE          1:19.88    1:20.92  
                  38.65     1:20.92 (42.27)                                        
 41 DeMichael, Benjamin C     15 FAST-LE              1:21.22    1:21.07  
                  38.85     1:21.07 (42.22)                                        
 42 Hiller, Maxwell M         14 MRST-LE              1:22.20    1:21.72  
                  38.53     1:21.72 (43.19)                                        
 43 Carter, Aidan N           14 Lakewood-LE          1:22.22    1:21.79  
                  38.78     1:21.79 (43.01)                                        
 44 Krosky, Joseph T          14 CSI-LE               1:21.38    1:22.33  
                  39.21     1:22.33 (43.12)                                        
 45 Esdon, Michael G          13 Lakewood-LE          1:22.56    1:23.05  
                  39.28     1:23.05 (43.77)                                        
 46 Navarrete, Cristian J     14 Lakewood-LE          1:23.06    1:23.60  
                  38.55     1:23.60 (45.05)                                        
 47 Bartel, Jack S            14 TCAT-LE              1:28.44    1:23.75  
                  39.11     1:23.75 (44.64)                                        
 48 Efraim, Edward D          16 TCAT-LE              1:14.90    1:23.88  
                  38.51     1:23.88 (45.37)                                        
 49 Jones, Logan C            15 SHSH-LE              1:16.38    1:23.97  
                  38.48     1:23.97 (45.49)                                        
 50 Gasper, Dominic D         14 FAST-LE              1:26.15    1:24.40  
                  40.30     1:24.40 (44.10)                                        
 51 Culp, Robert D            14 CCS-LE               1:30.99    1:28.02  
                  39.96     1:28.02 (48.06)                                        
 52 Parojcic, Luka P          14 SWIM-LE              1:33.70    1:29.25  
                  42.39     1:29.25 (46.86)                                        
 53 Dent, Charlie W           15 Lakewood-LE          1:30.57    1:30.36  
                  41.77     1:30.36 (48.59)                                        
 54 Petros, Zachary N         13 CSI-LE               1:38.38    1:30.70  
                  42.13     1:30.70 (48.57)                                        
 55 Telesz, Max I             14 SWIM-LE              1:38.93    1:34.36  
                  42.70     1:34.36 (51.66)                                        
 -- Nolan, Cormac H           17 GLSS-LE              1:09.98         DQ  
                  35.29          DQ (38.10)                                        
 -- Huff III, James D         14 LESD-LE              1:15.10         DQ  
                  32.20          DQ (36.51)                                        
 -- Bartel, Nate J            14 TCAT-LE              1:24.23         DQ  
                  40.21          DQ (47.14)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jay W            17 HEAT-LE                50.07      52.22  
                  24.62       52.22 (27.60)                                        
  2 Chimes, Eric C            18 CSI-LE                 51.12      52.65  
                  24.42       52.65 (28.23)                                        
  3 Martin, Colin J           17 TCAT-LE                52.93      53.27  
                  24.51       53.27 (28.76)                                        
  4 Cosentino, Leonard C      18 HEAT-LE                51.98      54.86  
                  25.75       54.86 (29.11)                                        
  5 Allen, Payton M           18 STRS-LE                58.98      55.28  
                  25.65       55.28 (29.63)                                        
  6 Whitehead, Michael J      18 CSI-LE                 51.37      55.52  
                  26.16       55.52 (29.36)                                        
  7 Watson, Ty R              18 LESD-LE                52.38      55.56  
                  26.19       55.56 (29.37)                                        
  8 Richmond, Joseph M        15 GLSS-LE                57.50      55.58  
                  26.20       55.58 (29.38)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor B           15 LESD-LE                56.14      55.96  
                  26.34       55.96 (29.62)                                        
 10 Vanone, Matthew P         17 GLSS-LE                53.88      56.20  
                  25.78       56.20 (30.42)                                        
 11 Ketler, Andrew S          13 HEAT-LE                57.92      57.32  
                  27.80       57.32 (29.52)                                        
 12 Esposito, Isaac R         18 UBBA-LE                51.09      57.73  
                  26.79       57.73 (30.94)                                        
 13 Murlin, Charlie P         16 GLSS-LE                58.11      57.88  
                  27.17       57.88 (30.71)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Alexander I    13 HEAT-LE                59.25      58.12  
                  26.77       58.12 (31.35)                                        
 15 Morgan, Kevin P           18 GLSS-LE                54.70      58.45  
                  26.98       58.45 (31.47)                                        
 16 Neuman, Aiden J           15 CCS-LE               1:01.99      58.60  
                  27.53       58.60 (31.07)                                        
 17 Cimera, Lucas P           15 HEAT-LE                59.00      59.06  
                  27.71       59.06 (31.35)                                        
 18 Phillips, Nathan J        14 FAST-LE                58.57      59.27  
                  27.89       59.27 (31.38)                                        
 19 Kondev, George W          17 CCS-LE                 59.53      59.80  
                  27.85       59.80 (31.95)                                        
 20 Kemp, Evan C              14 UPWRS-AM             1:01.26      59.84  
                  27.80       59.84 (32.04)                                        
 21 Jiang, Ethan F            15 LESD-LE              1:05.96      59.97  
                  27.99       59.97 (31.98)                                        
 22 Wodrich, Josh K           16 HEAT-LE              1:03.27    1:00.55  
                  28.32     1:00.55 (32.23)                                        
 23 Gross, Ryan J             15 STRS-LE              1:02.03    1:01.69  
                  28.64     1:01.69 (33.05)                                        
 24 Bailey, Alexander J       16 TCAT-LE              1:05.84    1:01.72  
                  29.93     1:01.72 (31.79)                                        
 25 Nolan, Cormac H           17 GLSS-LE                57.77    1:01.84  
                  29.46     1:01.84 (32.38)                                        
 26 Shaker, Isaac V           15 STRS-LE              1:01.75    1:02.21  
                  29.53     1:02.21 (32.68)                                        
 27 Surtman, Jack T           17 CSI-LE               1:06.99    1:03.58  
                  17.04     1:03.58 (46.54)                                        
 28 Trattner, Tate C          16 HEAT-LE                59.45    1:04.05  
                  30.46     1:04.05 (33.59)                                        
 29 De Lima, Lucas A          16 SHSH-LE              1:02.62    1:04.16  
                  29.37     1:04.16 (34.79)                                        
 30 Cappabianca, Vittorio V   14 HEAT-LE              1:03.11    1:04.23  
                  29.75     1:04.23 (34.48)                                        
 31 Painter, Gibson S         14 SWIM-LE              1:04.07    1:04.41  
                  29.34     1:04.41 (35.07)                                        
 32 Rodrigues, Daniel F       16 SHSH-LE              1:09.59    1:04.43  
                  30.68     1:04.43 (33.75)                                        
 33 Van de Walle, William J   15 GLSS-LE              1:05.16    1:04.50  
                  29.34     1:04.50 (35.16)                                        
 34 Soboslay, Stephen R       17 CLES-LE              1:01.41    1:04.93  
                  29.89     1:04.93 (35.04)                                        
 35 Golden, Ryan T            15 HEAT-LE              1:03.69    1:06.35  
                  30.71     1:06.35 (35.64)                                        
 36 Clemens, Ethan A          15 HEAT-LE              1:26.77    1:08.08  
                  31.74     1:08.08 (36.34)                                        
 37 Cerar, Brice P            15 GLSS-LE              1:17.67    1:11.38  
                  33.19     1:11.38 (38.19)                                        
 38 Gasper, Dominic D         14 FAST-LE              1:14.14    1:13.99  
                  34.31     1:13.99 (39.68)                                        
 39 Smith, Parker R           13 FAST-LE                   NT    1:14.74  
                  34.90     1:14.74 (39.84)                                        
 40 Vig, Kartar S             15 GLSS-LE              1:09.19    1:16.07  
                  35.34     1:16.07 (40.73)                                        
 41 Constable, Andrew J       14 HEAT-LE              1:31.99    1:24.89  
                  36.80     1:24.89 (48.09)                                        
 42 Mirza, Victor S           16 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:29.94  
                  40.08     1:29.94 (49.86)                                        
 -- Parojcic, Luka P          14 SWIM-LE              1:50.00         DQ  
                  38.29          DQ (47.32)                                        
 -- Jones, Chrischon D        13 SWIM-LE              2:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Zachary J       15 CSI-LE               2:01.71    2:01.95  
                  26.79       58.25 (31.46)     1:33.12 (34.87)     2:01.95 (28.83)
  2 Tuckerman, Caleb S        17 HEAT-LE              1:56.55    2:03.44  
                  27.25       57.93 (30.68)     1:34.22 (36.29)     2:03.44 (29.22)
  3 Watson, Ty R              18 LESD-LE              2:04.54    2:05.70  
                  26.55       58.81 (32.26)     1:38.18 (39.37)     2:05.70 (27.52)
  4 Allen, Payton M           18 STRS-LE              2:02.14    2:05.77  
                  26.37       57.42 (31.05)     1:35.83 (38.41)     2:05.77 (29.94)
  5 Blair, Liam D             19 LESD-LE              2:09.30    2:05.78  
                  26.58       56.49 (29.91)     1:35.22 (38.73)     2:05.78 (30.56)
  6 Tomkovicz, Timothy A      17 UHEAT-LE             2:03.13    2:06.23  
                  26.27       57.03 (30.76)     1:35.02 (37.99)     2:06.23 (31.21)
  7 Murphey, Theodore R       17 UPWRS-AM             1:59.72    2:10.22  
                  27.88     1:02.40 (34.52)     1:38.99 (36.59)     2:10.22 (31.23)
  8 Metz, Thomas M            15 GLSS-LE              2:17.97    2:10.49  
                  28.92     1:02.65 (33.73)     1:41.84 (39.19)     2:10.49 (28.65)
  9 Bottoni, Dominick A       16 MRST-LE              2:17.39    2:11.80  
                  29.04     1:02.87 (33.83)     1:43.62 (40.75)     2:11.80 (28.18)
 10 Jiang, Ethan F            15 LESD-LE              2:11.01    2:11.88  
                  27.78     1:00.89 (33.11)     1:40.39 (39.50)     2:11.88 (31.49)
 11 Wodrich, Josh K           16 HEAT-LE              2:17.33    2:11.90  
                  29.27     1:02.69 (33.42)     1:43.61 (40.92)     2:11.90 (28.29)
 12 Mindek, Jared P           15 PS-LE                2:07.92    2:12.66  
                  30.38     1:04.85 (34.47)     1:40.28 (35.43)     2:12.66 (32.38)
 13 Phillips, Nathan J        14 FAST-LE              2:07.31    2:12.96  
                  27.93       59.22 (31.29)     1:41.88 (42.66)     2:12.96 (31.08)
 14 Clark, Jacob G            16 UPWRS-AM             2:10.71    2:14.24  
                  28.84     1:03.00 (34.16)     1:43.24 (40.24)     2:14.24 (31.00)
 15 Kemp, Evan C              14 UPWRS-AM             2:16.93    2:15.00  
                  27.79     1:01.37 (33.58)     1:43.52 (42.15)     2:15.00 (31.48)
 16 Bednar, Michael A         16 GLSS-LE              2:21.56    2:15.41  
                  28.28     1:02.83 (34.55)     1:43.97 (41.14)     2:15.41 (31.44)
 17 Trattner, Tate C          16 HEAT-LE              2:14.18    2:15.90  
                  28.62     1:03.60 (34.98)     1:45.71 (42.11)     2:15.90 (30.19)
 18 Barzellato, Justin D      14 HEAT-LE              2:12.66    2:16.25  
                  28.94     1:04.19 (35.25)     1:44.16 (39.97)     2:16.25 (32.09)
 19 Campbell, Andrew A        17 UPWRS-AM             2:07.32    2:16.29  
                  29.93     1:03.86 (33.93)     1:42.90 (39.04)     2:16.29 (33.39)
 20 Martinez, Benjamin A      15 HEAT-LE              2:14.52    2:17.13  
                  29.17     1:03.54 (34.37)     1:44.75 (41.21)     2:17.13 (32.38)
 21 Martens, Braden N         15 UGLSS-LE             2:15.51    2:18.16  
                  28.85     1:03.28 (34.43)     1:45.77 (42.49)     2:18.16 (32.39)
 22 Napholz, Trent G          16 CCS-LE               2:12.99    2:19.95  
                  28.70     1:03.84 (35.14)     1:48.24 (44.40)     2:19.95 (31.71)
 23 Pickett, Davis H          16 FAST-LE              2:18.83    2:20.32  
                  30.92     1:06.71 (35.79)     1:47.56 (40.85)     2:20.32 (32.76)
 24 Elmore, Vincent J         15 GLSS-LE              2:19.21    2:20.38  
                  30.45     1:06.14 (35.69)     1:48.04 (41.90)     2:20.38 (32.34)
 25 Nolan, Cormac H           17 GLSS-LE              2:13.13    2:21.32  
                  29.93     1:07.51 (37.58)     1:49.70 (42.19)     2:21.32 (31.62)
 26 Baum, Jacob A             15 UPWRS-AM             2:27.28    2:21.90  
                  28.66     1:03.55 (34.89)     1:49.31 (45.76)     2:21.90 (32.59)
 27 Rodrigues, Daniel F       16 SHSH-LE              2:35.59    2:25.32  
                  32.71     1:10.49 (37.78)     1:52.46 (41.97)     2:25.32 (32.86)
 28 Humble, Dominic V         16 GLSS-LE              2:18.59    2:25.47  
                  28.52     1:07.15 (38.63)     1:50.47 (43.32)     2:25.47 (35.00)
 29 Tanner, Nolan W           13 HEAT-LE              2:29.66    2:26.14  
                  31.75     1:10.10 (38.35)     1:51.87 (41.77)     2:26.14 (34.27)
 30 Clemens, Ethan A          15 HEAT-LE              2:42.44    2:29.67  
                  30.67     1:07.88 (37.21)     1:53.83 (45.95)     2:29.67 (35.84)
 31 DeMichael, Benjamin C     15 FAST-LE              2:31.16    2:30.00  
                  32.02     1:10.29 (38.27)     1:57.74 (47.45)     2:30.00 (32.26)
 32 Vig, Kartar S             15 GLSS-LE              2:24.19    2:33.33  
                  32.13     1:11.34 (39.21)     1:58.34 (47.00)     2:33.33 (34.99)
 33 Hybil, Jonathan R         14 TCAT-LE              2:38.48    2:33.48  
                  31.81     1:12.76 (40.95)     1:56.20 (43.44)     2:33.48 (37.28)
 34 Bailey, Maxwell G         13 TCAT-LE              2:55.52    2:34.61  
                  32.78     1:12.79 (40.01)     1:57.66 (44.87)     2:34.61 (36.95)
 35 Constable, Andrew J       14 HEAT-LE              2:43.79    2:35.03  
                  38.67     1:17.48 (38.81)     1:59.56 (42.08)     2:35.03 (35.47)
 36 Bartel, Jack S            14 TCAT-LE              2:53.25    2:37.39  
                  34.89     1:14.66 (39.77)     2:02.58 (47.92)     2:37.39 (34.81)
 37 Smith, Parker R           13 FAST-LE              2:45.16    2:38.25  
                  35.49     1:15.04 (39.55)     2:03.17 (48.13)     2:38.25 (35.08)
 38 Kupec, Joseph R           13 MRST-LE              2:57.14    2:38.55  
                  33.78     1:14.05 (40.27)     2:03.35 (49.30)     2:38.55 (35.20)
 39 Carter, Aidan N           14 Lakewood-LE          2:37.36    2:41.17  
                1:13.27     2:03.02 (49.75)     2:41.17 (38.15)                    
 40 Petros, Zachary N         13 CSI-LE               2:49.99    2:48.84  
                1:18.30     2:10.39 (52.09)     2:48.84 (38.45)                    
 41 Krosky, Joseph T          14 CSI-LE               2:55.34    3:01.07  
                  46.15     1:34.93 (48.78)     2:23.45 (48.52)     3:01.07 (37.62)
 -- Golden, Ryan T            15 HEAT-LE              2:39.64         DQ  
                  31.12     1:11.69 (40.57)     2:02.99 (51.30)          DQ (33.42)
 -- Chimes, Eric C            18 CSI-LE               1:52.84         DQ  
                  25.55       55.80 (30.25)     1:30.91 (35.11)          DQ (26.39)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            1:30.00    1:29.64  
     1) Johnson, Jay W 17               2) Tuckerman, Caleb S 17          
     3) Cimera, Alexander J 14          4) Trattner, Tate C 16            
                  21.55       43.52 (21.97)     1:06.11 (22.59)     1:29.64 (23.53)
  2 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  1:29.46    1:31.14  
     1) Toothman, Zachary J 15          2) Whitehead, Michael J 18        
     3) Chi, Jeffrey T 18               4) Chimes, Eric C 18              
                  23.54       46.39 (22.85)     1:09.05 (22.66)     1:31.14 (22.09)
  3 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             1:37.83    1:35.21  
     1) Metz, Thomas M 15               2) Bednar, Michael A 16           
     3) Richmond, Joseph M 15           4) Castelot, Ben 15               
                  23.23       47.62 (24.39)     1:10.73 (23.11)     1:35.21 (24.48)
  4 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 1:32.14    1:35.37  
     1) Phillips, Nathan J 14           2) Krajcovic, Michael F 14        
     3) Marshall, Jonathon C 13         4) Brady, Mason A 13              
                  23.58       47.22 (23.64)     1:10.24 (23.02)     1:35.37 (25.13)
  5 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            1:38.76    1:36.17  
     1) Govang, Mitchell C 18           2) Bartel, Evan M 16              
     3) Hybil, Jonathan R 14            4) Martin, Colin J 17             
                  23.84       48.80 (24.96)     1:14.08 (25.28)     1:36.17 (22.09)
  6 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                1:36.94    1:36.51  
     1) Arslanian, Andrew G 16          2) Zaleski, Jaden R 16            
     3) Begany, Nicholas B 14           4) Gadd, Colin J 14               
                  23.54       47.17 (23.63)     1:12.24 (25.07)     1:36.51 (24.27)
  7 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'B'            1:39.00    1:38.62  
     1) Cosentino, Leonard C 18         2) Cappabianca, Vittorio V 14     
     3) Martinez, Benjamin A 15         4) Meyer, Mason D 16              
                  23.90       49.29 (25.39)     1:13.73 (24.44)     1:38.62 (24.89)
  8 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            1:39.02    1:38.89  
     1) Jones, Nolan 16                 2) Cossin, Dylan A 15             
     3) Doucet, Ian J 17                4) Heller, Michael T 18           
                  24.02       49.14 (25.12)     1:16.17 (27.03)     1:38.89 (22.72)
  9 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'C'            1:42.00    1:40.35  
     1) Ketler, Andrew S 13             2) Wodrich, Josh K 16             
     3) Sawicki, Roman N 14             4) Cimera, Lucas P 15             
                  25.82       49.92 (24.10)     1:15.24 (25.32)     1:40.35 (25.11)
 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 1:32.94    1:40.81  
     1) Huff III, James D 14            2) Morrison, Ethan J 15           
     3) Monplaisir, Terrell K 16        4) Kowalczyk, Evan S 13           
                  24.05       49.69 (25.64)     1:14.92 (25.23)     1:40.81 (25.89)
 11 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     1:35.86    1:41.24  
     1) Hanna, Owen R 18                2) Finnerty, Sean D 17            
     3) Allen, Payton M 18              4) Mirza, Victor S 16             
                  22.53       45.85 (23.32)     1:09.04 (23.19)     1:41.24 (32.20)
 12 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'D'            1:45.00    1:42.86  
     1) Gallagher, Alexander I 13       2) Golden, Ryan T 15              
     3) Szabo, Ruben E 13               4) Barzellato, Justin D 14        
                  25.39       52.44 (27.05)     1:16.99 (24.55)     1:42.86 (25.87)
 13 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             1:41.70    1:45.80  
     1) Jones, Logan C 15               2) Grube, Samuel R 14             
     3) Schiavone, Matthew R 16         4) De Lima, Lucas A 16            
                  26.51       55.63 (29.12)     1:20.78 (25.15)     1:45.80 (25.02)
 14 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'B'                 1:46.56    1:46.64  
     1) Pickett, Davis H 16             2) Gasper, Dominic D 14           
     3) Buemi, Nicholas J 13            4) DeMichael, Benjamin C 15       
                  26.06       52.61 (26.55)     1:21.14 (28.53)     1:46.64 (25.50)
 15 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                1:50.00    1:48.16  
     1) Wirtz, Bert J 13                2) Carter, Aidan N 14             
     3) Navarrete, Cristian J 14        4) Esdon, Michael G 13            
                  27.59       53.97 (26.38)     1:19.62 (25.65)     1:48.16 (28.54)
 16 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'B'            1:50.42    1:53.71  
     1) Bartel, Nate J 14               2) Bartel, Jack S 14              
     3) Bailey, Maxwell G 13            4) Bailey, Alexander J 16         
                  28.95       57.64 (28.69)     1:27.47 (29.83)     1:53.71 (26.24)
 -- Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             1:30.76         DQ  
     1) Hong, Tyler J 15                2) Vanone, Matthew P 17           
     3) Nolan, Cormac H 17              4) Van de Walle, William J 15     
                  22.03       44.71 (22.68)     1:07.99 (23.28)          DQ (22.96)
 -- Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'E'            2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Clemens, Ethan A 15             2) Banko, Matthew A 13            
     3) Hickin, Jacob C 13              4) Constable, Andrew J 14         
                  29.29     1:01.05 (31.76)     1:29.34 (28.29)          DQ (26.81)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  3:13.11    3:19.53  
     1) Chimes, Eric C 18               2) Whitehead, Michael J 18        
     3) Chi, Jeffrey T 18               4) Krusinski, Peter T 17          
                  24.18       49.86 (49.86)     1:13.77 (23.91)     1:40.68 (50.82)
        2:04.55 (23.87)     2:30.86 (50.18)     2:53.58 (22.72)     3:19.53 (48.67)
  2 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             3:18.27    3:25.28  
     1) Morgan, Kevin P 18              2) Richmond, Joseph M 15          
     3) Metz, Thomas M 15               4) Hong, Tyler J 15               
                  26.33       55.34 (55.34)     1:19.58 (24.24)     1:45.81 (50.47)
        2:09.63 (23.82)     2:36.26 (50.45)     2:59.37 (23.11)     3:25.28 (49.02)
  3 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:21.64    3:29.88  
     1) Yang, Kenneth J 15              2) Butler, Michael J 15           
     3) Huff III, James D 14            4) Brown, Connor B 15             
                  24.73       51.70 (51.70)     1:17.28 (25.58)     1:45.57 (53.87)
        2:11.04 (25.47)     2:39.23 (53.66)     3:03.16 (23.93)     3:29.88 (50.65)
  4 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             3:29.59    3:38.47  
     1) Castelot, Ben 15                2) Hong, Nicholas T 17            
     3) Van de Walle, William J 15      4) Vanone, Matthew P 17           
                  27.17       56.64 (56.64)     1:23.45 (26.81)     1:54.25 (57.61)
        2:19.50 (25.25)     2:47.16 (52.91)     3:11.38 (24.22)     3:38.47 (51.31)
  5 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  4:08.67    3:41.42  
     1) Surtman, Jack T 17              2) Petros, Anthony J 16           
     3) Malnar, Jack J 15               4) Toothman, Zachary J 15         
                              56.90 (56.90)     1:23.75 (26.85)     1:54.19 (57.29)
        2:20.09 (25.90)     2:48.88 (54.69)     3:13.47 (24.59)     3:41.42 (52.54)
  6 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     3:29.92    3:44.28  
     1) Allen, Payton M 18              2) Shaker, Isaac V 15             
     3) Gross, Ryan J 15                4) Raudins, Nathaniel B 16        
                  25.36       53.30 (53.30)     1:20.04 (26.74)     1:49.77 (56.47)
        2:14.82 (25.05)     2:44.74 (54.97)     3:12.29 (27.55)     3:44.28 (59.54)
  7 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             3:45.15    4:00.00  
     1) Rodrigues, Daniel F 16          2) Jones, Logan C 15              
     3) Schiavone, Matthew R 16         4) De Lima, Lucas A 16            
                  28.02       59.11 (59.11)     1:27.55 (28.44)   2:01.29 (1:02.18)
        2:29.24 (27.95)     3:00.49 (59.20)     3:27.95 (27.46)     4:00.00 (59.51)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             1:41.00    1:38.19  
     1) Hong, Tyler J 15                2) Hong, Nicholas T 17            
     3) Vanone, Matthew P 17            4) Soeder, John O 16              
                  24.15       51.55 (27.40)     1:15.90 (24.35)     1:38.19 (22.29)
  2 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            1:41.00    1:38.47  
     1) Cimera, Alexander J 14          2) Tuckerman, Caleb S 17          
     3) Cosentino, Leonard C 18         4) Johnson, Jay W 17              
                  24.91       53.64 (28.73)     1:17.67 (24.03)     1:38.47 (20.80)
  3 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  1:39.06    1:38.79  
     1) Chimes, Eric C 18               2) Toothman, Zachary J 15         
     3) Whitehead, Michael J 18         4) Krusinski, Peter T 17          
                  25.60       52.95 (27.35)     1:17.35 (24.40)     1:38.79 (21.44)
  4 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 1:47.89    1:43.03  
     1) Blair, Liam D 19                2) Monplaisir, Terrell K 16       
     3) Brown, Connor B 15              4) Watson, Ty R 18                
                  25.28       54.94 (29.66)     1:20.59 (25.65)     1:43.03 (22.44)
  5 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     1:48.18    1:44.86  
     1) Gross, Ryan J 15                2) Allen, Payton M 18             
     3) Hanna, Owen R 18                4) Finnerty, Sean D 17            
                  28.25       57.71 (29.46)     1:21.32 (23.61)     1:44.86 (23.54)
  6 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                1:52.69    1:46.20  
     1) Arslanian, Andrew G 16          2) Begany, Nicholas B 14          
     3) Zaleski, Jaden R 16             4) Gadd, Colin J 14               
                  27.28       57.15 (29.87)     1:21.97 (24.82)     1:46.20 (24.23)
  7 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             1:52.65    1:47.30  
     1) Metz, Thomas M 15               2) Morgan, Kevin P 18             
     3) Richmond, Joseph M 15           4) Van de Walle, William J 15     
                  28.97       59.05 (30.08)     1:24.02 (24.97)     1:47.30 (23.28)
  8 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 1:48.00    1:48.29  
     1) Marshall, Jonathon C 13         2) Krajcovic, Michael F 14        
     3) Phillips, Nathan J 14           4) Brady, Mason A 13              
                  25.71       57.26 (31.55)     1:23.04 (25.78)     1:48.29 (25.25)
  9 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'C'            1:55.00    1:48.78  
     1) Wodrich, Josh K 16              2) Gallagher, Alexander I 13      
     3) Cimera, Lucas P 15              4) Martinez, Benjamin A 15        
                  28.27       57.71 (29.44)     1:24.31 (26.60)     1:48.78 (24.47)
 10 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            2:02.96    1:50.49  
     1) Bartel, Evan M 16               2) Hybil, Jonathan R 14           
     3) Martin, Colin J 17              4) Govang, Mitchell C 18          
                  29.86     1:03.37 (33.51)     1:27.18 (23.81)     1:50.49 (23.31)
 11 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'B'            1:49.00    1:50.79  
     1) Meyer, Mason D 16               2) Cappabianca, Vittorio V 14     
     3) Ketler, Andrew S 13             4) Trattner, Tate C 16            
                  29.16     1:00.15 (30.99)     1:26.80 (26.65)     1:50.79 (23.99)
 12 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  2:00.88    1:55.19  
     1) Chi, Jeffrey T 18               2) Krosky, Joseph T 14            
     3) Petros, Anthony J 16            4) Malnar, Jack J 15              
                  26.86     1:01.93 (35.07)     1:30.06 (28.13)     1:55.19 (25.13)
 13 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             1:58.35    1:55.47  
     1) Schiavone, Matthew R 16         2) Rodrigues, Daniel F 16         
     3) De Lima, Lucas A 16             4) Jones, Logan C 15              
                  28.71     1:02.68 (33.97)     1:29.59 (26.91)     1:55.47 (25.88)
 14 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'D'            1:56.00    1:56.55  
     1) Albrecht, Dylan J 15            2) Barzellato, Justin D 14        
     3) Golden, Ryan T 15               4) Sawicki, Roman N 14            
                  30.08     1:02.59 (32.51)     1:31.71 (29.12)     1:56.55 (24.84)
 15 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'E'            2:00.00    1:57.41  
     1) Szabo, Ruben E 13               2) Tanner, Nolan W 13             
     3) Hickin, Jacob C 13              4) Constable, Andrew J 14         
                  29.33     1:02.05 (32.72)     1:30.88 (28.83)     1:57.41 (26.53)
 16 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'B'            2:17.74    2:06.64  
     1) Bartel, Jack S 14               2) Bailey, Maxwell G 13           
     3) Bailey, Alexander J 16          4) Bartel, Nate J 14              
                  34.45     1:09.23 (34.78)     1:37.85 (28.62)     2:06.64 (28.79)
 -- Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                2:05.00         DQ  
     1) Giovannazzo, John R 15          2) Navarrete, Cristian J 14       
     3) Esdon, Michael G 13             4) Wirtz, Bert J 13               
                  36.28     1:10.87 (34.59)     1:41.82 (30.95)          DQ (25.42)
 -- Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'B'                 2:07.72         DQ  
     1) Gasper, Dominic D 14            2) Pickett, Davis H 16            
     3) Buemi, Nicholas J 13            4) Smith, Parker R 13             
                  32.02     1:02.65 (30.63)     1:33.95 (31.30)          DQ (28.33)