Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/24/2019 06:10 PM
            The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic 2019, Sanction #: 20026             
                            Held at Spire Institute                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.01        1993 Hannah Pawlewicz, MSSA-MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trumpower, Mirielle       10 UN-OH                  28.13      27.71  
  2 O'Toole, Delaney           8 KW-AM                  29.20      28.57  
  3 Frost, Laine              10 ANSC-AM                30.30      29.29  
  4 DeAngelis, Raine          10 LRST-LE                32.25      29.56  
  5 Victor, Madelyn           10 GO-LE                  32.23      30.15  
  6 Burkey, Paige             10 FMST-OH                30.29      30.18  
  7 Kunkle, Leah              10 FAST-AM                30.94      30.27  
  8 Rusche, Charlotte         10 KW-AM                  30.75      30.38  
  9 Huang, Sarah              10 KW-AM                  31.79      30.70  
 10 Maiers, Maggie            10 GLAC-AM                30.61      30.73  
 11 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE                30.54      30.74  
 12 Blodgett, Anna            10 ANSC-AM                31.16      30.85  
 13 Piliang, Josephine        10 LESD-LE                30.62      31.01  
 14 Ruperto, Emily            10 GPAC-AM                31.55      31.06  
 15 Reynolds, Ashlynn         10 PA-LE                  31.60      31.16  
 16 Puthoff, Madison          10 MOON-AM                32.38      31.25  
 17 Derr, Lola                10 SPY-OH                 32.65      31.31  
 17 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE                32.94      31.31  
 19 Barnes, Lila              10 GO-LE                  32.55      31.32  
 20 LI, Angelina              10 ANSC-AM                32.34      31.45  
 21 Pruce, Peyton              9 LESD-LE                32.77      31.65  
 22 Pearson, Lucy             10 PEAQ-AM                31.72      31.69  
 23 Turner, Julia              9 BBA-LE                 33.19      31.76  
 24 Gustin, Chloe             10 LESD-LE                32.56      32.02  
 25 Bates, Victoria           10 MLAC-AM                32.70      32.05  
 26 MacAdams, Caitlin          9 PEAQ-AM                33.63      32.17  
 27 Tengowski, Julia          10 ANSC-AM                32.47      32.45  
 28 Dering, Jane               9 KW-AM                  32.90      32.54  
 29 Kaufman, Lorelai           9 CEA-LE                 33.22      32.65  
 29 Chang, Isabella           10 STRS-LE                32.87      32.65  
 31 Lee, Madi                  9 SPY-OH                 32.59      32.69  
 32 Zolnak, Scarlett          10 FAST-AM                32.60      32.71  
 33 Wilson, Juliet            10 TWST-NI                33.81      32.73  
 34 Vandervort, Lauren         9 MMSA-AM                35.06      32.78  
 35 Taylor, Cora               9 KS-LE                  33.36      32.80  
 36 Thompson, Madilynn        10 CFYN-LE                32.57      32.87  
 37 Palmer, Halaina           10 PWRS-AM                33.17      32.93  
 38 Hough, Isabelle           10 GLAC-AM                32.57      32.99  
 39 Biltz, Avery              10 CSC-AM                 34.25      33.18  
 40 Syrek, Annabel             9 FMST-OH                34.21      33.37  
 41 Martineck, Chase          10 VELO-NI                32.78      33.51  
 42 Dantey, Ellie             10 KW-AM                  33.94      33.61  
 43 Smith, Quincey            10 LESD-LE                33.82      33.85  
 44 Shymske, Bella            10 SWIM-LE                34.76      33.98  
 45 Trumpower, Adayaleise      7 UN-OH                  33.27      34.09  
 46 Wojciechowski, Harper     10 FMST-OH                33.74      34.10  
 47 Hostetler, Grace          10 FAST$-LE               33.72      34.42  
 48 Freeman, Olivera          10 FMST-OH                34.37      34.43  
 49 Khoury, Daniela           10 HD-AM                  33.59      34.56  
 50 Samide, Izzy               8 LSSC-LE                34.88      34.60  
 51 Bogunovic, Leonora        10 VELO-NI                35.06      34.80  
 52 Gottschalk, Macy          10 FMST-OH                35.09      35.13  
 53 Lentz, Leighton            8 LESD-LE                34.58      35.21  
 54 Pawlikowski, Juliet       10 TWST-NI                35.01      35.55  
 55 Kovach, Norah             10 KW-AM                     NT      35.63  
 56 Losch, Ellery              8 LESD-LE                34.24      35.71  
 57 Burgess, Becca            10 FAST-AM                34.78      35.83  
 58 Clodfelter, Claire        10 PEAQ-AM                35.06      35.92  
 59 Matsievich, Elizabeth      8 LESD-LE                35.19      36.20  
 60 Loehfelm, Madelyn          9 TWST-NI                34.75      37.13  
 61 Fusek, Taylor             10 LESD-LE                34.91      37.37  
 62 Cratty, Beth               9 GLAC-AM                   NT      41.02  
 63 Woodhouse, Isabella        7 LESD-LE                35.19      42.66  
 64 De la Cruz, Olivia         8 LESD-LE                35.19      42.69  
 65 Lallo, Josephine           9 LESD-LE                35.19      48.04  
 66 Woodhouse, Sophia          6 LESD-LE                35.19      53.94  
 -- Conway, Miranda            8 CEA-LE                 35.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 57.67        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cremer, Livia             10 BBA-LE               1:03.42    1:01.79  
                  29.84     1:01.79 (31.95)                                        
  2 O'Toole, Delaney           8 KW-AM                1:02.37    1:02.83  
                  30.00     1:02.83 (32.83)                                        
  3 Trumpower, Mirielle       10 UN-OH                1:03.25    1:02.86  
                  29.29     1:02.86 (33.57)                                        
  4 Burkey, Paige             10 FMST-OH              1:04.41    1:04.16  
                  30.38     1:04.16 (33.78)                                        
  5 Porter, Rachel             9 HEAT-LE              1:05.91    1:04.26  
                  30.40     1:04.26 (33.86)                                        
  6 Huang, Sarah              10 KW-AM                1:07.66    1:06.50  
                  32.21     1:06.50 (34.29)                                        
  7 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE              1:03.55    1:06.57  
                  31.52     1:06.57 (35.05)                                        
  8 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE              1:05.89    1:06.95  
                  31.95     1:06.95 (35.00)                                        
  9 Rusche, Charlotte         10 KW-AM                1:08.31    1:07.91  
                  31.92     1:07.91 (35.99)                                        
 10 Frost, Laine              10 ANSC-AM              1:08.41    1:09.54  
                  33.36     1:09.54 (36.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 57.67        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Toole, Delaney           8 KW-AM                1:06.82    1:02.37  
                  11.40     1:02.37 (50.97)                                        
  2 Trumpower, Mirielle       10 UN-OH                1:02.36    1:03.25  
                  30.02     1:03.25 (33.23)                                        
  3 Cremer, Livia             10 BBA-LE               1:05.42    1:03.42  
                  30.96     1:03.42 (32.46)                                        
  4 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE              1:07.17    1:03.55  
                  31.32     1:03.55 (32.23)                                        
  5 Burkey, Paige             10 FMST-OH              1:05.79    1:04.41  
                  30.95     1:04.41 (33.46)                                        
  6 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE              1:15.17    1:05.89  
                  31.69     1:05.89 (34.20)                                        
  7 Porter, Rachel             9 HEAT-LE              1:09.35    1:05.91  
                  31.27     1:05.91 (34.64)                                        
  8 Huang, Sarah              10 KW-AM                1:09.43    1:07.66  
                  32.13     1:07.66 (35.53)                                        
  9 Rusche, Charlotte         10 KW-AM                1:09.63    1:08.31  
                  32.06     1:08.31 (36.25)                                        
 10 Frost, Laine              10 ANSC-AM              1:09.18    1:08.41  
                  32.58     1:08.41 (35.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Victor, Madelyn           10 GO-LE                1:14.79    1:08.45  
                  32.57     1:08.45 (35.88)                                        
 12 Blodgett, Anna            10 ANSC-AM              1:10.25    1:08.61  
                  33.00     1:08.61 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barnes, Lila              10 GO-LE                1:11.72    1:08.78  
                  32.77     1:08.78 (36.01)                                        
 14 LI, Angelina              10 ANSC-AM              1:13.96    1:08.93  
                  32.79     1:08.93 (36.14)                                        
 15 Pruce, Peyton              9 LESD-LE              1:13.21    1:09.14  
                  32.66     1:09.14 (36.48)                                        
 16 Ruperto, Emily            10 GPAC-AM              1:12.46    1:09.19  
                  32.95     1:09.19 (36.24)                                        
 17 Weiss, Mandi              10 SWIM-LE              1:09.97    1:09.40  
                  32.74     1:09.40 (36.66)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Ashlynn         10 PA-LE                1:13.55    1:09.47  
                  32.81     1:09.47 (36.66)                                        
 19 Piliang, Josephine        10 LESD-LE              1:10.54    1:09.57  
                  33.00     1:09.57 (36.57)                                        
 20 Tengowski, Julia          10 ANSC-AM              1:11.86    1:09.71  
                  33.18     1:09.71 (36.53)                                        
 21 Puthoff, Madison          10 MOON-AM              1:12.61    1:10.05  
                  32.95     1:10.05 (37.10)                                        
 22 Hively, Tres              10 PA-LE                1:11.56    1:10.37  
                  33.52     1:10.37 (36.85)                                        
 23 Turner, Julia              9 BBA-LE               1:15.68    1:10.63  
                  32.64     1:10.63 (37.99)                                        
 24 Biltz, Avery              10 CSC-AM               1:13.80    1:10.99  
                  34.80     1:10.99 (36.19)                                        
 25 Trumpower, Adayaleise      7 UN-OH                1:17.56    1:11.37  
                  34.22     1:11.37 (37.15)                                        
 26 Baxter, Charlotte          9 FMST-OH              1:14.84    1:11.40  
                  34.28     1:11.40 (37.12)                                        
 27 Maiers, Maggie            10 GLAC-AM              1:14.74    1:11.68  
 28 Chang, Isabella           10 STRS-LE              1:14.32    1:11.90  
                  34.77     1:11.90 (37.13)                                        
 29 Hough, Isabelle           10 GLAC-AM              1:17.37    1:11.99  
                  33.29     1:11.99 (38.70)                                        
 30 Palmer, Halaina           10 PWRS-AM              1:12.86    1:12.15  
                  34.59     1:12.15 (37.56)                                        
 31 Zolnak, Scarlett          10 FAST-AM              1:12.39    1:12.27  
                  34.41     1:12.27 (37.86)                                        
 32 Syrek, Annabel             9 FMST-OH              1:14.79    1:12.32  
                  33.79     1:12.32 (38.53)                                        
 33 Dering, Jane               9 KW-AM                1:14.19    1:13.43  
                  34.51     1:13.43 (38.92)                                        
 34 McKiernan, Morgan         10 BPR-AM               1:17.89    1:13.95  
                  35.56     1:13.95 (38.39)                                        
 35 Lentz, Leighton            8 LESD-LE              1:15.74    1:14.50  
                  35.01     1:14.50 (39.49)                                        
 36 Curry, Casey              10 HEAT-LE              1:15.21    1:14.76  
                  35.30     1:14.76 (39.46)                                        
 37 Dantey, Ellie             10 KW-AM                1:15.73    1:15.00  
                  35.75     1:15.00 (39.25)                                        
 38 Lee, Madi                  9 SPY-OH               1:16.59    1:15.10  
                  34.84     1:15.10 (40.26)                                        
 39 Vandervort, Lauren         9 MMSA-AM              1:19.88    1:15.64  
                  35.79     1:15.64 (39.85)                                        
 40 Martineck, Chase          10 VELO-NI              1:15.30    1:16.16  
                  36.16     1:16.16 (40.00)                                        
 41 Wojciechowski, Harper     10 FMST-OH              1:15.60    1:16.24  
                  36.23     1:16.24 (40.01)                                        
 42 Oliverio, Stella           9 FAST$-LE             1:17.67    1:16.70  
                  36.64     1:16.70 (40.06)                                        
 43 Smith, Quincey            10 LESD-LE              1:18.00    1:17.00  
                  35.87     1:17.00 (41.13)                                        
 44 Brown, LeahGrace           9 PAC-LE               1:18.90    1:17.19  
                  37.87     1:17.19 (39.32)                                        
 44 Matsievich, Elizabeth      8 LESD-LE              1:19.77    1:17.19  
                  36.96     1:17.19 (40.23)                                        
 46 Danger, Irelin            10 CWW-LE               1:18.33    1:17.63  
                  37.94     1:17.63 (39.69)                                        
 47 Burgess, Becca            10 FAST-AM              1:19.10    1:17.68  
                  36.88     1:17.68 (40.80)                                        
 48 Hostetler, Grace          10 FAST$-LE             1:18.19    1:18.08  
                  36.84     1:18.08 (41.24)                                        
 49 Loehfelm, Madelyn          9 TWST-NI              1:19.85    1:19.25  
                  38.09     1:19.25 (41.16)                                        
 50 Losch, Ellery              8 LESD-LE              1:16.52    1:19.98  
 51 Horvath, Emery             8 LESD-LE              1:19.62    1:20.16  
                  38.87     1:20.16 (41.29)                                        
 52 Wilson, Juliet            10 TWST-NI              1:19.91    1:20.44  
                  38.41     1:20.44 (42.03)                                        
 53 Kovach, Norah             10 KW-AM                     NT    1:22.80  
                  37.28     1:22.80 (45.52)                                        
 54 Fusek, Taylor             10 LESD-LE              1:19.79    1:22.98  
                  38.74     1:22.98 (44.24)                                        
 55 Clodfelter, Claire        10 PEAQ-AM              1:19.17    1:25.25  
                  37.18     1:25.25 (48.07)                                        
 56 Kaufman, Lorelai           9 CEA-LE               1:15.38    1:26.56  
 57 De la Cruz, Olivia         8 LESD-LE              1:19.99    1:32.03  
                  42.29     1:32.03 (49.74)                                        
 58 Cratty, Beth               9 GLAC-AM                   NT    1:32.50  
                  43.92     1:32.50 (48.58)                                        
 59 Lallo, Josephine           9 LESD-LE              1:19.99    1:44.13  
 60 Malbasa, Lauren            9 LESD-LE              1:19.19    1:45.64  
                  48.22     1:45.64 (57.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:06.40        2000 Lindsey Dombroski, PHD-AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE              2:16.93    2:15.49  
                  32.08     1:06.45 (34.37)     1:41.05 (34.60)     2:15.49 (34.44)
  2 Cremer, Livia             10 BBA-LE               2:18.63    2:17.79  
                  32.24     1:07.19 (34.95)     1:42.63 (35.44)     2:17.79 (35.16)
  3 Burkey, Paige             10 FMST-OH              2:22.81    2:18.02  
                  32.37     1:08.19 (35.82)     1:44.19 (36.00)     2:18.02 (33.83)
  4 Trumpower, Mirielle       10 UN-OH                2:19.29    2:18.68  
                  31.47     1:07.38 (35.91)     1:43.67 (36.29)     2:18.68 (35.01)
  5 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE              2:26.79    2:20.38  
                  32.10     1:07.92 (35.82)     1:43.88 (35.96)     2:20.38 (36.50)
  6 O'Toole, Delaney           8 KW-AM                2:22.44    2:21.95  
                  33.30     1:10.03 (36.73)     1:47.07 (37.04)     2:21.95 (34.88)
  7 Kunkle, Leah              10 FAST-AM              2:26.21    2:23.68  
                  33.79     1:11.11 (37.32)     1:48.72 (37.61)     2:23.68 (34.96)
  8 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE              2:27.84    2:24.82  
                  32.61     1:09.30 (36.69)     1:46.98 (37.68)     2:24.82 (37.84)
  9 Huang, Sarah              10 KW-AM                2:31.26    2:25.36  
                  34.25     1:11.02 (36.77)     1:48.89 (37.87)     2:25.36 (36.47)
 10 Pruce, Peyton              9 LESD-LE              2:34.88    2:26.37  
                  34.00     1:12.11 (38.11)     1:50.75 (38.64)     2:26.37 (35.62)
 11 Blodgett, Anna            10 ANSC-AM              2:36.09    2:27.30  
                  33.72     1:11.51 (37.79)     1:50.33 (38.82)     2:27.30 (36.97)
 12 Barnes, Lila              10 GO-LE                2:34.48    2:27.36  
                  33.51     1:11.25 (37.74)     1:50.20 (38.95)     2:27.36 (37.16)
 13 Puthoff, Madison          10 MOON-AM              2:38.77    2:31.91  
                  33.96     1:12.75 (38.79)     1:52.91 (40.16)     2:31.91 (39.00)
 14 Tengowski, Julia          10 ANSC-AM              2:35.40    2:32.14  
                  34.48     1:12.23 (37.75)     1:52.28 (40.05)     2:32.14 (39.86)
 15 Piliang, Josephine        10 LESD-LE              2:36.87    2:32.63  
                  34.06     1:13.15 (39.09)     1:53.73 (40.58)     2:32.63 (38.90)
 16 Hively, Tres              10 PA-LE                2:37.00    2:32.80  
                  33.56     1:13.74 (40.18)     1:55.75 (42.01)     2:32.80 (37.05)
 17 Gustin, Chloe             10 LESD-LE              2:34.03    2:33.15  
                  34.59     1:15.11 (40.52)     1:56.52 (41.41)     2:33.15 (36.63)
 18 Frost, Laine              10 ANSC-AM              2:45.38    2:33.32  
                  37.46     1:19.45 (41.99)     1:56.52 (37.07)     2:33.32 (36.80)
 19 Trumpower, Adayaleise      7 UN-OH                2:47.52    2:35.82  
                  35.20     1:15.93 (40.73)     1:57.04 (41.11)     2:35.82 (38.78)
 20 Hough, Isabelle           10 GLAC-AM              2:56.92    2:36.64  
                  34.42     1:14.30 (39.88)     1:55.52 (41.22)     2:36.64 (41.12)
 21 Dering, Jane               9 KW-AM                2:41.25    2:36.83  
                  34.97     1:14.70 (39.73)     1:56.50 (41.80)     2:36.83 (40.33)
 22 Lentz, Leighton            8 LESD-LE              2:36.71    2:36.90  
                  35.90     1:15.96 (40.06)     1:57.84 (41.88)     2:36.90 (39.06)
 23 Biltz, Avery              10 CSC-AM               2:46.14    2:36.95  
                  36.47     1:17.38 (40.91)     1:57.32 (39.94)     2:36.95 (39.63)
 24 McKiernan, Morgan         10 BPR-AM               2:50.12    2:38.82  
                  35.87     1:16.24 (40.37)     1:58.48 (42.24)     2:38.82 (40.34)
 25 Turner, Julia              9 BBA-LE               2:50.51    2:38.95  
                  33.87     1:15.78 (41.91)     1:58.83 (43.05)     2:38.95 (40.12)
 26 Chang, Isabella           10 STRS-LE              2:41.25    2:39.85  
                  35.47     1:16.24 (40.77)     1:59.91 (43.67)     2:39.85 (39.94)
 27 Matsievich, Elizabeth      8 LESD-LE              2:48.40    2:42.34  
                  37.29     1:18.38 (41.09)     2:01.33 (42.95)     2:42.34 (41.01)
 28 Zolnak, Scarlett          10 FAST-AM              2:43.20    2:42.53  
                  38.54     1:21.86 (43.32)     2:03.98 (42.12)     2:42.53 (38.55)
 29 MacAdams, Caitlin          9 PEAQ-AM              2:57.08    2:42.77  
                  38.19     1:20.44 (42.25)     2:00.75 (40.31)     2:42.77 (42.02)
 30 Maiers, Maggie            10 GLAC-AM              2:56.77    2:42.91  
                  35.01     1:16.19 (41.18)     2:01.91 (45.72)     2:42.91 (41.00)
 31 Hostetler, Grace          10 FAST$-LE             2:46.31    2:44.66  
                  37.07     1:19.41 (42.34)     2:03.35 (43.94)     2:44.66 (41.31)
 32 Shymske, Bella            10 SWIM-LE              2:50.25    2:45.51  
                  35.71     1:17.96 (42.25)     2:02.67 (44.71)     2:45.51 (42.84)
 33 Thompson, Madilynn        10 CFYN-LE              2:50.82    2:46.41  
                  37.04     1:19.06 (42.02)     2:04.08 (45.02)     2:46.41 (42.33)
 34 Wojciechowski, Harper     10 FMST-OH              2:43.95    2:46.72  
                  37.45     1:19.86 (42.41)     2:04.82 (44.96)     2:46.72 (41.90)
 35 Danger, Irelin            10 CWW-LE               2:41.48    2:46.77  
                  40.17     1:23.92 (43.75)     2:06.38 (42.46)     2:46.77 (40.39)
 36 Oliverio, Stella           9 FAST$-LE             2:46.56    2:47.55  
                  38.15     1:20.65 (42.50)     2:04.78 (44.13)     2:47.55 (42.77)
 37 Martineck, Chase          10 VELO-NI              2:54.30    2:47.77  
                  36.86     1:19.76 (42.90)     2:01.15 (41.39)     2:47.77 (46.62)
 38 Dantey, Ellie             10 KW-AM                2:49.80    2:47.95  
                  37.09     1:19.59 (42.50)     2:04.91 (45.32)     2:47.95 (43.04)
 39 Bates, Victoria           10 MLAC-AM              2:50.21    2:49.30  
                  38.84     1:23.58 (44.74)     2:08.71 (45.13)     2:49.30 (40.59)
 40 Horvath, Emery             8 LESD-LE              2:53.86    2:51.33  
                  39.32     1:23.97 (44.65)     2:08.30 (44.33)     2:51.33 (43.03)
 41 Burgess, Becca            10 FAST-AM              2:51.05    2:51.55  
                  38.53     1:22.59 (44.06)     2:08.04 (45.45)     2:51.55 (43.51)
 42 Samide, Izzy               8 LSSC-LE              2:56.06    2:51.67  
                  37.11     1:20.96 (43.85)     2:08.50 (47.54)     2:51.67 (43.17)
 43 Smith, Quincey            10 LESD-LE              2:57.19    2:53.24  
                  39.35     1:25.62 (46.27)     2:10.82 (45.20)     2:53.24 (42.42)
 44 Anderson, Lennon           9 CLSC-NI              2:52.00    2:54.05  
                  40.53     1:24.82 (44.29)     2:11.26 (46.44)     2:54.05 (42.79)
 45 Bramlett, Bekah           10 FAST$-LE             2:54.12    2:54.48  
                  38.06     1:23.07 (45.01)     2:10.85 (47.78)     2:54.48 (43.63)
 46 Loehfelm, Madelyn          9 TWST-NI              2:53.69    2:54.70  
                  39.74     1:24.99 (45.25)     2:11.90 (46.91)     2:54.70 (42.80)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:43.21        2018 Anna Ulintz, PEAQ-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE              6:05.09    5:50.63  
                  32.54     1:08.25 (35.71)     1:42.45 (34.20)     2:17.59 (35.14)
        2:52.38 (34.79)     3:28.48 (36.10)     4:04.32 (35.84)     4:40.70 (36.38)
        5:16.61 (35.91)     5:50.63 (34.02)                                        
  2 Cremer, Livia             10 BBA-LE               6:03.95    5:59.78  
                  31.88     1:07.00 (35.12)     1:42.09 (35.09)     2:17.56 (35.47)
        2:53.65 (36.09)     3:30.26 (36.61)     4:07.46 (37.20)     4:45.30 (37.84)
        5:23.10 (37.80)     5:59.78 (36.68)                                        
  3 Kunkle, Leah              10 FAST-AM              6:39.60    6:13.39  
                  34.29     1:12.02 (37.73)     1:49.56 (37.54)     2:28.27 (38.71)
        3:06.45 (38.18)     3:44.57 (38.12)     4:22.93 (38.36)     5:01.02 (38.09)
        5:39.22 (38.20)     6:13.39 (34.17)                                        
  4 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE              6:33.43    6:13.93  
                  32.41     1:08.69 (36.28)     1:45.80 (37.11)     2:23.45 (37.65)
        3:01.68 (38.23)     3:39.82 (38.14)     4:18.50 (38.68)     4:57.21 (38.71)
        5:35.91 (38.70)     6:13.93 (38.02)                                        
  5 O'Toole, Delaney           8 KW-AM                6:29.24    6:21.60  
                  33.43     1:08.89 (35.46)     1:47.70 (38.81)     2:27.61 (39.91)
        3:06.15 (38.54)     3:46.20 (40.05)     4:25.89 (39.69)     5:05.81 (39.92)
        5:43.74 (37.93)     6:21.60 (37.86)                                        
  6 DeAngelis, Raine          10 LRST-LE              7:08.13    6:23.14  
                  32.97     1:10.53 (37.56)     1:48.73 (38.20)     2:28.33 (39.60)
        3:08.34 (40.01)     3:47.03 (38.69)     4:26.35 (39.32)     5:06.69 (40.34)
        5:46.38 (39.69)     6:23.14 (36.76)                                        
  7 Gustin, Chloe             10 LESD-LE              7:03.12    6:35.83  
                  33.77     1:12.86 (39.09)     1:53.03 (40.17)     2:33.45 (40.42)
        3:13.78 (40.33)     3:54.52 (40.74)     4:36.47 (41.95)     5:17.47 (41.00)
        5:58.06 (40.59)     6:35.83 (37.77)                                        
  8 Huang, Sarah              10 KW-AM                6:49.45    6:37.49  
                  34.85     1:14.49 (39.64)     1:55.03 (40.54)     2:35.85 (40.82)
        3:17.34 (41.49)     3:58.56 (41.22)     4:39.90 (41.34)     5:20.80 (40.90)
        6:00.47 (39.67)     6:37.49 (37.02)                                        
  9 Rusche, Charlotte         10 KW-AM                6:59.12    6:43.28  
                  35.50     1:15.78 (40.28)     1:57.16 (41.38)     2:38.44 (41.28)
        3:19.46 (41.02)     4:01.46 (42.00)     4:42.98 (41.52)     5:24.40 (41.42)
        6:04.99 (40.59)     6:43.28 (38.29)                                        
 10 Weiss, Mandi              10 SWIM-LE              6:47.58    6:48.58  
                  34.50     1:14.25 (39.75)     1:55.55 (41.30)     2:37.63 (42.08)
        3:20.20 (42.57)     4:02.77 (42.57)     4:45.23 (42.46)     5:27.88 (42.65)
        6:09.92 (42.04)     6:48.58 (38.66)                                        
 11 Pearson, Lucy             10 PEAQ-AM              7:18.16    6:59.67  
                  36.87     1:19.24 (42.37)     2:02.75 (43.51)     2:46.23 (43.48)
        3:29.93 (43.70)     4:12.58 (42.65)     4:55.72 (43.14)     5:39.57 (43.85)
        6:20.95 (41.38)     6:59.67 (38.72)                                        
 12 Puthoff, Madison          10 MOON-AM              7:04.56    7:01.94  
                  35.64     1:14.94 (39.30)     1:57.02 (42.08)     2:39.93 (42.91)
        3:23.44 (43.51)     4:07.48 (44.04)     4:52.64 (45.16)     5:37.28 (44.64)
        6:20.70 (43.42)     7:01.94 (41.24)                                        
 13 Zolnak, Scarlett          10 FAST-AM              6:54.82    7:04.83  
                  38.07     1:21.56 (43.49)     2:04.59 (43.03)     2:48.03 (43.44)
        3:32.28 (44.25)     4:16.29 (44.01)     5:00.87 (44.58)     5:42.82 (41.95)
        6:24.72 (41.90)     7:04.83 (40.11)                                        
 14 Dering, Jane               9 KW-AM                7:24.62    7:20.61  
                  36.61     1:18.98 (42.37)     2:03.81 (44.83)     2:49.22 (45.41)
        3:34.66 (45.44)     4:20.72 (46.06)     5:06.27 (45.55)     5:51.25 (44.98)
        6:36.84 (45.59)     7:20.61 (43.77)                                        
 15 Clodfelter, Claire        10 PEAQ-AM              7:33.39    8:43.85  
                  40.70     1:31.65 (50.95)     2:26.36 (54.71)     3:21.45 (55.09)
        4:15.90 (54.45)     5:10.12 (54.22)     6:05.67 (55.55)     6:58.45 (52.78)
        7:50.30 (51.85)     8:43.85 (53.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 31.09        2009 Jessica Wasek, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkey, Paige             10 FMST-OH                33.23      32.73  
  2 Cremer, Livia             10 BBA-LE                    NT      32.77  
  3 Trumpower, Mirielle       10 UN-OH                  33.12      32.98  
  4 Kunkle, Leah              10 FAST-AM                33.36      33.66  
  5 O'Toole, Delaney           8 KW-AM                  35.49      33.91  
  6 DeAngelis, Raine          10 LRST-LE                34.20      34.56  
  7 Victor, Madelyn           10 GO-LE                  36.99      34.81  
  8 Derr, Lola                10 SPY-OH                 35.79      35.01  
  9 LI, Angelina              10 ANSC-AM                35.78      35.04  
 10 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE                35.61      35.24  
 11 Gustin, Chloe             10 LESD-LE                35.49      35.43  
 12 Turner, Julia              9 BBA-LE                 38.17      35.72  
 13 Pearson, Lucy             10 PEAQ-AM                37.21      35.99  
 13 Reynolds, Ashlynn         10 PA-LE                  34.97      35.99  
 15 Shymske, Bella            10 SWIM-LE                36.87      36.04  
 16 Maiers, Maggie            10 GLAC-AM                37.67      36.77  
 17 Rusche, Charlotte         10 KW-AM                  37.85      36.82  
 18 Puthoff, Madison          10 MOON-AM                37.42      36.98  
 19 Curry, Casey              10 HEAT-LE                36.59      36.99  
 20 Zolnak, Scarlett          10 FAST-AM                35.84      37.08  
 21 Barnes, Lila              10 GO-LE                  39.27      37.25  
 22 Piliang, Josephine        10 LESD-LE                36.80      37.46  
 23 Frost, Laine              10 ANSC-AM                36.61      37.47  
 24 Tengowski, Julia          10 ANSC-AM                36.27      37.66  
 25 Ruperto, Emily            10 GPAC-AM                36.94      37.76  
 26 Jones, Vivian              9 BBA-LE                 38.51      38.13  
 27 Bates, Victoria           10 MLAC-AM                38.14      38.26  
 28 Pruce, Peyton              9 LESD-LE                37.64      38.29  
 29 Dering, Jane               9 KW-AM                  37.01      38.37  
 30 Lentz, Leighton            8 LESD-LE                39.19      38.60  
 31 Bogunovic, Leonora        10 VELO-NI                39.44      39.06  
 32 Taylor, Cora               9 KS-LE                  38.84      39.58  
 33 Vandervort, Lauren         9 MMSA-AM                41.47      39.66  
 34 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE                41.80      39.81  
 35 Freeman, Olivera          10 FMST-OH                36.67      39.97  
 36 MacAdams, Caitlin          9 PEAQ-AM                41.34      40.04  
 37 Loehfelm, Madelyn          9 TWST-NI                41.52      40.10  
 38 Hostetler, Grace          10 FAST$-LE               41.93      40.18  
 39 George, Olivia            10 NAC-AM                 40.01      40.25  
 40 Danger, Irelin            10 CWW-LE                 41.79      40.39  
 41 Smith, Quincey            10 LESD-LE                40.08      40.77  
 41 Syrek, Annabel             9 FMST-OH                40.30      40.77  
 43 Tang, Ellie               10 UANSC-AM               39.86      41.09  
 44 Lee, Madi                  9 SPY-OH                 38.86      41.16  
 45 Wojciechowski, Harper     10 FMST-OH                40.86      41.25  
 46 Wilson, Juliet            10 TWST-NI                40.58      41.50  
 46 Biltz, Avery              10 CSC-AM                 38.68      41.50  
 48 Conway, Miranda            8 CEA-LE                 41.00      41.63  
 49 Kovach, Norah             10 KW-AM                     NT      41.65  
 50 Dantey, Ellie             10 KW-AM                  40.46      41.74  
 51 Gottschalk, Macy          10 FMST-OH                40.11      41.90  
 52 McKiernan, Morgan         10 BPR-AM                 40.59      42.05  
 53 Karas, Ana                10 HEAT-LE                40.41      42.27  
 54 Pawlikowski, Juliet       10 TWST-NI                42.85      42.38  
 55 Khoury, Daniela           10 HD-AM                  40.52      42.51  
 56 Anderson, Lennon           9 CLSC-NI                42.25      42.62  
 57 Fusek, Taylor             10 LESD-LE                41.49      42.80  
 58 Martineck, Chase          10 VELO-NI                40.37      43.59  
 59 Clodfelter, Claire        10 PEAQ-AM                42.55      43.63  
 60 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE                 41.84      43.85  
 61 Samide, Izzy               8 LSSC-LE                42.47      44.22  
 62 Cratty, Beth               9 GLAC-AM                   NT      45.55  
 63 Woodhouse, Isabella        7 LESD-LE                41.31      47.09  
 64 De la Cruz, Olivia         8 LESD-LE                41.89      51.74  
 65 Woodhouse, Sophia          6 LESD-LE                41.89    1:00.66  
 66 Lallo, Josephine           9 LESD-LE                41.89    1:00.83  
 -- Hough, Isabelle           10 GLAC-AM                39.63         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.55        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shymske, Bella            10 SWIM-LE              1:19.03    1:18.92  
                  37.73     1:18.92 (41.19)                                        
  2 Puthoff, Madison          10 MOON-AM              1:19.03    1:19.50  
                  37.93     1:19.50 (41.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.55        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burkey, Paige             10 FMST-OH              1:09.62    1:07.93  
                  33.11     1:07.93 (34.82)                                        
  2 Cremer, Livia             10 BBA-LE               1:11.09    1:09.85  
                  34.31     1:09.85 (35.54)                                        
  3 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE              1:12.68    1:13.45  
                  35.49     1:13.45 (37.96)                                        
  4 O'Toole, Delaney           8 KW-AM                1:12.30    1:13.51  
                  36.71     1:13.51 (36.80)                                        
  5 Kunkle, Leah              10 FAST-AM              1:11.88    1:14.20  
                  36.41     1:14.20 (37.79)                                        
  6 Derr, Lola                10 SPY-OH               1:14.69    1:14.67  
                  36.32     1:14.67 (38.35)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Ashlynn         10 PA-LE                1:15.13    1:14.92  
                  36.74     1:14.92 (38.18)                                        
  8 Gustin, Chloe             10 LESD-LE              1:15.39    1:15.49  
                  37.23     1:15.49 (38.26)                                        
  9 Pearson, Lucy             10 PEAQ-AM              1:18.40    1:16.31  
                  37.29     1:16.31 (39.02)                                        
 10 Shymske, Bella            10 SWIM-LE              1:19.03    1:20.79  
                  38.40     1:20.79 (42.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.55        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burkey, Paige             10 FMST-OH              1:11.96    1:09.62  
                  33.97     1:09.62 (35.65)                                        
  2 Cremer, Livia             10 BBA-LE               1:12.70    1:11.09  
                  35.21     1:11.09 (35.88)                                        
  3 Kunkle, Leah              10 FAST-AM              1:14.53    1:11.88  
                  35.48     1:11.88 (36.40)                                        
  4 O'Toole, Delaney           8 KW-AM                1:14.10    1:12.30  
                  35.16     1:12.30 (37.14)                                        
  5 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE              1:22.36    1:12.68  
                  35.14     1:12.68 (37.54)                                        
  6 Derr, Lola                10 SPY-OH               1:15.35    1:14.69  
                  36.15     1:14.69 (38.54)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Ashlynn         10 PA-LE                1:15.94    1:15.13  
                  36.77     1:15.13 (38.36)                                        
  8 Gustin, Chloe             10 LESD-LE              1:18.35    1:15.39  
                  36.93     1:15.39 (38.46)                                        
  9 Pearson, Lucy             10 PEAQ-AM              1:17.59    1:18.40  
                  38.68     1:18.40 (39.72)                                        
 10 Shymske, Bella            10 SWIM-LE              1:19.29    1:19.03  
                  37.24     1:19.03 (41.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Puthoff, Madison          10 MOON-AM              1:23.63   J1:19.03  
                  38.27     1:19.03 (40.76)                                        
 12 Turner, Julia              9 BBA-LE               1:28.32    1:19.32  
                  38.65     1:19.32 (40.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dering, Jane               9 KW-AM                1:21.59    1:20.82  
                  38.77     1:20.82 (42.05)                                        
 14 Bates, Victoria           10 MLAC-AM              1:21.97    1:21.97  
                  40.46     1:21.97 (41.51)                                        
 15 Chang, Isabella           10 STRS-LE              1:24.08    1:22.76  
                  40.06     1:22.76 (42.70)                                        
 16 Zolnak, Scarlett          10 FAST-AM              1:16.86    1:24.68  
 17 Khoury, Daniela           10 HD-AM                1:28.76    1:25.16  
                  41.64     1:25.16 (43.52)                                        
 18 MacAdams, Caitlin          9 PEAQ-AM              1:28.75    1:25.48  
                  42.38     1:25.48 (43.10)                                        
 19 Taylor, Cora               9 KS-LE                1:25.66    1:25.49  
                  39.82     1:25.49 (45.67)                                        
 20 George, Olivia            10 NAC-AM               1:26.27    1:25.87  
                  42.15     1:25.87 (43.72)                                        
 21 Biltz, Avery              10 CSC-AM               1:27.29    1:26.15  
                  41.95     1:26.15 (44.20)                                        
 22 Jones, Vivian              9 BBA-LE               1:30.94    1:26.76  
                  42.29     1:26.76 (44.47)                                        
 23 Danger, Irelin            10 CWW-LE               1:30.85    1:27.25  
                  43.27     1:27.25 (43.98)                                        
 24 Tang, Ellie               10 UANSC-AM             1:27.28    1:27.82  
                  41.35     1:27.82 (46.47)                                        
 25 Wojciechowski, Harper     10 FMST-OH              1:29.27    1:27.91  
                  42.93     1:27.91 (44.98)                                        
 26 Brown, LeahGrace           9 PAC-LE               1:29.48    1:28.81  
 27 Anderson, Lennon           9 CLSC-NI              1:31.58    1:29.31  
                  43.83     1:29.31 (45.48)                                        
 28 Losch, Ellery              8 LESD-LE              1:29.80    1:29.91  
                  44.44     1:29.91 (45.47)                                        
 29 Smith, Quincey            10 LESD-LE              1:30.19    1:30.68  
                  43.58     1:30.68 (47.10)                                        
 30 Loehfelm, Madelyn          9 TWST-NI              1:32.26    1:30.84  
                  43.97     1:30.84 (46.87)                                        
 31 DiPalma, Lydia            10 MMSA-AM              1:30.02    1:30.88  
 32 Hostetler, Grace          10 FAST$-LE             1:30.52    1:30.95  
                  43.79     1:30.95 (47.16)                                        
 33 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE               1:33.35    1:31.52  
                  44.67     1:31.52 (46.85)                                        
 34 Burgess, Becca            10 FAST-AM                   NT    1:32.49  
                  45.23     1:32.49 (47.26)                                        
 35 Fusek, Taylor             10 LESD-LE              1:29.87    1:32.89  
                  44.93     1:32.89 (47.96)                                        
 35 Clodfelter, Claire        10 PEAQ-AM              1:29.55    1:32.89  
                  43.23     1:32.89 (49.66)                                        
 37 Gottschalk, Macy          10 FMST-OH              1:33.52    1:34.49  
                  43.14     1:34.49 (51.35)                                        
 38 Karas, Ana                10 HEAT-LE              1:33.43    1:34.77  
                  44.09     1:34.77 (50.68)                                        
 39 Malbasa, Lauren            9 LESD-LE              1:30.19    1:35.30  
 40 Woodhouse, Isabella        7 LESD-LE              1:30.69    1:42.62  
                  48.83     1:42.62 (53.79)                                        
 41 Lallo, Josephine           9 LESD-LE              1:30.69    2:07.81  
 -- Vandervort, Lauren         9 MMSA-AM              1:29.41         DQ  
                  42.14          DQ (46.64)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 34.41        2002 Kendra Colby, CCS-LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kunkle, Leah              10 FAST-AM                37.29      36.98  
  2 Victor, Madelyn           10 GO-LE                  37.65      37.02  
  3 Rusche, Charlotte         10 KW-AM                  38.37      38.45  
  4 Maiers, Maggie            10 GLAC-AM                39.75      38.59  
  5 Blodgett, Anna            10 ANSC-AM                39.12      38.89  
  6 Puthoff, Madison          10 MOON-AM                40.59      39.30  
  7 Derr, Lola                10 SPY-OH                 39.93      39.40  
  8 Ruperto, Emily            10 GPAC-AM                40.10      39.46  
  9 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE                38.92      39.95  
 10 LI, Angelina              10 ANSC-AM                40.42      40.34  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 34.41        2002 Kendra Colby, CCS-LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kunkle, Leah              10 FAST-AM                38.13      37.29  
  2 Victor, Madelyn           10 GO-LE                  39.12      37.65  
  3 Rusche, Charlotte         10 KW-AM                  39.80      38.37  
  4 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE                39.75      38.92  
  5 Blodgett, Anna            10 ANSC-AM                41.95      39.12  
  6 Maiers, Maggie            10 GLAC-AM                41.24      39.75  
  7 Derr, Lola                10 SPY-OH                 40.01      39.93  
  8 Ruperto, Emily            10 GPAC-AM                40.55      40.10  
  9 LI, Angelina              10 ANSC-AM                46.22      40.42  
 10 Puthoff, Madison          10 MOON-AM                42.07      40.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE                41.48      41.96  
 12 Hively, Tres              10 PA-LE                  43.12      42.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pearson, Lucy             10 PEAQ-AM                44.08      42.73  
 14 Weiss, Mandi              10 SWIM-LE                43.42      42.88  
 15 Barnes, Lila              10 GO-LE                  45.91      42.93  
 16 Palmer, Halaina           10 PWRS-AM                44.16      42.94  
 17 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE                 43.70      43.46  
 18 Shymske, Bella            10 SWIM-LE                44.29      43.66  
 19 Dantey, Ellie             10 KW-AM                  43.64      44.00  
 20 Baxter, Charlotte          9 FMST-OH                43.40      44.08  
 21 McKiernan, Morgan         10 BPR-AM                 47.03      44.32  
 22 Buckingham, Victoria / T  10 PA-LE                  43.75      44.58  
 23 George, Olivia            10 NAC-AM                 45.73      44.85  
 24 Taylor, Cora               9 KS-LE                  45.27      44.89  
 25 Bogunovic, Leonora        10 VELO-NI                45.97      45.85  
 26 Curry, Casey              10 HEAT-LE                42.36      46.00  
 26 Clodfelter, Claire        10 PEAQ-AM                46.21      46.00  
 28 Dorsey, Catherine         10 BBA-LE                 46.17      46.09  
 29 Oliverio, Stella           9 FAST$-LE               46.09      46.26  
 30 Khoury, Daniela           10 HD-AM                  46.47      46.27  
 31 Pawlikowski, Juliet       10 TWST-NI                44.84      46.44  
 32 Wilson, Juliet            10 TWST-NI                45.23      47.04  
 33 Cratty, Beth               9 GLAC-AM                46.39      47.10  
 34 Trumpower, Adayaleise      7 UN-OH                  46.60      47.28  
 35 Lentz, Leighton            8 LESD-LE                47.49      47.44  
 36 Anderson, Lennon           9 CLSC-NI                54.45      47.52  
 37 Losch, Ellery              8 LESD-LE                47.19      47.93  
 38 Fusek, Taylor             10 LESD-LE                46.73      48.66  
 39 Horvath, Emery             8 LESD-LE                47.19      49.10  
 40 Matsievich, Elizabeth      8 LESD-LE                47.19      49.38  
 41 De la Cruz, Olivia         8 LESD-LE                47.49      52.71  
 42 Johansson, Pippi           8 LESD-LE                47.49      53.43  
 43 Lallo, Josephine           9 LESD-LE                47.49      57.25  
 44 Woodhouse, Isabella        7 LESD-LE                47.39      59.90  
 -- Woodhouse, Sophia          6 LESD-LE                47.49         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:15.62        2012 Maddie Dorish, USCS-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeAngelis, Raine          10 LRST-LE              1:30.84    1:21.06  
                  38.55     1:21.06 (42.51)                                        
  2 Kunkle, Leah              10 FAST-AM              1:23.23    1:21.79  
                  39.25     1:21.79 (42.54)                                        
  3 Cremer, Livia             10 BBA-LE               1:23.37    1:21.87  
                  39.00     1:21.87 (42.87)                                        
  4 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE              1:24.94    1:23.39  
                  41.17     1:23.39 (42.22)                                        
  5 Victor, Madelyn           10 GO-LE                1:35.99    1:23.90  
                  38.44     1:23.90 (45.46)                                        
  6 LI, Angelina              10 ANSC-AM              1:31.40    1:25.74  
                  41.57     1:25.74 (44.17)                                        
  7 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE              1:33.05    1:26.49  
                  41.74     1:26.49 (44.75)                                        
  8 Rusche, Charlotte         10 KW-AM                1:31.51    1:26.59  
                  40.88     1:26.59 (45.71)                                        
  9 Derr, Lola                10 SPY-OH               1:26.69    1:27.99  
                  42.41     1:27.99 (45.58)                                        
 10 Huang, Sarah              10 KW-AM                1:33.55    1:28.10  
                  43.44     1:28.10 (44.66)                                        
 11 Puthoff, Madison          10 MOON-AM              1:36.07    1:28.21  
                  41.69     1:28.21 (46.52)                                        
 12 Ruperto, Emily            10 GPAC-AM              1:29.33    1:28.47  
                  42.52     1:28.47 (45.95)                                        
 13 Blodgett, Anna            10 ANSC-AM              1:31.96    1:28.82  
                  42.04     1:28.82 (46.78)                                        
 14 Maiers, Maggie            10 GLAC-AM              1:41.88    1:30.55  
                  43.69     1:30.55 (46.86)                                        
 15 Pearson, Lucy             10 PEAQ-AM              1:34.20    1:30.81  
                  43.91     1:30.81 (46.90)                                        
 16 George, Olivia            10 NAC-AM               1:38.18    1:31.97  
                  43.48     1:31.97 (48.49)                                        
 17 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE               1:31.81    1:31.99  
                  45.13     1:31.99 (46.86)                                        
 18 Bates, Victoria           10 MLAC-AM              1:35.92    1:32.50  
                  45.35     1:32.50 (47.15)                                        
 19 Gustin, Chloe             10 LESD-LE              1:39.38    1:32.58  
                  45.40     1:32.58 (47.18)                                        
 20 Palmer, Halaina           10 PWRS-AM              1:41.05    1:32.95  
                  44.30     1:32.95 (48.65)                                        
 21 Hively, Tres              10 PA-LE                1:35.07    1:34.65  
                  44.47     1:34.65 (50.18)                                        
 22 McKiernan, Morgan         10 BPR-AM               1:41.64    1:35.68  
                  46.45     1:35.68 (49.23)                                        
 23 Shymske, Bella            10 SWIM-LE              1:44.81    1:36.17  
                  44.62     1:36.17 (51.55)                                        
 24 Tang, Ellie               10 UANSC-AM             1:36.50    1:36.71  
                  45.53     1:36.71 (51.18)                                        
 25 Syrek, Annabel             9 FMST-OH              1:43.64    1:37.14  
                  46.23     1:37.14 (50.91)                                        
 26 Khoury, Daniela           10 HD-AM                1:38.94    1:37.39  
                  47.26     1:37.39 (50.13)                                        
 27 Oliverio, Stella           9 FAST$-LE             1:37.53    1:37.54  
                  47.90     1:37.54 (49.64)                                        
 28 Clodfelter, Claire        10 PEAQ-AM              1:44.46    1:38.69  
                  46.69     1:38.69 (52.00)                                        
 29 Dantey, Ellie             10 KW-AM                1:38.20    1:39.13  
 30 Curry, Casey              10 HEAT-LE              1:40.84    1:39.17  
                  45.20     1:39.17 (53.97)                                        
 31 Buckingham, Victoria / T  10 PA-LE                1:35.54    1:39.88  
                  47.04     1:39.88 (52.84)                                        
 32 Pawlikowski, Juliet       10 TWST-NI              1:44.38    1:39.94  
                  47.39     1:39.94 (52.55)                                        
 33 Bogunovic, Leonora        10 VELO-NI              1:42.67    1:39.99  
                  47.71     1:39.99 (52.28)                                        
 34 Zakrzewski, Brinley       10 WAAC-AM              1:43.84    1:40.16  
                  49.76     1:40.16 (50.40)                                        
 35 Kaufman, Lorelai           9 CEA-LE               1:39.96    1:40.70  
                  47.78     1:40.70 (52.92)                                        
 36 Fusek, Taylor             10 LESD-LE              1:44.85    1:41.35  
                  49.71     1:41.35 (51.64)                                        
 37 Cratty, Beth               9 GLAC-AM                   NT    1:41.42  
                  49.18     1:41.42 (52.24)                                        
 38 Losch, Ellery              8 LESD-LE              1:44.19    1:41.58  
                  48.98     1:41.58 (52.60)                                        
 39 Anderson, Lennon           9 CLSC-NI              1:44.99    1:41.92  
                  49.51     1:41.92 (52.41)                                        
 40 Burgess, Becca            10 FAST-AM                   NT    1:44.52  
                  50.66     1:44.52 (53.86)                                        
 41 Matsievich, Elizabeth      8 LESD-LE              1:44.19    1:44.65  
                  50.71     1:44.65 (53.94)                                        
 42 Samide, Izzy               8 LSSC-LE              1:44.17    1:44.92  
                  50.60     1:44.92 (54.32)                                        
 43 De la Cruz, Olivia         8 LESD-LE              1:44.99    1:50.94  
                  52.73     1:50.94 (58.21)                                        
 44 Horvath, Emery             8 LESD-LE              1:44.19    1:51.12  
                  52.95     1:51.12 (58.17)                                        
 45 Lallo, Josephine           9 LESD-LE              1:44.99    2:06.72  
                  58.21   2:06.72 (1:08.51)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 29.81        1993 Pawlewicz /Henning, MSSA-MA/VSC-LE           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burkey, Paige             10 FMST-OH                31.59      31.04  
  2 Trumpower, Mirielle       10 UN-OH                  31.24      31.46  
  3 Victor, Madelyn           10 GO-LE                  33.75      31.95  
  4 Huang, Sarah              10 KW-AM                  33.69      32.98  
  5 Frost, Laine              10 ANSC-AM                33.10      33.26  
  6 Piliang, Josephine        10 LESD-LE                34.84      34.28  
  7 Chang, Isabella           10 STRS-LE                35.15      34.37  
  8 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE                34.44      35.06  
  9 MacAdams, Caitlin          9 PEAQ-AM                35.37      35.08  
 10 Tengowski, Julia          10 ANSC-AM                34.78      35.12  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 29.81        1993 Pawlewicz /Henning, MSSA-MA/VSC-LE           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trumpower, Mirielle       10 UN-OH                  31.55      31.24  
  2 Burkey, Paige             10 FMST-OH                31.77      31.59  
  3 Frost, Laine              10 ANSC-AM                34.07      33.10  
  4 Huang, Sarah              10 KW-AM                  35.02      33.69  
  5 Victor, Madelyn           10 GO-LE                  34.99      33.75  
  6 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE                35.78      34.44  
  7 Tengowski, Julia          10 ANSC-AM                35.42      34.78  
  8 Piliang, Josephine        10 LESD-LE                34.40      34.84  
  9 Weiss, Mandi              10 SWIM-LE                35.70      35.09  
 10 Chang, Isabella           10 STRS-LE                35.30      35.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacAdams, Caitlin          9 PEAQ-AM                41.57      35.37  
 12 Maiers, Maggie            10 GLAC-AM                38.65      35.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Syrek, Annabel             9 FMST-OH                39.17      35.58  
 14 Blodgett, Anna            10 ANSC-AM                36.29      35.67  
 15 Wargo, Bella              10 CEA-LE                 38.48      35.76  
 16 Pruce, Peyton              9 LESD-LE                37.94      36.05  
 17 Bates, Victoria           10 MLAC-AM                36.26      36.11  
 18 Porter, Rachel             9 HEAT-LE                35.23      36.15  
 19 Dering, Jane               9 KW-AM                  37.24      36.32  
 20 Lee, Madi                  9 SPY-OH                 38.89      37.08  
 21 Vandervort, Lauren         9 MMSA-AM                37.97      37.79  
 22 Hough, Isabelle           10 GLAC-AM                41.59      38.35  
 23 Gustin, Chloe             10 LESD-LE                41.19      38.57  
 24 Tang, Ellie               10 UANSC-AM               38.35      38.83  
 25 Zakrzewski, Brinley       10 WAAC-AM                40.20      38.90  
 26 Bogunovic, Leonora        10 VELO-NI                40.65      39.09  
 27 Martineck, Chase          10 VELO-NI                39.05      39.68  
 28 Kaufman, Lorelai           9 CEA-LE                 40.04      40.27  
 28 Horvath, Emery             8 LESD-LE                39.40      40.27  
 30 Jones, Vivian              9 BBA-LE                 39.20      40.36  
 31 Zolnak, Scarlett          10 FAST-AM                40.66      40.37  
 32 Wojciechowski, Harper     10 FMST-OH                39.21      40.79  
 33 Anderson, Lennon           9 CLSC-NI                40.64      40.92  
 34 DiPalma, Lydia            10 MMSA-AM                39.44      42.00  
 35 Kovach, Norah             10 KW-AM                     NT      42.12  
 36 Brown, LeahGrace           9 PAC-LE                 41.77      44.26  
 37 Cratty, Beth               9 GLAC-AM                   NT      48.12  
 38 De la Cruz, Olivia         8 LESD-LE                41.79      52.91  
 39 Johansson, Pippi           8 LESD-LE                41.49      53.09  
 -- Woodhouse, Isabella        7 LESD-LE                41.34         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:05.93        2018 Anna Ulintz, PEAQ-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkey, Paige             10 FMST-OH              1:11.23    1:10.41  
                  33.11     1:10.41 (37.30)                                        
  2 Trumpower, Mirielle       10 UN-OH                1:11.88    1:12.00  
                  33.00     1:12.00 (39.00)                                        
  3 Cremer, Livia             10 BBA-LE               1:18.49    1:13.76  
                  35.66     1:13.76 (38.10)                                        
  4 DeAngelis, Raine          10 LRST-LE              1:18.40    1:17.41  
                  35.71     1:17.41 (41.70)                                        
  5 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE              1:25.39    1:17.64  
                  36.11     1:17.64 (41.53)                                        
  6 O'Toole, Delaney           8 KW-AM                1:17.69    1:18.93  
                  35.33     1:18.93 (43.60)                                        
  7 Huang, Sarah              10 KW-AM                1:21.51    1:19.08  
                  37.25     1:19.08 (41.83)                                        
  8 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE              1:30.84    1:20.03  
                  36.76     1:20.03 (43.27)                                        
  9 Piliang, Josephine        10 LESD-LE              1:18.70    1:21.70  
                  38.98     1:21.70 (42.72)                                        
 10 Chang, Isabella           10 STRS-LE              1:27.90    1:23.11  
                  37.61     1:23.11 (45.50)                                        
 11 Pruce, Peyton              9 LESD-LE              1:32.09    1:23.45  
                  39.03     1:23.45 (44.42)                                        
 12 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE              1:24.44    1:24.10  
                  40.78     1:24.10 (43.32)                                        
 13 Rusche, Charlotte         10 KW-AM                1:35.56    1:24.16  
                  38.15     1:24.16 (46.01)                                        
 14 Dering, Jane               9 KW-AM                1:24.57    1:24.72  
                  39.20     1:24.72 (45.52)                                        
 15 Syrek, Annabel             9 FMST-OH              1:31.63    1:25.89  
                  39.19     1:25.89 (46.70)                                        
 16 Hively, Tres              10 PA-LE                1:30.15    1:25.94  
                  38.88     1:25.94 (47.06)                                        
 17 Reynolds, Ashlynn         10 PA-LE                1:30.05    1:28.24  
                  41.58     1:28.24 (46.66)                                        
 18 Losch, Ellery              8 LESD-LE              1:39.09    1:28.95  
                  42.61     1:28.95 (46.34)                                        
 19 Khoury, Daniela           10 HD-AM                1:31.80    1:29.80  
                  41.37     1:29.80 (48.43)                                        
 20 Horvath, Emery             8 LESD-LE                   NT    1:30.42  
                  41.00     1:30.42 (49.42)                                        
 21 Martineck, Chase          10 VELO-NI              1:29.19    1:32.49  
                  42.37     1:32.49 (50.12)                                        
 22 Pearson, Lucy             10 PEAQ-AM              1:33.38    1:33.22  
                  43.16     1:33.22 (50.06)                                        
 23 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE               1:34.40    1:33.58  
                  43.50     1:33.58 (50.08)                                        
 24 Bogunovic, Leonora        10 VELO-NI              1:33.57    1:35.28  
                  43.04     1:35.28 (52.24)                                        
 25 Freeman, Olivera          10 FMST-OH              1:37.49    1:37.43  
                  45.02     1:37.43 (52.41)                                        
 26 Wojciechowski, Harper     10 FMST-OH              1:31.82    1:37.87  
                  44.45     1:37.87 (53.42)                                        
 27 Matsievich, Elizabeth      8 LESD-LE              1:39.09    1:44.75  
                  49.50     1:44.75 (55.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:07.22        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cremer, Livia             10 BBA-LE               1:11.73    1:10.34  
                  32.29     1:10.34 (38.05)                                        
  2 Kunkle, Leah              10 FAST-AM              1:12.38    1:12.90  
                  33.52     1:12.90 (39.38)                                        
  3 Trumpower, Mirielle       10 UN-OH                1:13.23    1:13.40  
                  34.67     1:13.40 (38.73)                                        
  4 O'Toole, Delaney           8 KW-AM                1:13.42    1:14.03  
                  33.52     1:14.03 (40.51)                                        
  5 LI, Angelina              10 ANSC-AM              1:14.69    1:14.51  
                  34.00     1:14.51 (40.51)                                        
  6 Huang, Sarah              10 KW-AM                1:15.60    1:15.19  
                  34.94     1:15.19 (40.25)                                        
  7 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE              1:15.25    1:16.01  
                  35.80     1:16.01 (40.21)                                        
  8 Derr, Lola                10 SPY-OH               1:15.49    1:16.44  
                  35.76     1:16.44 (40.68)                                        
  9 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE              1:17.05    1:16.80  
                  38.38     1:16.80 (38.42)                                        
 10 Gustin, Chloe             10 LESD-LE              1:17.12    1:20.52  
                  38.08     1:20.52 (42.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:07.22        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cremer, Livia             10 BBA-LE               1:12.62    1:11.73  
                  33.50     1:11.73 (38.23)                                        
  2 Kunkle, Leah              10 FAST-AM              1:14.53    1:12.38  
                  33.55     1:12.38 (38.83)                                        
  3 Trumpower, Mirielle       10 UN-OH                1:12.37    1:13.23  
                  33.82     1:13.23 (39.41)                                        
  4 O'Toole, Delaney           8 KW-AM                1:18.06    1:13.42  
                  33.12     1:13.42 (40.30)                                        
  5 LI, Angelina              10 ANSC-AM              1:20.13    1:14.69  
                  34.15     1:14.69 (40.54)                                        
  6 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE              1:17.36    1:15.25  
                  35.75     1:15.25 (39.50)                                        
  7 Derr, Lola                10 SPY-OH               1:18.66    1:15.49  
                  35.63     1:15.49 (39.86)                                        
  8 Huang, Sarah              10 KW-AM                1:18.91    1:15.60  
                  34.92     1:15.60 (40.68)                                        
  9 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE              1:20.45    1:17.05  
                  37.85     1:17.05 (39.20)                                        
 10 Gustin, Chloe             10 LESD-LE              1:20.99    1:17.12  
                  37.68     1:17.12 (39.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rusche, Charlotte         10 KW-AM                1:21.19    1:17.66  
                  37.64     1:17.66 (40.02)                                        
 12 Ruperto, Emily            10 GPAC-AM              1:21.43    1:18.10  
                  37.72     1:18.10 (40.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Frost, Laine              10 ANSC-AM              1:22.56    1:18.51  
                  36.19     1:18.51 (42.32)                                        
 14 Hively, Tres              10 PA-LE                1:20.68    1:19.43  
                  38.36     1:19.43 (41.07)                                        
 15 Porter, Rachel             9 HEAT-LE              1:19.70    1:19.45  
                  38.71     1:19.45 (40.74)                                        
 16 Pearson, Lucy             10 PEAQ-AM              1:21.93    1:20.25  
                  37.72     1:20.25 (42.53)                                        
 17 Reynolds, Ashlynn         10 PA-LE                1:27.17    1:21.19  
                  37.61     1:21.19 (43.58)                                        
 18 Barnes, Lila              10 GO-LE                1:25.42    1:21.21  
                  37.82     1:21.21 (43.39)                                        
 19 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE              1:22.50    1:21.42  
                  38.31     1:21.42 (43.11)                                        
 20 Piliang, Josephine        10 LESD-LE              1:24.31    1:21.76  
                  37.46     1:21.76 (44.30)                                        
 21 Tengowski, Julia          10 ANSC-AM              1:23.77    1:22.92  
                  38.31     1:22.92 (44.61)                                        
 22 Syrek, Annabel             9 FMST-OH              1:27.29    1:23.08  
                  36.86     1:23.08 (46.22)                                        
 23 Pruce, Peyton              9 LESD-LE              1:25.20    1:23.66  
                  38.45     1:23.66 (45.21)                                        
 24 Bogunovic, Leonora        10 VELO-NI              1:30.96    1:23.80  
                  38.10     1:23.80 (45.70)                                        
 25 Turner, Julia              9 BBA-LE               1:25.59    1:24.08  
                  41.05     1:24.08 (43.03)                                        
 26 Hough, Isabelle           10 GLAC-AM              1:24.20    1:24.11  
                  37.99     1:24.11 (46.12)                                        
 27 Baxter, Charlotte          9 FMST-OH              1:24.85    1:24.24  
                  38.50     1:24.24 (45.74)                                        
 28 Palmer, Halaina           10 PWRS-AM              1:24.16    1:24.25  
                  40.04     1:24.25 (44.21)                                        
 29 Bates, Victoria           10 MLAC-AM              1:21.96    1:24.44  
                  39.85     1:24.44 (44.59)                                        
 30 Wargo, Bella              10 CEA-LE               1:29.73    1:25.56  
                  39.22     1:25.56 (46.34)                                        
 31 Lentz, Leighton            8 LESD-LE              1:27.27    1:25.73  
 32 Biltz, Avery              10 CSC-AM               1:26.73    1:26.10  
                  40.50     1:26.10 (45.60)                                        
 33 Shymske, Bella            10 SWIM-LE              1:28.29    1:26.12  
                  38.88     1:26.12 (47.24)                                        
 34 Curry, Casey              10 HEAT-LE              1:27.15    1:26.23  
                  40.84     1:26.23 (45.39)                                        
 35 Taylor, Cora               9 KS-LE                1:25.94    1:26.60  
                  41.64     1:26.60 (44.96)                                        
 36 Oliverio, Stella           9 FAST$-LE             1:26.50    1:26.67  
                  41.55     1:26.67 (45.12)                                        
 37 Dantey, Ellie             10 KW-AM                1:29.50    1:26.69  
                  42.95     1:26.69 (43.74)                                        
 38 Martineck, Chase          10 VELO-NI              1:28.76    1:27.11  
                  41.43     1:27.11 (45.68)                                        
 39 Danger, Irelin            10 CWW-LE               1:30.84    1:27.15  
                  41.15     1:27.15 (46.00)                                        
 40 Kaufman, Lorelai           9 CEA-LE               1:28.90    1:27.32  
                  40.64     1:27.32 (46.68)                                        
 41 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE               1:29.07    1:27.65  
                  43.87     1:27.65 (43.78)                                        
 42 Trumpower, Adayaleise      7 UN-OH                1:30.88    1:27.77  
                  41.88     1:27.77 (45.89)                                        
 43 George, Olivia            10 NAC-AM               1:29.78    1:28.00  
                  41.71     1:28.00 (46.29)                                        
 44 Khoury, Daniela           10 HD-AM                1:26.52    1:28.65  
                  43.37     1:28.65 (45.28)                                        
 45 MacAdams, Caitlin          9 PEAQ-AM              1:21.87    1:29.08  
                  41.79     1:29.08 (47.29)                                        
 46 Jones, Vivian              9 BBA-LE               1:31.26    1:30.12  
                  42.09     1:30.12 (48.03)                                        
 47 Tang, Ellie               10 UANSC-AM             1:27.91    1:30.53  
                  42.58     1:30.53 (47.95)                                        
 48 Smith, Quincey            10 LESD-LE              1:31.19    1:31.31  
                  42.28     1:31.31 (49.03)                                        
 49 Matsievich, Elizabeth      8 LESD-LE              1:31.53    1:31.40  
                  45.50     1:31.40 (45.90)                                        
 50 Hostetler, Grace          10 FAST$-LE             1:30.28    1:32.06  
                  43.50     1:32.06 (48.56)                                        
 51 Pawlikowski, Juliet       10 TWST-NI              1:31.53    1:32.88  
                  44.91     1:32.88 (47.97)                                        
 52 Kovach, Norah             10 KW-AM                     NT    1:35.24  
                  42.82     1:35.24 (52.42)                                        
 53 DiPalma, Lydia            10 MMSA-AM              1:31.65    1:35.74  
                  43.32     1:35.74 (52.42)                                        
 54 Malbasa, Lauren            9 LESD-LE              1:30.49    1:44.49  
                  47.95     1:44.49 (56.54)                                        
 55 Johansson, Pippi           8 LESD-LE              1:31.49    1:46.90  
                  52.58     1:46.90 (54.32)                                        
 -- Lee, Madi                  9 SPY-OH               1:26.23         DQ  
                  42.13          DQ (44.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:24.58        1998 J. Forster(98) L.Dombroski(00), WTRC-OH, PH
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Livia             10 BBA-LE               2:33.74    2:30.18  
                  33.42     1:11.01 (37.59)     1:55.83 (44.82)     2:30.18 (34.35)
  2 DeAngelis, Raine          10 LRST-LE              2:41.82    2:32.47  
                  33.13     1:11.75 (38.62)     1:58.48 (46.73)     2:32.47 (33.99)
  3 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE              2:39.23    2:34.09  
                  34.94     1:16.66 (41.72)     2:00.49 (43.83)     2:34.09 (33.60)
  4 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE              2:48.32    2:37.93  
                  35.08     1:13.35 (38.27)     2:01.84 (48.49)     2:37.93 (36.09)
  5 Huang, Sarah              10 KW-AM                2:49.71    2:44.35  
                  36.22     1:18.05 (41.83)     2:07.03 (48.98)     2:44.35 (37.32)
  6 Weiss, Mandi              10 SWIM-LE              2:49.82    2:48.37  
                  36.89     1:18.68 (41.79)     2:10.39 (51.71)     2:48.37 (37.98)
  7 Blodgett, Anna            10 ANSC-AM              2:56.15    2:48.57  
                  36.98     1:22.75 (45.77)     2:12.87 (50.12)     2:48.57 (35.70)
  8 Rusche, Charlotte         10 KW-AM                2:54.29    2:50.02  
                  38.83     1:21.36 (42.53)     2:12.40 (51.04)     2:50.02 (37.62)
  9 Frost, Laine              10 ANSC-AM              2:57.54    2:51.11  
                  36.70     1:21.08 (44.38)     2:12.34 (51.26)     2:51.11 (38.77)
 10 Pearson, Lucy             10 PEAQ-AM              3:02.90    2:54.47  
                  41.50     1:23.66 (42.16)     2:14.87 (51.21)     2:54.47 (39.60)
 11 Puthoff, Madison          10 MOON-AM              3:03.88    2:56.57  
                  41.84     1:25.03 (43.19)     2:17.07 (52.04)     2:56.57 (39.50)
 12 Reynolds, Ashlynn         10 PA-LE                3:02.23    2:56.84  
                  39.89     1:21.44 (41.55)     2:17.88 (56.44)     2:56.84 (38.96)
 13 Hively, Tres              10 PA-LE                2:59.33    2:57.03  
                  38.67     1:26.33 (47.66)     2:19.47 (53.14)     2:57.03 (37.56)
 14 Danger, Irelin            10 CWW-LE               3:11.99    3:03.40  
                  42.53     1:28.05 (45.52)     2:20.80 (52.75)     3:03.40 (42.60)
 15 McKiernan, Morgan         10 BPR-AM               3:09.19    3:03.47  
                  42.89     1:30.31 (47.42)     2:23.35 (53.04)     3:03.47 (40.12)
 16 Dering, Jane               9 KW-AM                3:05.32    3:03.78  
                  37.20     1:20.75 (43.55)   2:21.48 (1:00.73)     3:03.78 (42.30)
 17 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE               3:06.10    3:06.46  
                  42.94     1:34.43 (51.49)     2:22.93 (48.50)     3:06.46 (43.53)
 18 Losch, Ellery              8 LESD-LE              3:12.19    3:07.35  
                  43.55     1:33.42 (49.87)     2:28.82 (55.40)     3:07.35 (38.53)
 19 Anderson, Lennon           9 CLSC-NI              3:13.37    3:08.23  
                  43.01     1:31.03 (48.02)     2:26.48 (55.45)     3:08.23 (41.75)
 20 Cremer, Ella               8 BBA-LE               3:12.98    3:19.07  
                  44.79     1:35.81 (51.02)     2:31.56 (55.75)     3:19.07 (47.51)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.28        2015 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD            
                         M Musbach, D Haywood, M Stewart, A Cunningham     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  2:04.64    1:59.29  
     1) Huang, Sarah 10                 2) Rusche, Charlotte 10           
     3) Dering, Jane 9                  4) O'Toole, Delaney 8             
                  29.60       59.59 (29.99)     1:31.75 (32.16)     1:59.29 (27.54)
  2 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:06.27    2:01.08  
     1) Blodgett, Anna 10               2) Tengowski, Julia 10            
     3) LI, Angelina 10                 4) Frost, Laine 10                
                  29.45     1:01.09 (31.64)     1:31.57 (30.48)     2:01.08 (29.51)
  3 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:07.75    2:02.89  
     1) Stewart, Alice 10               2) Piliang, Josephine 10          
     3) Duijser, Charlotte 10           4) Pruce, Peyton 9                
                  31.36     1:01.88 (30.52)     1:32.56 (30.68)     2:02.89 (30.33)
  4 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   2:11.03    2:11.87  
     1) Burkey, Paige 10                2) Syrek, Annabel 9               
     3) Wojciechowski, Harper 10        4) Freeman, Olivera 10            
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)     1:36.58 (33.79)     2:11.87 (35.29)
  5 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'A'                        2:17.10    2:15.38  
     1) Cremer, Livia 10                2) Jones, Vivian 9                
     3) Fan, Flora 8                    4) Turner, Julia 9                
                  29.65     1:04.37 (34.72)     1:42.29 (37.92)     2:15.38 (33.09)
  6 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 2:17.75    2:19.26  
     1) Gustin, Chloe 10                2) Matsievich, Elizabeth 8        
     3) Smith, Quincey 10               4) Lentz, Leighton 8              
                  32.49     1:09.50 (37.01)     1:29.06 (19.56)     2:19.26 (50.20)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:15.96        2015 Franklin Area Swim Team, FAST!             
                         A Hilty, A McFaden, N Eiben, G Rothrauff          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  2:21.03    2:16.96  
     1) Dering, Jane 9                  2) Rusche, Charlotte 10           
     3) Huang, Sarah 10                 4) O'Toole, Delaney 8             
                  36.61     1:15.41 (38.80)     1:49.26 (33.85)     2:16.96 (27.70)
  2 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:23.45    2:17.02  
     1) LI, Angelina 10                 2) Blodgett, Anna 10              
     3) Tengowski, Julia 10             4) Frost, Laine 10                
                  35.23     1:13.43 (38.20)     1:48.14 (34.71)     2:17.02 (28.88)
  3 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:21.44    2:19.46  
     1) Gustin, Chloe 10                2) Duijser, Charlotte 10          
     3) Piliang, Josephine 10           4) Stewart, Alice 10              
                  37.25     1:14.41 (37.16)     1:49.13 (34.72)     2:19.46 (30.33)
  4 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   2:23.82    2:23.22  
     1) Burkey, Paige 10                2) Baxter, Charlotte 9            
     3) Syrek, Annabel 9                4) Wojciechowski, Harper 10       
                  33.55     1:15.71 (42.16)     1:50.13 (34.42)     2:23.22 (33.09)
  5 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'A'                        2:28.03    2:28.95  
     1) Jones, Vivian 9                 2) Fan, Flora 8                   
     3) Cremer, Livia 10                4) Turner, Julia 9                
                  49.72     1:22.26 (32.54)     1:56.50 (34.24)     2:28.95 (32.45)
  6 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 2:37.62    2:41.45  
     1) Lentz, Leighton 8               2) Pruce, Peyton 9                
     3) Horvath, Emery 8                4) Smith, Quincey 10              
                  41.13     1:26.01 (44.88)     2:07.06 (41.05)     2:41.45 (34.39)
 -- Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Pearson, Lucy 10                2) Clodfelter, Claire 10          
     3) Wang, Iris 9                    4) MacAdams, Caitlin 9            
                  37.75     1:22.35 (44.60)     2:05.71 (43.36)          DQ (33.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.31        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Lily                12 MPAC-AM                25.24      24.40  
  2 Newton, Nina              12 LESD-LE                25.71      25.64  
  3 Roy, Sylvia               12 MLAC-AM                26.26      25.70  
  4 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM               26.87      26.09  
  5 Golden, Elizabeth         12 UNAT-AM                26.62      26.25  
  6 Sawicki, Ava              12 HEAT-LE                26.65      26.42  
  6 Goodman, Katie            12 LESD-LE                26.94      26.42  
  8 Taylor, Alex              11 KS-LE                  27.13      26.58  
  9 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST$-LE               26.39      26.64  
 10 Borrero, Chloe            12 UNAT-AM                27.35      26.73  
 11 Schrecongost, Kasey       11 KW-AM                  27.85      26.84  
 12 Derr, Penelope            12 SPY-OH                 28.66      26.85  
 13 Hildebrand, Kate          12 FMST-OH                27.86      27.05  
 14 Siegel, Thea              11 HD-AM                  29.37      27.16  
 15 Farrell, Brooke           12 SWIM-LE                27.02      27.17  
 16 Anderson, Madden          12 CLSC-NI                26.89      27.20  
 17 Manofsky, Abra            12 CCS-LE                 26.86      27.35  
 18 Ball, Lauryn              12 BRAD-NI                28.28      27.36  
 19 Pruce, Addison            12 LESD-LE                28.25      27.39  
 20 Kuhel, Anna               12 LESD-LE                27.61      27.41  
 21 Ulintz, Anastasia         11 PEAQ-AM                28.01      27.42  
 22 Patterson, Elli           12 UN-MN-AM               27.52      27.50  
 23 Burkey, Sophie            12 FMST-OH                27.68      27.56  
 24 Kiefer, Emma              12 FMST-OH                27.67      27.64  
 25 Agwa, Oma                 11 STRS-LE                29.75      27.70  
 26 Liao, Delicia             12 LESD-LE                29.30      27.76  
 27 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE                29.06      27.77  
 28 Rosenbaum, Anna           12 GO-LE                  27.75      27.85  
 29 Dietz, Emma               11 ANSC-AM                29.46      27.86  
 29 Hinkson, Dani             12 ANSC-AM                28.17      27.86  
 31 Sliman, A J               12 AAC-LE                 29.56      27.89  
 32 Sanders, Natalie          12 FMST-OH                28.72      27.93  
 33 Svette, Alethea           12 STRS-LE                28.96      28.02  
 34 Daltorio, Josie           12 ANSC-AM                28.68      28.16  
 35 Barisic, Sofia            11 CEA-LE                 28.58      28.17  
 36 Jackson, Rylee            11 FAST$-LE               28.85      28.23  
 37 Crislip, Faith            12 CLES-LE                29.06      28.25  
 38 Posey, Clare              11 ANSC-AM                28.44      28.28  
 39 Holm, Aidah               11 FAST-AM                28.93      28.29  
 39 Rothrock, Lena            12 SVSC-AM                28.23      28.29  
 41 Sheets, Lainey            12 HD-AM                  28.51      28.30  
 41 Sharar, Ava               12 ANSC-AM                27.77      28.30  
 43 Minotas, Gianna           12 UGLSS-LE               28.20      28.37  
 44 Syrek, Mallory            12 FMST-OH                28.29      28.40  
 45 Oates, Amelia             12 FAST-AM                29.53      28.50  
 46 Gachette, Marisa          12 VELO-NI                28.22      28.52  
 47 Kovach, Grace             12 KW-AM                  28.20      28.53  
 48 Cromly, Katherine         12 FMST-OH                28.88      28.55  
 49 Bunker, Kate              12 FAST-AM                29.34      28.60  
 50 Suponcic, Holly           12 CEA-LE                 30.18      28.61  
 51 Ng, Su-Kyi                12 CLES-LE                29.18      28.63  
 52 Paul, Amrin               12 SWIM-LE                28.47      28.65  
 53 McLaughlin, Marin         12 KS-LE                  27.74      28.71  
 54 Metzler, Lena             12 NHA-AM                 29.64      28.76  
 55 Kunkle, Paige             12 FAST-AM                28.72      28.80  
 56 Catlin, Ellie             12 UN-MN-AM               29.49      28.88  
 57 Klingensmith, Hanna       12 NAC-AM                 28.46      28.94  
 58 Mahon, Shea               12 ANSC-AM                29.49      28.98  
 59 Mittleider, Lauren        11 PEAQ-AM                29.62      29.07  
 60 Hildebrand, Colleen       11 FMST-OH                29.14      29.10  
 61 Sterlitz, Amara           12 FAST-AM                29.36      29.13  
 62 Fazio, Ashlyn             12 NHA-AM                 29.70      29.15  
 63 Kasubowski, Cassie        12 EAST-NI                28.91      29.16  
 64 Robie, Jessica            12 FMST-OH                29.44      29.18  
 65 Tornatore, Victoria       12 PTSC-AM                29.59      29.28  
 65 Falke, Gigi               11 HEAT-LE                30.30      29.28  
 67 Gerken, Bridgette         11 FMST-OH                29.05      29.34  
 68 Crowley, Ella             12 NHA-AM                 30.46      29.36  
 69 MacAdams, Ainsley         11 PEAQ-AM                30.93      29.39  
 70 Martino, Maddie           11 UNVEL-NI               30.53      29.42  
 71 Hull, Magdalena           11 FAST-AM                29.66      29.43  
 72 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       12 NHA-AM                 31.29      29.48  
 73 Gano, Abby                12 FMST-OH                30.12      29.53  
 74 Albu, Helen               12 MLAC-AM                29.37      29.58  
 75 McCombs, Paige            11 UN-LE                  29.53      29.62  
 76 Coleman, Sabrina          12 PEAQ-AM                30.53      29.64  
 77 Schneider, Kayla          12 GO-LE                  29.83      29.65  
 78 Loehfelm, Haley           11 TWST-NI                30.50      29.68  
 79 McDougal, Bode            12 LRST-LE                30.66      29.69  
 80 Morrissey, Kelly          12 PEAQ-AM                30.54      29.76  
 81 Sieger, Annabelle         12 LESD-LE                30.86      29.78  
 82 Cuba, Erin                12 ANSC-AM                29.67      29.80  
 82 Hanek, Lauren             11 GO-LE                  31.44      29.80  
 84 Bacu, Claire              11 ANSC-AM                28.95      29.84  
 85 Salerno, Emma             12 LESD-LE                30.32      29.85  
 86 Haas, Abby                11 KW-AM                  29.77      29.93  
 87 Hunsinger, Delaney        11 FAST-AM                30.13      30.07  
 87 Kutchel, Gwen             12 SWIM-LE                30.15      30.07  
 89 Libertine, Mya            12 TCAT-LE                31.19      30.19  
 90 Kessler, Paige            12 MMSA-AM                30.85      30.34  
 91 Wojciechowski, Riley      12 FMST-OH                29.73      30.46  
 92 Chen, Casey               11 NHA-AM                 30.70      30.51  
 93 Kobak, Sierra             11 CLES-LE                30.75      30.56  
 93 Arbie, Savannah           11 PS-LE                  31.01      30.56  
 95 Brady, Reese              12 FAST$-LE               31.28      30.59  
 96 Zhang, Athena             12 ANSC-AM                30.44      30.73  
 97 Messina, Sophia           12 LESD-LE                29.61      30.74  
 98 Tieppo, Tori              11 ANSC-AM                30.66      30.75  
 99 Karas, Mina               12 HEAT-LE                30.74      30.77  
100 Muzychak, Annie           12 LSSC-LE                30.49      30.81  
101 Green, Olivia             11 FMST-OH                31.18      31.03  
102 Bruce, Maddy              11 HD-AM                  31.27      31.22  
103 Friday, Maggie            11 PEAQ-AM                31.41      31.24  
104 Galosi, Camryn            12 TCAT-LE                30.68      31.27  
105 Mackall, Elena            12 PA-LE                  30.99      31.34  
106 Slivochka, Hannah         12 CLES-LE                30.27      31.36  
107 Isabella, Emily           11 LESD-LE                31.49      31.62  
108 Liu, Stacy                11 PTSC-AM                30.80      31.66  
109 Olson, Catherine          12 PTSC-AM                31.18      32.14  
110 Peiris, Tamaya            12 TCAT-LE                31.43      32.19  
111 Bing, Josie               12 CCS-LE                 31.31      32.28  
112 Holtz, Avery              11 HEAT-LE                31.05      32.33  
113 Grande, Carly             11 LESD-LE                31.49      33.00  
114 Lorenz, Lia               11 LESD-LE                31.49      33.99  
115 Golem, Bria               11 LESD-LE                31.21      34.22  
116 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE                31.49      35.48  
117 Shearer, Ava              11 LESD-LE                31.49      35.61  
118 Wick, Piper               12 LESD-LE                31.19      36.23  
119 De la Cruz, Sofia         11 LESD-LE                31.19      37.85  
120 Davis, Caleigh            11 LESD-LE                31.48      38.28  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.71        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA-AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Lily                12 MPAC-AM                54.41      53.86  
                  25.73       53.86 (28.13)                                        
  2 Newton, Nina              12 LESD-LE                55.92      54.00  
                  26.15       54.00 (27.85)                                        
  3 Roy, Sylvia               12 MLAC-AM                55.48      55.82  
                  26.30       55.82 (29.52)                                        
  4 Sawicki, Ava              12 HEAT-LE                56.40      56.22  
                  26.86       56.22 (29.36)                                        
  5 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM               57.22      56.61  
                  27.68       56.61 (28.93)                                        
  6 Goodman, Katie            12 LESD-LE                56.79      57.10  
                  27.11       57.10 (29.99)                                        
  7 Pruce, Addison            12 LESD-LE                58.28      57.57  
                  28.27       57.57 (29.30)                                        
  8 Borrero, Chloe            12 UNAT-AM                58.87      58.59  
                  28.81       58.59 (29.78)                                        
  9 Hildebrand, Kate          12 FMST-OH                58.37      58.90  
                  28.22       58.90 (30.68)                                        
 10 Anderson, Madden          12 CLSC-NI                58.79      59.63  
                  28.81       59.63 (30.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.71        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA-AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Lily                12 MPAC-AM                55.55      54.41  
                  25.68       54.41 (28.73)                                        
  2 Roy, Sylvia               12 MLAC-AM                57.06      55.48  
                  26.38       55.48 (29.10)                                        
  3 Newton, Nina              12 LESD-LE                56.03      55.92  
                  26.52       55.92 (29.40)                                        
  4 Sawicki, Ava              12 HEAT-LE                57.00      56.40  
                  27.12       56.40 (29.28)                                        
  5 Goodman, Katie            12 LESD-LE                58.57      56.79  
                  26.95       56.79 (29.84)                                        
  6 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM               58.88      57.22  
                  27.45       57.22 (29.77)                                        
  7 Pruce, Addison            12 LESD-LE              1:00.60      58.28  
                  28.58       58.28 (29.70)                                        
  8 Hildebrand, Kate          12 FMST-OH                59.78      58.37  
                  28.24       58.37 (30.13)                                        
  9 Anderson, Madden          12 CLSC-NI              1:01.38      58.79  
                  28.42       58.79 (30.37)                                        
 10 Borrero, Chloe            12 UNAT-AM              1:01.67      58.87  
                  28.19       58.87 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hewitt, Briella           11 GO-LE                1:00.56      58.89  
                  28.04       58.89 (30.85)                                        
 12 Kiefer, Emma              12 FMST-OH                59.51      58.97  
                  27.97       58.97 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Taylor, Alex              11 KS-LE                1:00.84      59.18  
                  27.84       59.18 (31.34)                                        
 14 Golden, Elizabeth         12 UNAT-AM                59.58      59.24  
                  27.86       59.24 (31.38)                                        
 15 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST$-LE               57.95      59.42  
                  27.96       59.42 (31.46)                                        
 16 Dietz, Emma               11 ANSC-AM              1:01.15      59.48  
                  29.10       59.48 (30.38)                                        
 17 Ball, Lauryn              12 BRAD-NI              1:00.98      59.50  
                  28.32       59.50 (31.18)                                        
 18 Huang, Rayna              12 KW-AM                1:01.09      59.63  
                  28.95       59.63 (30.68)                                        
 19 Rothrock, Lena            12 SVSC-AM              1:01.57      59.72  
                  29.12       59.72 (30.60)                                        
 20 Burkey, Sophie            12 FMST-OH              1:00.82      59.94  
                  28.23       59.94 (31.71)                                        
 21 Sanders, Natalie          12 FMST-OH              1:01.29    1:00.01  
                  28.67     1:00.01 (31.34)                                        
 22 Rosenbaum, Anna           12 GO-LE                1:01.55    1:00.04  
                  28.64     1:00.04 (31.40)                                        
 23 Hinkson, Dani             12 ANSC-AM              1:01.61    1:00.23  
                  29.36     1:00.23 (30.87)                                        
 24 Siegel, Thea              11 HD-AM                1:05.66    1:00.31  
                  29.30     1:00.31 (31.01)                                        
 25 Daltorio, Josie           12 ANSC-AM              1:02.75    1:00.69  
                  29.34     1:00.69 (31.35)                                        
 26 Patterson, Elli           12 UN-MN-AM               59.18    1:00.76  
                  28.68     1:00.76 (32.08)                                        
 27 Sliman, A J               12 AAC-LE               1:05.26    1:00.79  
                  28.96     1:00.79 (31.83)                                        
 28 Laven, Alexis             12 LESD-LE              1:02.62    1:00.98  
                  29.10     1:00.98 (31.88)                                        
 29 Kasubowski, Cassie        12 EAST-NI              1:07.56    1:01.25  
                  29.17     1:01.25 (32.08)                                        
 30 Liao, Delicia             12 LESD-LE              1:03.97    1:01.53  
                  29.83     1:01.53 (31.70)                                        
 31 Syrek, Mallory            12 FMST-OH              1:01.59    1:01.61  
                  29.91     1:01.61 (31.70)                                        
 32 Coffman, May              12 ANSC-AM              1:02.44    1:01.98  
                  30.06     1:01.98 (31.92)                                        
 33 Agwa, Oma                 11 STRS-LE              1:05.46    1:02.02  
                  29.54     1:02.02 (32.48)                                        
 34 Manofsky, Abra            12 CCS-LE               1:01.10    1:02.03  
                  29.30     1:02.03 (32.73)                                        
 35 Sheets, Lainey            12 HD-AM                1:04.01    1:02.13  
                  29.89     1:02.13 (32.24)                                        
 36 Robie, Jessica            12 FMST-OH              1:02.00    1:02.17  
                  29.83     1:02.17 (32.34)                                        
 37 Oates, Amelia             12 FAST-AM              1:04.34    1:02.33  
                  29.91     1:02.33 (32.42)                                        
 38 Sterlitz, Amara           12 FAST-AM              1:02.72    1:02.72  
                  30.36     1:02.72 (32.36)                                        
 39 Hull, Magdalena           11 FAST-AM              1:04.19    1:02.76  
                  30.41     1:02.76 (32.35)                                        
 40 Gachette, Marisa          12 VELO-NI              1:04.24    1:02.94  
                  30.46     1:02.94 (32.48)                                        
 41 Jackson, Rylee            11 FAST$-LE             1:04.70    1:03.04  
                  30.03     1:03.04 (33.01)                                        
 42 Cromly, Katherine         12 FMST-OH              1:03.65    1:03.05  
                  29.83     1:03.05 (33.22)                                        
 43 Holm, Aidah               11 FAST-AM              1:06.69    1:03.17  
                  30.49     1:03.17 (32.68)                                        
 44 Fazio, Ashlyn             12 NHA-AM               1:04.20    1:03.42  
                  30.78     1:03.42 (32.64)                                        
 45 Bacu, Claire              11 ANSC-AM              1:04.82    1:03.44  
                  30.63     1:03.44 (32.81)                                        
 46 Mahon, Shea               12 ANSC-AM              1:04.16    1:03.49  
                  30.26     1:03.49 (33.23)                                        
 47 Koballa, Peyton           12 LESD-LE              1:04.23    1:03.70  
                  30.43     1:03.70 (33.27)                                        
 48 Albu, Helen               12 MLAC-AM              1:05.41    1:03.84  
                  31.00     1:03.84 (32.84)                                        
 49 Suponcic, Holly           12 CEA-LE               1:08.21    1:03.99  
                  30.02     1:03.99 (33.97)                                        
 50 Salerno, Emma             12 LESD-LE              1:06.85    1:04.00  
                  30.86     1:04.00 (33.14)                                        
 51 Hildebrand, Colleen       11 FMST-OH              1:03.03    1:04.09  
                  30.70     1:04.09 (33.39)                                        
 52 Posey, Clare              11 ANSC-AM              1:05.85    1:04.20  
                  30.23     1:04.20 (33.97)                                        
 53 Klingensmith, Hanna       12 NAC-AM               1:04.99    1:04.24  
                  30.39     1:04.24 (33.85)                                        
 54 Barisic, Sofia            11 CEA-LE               1:03.60    1:04.26  
                  30.41     1:04.26 (33.85)                                        
 55 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE              1:06.60    1:04.50  
                  30.51     1:04.50 (33.99)                                        
 56 Kovach, Grace             12 KW-AM                     NT    1:04.54  
                  30.50     1:04.54 (34.04)                                        
 57 Tornatore, Victoria       12 PTSC-AM              1:05.85    1:04.73  
                  30.96     1:04.73 (33.77)                                        
 58 Martino, Maddie           11 UNVEL-NI             1:05.79    1:04.87  
                  30.33     1:04.87 (34.54)                                        
 59 Choroser, Penelope        12 TWST-NI              1:06.86    1:05.14  
                  30.72     1:05.14 (34.42)                                        
 60 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE              1:03.39    1:05.18  
                  30.87     1:05.18 (34.31)                                        
 60 McDougal, Bode            12 LRST-LE              1:06.96    1:05.18  
                  30.80     1:05.18 (34.38)                                        
 62 Falke, Gigi               11 HEAT-LE              1:05.13    1:05.19  
                  30.82     1:05.19 (34.37)                                        
 63 Wojciechowski, Riley      12 FMST-OH              1:05.58    1:05.24  
                  31.30     1:05.24 (33.94)                                        
 64 MacAdams, Ainsley         11 PEAQ-AM              1:07.23    1:05.38  
                  31.93     1:05.38 (33.45)                                        
 65 Coleman, Sabrina          12 PEAQ-AM              1:07.67    1:05.43  
                  30.75     1:05.43 (34.68)                                        
 66 Kutchel, Gwen             12 SWIM-LE              1:04.02    1:05.50  
                  31.22     1:05.50 (34.28)                                        
 67 Chen, Casey               11 NHA-AM               1:07.52    1:05.51  
                  30.88     1:05.51 (34.63)                                        
 68 Metzler, Lena             12 NHA-AM               1:07.02    1:05.52  
                  31.19     1:05.52 (34.33)                                        
 69 Albrecht, Sara            11 SWIM-LE              1:06.57    1:05.68  
                  31.08     1:05.68 (34.60)                                        
 70 Gano, Abby                12 FMST-OH              1:05.96    1:05.75  
                  31.45     1:05.75 (34.30)                                        
 71 Sundgren, Shelby          11 ANSC-AM              1:07.19    1:06.00  
                  31.40     1:06.00 (34.60)                                        
 72 Haas, Abby                11 KW-AM                1:02.83    1:06.04  
                  32.33     1:06.04 (33.71)                                        
 73 Svette, Alethea           12 STRS-LE              1:08.25    1:06.09  
                  31.37     1:06.09 (34.72)                                        
 74 Morrissey, Kelly          12 PEAQ-AM              1:06.89    1:06.19  
                  31.55     1:06.19 (34.64)                                        
 75 Schneider, Kayla          12 GO-LE                1:08.09    1:06.64  
                  31.73     1:06.64 (34.91)                                        
 76 Adkins, Madelyn           12 SWIM-LE              1:05.97    1:06.87  
                  31.78     1:06.87 (35.09)                                        
 77 Brady, Reese              12 FAST$-LE             1:07.97    1:06.88  
                  32.18     1:06.88 (34.70)                                        
 77 Hanek, Lauren             11 GO-LE                1:06.37    1:06.88  
                  31.76     1:06.88 (35.12)                                        
 79 Karas, Mina               12 HEAT-LE              1:06.50    1:06.96  
                  32.27     1:06.96 (34.69)                                        
 80 Getty, Margaret           12 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:07.00  
                  33.00     1:07.00 (34.00)                                        
 81 Crowley, Ella             12 NHA-AM               1:06.81    1:07.70  
                  30.61     1:07.70 (37.09)                                        
 82 Kessler, Paige            12 MMSA-AM              1:06.81    1:08.07  
                  31.61     1:08.07 (36.46)                                        
 83 Slivochka, Hannah         12 CLES-LE              1:08.83    1:08.35  
                  32.38     1:08.35 (35.97)                                        
 84 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       12 NHA-AM               1:08.02    1:08.47  
                  32.22     1:08.47 (36.25)                                        
 85 Friday, Maggie            11 PEAQ-AM              1:08.52    1:08.93  
                  33.00     1:08.93 (35.93)                                        
 86 Drew, Abby                11 UN-MN-AM             1:08.54    1:09.11  
                  32.23     1:09.11 (36.88)                                        
 87 Swartzendruber, Grace     12 HEAT-LE              1:08.17    1:09.49  
                  33.29     1:09.49 (36.20)                                        
 88 Bruce, Maddy              11 HD-AM                1:08.09    1:12.95  
                  34.18     1:12.95 (38.77)                                        
 89 Dynes, Brooke             11 LESD-LE              1:08.11    1:22.47  
                  38.69     1:22.47 (43.78)                                        
 90 De la Cruz, Sofia         11 LESD-LE              1:08.19    1:23.40  
                  39.21     1:23.40 (44.19)                                        
 91 Davis, Caleigh            11 LESD-LE              1:08.28    1:27.09  
                  40.20     1:27.09 (46.89)                                        
 -- Messina, Sophia           12 LESD-LE              1:05.02         DQ  
                  31.27          DQ (34.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:56.09        2010 Lauren Heller, CFYN-LE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Nina              12 LESD-LE              2:06.69    2:00.60  
                  27.20       57.30 (30.10)     1:29.07 (31.77)     2:00.60 (31.53)
  2 Li, Lilian                12 LESD-LE              2:06.02    2:01.66  
                  27.99       58.89 (30.90)     1:30.78 (31.89)     2:01.66 (30.88)
  3 Sawicki, Ava              12 HEAT-LE              2:04.99    2:04.28  
                  28.41       59.71 (31.30)     1:32.12 (32.41)     2:04.28 (32.16)
  4 Goodman, Katie            12 LESD-LE              2:07.92    2:05.55  
                  28.01       59.93 (31.92)     1:33.06 (33.13)     2:05.55 (32.49)
  5 Kiefer, Emma              12 FMST-OH              2:08.23    2:06.62  
                  28.99     1:01.01 (32.02)     1:34.24 (33.23)     2:06.62 (32.38)
  6 Dietz, Emma               11 ANSC-AM              2:12.37    2:06.80  
                  30.02     1:02.50 (32.48)     1:34.49 (31.99)     2:06.80 (32.31)
  7 Rockenberger, Janet       11 GO-LE                2:16.09    2:07.52  
                  29.07     1:01.11 (32.04)     1:34.18 (33.07)     2:07.52 (33.34)
  8 Hildebrand, Kate          12 FMST-OH              2:09.16    2:07.58  
                  29.62     1:02.07 (32.45)     1:34.98 (32.91)     2:07.58 (32.60)
  9 Sharar, Ava               12 ANSC-AM              2:09.82    2:07.78  
                  29.85     1:02.52 (32.67)     1:35.56 (33.04)     2:07.78 (32.22)
 10 Hinkson, Dani             12 ANSC-AM              2:12.97    2:08.01  
                  30.41     1:03.06 (32.65)     1:35.90 (32.84)     2:08.01 (32.11)
 11 Huang, Rayna              12 KW-AM                2:13.10    2:08.81  
                  30.06     1:02.74 (32.68)     1:36.04 (33.30)     2:08.81 (32.77)
 12 Ulintz, Anastasia         11 PEAQ-AM              2:08.35    2:08.96  
                  29.83     1:02.55 (32.72)     1:35.98 (33.43)     2:08.96 (32.98)
 13 Opitz, Lauren             12 PEAQ-AM              2:12.98    2:09.35  
                  30.67     1:02.80 (32.13)     1:36.45 (33.65)     2:09.35 (32.90)
 14 Taylor, Alex              11 KS-LE                2:12.53    2:09.57  
                  29.51     1:02.77 (33.26)     1:36.86 (34.09)     2:09.57 (32.71)
 15 Robie, Jessica            12 FMST-OH              2:12.30    2:10.00  
                  29.84     1:02.32 (32.48)     1:35.92 (33.60)     2:10.00 (34.08)
 16 Kuhel, Anna               12 LESD-LE              2:09.87    2:10.03  
                  28.83     1:01.51 (32.68)     1:35.61 (34.10)     2:10.03 (34.42)
 17 Burkey, Sophie            12 FMST-OH              2:11.05    2:10.17  
                  29.45     1:02.33 (32.88)     1:35.95 (33.62)     2:10.17 (34.22)
 18 Liao, Delicia             12 LESD-LE              2:25.33    2:10.49  
                  30.16     1:03.14 (32.98)     1:36.69 (33.55)     2:10.49 (33.80)
 19 Sanders, Natalie          12 FMST-OH              2:11.61    2:11.23  
                  29.79     1:02.92 (33.13)     1:36.66 (33.74)     2:11.23 (34.57)
 20 Hewitt, Briella           11 GO-LE                2:17.00    2:12.05  
                  30.26     1:02.99 (32.73)     1:37.24 (34.25)     2:12.05 (34.81)
 21 Laven, Alexis             12 LESD-LE              2:13.47    2:12.07  
                  30.27     1:02.97 (32.70)     1:37.23 (34.26)     2:12.07 (34.84)
 22 Bacu, Claire              11 ANSC-AM              2:18.66    2:12.13  
                  31.21     1:04.43 (33.22)     1:38.56 (34.13)     2:12.13 (33.57)
 23 Daltorio, Josie           12 ANSC-AM              2:15.15    2:12.19  
                  30.38     1:03.72 (33.34)     1:38.60 (34.88)     2:12.19 (33.59)
 24 Kunkle, Paige             12 FAST-AM              2:13.54    2:12.23  
                  30.72     1:04.77 (34.05)     1:38.82 (34.05)     2:12.23 (33.41)
 25 Manofsky, Abra            12 CCS-LE               2:17.63    2:12.24  
                  30.32     1:04.58 (34.26)     1:39.23 (34.65)     2:12.24 (33.01)
 26 Borrero, Chloe            12 UNAT-AM              2:16.62    2:12.31  
                  31.61     1:05.49 (33.88)     1:41.16 (35.67)     2:12.31 (31.15)
 27 Syrek, Mallory            12 FMST-OH              2:15.59    2:12.43  
                  31.09     1:04.97 (33.88)     1:39.19 (34.22)     2:12.43 (33.24)
 28 Coffman, May              12 ANSC-AM              2:19.55    2:12.61  
                  31.04     1:05.16 (34.12)     1:39.36 (34.20)     2:12.61 (33.25)
 29 Rosenbaum, Anna           12 GO-LE                2:14.67    2:13.47  
                  30.23     1:03.77 (33.54)     1:38.39 (34.62)     2:13.47 (35.08)
 30 Hull, Magdalena           11 FAST-AM              2:18.59    2:13.57  
                  30.31     1:04.11 (33.80)     1:39.07 (34.96)     2:13.57 (34.50)
 31 Golden, Elizabeth         12 UNAT-AM              2:17.90    2:13.73  
                  30.84     1:05.28 (34.44)     1:40.15 (34.87)     2:13.73 (33.58)
 32 Sterlitz, Amara           12 FAST-AM              2:15.09    2:14.11  
                  31.06     1:05.71 (34.65)     1:40.49 (34.78)     2:14.11 (33.62)
 33 Oates, Amelia             12 FAST-AM                   NT    2:14.22  
                  30.74     1:05.05 (34.31)     1:40.59 (35.54)     2:14.22 (33.63)
 34 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               2:15.79    2:15.74  
                  31.16     1:06.10 (34.94)     1:42.20 (36.10)     2:15.74 (33.54)
 35 Minotas, Gianna           12 UGLSS-LE             2:16.00    2:15.76  
                  30.40     1:04.77 (34.37)     1:40.46 (35.69)     2:15.76 (35.30)
 36 Koballa, Peyton           12 LESD-LE              2:17.92    2:15.91  
                  31.30     1:06.18 (34.88)     1:41.59 (35.41)     2:15.91 (34.32)
 37 Sliman, A J               12 AAC-LE               2:22.30    2:16.67  
                  31.15     1:06.59 (35.44)     1:41.87 (35.28)     2:16.67 (34.80)
 38 Mahon, Shea               12 ANSC-AM              2:21.53    2:16.79  
                  30.75     1:05.32 (34.57)     1:41.75 (36.43)     2:16.79 (35.04)
 39 McLaughlin, Marin         12 KS-LE                2:13.98    2:17.46  
                  29.99     1:04.46 (34.47)     1:40.97 (36.51)     2:17.46 (36.49)
 40 Cromly, Katherine         12 FMST-OH              2:18.05    2:17.65  
                  32.08     1:08.03 (35.95)     1:43.87 (35.84)     2:17.65 (33.78)
 41 Messina, Sophia           12 LESD-LE              2:22.16    2:17.81  
                  31.59     1:07.34 (35.75)     1:43.74 (36.40)     2:17.81 (34.07)
 42 Wojciechowski, Riley      12 FMST-OH              2:18.89    2:17.89  
                  32.34     1:07.27 (34.93)     1:42.77 (35.50)     2:17.89 (35.12)
 43 Hildebrand, Colleen       11 FMST-OH              2:17.33    2:17.90  
                  32.71     1:08.26 (35.55)     1:43.81 (35.55)     2:17.90 (34.09)
 44 Haas, Abby                11 KW-AM                2:17.39    2:17.94  
                  31.57     1:06.83 (35.26)     1:42.91 (36.08)     2:17.94 (35.03)
 45 Arbie, Savannah           11 PS-LE                2:24.34    2:18.10  
                  31.83     1:07.11 (35.28)     1:45.10 (37.99)     2:18.10 (33.00)
 46 Metzler, Lena             12 NHA-AM               2:24.90    2:18.32  
                  31.87     1:08.16 (36.29)     1:45.01 (36.85)     2:18.32 (33.31)
 47 Salerno, Emma             12 LESD-LE              2:29.49    2:18.82  
                  32.00     1:07.51 (35.51)     1:43.83 (36.32)     2:18.82 (34.99)
 48 Gano, Abby                12 FMST-OH              2:21.66    2:18.99  
                  32.65     1:08.42 (35.77)     1:43.69 (35.27)     2:18.99 (35.30)
 49 Morrissey, Kelly          12 PEAQ-AM              2:22.67    2:19.02  
                  31.63     1:07.42 (35.79)     1:44.33 (36.91)     2:19.02 (34.69)
 50 Rothrock, Lena            12 SVSC-AM              2:19.36    2:19.17  
                  31.58     1:07.66 (36.08)     1:43.91 (36.25)     2:19.17 (35.26)
 51 Gerken, Bridgette         11 FMST-OH              2:19.19    2:19.94  
                  32.84     1:08.94 (36.10)     1:44.81 (35.87)     2:19.94 (35.13)
 52 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE              2:20.58    2:20.09  
                  31.71     1:08.25 (36.54)     1:46.35 (38.10)     2:20.09 (33.74)
 53 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE              2:21.17    2:20.63  
                  31.65     1:08.89 (37.24)     1:46.51 (37.62)     2:20.63 (34.12)
 54 Mittleider, Lauren        11 PEAQ-AM              2:20.09    2:20.74  
                  32.69     1:08.97 (36.28)     1:45.89 (36.92)     2:20.74 (34.85)
 55 Chen, Casey               11 NHA-AM               2:26.06    2:20.85  
                  31.80     1:08.23 (36.43)     1:45.24 (37.01)     2:20.85 (35.61)
 56 Coleman, Sabrina          12 PEAQ-AM              2:27.68    2:20.92  
                  32.06     1:08.46 (36.40)     1:46.92 (38.46)     2:20.92 (34.00)
 57 Tornatore, Victoria       12 PTSC-AM              2:24.29    2:21.03  
                  31.71     1:07.70 (35.99)     1:44.47 (36.77)     2:21.03 (36.56)
 58 Hanek, Lauren             11 GO-LE                2:24.73    2:21.34  
                  32.58     1:08.74 (36.16)     1:45.90 (37.16)     2:21.34 (35.44)
 59 Cuba, Erin                12 ANSC-AM              2:25.10    2:21.61  
                  32.57     1:08.39 (35.82)     1:45.06 (36.67)     2:21.61 (36.55)
 60 Brady, Reese              12 FAST$-LE             2:27.59    2:21.64  
                  33.42     1:10.04 (36.62)     1:46.64 (36.60)     2:21.64 (35.00)
 61 MacAdams, Ainsley         11 PEAQ-AM              2:26.39    2:21.80  
                  32.93     1:10.12 (37.19)     1:46.89 (36.77)     2:21.80 (34.91)
 62 Barisic, Sofia            11 CEA-LE               2:25.44    2:21.97  
                  32.93     1:09.45 (36.52)     1:46.37 (36.92)     2:21.97 (35.60)
 63 Farrell, Brooke           12 SWIM-LE              2:24.78    2:22.59  
                  31.21     1:08.61 (37.40)     1:46.73 (38.12)     2:22.59 (35.86)
 64 McCombs, Paige            11 UN-LE                2:24.68    2:22.79  
                  31.51     1:08.42 (36.91)     1:47.16 (38.74)     2:22.79 (35.63)
 65 Liu, Stacy                11 PTSC-AM              2:25.84    2:23.17  
                  32.62     1:09.46 (36.84)     1:46.95 (37.49)     2:23.17 (36.22)
 66 Sundgren, Shelby          11 ANSC-AM              2:25.85    2:23.58  
                  32.89     1:09.35 (36.46)     1:47.14 (37.79)     2:23.58 (36.44)
 67 Jackson, Rylee            11 FAST$-LE             2:18.72    2:24.71  
                  32.57     1:09.74 (37.17)     1:49.25 (39.51)     2:24.71 (35.46)
 68 Klingensmith, Hanna       12 NAC-AM               2:27.68    2:24.90  
                  32.37     1:09.61 (37.24)     1:46.93 (37.32)     2:24.90 (37.97)
 69 Crowley, Ella             12 NHA-AM               2:34.50    2:25.00  
                  31.66     1:08.94 (37.28)     1:48.56 (39.62)     2:25.00 (36.44)
 70 Posey, Clare              11 ANSC-AM              2:22.37    2:25.19  
                  33.48     1:10.02 (36.54)     1:48.11 (38.09)     2:25.19 (37.08)
 71 Karas, Mina               12 HEAT-LE              2:25.50    2:25.51  
                  33.01     1:09.79 (36.78)     1:48.07 (38.28)     2:25.51 (37.44)
 72 Green, Olivia             11 FMST-OH              2:29.11    2:27.25  
                  32.52     1:10.33 (37.81)   2:27.25 (1:16.92)                    
 73 Kessler, Paige            12 MMSA-AM              2:26.72    2:27.29  
                  32.82     1:09.94 (37.12)     1:48.73 (38.79)     2:27.29 (38.56)
 74 Drew, Abby                11 UN-MN-AM             2:27.83    2:30.78  
                  34.03     1:14.09 (40.06)     1:53.31 (39.22)     2:30.78 (37.47)
 75 Bruce, Maddy              11 HD-AM                2:28.34    2:31.67  
                  33.99     1:13.56 (39.57)     1:53.57 (40.01)     2:31.67 (38.10)
 76 Muzychak, Annie           12 LSSC-LE              2:27.88    2:35.54  
                  33.69     1:14.49 (40.80)     1:56.64 (42.15)     2:35.54 (38.90)
 77 Bing, Josie               12 CCS-LE               2:29.63    2:35.96  
                  35.45     1:15.25 (39.80)     1:56.59 (41.34)     2:35.96 (39.37)
 78 Isabella, Emily           11 LESD-LE              2:29.49    2:36.98  
                  34.74     1:15.51 (40.77)     1:58.77 (43.26)     2:36.98 (38.21)
 79 Grande, Carly             11 LESD-LE              2:29.49    2:50.08  
                  37.57     1:20.95 (43.38)     2:07.02 (46.07)     2:50.08 (43.06)
 80 Shearer, Ava              11 LESD-LE              2:29.49    2:58.08  
                  39.32     1:23.73 (44.41)     2:10.44 (46.71)     2:58.08 (47.64)
 81 De la Cruz, Sofia         11 LESD-LE              2:29.19    3:01.52  
                  39.10     1:26.06 (46.96)     2:14.62 (48.56)     3:01.52 (46.90)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:14.97        2016 Suzanne Sokolowski, WEBS -NI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Nina              12 LESD-LE              5:36.69    5:18.65  
                  28.12       58.65 (30.53)     1:30.54 (31.89)     2:02.62 (32.08)
        2:35.06 (32.44)     3:07.93 (32.87)     3:41.12 (33.19)     4:13.89 (32.77)
        4:46.36 (32.47)     5:18.65 (32.29)                                        
  2 Goodman, Katie            12 LESD-LE              5:49.12    5:34.41  
                  28.16     1:00.99 (32.83)     1:34.79 (33.80)     2:09.01 (34.22)
        2:43.33 (34.32)     3:17.72 (34.39)     3:52.51 (34.79)     4:27.33 (34.82)
        5:01.23 (33.90)     5:34.41 (33.18)                                        
  3 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM             5:46.26    5:34.88  
                  30.18     1:03.18 (33.00)     1:37.11 (33.93)     2:10.94 (33.83)
        2:45.16 (34.22)     3:19.56 (34.40)     3:54.09 (34.53)     4:28.63 (34.54)
        5:02.74 (34.11)     5:34.88 (32.14)                                        
  4 Sharar, Ava               12 ANSC-AM              5:44.51    5:37.91  
                  30.51     1:04.29 (33.78)     1:38.81 (34.52)     2:13.48 (34.67)
        2:47.68 (34.20)     3:22.20 (34.52)     3:56.78 (34.58)     4:31.34 (34.56)
        5:05.77 (34.43)     5:37.91 (32.14)                                        
  5 Kiefer, Emma              12 FMST-OH              5:41.37    5:38.34  
                  29.94     1:03.22 (33.28)     1:37.74 (34.52)     2:13.13 (35.39)
        2:48.62 (35.49)     3:23.82 (35.20)     3:58.83 (35.01)     4:34.05 (35.22)
        5:07.40 (33.35)     5:38.34 (30.94)                                        
  6 Anderson, Madden          12 CLSC-NI              5:48.03    5:40.06  
                  30.42     1:03.91 (33.49)     1:38.45 (34.54)     2:12.91 (34.46)
        2:47.55 (34.64)     3:22.20 (34.65)     3:57.09 (34.89)     4:31.73 (34.64)
        5:06.50 (34.77)     5:40.06 (33.56)                                        
  7 Ulintz, Anastasia         11 PEAQ-AM              5:35.09    5:40.54  
                  30.31     1:04.10 (33.79)     1:37.77 (33.67)     2:12.07 (34.30)
        2:46.69 (34.62)     3:21.99 (35.30)     3:57.26 (35.27)     4:32.69 (35.43)
        5:07.08 (34.39)     5:40.54 (33.46)                                        
  8 Kuhel, Anna               12 LESD-LE              5:57.72    5:41.44  
                  29.24     1:02.45 (33.21)     1:37.01 (34.56)     2:11.77 (34.76)
        2:46.92 (35.15)     3:22.57 (35.65)     3:57.81 (35.24)     4:32.73 (34.92)
        5:07.58 (34.85)     5:41.44 (33.86)                                        
  9 Huang, Rayna              12 KW-AM                5:48.04    5:42.69  
                  30.56     1:04.37 (33.81)     1:38.26 (33.89)     2:13.07 (34.81)
        2:47.89 (34.82)     3:22.77 (34.88)     3:58.63 (35.86)     4:34.17 (35.54)
        5:09.22 (35.05)     5:42.69 (33.47)                                        
 10 Hinkson, Dani             12 ANSC-AM              6:02.78    5:42.77  
                  31.21     1:05.63 (34.42)     1:40.83 (35.20)     2:16.33 (35.50)
        2:52.08 (35.75)     3:26.77 (34.69)     4:01.26 (34.49)     4:35.90 (34.64)
        5:10.08 (34.18)     5:42.77 (32.69)                                        
 11 Hildebrand, Kate          12 FMST-OH              6:14.80    5:46.83  
                  31.75     1:06.96 (35.21)     1:42.80 (35.84)     2:18.79 (35.99)
        2:54.07 (35.28)     3:29.73 (35.66)     4:05.03 (35.30)     4:40.20 (35.17)
        5:14.05 (33.85)     5:46.83 (32.78)                                        
 12 Opitz, Lauren             12 PEAQ-AM              5:43.23    5:48.50  
                  30.33     1:03.76 (33.43)     1:38.41 (34.65)     2:13.29 (34.88)
        2:48.95 (35.66)     3:25.33 (36.38)     4:01.19 (35.86)     4:37.60 (36.41)
        5:13.92 (36.32)     5:48.50 (34.58)                                        
 13 Kunkle, Paige             12 FAST-AM              5:54.99    5:48.62  
                  31.12     1:05.88 (34.76)     1:41.46 (35.58)     2:17.14 (35.68)
        2:52.34 (35.20)     3:27.88 (35.54)     4:03.57 (35.69)     4:39.34 (35.77)
        5:15.03 (35.69)     5:48.62 (33.59)                                        
 14 Taylor, Alex              11 KS-LE                5:59.74    5:49.78  
                  30.79     1:04.40 (33.61)     1:40.45 (36.05)     2:15.31 (34.86)
        2:51.91 (36.60)     3:27.30 (35.39)     4:02.82 (35.52)     4:39.17 (36.35)
        5:16.14 (36.97)     5:49.78 (33.64)                                        
 15 Laven, Alexis             12 LESD-LE              5:59.04    5:54.86  
                  31.17     1:05.71 (34.54)     1:42.11 (36.40)     2:18.53 (36.42)
        2:55.18 (36.65)     3:31.81 (36.63)     4:07.03 (35.22)     4:44.16 (37.13)
        5:19.82 (35.66)     5:54.86 (35.04)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Marin         12 KS-LE                6:03.29    5:55.17  
                  31.19     1:05.47 (34.28)     1:41.11 (35.64)     2:18.27 (37.16)
        2:55.17 (36.90)     3:31.74 (36.57)     4:08.56 (36.82)     4:44.93 (36.37)
        5:20.95 (36.02)     5:55.17 (34.22)                                        
 17 Koballa, Peyton           12 LESD-LE              6:06.95    5:55.38  
                  32.21     1:07.79 (35.58)     1:43.63 (35.84)     2:19.38 (35.75)
        2:55.43 (36.05)     3:31.86 (36.43)     4:08.40 (36.54)     4:44.80 (36.40)
        5:21.33 (36.53)     5:55.38 (34.05)                                        
 18 Crislip, Faith            12 CLES-LE              6:09.31    5:55.74  
                  31.75     1:06.67 (34.92)     1:42.53 (35.86)     2:19.10 (36.57)
        2:55.86 (36.76)     3:32.58 (36.72)     4:09.31 (36.73)     4:46.20 (36.89)
        5:22.01 (35.81)     5:55.74 (33.73)                                        
 19 Borrero, Chloe            12 UNAT-AM              6:31.64    5:57.58  
                  31.27     1:07.31 (36.04)     1:45.23 (37.92)     2:21.20 (35.97)
        2:58.21 (37.01)     3:34.74 (36.53)     4:12.09 (37.35)     4:47.87 (35.78)
        5:23.56 (35.69)     5:57.58 (34.02)                                        
 20 Bunker, Kate              12 FAST-AM              6:09.00    5:58.68  
                  31.72     1:06.83 (35.11)     1:43.22 (36.39)     2:19.92 (36.70)
        2:56.74 (36.82)     3:33.47 (36.73)     4:10.41 (36.94)     4:47.31 (36.90)
        5:23.88 (36.57)     5:58.68 (34.80)                                        
 21 Patterson, Elli           12 UN-MN-AM             5:57.32    6:00.47  
                  31.78     1:07.38 (35.60)     1:43.29 (35.91)     2:19.89 (36.60)
        2:56.88 (36.99)     3:33.04 (36.16)     4:08.88 (35.84)     4:45.86 (36.98)
        5:24.17 (38.31)     6:00.47 (36.30)                                        
 22 Messina, Sophia           12 LESD-LE              5:58.91    6:01.85  
                  32.39     1:08.85 (36.46)     1:45.49 (36.64)     2:22.54 (37.05)
        2:59.39 (36.85)     3:35.71 (36.32)     4:13.55 (37.84)     4:50.85 (37.30)
        5:28.14 (37.29)     6:01.85 (33.71)                                        
 23 Manofsky, Abra            12 CCS-LE               6:01.44    6:02.83  
                  31.92     1:07.98 (36.06)     1:43.76 (35.78)     2:20.79 (37.03)
        2:57.18 (36.39)     3:34.45 (37.27)     4:12.33 (37.88)     4:50.24 (37.91)
        5:27.84 (37.60)     6:02.83 (34.99)                                        
 24 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               6:04.50    6:02.88  
                  31.40     1:07.28 (35.88)     1:43.64 (36.36)     2:21.09 (37.45)
        2:58.47 (37.38)     3:35.87 (37.40)     4:14.16 (38.29)     4:51.27 (37.11)
        5:28.00 (36.73)     6:02.88 (34.88)                                        
 25 Hildebrand, Colleen       11 FMST-OH              6:10.83    6:03.79  
                  33.24     1:10.74 (37.50)     1:48.15 (37.41)     2:25.01 (36.86)
        3:02.63 (37.62)     3:39.73 (37.10)     4:16.90 (37.17)     4:53.58 (36.68)
        5:30.03 (36.45)     6:03.79 (33.76)                                        
 26 Cromly, Katherine         12 FMST-OH              6:11.30    6:03.88  
                  33.24     1:10.03 (36.79)     1:47.44 (37.41)     2:24.66 (37.22)
        3:02.56 (37.90)     3:39.41 (36.85)     4:16.83 (37.42)     4:54.01 (37.18)
        5:30.30 (36.29)     6:03.88 (33.58)                                        
 27 Arbie, Savannah           11 PS-LE                6:21.86    6:06.74  
                  32.97     1:10.24 (37.27)     1:47.54 (37.30)     2:25.17 (37.63)
        3:03.39 (38.22)     3:41.07 (37.68)     4:19.01 (37.94)     4:56.29 (37.28)
        5:32.23 (35.94)     6:06.74 (34.51)                                        
 28 Willett, Anya             12 CCS-LE               6:20.54    6:06.93  
                  32.00     1:08.00 (36.00)     1:44.96 (36.96)     2:22.21 (37.25)
        3:00.12 (37.91)     3:37.61 (37.49)     4:15.65 (38.04)     4:53.34 (37.69)
        5:30.96 (37.62)     6:06.93 (35.97)                                        
 29 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE              6:15.61    6:10.82  
                  31.13     1:08.02 (36.89)     1:44.94 (36.92)     2:22.76 (37.82)
        3:00.83 (38.07)     3:39.26 (38.43)     4:17.83 (38.57)     4:56.49 (38.66)
        5:34.75 (38.26)     6:10.82 (36.07)                                        
 30 Haas, Abby                11 KW-AM                6:08.85    6:10.83  
                  32.77     1:09.58 (36.81)     1:46.58 (37.00)     2:23.95 (37.37)
        3:02.25 (38.30)     3:39.91 (37.66)     4:18.77 (38.86)     4:56.74 (37.97)
        5:34.46 (37.72)     6:10.83 (36.37)                                        
 31 Fazio, Ashlyn             12 NHA-AM               6:22.75    6:12.36  
                  31.92     1:08.38 (36.46)     1:45.56 (37.18)     2:23.27 (37.71)
        3:01.36 (38.09)     3:39.29 (37.93)     4:18.05 (38.76)     4:57.31 (39.26)
        5:35.17 (37.86)     6:12.36 (37.19)                                        
 32 Mittleider, Lauren        11 PEAQ-AM              6:13.54    6:13.95  
                  33.15     1:10.11 (36.96)     1:48.17 (38.06)     2:25.81 (37.64)
        3:04.00 (38.19)     3:42.25 (38.25)     4:20.75 (38.50)     4:58.91 (38.16)
        5:36.91 (38.00)     6:13.95 (37.04)                                        
 33 Gerken, Bridgette         11 FMST-OH              6:19.53    6:15.49  
                  32.67     1:09.82 (37.15)     1:48.09 (38.27)     2:26.74 (38.65)
        3:05.29 (38.55)     3:44.13 (38.84)     4:23.30 (39.17)     5:02.15 (38.85)
        5:39.84 (37.69)     6:15.49 (35.65)                                        
 34 Daltorio, Josie           12 ANSC-AM              6:12.11    6:17.08  
                  33.12     1:09.19 (36.07)     1:47.10 (37.91)     2:24.79 (37.69)
        3:03.64 (38.85)     3:42.73 (39.09)     4:21.52 (38.79)     5:00.44 (38.92)
        5:39.66 (39.22)     6:17.08 (37.42)                                        
 35 Kasubowski, Cassie        12 EAST-NI              6:15.58    6:17.15  
                  32.31     1:10.56 (38.25)     1:48.89 (38.33)     2:27.79 (38.90)
        3:06.35 (38.56)     3:44.80 (38.45)     4:24.46 (39.66)     5:02.86 (38.40)
        5:40.70 (37.84)     6:17.15 (36.45)                                        
 36 Morrissey, Kelly          12 PEAQ-AM              6:09.97    6:17.81  
                  33.10     1:09.72 (36.62)     1:47.58 (37.86)     2:25.85 (38.27)
        3:04.09 (38.24)     3:42.94 (38.85)     4:22.31 (39.37)     5:00.52 (38.21)
        5:40.11 (39.59)     6:17.81 (37.70)                                        
 37 Brady, Reese              12 FAST$-LE             6:32.88    6:24.01  
                  34.49     1:13.71 (39.22)     1:53.10 (39.39)     2:31.86 (38.76)
        3:11.11 (39.25)     3:50.45 (39.34)     4:29.05 (38.60)     5:07.69 (38.64)
        5:46.87 (39.18)     6:24.01 (37.14)                                        
 38 Gano, Abby                12 FMST-OH              6:31.79    6:24.47  
                  34.59     1:11.93 (37.34)     1:50.83 (38.90)     2:29.17 (38.34)
        3:09.03 (39.86)     3:48.76 (39.73)     4:27.85 (39.09)     5:07.10 (39.25)
        5:46.36 (39.26)     6:24.47 (38.11)                                        
 39 Gachette, Marisa          12 VELO-NI              6:17.84    6:24.51  
                  32.90     1:11.23 (38.33)     1:50.53 (39.30)     2:29.98 (39.45)
        3:09.70 (39.72)     3:49.76 (40.06)     4:29.18 (39.42)     5:08.30 (39.12)
        5:47.36 (39.06)     6:24.51 (37.15)                                        
 40 Friday, Maggie            11 PEAQ-AM              6:38.39    6:38.45  
                  36.82     1:17.83 (41.01)     1:58.60 (40.77)     2:39.52 (40.92)
        3:20.19 (40.67)     4:01.45 (41.26)     4:41.57 (40.12)     5:21.61 (40.04)
        6:00.98 (39.37)     6:38.45 (37.47)                                        
 41 Lorenz, Lia               11 LESD-LE              6:38.39    7:08.19  
                  37.44     1:19.47 (42.03)     2:03.12 (43.65)     2:47.19 (44.07)
        3:30.85 (43.66)     4:15.25 (44.40)     5:00.28 (45.03)     5:44.79 (44.51)
        6:27.29 (42.50)     7:08.19 (40.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.86        2010 Lauren Heller, CFYN-LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Sylvia               12 MLAC-AM                29.06      28.11  
  2 Schrecongost, Kasey       11 KW-AM                  30.43      29.45  
  3 King, Lily                12 MPAC-AM                29.72      29.66  
  4 Borrero, Chloe            12 UNAT-AM                31.24      29.95  
  5 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM               32.13      30.04  
  6 Opitz, Lauren             12 PEAQ-AM                32.31      30.48  
  7 Goodman, Katie            12 LESD-LE                31.34      30.50  
  8 Burkey, Sophie            12 FMST-OH                31.02      30.91  
  9 Hildebrand, Kate          12 FMST-OH                31.33      31.31  
 10 Paul, Amrin               12 SWIM-LE                30.93      31.32  
 11 Crislip, Faith            12 CLES-LE                32.03      31.48  
 12 Kunkle, Paige             12 FAST-AM                31.61      31.65  
 13 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE                32.53      31.69  
 14 Hinkson, Dani             12 ANSC-AM                31.82      31.91  
 15 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE                 32.21      31.97  
 16 Svette, Alethea           12 STRS-LE                31.79      32.11  
 17 Patterson, Elli           12 UN-MN-AM               31.44      32.14  
 18 Mittleider, Lauren        11 PEAQ-AM                32.84      32.15  
 19 Cromly, Katherine         12 FMST-OH                32.52      32.22  
 20 Derr, Penelope            12 SPY-OH                 33.28      32.25  
 21 Rothrock, Lena            12 SVSC-AM                32.40      32.29  
 22 Bunker, Kate              12 FAST-AM                32.85      32.37  
 22 Gerken, Bridgette         11 FMST-OH                33.29      32.37  
 24 Pruce, Addison            12 LESD-LE                32.36      32.52  
 25 Minotas, Gianna           12 UGLSS-LE               33.23      32.63  
 26 Barisic, Sofia            11 CEA-LE                 32.93      32.68  
 27 Taylor, Alex              11 KS-LE                  33.70      32.88  
 28 Golden, Elizabeth         12 UNAT-AM                31.49      32.90  
 29 Koballa, Peyton           12 LESD-LE                34.08      32.97  
 30 Oates, Amelia             12 FAST-AM                33.15      33.04  
 31 Laven, Alexis             12 LESD-LE                34.27      33.10  
 32 Suponcic, Holly           12 CEA-LE                 34.94      33.13  
 33 Sheets, Lainey            12 HD-AM                  33.27      33.16  
 34 Manofsky, Abra            12 CCS-LE                 33.70      33.28  
 35 Fazio, Ashlyn             12 NHA-AM                 33.38      33.33  
 36 Sliman, A J               12 AAC-LE                 33.48      33.36  
 37 Catlin, Ellie             12 UN-MN-AM               33.54      33.39  
 38 Siegel, Thea              11 HD-AM                  33.93      33.51  
 39 Coleman, Sabrina          12 PEAQ-AM                34.06      33.60  
 40 Farrell, Brooke           12 SWIM-LE                32.43      33.64  
 41 Robie, Jessica            12 FMST-OH                35.14      33.69  
 42 Hildebrand, Colleen       11 FMST-OH                33.60      33.71  
 43 McLaughlin, Marin         12 KS-LE                  34.79      33.78  
 44 Rosenbaum, Anna           12 GO-LE                  33.78      33.84  
 44 Ng, Su-Kyi                12 CLES-LE                34.54      33.84  
 46 Syrek, Mallory            12 FMST-OH                33.69      34.04  
 47 Jackson, Rylee            11 FAST$-LE               34.76      34.18  
 48 Martino, Maddie           11 UNVEL-NI               35.96      34.37  
 49 Wojciechowski, Riley      12 FMST-OH                32.58      34.41  
 50 Bacu, Claire              11 ANSC-AM                34.89      34.48  
 51 Kovach, Grace             12 KW-AM                  35.48      34.49  
 52 Willett, Anya             12 CCS-LE                 36.95      34.58  
 53 Holm, Aidah               11 FAST-AM                35.21      34.59  
 54 Huang, Rayna              12 KW-AM                  34.39      34.68  
 55 Kutchel, Gwen             12 SWIM-LE                33.77      34.72  
 56 Albu, Helen               12 MLAC-AM                35.41      35.10  
 56 Friday, Maggie            11 PEAQ-AM                35.32      35.10  
 58 Haas, Abby                11 KW-AM                  36.34      35.14  
 58 Pelkowski, Payton         12 HEAT-LE                35.06      35.14  
 60 Zhang, Athena             12 ANSC-AM                35.03      35.21  
 61 Kobak, Sierra             11 CLES-LE                35.35      35.32  
 62 Green, Olivia             11 FMST-OH                34.85      35.41  
 63 Agwa, Oma                 11 STRS-LE                35.20      35.55  
 64 Hanek, Lauren             11 GO-LE                  35.23      35.70  
 65 Sieger, Annabelle         12 LESD-LE                35.49      35.81  
 66 Slivochka, Hannah         12 CLES-LE                36.01      36.05  
 67 Gachette, Marisa          12 VELO-NI                35.30      36.11  
 68 Crowley, Ella             12 NHA-AM                 35.52      36.39  
 69 Getty, Margaret           12 UN-MN-AM               35.48      36.49  
 70 Isabella, Emily           11 LESD-LE                35.49      36.62  
 71 Grande, Carly             11 LESD-LE                35.49      38.26  
 72 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE                35.54      39.61  
 73 De la Cruz, Sofia         11 LESD-LE                35.19      42.55  
 74 Wick, Piper               12 LESD-LE                35.19      45.80  
 75 Davis, Caleigh            11 LESD-LE                35.58      48.22  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.12        2014 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roy, Sylvia               12 MLAC-AM              1:00.57    1:00.82  
                  29.85     1:00.82 (30.97)                                        
  2 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM             1:04.07    1:03.17  
                  31.08     1:03.17 (32.09)                                        
  3 Schrecongost, Kasey       11 KW-AM                1:03.83    1:03.45  
                  30.67     1:03.45 (32.78)                                        
  4 Li, Lilian                12 LESD-LE              1:05.28    1:04.74  
                  31.85     1:04.74 (32.89)                                        
  5 Burkey, Sophie            12 FMST-OH              1:05.44    1:05.16  
                  32.04     1:05.16 (33.12)                                        
  6 Opitz, Lauren             12 PEAQ-AM              1:05.50    1:05.52  
                  31.52     1:05.52 (34.00)                                        
  7 Hildebrand, Kate          12 FMST-OH              1:04.93    1:06.00  
                  32.25     1:06.00 (33.75)                                        
  8 Borrero, Chloe            12 UNAT-AM              1:04.57    1:06.02  
                  31.89     1:06.02 (34.13)                                        
  9 Kaminski, Hailey          12 CSI-LE               1:07.90    1:06.55  
                  31.76     1:06.55 (34.79)                                        
 10 Derr, Penelope            12 SPY-OH               1:07.80    1:08.17  
                  32.68     1:08.17 (35.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.12        2014 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roy, Sylvia               12 MLAC-AM              1:01.65    1:00.57  
                  29.77     1:00.57 (30.80)                                        
  2 Schrecongost, Kasey       11 KW-AM                1:06.65    1:03.83  
                  30.42     1:03.83 (33.41)                                        
  3 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM             1:03.45    1:04.07  
                  31.19     1:04.07 (32.88)                                        
  4 Borrero, Chloe            12 UNAT-AM              1:08.73    1:04.57  
                  31.62     1:04.57 (32.95)                                        
  5 Hildebrand, Kate          12 FMST-OH              1:05.27    1:04.93  
                  31.72     1:04.93 (33.21)                                        
  6 Li, Lilian                12 LESD-LE              1:09.60    1:05.28  
                  31.97     1:05.28 (33.31)                                        
  7 Burkey, Sophie            12 FMST-OH              1:07.95    1:05.44  
                  32.37     1:05.44 (33.07)                                        
  8 Opitz, Lauren             12 PEAQ-AM              1:08.18    1:05.50  
                  31.52     1:05.50 (33.98)                                        
  9 Derr, Penelope            12 SPY-OH               1:13.37    1:07.80  
                  33.09     1:07.80 (34.71)                                        
 10 Kaminski, Hailey          12 CSI-LE               1:09.56    1:07.90  
                  32.92     1:07.90 (34.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patterson, Elli           12 UN-MN-AM             1:06.07    1:08.37  
                  33.30     1:08.37 (35.07)                                        
 12 Mittleider, Lauren        11 PEAQ-AM              1:09.99    1:08.40  
                  33.10     1:08.40 (35.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bunker, Kate              12 FAST-AM              1:08.36    1:08.48  
                  33.30     1:08.48 (35.18)                                        
 14 Gerken, Bridgette         11 FMST-OH              1:09.98    1:08.51  
                  33.03     1:08.51 (35.48)                                        
 15 Pruce, Addison            12 LESD-LE              1:11.19    1:08.83  
                  33.97     1:08.83 (34.86)                                        
 16 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST$-LE             1:06.85    1:08.88  
                  33.72     1:08.88 (35.16)                                        
 17 Sawicki, Ava              12 HEAT-LE              1:09.58    1:08.90  
                  33.99     1:08.90 (34.91)                                        
 18 Crislip, Faith            12 CLES-LE              1:10.48    1:09.08  
                  33.57     1:09.08 (35.51)                                        
 19 Sheets, Lainey            12 HD-AM                1:10.44    1:09.13  
                  34.02     1:09.13 (35.11)                                        
 20 Rothrock, Lena            12 SVSC-AM              1:10.95    1:09.15  
                  34.33     1:09.15 (34.82)                                        
 21 Robie, Jessica            12 FMST-OH              1:12.21    1:09.22  
                  33.96     1:09.22 (35.26)                                        
 22 Sanders, Natalie          12 FMST-OH              1:11.63    1:09.27  
                  33.32     1:09.27 (35.95)                                        
 23 Sliman, A J               12 AAC-LE               1:17.30    1:09.56  
                  33.92     1:09.56 (35.64)                                        
 24 Ulintz, Anastasia         11 PEAQ-AM              1:07.83    1:09.66  
                  33.57     1:09.66 (36.09)                                        
 25 Cromly, Katherine         12 FMST-OH              1:10.42    1:10.12  
                  33.66     1:10.12 (36.46)                                        
 26 Hildebrand, Colleen       11 FMST-OH              1:10.28    1:10.20  
                  34.40     1:10.20 (35.80)                                        
 27 Golden, Elizabeth         12 UNAT-AM              1:11.31    1:10.24  
                  34.11     1:10.24 (36.13)                                        
 28 Taylor, Alex              11 KS-LE                1:11.46    1:10.43  
                  33.80     1:10.43 (36.63)                                        
 29 Huang, Rayna              12 KW-AM                1:15.30    1:11.04  
                  34.61     1:11.04 (36.43)                                        
 30 Dorobek, Makenna          12 AAC-LE               1:17.89    1:11.08  
                  33.23     1:11.08 (37.85)                                        
 31 Coleman, Sabrina          12 PEAQ-AM              1:16.30    1:11.16  
                  34.71     1:11.16 (36.45)                                        
 32 Rosenbaum, Anna           12 GO-LE                1:12.50    1:11.22  
                  34.41     1:11.22 (36.81)                                        
 33 Laven, Alexis             12 LESD-LE              1:11.66    1:11.59  
                  35.23     1:11.59 (36.36)                                        
 34 Oates, Amelia             12 FAST-AM              1:13.15    1:11.64  
                  34.97     1:11.64 (36.67)                                        
 35 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE              1:11.99    1:11.93  
                  35.03     1:11.93 (36.90)                                        
 36 Sterlitz, Amara           12 FAST-AM              1:14.73    1:12.57  
                  35.48     1:12.57 (37.09)                                        
 37 Svette, Alethea           12 STRS-LE              1:13.60    1:12.62  
                  34.17     1:12.62 (38.45)                                        
 38 Koballa, Peyton           12 LESD-LE              1:14.18    1:12.85  
                  35.46     1:12.85 (37.39)                                        
 39 Falke, Gigi               11 HEAT-LE              1:11.06    1:13.09  
                  35.96     1:13.09 (37.13)                                        
 40 Wojciechowski, Riley      12 FMST-OH              1:09.19    1:13.64  
                  35.37     1:13.64 (38.27)                                        
 41 Choroser, Penelope        12 TWST-NI              1:14.40    1:13.85  
                  35.87     1:13.85 (37.98)                                        
 42 Friday, Maggie            11 PEAQ-AM              1:13.53    1:14.31  
                  36.41     1:14.31 (37.90)                                        
 43 Kovach, Grace             12 KW-AM                1:15.33    1:14.53  
                  36.44     1:14.53 (38.09)                                        
 44 Willett, Anya             12 CCS-LE               1:14.56    1:14.67  
                  36.57     1:14.67 (38.10)                                        
 45 Green, Olivia             11 FMST-OH              1:15.11    1:14.70  
                  35.47     1:14.70 (39.23)                                        
 46 Barisic, Sofia            11 CEA-LE               1:17.20    1:14.90  
                  36.59     1:14.90 (38.31)                                        
 47 Messina, Sophia           12 LESD-LE              1:13.49    1:15.14  
                  36.75     1:15.14 (38.39)                                        
 48 Ng, Su-Kyi                12 CLES-LE              1:16.34    1:15.16  
                  35.24     1:15.16 (39.92)                                        
 49 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE              1:18.11    1:15.86  
                  36.39     1:15.86 (39.47)                                        
 50 Bacu, Claire              11 ANSC-AM              1:14.82    1:15.92  
                  36.89     1:15.92 (39.03)                                        
 51 Getty, Margaret           12 UN-MN-AM             1:16.03    1:16.22  
                  38.50     1:16.22 (37.72)                                        
 52 Martino, Maddie           11 UNVEL-NI             1:19.21    1:16.56  
                  37.03     1:16.56 (39.53)                                        
 52 Libertine, Mya            12 TCAT-LE              1:16.99    1:16.56  
                  36.72     1:16.56 (39.84)                                        
 54 MacAdams, Ainsley         11 PEAQ-AM              1:18.15    1:17.13  
                  38.61     1:17.13 (38.52)                                        
 55 Jackson, Rylee            11 FAST$-LE             1:15.13    1:17.26  
                  38.20     1:17.26 (39.06)                                        
 56 Drew, Abby                11 UN-MN-AM             1:17.86    1:17.37  
                  37.96     1:17.37 (39.41)                                        
 57 Holtz, Avery              11 HEAT-LE              1:17.38    1:17.65  
                  37.53     1:17.65 (40.12)                                        
 58 Pelkowski, Payton         12 HEAT-LE              1:16.88    1:17.97  
                  37.34     1:17.97 (40.63)                                        
 59 Hanek, Lauren             11 GO-LE                1:14.96    1:18.79  
                  38.15     1:18.79 (40.64)                                        
 60 Del Vecchio, Scarlet      11 LESD-LE              1:18.09    1:21.22  
                  40.00     1:21.22 (41.22)                                        
 61 Metzler, Lena             12 NHA-AM               1:18.15    1:21.44  
                  38.48     1:21.44 (42.96)                                        
 62 Golem, Bria               11 LESD-LE              1:18.21    1:22.06  
                  39.20     1:22.06 (42.86)                                        
 63 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE              1:18.49    1:23.65  
                  39.77     1:23.65 (43.88)                                        
 64 Bruce, Maddy              11 HD-AM                1:18.35    1:24.62  
                  40.88     1:24.62 (43.74)                                        
 65 De la Cruz, Sofia         11 LESD-LE              1:18.19    1:30.49  
                  44.21     1:30.49 (46.28)                                        
 -- Ball, Lauryn              12 BRAD-NI              1:07.60         DQ  
                  32.13          DQ (34.31)                                        
 -- Dynes, Brooke             11 LESD-LE              1:18.11         DQ  
                  47.54          DQ (49.17)                                        
 -- Davis, Caleigh            11 LESD-LE              1:18.48         DQ  
                  51.03        DQ (1:02.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.45        2016 Megan Maholic, LESD-LE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Sylvia               12 MLAC-AM              2:19.62    2:11.99  
                  30.69     1:04.29 (33.60)     1:38.35 (34.06)     2:11.99 (33.64)
  2 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM             2:36.82    2:14.37  
                  31.68     1:05.42 (33.74)     1:40.01 (34.59)     2:14.37 (34.36)
  3 Schrecongost, Kasey       11 KW-AM                2:38.02    2:20.55  
                  33.22     1:08.93 (35.71)     1:45.26 (36.33)     2:20.55 (35.29)
  4 Opitz, Lauren             12 PEAQ-AM              2:25.88    2:20.56  
                  32.73     1:08.48 (35.75)     1:45.07 (36.59)     2:20.56 (35.49)
  5 Ball, Lauryn              12 BRAD-NI              2:29.55    2:20.90  
                  32.98     1:07.82 (34.84)     1:44.30 (36.48)     2:20.90 (36.60)
  6 Sheets, Lainey            12 HD-AM                2:33.81    2:23.46  
                  34.01     1:10.54 (36.53)     1:48.22 (37.68)     2:23.46 (35.24)
  7 Pruce, Addison            12 LESD-LE              2:33.13    2:23.61  
                  34.55     1:10.64 (36.09)     1:47.38 (36.74)     2:23.61 (36.23)
  8 Borrero, Chloe            12 UNAT-AM              2:27.65    2:23.93  
                  32.77     1:09.24 (36.47)     1:47.59 (38.35)     2:23.93 (36.34)
  9 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST$-LE             2:35.03    2:24.87  
                  34.84     1:11.54 (36.70)     1:48.91 (37.37)     2:24.87 (35.96)
 10 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               2:27.16    2:24.99  
                  33.83     1:10.43 (36.60)     1:49.06 (38.63)     2:24.99 (35.93)
 11 Hildebrand, Kate          12 FMST-OH              2:27.80    2:25.32  
                  35.22     1:13.00 (37.78)     1:49.82 (36.82)     2:25.32 (35.50)
 12 Crislip, Faith            12 CLES-LE              2:32.48    2:25.44  
                  34.05     1:11.07 (37.02)     1:49.32 (38.25)     2:25.44 (36.12)
 13 Cromly, Katherine         12 FMST-OH              2:28.12    2:25.46  
                  34.50     1:11.71 (37.21)     1:49.22 (37.51)     2:25.46 (36.24)
 14 Bunker, Kate              12 FAST-AM              2:26.71    2:27.15  
                  34.17     1:11.41 (37.24)     1:49.27 (37.86)     2:27.15 (37.88)
 15 Laven, Alexis             12 LESD-LE              2:33.74    2:27.92  
                  35.10     1:12.72 (37.62)     1:50.43 (37.71)     2:27.92 (37.49)
 16 Anderson, Madden          12 CLSC-NI              2:41.97    2:28.10  
                  35.19     1:12.16 (36.97)     1:50.65 (38.49)     2:28.10 (37.45)
 17 Rothrock, Lena            12 SVSC-AM              2:29.53    2:28.57  
                  35.60     1:13.12 (37.52)     1:51.22 (38.10)     2:28.57 (37.35)
 18 Sterlitz, Amara           12 FAST-AM              2:35.28    2:28.62  
                  35.41     1:13.44 (38.03)     1:51.56 (38.12)     2:28.62 (37.06)
 19 Sanders, Natalie          12 FMST-OH              2:32.49    2:29.07  
                  33.74     1:11.56 (37.82)     1:50.64 (39.08)     2:29.07 (38.43)
 20 Mittleider, Lauren        11 PEAQ-AM              2:39.39    2:29.35  
                  35.54     1:13.81 (38.27)     1:52.16 (38.35)     2:29.35 (37.19)
 21 Falke, Gigi               11 HEAT-LE              2:45.14    2:31.06  
                  34.82     1:13.62 (38.80)     1:53.15 (39.53)     2:31.06 (37.91)
 22 Hildebrand, Colleen       11 FMST-OH              2:34.85    2:31.09  
                  36.93     1:16.38 (39.45)     1:53.84 (37.46)     2:31.09 (37.25)
 23 Koballa, Peyton           12 LESD-LE              2:34.12    2:32.17  
                  35.74     1:14.09 (38.35)     1:53.47 (39.38)     2:32.17 (38.70)
 24 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE              2:41.99    2:32.26  
                  36.25     1:16.34 (40.09)     1:56.25 (39.91)     2:32.26 (36.01)
 25 Svette, Alethea           12 STRS-LE              2:36.31    2:35.89  
                  35.48     1:15.73 (40.25)     1:57.27 (41.54)     2:35.89 (38.62)
 26 Willett, Anya             12 CCS-LE               2:43.51    2:35.98  
                  37.29     1:16.99 (39.70)     1:57.10 (40.11)     2:35.98 (38.88)
 27 Getty, Margaret           12 UN-MN-AM             2:41.63    2:37.89  
                  38.33     1:18.62 (40.29)     2:00.50 (41.88)     2:37.89 (37.39)
 28 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE              2:43.11    2:40.01  
                  37.31     1:18.98 (41.67)     2:00.47 (41.49)     2:40.01 (39.54)
 29 Friday, Maggie            11 PEAQ-AM              2:40.05    2:40.68  
                  38.33     1:20.89 (42.56)     2:02.31 (41.42)     2:40.68 (38.37)
 30 Drew, Abby                11 UN-MN-AM             2:40.61    2:42.20  
                  38.28     1:19.97 (41.69)     2:02.09 (42.12)     2:42.20 (40.11)
 31 Sheets, Libby             12 HD-AM                     NT    2:43.89  
                  39.28     1:20.60 (41.32)     2:02.74 (42.14)     2:43.89 (41.15)
 32 Golem, Bria               11 LESD-LE              2:43.11    2:50.21  
                  38.88     1:22.67 (43.79)     2:07.58 (44.91)     2:50.21 (42.63)
 33 Grande, Carly             11 LESD-LE              2:43.99    2:55.46  
                  40.09     1:25.17 (45.08)     2:12.19 (47.02)     2:55.46 (43.27)
 34 Lorenz, Lia               11 LESD-LE              2:43.49    2:55.94  
                  42.35     1:26.21 (43.86)     2:11.97 (45.76)     2:55.94 (43.97)
 35 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE              2:43.99    2:58.19  
                  40.25     1:24.72 (44.47)   2:58.19 (1:33.47)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 29.78        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA-AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Nina              12 LESD-LE                32.11      32.02  
  2 Derr, Penelope            12 SPY-OH                 33.32      33.24  
  3 Kasubowski, Cassie        12 EAST-NI                34.06      33.45  
  4 Hewitt, Briella           11 GO-LE                  34.74      33.85  
  5 Siegel, Thea              11 HD-AM                  34.19      33.87  
  6 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       12 NHA-AM                 34.22      33.90  
  7 Schrecongost, Kasey       11 KW-AM                  33.85      34.02  
  8 Anderson, Madden          12 CLSC-NI                34.52      34.59  
  9 Fazio, Ashlyn             12 NHA-AM                 35.04      34.75  
 10 Goodman, Katie            12 LESD-LE                35.24      35.26  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 29.78        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA-AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newton, Nina              12 LESD-LE                31.62      32.11  
  2 Derr, Penelope            12 SPY-OH                 36.42      33.32  
  3 Schrecongost, Kasey       11 KW-AM                  35.08      33.85  
  4 Kasubowski, Cassie        12 EAST-NI                35.92      34.06  
  5 Siegel, Thea              11 HD-AM                  35.59      34.19  
  6 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       12 NHA-AM                 35.59      34.22  
  7 Anderson, Madden          12 CLSC-NI                34.11      34.52  
  8 Hewitt, Briella           11 GO-LE                  35.67      34.74  
  9 Fazio, Ashlyn             12 NHA-AM                 36.22      35.04  
 10 Goodman, Katie            12 LESD-LE                36.25      35.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rockenberger, Janet       11 GO-LE                  35.10      35.28  
 12 Kunkle, Paige             12 FAST-AM                35.19      35.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Borrero, Chloe            12 UNAT-AM                37.57      36.06  
 14 Tieppo, Tori              11 ANSC-AM                37.92      36.14  
 15 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE                 36.09      36.15  
 16 Liao, Delicia             12 LESD-LE                38.86      36.16  
 17 Willett, Anya             12 CCS-LE                 37.09      36.17  
 18 Kiefer, Emma              12 FMST-OH                36.29      36.35  
 19 Kutchel, Gwen             12 SWIM-LE                37.38      36.96  
 20 Hull, Magdalena           11 FAST-AM                37.22      36.97  
 21 Albu, Helen               12 MLAC-AM                36.62      36.99  
 22 Hunsinger, Delaney        11 FAST-AM                38.91      37.03  
 23 Kobak, Sierra             11 CLES-LE                38.57      37.08  
 24 McDougal, Bode            12 LRST-LE                38.45      37.29  
 25 Zhang, Athena             12 ANSC-AM                39.19      37.44  
 26 Catlin, Ellie             12 UN-MN-AM               37.89      37.59  
 27 Oates, Amelia             12 FAST-AM                37.86      37.60  
 28 Haas, Abby                11 KW-AM                  37.55      37.83  
 29 Coffman, May              12 ANSC-AM                38.53      38.11  
 30 Liu, Stacy                11 PTSC-AM                38.24      38.16  
 31 Martino, Maddie           11 UNVEL-NI               39.50      38.57  
 32 Slivochka, Hannah         12 CLES-LE                39.31      38.68  
 33 Dorobek, Makenna          12 AAC-LE                 39.35      39.25  
 34 MacKay, Claire            11 CLES-LE                39.65      39.33  
 35 Libertine, Mya            12 TCAT-LE                39.52      39.36  
 36 Bliss, Amanda             12 NHA-AM                 39.91      39.42  
 37 Chen, Casey               11 NHA-AM                 39.81      39.87  
 38 Holtz, Avery              11 HEAT-LE                39.99      39.88  
 39 Gachette, Marisa          12 VELO-NI                39.63      39.89  
 40 Del Vecchio, Scarlet      11 LESD-LE                39.99      42.02  
 41 Wick, Piper               12 LESD-LE                39.19      47.01  
 42 Dynes, Brooke             11 LESD-LE                39.11      48.46  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.53        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Lilian                12 LESD-LE              1:10.41    1:09.71  
                  32.90     1:09.71 (36.81)                                        
  2 Newton, Nina              12 LESD-LE              1:12.42    1:12.66  
                  33.69     1:12.66 (38.97)                                        
  3 Derr, Penelope            12 SPY-OH               1:19.68    1:13.25  
                  35.00     1:13.25 (38.25)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       12 NHA-AM               1:15.12    1:13.45  
                  34.24     1:13.45 (39.21)                                        
  5 Dietz, Emma               11 ANSC-AM              1:17.47    1:14.03  
                  35.97     1:14.03 (38.06)                                        
  6 Anderson, Madden          12 CLSC-NI              1:14.00    1:14.66  
                  35.20     1:14.66 (39.46)                                        
  7 Schrecongost, Kasey       11 KW-AM                1:16.50    1:14.95  
                  34.69     1:14.95 (40.26)                                        
  8 Hewitt, Briella           11 GO-LE                1:23.00    1:15.67  
                  35.98     1:15.67 (39.69)                                        
  9 Kasubowski, Cassie        12 EAST-NI              1:17.78    1:15.96  
                  35.08     1:15.96 (40.88)                                        
 10 Bunker, Kate              12 FAST-AM              1:19.14    1:16.54  
                  35.68     1:16.54 (40.86)                                        
 11 Siegel, Thea              11 HD-AM                1:22.30    1:16.78  
                  36.85     1:16.78 (39.93)                                        
 12 Rockenberger, Janet       11 GO-LE                1:17.91    1:17.30  
                  35.71     1:17.30 (41.59)                                        
 13 Kunkle, Paige             12 FAST-AM              1:16.30    1:17.31  
                  36.85     1:17.31 (40.46)                                        
 14 Catlin, Ellie             12 UN-MN-AM             1:24.43    1:17.49  
                  35.89     1:17.49 (41.60)                                        
 15 Kiefer, Emma              12 FMST-OH              1:18.32    1:17.52  
                  36.34     1:17.52 (41.18)                                        
 16 Liao, Delicia             12 LESD-LE              1:19.29    1:17.65  
                  36.66     1:17.65 (40.99)                                        
 17 Willett, Anya             12 CCS-LE               1:23.16    1:17.90  
                  36.15     1:17.90 (41.75)                                        
 18 Tieppo, Tori              11 ANSC-AM              1:21.63    1:18.21  
                  36.68     1:18.21 (41.53)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               1:23.66    1:18.49  
                  36.86     1:18.49 (41.63)                                        
 20 Hull, Magdalena           11 FAST-AM              1:20.46    1:18.82  
                  38.14     1:18.82 (40.68)                                        
 21 Fazio, Ashlyn             12 NHA-AM               1:19.14    1:18.95  
                  37.12     1:18.95 (41.83)                                        
 22 Kobak, Sierra             11 CLES-LE              1:24.47    1:19.21  
                  36.89     1:19.21 (42.32)                                        
 23 Zhang, Athena             12 ANSC-AM              1:22.44    1:19.34  
                  38.10     1:19.34 (41.24)                                        
 24 Kuhel, Anna               12 LESD-LE              1:22.84    1:19.90  
                  37.13     1:19.90 (42.77)                                        
 25 Coffman, May              12 ANSC-AM              1:22.11    1:20.40  
                  38.66     1:20.40 (41.74)                                        
 26 Huang, Rayna              12 KW-AM                1:23.82    1:20.58  
                  37.91     1:20.58 (42.67)                                        
 27 Liu, Stacy                11 PTSC-AM              1:21.19    1:20.64  
                  37.89     1:20.64 (42.75)                                        
 28 Oates, Amelia             12 FAST-AM              1:21.57    1:20.73  
                  37.65     1:20.73 (43.08)                                        
 29 Ulintz, Anastasia         11 PEAQ-AM              1:21.93    1:20.97  
                  37.68     1:20.97 (43.29)                                        
 30 Cuba, Erin                12 ANSC-AM              1:20.71    1:21.05  
                  38.58     1:21.05 (42.47)                                        
 31 Haas, Abby                11 KW-AM                1:20.61    1:22.19  
                  38.71     1:22.19 (43.48)                                        
 32 McDougal, Bode            12 LRST-LE              1:23.40    1:22.37  
                  38.62     1:22.37 (43.75)                                        
 33 Albu, Helen               12 MLAC-AM              1:25.73    1:22.48  
                  38.47     1:22.48 (44.01)                                        
 34 Hunsinger, Delaney        11 FAST-AM              1:23.29    1:22.59  
                  37.86     1:22.59 (44.73)                                        
 35 Kutchel, Gwen             12 SWIM-LE              1:21.74    1:22.98  
                  38.58     1:22.98 (44.40)                                        
 36 Sundgren, Shelby          11 ANSC-AM              1:23.89    1:23.59  
 37 Sieger, Annabelle         12 LESD-LE              1:26.51    1:24.07  
                  40.75     1:24.07 (43.32)                                        
 38 Mahon, Shea               12 ANSC-AM              1:25.29    1:24.75  
                  39.61     1:24.75 (45.14)                                        
 39 Holtz, Avery              11 HEAT-LE              1:26.78    1:25.16  
                  41.00     1:25.16 (44.16)                                        
 40 Slivochka, Hannah         12 CLES-LE              1:26.85    1:25.31  
                  40.31     1:25.31 (45.00)                                        
 41 Ng, Su-Kyi                12 CLES-LE              1:28.57    1:25.38  
                  41.65     1:25.38 (43.73)                                        
 42 Chen, Casey               11 NHA-AM               1:25.19    1:25.40  
                  39.94     1:25.40 (45.46)                                        
 43 Gachette, Marisa          12 VELO-NI              1:26.76    1:25.71  
                  41.45     1:25.71 (44.26)                                        
 44 Gano, Abby                12 FMST-OH              1:27.23    1:25.93  
                  40.41     1:25.93 (45.52)                                        
 45 Paul, Amrin               12 SWIM-LE              1:28.98    1:26.25  
                  40.30     1:26.25 (45.95)                                        
 46 Friday, Maggie            11 PEAQ-AM              1:27.25    1:26.66  
                  41.14     1:26.66 (45.52)                                        
 47 Wojciechowski, Riley      12 FMST-OH              1:24.63    1:26.67  
                  40.75     1:26.67 (45.92)                                        
 48 Karas, Mina               12 HEAT-LE              1:27.13    1:27.07  
                  41.54     1:27.07 (45.53)                                        
 49 McCombs, Paige            11 UN-LE                1:26.21    1:27.69  
                  41.35     1:27.69 (46.34)                                        
 50 Brady, Reese              12 FAST$-LE             1:29.47    1:27.84  
                  41.60     1:27.84 (46.24)                                        
 51 Arbie, Savannah           11 PS-LE                1:27.33    1:27.86  
                  41.61     1:27.86 (46.25)                                        
 52 Messina, Sophia           12 LESD-LE              1:26.44    1:29.82  
                  43.38     1:29.82 (46.44)                                        
 53 Golem, Bria               11 LESD-LE              1:27.13    1:35.72  
                  44.99     1:35.72 (50.73)                                        
 54 Shearer, Ava              11 LESD-LE              1:27.39    1:36.08  
                  46.66     1:36.08 (49.42)                                        
 55 Lorenz, Lia               11 LESD-LE              1:27.39    1:37.30  
                  46.67     1:37.30 (50.63)                                        
 56 Wick, Piper               12 LESD-LE              1:27.19    1:40.81  
                  47.07     1:40.81 (53.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:25.90        2016 Casadie DiBetta, WHY-AM                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Lilian                12 LESD-LE              2:30.92    2:29.62  
                  33.93     1:11.44 (37.51)     1:50.40 (38.96)     2:29.62 (39.22)
  2 Dietz, Emma               11 ANSC-AM              2:38.78    2:38.63  
                  37.51     1:18.20 (40.69)     1:58.99 (40.79)     2:38.63 (39.64)
  3 Anderson, Madden          12 CLSC-NI              2:39.10    2:39.41  
                  35.99     1:16.10 (40.11)     1:57.82 (41.72)     2:39.41 (41.59)
  4 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       12 NHA-AM               2:40.68    2:40.45  
                  37.72     1:18.29 (40.57)     1:59.77 (41.48)     2:40.45 (40.68)
  5 Kuhel, Anna               12 LESD-LE              2:45.47    2:44.31  
                  35.93     1:18.26 (42.33)     2:00.79 (42.53)     2:44.31 (43.52)
  6 Liao, Delicia             12 LESD-LE              2:43.76    2:44.81  
                  37.39     1:19.37 (41.98)     2:02.02 (42.65)     2:44.81 (42.79)
  7 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               2:48.73    2:45.59  
                  39.03     1:22.19 (43.16)     2:05.05 (42.86)     2:45.59 (40.54)
  8 Kunkle, Paige             12 FAST-AM              2:44.28    2:45.73  
                  38.68     1:20.67 (41.99)     2:03.95 (43.28)     2:45.73 (41.78)
  9 Bunker, Kate              12 FAST-AM              2:44.21    2:46.89  
                  37.62     1:21.14 (43.52)     2:04.68 (43.54)     2:46.89 (42.21)
 10 Willett, Anya             12 CCS-LE               2:49.39    2:52.16  
                  38.25     1:21.54 (43.29)     2:06.75 (45.21)     2:52.16 (45.41)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:25.90        2016 Casadie DiBetta, WHY-AM                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Lilian                12 LESD-LE              2:31.32    2:30.92  
                  34.47     1:12.27 (37.80)     1:51.69 (39.42)     2:30.92 (39.23)
  2 Dietz, Emma               11 ANSC-AM              2:50.55    2:38.78  
                  36.55     1:17.45 (40.90)     1:58.88 (41.43)     2:38.78 (39.90)
  3 Anderson, Madden          12 CLSC-NI              2:41.55    2:39.10  
                  35.67     1:15.80 (40.13)     1:57.71 (41.91)     2:39.10 (41.39)
  4 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       12 NHA-AM               2:43.49    2:40.68  
                  37.41     1:16.96 (39.55)     1:59.79 (42.83)     2:40.68 (40.89)
  5 Liao, Delicia             12 LESD-LE              2:49.86    2:43.76  
                  37.69     1:19.76 (42.07)     2:01.38 (41.62)     2:43.76 (42.38)
  6 Bunker, Kate              12 FAST-AM              2:45.30    2:44.21  
                  37.18     1:18.97 (41.79)     2:01.59 (42.62)     2:44.21 (42.62)
  7 Kunkle, Paige             12 FAST-AM              2:42.73    2:44.28  
                  38.79     1:21.32 (42.53)     2:03.24 (41.92)     2:44.28 (41.04)
  8 Kuhel, Anna               12 LESD-LE              2:51.26    2:45.47  
                  36.38     1:17.88 (41.50)     2:01.59 (43.71)     2:45.47 (43.88)
  9 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               2:47.31    2:48.73  
                  38.82     1:22.78 (43.96)     2:06.53 (43.75)     2:48.73 (42.20)
 10 Willett, Anya             12 CCS-LE               2:55.25    2:49.39  
                  37.84     1:20.15 (42.31)     2:05.05 (44.90)     2:49.39 (44.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rockenberger, Janet       11 GO-LE                2:59.94    2:51.36  
                  37.37     1:21.72 (44.35)     2:06.89 (45.17)     2:51.36 (44.47)
 12 Fazio, Ashlyn             12 NHA-AM               2:54.35    2:51.56  
                  37.73     1:20.29 (42.56)     2:06.38 (46.09)     2:51.56 (45.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sieger, Annabelle         12 LESD-LE              3:03.82    2:51.84  
                  39.52     1:23.72 (44.20)     2:08.21 (44.49)     2:51.84 (43.63)
 14 Cuba, Erin                12 ANSC-AM              2:54.05    2:52.53  
                  38.03     1:21.26 (43.23)     2:07.20 (45.94)     2:52.53 (45.33)
 15 Tieppo, Tori              11 ANSC-AM              3:03.70    2:53.92  
                  38.42     1:22.96 (44.54)     2:09.15 (46.19)     2:53.92 (44.77)
 16 Haas, Abby                11 KW-AM                3:02.05    2:54.52  
                  39.70     1:23.27 (43.57)     2:08.28 (45.01)     2:54.52 (46.24)
 17 MacKay, Claire            11 CLES-LE              3:07.19    2:55.36  
                  40.96     1:24.75 (43.79)     2:10.80 (46.05)     2:55.36 (44.56)
 18 Liu, Stacy                11 PTSC-AM              3:00.30    2:56.08  
                  40.02     1:25.08 (45.06)     2:11.66 (46.58)     2:56.08 (44.42)
 19 Ulintz, Anastasia         11 PEAQ-AM              2:58.82    2:57.43  
                  39.28     1:24.75 (45.47)     2:11.23 (46.48)     2:57.43 (46.20)
 20 Zhang, Athena             12 ANSC-AM              3:02.19    2:58.64  
                  39.45     1:24.57 (45.12)     2:12.69 (48.12)     2:58.64 (45.95)
 21 Karas, Mina               12 HEAT-LE              3:09.68    3:00.03  
                  42.58     1:27.74 (45.16)     2:14.20 (46.46)     3:00.03 (45.83)
 22 Gano, Abby                12 FMST-OH              3:08.11    3:01.87  
                  40.40     1:26.93 (46.53)     2:15.34 (48.41)     3:01.87 (46.53)
 23 Gachette, Marisa          12 VELO-NI              3:00.50    3:02.16  
                  41.51     1:28.44 (46.93)     2:15.33 (46.89)     3:02.16 (46.83)
 24 Del Vecchio, Scarlet      11 LESD-LE              3:08.30    3:05.47  
                  42.71     1:30.29 (47.58)     2:18.82 (48.53)     3:05.47 (46.65)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.28        2000 Jamie Engan  BNY-IL, BNY-IL                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Nina              12 LESD-LE                27.81      27.29  
  2 King, Lily                12 MPAC-AM                28.87      28.07  
  3 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM               28.33      28.18  
  4 Opitz, Lauren             12 PEAQ-AM                28.63      28.39  
  5 Hewitt, Briella           11 GO-LE                  29.02      28.70  
  6 Posey, Clare              11 ANSC-AM                29.88      28.84  
  7 Burkey, Sophie            12 FMST-OH                30.01      29.63  
  8 Hinkson, Dani             12 ANSC-AM                30.30      30.16  
  9 Kuhel, Anna               12 LESD-LE                30.20      30.28  
 10 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE                 30.31      30.35  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.28        2000 Jamie Engan  BNY-IL, BNY-IL                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newton, Nina              12 LESD-LE                28.48      27.81  
  2 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM               28.28      28.33  
  3 Opitz, Lauren             12 PEAQ-AM                28.73      28.63  
  4 King, Lily                12 MPAC-AM                28.15      28.87  
  5 Hewitt, Briella           11 GO-LE                  29.99      29.02  
  6 Posey, Clare              11 ANSC-AM                31.15      29.88  
  7 Burkey, Sophie            12 FMST-OH                29.58      30.01  
  8 Kuhel, Anna               12 LESD-LE                32.25      30.20  
  9 Hinkson, Dani             12 ANSC-AM                31.13      30.30  
 10 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE                 31.13      30.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Suponcic, Holly           12 CEA-LE                 31.90      30.39  
 12 Kaminski, Hailey          12 CSI-LE                 30.36      30.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Taylor, Alex              11 KS-LE                  30.86      30.45  
 14 Pruce, Addison            12 LESD-LE                31.18      30.56  
 15 Daltorio, Josie           12 ANSC-AM                30.43      30.69  
 15 Holm, Aidah               11 FAST-AM                31.61      30.69  
 17 Coffman, May              12 ANSC-AM                30.88      30.70  
 18 Catlin, Ellie             12 UN-MN-AM               31.39      30.76  
 18 Kasubowski, Cassie        12 EAST-NI                33.00      30.76  
 20 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST$-LE               30.60      30.80  
 21 Laven, Alexis             12 LESD-LE                30.29      30.83  
 22 Rockenberger, Janet       11 GO-LE                  31.09      30.90  
 23 Syrek, Mallory            12 FMST-OH                30.84      30.93  
 24 Gerken, Bridgette         11 FMST-OH                31.39      31.13  
 25 Patterson, Elli           12 UN-MN-AM               31.03      31.14  
 26 Robie, Jessica            12 FMST-OH                31.69      31.21  
 27 Manofsky, Abra            12 CCS-LE                 33.24      31.45  
 28 Sterlitz, Amara           12 FAST-AM                32.21      31.69  
 29 Crislip, Faith            12 CLES-LE                32.72      31.94  
 30 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE                33.76      32.17  
 31 Ng, Su-Kyi                12 CLES-LE                33.01      32.31  
 32 Klingensmith, Hanna       12 NAC-AM                 33.16      32.48  
 33 Falke, Gigi               11 HEAT-LE                32.36      32.70  
 34 Morrissey, Kelly          12 PEAQ-AM                32.49      32.79  
 35 Sundgren, Shelby          11 ANSC-AM                33.97      33.07  
 36 Sieger, Annabelle         12 LESD-LE                33.48      33.13  
 37 Mittleider, Lauren        11 PEAQ-AM                33.07      33.16  
 38 Albrecht, Sara            11 SWIM-LE                32.91      33.17  
 38 Cuba, Erin                12 ANSC-AM                33.59      33.17  
 40 Jackson, Rylee            11 FAST$-LE               34.01      33.19  
 41 Tornatore, Victoria       12 PTSC-AM                33.92      33.33  
 42 Adkins, Madelyn           12 SWIM-LE                33.55      33.36  
 43 Salerno, Emma             12 LESD-LE                34.09      33.43  
 44 Karas, Mina               12 HEAT-LE                33.45      33.45  
 45 Getty, Margaret           12 UN-MN-AM                  NT      33.71  
 46 Zhang, Athena             12 ANSC-AM                33.25      33.80  
 47 Loehfelm, Haley           11 TWST-NI                33.95      34.29  
 48 Bacu, Claire              11 ANSC-AM                32.96      34.45  
 49 Schneider, Kayla          12 GO-LE                  32.56      34.73  
 50 Holtz, Avery              11 HEAT-LE                33.44      36.37  
 51 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE                34.09      40.17  
 52 De la Cruz, Sofia         11 LESD-LE                34.09      42.25  
 53 Golem, Bria               11 LESD-LE                34.01      45.11  
 -- Wick, Piper               12 LESD-LE                34.09         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.21        2014 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Nina              12 LESD-LE              1:01.34    1:01.63  
                  29.00     1:01.63 (32.63)                                        
  2 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM             1:02.97    1:02.92  
                  29.85     1:02.92 (33.07)                                        
  3 Opitz, Lauren             12 PEAQ-AM              1:05.23    1:03.52  
                  30.13     1:03.52 (33.39)                                        
  4 Li, Lilian                12 LESD-LE              1:04.29    1:05.32  
                  30.12     1:05.32 (35.20)                                        
  5 Sawicki, Ava              12 HEAT-LE              1:08.05    1:05.88  
                  31.45     1:05.88 (34.43)                                        
  6 Hinkson, Dani             12 ANSC-AM              1:14.35    1:05.99  
                  31.03     1:05.99 (34.96)                                        
  7 Hewitt, Briella           11 GO-LE                1:07.12    1:06.15  
                  31.38     1:06.15 (34.77)                                        
  8 King, Lily                12 MPAC-AM              1:07.02    1:06.16  
                  29.69     1:06.16 (36.47)                                        
  9 Robie, Jessica            12 FMST-OH              1:07.58    1:06.31  
                  30.91     1:06.31 (35.40)                                        
 10 Suponcic, Holly           12 CEA-LE               1:14.00    1:07.40  
                  32.04     1:07.40 (35.36)                                        
 11 Catlin, Ellie             12 UN-MN-AM             1:12.35    1:07.60  
                  33.35     1:07.60 (34.25)                                        
 12 Anderson, Madden          12 CLSC-NI              1:14.18    1:07.77  
                  32.42     1:07.77 (35.35)                                        
 13 Pruce, Addison            12 LESD-LE              1:10.09    1:08.70  
                  32.05     1:08.70 (36.65)                                        
 14 Daltorio, Josie           12 ANSC-AM              1:07.08    1:08.73  
                  31.82     1:08.73 (36.91)                                        
 15 Ulintz, Anastasia         11 PEAQ-AM              1:05.42    1:09.31  
                  31.94     1:09.31 (37.37)                                        
 16 Rockenberger, Janet       11 GO-LE                1:12.55    1:09.35  
                  32.56     1:09.35 (36.79)                                        
 17 Coffman, May              12 ANSC-AM              1:09.77    1:09.45  
                  32.70     1:09.45 (36.75)                                        
 18 Holm, Aidah               11 FAST-AM              1:11.29    1:09.49  
                  33.11     1:09.49 (36.38)                                        
 19 Patterson, Elli           12 UN-MN-AM             1:10.46    1:09.63  
                  31.01     1:09.63 (38.62)                                        
 20 Burkey, Sophie            12 FMST-OH              1:11.08    1:09.68  
                  31.73     1:09.68 (37.95)                                        
 21 Sterlitz, Amara           12 FAST-AM              1:08.95    1:09.74  
                  32.46     1:09.74 (37.28)                                        
 22 Kiefer, Emma              12 FMST-OH              1:12.49    1:09.82  
                  32.16     1:09.82 (37.66)                                        
 23 Sanders, Natalie          12 FMST-OH              1:12.49    1:09.86  
                  33.16     1:09.86 (36.70)                                        
 24 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST$-LE             1:08.70    1:10.12  
                  32.62     1:10.12 (37.50)                                        
 25 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE              1:17.95    1:10.47  
                  32.63     1:10.47 (37.84)                                        
 26 Gerken, Bridgette         11 FMST-OH              1:13.13    1:10.79  
                  33.62     1:10.79 (37.17)                                        
 27 Huang, Rayna              12 KW-AM                1:11.63    1:10.82  
                  32.59     1:10.82 (38.23)                                        
 28 Sharar, Ava               12 ANSC-AM              1:13.08    1:10.84  
                  33.29     1:10.84 (37.55)                                        
 29 Siegel, Thea              11 HD-AM                1:15.17    1:11.30  
                  33.00     1:11.30 (38.30)                                        
 30 Crislip, Faith            12 CLES-LE              1:10.28    1:11.45  
                  33.76     1:11.45 (37.69)                                        
 31 Syrek, Mallory            12 FMST-OH              1:11.64    1:12.01  
                  34.26     1:12.01 (37.75)                                        
 32 Falke, Gigi               11 HEAT-LE              1:11.78    1:12.95  
                  33.87     1:12.95 (39.08)                                        
 33 Sheets, Lainey            12 HD-AM                1:10.49    1:12.96  
                  33.47     1:12.96 (39.49)                                        
 34 Kuhel, Anna               12 LESD-LE              1:13.59    1:13.61  
                  33.03     1:13.61 (40.58)                                        
 35 Morrissey, Kelly          12 PEAQ-AM              1:13.23    1:13.86  
                  35.30     1:13.86 (38.56)                                        
 36 Kasubowski, Cassie        12 EAST-NI              1:13.44    1:14.48  
                  34.20     1:14.48 (40.28)                                        
 37 Getty, Margaret           12 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:14.92  
                  35.37     1:14.92 (39.55)                                        
 38 Sundgren, Shelby          11 ANSC-AM              1:14.92    1:15.82  
                  34.78     1:15.82 (41.04)                                        
 39 MacAdams, Ainsley         11 PEAQ-AM              1:16.68    1:16.05  
                  36.31     1:16.05 (39.74)                                        
 40 Posey, Clare              11 ANSC-AM              1:11.88    1:16.16  
                  34.85     1:16.16 (41.31)                                        
 41 Salerno, Emma             12 LESD-LE              1:18.29    1:16.20  
                  35.45     1:16.20 (40.75)                                        
 42 Fazio, Ashlyn             12 NHA-AM               1:17.94    1:17.70  
                  36.06     1:17.70 (41.64)                                        
 43 Messina, Sophia           12 LESD-LE              1:16.04    1:18.72  
                  36.43     1:18.72 (42.29)                                        
 44 Isabella, Emily           11 LESD-LE              1:18.29    1:22.05  
                  39.50     1:22.05 (42.55)                                        
 45 Schneider, Kayla          12 GO-LE                1:17.80    1:23.19  
                  37.56     1:23.19 (45.63)                                        
 46 Lorenz, Lia               11 LESD-LE              1:18.29    1:32.00  
                  44.47     1:32.00 (47.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:12.90        2016 Ella Ogden, ANSC-AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Opitz, Lauren             12 PEAQ-AM              2:23.81    2:18.41  
                  30.78     1:05.69 (34.91)     1:41.81 (36.12)     2:18.41 (36.60)
  2 Li, Lilian                12 LESD-LE              2:26.36    2:23.48  
                  31.16     1:07.52 (36.36)     1:45.40 (37.88)     2:23.48 (38.08)
  3 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM             2:31.25    2:26.54  
                  31.93     1:09.64 (37.71)     1:48.36 (38.72)     2:26.54 (38.18)
  4 Robie, Jessica            12 FMST-OH              2:31.00    2:29.70  
                  32.84     1:09.41 (36.57)     1:49.57 (40.16)     2:29.70 (40.13)
  5 Sterlitz, Amara           12 FAST-AM              2:34.88    2:31.65  
                  33.74     1:11.66 (37.92)     1:52.09 (40.43)     2:31.65 (39.56)
  6 Sanders, Natalie          12 FMST-OH              2:38.24    2:37.97  
                  33.96     1:14.31 (40.35)     1:56.74 (42.43)     2:37.97 (41.23)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.02        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Lilian                12 LESD-LE              1:04.34    1:02.82  
                  29.37     1:02.82 (33.45)                                        
  2 Schrecongost, Kasey       11 KW-AM                1:04.64    1:04.89  
                  29.51     1:04.89 (35.38)                                        
  3 King, Lily                12 MPAC-AM              1:06.78    1:05.17  
                  28.91     1:05.17 (36.26)                                        
  4 Kunkle, Paige             12 FAST-AM              1:08.20    1:07.47  
                  31.25     1:07.47 (36.22)                                        
  5 Roy, Sylvia               12 MLAC-AM              1:07.58    1:07.66  
                  30.67     1:07.66 (36.99)                                        
  6 Dietz, Emma               11 ANSC-AM              1:06.99    1:08.08  
                  33.40     1:08.08 (34.68)                                        
  7 Hinkson, Dani             12 ANSC-AM              1:08.14    1:08.14  
                  31.14     1:08.14 (37.00)                                        
  8 Derr, Penelope            12 SPY-OH               1:07.48    1:08.29  
                  33.73     1:08.29 (34.56)                                        
  9 Bunker, Kate              12 FAST-AM              1:08.25    1:08.54  
                  31.85     1:08.54 (36.69)                                        
 10 Kuhel, Anna               12 LESD-LE              1:08.33    1:09.72  
                  32.19     1:09.72 (37.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.02        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Lilian                12 LESD-LE              1:08.00    1:04.34  
                  30.00     1:04.34 (34.34)                                        
  2 Schrecongost, Kasey       11 KW-AM                1:07.42    1:04.64  
                  29.50     1:04.64 (35.14)                                        
  3 King, Lily                12 MPAC-AM              1:05.53    1:06.78  
                  29.94     1:06.78 (36.84)                                        
  4 Dietz, Emma               11 ANSC-AM              1:10.85    1:06.99  
                  32.14     1:06.99 (34.85)                                        
  5 Derr, Penelope            12 SPY-OH               1:12.87    1:07.48  
                  32.69     1:07.48 (34.79)                                        
  6 Roy, Sylvia               12 MLAC-AM              1:08.59    1:07.58  
                  29.72     1:07.58 (37.86)                                        
  7 Hinkson, Dani             12 ANSC-AM              1:09.66    1:08.14  
                  31.14     1:08.14 (37.00)                                        
  8 Kunkle, Paige             12 FAST-AM              1:09.05    1:08.20  
                  31.01     1:08.20 (37.19)                                        
  9 Bunker, Kate              12 FAST-AM              1:09.67    1:08.25  
                  32.23     1:08.25 (36.02)                                        
 10 Kuhel, Anna               12 LESD-LE              1:11.39    1:08.33  
                  31.66     1:08.33 (36.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kiefer, Emma              12 FMST-OH              1:10.29    1:08.41  
                  31.27     1:08.41 (37.14)                                        
 12 Sawicki, Ava              12 HEAT-LE              1:08.34    1:08.88  
                  33.60     1:08.88 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Goodman, Katie            12 LESD-LE              1:09.05    1:09.07  
                  30.51     1:09.07 (38.56)                                        
 14 Opitz, Lauren             12 PEAQ-AM              1:12.16    1:09.09  
                  30.90     1:09.09 (38.19)                                        
 15 Golden, Elizabeth         12 UNAT-AM              1:10.03    1:09.20  
                  34.06     1:09.20 (35.14)                                        
 16 Sanders, Natalie          12 FMST-OH              1:13.07    1:09.23  
                  31.19     1:09.23 (38.04)                                        
 17 Ulintz, Anastasia         11 PEAQ-AM              1:09.09    1:09.50  
                  31.13     1:09.50 (38.37)                                        
 18 Daltorio, Josie           12 ANSC-AM              1:10.53    1:09.57  
                  33.02     1:09.57 (36.55)                                        
 19 Siegel, Thea              11 HD-AM                1:12.36    1:09.84  
                  33.24     1:09.84 (36.60)                                        
 20 Huang, Rayna              12 KW-AM                1:11.61    1:10.29  
                  32.94     1:10.29 (37.35)                                        
 21 Kaminski, Hailey          12 CSI-LE               1:11.45    1:10.68  
                  32.08     1:10.68 (38.60)                                        
 22 Sheets, Lainey            12 HD-AM                1:12.15    1:10.98  
                  32.69     1:10.98 (38.29)                                        
 23 Ball, Lauryn              12 BRAD-NI              1:15.45    1:11.01  
                  32.38     1:11.01 (38.63)                                        
 24 Manofsky, Abra            12 CCS-LE               1:13.35    1:11.28  
                  33.30     1:11.28 (37.98)                                        
 25 Gerken, Bridgette         11 FMST-OH              1:10.98    1:11.34  
                  32.04     1:11.34 (39.30)                                        
 26 Hildebrand, Kate          12 FMST-OH              1:11.08    1:11.39  
                  32.75     1:11.39 (38.64)                                        
 27 Syrek, Mallory            12 FMST-OH              1:10.79    1:11.45  
                  33.68     1:11.45 (37.77)                                        
 28 Crislip, Faith            12 CLES-LE              1:13.08    1:11.76  
                  32.08     1:11.76 (39.68)                                        
 29 Cromly, Katherine         12 FMST-OH              1:13.34    1:12.01  
                  33.06     1:12.01 (38.95)                                        
 30 Hull, Magdalena           11 FAST-AM              1:12.27    1:12.05  
                  33.92     1:12.05 (38.13)                                        
 31 Rothrock, Lena            12 SVSC-AM              1:12.94    1:12.24  
                  32.38     1:12.24 (39.86)                                        
 32 Kobak, Sierra             11 CLES-LE              1:18.33    1:12.27  
                  32.95     1:12.27 (39.32)                                        
 33 Holm, Aidah               11 FAST-AM              1:17.44    1:12.36  
                  33.51     1:12.36 (38.85)                                        
 34 Hunsinger, Delaney        11 FAST-AM              1:15.00    1:12.64  
                  33.44     1:12.64 (39.20)                                        
 35 Mahon, Shea               12 ANSC-AM              1:13.81    1:12.80  
                  34.05     1:12.80 (38.75)                                        
 36 Suponcic, Holly           12 CEA-LE               1:15.86    1:13.03  
                  33.55     1:13.03 (39.48)                                        
 37 Dorobek, Makenna          12 AAC-LE               1:16.33    1:13.20  
                  34.08     1:13.20 (39.12)                                        
 38 Rosenbaum, Anna           12 GO-LE                1:12.55    1:13.58  
                  35.14     1:13.58 (38.44)                                        
 39 Catlin, Ellie             12 UN-MN-AM             1:11.94    1:13.64  
                  32.50     1:13.64 (41.14)                                        
 40 Sieger, Annabelle         12 LESD-LE              1:12.67    1:13.73  
                  35.31     1:13.73 (38.42)                                        
 41 Kutchel, Gwen             12 SWIM-LE              1:12.78    1:13.98  
                  34.51     1:13.98 (39.47)                                        
 42 Cuba, Erin                12 ANSC-AM              1:13.96    1:14.11  
                  35.19     1:14.11 (38.92)                                        
 43 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE              1:14.22    1:14.23  
                  34.18     1:14.23 (40.05)                                        
 44 Wojciechowski, Riley      12 FMST-OH              1:11.92    1:14.28  
                  33.47     1:14.28 (40.81)                                        
 45 Tieppo, Tori              11 ANSC-AM              1:16.13    1:14.33  
                  34.43     1:14.33 (39.90)                                        
 46 Posey, Clare              11 ANSC-AM              1:13.90    1:14.37  
                  33.86     1:14.37 (40.51)                                        
 47 Albrecht, Sara            11 SWIM-LE              1:17.73    1:14.45  
                  33.37     1:14.45 (41.08)                                        
 48 Gano, Abby                12 FMST-OH              1:15.90    1:14.67  
                  35.83     1:14.67 (38.84)                                        
 49 Sundgren, Shelby          11 ANSC-AM              1:17.08    1:14.72  
                  35.30     1:14.72 (39.42)                                        
 50 Ng, Su-Kyi                12 CLES-LE              1:17.78    1:15.04  
                  33.65     1:15.04 (41.39)                                        
 51 Mittleider, Lauren        11 PEAQ-AM              1:14.24    1:15.40  
                  33.27     1:15.40 (42.13)                                        
 52 Chen, Casey               11 NHA-AM               1:17.13    1:15.53  
                  36.36     1:15.53 (39.17)                                        
 52 Salerno, Emma             12 LESD-LE              1:16.83    1:15.53  
                  35.47     1:15.53 (40.06)                                        
 54 Livia, Konvolinka         11 SVSC-AM              1:17.78    1:15.75  
                  36.13     1:15.75 (39.62)                                        
 55 Coleman, Sabrina          12 PEAQ-AM              1:18.34    1:16.37  
                  35.19     1:16.37 (41.18)                                        
 56 MacAdams, Ainsley         11 PEAQ-AM              1:17.47    1:16.38  
                  35.46     1:16.38 (40.92)                                        
 57 Koballa, Peyton           12 LESD-LE              1:17.39    1:16.40  
                  34.90     1:16.40 (41.50)                                        
 58 Cox, Sabrina              12 MLAC-AM              1:16.69    1:16.72  
                  35.63     1:16.72 (41.09)                                        
 59 Friday, Maggie            11 PEAQ-AM              1:18.37    1:17.12  
                  36.72     1:17.12 (40.40)                                        
 60 Barisic, Sofia            11 CEA-LE               1:17.25    1:17.52  
                  35.32     1:17.52 (42.20)                                        
 61 Crowley, Ella             12 NHA-AM                    NT    1:17.65  
                  36.39     1:17.65 (41.26)                                        
 62 Liu, Stacy                11 PTSC-AM              1:16.82    1:17.71  
                  37.46     1:17.71 (40.25)                                        
 63 Cox, Adeline              12 MLAC-AM              1:17.47    1:17.79  
                  37.39     1:17.79 (40.40)                                        
 64 Agwa, Oma                 11 STRS-LE              1:17.50    1:17.88  
                  35.20     1:17.88 (42.68)                                        
 65 Kovach, Grace             12 KW-AM                1:17.42    1:18.06  
                  36.05     1:18.06 (42.01)                                        
 66 Morrissey, Kelly          12 PEAQ-AM              1:16.03    1:18.21  
 67 Green, Olivia             11 FMST-OH              1:18.29    1:18.65  
                  35.21     1:18.65 (43.44)                                        
 68 Loehfelm, Haley           11 TWST-NI              1:15.29    1:18.66  
                  36.39     1:18.66 (42.27)                                        
 69 Metzler, Lena             12 NHA-AM               1:16.57    1:18.69  
                  37.99     1:18.69 (40.70)                                        
 70 Hanek, Lauren             11 GO-LE                1:18.22    1:19.41  
                  38.05     1:19.41 (41.36)                                        
 71 Drew, Abby                11 UN-MN-AM             1:51.64    1:20.36  
                  35.72     1:20.36 (44.64)                                        
 72 Olson, Catherine          12 PTSC-AM              1:49.95    1:21.22  
                  38.27     1:21.22 (42.95)                                        
 73 Golem, Bria               11 LESD-LE              1:18.11    1:25.80  
                  39.86     1:25.80 (45.94)                                        
 74 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE              1:18.39    1:27.31  
                  39.03     1:27.31 (48.28)                                        
 75 Wick, Piper               12 LESD-LE              1:18.19    1:32.03  
                  42.89     1:32.03 (49.14)                                        
 -- Hildebrand, Colleen       11 FMST-OH              1:14.29         DQ  
                  34.49          DQ (40.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.51        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Nina              12 LESD-LE              2:20.03    2:14.54  
                  27.71     1:02.61 (34.90)     1:42.29 (39.68)     2:14.54 (32.25)
  2 Li, Lilian                12 LESD-LE              2:14.43    2:18.98  
                  30.06     1:05.84 (35.78)     1:46.70 (40.86)     2:18.98 (32.28)
  3 Dietz, Emma               11 ANSC-AM              2:30.21    2:21.43  
                  32.53     1:08.81 (36.28)     1:49.37 (40.56)     2:21.43 (32.06)
  4 Ogden, Eva                12 UANSC-AM             2:22.79    2:22.62  
                  30.05     1:05.92 (35.87)     1:49.87 (43.95)     2:22.62 (32.75)
  5 Anderson, Madden          12 CLSC-NI              2:30.16    2:23.46  
                  31.59     1:07.90 (36.31)     1:50.20 (42.30)     2:23.46 (33.26)
  6 Schrecongost, Kasey       11 KW-AM                2:30.60    2:24.41  
                  31.16     1:05.47 (34.31)     1:50.26 (44.79)     2:24.41 (34.15)
  7 Goodman, Katie            12 LESD-LE              2:33.30    2:25.45  
                  31.39     1:09.13 (37.74)     1:53.33 (44.20)     2:25.45 (32.12)
  8 Robie, Jessica            12 FMST-OH              2:26.72    2:25.71  
                  32.05     1:07.48 (35.43)     1:52.31 (44.83)     2:25.71 (33.40)
  9 Sharar, Ava               12 ANSC-AM              2:29.35    2:26.08  
                  32.29     1:09.77 (37.48)     1:53.30 (43.53)     2:26.08 (32.78)
 10 Hinkson, Dani             12 ANSC-AM              2:32.08    2:26.09  
                  32.11     1:08.68 (36.57)     1:53.40 (44.72)     2:26.09 (32.69)
 11 Huang, Rayna              12 KW-AM                2:31.87    2:26.55  
                  31.65     1:08.79 (37.14)     1:53.56 (44.77)     2:26.55 (32.99)
 12 Sawicki, Ava              12 HEAT-LE              2:28.18    2:26.78  
                  30.67     1:08.31 (37.64)     1:55.14 (46.83)     2:26.78 (31.64)
 13 Kiefer, Emma              12 FMST-OH              2:29.12    2:27.20  
                  30.90     1:07.79 (36.89)     1:54.40 (46.61)     2:27.20 (32.80)
 14 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               2:29.56    2:27.87  
                  32.00     1:09.08 (37.08)     1:54.38 (45.30)     2:27.87 (33.49)
 15 Patterson, Elli           12 UN-MN-AM             2:28.18    2:28.86  
                  31.34     1:08.51 (37.17)     1:54.47 (45.96)     2:28.86 (34.39)
 16 Hildebrand, Kate          12 FMST-OH              2:40.38    2:29.47  
                  34.36     1:10.58 (36.22)     1:57.23 (46.65)     2:29.47 (32.24)
 17 Bunker, Kate              12 FAST-AM              2:34.74    2:30.37  
                  32.66     1:10.60 (37.94)     1:54.88 (44.28)     2:30.37 (35.49)
 18 Borrero, Chloe            12 UNAT-AM              2:36.61    2:31.09  
                  33.34     1:10.11 (36.77)     1:58.48 (48.37)     2:31.09 (32.61)
 19 Sanders, Natalie          12 FMST-OH              2:35.02    2:31.13  
                  32.42     1:10.23 (37.81)     1:58.09 (47.86)     2:31.13 (33.04)
 20 Coffman, May              12 ANSC-AM              2:31.89    2:31.21  
                  32.14     1:11.17 (39.03)     1:56.75 (45.58)     2:31.21 (34.46)
 21 Crislip, Faith            12 CLES-LE              2:35.52    2:31.59  
                  33.10     1:11.92 (38.82)     1:59.45 (47.53)     2:31.59 (32.14)
 22 Laven, Alexis             12 LESD-LE              2:33.07    2:32.03  
                  31.27     1:08.71 (37.44)     1:57.99 (49.28)     2:32.03 (34.04)
 23 Siegel, Thea              11 HD-AM                2:39.53    2:32.70  
                  31.56     1:11.83 (40.27)     1:58.21 (46.38)     2:32.70 (34.49)
 24 Daltorio, Josie           12 ANSC-AM              2:29.22    2:32.95  
                  31.72     1:11.82 (40.10)     1:56.78 (44.96)     2:32.95 (36.17)
 25 Willett, Anya             12 CCS-LE               2:41.14    2:33.43  
                  34.46     1:14.71 (40.25)     1:57.56 (42.85)     2:33.43 (35.87)
 26 Cromly, Katherine         12 FMST-OH              2:35.66    2:33.94  
                  34.81     1:12.48 (37.67)     1:58.50 (46.02)     2:33.94 (35.44)
 27 Hildebrand, Colleen       11 FMST-OH              2:39.36    2:34.98  
                  36.23     1:13.53 (37.30)     2:01.31 (47.78)     2:34.98 (33.67)
 28 Fazio, Ashlyn             12 NHA-AM               2:41.69    2:35.10  
                  34.16     1:13.66 (39.50)     1:57.68 (44.02)     2:35.10 (37.42)
 29 Gerken, Bridgette         11 FMST-OH              2:44.83    2:35.36  
                  34.31     1:12.40 (38.09)     2:00.53 (48.13)     2:35.36 (34.83)
 30 Rothrock, Lena            12 SVSC-AM              2:40.85    2:35.46  
                  34.58     1:11.31 (36.73)     2:00.86 (49.55)     2:35.46 (34.60)
 31 Golden, Elizabeth         12 UNAT-AM              2:41.06    2:35.69  
                  32.73     1:11.78 (39.05)     1:58.95 (47.17)     2:35.69 (36.74)
 32 Kasubowski, Cassie        12 EAST-NI              2:34.61    2:35.99  
                  32.41     1:13.38 (40.97)     1:59.09 (45.71)     2:35.99 (36.90)
 33 Haas, Abby                11 KW-AM                2:39.37    2:37.11  
                  35.98     1:15.98 (40.00)     2:01.71 (45.73)     2:37.11 (35.40)
 34 Mahon, Shea               12 ANSC-AM              2:42.31    2:38.49  
                  35.11     1:14.63 (39.52)     2:01.48 (46.85)     2:38.49 (37.01)
 35 Manofsky, Abra            12 CCS-LE               2:38.21    2:39.01  
                  34.72     1:14.75 (40.03)     2:03.15 (48.40)     2:39.01 (35.86)
 36 Mittleider, Lauren        11 PEAQ-AM              2:38.35    2:39.09  
                  34.49     1:12.72 (38.23)     2:05.46 (52.74)     2:39.09 (33.63)
 37 Morrissey, Kelly          12 PEAQ-AM              2:43.15    2:39.45  
                  34.12     1:13.76 (39.64)     2:02.58 (48.82)     2:39.45 (36.87)
 38 McLaughlin, Marin         12 KS-LE                2:40.07    2:39.94  
                  35.37     1:15.42 (40.05)     2:04.77 (49.35)     2:39.94 (35.17)
 39 Posey, Clare              11 ANSC-AM              2:36.25    2:40.03  
                  31.89     1:13.76 (41.87)     2:02.36 (48.60)     2:40.03 (37.67)
 40 Messina, Sophia           12 LESD-LE              2:41.97    2:40.39  
                  35.92     1:16.97 (41.05)     2:04.92 (47.95)     2:40.39 (35.47)
 41 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       12 NHA-AM               2:38.15    2:40.43  
                  36.85     1:18.64 (41.79)     2:02.36 (43.72)     2:40.43 (38.07)
 42 Gano, Abby                12 FMST-OH              2:46.01    2:40.60  
                  34.89     1:16.70 (41.81)     2:04.27 (47.57)     2:40.60 (36.33)
 43 Arbie, Savannah           11 PS-LE                2:42.68    2:40.71  
                  37.79     1:18.65 (40.86)     2:05.29 (46.64)     2:40.71 (35.42)
 44 Getty, Margaret           12 UN-MN-AM             2:47.30    2:40.94  
                  35.74     1:17.65 (41.91)     2:04.96 (47.31)     2:40.94 (35.98)
 45 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE              2:47.32    2:41.06  
                  32.60     1:14.40 (41.80)     2:06.19 (51.79)     2:41.06 (34.87)
 46 Koballa, Peyton           12 LESD-LE              2:45.13    2:41.45  
                  36.15     1:16.09 (39.94)     2:06.23 (50.14)     2:41.45 (35.22)
 47 Tornatore, Victoria       12 PTSC-AM              2:46.09    2:41.89  
                  34.87     1:17.12 (42.25)     2:07.28 (50.16)     2:41.89 (34.61)
 48 Salerno, Emma             12 LESD-LE              2:47.79    2:42.37  
                  34.81     1:16.06 (41.25)     2:07.12 (51.06)     2:42.37 (35.25)
 49 Gachette, Marisa          12 VELO-NI              2:41.61    2:42.98  
                1:18.22     2:07.37 (49.15)     2:42.98 (35.61)                    
 50 Karas, Mina               12 HEAT-LE              2:45.74    2:43.08  
                  34.73     1:16.72 (41.99)     2:04.99 (48.27)     2:43.08 (38.09)
 51 MacAdams, Ainsley         11 PEAQ-AM              2:48.68    2:43.57  
                  37.51     1:20.13 (42.62)     2:09.37 (49.24)     2:43.57 (34.20)
 52 Friday, Maggie            11 PEAQ-AM              2:47.41    2:43.65  
                  38.20     1:18.66 (40.46)     2:07.70 (49.04)     2:43.65 (35.95)
 53 Choroser, Penelope        12 TWST-NI              2:45.49    2:46.73  
                  35.54     1:16.66 (41.12)     2:09.00 (52.34)     2:46.73 (37.73)
 54 Chen, Casey               11 NHA-AM               2:47.15    2:47.21  
                  36.07     1:21.03 (44.96)     2:10.33 (49.30)     2:47.21 (36.88)
 55 Isabella, Emily           11 LESD-LE              2:47.49    2:55.00  
                  38.08     1:23.44 (45.36)     2:16.55 (53.11)     2:55.00 (38.45)
 56 Lorenz, Lia               11 LESD-LE              2:47.49    3:06.86  
                  43.33     1:31.02 (47.69)     2:26.13 (55.11)     3:06.86 (40.73)
 -- Dynes, Brooke             11 LESD-LE              2:47.11         DQ  
                  50.05     1:40.98 (50.93)          DQ (58.10)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:46.33        2018 Moon Aqua Club, MOON -AM                   
                         Y Noronha, E Connors, K Drew, E Patterson         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 1:48.49    1:44.83! 
     1) Pruce, Addison 12               2) Goodman, Katie 12              
     3) Li, Lilian 12                   4) Newton, Nina 12                
                  27.17       53.11 (25.94)     1:19.49 (26.38)     1:44.83 (25.34)
  2 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   1:51.57    1:48.02  
     1) Burkey, Sophie 12               2) Syrek, Mallory 12              
     3) Hildebrand, Kate 12             4) Kiefer, Emma 12                
                  27.17       55.24 (28.07)     1:21.34 (26.10)     1:48.02 (26.68)
  3 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 1:55.82    1:51.68  
     1) Kuhel, Anna 12                  2) Laven, Alexis 12               
     3) Liao, Delicia 12                4) Koballa, Peyton 12             
                  27.37       54.91 (27.54)     1:22.76 (27.85)     1:51.68 (28.92)
  4 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 1:52.00    1:52.40  
     1) Sharar, Ava 12                  2) Dietz, Emma 11                 
     3) Hinkson, Dani 12                4) Coffman, May 12                
                  28.35       56.33 (27.98)     1:23.72 (27.39)     1:52.40 (28.68)
  5 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  1:54.20    1:53.19  
     1) Huang, Rayna 12                 2) Kovach, Grace 12               
     3) Haas, Abby 11                   4) Schrecongost, Kasey 11         
                  28.34       56.75 (28.41)     1:26.15 (29.40)     1:53.19 (27.04)
  5 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'B'                   1:55.79    1:53.19  
     1) Cromly, Katherine 12            2) Hildebrand, Colleen 11         
     3) Gerken, Bridgette 11            4) Sanders, Natalie 12            
                  28.64       57.89 (29.25)     1:26.22 (28.33)     1:53.19 (26.97)
  7 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 1:55.09    1:54.32  
     1) Opitz, Lauren 12                2) Mittleider, Lauren 11          
     3) Morrissey, Kelly 12             4) Ulintz, Anastasia 11           
                  28.51       57.25 (28.74)     1:26.89 (29.64)     1:54.32 (27.43)
  8 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 1:59.38    1:54.77  
     1) Crabtree, Avery 11              2) Schleig, Ava 12                
     3) Brady, Reese 12                 4) Jackson, Rylee 11              
                  30.47       57.49 (27.02)     1:27.05 (29.56)     1:54.77 (27.72)
  9 North Hills Aquatics-AM  'A'                      2:00.50    1:55.65  
     1) Fazio, Ashlyn 12                2) Crowley, Ella 12               
     3) Chen, Casey 11                  4) Metzler, Lena 12               
                  29.51       59.03 (29.52)     1:55.65 (56.62)                    
 10 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'C'                   2:00.47    1:57.50  
     1) Wojciechowski, Riley 12         2) Green, Olivia 11               
     3) Gano, Abby 12                   4) Robie, Jessica 12              
                  29.95     1:00.58 (30.63)     1:29.33 (28.75)     1:57.50 (28.17)
 11 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                1:55.72    1:57.58  
     1) Farrell, Brooke 12              2) Paul, Amrin 12                 
     3) Wood, Kate 10                   4) Kutchel, Gwen 12               
                  28.11       57.07 (28.96)     1:27.08 (30.01)     1:57.58 (30.50)
 12 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 1:54.14    1:58.05  
     1) Daltorio, Josie 12              2) Bacu, Claire 11                
     3) Mahon, Shea 12                  4) Posey, Clare 11                
                  29.06       59.55 (30.49)     1:29.04 (29.49)     1:58.05 (29.01)
 13 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            2:00.00    1:58.14  
     1) Falke, Gigi 11                  2) Holtz, Avery 11                
     3) Karas, Ana 10                   4) Sawicki, Ava 12                
                  30.34     1:02.16 (31.82)     1:32.28 (30.12)     1:58.14 (25.86)
 14 Cle Swimming-LE  'A'                              2:00.76    1:58.68  
     1) Crislip, Faith 12               2) Kobak, Sierra 11               
     3) Slivochka, Hannah 12            4) Ng, Su-Kyi 12                  
                  28.44       59.14 (30.70)     1:29.87 (30.73)     1:58.68 (28.81)
 15 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 2:00.12    2:00.91  
     1) Coleman, Sabrina 12             2) Friday, Maggie 11              
     3) Pearson, Lucy 10                4) MacAdams, Ainsley 11           
                  30.02     1:00.86 (30.84)     1:31.96 (31.10)     2:00.91 (28.95)
 16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  'A'                          2:02.74    2:01.05  
     1) Sheets, Libby 12                2) Sheets, Lainey 12              
     3) Bruce, Maddy 11                 4) Siegel, Thea 11                
                  33.32     1:02.26 (28.94)     1:32.87 (30.61)     2:01.05 (28.18)
 17 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'C'                 1:57.08    2:01.93  
     1) Zhang, Athena 12                2) Sundgren, Shelby 11            
     3) Tieppo, Tori 11                 4) Cuba, Erin 12                  
                  30.52     1:00.75 (30.23)     1:31.85 (31.10)     2:01.93 (30.08)
 18 Piranha Aquatics-LE  'A'                          2:10.11    2:09.93  
     1) Mackall, Elena 12               2) Hively, Tres 10                
     3) Reynolds, Ashlynn 10            4) Buckingham, Victoria / Tori 10 
                  31.34     1:03.13 (31.79)     1:35.43 (32.30)     2:09.93 (34.50)
 19 Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi-NI  'A'            2:08.93    2:17.76  
     1) Pawlikowski, Juliet 10          2) Loehfelm, Haley 11             
     3) Loehfelm, Madelyn 9             4) Wilson, Juliet 10              
                  35.73     1:07.44 (31.71)     1:44.62 (37.18)     2:17.76 (33.14)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:59.11  11/23/2019 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD -LE        
                         A Pruce, L Li, N Newton, K Goodman                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:00.92    1:59.11! 
     1) Pruce, Addison 12               2) Li, Lilian 12                  
     3) Newton, Nina 12                 4) Goodman, Katie 12              
                  32.31     1:05.06 (32.75)     1:32.69 (27.63)     1:59.11 (26.42)
  2 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   2:05.49    2:05.12  
     1) Hildebrand, Kate 12             2) Kiefer, Emma 12                
     3) Burkey, Sophie 12               4) Syrek, Mallory 12              
                  31.92     1:08.25 (36.33)     1:37.38 (29.13)     2:05.12 (27.74)
  3 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  2:08.40    2:05.15  
     1) Schrecongost, Kasey 11          2) Haas, Abby 11                  
     3) Huang, Rayna 12                 4) Kovach, Grace 12               
                  29.76     1:07.10 (37.34)     1:37.31 (30.21)     2:05.15 (27.84)
  3 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:06.33    2:05.15  
     1) Hinkson, Dani 12                2) Dietz, Emma 11                 
     3) Daltorio, Josie 12              4) Coffman, May 12                
                  31.94     1:06.81 (34.87)     1:36.83 (30.02)     2:05.15 (28.32)
  5 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 2:10.13    2:07.63  
     1) Koballa, Peyton 12              2) Liao, Delicia 12               
     3) Laven, Alexis 12                4) Kuhel, Anna 12                 
                  34.13     1:10.19 (36.06)     1:40.85 (30.66)     2:07.63 (26.78)
  6 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:05.83    2:09.11  
     1) Mittleider, Lauren 11           2) Ulintz, Anastasia 11           
     3) Opitz, Lauren 12                4) Coleman, Sabrina 12            
                  32.52     1:10.56 (38.04)     1:39.73 (29.17)     2:09.11 (29.38)
  7 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'B'                   2:12.84    2:09.47  
     1) Sanders, Natalie 12             2) Cromly, Katherine 12           
     3) Gerken, Bridgette 11            4) Wojciechowski, Riley 12        
                  31.92     1:09.29 (37.37)     1:39.91 (30.62)     2:09.47 (29.56)
  8 North Hills Aquatics-AM  'A'                      2:14.93    2:10.21  
     1) Crowley, Ella 12                2) Shaffer, Sarah Anne 12         
     3) Fazio, Ashlyn 12                4) Metzler, Lena 12               
                  37.13     1:10.45 (33.32)     1:42.19 (31.74)     2:10.21 (28.02)
  9 Cle Swimming-LE  'A'                              2:14.86    2:10.40  
     1) Crislip, Faith 12               2) Kobak, Sierra 11               
     3) Ng, Su-Kyi 12                   4) MacKay, Claire 11              
                  31.63     1:08.51 (36.88)     1:40.25 (31.74)     2:10.40 (30.15)
 10 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            2:15.00    2:11.95  
     1) Falke, Gigi 11                  2) Holtz, Avery 11                
     3) Sawicki, Ava 12                 4) Swartzendruber, Grace 12       
                  33.52     1:12.75 (39.23)     1:41.76 (29.01)     2:11.95 (30.19)
 11 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 2:09.01    2:12.01  
     1) Bacu, Claire 11                 2) Cuba, Erin 12                  
     3) Posey, Clare 11                 4) Sundgren, Shelby 11            
                  35.35     1:11.89 (36.54)     1:42.93 (31.04)     2:12.01 (29.08)
 12 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'C'                   2:15.89    2:12.49  
     1) Green, Olivia 11                2) Gano, Abby 12                  
     3) Robie, Jessica 12               4) Hildebrand, Colleen 11         
                  35.28     1:13.59 (38.31)     1:43.75 (30.16)     2:12.49 (28.74)
 13 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     2:11.99    2:13.27  
     1) Roy, Sylvia 12                  2) Albu, Helen 12                 
     3) Cox, Sabrina 12                 4) Cox, Adeline 12                
                  30.31     1:07.30 (36.99)     1:42.22 (34.92)     2:13.27 (31.05)
 14 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 2:19.10    2:14.66  
     1) Crabtree, Avery 11              2) Brady, Reese 12                
     3) Schleig, Ava 12                 4) Jackson, Rylee 11              
                  36.09     1:16.30 (40.21)     1:46.33 (30.03)     2:14.66 (28.33)
 15 Hampton Dolphins-AM  'A'                          2:20.14    2:15.87  
     1) Sheets, Libby 12                2) Siegel, Thea 11                
     3) Sheets, Lainey 12               4) Bruce, Maddy 11                
                  38.33     1:12.31 (33.98)     1:44.95 (32.64)     2:15.87 (30.92)
 16 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                2:13.25    2:15.88  
     1) Albrecht, Sara 11               2) Kutchel, Gwen 12               
     3) Adkins, Madelyn 12              4) Wood, Kate 10                  
                  34.67     1:12.20 (37.53)     1:45.18 (32.98)     2:15.88 (30.70)
 17 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 2:19.17    2:17.64  
     1) Friday, Maggie 11               2) MacAdams, Ainsley 11           
     3) Morrissey, Kelly 12             4) Pearson, Lucy 10               
                  35.52     1:14.47 (38.95)     1:46.82 (32.35)     2:17.64 (30.82)
 18 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'A'                        2:21.73    2:19.37  
     1) Jimenez, Sofia 11               2) Fan, Flora 8                   
     3) Cremer, Ella 8                  4) Turner, Julia 9                
                  32.54     1:14.33 (41.79)     1:47.42 (33.09)     2:19.37 (31.95)
 19 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'B'            2:25.00    2:23.65  
     1) Pelkowski, Payton 12            2) Karas, Mina 12                 
     3) Porter, Rachel 9                4) Curry, Casey 10                
                  34.79     1:14.41 (39.62)     1:49.75 (35.34)     2:23.65 (33.90)
 20 Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi-NI  'A'            2:29.27    2:27.91  
     1) Choroser, Penelope 12           2) Pawlikowski, Juliet 10         
     3) Loehfelm, Haley 11              4) Loehfelm, Madelyn 9            
                  34.07     1:18.45 (44.38)     2:00.22 (41.77)     2:27.91 (27.69)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.13        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Connors, Kaitlyn          14 PEAQ-AM                24.63      24.12  
  2 Killion, Natalie          14 CLSC-NI                24.19      24.14  
  3 Shao, Sophie              14 KW-AM                  24.83      24.55  
  4 Khan, Asma                14 RYD-LE                 25.13      24.99  
  5 Sundgren, Lexi            14 ANSC-AM                25.06      25.24  
  6 Aidar, Amanda             14 PEAQ-AM                25.42      25.35  
  7 Roy, Vivian               14 MLAC-AM                25.68      25.54  
  8 Griffin, Zoey             13 CLSC-NI                25.47      25.60  
  9 Collis, Laina             13 CSI-LE                 25.50      25.63  
 10 Barasch, Allie            14 FMST-OH                25.44      25.67  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.13        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          14 CLSC-NI                24.25      24.19  
  2 Connors, Kaitlyn          14 PEAQ-AM                25.39      24.63  
  3 Shao, Sophie              14 KW-AM                  24.55      24.83  
  4 Sundgren, Lexi            14 ANSC-AM                25.57      25.06  
  5 Khan, Asma                14 RYD-LE                 25.08      25.13  
  6 Aidar, Amanda             14 PEAQ-AM                25.14      25.42  
  7 Barasch, Allie            14 FMST-OH                25.56      25.44  
  8 Griffin, Zoey             13 CLSC-NI                25.59      25.47  
  9 Collis, Laina             13 CSI-LE                 26.06      25.50  
 10 Murphy, Madison           14 PS-LE                  26.01      25.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roy, Vivian               14 MLAC-AM                25.60      25.68  
 12 Miller, Gianna            14 LRST-LE                25.49      25.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Downing, Alex             14 SWIM-LE                25.23     J25.75  
 14 Edwards, Sydney           14 PEAQ-AM                26.57      25.80  
 15 Drew, Kendell             13 UN-MN-AM               26.30      25.91  
 16 Markham, Rory             14 FAST$-NI               26.68      25.92  
 17 Rhoades, Bella            13 UNBRA-NI               26.31      25.96  
 18 Dezelic, Mia              14 HEAT-LE                26.56      26.01  
 19 Mehok, Claire             14 LESD-LE                26.03      26.02  
 20 Muzychak, Ella            13 LSSC-LE                26.57      26.03  
 21 Stewart, Beatrice         13 LESD-LE                26.11      26.05  
 22 Hanek, Izabella           14 GO-LE                  25.78      26.10  
 23 Brook, Channing           14 UN-KW-AM               25.72      26.11  
 24 Holmes, Morgan            14 MMSA-AM                25.62      26.17  
 25 Dorobek, Sierra           14 AAC-LE                 25.26      26.21  
 25 Connors, Emily            13 UN-MN-AM               25.84      26.21  
 27 Cropper, Iala             14 FAST$-NI               26.61      26.24  
 28 Pesek, zoe                13 CEA-LE                 26.32      26.27  
 29 Brindley, Natalie         13 HEAT-LE                26.75      26.28  
 30 Gano, Haley               14 FMST-OH                26.38      26.38  
 31 Costa, Maria              13 PWRS-AM                27.21      26.41  
 32 Gillespie, Blaire         14 PEAQ-AM                25.64      26.42  
 33 Wellman, Evey             14 BBA-LE                 26.88      26.45  
 34 Shaffer, Elizabeth        14 NHA-AM                 26.09      26.46  
 35 Yorkievitz, Emily         13 HEAT-LE                27.05      26.48  
 35 Brooker, Alayna           14 STRS-LE                26.11      26.48  
 37 O'Toole, Payton           14 KW-AM                  26.42      26.51  
 38 Smith, Claudia            14 KW-AM                  26.48      26.57  
 39 Bautista, Chloe           14 LESD-LE                27.19      26.59  
 40 Speelman, Ava             14 STRS-LE                26.77      26.64  
 41 Schnelzer, Maddy          14 CWW-LE                 26.97      26.71  
 42 Senchyshak, Clara         14 PEAQ-AM                26.69      26.75  
 43 McFaden, Amanda           14 JCCS-AM                26.40      26.78  
 43 Gotaskie, Mary            13 JCCS-AM                27.37      26.78  
 45 Chung, Emily              13 CLSC-NI                26.34      26.79  
 46 Halloran, Beth            13 LESD-LE                27.55      26.82  
 46 Edgar, Carys              14 LESD-LE                27.71      26.82  
 46 Shaker, Ava               14 STRS-LE                27.85      26.82  
 49 Rockenberger, Lizzy       14 GO-LE                  27.35      26.88  
 49 Chapman, Lindsey          14 FAST$-LE               26.57      26.88  
 51 Schrecongost, Kira        13 KW-AM                  27.44      26.90  
 52 Mott, Greta               13 ANSC-AM                27.50      26.91  
 53 Little, Anna              14 NAC-AM                 27.82      26.95  
 53 Shirkey, Bree             14 LESD-LE                27.17      26.95  
 55 Pizarro, Alaina           13 HEAT-LE                26.58      26.97  
 56 Pophal, Sarah             14 LESD-LE                27.31      27.03  
 57 Wilson, Alissa            13 SVSC-AM                26.71      27.04  
 58 MacAdams, Annabelle       13 PEAQ-AM                26.84      27.06  
 59 Rusche, Margaret          13 KW-AM                  27.70      27.11  
 60 Jones, Hannah             14 STRS-LE                27.72      27.13  
 61 Swope, Rayna              14 RYD-LE                 26.91      27.21  
 62 Wilson, Gabby             13 TWST-NI                26.76      27.26  
 63 Verbytska, Julia          14 UN-MN-AM               27.37      27.28  
 64 Miller, Eliza             13 PEAQ-AM                27.16      27.31  
 65 Goodrich, Hanna           14 FAST$-LE               27.63      27.32  
 66 Gurchak, Katrina          14 NHA-AM                 27.79      27.37  
 67 Sevald, Audrey            13 FAST$-LE               28.16      27.39  
 68 Natemeier, Ellie          13 PWRS-AM                27.75      27.43  
 68 Dimmerling, Gennie        13 CCS-LE                 27.74      27.43  
 70 Li, Vivien                14 ANSC-AM                28.11      27.45  
 71 Munoz, Kirsten            13 SFAC-AM                27.52      27.46  
 72 Dietz, Sonya              13 SVSC-AM                27.17      27.47  
 73 Davis, Maren              13 PEAQ-AM                27.68      27.52  
 74 Haywood, Daelynn          14 BBA-LE                 27.12      27.54  
 75 Randolph, Kylie           13 FMST-OH                26.72      27.56  
 75 Sisler, Peyton            14 PS-LE                  27.93      27.56  
 77 Freeman, Sylvia           13 FMST-OH                27.19      27.57  
 78 Jordan, Jaidyn            13 USVY-AM                27.71      27.59  
 79 Poe, Zoe                  14 PEAQ-AM                27.99      27.61  
 80 Hilty, Ally               14 FAST-AM                27.28      27.62  
 81 Khoury, Rita              14 HD-AM                  27.05      27.66  
 82 Cox, Chloe                14 UN-LE                  26.60      27.71  
 83 Armao, Maria              14 HEAT-LE                26.77      27.73  
 84 Berg, Maddie              13 SFAC-AM                26.87      27.75  
 85 Qi, Iris                  13 BBA-LE                 28.07      27.77  
 86 Murlin, Darby             14 LESD-LE                26.68      27.78  
 87 King, Abigail             13 CSC-AM                 27.52      27.83  
 88 Bochenek, Molly           14 STRS-LE                27.51      27.84  
 88 Deshpande, Nina           13 LESD-LE                27.76      27.84  
 90 McDaniel, Allison         14 RYD-LE                 27.46      27.85  
 91 Gilligan, Rena            13 UN-MN-AM               27.87      27.91  
 92 Burke, Emma               14 PEAQ-AM                26.96      27.97  
 93 Houser, McKenna           13 UN-MN-AM               27.86      28.11  
 94 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  14 LESD-LE                27.49      28.14  
 95 Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE                27.62      28.15  
 96 Mooney, Kate              13 MLAC-AM                27.98      28.19  
 97 Omega, Celine             13 HEAT-LE                27.81      28.30  
 98 Grespin, Maggie           14 GTAC-OH                26.87      28.36  
 99 Metzler, Maya             13 HEAT-LE                27.60      28.37  
100 Sammut, Maddie            13 GO-LE                  28.24      28.39  
101 Zhu, Serena               14 PTSC-AM                   NT      28.42  
102 Fu, Lillian               13 LESD-LE                27.63      28.44  
103 Smith, Abby               13 PTSC-AM                27.06      28.54  
104 Wilson, Taryn             13 SVSC-AM                28.04      28.55  
105 Whiteford, Emily          14 PEAQ-AM                27.51      28.71  
106 Collis, Kacey             14 CSI-LE                 28.09      28.93  
107 Murlin, Elizabeth         14 LESD-LE                27.97      29.05  
108 Gustin, Jana              13 LESD-LE                27.99      29.17  
109 Klein, Clara              14 LESD-LE                27.11      29.29  
110 Armington, Joanna         13 LESD-LE                27.98      42.94  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.12        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Killion, Natalie          14 CLSC-NI                52.69      52.09  
                  25.44       52.09 (26.65)                                        
  2 Griffin, Zoey             13 CLSC-NI                56.28      54.09  
                  26.11       54.09 (27.98)                                        
  3 Connors, Kaitlyn          14 PEAQ-AM                56.69      54.18  
                  26.05       54.18 (28.13)                                        
  4 Sundgren, Lexi            14 ANSC-AM                54.36      54.26  
                  26.29       54.26 (27.97)                                        
  5 Miller, Gianna            14 LRST-LE                56.94      55.15  
                  26.61       55.15 (28.54)                                        
  6 Downing, Alex             14 SWIM-LE                55.66      55.64  
                  26.99       55.64 (28.65)                                        
  7 Holmes, Morgan            14 MMSA-AM                56.05      55.72  
                  26.74       55.72 (28.98)                                        
  8 Stewart, Beatrice         13 LESD-LE                55.12      55.81  
                  26.87       55.81 (28.94)                                        
  9 Aidar, Amanda             14 PEAQ-AM                55.01      55.91  
                  26.85       55.91 (29.06)                                        
 10 Mehok, Claire             14 LESD-LE                56.45      56.20  
                  27.45       56.20 (28.75)                                        
 11 Edwards, Sydney           14 PEAQ-AM                57.65      56.26  
                  27.03       56.26 (29.23)                                        
 12 O'Toole, Payton           14 KW-AM                  55.95      56.34  
                  27.35       56.34 (28.99)                                        
 13 Gano, Haley               14 FMST-OH                56.78      56.89  
                  27.15       56.89 (29.74)                                        
 14 Mehok, Lilly              14 LESD-LE                57.80      56.90  
                  27.63       56.90 (29.27)                                        
 15 Edgar, Carys              14 LESD-LE                58.81      56.91  
                  27.32       56.91 (29.59)                                        
 16 Brindley, Natalie         13 HEAT-LE                57.62      57.11  
                  27.45       57.11 (29.66)                                        
 17 Roy, Vivian               14 MLAC-AM                55.76      57.16  
                  27.24       57.16 (29.92)                                        
 18 Wellman, Evey             14 BBA-LE                 57.98      57.20  
                  27.47       57.20 (29.73)                                        
 19 Baylor, Sara              13 HEAT-LE                58.26      57.22  
                  27.45       57.22 (29.77)                                        
 20 Collis, Laina             13 CSI-LE                 57.43      57.44  
                  27.99       57.44 (29.45)                                        
 21 Adamczyk, Gabby           13 CLSC-NI                57.25      57.49  
                  27.62       57.49 (29.87)                                        
 22 Shaffer, Elizabeth        14 NHA-AM                 56.28      57.51  
                  27.64       57.51 (29.87)                                        
 23 Hanek, Izabella           14 GO-LE                  57.09      57.59  
                  26.80       57.59 (30.79)                                        
 24 Halloran, Beth            13 LESD-LE                58.48      57.62  
                  26.97       57.62 (30.65)                                        
 25 Pizarro, Alaina           13 HEAT-LE                57.41      57.65  
                  27.75       57.65 (29.90)                                        
 26 Yorkievitz, Emily         13 HEAT-LE                58.61      57.74  
                  27.54       57.74 (30.20)                                        
 27 Connors, Emily            13 UN-MN-AM               57.51      57.75  
                  27.45       57.75 (30.30)                                        
 28 Randolph, Kylie           13 FMST-OH                57.50      57.78  
                  27.92       57.78 (29.86)                                        
 29 Gotaskie, Mary            13 JCCS-AM                58.18      57.83  
                  27.58       57.83 (30.25)                                        
 30 Schnelzer, Maddy          14 CWW-LE                 58.15      57.96  
                  28.06       57.96 (29.90)                                        
 31 Parrish, Stella           14 GO-LE                  57.55      57.98  
                  28.00       57.98 (29.98)                                        
 32 Berg, Maddie              13 SFAC-AM                58.29      57.99  
                  28.02       57.99 (29.97)                                        
 33 Pophal, Sarah             14 LESD-LE                59.16      58.05  
                  28.18       58.05 (29.87)                                        
 34 Gillespie, Blaire         14 PEAQ-AM                56.93      58.06  
                  27.38       58.06 (30.68)                                        
 35 Dorobek, Sierra           14 AAC-LE                 55.65      58.16  
                  27.38       58.16 (30.78)                                        
 36 Chung, Emily              13 CLSC-NI                58.16      58.28  
                  28.08       58.28 (30.20)                                        
 36 Brooker, Alayna           14 STRS-LE                57.99      58.28  
                  28.20       58.28 (30.08)                                        
 38 Muzychak, Ella            13 LSSC-LE                59.71      58.30  
                  27.64       58.30 (30.66)                                        
 39 Mott, Greta               13 ANSC-AM                58.20      58.31  
                  28.27       58.31 (30.04)                                        
 40 Costa, Maria              13 PWRS-AM                59.34      58.37  
                  27.84       58.37 (30.53)                                        
 41 Wilson, Alissa            13 SVSC-AM                56.75      58.38  
                  27.69       58.38 (30.69)                                        
 41 Senchyshak, Clara         14 PEAQ-AM                58.67      58.38  
                  27.70       58.38 (30.68)                                        
 43 Rusche, Margaret          13 KW-AM                1:00.23      58.49  
                  28.14       58.49 (30.35)                                        
 44 Chapman, Lindsey          14 FAST$-LE               57.91      58.63  
                  28.18       58.63 (30.45)                                        
 45 Schrecongost, Kira        13 KW-AM                  59.44      58.64  
                  28.28       58.64 (30.36)                                        
 46 Haywood, Daelynn          14 BBA-LE                 59.12      58.70  
                  28.41       58.70 (30.29)                                        
 47 Natemeier, Ellie          13 PWRS-AM                59.94      58.71  
                  28.29       58.71 (30.42)                                        
 48 Rhoades, Bella            13 UNBRA-NI               58.11      58.80  
                  27.88       58.80 (30.92)                                        
 49 Jones, Hannah             14 STRS-LE              1:00.56      58.83  
                  28.60       58.83 (30.23)                                        
 50 Smith, Claudia            14 KW-AM                  57.37      58.87  
                  28.47       58.87 (30.40)                                        
 51 Munoz, Kirsten            13 SFAC-AM              1:00.01      58.92  
                  28.71       58.92 (30.21)                                        
 52 Shaker, Ava               14 STRS-LE              1:00.65      58.94  
                  28.03       58.94 (30.91)                                        
 53 Miller, Eliza             13 PEAQ-AM                58.93      58.95  
                  28.31       58.95 (30.64)                                        
 54 King, Abigail             13 CSC-AM                 59.81      58.97  
                  28.44       58.97 (30.53)                                        
 54 Cox, Chloe                14 UN-LE                  57.28      58.97  
                  28.16       58.97 (30.81)                                        
 56 Swope, Rayna              14 RYD-LE                 58.13      59.03  
                  28.59       59.03 (30.44)                                        
 57 Cropper, Iala             14 FAST$-NI               58.58      59.05  
                  28.30       59.05 (30.75)                                        
 58 Fu, Lillian               13 LESD-LE                59.74      59.11  
                  28.40       59.11 (30.71)                                        
 59 Freeman, Sylvia           13 FMST-OH                59.05      59.12  
                  27.96       59.12 (31.16)                                        
 60 Qi, Iris                  13 BBA-LE               1:01.02      59.28  
                  28.65       59.28 (30.63)                                        
 61 Shirkey, Bree             14 LESD-LE                59.00      59.40  
                  28.16       59.40 (31.24)                                        
 62 Wen, Gloria               13 KW-AM                1:00.06      59.55  
                  28.26       59.55 (31.29)                                        
 63 Khoury, Rita              14 HD-AM                  57.90      59.70  
                  28.39       59.70 (31.31)                                        
 64 Gilligan, Rena            13 UN-MN-AM                  NT      59.96  
                  28.95       59.96 (31.01)                                        
 65 Wilson, Gabby             13 TWST-NI                59.34    1:00.11  
                  28.74     1:00.11 (31.37)                                        
 66 Gurchak, Katrina          14 NHA-AM               1:00.06    1:00.14  
                  28.83     1:00.14 (31.31)                                        
 67 Dietz, Sonya              13 SVSC-AM              1:01.27    1:00.24  
                  29.31     1:00.24 (30.93)                                        
 68 MacAdams, Annabelle       13 PEAQ-AM                59.26    1:00.31  
                  28.82     1:00.31 (31.49)                                        
 69 Sneek, Keeley             14 GO-LE                1:00.67    1:00.46  
                  28.84     1:00.46 (31.62)                                        
 70 Metzler, Maya             13 HEAT-LE              1:00.47    1:00.50  
                  28.92     1:00.50 (31.58)                                        
 71 Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE                59.39    1:00.74  
                  29.42     1:00.74 (31.32)                                        
 72 Davis, Maren              13 PEAQ-AM                   NT    1:00.95  
                  29.37     1:00.95 (31.58)                                        
 73 Grande, Danielle          13 LESD-LE              1:00.49    1:00.96  
                  29.57     1:00.96 (31.39)                                        
 74 Burke, Emma               14 PEAQ-AM                58.39    1:00.99  
                  29.06     1:00.99 (31.93)                                        
 75 Rockenberger, Lizzy       14 GO-LE                1:00.65    1:01.06  
                  28.98     1:01.06 (32.08)                                        
 76 Gustin, Jana              13 LESD-LE              1:00.49    1:01.12  
                  29.76     1:01.12 (31.36)                                        
 77 Furnas, Lauren            13 LESD-LE              1:00.49    1:01.61  
                  29.96     1:01.61 (31.65)                                        
 78 Rowane, Cilka             13 LESD-LE              1:00.49    1:01.64  
                  29.77     1:01.64 (31.87)                                        
 79 McDaniel, Allison         14 RYD-LE                 59.18    1:01.72  
                  29.48     1:01.72 (32.24)                                        
 80 Jordan, Jaidyn            13 USVY-AM                57.07    1:01.82  
                  29.75     1:01.82 (32.07)                                        
 81 Houser, McKenna           13 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:02.03  
                  29.23     1:02.03 (32.80)                                        
 82 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  14 LESD-LE              1:00.49    1:02.50  
                  29.80     1:02.50 (32.70)                                        
 83 Omega, Celine             13 HEAT-LE                59.95    1:03.26  
                  29.73     1:03.26 (33.53)                                        
 84 Klein, Clara              14 LESD-LE              1:00.11    1:03.39  
                  29.91     1:03.39 (33.48)                                        
 85 Smith, Abby               13 PTSC-AM                59.88    1:03.80  
                  30.24     1:03.80 (33.56)                                        
 -- Pesek, zoe                13 CEA-LE                 57.82         DQ  
                  28.04          DQ (30.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.28        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie          14 CLSC-NI              1:52.99    1:52.31  
                  26.03       55.01 (28.98)     1:24.42 (29.41)     1:52.31 (27.89)
  2 Stewart, Meredith         14 LESD-LE              1:56.75    1:54.80  
                  26.66       55.59 (28.93)     1:25.25 (29.66)     1:54.80 (29.55)
  3 Sundgren, Lexi            14 ANSC-AM              1:56.26    1:55.77  
                  26.17       54.84 (28.67)     1:24.87 (30.03)     1:55.77 (30.90)
  4 Perlberg, Grace           14 STRS-LE              1:57.59    1:56.27  
                  26.99       56.10 (29.11)     1:25.96 (29.86)     1:56.27 (30.31)
  5 Griffin, Zoey             13 CLSC-NI              1:57.77    1:56.81  
                  27.09       56.92 (29.83)     1:27.50 (30.58)     1:56.81 (29.31)
  6 Randolph, Elise           14 FMST-OH              1:57.32    1:56.95  
                  27.91       57.56 (29.65)     1:27.47 (29.91)     1:56.95 (29.48)
  7 Kelley, Maeve             14 UN-KW-AM             2:00.03    1:58.25  
                  27.79       57.98 (30.19)     1:28.33 (30.35)     1:58.25 (29.92)
  8 Stewart, Beatrice         13 LESD-LE              1:59.06    1:58.37  
                  27.16       57.09 (29.93)     1:28.01 (30.92)     1:58.37 (30.36)
  9 Shaffer, Elizabeth        14 NHA-AM               2:00.60    1:58.87  
                  27.53       57.10 (29.57)     1:27.62 (30.52)     1:58.87 (31.25)
 10 Roy, Vivian               14 MLAC-AM              1:59.05    2:01.60  
                  27.82       58.22 (30.40)     1:29.83 (31.61)     2:01.60 (31.77)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.28        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          14 CLSC-NI              1:54.34    1:52.99  
                  26.24       55.54 (29.30)     1:24.74 (29.20)     1:52.99 (28.25)
  2 Sundgren, Lexi            14 ANSC-AM              1:55.51    1:56.26  
                  26.71       55.46 (28.75)     1:25.32 (29.86)     1:56.26 (30.94)
  3 Stewart, Meredith         14 LESD-LE              1:57.82    1:56.75  
                  27.16       56.63 (29.47)     1:26.77 (30.14)     1:56.75 (29.98)
  4 Randolph, Elise           14 FMST-OH              1:58.28    1:57.32  
                  28.01       57.86 (29.85)     1:27.65 (29.79)     1:57.32 (29.67)
  5 Perlberg, Grace           14 STRS-LE              1:59.54    1:57.59  
                  27.66       57.05 (29.39)     1:27.23 (30.18)     1:57.59 (30.36)
  6 Griffin, Zoey             13 CLSC-NI              2:00.66    1:57.77  
                  27.25       57.41 (30.16)     1:28.30 (30.89)     1:57.77 (29.47)
  7 Roy, Vivian               14 MLAC-AM              2:01.09    1:59.05  
                  27.72       58.06 (30.34)     1:28.63 (30.57)     1:59.05 (30.42)
  8 Stewart, Beatrice         13 LESD-LE              1:58.40    1:59.06  
                  27.29       56.96 (29.67)     1:27.93 (30.97)     1:59.06 (31.13)
  9 Kelley, Maeve             14 UN-KW-AM             1:57.95    2:00.03  
                  11.82       58.48 (46.66)     1:29.57 (31.09)     2:00.03 (30.46)
 10 Shaffer, Elizabeth        14 NHA-AM               2:00.16    2:00.60  
                  28.23       58.66 (30.43)     1:29.53 (30.87)     2:00.60 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwards, Sydney           14 PEAQ-AM              2:03.84    2:00.85  
                  27.09       57.10 (30.01)     1:29.01 (31.91)     2:00.85 (31.84)
 12 Murphy, Madison           14 PS-LE                2:02.45    2:01.06  
                  27.91       58.76 (30.85)     1:30.18 (31.42)     2:01.06 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schenkenberger, Marisa    14 HEAT-LE              2:00.65    2:01.29  
                  28.33       59.47 (31.14)     1:30.41 (30.94)     2:01.29 (30.88)
 14 O'Toole, Payton           14 KW-AM                2:00.74    2:01.55  
                  28.18       58.97 (30.79)     1:30.40 (31.43)     2:01.55 (31.15)
 15 Drew, Kendell             13 UN-MN-AM             2:03.82    2:01.56  
                  28.06       59.18 (31.12)     1:31.02 (31.84)     2:01.56 (30.54)
 16 Aidar, Amanda             14 PEAQ-AM              2:02.72    2:01.60  
                  28.59       58.88 (30.29)     1:30.20 (31.32)     2:01.60 (31.40)
 17 Brook, Channing           14 UN-KW-AM             1:58.10    2:01.91  
                  27.47       57.84 (30.37)     1:29.72 (31.88)     2:01.91 (32.19)
 18 Dezelic, Mia              14 HEAT-LE              2:01.89    2:01.96  
                  27.98       58.96 (30.98)     1:30.75 (31.79)     2:01.96 (31.21)
 19 Cropper, Iala             14 FAST$-NI             2:03.95    2:02.69  
                  28.76       59.97 (31.21)     1:31.70 (31.73)     2:02.69 (30.99)
 20 Miller, Gianna            14 LRST-LE              2:05.22    2:02.71  
                  27.67       58.69 (31.02)     1:30.58 (31.89)     2:02.71 (32.13)
 21 Vogel, Morgan             14 MRST-LE              2:01.70    2:02.99  
                  27.77       59.12 (31.35)     1:31.03 (31.91)     2:02.99 (31.96)
 22 Connors, Kaitlyn          14 PEAQ-AM              2:01.31    2:03.08  
                  27.60       58.92 (31.32)     1:31.60 (32.68)     2:03.08 (31.48)
 23 Mehok, Lilly              14 LESD-LE              2:05.27    2:03.22  
                  28.22       59.47 (31.25)     1:31.68 (32.21)     2:03.22 (31.54)
 24 Gotaskie, Mary            13 JCCS-AM              2:05.50    2:03.31  
                  27.84       58.86 (31.02)     1:31.04 (32.18)     2:03.31 (32.27)
 25 Musbach, Marie            14 LESD-LE              2:05.79    2:03.51  
                  27.97       59.20 (31.23)     1:31.61 (32.41)     2:03.51 (31.90)
 26 Holmes, Morgan            14 MMSA-AM              2:05.16    2:03.56  
                  28.08       59.33 (31.25)     1:31.71 (32.38)     2:03.56 (31.85)
 27 Edgar, Carys              14 LESD-LE              2:05.50    2:03.57  
                  27.85       59.31 (31.46)     1:31.61 (32.30)     2:03.57 (31.96)
 28 Brindley, Natalie         13 HEAT-LE              2:05.63    2:03.86  
                  28.38       59.72 (31.34)     1:31.41 (31.69)     2:03.86 (32.45)
 29 Eiben, Natalie            14 JCCS-AM              2:02.65    2:04.08  
                  28.16     1:00.08 (31.92)     1:32.15 (32.07)     2:04.08 (31.93)
 30 Munoz, Kirsten            13 SFAC-AM              2:05.66    2:04.82  
                  29.64     1:01.75 (32.11)     1:34.08 (32.33)     2:04.82 (30.74)
 31 Gillespie, Blaire         14 PEAQ-AM              2:05.53    2:05.07  
                  28.12       59.62 (31.50)     1:32.88 (33.26)     2:05.07 (32.19)
 32 Berg, Maddie              13 SFAC-AM              2:05.47    2:05.16  
                  28.69     1:00.27 (31.58)     1:33.01 (32.74)     2:05.16 (32.15)
 33 Yorkievitz, Emily         13 HEAT-LE              2:06.95    2:05.87  
                  28.42     1:00.45 (32.03)     1:33.58 (33.13)     2:05.87 (32.29)
 34 Parrish, Stella           14 GO-LE                2:06.89    2:06.03  
                  29.07     1:01.35 (32.28)     1:34.01 (32.66)     2:06.03 (32.02)
 35 Mott, Greta               13 ANSC-AM              2:05.42    2:06.10  
                  29.58     1:01.53 (31.95)     1:34.40 (32.87)     2:06.10 (31.70)
 36 Cunningham, Lexie         14 LESD-LE              1:58.58    2:06.23  
                  28.88     1:00.87 (31.99)     1:33.69 (32.82)     2:06.23 (32.54)
 37 Smith, Claudia            14 KW-AM                2:06.69    2:06.32  
                  29.25     1:01.65 (32.40)     1:34.36 (32.71)     2:06.32 (31.96)
 38 Pophal, Sarah             14 LESD-LE              2:06.81    2:06.39  
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)     1:34.70 (33.21)     2:06.39 (31.69)
 39 Senchyshak, Clara         14 PEAQ-AM              2:05.09    2:06.65  
                  29.42     1:01.38 (31.96)     1:34.34 (32.96)     2:06.65 (32.31)
 40 MacAdams, Annabelle       13 PEAQ-AM              2:06.64    2:07.22  
                  28.60     1:01.08 (32.48)     1:34.50 (33.42)     2:07.22 (32.72)
 41 Baylor, Sara              13 HEAT-LE              2:02.82    2:07.51  
                  29.09     1:01.60 (32.51)     1:35.02 (33.42)     2:07.51 (32.49)
 42 Wilson, Alissa            13 SVSC-AM              2:04.44    2:07.57  
                  29.30     1:01.58 (32.28)     1:35.16 (33.58)     2:07.57 (32.41)
 43 Wellman, Evey             14 BBA-LE               2:06.64    2:07.59  
                  28.63     1:00.77 (32.14)     1:34.35 (33.58)     2:07.59 (33.24)
 44 Muzychak, Ella            13 LSSC-LE              2:05.41    2:07.60  
                  29.17     1:02.15 (32.98)     1:35.66 (33.51)     2:07.60 (31.94)
 45 Randolph, Kylie           13 FMST-OH              2:04.24    2:07.91  
                  29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)     1:34.99 (33.20)     2:07.91 (32.92)
 46 Cox, Chloe                14 UN-LE                2:00.04    2:08.02  
                  29.01     1:01.98 (32.97)     1:35.49 (33.51)     2:08.02 (32.53)
 47 Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE              2:05.13    2:08.15  
                  29.55     1:02.48 (32.93)     1:35.56 (33.08)     2:08.15 (32.59)
 48 Jordan, Jaidyn            13 USVY-AM              2:03.32    2:10.43  
                  30.40     1:03.40 (33.00)     1:37.25 (33.85)     2:10.43 (33.18)
 49 Fu, Lillian               13 LESD-LE              2:05.79    2:11.17  
                  30.47     1:03.67 (33.20)     1:37.41 (33.74)     2:11.17 (33.76)
 50 Shirkey, Bree             14 LESD-LE              2:05.79    2:11.83  
                  30.11     1:03.61 (33.50)     1:37.93 (34.32)     2:11.83 (33.90)
 51 Gilligan, Rena            13 UN-MN-AM                  NT    2:12.86  
                  29.29     1:02.81 (33.52)     1:38.06 (35.25)     2:12.86 (34.80)
 52 Gustin, Jana              13 LESD-LE              2:05.49    2:13.14  
                  30.20     1:04.11 (33.91)     1:39.41 (35.30)     2:13.14 (33.73)
 53 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  14 LESD-LE              2:05.79    2:13.35  
                  30.32     1:04.25 (33.93)     1:39.32 (35.07)     2:13.35 (34.03)
 54 Rowane, Cilka             13 LESD-LE              2:05.49    2:15.95  
                  30.91     1:05.60 (34.69)     1:41.15 (35.55)     2:15.95 (34.80)
 55 Furnas, Lauren            13 LESD-LE              2:05.79    2:16.16  
                  31.51     1:06.11 (34.60)     1:41.85 (35.74)     2:16.16 (34.31)
 56 Klein, Clara              14 LESD-LE              2:05.11    2:20.31  
                  30.60     1:05.75 (35.15)     1:43.23 (37.48)     2:20.31 (37.08)
 57 Malbasa, Madie            13 LESD-LE              2:05.49    2:30.71  
                  34.11     1:12.46 (38.35)     1:52.14 (39.68)     2:30.71 (38.57)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:51.11        2009 Leah Smith, JCCS-AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Killion, Natalie          14 CLSC-NI              5:05.29    5:01.55  
                  27.63       58.00 (30.37)     1:28.59 (30.59)     1:59.20 (30.61)
        2:30.07 (30.87)     3:00.61 (30.54)     3:31.58 (30.97)     4:02.20 (30.62)
        4:32.40 (30.20)     5:01.55 (29.15)                                        
  2 Stewart, Meredith         14 LESD-LE              5:07.52    5:05.42  
                  27.49       57.73 (30.24)     1:28.54 (30.81)     1:59.63 (31.09)
        2:30.62 (30.99)     3:01.58 (30.96)     3:32.91 (31.33)     4:03.72 (30.81)
        4:34.71 (30.99)     5:05.42 (30.71)                                        
  3 Griffin, Zoey             13 CLSC-NI              5:14.00    5:11.07  
                  28.31       59.16 (30.85)     1:30.28 (31.12)     2:01.58 (31.30)
        2:33.00 (31.42)     3:05.09 (32.09)     3:37.09 (32.00)     4:08.97 (31.88)
        4:40.87 (31.90)     5:11.07 (30.20)                                        
  4 Kelley, Maeve             14 UN-KW-AM             5:10.05    5:14.08  
                  28.90     1:00.62 (31.72)     1:32.39 (31.77)     2:04.55 (32.16)
        2:36.27 (31.72)     3:08.12 (31.85)     3:40.05 (31.93)     4:11.72 (31.67)
        4:43.49 (31.77)     5:14.08 (30.59)                                        
  5 Sundgren, Lexi            14 ANSC-AM              5:13.66    5:14.62  
                  27.85       57.78 (29.93)     1:28.70 (30.92)     2:00.39 (31.69)
        2:32.43 (32.04)     3:04.84 (32.41)     3:37.33 (32.49)     4:10.35 (33.02)
        4:43.01 (32.66)     5:14.62 (31.61)                                        
  6 Brook, Channing           14 UN-KW-AM             5:17.92    5:15.53  
                  28.96     1:00.52 (31.56)     1:32.51 (31.99)     2:04.58 (32.07)
        2:36.60 (32.02)     3:08.54 (31.94)     3:40.22 (31.68)     4:12.17 (31.95)
        4:44.02 (31.85)     5:15.53 (31.51)                                        
  7 Stewart, Beatrice         13 LESD-LE              5:14.71    5:16.28  
                  28.17       59.09 (30.92)     1:31.28 (32.19)     2:03.80 (32.52)
        2:36.40 (32.60)     3:09.14 (32.74)     3:41.54 (32.40)     4:13.94 (32.40)
        4:45.69 (31.75)     5:16.28 (30.59)                                        
  8 Randolph, Elise           14 FMST-OH              5:17.62    5:17.91  
                  29.63     1:01.33 (31.70)     1:33.66 (32.33)     2:06.37 (32.71)
        2:38.91 (32.54)     3:11.26 (32.35)     3:43.47 (32.21)     4:15.53 (32.06)
        4:47.29 (31.76)     5:17.91 (30.62)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Lexie         14 LESD-LE              5:15.83    5:18.71  
                  28.98     1:00.59 (31.61)     1:33.00 (32.41)     2:05.31 (32.31)
        2:37.73 (32.42)     3:10.14 (32.41)     3:42.78 (32.64)     4:15.65 (32.87)
        4:47.88 (32.23)     5:18.71 (30.83)                                        
 10 Little, Anna              14 NAC-AM               5:31.10    5:22.37  
                  28.58     1:00.08 (31.50)     1:32.64 (32.56)     2:05.61 (32.97)
        2:38.41 (32.80)     3:11.46 (33.05)     3:44.54 (33.08)     4:17.46 (32.92)
        4:50.68 (33.22)     5:22.37 (31.69)                                        
 11 Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE              5:26.25    5:22.50  
                  29.32     1:01.36 (32.04)     1:34.19 (32.83)     2:07.21 (33.02)
        2:39.31 (32.10)     3:12.08 (32.77)     3:45.17 (33.09)     4:18.09 (32.92)
        4:50.93 (32.84)     5:22.50 (31.57)                                        
 12 Perlberg, Grace           14 STRS-LE              5:31.07    5:22.82  
                  29.04     1:00.69 (31.65)     1:33.00 (32.31)     2:05.71 (32.71)
        2:38.54 (32.83)     3:11.81 (33.27)     3:44.60 (32.79)     4:17.76 (33.16)
        4:51.14 (33.38)     5:22.82 (31.68)                                        
 13 Munoz, Kirsten            13 SFAC-AM              5:31.18    5:23.36  
                  29.98     1:02.73 (32.75)     1:35.42 (32.69)     2:08.50 (33.08)
        2:41.63 (33.13)     3:14.37 (32.74)     3:47.20 (32.83)     4:19.89 (32.69)
        4:52.22 (32.33)     5:23.36 (31.14)                                        
 14 Gotaskie, Mary            13 JCCS-AM              5:33.46    5:23.84  
                  29.89     1:01.75 (31.86)     1:33.74 (31.99)     2:06.22 (32.48)
        2:38.98 (32.76)     3:11.84 (32.86)     3:45.03 (33.19)     4:18.57 (33.54)
        4:51.81 (33.24)     5:23.84 (32.03)                                        
 15 Cropper, Iala             14 FAST$-NI             5:18.06    5:25.17  
                  29.30     1:01.00 (31.70)     1:33.23 (32.23)     2:05.78 (32.55)
        2:38.62 (32.84)     3:11.47 (32.85)     3:44.74 (33.27)     4:18.57 (33.83)
        4:52.08 (33.51)     5:25.17 (33.09)                                        
 16 O'Toole, Payton           14 KW-AM                5:29.81    5:27.28  
                  29.13     1:01.32 (32.19)     1:34.51 (33.19)     2:07.67 (33.16)
        2:40.95 (33.28)     3:14.45 (33.50)     3:47.79 (33.34)     4:21.54 (33.75)
        4:54.70 (33.16)     5:27.28 (32.58)                                        
 17 Connors, Kaitlyn          14 PEAQ-AM              5:27.10    5:27.48  
                  28.48     1:00.23 (31.75)     1:33.40 (33.17)     2:06.96 (33.56)
        2:40.73 (33.77)     3:14.40 (33.67)     3:48.09 (33.69)     4:22.45 (34.36)
        4:55.98 (33.53)     5:27.48 (31.50)                                        
 18 Berg, Maddie              13 SFAC-AM              5:30.92    5:27.94  
                  29.37     1:01.96 (32.59)     1:35.73 (33.77)     2:09.19 (33.46)
        2:42.32 (33.13)     3:15.78 (33.46)     3:49.25 (33.47)     4:22.80 (33.55)
        4:55.91 (33.11)     5:27.94 (32.03)                                        
 19 Eiben, Natalie            14 JCCS-AM              5:27.28    5:31.18  
                  28.99     1:01.52 (32.53)     1:35.15 (33.63)     2:08.98 (33.83)
        2:42.46 (33.48)     3:16.22 (33.76)     3:50.39 (34.17)     4:24.41 (34.02)
        4:58.43 (34.02)     5:31.18 (32.75)                                        
 20 Shaffer, Elizabeth        14 NHA-AM               5:23.72    5:34.30  
                  29.45     1:01.60 (32.15)     1:34.78 (33.18)     2:08.37 (33.59)
        2:42.49 (34.12)     3:16.56 (34.07)     3:50.69 (34.13)     4:25.37 (34.68)
        5:00.14 (34.77)     5:34.30 (34.16)                                        
 21 Murlin, Darby             14 LESD-LE              5:36.29    5:34.36  
                  29.10     1:01.93 (32.83)     1:35.41 (33.48)     2:09.29 (33.88)
        2:43.40 (34.11)     3:17.38 (33.98)     3:52.23 (34.85)     4:26.68 (34.45)
        5:01.39 (34.71)     5:34.36 (32.97)                                        
 22 Brindley, Natalie         13 HEAT-LE              5:36.48    5:38.07  
                  30.62     1:04.77 (34.15)     1:39.23 (34.46)     2:13.15 (33.92)
        2:47.39 (34.24)     3:21.92 (34.53)     3:55.90 (33.98)     4:30.28 (34.38)
        5:04.23 (33.95)     5:38.07 (33.84)                                        
 23 Edwards, Sydney           14 PEAQ-AM              5:26.89    5:38.16  
                  29.65     1:02.25 (32.60)     1:35.63 (33.38)     2:09.53 (33.90)
        2:44.02 (34.49)     3:19.21 (35.19)     3:54.57 (35.36)     4:29.71 (35.14)
        5:04.19 (34.48)     5:38.16 (33.97)                                        
 24 Cox, Chloe                14 UN-LE                5:29.41    5:38.82  
                  29.63     1:03.17 (33.54)     1:37.72 (34.55)     2:12.09 (34.37)
        2:47.64 (35.55)     3:22.11 (34.47)     3:57.26 (35.15)     4:32.01 (34.75)
        5:06.04 (34.03)     5:38.82 (32.78)                                        
 25 Gustin, Jana              13 LESD-LE              5:36.29    5:39.73  
                  30.06     1:03.51 (33.45)     1:38.11 (34.60)     2:12.70 (34.59)
        2:47.27 (34.57)     3:21.99 (34.72)     3:57.32 (35.33)     4:31.98 (34.66)
        5:06.80 (34.82)     5:39.73 (32.93)                                        
 26 Adamczyk, Gabby           13 CLSC-NI              5:31.92    5:48.26  
                  29.88     1:03.47 (33.59)     1:38.07 (34.60)     2:13.58 (35.51)
        2:49.85 (36.27)     3:26.08 (36.23)     4:02.30 (36.22)     4:37.92 (35.62)
        5:13.36 (35.44)     5:48.26 (34.90)                                        
 27 King, Abigail             13 CSC-AM                    NT    5:49.85  
                  31.29     1:05.96 (34.67)     1:41.19 (35.23)     2:16.61 (35.42)
        2:52.02 (35.41)     3:27.50 (35.48)     4:02.39 (34.89)     4:36.85 (34.46)
        5:13.54 (36.69)     5:49.85 (36.31)                                        
 28 Murlin, Elizabeth         14 LESD-LE              5:36.29    5:51.32  
                  30.70     1:05.03 (34.33)     1:41.07 (36.04)     2:17.19 (36.12)
        2:53.27 (36.08)     3:29.51 (36.24)     4:04.91 (35.40)     4:40.85 (35.94)
        5:16.88 (36.03)     5:51.32 (34.44)                                        
 29 Grande, Danielle          13 LESD-LE              5:36.29    5:52.26  
                  30.51     1:05.04 (34.53)     1:41.98 (36.94)     2:18.17 (36.19)
        2:54.04 (35.87)     3:29.71 (35.67)     4:05.76 (36.05)     4:41.31 (35.55)
        5:17.98 (36.67)     5:52.26 (34.28)                                        
 30 Armao, Maria              14 HEAT-LE              5:36.91    6:02.77  
                  31.72     1:07.27 (35.55)     1:43.47 (36.20)     2:20.36 (36.89)
        2:57.96 (37.60)     3:35.54 (37.58)     4:13.39 (37.85)     4:50.92 (37.53)
        5:27.55 (36.63)     6:02.77 (35.22)                                        
 31 Furnas, Lauren            13 LESD-LE              5:36.29    6:10.72  
                  32.89     1:10.31 (37.42)     1:48.69 (38.38)     2:27.54 (38.85)
        3:05.81 (38.27)     3:43.44 (37.63)     4:21.94 (38.50)     4:59.93 (37.99)
        5:36.17 (36.24)     6:10.72 (34.55)                                        
 32 Malbasa, Madie            13 LESD-LE              5:36.29    6:14.45  
                  32.94     1:09.75 (36.81)     1:47.19 (37.44)     2:25.51 (38.32)
        3:03.93 (38.42)     3:42.80 (38.87)     4:21.12 (38.32)     4:59.25 (38.13)
        5:37.29 (38.04)     6:14.45 (37.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.25        2016 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie          14 CLSC-NI                57.88      56.69  
                  27.85       56.69 (28.84)                                        
  2 Khan, Asma                14 RYD-LE                 59.00      57.97  
                  28.23       57.97 (29.74)                                        
  3 Griffin, Zoey             13 CLSC-NI                59.21      58.89  
                  28.67       58.89 (30.22)                                        
  4 Shao, Sophie              14 KW-AM                  59.63      59.06  
                  28.70       59.06 (30.36)                                        
  5 Downing, Alex             14 SWIM-LE                59.30      59.42  
                  28.65       59.42 (30.77)                                        
  6 Mehok, Claire             14 LESD-LE              1:00.88      59.92  
                  29.47       59.92 (30.45)                                        
  7 Markham, Rory             14 FAST$-NI             1:01.13    1:00.23  
                  29.27     1:00.23 (30.96)                                        
  8 Pizarro, Alaina           13 HEAT-LE              1:00.56    1:00.34  
                  29.00     1:00.34 (31.34)                                        
  9 Perlberg, Grace           14 STRS-LE              1:00.99    1:01.06  
                  29.68     1:01.06 (31.38)                                        
 10 Roy, Vivian               14 MLAC-AM              1:00.60    1:02.21  
                  30.47     1:02.21 (31.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.25        2016 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          14 CLSC-NI                58.63      57.88  
                  28.67       57.88 (29.21)                                        
  2 Khan, Asma                14 RYD-LE                 57.94      59.00  
                  28.91       59.00 (30.09)                                        
  3 Griffin, Zoey             13 CLSC-NI              1:00.05      59.21  
                  29.24       59.21 (29.97)                                        
  4 Downing, Alex             14 SWIM-LE              1:00.74      59.30  
                  28.44       59.30 (30.86)                                        
  5 Shao, Sophie              14 KW-AM                  58.76      59.63  
                  29.09       59.63 (30.54)                                        
  6 Pizarro, Alaina           13 HEAT-LE              1:00.23    1:00.56  
                  29.13     1:00.56 (31.43)                                        
  7 Roy, Vivian               14 MLAC-AM              1:00.56    1:00.60  
                  29.52     1:00.60 (31.08)                                        
  8 Mehok, Claire             14 LESD-LE              1:01.08    1:00.88  
                  29.85     1:00.88 (31.03)                                        
  9 Perlberg, Grace           14 STRS-LE              1:00.85    1:00.99  
                  29.81     1:00.99 (31.18)                                        
 10 Markham, Rory             14 FAST$-NI             1:01.50    1:01.13  
                  29.60     1:01.13 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelley, Maeve             14 UN-KW-AM             1:01.36    1:01.43  
                  30.26     1:01.43 (31.17)                                        
 12 Dezelic, Mia              14 HEAT-LE              1:00.44    1:01.48  
                  29.83     1:01.48 (31.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sevald, Audrey            13 FAST$-LE             1:03.27    1:01.53  
                  30.08     1:01.53 (31.45)                                        
 14 Gano, Haley               14 FMST-OH              1:01.63    1:01.59  
                  29.73     1:01.59 (31.86)                                        
 15 Barasch, Allie            14 FMST-OH              1:02.49    1:01.64  
                  30.10     1:01.64 (31.54)                                        
 16 Li, Vivien                14 ANSC-AM              1:02.23    1:01.81  
                  29.89     1:01.81 (31.92)                                        
 17 Stewart, Meredith         14 LESD-LE              1:01.88    1:02.00  
                  30.00     1:02.00 (32.00)                                        
 18 Freeman, Sylvia           13 FMST-OH              1:04.34    1:02.29  
                  29.55     1:02.29 (32.74)                                        
 19 Edwards, Sydney           14 PEAQ-AM              1:04.57    1:02.51  
                  30.70     1:02.51 (31.81)                                        
 20 Mehok, Lilly              14 LESD-LE              1:01.86    1:02.61  
                  30.66     1:02.61 (31.95)                                        
 21 Hanek, Izabella           14 GO-LE                1:01.22    1:02.64  
                  30.25     1:02.64 (32.39)                                        
 22 O'Toole, Payton           14 KW-AM                1:02.67    1:02.66  
                  30.84     1:02.66 (31.82)                                        
 23 Hilty, Ally               14 FAST-AM              1:01.57    1:02.88  
                  29.86     1:02.88 (33.02)                                        
 24 Rhoades, Bella            13 UNBRA-NI             1:03.27    1:03.41  
                  30.75     1:03.41 (32.66)                                        
 25 Burke, Emma               14 PEAQ-AM              1:04.88    1:03.56  
                  30.66     1:03.56 (32.90)                                        
 26 Murphy, Madison           14 PS-LE                1:04.06    1:03.72  
                  31.42     1:03.72 (32.30)                                        
 27 Mott, Greta               13 ANSC-AM              1:03.46    1:04.04  
                  31.26     1:04.04 (32.78)                                        
 28 Randolph, Elise           14 FMST-OH              1:01.24    1:04.07  
                  30.96     1:04.07 (33.11)                                        
 29 Yorkievitz, Emily         13 HEAT-LE              1:05.43    1:04.10  
                  31.13     1:04.10 (32.97)                                        
 30 Rusche, Margaret          13 KW-AM                1:07.75    1:04.18  
                  31.46     1:04.18 (32.72)                                        
 31 Brindley, Natalie         13 HEAT-LE              1:04.98    1:04.19  
                  31.58     1:04.19 (32.61)                                        
 32 Drew, Kendell             13 UN-MN-AM             1:03.87    1:04.33  
                  30.93     1:04.33 (33.40)                                        
 33 McFaden, Amanda           14 JCCS-AM              1:04.16    1:04.37  
                  31.23     1:04.37 (33.14)                                        
 34 Goodrich, Hanna           14 FAST$-LE             1:05.04    1:04.39  
                  31.70     1:04.39 (32.69)                                        
 35 Natemeier, Ellie          13 PWRS-AM              1:05.49    1:04.45  
                  31.22     1:04.45 (33.23)                                        
 36 Costa, Maria              13 PWRS-AM              1:05.56    1:04.56  
                  31.02     1:04.56 (33.54)                                        
 36 Baylor, Sara              13 HEAT-LE              1:03.96    1:04.56  
                  31.26     1:04.56 (33.30)                                        
 38 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  14 LESD-LE              1:06.15    1:04.69  
                  31.38     1:04.69 (33.31)                                        
 39 Chung, Emily              13 CLSC-NI              1:06.68    1:04.70  
                  31.22     1:04.70 (33.48)                                        
 40 McDaniel, Allison         14 RYD-LE               1:03.03    1:04.76  
                  31.31     1:04.76 (33.45)                                        
 41 Dorobek, Sierra           14 AAC-LE               1:05.18    1:05.14  
                  31.85     1:05.14 (33.29)                                        
 42 Edgar, Carys              14 LESD-LE              1:04.43    1:05.19  
                  31.71     1:05.19 (33.48)                                        
 43 Poe, Zoe                  14 PEAQ-AM              1:07.59    1:05.22  
                  31.42     1:05.22 (33.80)                                        
 44 Collis, Laina             13 CSI-LE               1:04.27    1:05.40  
                  31.08     1:05.40 (34.32)                                        
 45 Swope, Rayna              14 RYD-LE               1:04.38    1:05.44  
                  32.34     1:05.44 (33.10)                                        
 46 Haywood, Daelynn          14 BBA-LE               1:03.50    1:05.64  
                  32.39     1:05.64 (33.25)                                        
 47 Schnelzer, Maddy          14 CWW-LE               1:04.66    1:05.86  
                  32.27     1:05.86 (33.59)                                        
 48 Wilson, Alissa            13 SVSC-AM              1:06.45    1:06.14  
                  32.50     1:06.14 (33.64)                                        
 48 Miller, Gianna            14 LRST-LE              1:05.12    1:06.14  
                  31.82     1:06.14 (34.32)                                        
 50 Halloran, Beth            13 LESD-LE              1:04.77    1:06.33  
                  31.97     1:06.33 (34.36)                                        
 51 Murlin, Elizabeth         14 LESD-LE              1:03.69    1:06.45  
                  31.63     1:06.45 (34.82)                                        
 52 Whiteford, Emily          14 PEAQ-AM              1:05.33    1:06.94  
                  32.03     1:06.94 (34.91)                                        
 53 Bautista, Chloe           14 LESD-LE              1:06.19    1:07.18  
                  32.78     1:07.18 (34.40)                                        
 54 Chapman, Lindsey          14 FAST$-LE             1:07.42    1:07.46  
                  32.66     1:07.46 (34.80)                                        
 55 Smith, Claudia            14 KW-AM                1:07.99    1:07.70  
                  33.08     1:07.70 (34.62)                                        
 56 Grespin, Maggie           14 GTAC-OH              1:06.14    1:07.77  
                  32.56     1:07.77 (35.21)                                        
 57 Berg, Maddie              13 SFAC-AM              1:06.17    1:08.48  
                  33.56     1:08.48 (34.92)                                        
 58 Rockenberger, Lizzy       14 GO-LE                1:06.09    1:08.83  
                  32.10     1:08.83 (36.73)                                        
 59 Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE              1:06.19    1:09.00  
                  33.74     1:09.00 (35.26)                                        
 60 Fu, Lillian               13 LESD-LE              1:06.11    1:10.67  
                  33.97     1:10.67 (36.70)                                        
 61 Gustin, Jana              13 LESD-LE              1:06.19    1:10.79  
                  34.12     1:10.79 (36.67)                                        
 62 Deshpande, Nina           13 LESD-LE              1:06.19    1:10.95  
                  34.29     1:10.95 (36.66)                                        
 63 Klein, Clara              14 LESD-LE              1:06.11    1:11.78  
                  35.18     1:11.78 (36.60)                                        
 64 Malbasa, Madie            13 LESD-LE              1:06.19    1:11.80  
                  34.79     1:11.80 (37.01)                                        
 65 Rowane, Cilka             13 LESD-LE              1:06.19    1:16.04  
                  37.10     1:16.04 (38.94)                                        
 66 Armington, Joanna         13 LESD-LE              1:06.19    1:52.09  
                  51.77   1:52.09 (1:00.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.90        2002 Andrea J Lehner, STAR -NI                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Killion, Natalie          14 CLSC-NI              2:09.53    2:02.54! 
                  29.31     1:00.46 (31.15)     1:32.25 (31.79)     2:02.54 (30.29)
  2 Griffin, Zoey             13 CLSC-NI              2:08.51    2:03.56! 
                  29.38     1:01.07 (31.69)     1:32.88 (31.81)     2:03.56 (30.68)
  3 Mehok, Claire             14 LESD-LE              2:09.07    2:08.32  
                  30.11     1:02.26 (32.15)     1:35.71 (33.45)     2:08.32 (32.61)
  4 Kelley, Maeve             14 UN-KW-AM             2:07.38    2:09.82  
                  30.44     1:03.38 (32.94)     1:37.20 (33.82)     2:09.82 (32.62)
  5 Mehok, Lilly              14 LESD-LE              2:13.09    2:10.89  
                  30.58     1:03.54 (32.96)     1:37.42 (33.88)     2:10.89 (33.47)
  6 Sevald, Audrey            13 FAST$-LE             2:18.31    2:11.86  
                  31.07     1:04.51 (33.44)     1:38.67 (34.16)     2:11.86 (33.19)
  7 Perlberg, Grace           14 STRS-LE              2:13.82    2:12.29  
                  31.52     1:04.80 (33.28)     1:38.96 (34.16)     2:12.29 (33.33)
  8 Pizarro, Alaina           13 HEAT-LE              2:12.12    2:12.61  
                  31.00     1:04.73 (33.73)     1:38.86 (34.13)     2:12.61 (33.75)
  9 O'Toole, Payton           14 KW-AM                2:10.20    2:12.70  
                  31.35     1:04.99 (33.64)     1:39.08 (34.09)     2:12.70 (33.62)
 10 Li, Vivien                14 ANSC-AM              2:14.23    2:12.75  
                  31.16     1:04.18 (33.02)     1:38.33 (34.15)     2:12.75 (34.42)
 11 Gano, Haley               14 FMST-OH              2:11.87    2:13.76  
                  31.27     1:04.04 (32.77)     1:38.56 (34.52)     2:13.76 (35.20)
 12 Roy, Vivian               14 MLAC-AM              2:12.48    2:14.79  
                  32.22     1:06.42 (34.20)     1:41.17 (34.75)     2:14.79 (33.62)
 13 Edgar, Carys              14 LESD-LE              2:15.70    2:15.40  
                  32.85     1:07.09 (34.24)     1:41.56 (34.47)     2:15.40 (33.84)
 14 Rhoades, Bella            13 UNBRA-NI             2:17.14    2:15.65  
                  30.68     1:04.51 (33.83)     1:41.13 (36.62)     2:15.65 (34.52)
 15 Mott, Greta               13 ANSC-AM              2:14.99    2:16.23  
                  32.13     1:06.85 (34.72)     1:42.03 (35.18)     2:16.23 (34.20)
 16 Downing, Alex             14 SWIM-LE              2:20.81    2:16.25  
                  30.40     1:03.99 (33.59)     1:40.05 (36.06)     2:16.25 (36.20)
 17 Freeman, Sylvia           13 FMST-OH              2:25.12    2:16.94  
                  32.20     1:07.73 (35.53)     1:42.61 (34.88)     2:16.94 (34.33)
 18 Markham, Rory             14 FAST$-NI             2:18.82    2:17.11  
                  31.71     1:06.59 (34.88)     1:42.01 (35.42)     2:17.11 (35.10)
 19 Brindley, Natalie         13 HEAT-LE              2:16.31    2:17.37  
                  32.84     1:07.33 (34.49)     1:42.01 (34.68)     2:17.37 (35.36)
 20 Burke, Emma               14 PEAQ-AM              2:19.53    2:17.51  
                  32.12     1:06.66 (34.54)     1:42.23 (35.57)     2:17.51 (35.28)
 21 Edwards, Sydney           14 PEAQ-AM              2:16.28    2:17.80  
                  32.62     1:07.16 (34.54)     1:42.43 (35.27)     2:17.80 (35.37)
 22 Rusche, Margaret          13 KW-AM                2:20.90    2:18.19  
                  32.64     1:07.47 (34.83)     1:43.06 (35.59)     2:18.19 (35.13)
 23 Hilty, Ally               14 FAST-AM              2:16.12    2:18.39  
                  31.57     1:06.38 (34.81)     1:42.93 (36.55)     2:18.39 (35.46)
 24 Natemeier, Ellie          13 PWRS-AM              2:23.38    2:18.67  
                  31.96     1:06.47 (34.51)     1:42.66 (36.19)     2:18.67 (36.01)
 25 Hanek, Izabella           14 GO-LE                2:15.99    2:18.75  
                  32.56     1:07.19 (34.63)     1:43.01 (35.82)     2:18.75 (35.74)
 26 Yorkievitz, Emily         13 HEAT-LE              2:22.93    2:19.54  
                  32.88     1:08.62 (35.74)     1:44.71 (36.09)     2:19.54 (34.83)
 27 Baylor, Sara              13 HEAT-LE              2:18.08    2:19.89  
                  32.35     1:07.97 (35.62)     1:44.46 (36.49)     2:19.89 (35.43)
 28 McDaniel, Allison         14 RYD-LE               2:14.73    2:20.10  
                  33.66     1:09.12 (35.46)     1:44.71 (35.59)     2:20.10 (35.39)
 29 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  14 LESD-LE              2:20.83    2:20.25  
                  32.48     1:07.77 (35.29)     1:44.39 (36.62)     2:20.25 (35.86)
 30 Costa, Maria              13 PWRS-AM              2:21.64    2:20.71  
                  33.18     1:09.07 (35.89)     1:45.66 (36.59)     2:20.71 (35.05)
 31 Goodrich, Hanna           14 FAST$-LE             2:21.38    2:21.01  
                  33.19     1:08.55 (35.36)     1:45.25 (36.70)     2:21.01 (35.76)
 32 Murlin, Elizabeth         14 LESD-LE              2:21.62    2:23.10  
                  32.90     1:09.15 (36.25)     1:46.32 (37.17)     2:23.10 (36.78)
 33 Musbach, Marie            14 LESD-LE              2:23.09    2:23.55  
                  34.00     1:10.43 (36.43)     1:47.84 (37.41)     2:23.55 (35.71)
 34 Fu, Lillian               13 LESD-LE              2:23.39    2:24.34  
                  34.13     1:10.87 (36.74)     1:48.19 (37.32)     2:24.34 (36.15)
 35 Chapman, Lindsey          14 FAST$-LE             2:24.91    2:26.71  
                  34.21     1:11.07 (36.86)     1:49.11 (38.04)     2:26.71 (37.60)
 36 Amory, Riley              13 PWRS-AM              2:22.15    2:27.63  
                  33.69     1:11.13 (37.44)     1:49.57 (38.44)     2:27.63 (38.06)
 37 Malbasa, Madie            13 LESD-LE              2:23.39    2:27.95  
                  33.98     1:11.27 (37.29)     1:49.43 (38.16)     2:27.95 (38.52)
 38 Wilson, Alissa            13 SVSC-AM              2:21.53    2:28.04  
                  35.56                             1:51.50 ( )     2:28.04 (36.54)
 39 Klein, Clara              14 LESD-LE              2:23.11    2:29.11  
                  34.59     1:12.13 (37.54)     1:50.82 (38.69)     2:29.11 (38.29)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:04.13        2017 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Sophie              14 KW-AM                1:05.07    1:05.98  
                  31.91     1:05.98 (34.07)                                        
  2 Brooker, Alayna           14 STRS-LE              1:07.44    1:06.25  
                  31.24     1:06.25 (35.01)                                        
  3 Randolph, Elise           14 FMST-OH              1:07.62    1:08.75  
                  32.98     1:08.75 (35.77)                                        
  4 Little, Anna              14 NAC-AM               1:09.31    1:09.25  
                  32.73     1:09.25 (36.52)                                        
  5 Cropper, Iala             14 FAST$-NI             1:08.99    1:10.34  
                  33.20     1:10.34 (37.14)                                        
  6 Shaffer, Elizabeth        14 NHA-AM               1:09.72    1:11.07  
                  33.26     1:11.07 (37.81)                                        
  7 Collis, Laina             13 CSI-LE               1:12.56    1:11.34  
                  33.59     1:11.34 (37.75)                                        
  8 Miller, Eliza             13 PEAQ-AM              1:12.98    1:11.63  
                  33.73     1:11.63 (37.90)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Lexie         14 LESD-LE              1:12.14    1:11.65  
                  34.02     1:11.65 (37.63)                                        
 10 Gillespie, Blaire         14 PEAQ-AM              1:10.58    1:11.91  
                  33.56     1:11.91 (38.35)                                        
 11 Schrecongost, Kira        13 KW-AM                1:12.13    1:12.06  
                  33.77     1:12.06 (38.29)                                        
 12 MacAdams, Annabelle       13 PEAQ-AM              1:10.91    1:12.60  
                  34.16     1:12.60 (38.44)                                        
 13 Wen, Gloria               13 KW-AM                1:15.10    1:12.76  
                  34.19     1:12.76 (38.57)                                        
 14 King, Abigail             13 CSC-AM               1:11.49    1:13.08  
                  34.92     1:13.08 (38.16)                                        
 15 Collis, Kacey             14 CSI-LE               1:15.77    1:13.95  
                  34.72     1:13.95 (39.23)                                        
 16 Smith, Claudia            14 KW-AM                1:14.85    1:14.03  
                  34.94     1:14.03 (39.09)                                        
 17 Verbytska, Julia          14 UN-MN-AM             1:13.43    1:14.20  
                  35.10     1:14.20 (39.10)                                        
 18 Muzychak, Ella            13 LSSC-LE              1:15.89    1:14.97  
                  35.71     1:14.97 (39.26)                                        
 19 Munoz, Kirsten            13 SFAC-AM              1:15.08    1:15.31  
                  35.43     1:15.31 (39.88)                                        
 20 Gotaskie, Mary            13 JCCS-AM              1:15.38    1:15.41  
 21 Connors, Kaitlyn          14 PEAQ-AM              1:15.02    1:15.52  
                  35.71     1:15.52 (39.81)                                        
 22 Sammut, Maddie            13 GO-LE                1:15.55    1:16.40  
                  34.64     1:16.40 (41.76)                                        
 23 Dorobek, Sierra           14 AAC-LE               1:12.23    1:16.44  
                  35.89     1:16.44 (40.55)                                        
 24 Gilligan, Rena            13 UN-MN-AM             1:14.05    1:16.49  
                  36.12     1:16.49 (40.37)                                        
 25 Hilty, Ally               14 FAST-AM              1:15.30    1:16.59  
                  36.32     1:16.59 (40.27)                                        
 26 Armao, Maria              14 HEAT-LE              1:16.90    1:16.69  
                  35.75     1:16.69 (40.94)                                        
 27 Bautista, Chloe           14 LESD-LE              1:15.66    1:16.71  
                  35.93     1:16.71 (40.78)                                        
 28 Metzler, Maya             13 HEAT-LE              1:16.95    1:16.75  
                  35.84     1:16.75 (40.91)                                        
 29 Furnas, Lauren            13 LESD-LE              1:15.49    1:16.85  
                  36.89     1:16.85 (39.96)                                        
 30 Zhu, Serena               14 PTSC-AM              1:14.79    1:17.31  
                  35.75     1:17.31 (41.56)                                        
 31 Halloran, Beth            13 LESD-LE              1:13.20    1:17.46  
                  36.68     1:17.46 (40.78)                                        
 32 Houser, McKenna           13 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:18.01  
                  38.00     1:18.01 (40.01)                                        
 33 Davis, Maren              13 PEAQ-AM                   NT    1:19.18  
                  36.98     1:19.18 (42.20)                                        
 34 Shirkey, Bree             14 LESD-LE              1:15.13    1:19.38  
                  37.65     1:19.38 (41.73)                                        
 35 Randolph, Kylie           13 FMST-OH              1:11.93    1:20.63  
                  38.12     1:20.63 (42.51)                                        
 36 Grespin, Maggie           14 GTAC-OH              1:15.09    1:20.91  
                  37.71     1:20.91 (43.20)                                        
 37 Fu, Lillian               13 LESD-LE              1:15.49    1:24.17  
                  39.86     1:24.17 (44.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:19.52        2014 Giovanna Cappabianca, CFYN-LE              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schenkenberger, Marisa    14 HEAT-LE              2:31.72    2:25.41  
                  33.57     1:11.43 (37.86)     1:47.48 (36.05)     2:25.41 (37.93)
  2 Randolph, Elise           14 FMST-OH              2:27.70    2:26.26  
                  34.61     1:11.79 (37.18)     1:49.16 (37.37)     2:26.26 (37.10)
  3 Little, Anna              14 NAC-AM               2:27.22    2:27.55  
                  33.28     1:10.54 (37.26)     1:48.94 (38.40)     2:27.55 (38.61)
  4 Brooker, Alayna           14 STRS-LE              2:28.29    2:27.63  
                  33.50     1:11.12 (37.62)     1:49.41 (38.29)     2:27.63 (38.22)
  5 Cropper, Iala             14 FAST$-NI             2:32.25    2:30.10  
                  33.83     1:11.50 (37.67)     1:50.99 (39.49)     2:30.10 (39.11)
  6 Vogel, Morgan             14 MRST-LE              2:30.77    2:30.38  
                  33.00     1:10.88 (37.88)     1:50.32 (39.44)     2:30.38 (40.06)
  7 Speelman, Ava             14 STRS-LE              2:31.78    2:30.96  
                  33.49     1:11.22 (37.73)     1:51.52 (40.30)     2:30.96 (39.44)
  8 Shaffer, Elizabeth        14 NHA-AM               2:31.92    2:32.91  
                  35.05     1:12.70 (37.65)     1:52.43 (39.73)     2:32.91 (40.48)
  9 MacAdams, Annabelle       13 PEAQ-AM              2:35.87    2:35.15  
                  33.61     1:13.58 (39.97)     1:54.52 (40.94)     2:35.15 (40.63)
 10 Miller, Eliza             13 PEAQ-AM              2:34.63    2:36.61  
                  34.51     1:13.75 (39.24)     1:54.83 (41.08)     2:36.61 (41.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:19.52        2014 Giovanna Cappabianca, CFYN-LE              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Anna              14 NAC-AM               2:30.71    2:27.22  
                  33.20     1:10.52 (37.32)     1:48.71 (38.19)     2:27.22 (38.51)
  2 Randolph, Elise           14 FMST-OH              2:25.34    2:27.70  
                  34.90     1:12.42 (37.52)     1:49.97 (37.55)     2:27.70 (37.73)
  3 Brooker, Alayna           14 STRS-LE              2:31.45    2:28.29  
                  33.55     1:11.64 (38.09)     1:50.35 (38.71)     2:28.29 (37.94)
  4 Vogel, Morgan             14 MRST-LE              2:31.43    2:30.77  
                  33.53     1:12.03 (38.50)     1:51.65 (39.62)     2:30.77 (39.12)
  5 Schenkenberger, Marisa    14 HEAT-LE              2:27.61    2:31.72  
                  34.77     1:13.26 (38.49)     1:51.85 (38.59)     2:31.72 (39.87)
  6 Speelman, Ava             14 STRS-LE              2:30.58    2:31.78  
                  34.35     1:12.76 (38.41)     1:52.26 (39.50)     2:31.78 (39.52)
  7 Shaffer, Elizabeth        14 NHA-AM               2:28.77    2:31.92  
                  34.14     1:12.08 (37.94)     1:51.68 (39.60)     2:31.92 (40.24)
  8 Cropper, Iala             14 FAST$-NI             2:37.24    2:32.25  
                  34.21     1:12.46 (38.25)     1:52.25 (39.79)     2:32.25 (40.00)
  9 Miller, Eliza             13 PEAQ-AM              2:39.12    2:34.63  
                  34.21     1:12.90 (38.69)     1:53.43 (40.53)     2:34.63 (41.20)
 10 MacAdams, Annabelle       13 PEAQ-AM              2:44.35    2:35.87  
                  34.13     1:14.45 (40.32)     1:55.18 (40.73)     2:35.87 (40.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gotaskie, Mary            13 JCCS-AM              2:41.54    2:37.13  
                  34.70     1:14.69 (39.99)     1:55.47 (40.78)     2:37.13 (41.66)
 12 King, Abigail             13 CSC-AM               2:35.16    2:37.51  
                  35.29     1:14.85 (39.56)     1:56.02 (41.17)     2:37.51 (41.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Collis, Laina             13 CSI-LE               2:41.29    2:39.97  
                  35.05     1:15.79 (40.74)     1:58.20 (42.41)     2:39.97 (41.77)
 14 Cunningham, Lexie         14 LESD-LE              2:33.26    2:40.61  
                  36.06     1:17.11 (41.05)     1:58.65 (41.54)     2:40.61 (41.96)
 15 Murlin, Darby             14 LESD-LE              2:32.00    2:40.68  
                  36.28     1:17.11 (40.83)     1:58.93 (41.82)     2:40.68 (41.75)
 16 Collis, Kacey             14 CSI-LE               2:44.14    2:40.77  
                  35.31     1:16.22 (40.91)     1:58.38 (42.16)     2:40.77 (42.39)
 17 Verbytska, Julia          14 UN-MN-AM             2:41.05    2:42.42  
                  36.88     1:17.03 (40.15)     1:59.55 (42.52)     2:42.42 (42.87)
 18 Pophal, Sarah             14 LESD-LE              2:41.12    2:42.43  
                  36.89     1:18.70 (41.81)     2:00.47 (41.77)     2:42.43 (41.96)
 19 Munoz, Kirsten            13 SFAC-AM              2:39.58    2:43.80  
                  37.53     1:19.65 (42.12)     2:02.95 (43.30)     2:43.80 (40.85)
 20 Schrecongost, Kira        13 KW-AM                     NT    2:44.23  
                  36.24     1:17.21 (40.97)     2:00.16 (42.95)     2:44.23 (44.07)
 21 McFaden, Amanda           14 JCCS-AM              2:36.41    2:44.27  
                  35.30     1:17.12 (41.82)     2:00.40 (43.28)     2:44.27 (43.87)
 22 Scharpf, Alexandra        13 STRS-LE              2:46.18    2:44.96  
                  36.86     1:18.22 (41.36)     2:01.81 (43.59)     2:44.96 (43.15)
 23 Metzler, Maya             13 HEAT-LE              2:47.28    2:45.33  
                  36.36     1:19.07 (42.71)     2:02.45 (43.38)     2:45.33 (42.88)
 24 Musbach, Marie            14 LESD-LE              2:42.29    2:46.06  
                  37.37     1:19.36 (41.99)     2:03.02 (43.66)     2:46.06 (43.04)
 25 Muzychak, Ella            13 LSSC-LE              2:44.59    2:46.60  
                  38.21     1:21.00 (42.79)     2:04.21 (43.21)     2:46.60 (42.39)
 25 Shirkey, Bree             14 LESD-LE              2:44.31    2:46.60  
                  38.27     1:20.56 (42.29)     2:04.58 (44.02)     2:46.60 (42.02)
 27 Burke, Emma               14 PEAQ-AM              2:43.73    2:46.65  
                  37.58     1:19.99 (42.41)     2:03.89 (43.90)     2:46.65 (42.76)
 28 Houser, McKenna           13 UN-MN-AM                  NT    2:47.01  
                  38.39     1:20.48 (42.09)     2:03.72 (43.24)     2:47.01 (43.29)
 29 Randolph, Kylie           13 FMST-OH              2:43.24    2:47.79  
                  38.30     1:21.52 (43.22)     2:04.66 (43.14)     2:47.79 (43.13)
 30 Gilligan, Rena            13 UN-MN-AM             2:43.33    2:47.91  
                  38.35     1:21.39 (43.04)     2:05.12 (43.73)     2:47.91 (42.79)
 31 Sammut, Maddie            13 GO-LE                2:43.77    2:48.90  
                  36.70     1:18.56 (41.86)     2:03.86 (45.30)     2:48.90 (45.04)
 32 Zhu, Serena               14 PTSC-AM                   NT    2:50.45  
                  35.98     1:18.54 (42.56)     2:04.04 (45.50)     2:50.45 (46.41)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.17  11/23/2019 Sophie Shao, KW   -AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shao, Sophie              14 KW-AM                  55.47      55.17! 
                  26.16       55.17 (29.01)                                        
  2 Downing, Alex             14 SWIM-LE                58.90      58.70  
                  27.59       58.70 (31.11)                                        
  3 Stewart, Meredith         14 LESD-LE                59.84      59.22  
                  27.90       59.22 (31.32)                                        
  4 Mehok, Lilly              14 LESD-LE              1:00.55      59.77  
                  28.07       59.77 (31.70)                                        
  5 Aidar, Amanda             14 PEAQ-AM              1:00.80    1:00.15  
                  27.55     1:00.15 (32.60)                                        
  6 Sundgren, Lexi            14 ANSC-AM                59.56    1:00.21  
                  28.21     1:00.21 (32.00)                                        
  7 Stewart, Beatrice         13 LESD-LE              1:00.33    1:00.25  
                  28.30     1:00.25 (31.95)                                        
  8 Barasch, Allie            14 FMST-OH                59.88    1:00.64  
                  28.35     1:00.64 (32.29)                                        
  9 Mehok, Claire             14 LESD-LE              1:00.68    1:00.92  
                  29.40     1:00.92 (31.52)                                        
 10 Markham, Rory             14 FAST$-NI             1:01.10    1:01.09  
                  29.32     1:01.09 (31.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.17  11/23/2019 Sophie Shao, KW   -AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shao, Sophie              14 KW-AM                  55.45      55.47  
                  26.27       55.47 (29.20)                                        
  2 Downing, Alex             14 SWIM-LE                58.84      58.90  
                  27.81       58.90 (31.09)                                        
  3 Sundgren, Lexi            14 ANSC-AM              1:00.00      59.56  
                  28.01       59.56 (31.55)                                        
  4 Stewart, Meredith         14 LESD-LE                58.74      59.84  
                  28.34       59.84 (31.50)                                        
  5 Barasch, Allie            14 FMST-OH              1:01.55      59.88  
                  28.11       59.88 (31.77)                                        
  6 Stewart, Beatrice         13 LESD-LE                59.42    1:00.33  
                  29.35     1:00.33 (30.98)                                        
  7 Mehok, Lilly              14 LESD-LE              1:00.93    1:00.55  
                  28.59     1:00.55 (31.96)                                        
  8 Mehok, Claire             14 LESD-LE              1:01.66    1:00.68  
                  28.58     1:00.68 (32.10)                                        
  9 Aidar, Amanda             14 PEAQ-AM                58.87    1:00.80  
                  28.19     1:00.80 (32.61)                                        
 10 Markham, Rory             14 FAST$-NI             1:03.93    1:01.10  
                  29.66     1:01.10 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Musbach, Marie            14 LESD-LE              1:01.88    1:01.36  
                  28.72     1:01.36 (32.64)                                        
 12 Perlberg, Grace           14 STRS-LE                59.91    1:01.43  
                  28.71     1:01.43 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eiben, Natalie            14 JCCS-AM              1:02.85    1:01.66  
                  29.18     1:01.66 (32.48)                                        
 14 Bautista, Chloe           14 LESD-LE              1:02.26    1:01.71  
                  29.45     1:01.71 (32.26)                                        
 15 Schnelzer, Maddy          14 CWW-LE               1:01.70    1:01.73  
                  29.91     1:01.73 (31.82)                                        
 16 Chung, Emily              13 CLSC-NI              1:02.50    1:01.91  
                  29.48     1:01.91 (32.43)                                        
 17 Vogel, Morgan             14 MRST-LE              1:00.69    1:01.92  
                  28.86     1:01.92 (33.06)                                        
 18 Gillespie, Blaire         14 PEAQ-AM              1:05.55    1:01.98  
                  28.69     1:01.98 (33.29)                                        
 19 Brook, Channing           14 UN-KW-AM             1:02.16    1:02.09  
                  29.83     1:02.09 (32.26)                                        
 20 Li, Vivien                14 ANSC-AM              1:02.16    1:02.10  
 21 Kelley, Maeve             14 UN-KW-AM             1:02.86    1:02.72  
                  29.83     1:02.72 (32.89)                                        
 22 Holmes, Morgan            14 MMSA-AM              1:02.46    1:03.51  
                  29.82     1:03.51 (33.69)                                        
 23 Brooker, Alayna           14 STRS-LE              1:04.85    1:03.60  
                  29.67     1:03.60 (33.93)                                        
 24 Cunningham, Lexie         14 LESD-LE              1:00.97    1:03.88  
                  29.91     1:03.88 (33.97)                                        
 25 Jones, Hannah             14 STRS-LE              1:04.73    1:03.93  
                  30.00     1:03.93 (33.93)                                        
 26 Gano, Haley               14 FMST-OH              1:04.30    1:03.94  
                  28.78     1:03.94 (35.16)                                        
 27 Connors, Emily            13 UN-MN-AM             1:05.74    1:03.95  
                  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)                                        
 28 Schenkenberger, Marisa    14 HEAT-LE              1:03.46    1:04.17  
                  29.98     1:04.17 (34.19)                                        
 29 Grespin, Maggie           14 GTAC-OH                59.04    1:04.29  
                  30.26     1:04.29 (34.03)                                        
 30 Parrish, Stella           14 GO-LE                1:02.55    1:04.43  
                  30.10     1:04.43 (34.33)                                        
 31 Hilty, Ally               14 FAST-AM              1:02.96    1:04.59  
                  30.69     1:04.59 (33.90)                                        
 32 Murlin, Darby             14 LESD-LE              1:03.81    1:04.68  
                  30.05     1:04.68 (34.63)                                        
 33 Khoury, Rita              14 HD-AM                1:05.20    1:04.69  
                  30.37     1:04.69 (34.32)                                        
 34 Gurchak, Katrina          14 NHA-AM               1:08.50    1:04.94  
                  31.32     1:04.94 (33.62)                                        
 35 Little, Anna              14 NAC-AM               1:05.91    1:05.02  
                  30.20     1:05.02 (34.82)                                        
 36 Schrecongost, Kira        13 KW-AM                1:04.70    1:05.06  
                  29.80     1:05.06 (35.26)                                        
 37 Swope, Rayna              14 RYD-LE               1:02.55    1:06.03  
                  30.50     1:06.03 (35.53)                                        
 38 Costa, Maria              13 PWRS-AM              1:05.32    1:06.30  
                  30.61     1:06.30 (35.69)                                        
 39 Pizarro, Alaina           13 HEAT-LE              1:02.70    1:06.53  
                  30.69     1:06.53 (35.84)                                        
 40 Poe, Zoe                  14 PEAQ-AM              1:05.32    1:06.72  
                  31.29     1:06.72 (35.43)                                        
 41 Baylor, Sara              13 HEAT-LE              1:03.22    1:06.75  
                  31.24     1:06.75 (35.51)                                        
 42 Smith, Abby               13 PTSC-AM              1:03.86    1:06.91  
                  30.92     1:06.91 (35.99)                                        
 43 Speelman, Ava             14 STRS-LE              1:05.52    1:07.41  
                  31.76     1:07.41 (35.65)                                        
 44 Senchyshak, Clara         14 PEAQ-AM              1:05.48    1:07.73  
                  32.98     1:07.73 (34.75)                                        
 45 Rusche, Margaret          13 KW-AM                     NT    1:07.82  
                  31.18     1:07.82 (36.64)                                        
 46 Freeman, Sylvia           13 FMST-OH              1:05.89    1:08.43  
                  31.16     1:08.43 (37.27)                                        
 47 Sneek, Keeley             14 GO-LE                1:05.97    1:08.47  
                  31.38     1:08.47 (37.09)                                        
 48 Rowane, Cilka             13 LESD-LE              1:05.99    1:10.27  
                  32.40     1:10.27 (37.87)                                        
 49 Murlin, Elizabeth         14 LESD-LE              1:05.61    1:11.42  
                  32.97     1:11.42 (38.45)                                        
 50 Deshpande, Nina           13 LESD-LE              1:05.99    1:14.54  
                  33.70     1:14.54 (40.84)                                        
 51 Malbasa, Madie            13 LESD-LE              1:05.49    1:16.84  
                  35.38     1:16.84 (41.46)                                        
 52 Furnas, Lauren            13 LESD-LE              1:05.99    1:17.19  
                  35.84     1:17.19 (41.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.63        2018 Sophie Shao, KW-AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Sophie              14 KW-AM                2:01.45    2:06.74  
                  28.12       59.71 (31.59)     1:33.11 (33.40)     2:06.74 (33.63)
  2 Stewart, Meredith         14 LESD-LE              2:09.36    2:11.90  
                  29.21     1:02.60 (33.39)     1:37.07 (34.47)     2:11.90 (34.83)
  3 Stewart, Beatrice         13 LESD-LE              2:09.38    2:12.10  
                  29.79     1:03.60 (33.81)     1:38.59 (34.99)     2:12.10 (33.51)
  4 Kelley, Maeve             14 UN-KW-AM             2:15.39    2:14.77  
                  30.41     1:04.70 (34.29)     1:39.97 (35.27)     2:14.77 (34.80)
  5 Musbach, Marie            14 LESD-LE              2:15.21    2:15.19  
                  30.28     1:04.19 (33.91)     1:39.15 (34.96)     2:15.19 (36.04)
  6 Li, Vivien                14 ANSC-AM              2:16.09    2:15.40  
                  30.89     1:04.50 (33.61)     1:40.04 (35.54)     2:15.40 (35.36)
  7 Schnelzer, Maddy          14 CWW-LE               2:18.18    2:16.43  
                  30.66     1:05.78 (35.12)     1:41.31 (35.53)     2:16.43 (35.12)
  8 Eiben, Natalie            14 JCCS-AM              2:20.49    2:17.72  
                  29.60     1:05.02 (35.42)     1:41.70 (36.68)     2:17.72 (36.02)
  9 Murlin, Darby             14 LESD-LE              2:17.17    2:17.97  
                  30.32     1:05.80 (35.48)     1:42.16 (36.36)     2:17.97 (35.81)
 10 Brook, Channing           14 UN-KW-AM             2:21.37    2:19.07  
                  32.94     1:07.51 (34.57)     1:43.00 (35.49)     2:19.07 (36.07)
 11 Bautista, Chloe           14 LESD-LE              2:17.91    2:19.27  
                  31.24     1:06.97 (35.73)     1:42.28 (35.31)     2:19.27 (36.99)
 12 Aidar, Amanda             14 PEAQ-AM              2:11.72    2:20.48  
                  30.10     1:04.81 (34.71)     1:41.77 (36.96)     2:20.48 (38.71)
 13 Cunningham, Lexie         14 LESD-LE              2:13.30    2:21.64  
                  31.91     1:07.59 (35.68)     1:45.09 (37.50)     2:21.64 (36.55)
 14 Adamczyk, Gabby           13 CLSC-NI              2:18.17    2:24.76  
                  30.24     1:06.56 (36.32)     1:45.69 (39.13)     2:24.76 (39.07)
 15 Markham, Rory             14 FAST$-NI             2:25.71    2:25.71  
                  32.70     1:10.44 (37.74)     1:48.55 (38.11)     2:25.71 (37.16)
 16 Chung, Emily              13 CLSC-NI              2:30.59    2:28.99  
                  30.70     1:07.72 (37.02)     1:48.07 (40.35)     2:28.99 (40.92)
 17 Grespin, Maggie           14 GTAC-OH              2:18.27    2:29.01  
                  31.78     1:10.72 (38.94)     1:50.69 (39.97)     2:29.01 (38.32)
 18 Rowane, Cilka             13 LESD-LE              2:25.49    2:29.04  
                  32.26     1:09.77 (37.51)     1:49.36 (39.59)     2:29.04 (39.68)
 19 Holmes, Morgan            14 MMSA-AM              2:24.95    2:31.58  
                  32.07     1:10.07 (38.00)     1:50.36 (40.29)     2:31.58 (41.22)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:05.46        2015 Giovanna Cappabianca, UHEAT-LE             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Sophie              14 KW-AM                2:04.43    2:09.01  
                  26.97       59.40 (32.43)     1:37.24 (37.84)     2:09.01 (31.77)
  2 Sundgren, Lexi            14 ANSC-AM              2:11.19    2:12.62  
                  28.62     1:00.75 (32.13)     1:41.56 (40.81)     2:12.62 (31.06)
  3 Perlberg, Grace           14 STRS-LE              2:13.67    2:13.47  
                  28.81     1:01.73 (32.92)     1:41.82 (40.09)     2:13.47 (31.65)
  4 Stewart, Meredith         14 LESD-LE              2:11.81    2:13.97  
                  28.23     1:02.15 (33.92)     1:42.94 (40.79)     2:13.97 (31.03)
  5 Randolph, Elise           14 FMST-OH              2:17.05    2:14.47  
                  30.12     1:05.89 (35.77)     1:43.94 (38.05)     2:14.47 (30.53)
  6 Mehok, Claire             14 LESD-LE              2:15.99    2:15.73  
                  28.65     1:01.75 (33.10)     1:44.60 (42.85)     2:15.73 (31.13)
  7 Mehok, Lilly              14 LESD-LE              2:18.42    2:16.00  
                  29.21     1:02.53 (33.32)     1:45.17 (42.64)     2:16.00 (30.83)
  8 Aidar, Amanda             14 PEAQ-AM              2:14.76    2:16.50  
                  28.31     1:02.88 (34.57)     1:44.52 (41.64)     2:16.50 (31.98)
  9 Downing, Alex             14 SWIM-LE              2:17.89    2:16.68  
                  28.46     1:00.95 (32.49)     1:44.70 (43.75)     2:16.68 (31.98)
 10 Brook, Channing           14 UN-KW-AM             2:16.29    2:16.71  
                  29.11     1:03.29 (34.18)     1:45.61 (42.32)     2:16.71 (31.10)
 11 Little, Anna              14 NAC-AM               2:22.07    2:16.73  
                  30.00     1:06.04 (36.04)     1:44.54 (38.50)     2:16.73 (32.19)
 12 Gillespie, Blaire         14 PEAQ-AM              2:15.83    2:17.95  
                  28.80     1:03.31 (34.51)     1:46.23 (42.92)     2:17.95 (31.72)
 13 Eiben, Natalie            14 JCCS-AM              2:18.06    2:18.14  
                  28.63     1:03.54 (34.91)     1:45.51 (41.97)     2:18.14 (32.63)
 14 Musbach, Marie            14 LESD-LE              2:20.35    2:18.63  
                  29.43     1:04.28 (34.85)     1:46.58 (42.30)     2:18.63 (32.05)
 15 Baylor, Sara              13 HEAT-LE              2:23.86    2:18.77  
                  29.61     1:03.49 (33.88)     1:47.08 (43.59)     2:18.77 (31.69)
 16 Brooker, Alayna           14 STRS-LE              2:21.08    2:19.02  
                  30.16     1:07.93 (37.77)     1:45.19 (37.26)     2:19.02 (33.83)
 17 Markham, Rory             14 FAST$-NI             2:17.93    2:19.38  
                  29.82     1:04.81 (34.99)     1:48.51 (43.70)     2:19.38 (30.87)
 18 Li, Vivien                14 ANSC-AM              2:20.61    2:19.93  
                  30.19     1:04.79 (34.60)     1:46.66 (41.87)     2:19.93 (33.27)
 19 MacAdams, Annabelle       13 PEAQ-AM              2:22.55    2:20.86  
                  31.31     1:07.64 (36.33)     1:48.24 (40.60)     2:20.86 (32.62)
 20 Murlin, Darby             14 LESD-LE              2:21.54    2:21.48  
                  30.25     1:08.04 (37.79)     1:48.87 (40.83)     2:21.48 (32.61)
 21 Gano, Haley               14 FMST-OH              2:15.72    2:22.01  
                  30.11     1:04.47 (34.36)     1:47.79 (43.32)     2:22.01 (34.22)
 22 Edgar, Carys              14 LESD-LE              2:22.46    2:22.14  
                  30.63     1:05.32 (34.69)     1:50.95 (45.63)     2:22.14 (31.19)
 23 Hilty, Ally               14 FAST-AM              2:21.50    2:22.73  
                  30.28     1:05.71 (35.43)     1:48.51 (42.80)     2:22.73 (34.22)
 24 Schrecongost, Kira        13 KW-AM                2:22.15    2:22.75  
                  29.92     1:05.44 (35.52)     1:48.34 (42.90)     2:22.75 (34.41)
 25 Natemeier, Ellie          13 PWRS-AM              2:24.67    2:22.82  
                  30.50     1:05.44 (34.94)     1:49.15 (43.71)     2:22.82 (33.67)
 25 Schnelzer, Maddy          14 CWW-LE               2:25.42    2:22.82  
                  29.89     1:04.45 (34.56)     1:48.54 (44.09)     2:22.82 (34.28)
 27 Mott, Greta               13 ANSC-AM              2:21.43    2:23.22  
                  30.96     1:05.56 (34.60)     1:50.08 (44.52)     2:23.22 (33.14)
 28 Rusche, Margaret          13 KW-AM                2:27.39    2:23.54  
                  31.54     1:06.77 (35.23)     1:51.54 (44.77)     2:23.54 (32.00)
 28 Pizarro, Alaina           13 HEAT-LE              2:21.24    2:23.54  
                  31.21     1:05.08 (33.87)     1:50.67 (45.59)     2:23.54 (32.87)
 30 Bautista, Chloe           14 LESD-LE              2:26.57    2:23.63  
                  31.12     1:08.05 (36.93)     1:50.92 (42.87)     2:23.63 (32.71)
 31 Berg, Maddie              13 SFAC-AM              2:23.89    2:24.24  
                  32.35     1:08.08 (35.73)     1:52.81 (44.73)     2:24.24 (31.43)
 32 Randolph, Kylie           13 FMST-OH              2:22.31    2:24.29  
                  32.37     1:09.77 (37.40)     1:52.48 (42.71)     2:24.29 (31.81)
 33 Collis, Laina             13 CSI-LE               2:23.72    2:24.40  
                  30.80     1:08.35 (37.55)     1:50.59 (42.24)     2:24.40 (33.81)
 34 Roy, Vivian               14 MLAC-AM              2:25.61    2:24.53  
                  31.06     1:05.00 (33.94)     1:53.05 (48.05)     2:24.53 (31.48)
 35 Freeman, Sylvia           13 FMST-OH              2:24.30    2:24.68  
                  30.26     1:05.09 (34.83)     1:50.96 (45.87)     2:24.68 (33.72)
 36 Khoury, Rita              14 HD-AM                2:24.21    2:24.82  
                  30.96     1:06.53 (35.57)     1:51.17 (44.64)     2:24.82 (33.65)
 36 Rhoades, Bella            13 UNBRA-NI             2:26.14    2:24.82  
                  30.12     1:04.32 (34.20)     1:51.30 (46.98)     2:24.82 (33.52)
 38 Pophal, Sarah             14 LESD-LE              2:24.65    2:24.91  
                  32.83     1:11.30 (38.47)     1:53.63 (42.33)     2:24.91 (31.28)
 39 Miller, Eliza             13 PEAQ-AM              2:24.50    2:25.00  
                  31.87     1:09.35 (37.48)     1:50.86 (41.51)     2:25.00 (34.14)
 40 Holmes, Morgan            14 MMSA-AM              2:20.53    2:25.29  
                  29.89     1:05.07 (35.18)     1:52.41 (47.34)     2:25.29 (32.88)
 41 Wilson, Alissa            13 SVSC-AM              2:25.37    2:25.39  
                  31.55     1:06.33 (34.78)     1:51.64 (45.31)     2:25.39 (33.75)
 42 Chung, Emily              13 CLSC-NI              2:22.12    2:25.46  
                  29.19     1:06.12 (36.93)     1:51.87 (45.75)     2:25.46 (33.59)
 43 McDaniel, Allison         14 RYD-LE               2:23.75    2:25.55  
                  31.81     1:07.28 (35.47)     1:51.83 (44.55)     2:25.55 (33.72)
 44 Parrish, Stella           14 GO-LE                2:24.00    2:25.63  
                  31.85     1:09.86 (38.01)     1:53.14 (43.28)     2:25.63 (32.49)
 45 Connors, Emily            13 UN-MN-AM             2:26.79    2:25.73  
                  30.72     1:06.90 (36.18)     1:52.69 (45.79)     2:25.73 (33.04)
 46 McFaden, Amanda           14 JCCS-AM              2:18.64    2:25.74  
                  31.26     1:07.70 (36.44)     1:51.47 (43.77)     2:25.74 (34.27)
 47 Sevald, Audrey            13 FAST$-LE             2:28.86    2:25.94  
                  30.58     1:05.34 (34.76)     1:50.14 (44.80)     2:25.94 (35.80)
 48 Smith, Claudia            14 KW-AM                2:26.02    2:25.97  
                  31.42     1:08.38 (36.96)     1:50.82 (42.44)     2:25.97 (35.15)
 49 Yorkievitz, Emily         13 HEAT-LE              2:23.92    2:26.21  
                  31.00     1:06.91 (35.91)     1:53.52 (46.61)     2:26.21 (32.69)
 50 Swope, Rayna              14 RYD-LE               2:22.89    2:26.39  
                  30.54     1:05.41 (34.87)     1:52.66 (47.25)     2:26.39 (33.73)
 51 Senchyshak, Clara         14 PEAQ-AM              2:26.34    2:26.54  
                  32.31     1:09.08 (36.77)     1:53.85 (44.77)     2:26.54 (32.69)
 52 Shirkey, Bree             14 LESD-LE              2:26.29    2:27.82  
                  32.69     1:11.07 (38.38)     1:55.30 (44.23)     2:27.82 (32.52)
 53 Costa, Maria              13 PWRS-AM              2:23.67    2:27.89  
                  31.12     1:07.69 (36.57)     1:54.38 (46.69)     2:27.89 (33.51)
 54 Gilligan, Rena            13 UN-MN-AM                  NT    2:27.92  
                  33.92     1:11.80 (37.88)     1:53.58 (41.78)     2:27.92 (34.34)
 55 Burke, Emma               14 PEAQ-AM              2:26.02    2:28.71  
                  33.95     1:09.73 (35.78)     1:53.96 (44.23)     2:28.71 (34.75)
 56 Metzler, Maya             13 HEAT-LE              2:28.94    2:28.92  
                  33.20     1:11.53 (38.33)     1:55.47 (43.94)     2:28.92 (33.45)
 57 Armao, Maria              14 HEAT-LE              2:27.09    2:28.96  
                  31.99     1:08.70 (36.71)     1:53.46 (44.76)     2:28.96 (35.50)
 58 Chapman, Lindsey          14 FAST$-LE             2:23.78    2:29.10  
                  30.61     1:08.46 (37.85)     1:55.93 (47.47)     2:29.10 (33.17)
 59 Wellman, Evey             14 BBA-LE               2:24.43    2:29.50  
                  32.25     1:09.88 (37.63)     1:56.43 (46.55)     2:29.50 (33.07)
 60 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  14 LESD-LE              2:26.83    2:29.87  
                  33.20     1:10.39 (37.19)     1:56.88 (46.49)     2:29.87 (32.99)
 61 Whiteford, Emily          14 PEAQ-AM              2:24.87    2:29.96  
                  31.95     1:09.50 (37.55)     1:54.80 (45.30)     2:29.96 (35.16)
 62 Grespin, Maggie           14 GTAC-OH              2:20.11    2:30.12  
                  30.66     1:07.59 (36.93)     1:55.13 (47.54)     2:30.12 (34.99)
 63 Sneek, Keeley             14 GO-LE                2:26.78    2:30.44  
                  32.44     1:09.67 (37.23)     1:55.06 (45.39)     2:30.44 (35.38)
 64 Smith, Abby               13 PTSC-AM              2:25.27    2:30.72  
                  31.58     1:09.97 (38.39)     1:56.06 (46.09)     2:30.72 (34.66)
 65 Murlin, Elizabeth         14 LESD-LE              2:25.73    2:30.91  
                  31.48     1:09.32 (37.84)     1:55.15 (45.83)     2:30.91 (35.76)
 66 Gurchak, Katrina          14 NHA-AM               2:30.10    2:30.99  
                  31.94     1:09.76 (37.82)     1:57.37 (47.61)     2:30.99 (33.62)
 67 Gustin, Jana              13 LESD-LE              2:26.53    2:31.05  
                  33.96     1:11.47 (37.51)     1:57.31 (45.84)     2:31.05 (33.74)
 68 Rowane, Cilka             13 LESD-LE              2:28.57    2:31.75  
                  32.25     1:12.45 (40.20)     1:56.04 (43.59)     2:31.75 (35.71)
 69 Jordan, Jaidyn            13 USVY-AM              2:24.62    2:33.59  
                  34.26     1:13.78 (39.52)     2:00.72 (46.94)     2:33.59 (32.87)
 70 Grande, Danielle          13 LESD-LE              2:26.99    2:35.22  
                  33.49     1:11.67 (38.18)     1:59.67 (48.00)     2:35.22 (35.55)
 71 Malbasa, Madie            13 LESD-LE              2:26.49    2:44.28  
                  37.38     1:16.02 (38.64)     2:06.32 (50.30)     2:44.28 (37.96)
 -- Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE              2:23.42         DQ  
                  32.82     1:08.75 (35.93)     1:50.12 (41.37)          DQ (31.72)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:25.88        2015 Abby Hay, PTSC -AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Killion, Natalie          14 CLSC-NI              4:33.39    4:28.50  
                  27.80     1:00.10 (32.30)     1:34.56 (34.46)     2:08.42 (33.86)
        2:48.48 (40.06)     3:28.97 (40.49)     3:59.41 (30.44)     4:28.50 (29.09)
  2 Shao, Sophie              14 KW-AM                4:35.73    4:31.96  
                  27.76       59.26 (31.50)     1:34.77 (35.51)     2:09.46 (34.69)
        2:48.28 (38.82)     3:28.83 (40.55)     4:00.75 (31.92)     4:31.96 (31.21)
  3 Griffin, Zoey             13 CLSC-NI              4:48.18    4:38.88  
                  29.01     1:03.51 (34.50)     1:37.41 (33.90)     2:10.05 (32.64)
        2:54.09 (44.04)     3:37.00 (42.91)     4:08.71 (31.71)     4:38.88 (30.17)
  4 Stewart, Beatrice         13 LESD-LE              4:39.43    4:39.13  
                  29.70     1:02.64 (32.94)     1:38.25 (35.61)     2:13.22 (34.97)
        2:55.29 (42.07)     3:36.88 (41.59)     4:08.70 (31.82)     4:39.13 (30.43)
  5 Kelley, Maeve             14 UN-KW-AM             4:42.43    4:39.51  
                  29.63     1:03.14 (33.51)     1:38.28 (35.14)     2:12.44 (34.16)
        2:54.80 (42.36)     3:36.99 (42.19)     4:09.23 (32.24)     4:39.51 (30.28)
  6 Stewart, Meredith         14 LESD-LE              4:39.19    4:40.25  
                  28.71     1:01.70 (32.99)     1:37.62 (35.92)     2:12.89 (35.27)
        2:54.84 (41.95)     3:37.24 (42.40)     4:09.30 (32.06)     4:40.25 (30.95)
  7 Little, Anna              14 NAC-AM               4:54.13    4:42.53  
                  29.94     1:04.35 (34.41)     1:41.64 (37.29)     2:19.48 (37.84)
        2:57.76 (38.28)     3:36.45 (38.69)     4:09.71 (33.26)     4:42.53 (32.82)
  8 Brook, Channing           14 UN-KW-AM             4:44.56    4:44.99  
                  29.13     1:02.12 (32.99)     1:38.14 (36.02)     2:13.26 (35.12)
        2:56.61 (43.35)     3:40.62 (44.01)     4:13.14 (32.52)     4:44.99 (31.85)
  9 Schenkenberger, Marisa    14 HEAT-LE              4:48.17    4:46.53  
                  29.93     1:04.03 (34.10)     1:40.75 (36.72)     2:17.01 (36.26)
        2:56.54 (39.53)     3:37.31 (40.77)     4:12.31 (35.00)     4:46.53 (34.22)
 10 Murlin, Darby             14 LESD-LE              4:50.28    4:46.79  
                  29.78     1:04.41 (34.63)     1:42.23 (37.82)     2:19.22 (36.99)
        3:00.40 (41.18)     3:41.78 (41.38)     4:15.08 (33.30)     4:46.79 (31.71)
 11 Gillespie, Blaire         14 PEAQ-AM              4:49.23    4:49.05  
                  29.46     1:03.38 (33.92)     1:40.25 (36.87)     2:17.22 (36.97)
        3:00.22 (43.00)     3:43.00 (42.78)     4:16.52 (33.52)     4:49.05 (32.53)
 12 Aidar, Amanda             14 PEAQ-AM              4:49.59    4:49.63  
                  29.80     1:04.18 (34.38)     1:39.68 (35.50)     2:15.75 (36.07)
        2:58.88 (43.13)     3:42.94 (44.06)     4:16.94 (34.00)     4:49.63 (32.69)
 13 Drew, Kendell             13 UN-MN-AM             4:58.58    4:50.10  
                  30.04     1:06.37 (36.33)     1:43.26 (36.89)     2:18.95 (35.69)
        3:02.60 (43.65)     3:46.39 (43.79)     4:18.13 (31.74)     4:50.10 (31.97)
 14 Musbach, Marie            14 LESD-LE              4:50.68    4:50.76  
                  29.92     1:02.94 (33.02)     1:39.92 (36.98)     2:16.85 (36.93)
        3:01.01 (44.16)     3:45.02 (44.01)     4:17.70 (32.68)     4:50.76 (33.06)
 15 Eiben, Natalie            14 JCCS-AM              4:51.15    4:51.39  
                  29.25     1:03.64 (34.39)     1:40.63 (36.99)     2:17.06 (36.43)
        3:00.23 (43.17)     3:44.05 (43.82)     4:19.16 (35.11)     4:51.39 (32.23)
 16 Gano, Haley               14 FMST-OH              4:45.60    4:51.61  
                  29.57     1:04.65 (35.08)     1:41.72 (37.07)     2:18.01 (36.29)
        3:00.52 (42.51)     3:43.38 (42.86)     4:17.56 (34.18)     4:51.61 (34.05)
 17 Edgar, Carys              14 LESD-LE              5:00.12    4:52.86  
                  30.35     1:07.50 (37.15)     1:43.70 (36.20)     2:19.17 (35.47)
        3:03.50 (44.33)     3:48.08 (44.58)     4:20.88 (32.80)     4:52.86 (31.98)
 18 Cunningham, Lexie         14 LESD-LE              4:39.89    4:52.94  
                  30.41     1:06.59 (36.18)     1:46.04 (39.45)     2:24.63 (38.59)
        3:07.70 (43.07)     3:49.77 (42.07)     4:21.35 (31.58)     4:52.94 (31.59)
 19 Li, Vivien                14 ANSC-AM              4:56.33    4:55.61  
                  29.94     1:03.95 (34.01)     1:39.83 (35.88)     2:16.28 (36.45)
        3:00.72 (44.44)     3:44.21 (43.49)     4:20.48 (36.27)     4:55.61 (35.13)
 20 Vogel, Morgan             14 MRST-LE              4:47.43    4:56.54  
                  29.44     1:03.28 (33.84)     1:42.14 (38.86)     2:20.93 (38.79)
        3:03.85 (42.92)     3:46.85 (43.00)     4:22.17 (35.32)     4:56.54 (34.37)
 21 Hilty, Ally               14 FAST-AM              4:58.35    4:58.95  
                  30.39     1:05.09 (34.70)     1:42.09 (37.00)     2:18.74 (36.65)
        3:02.00 (43.26)     3:46.43 (44.43)     4:23.75 (37.32)     4:58.95 (35.20)
 22 McFaden, Amanda           14 JCCS-AM              4:59.75    4:59.21  
                  31.52     1:09.95 (38.43)     1:46.53 (36.58)     2:22.85 (36.32)
        3:07.28 (44.43)     3:52.50 (45.22)     4:27.06 (34.56)     4:59.21 (32.15)
 23 Murlin, Elizabeth         14 LESD-LE              4:53.36    5:01.89  
                  31.15     1:08.44 (37.29)     1:46.44 (38.00)     2:23.07 (36.63)
        3:08.23 (45.16)     3:52.15 (43.92)     4:27.49 (35.34)     5:01.89 (34.40)
 24 Schroeder, Addison        14 UN-MN-AM             4:54.52    5:05.70  
                  32.84     1:10.47 (37.63)     1:48.73 (38.26)     2:27.98 (39.25)
        3:12.34 (44.36)     3:58.28 (45.94)     4:32.25 (33.97)     5:05.70 (33.45)
 25 Schrecongost, Kira        13 KW-AM                     NT    5:06.13  
                  31.65     1:08.04 (36.39)     1:46.73 (38.69)     2:25.60 (38.87)
        3:09.53 (43.93)     3:54.07 (44.54)     4:30.32 (36.25)     5:06.13 (35.81)
 26 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  14 LESD-LE              5:00.49    5:12.36  
                  34.10     1:15.58 (41.48)     1:52.76 (37.18)     2:29.17 (36.41)
        3:16.12 (46.95)     4:03.06 (46.94)     4:38.23 (35.17)     5:12.36 (34.13)
 27 Rowane, Cilka             13 LESD-LE              5:00.49    5:16.98  
                  32.66     1:09.89 (37.23)     1:52.22 (42.33)     2:32.85 (40.63)
        3:17.83 (44.98)     4:04.17 (46.34)     4:41.60 (37.43)     5:16.98 (35.38)
 28 Malbasa, Madie            13 LESD-LE              5:00.49    5:37.13  
                  35.88     1:17.45 (41.57)     1:57.91 (40.46)     2:39.76 (41.85)
        3:30.00 (50.24)     4:20.41 (50.41)     4:59.00 (38.59)     5:37.13 (38.13)
 -- Markham, Rory             14 FAST$-NI             4:51.68         DQ  
                  29.24     1:03.96 (34.72)     1:39.71 (35.75)     2:17.75 (38.04)
        3:02.71 (44.96)     3:45.38 (42.67)     4:16.78 (31.40)          DQ (31.39)
 -- Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE              5:00.49         DQ  
                  33.79     1:13.47 (39.68)     1:51.14 (37.67)     2:27.94 (36.80)
        3:12.46 (44.52)     3:57.23 (44.77)     4:30.12 (32.89)          DQ (32.90)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:37.89        2016 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD-LE         
                         L Goettler, V Culotta, L Musbach, M O'Brien       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:43.35    3:41.91  
     1) Stewart, Beatrice 13            2) Mehok, Claire 14               
     3) Mehok, Lilly 14                 4) Stewart, Meredith 14           
                  26.88       55.86 (55.86)     1:23.18 (27.32)     1:51.95 (56.09)
        2:18.68 (26.73)     2:47.51 (55.56)     3:13.37 (25.86)     3:41.91 (54.40)
  2 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   3:44.97    3:45.85  
     1) Randolph, Elise 14              2) Gano, Haley 14                 
     3) Freeman, Sylvia 13              4) Randolph, Kylie 13             
                  26.76       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.31 (26.26)     1:50.73 (55.68)
        2:17.42 (26.69)     2:47.84 (57.11)     3:15.25 (27.41)     3:45.85 (58.01)
  3 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:46.28    3:48.52  
     1) Edwards, Sydney 14              2) Aidar, Amanda 14               
     3) Gillespie, Blaire 14            4) Connors, Kaitlyn 14            
                  27.71       59.24 (59.24)     1:25.72 (26.48)     1:55.76 (56.52)
        2:22.85 (27.09)     2:54.06 (58.30)     3:19.50 (25.44)     3:48.52 (54.46)
  4 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     3:56.23    3:50.12  
     1) Perlberg, Grace 14              2) Jones, Hannah 14               
     3) Shaker, Ava 14                  4) Brooker, Alayna 14             
                  27.05       55.08 (55.08)     1:23.12 (28.04)     1:54.26 (59.18)
        2:22.17 (27.91)     2:52.99 (58.73)     3:20.22 (27.23)     3:50.12 (57.13)
  5 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            3:55.00    3:52.36  
     1) Baylor, Sara 13                 2) Metzler, Maya 13               
     3) Yorkievitz, Emily 13            4) Pizarro, Alaina 13             
                  27.54       57.20 (57.20)     1:25.23 (28.03)     1:56.73 (59.53)
        2:24.35 (27.62)     2:55.02 (58.29)     3:22.56 (27.54)     3:52.36 (57.34)
  6 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 3:54.20    3:53.02  
     1) Bautista, Chloe 14              2) Edgar, Carys 14                
     3) Halloran, Beth 13               4) Pophal, Sarah 14               
                  28.52       59.74 (59.74)     1:26.85 (27.11)     1:56.97 (57.23)
        2:24.58 (27.61)     2:55.90 (58.93)     3:23.41 (27.51)     3:53.02 (57.12)
  7 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'A'                        4:02.97    3:56.89  
     1) Wellman, Evey 14                2) Qi, Iris 13                    
     3) Johannesen, Anna 13             4) Haywood, Daelynn 14            
                  27.50       57.74 (57.74)     1:26.42 (28.68)     1:57.59 (59.85)
        2:26.75 (29.16)   2:58.54 (1:00.95)     3:26.68 (28.14)     3:56.89 (58.35)
  8 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 3:54.51    3:57.48  
     1) Senchyshak, Clara 14            2) Miller, Eliza 13               
     3) Burke, Emma 14                  4) MacAdams, Annabelle 13         
                  27.61       57.78 (57.78)     1:25.93 (28.15)   1:58.04 (1:00.26)
        2:26.60 (28.56)   2:59.19 (1:01.15)     3:26.94 (27.75)     3:57.48 (58.29)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:02.85        1998 LESD-LE, LESD-LE                           
                         Torpey,Thibonnier,Klaus,Strohl                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   4:08.30    4:07.09  
     1) Gano, Haley 14                  2) Randolph, Elise 14             
     3) Barasch, Allie 14               4) Randolph, Kylie 13             
                  30.61   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:35.04 (32.46)   2:10.26 (1:07.68)
        2:38.31 (28.05)   3:10.78 (1:00.52)     3:37.75 (26.97)     4:07.09 (56.31)
  2 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     4:13.43    4:07.45  
     1) Perlberg, Grace 14              2) Brooker, Alayna 14             
     3) Jones, Hannah 14                4) Speelman, Ava 14               
                  29.55   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:32.32 (31.31)   2:07.73 (1:06.72)
        2:36.97 (29.24)   3:10.58 (1:02.85)     3:37.94 (27.36)     4:07.45 (56.87)
  3 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            4:15.00    4:09.10  
     1) Pizarro, Alaina 13              2) Schenkenberger, Marisa 14      
     3) Baylor, Sara 13                 4) Dezelic, Mia 14                
                  30.30   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:34.23 (31.87)   2:10.10 (1:07.74)
        2:40.64 (30.54)   3:14.47 (1:04.37)     3:40.34 (25.87)     4:09.10 (54.63)
  4 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 4:07.89    4:10.49  
     1) Edwards, Sydney 14              2) Gillespie, Blaire 14           
     3) Aidar, Amanda 14                4) Connors, Kaitlyn 14            
                  31.56   1:05.02 (1:05.02)     1:38.29 (33.27)   2:15.84 (1:10.82)
        2:43.55 (27.71)   3:15.97 (1:00.13)     3:41.94 (25.97)     4:10.49 (54.52)
  5 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 4:07.08    4:11.31  
     1) Mehok, Claire 14                2) Cunningham, Lexie 14           
     3) Stewart, Beatrice 13            4) Stewart, Meredith 14           
                  29.94   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:34.96 (34.53)   2:14.86 (1:14.43)
        2:43.44 (28.58)   3:16.62 (1:01.76)     3:42.88 (26.26)     4:11.31 (54.69)
  6 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 4:17.55    4:20.19  
     1) Burke, Emma 14                  2) MacAdams, Annabelle 13         
     3) Poe, Zoe 14                     4) Senchyshak, Clara 14           
                  30.71   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:36.65 (33.09)   2:16.44 (1:12.88)
        2:47.31 (30.87)   3:23.49 (1:07.05)     3:49.85 (26.36)     4:20.19 (56.70)
  7 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 4:16.60    4:20.41  
     1) Mehok, Lilly 14                 2) Halloran, Beth 13              
     3) Musbach, Marie 14               4) Edgar, Carys 14                
                  29.93   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:36.79 (35.45)   2:18.15 (1:16.81)
        2:48.46 (30.31)   3:23.42 (1:05.27)     3:50.23 (26.81)     4:20.41 (56.99)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.83        2015 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD -LE                    
        Pool: * 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schreder, Kendal          17 GTAC-OH                   NT      23.83  
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.83        2015 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD -LE                    
        Pool: * 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parker, Maxine            17 UPEAQ-AM               23.27      23.25  
  2 O'Brien, Mairin           16 UCSI-LE                23.55      23.27  
  3 Livingston, Olivia        17 JCCS-AM                23.84      23.41  
  4 Schreder, Kendal          17 GTAC-OH                23.46      23.59  
  5 Gardner, Heather          18 MPAC-AM                23.92      23.81  
  6 DeWitt, Mackenzie         16 HEAT-LE                24.07      23.82  
  7 Mallett, Maggie           15 LESD-LE                24.52      24.14  
  7 Connors, Taylor           17 PEAQ-AM                24.47      24.14  
  9 Huang, Isabel             15 UN-KW-AM               24.49      24.30  
 10 Hart, Bainon              18 LESD-LE                24.53      24.32  
B - Final
 11 Homoki, Jordyn            17 SWIM-LE                24.62      24.09  
 12 Smyers, Molly             16 ANSC-AM                24.69      24.57  
 13 Kenney, Claire            18 CSI-LE                 24.69      24.59  
 14 Krusinski, Annie          16 CSI-LE                 24.55      24.62  
 15 Sun, Helen                17 BBA-LE                 24.81      24.65  
 16 Ogden, Ella               15 UANSC-AM               24.81      24.67  
 17 Bodrock, Grace            15 RYD-LE                 24.84      24.73  
 18 Bennett, Sarah            18 GO-LE                  24.87      24.85  
 19 McCormick, Paige          17 HEAT-LE                24.67      24.92  
 20 South, Paige              16 CCS-LE                 24.77      24.97  
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.83        2015 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD -LE                    
        Pool: * 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Maxine            17 UPEAQ-AM               22.20      23.27  
  2 Schreder, Kendal          17 GTAC-OH                23.39      23.46  
  3 O'Brien, Mairin           16 UCSI-LE                23.57      23.55  
  4 Livingston, Olivia        17 JCCS-AM                22.71      23.84  
  5 Gardner, Heather          18 MPAC-AM                23.24      23.92  
  6 DeWitt, Mackenzie         16 HEAT-LE                23.06      24.07  
  7 Connors, Taylor           17 PEAQ-AM                23.91      24.47  
  8 Huang, Isabel             15 UN-KW-AM               24.42      24.49  
  9 Mallett, Maggie           15 LESD-LE                24.24      24.52  
 10 Hart, Bainon              18 LESD-LE                23.24      24.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Krusinski, Annie          16 CSI-LE                 24.40      24.55  
 12 Homoki, Jordyn            17 SWIM-LE                23.91      24.62  
 13 McCormick, Paige          17 HEAT-LE                24.30      24.67  
 14 Kenney, Claire            18 CSI-LE                 23.90      24.69  
 14 Smyers, Molly             16 ANSC-AM                24.97      24.69  
 16 South, Paige              16 CCS-LE                 24.39      24.77  
 17 Sun, Helen                17 BBA-LE                 24.43      24.81  
 17 Ogden, Ella               15 UANSC-AM               24.20      24.81  
 19 Bodrock, Grace            15 RYD-LE                 24.36      24.84  
 20 Bennett, Sarah            18 GO-LE                  24.23      24.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McNichols, Riley          17 CSI-LE                 24.52      24.91  
 22 Mahoney, Maddie           15 NHA-AM                 25.02      25.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Murphy, Janine            15 CCS-LE                 24.39      25.07  
 24 Krosky, Karen             17 CSI-LE                 24.42      25.08  
 24 Karabatsos, Maggie        16 LSSC-LE                24.80      25.08  
 26 Mullens, Lily             16 CCS-LE                 24.84      25.13  
 27 Mackay, Mallory           15 CLES-LE                24.76      25.14  
 28 Craig, Kendall            16 SVSC-AM                24.68      25.15  
 29 Beatty, Abigail           17 UN-MN-AM               24.94      25.17  
 29 DiVito, Jen               18 UN-MN-AM               24.32      25.17  
 31 Rebol, Zoe                16 MLAC-AM                24.87      25.19  
 32 Webster, Gabrielle        16 WAAC-AM                25.17      25.21  
 32 Guilfoyle, Emilia         17 LSSC-LE                25.05      25.21  
 34 Albright, Annika          15 UFAST-AM               24.73      25.22  
 35 Caniglia, Carrie          15 UFAST-LE               24.62      25.23  
 36 Skapoulas, Anna           18 LRST-LE                24.22      25.25  
 37 Richters, Annie           16 SPY-OH                 24.95      25.33  
 37 Van Deusen, Rosalie       15 GPAC-AM                25.77      25.33  
 37 Tropper, Stephanie        16 BBA-LE                 25.05      25.33  
 37 Sadovska, Olena           15 CSI-LE                 25.56      25.33  
 41 Cappabianca, Giovanna     18 HEAT-LE                24.64      25.34  
 42 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE                 25.59      25.41  
 42 Cisco, Maddy              17 UHAC-AM                24.28      25.41  
 42 Kisow, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM                25.51      25.41  
 42 Miller, Naomee            18 PEAQ-AM                24.75      25.41  
 46 Szabo, Eliana             16 HEAT-LE                25.89      25.44  
 46 Gaudiani, Rose            17 ULESD-LE               24.50      25.44  
 48 Connors, Emma             17 UN-MN-AM               24.72      25.45  
 49 Perry, Maggie             18 SHSH-LE                24.45      25.52  
 50 Duchon, Gracie            15 ULESD-LE               25.02      25.53  
 51 Duncan, Abbie             18 MLAC-AM                25.11      25.54  
 52 Musbach, Lauren           17 LESD-LE                25.81      25.58  
 53 Reese, Meredith           16 MLAC-AM                24.90      25.59  
 54 Becker, Maddie            17 UN-MN-AM               24.81      25.60  
 55 Frost, Quinn              16 ANSC-AM                24.92      25.61  
 55 Jurski, Joslyn            15 GTAC-OH                25.83      25.61  
 55 Hensley, Kate             15 HEAT-LE                25.39      25.61  
 58 Gardner, Sarajo           15 MPAC-AM                26.05      25.62  
 59 Draiss, Maddy             17 MRST-LE                25.41      25.68  
 60 Palmer, Haley             15 PWRS-AM                25.06      25.74  
 61 Cordial, Maddy            17 NHA-AM                 25.12      25.75  
 62 Ream, Kaley               15 ULESD-LE               26.25      25.77  
 63 Binns, Peyton             15 HEAT-LE                25.43      25.78  
 63 Ross, Leia                18 KW-AM                  25.00      25.78  
 65 Somlo, Stephanie          15 JCCS-AM                25.74      25.81  
 66 Griffith, Abbie           16 LESD-LE                25.85      25.82  
 66 Tomasic, Megan            15 UN-MN-AM               25.26      25.82  
 68 Hathaway, Sally           16 BPR-AM                 25.43      25.85  
 69 Loring, Gabrielle         18 HEAT-LE                26.17      25.86  
 69 Schuld, Morgan            18 LSSC-LE                25.25      25.86  
 69 Doncevic, Sarah           17 UN-MN-AM               25.13      25.86  
 72 Patterson, Inde           16 UN-MN-AM               25.33      25.87  
 72 Hornick, Ashlyn           15 MPAC-AM                26.07      25.87  
 74 Conzemius, Ethena         15 MLAC-AM                26.03      25.88  
 75 Bernard, Lilly            16 PEAQ-AM                26.08      25.89  
 75 Weber, Rachel             17 RYD-LE                 26.20      25.89  
 77 Shao, Vivian              16 KW-AM                  25.77      25.92  
 78 Kuchma, SarahGrace        16 NHA-AM                 24.94      25.93  
 78 Malcolm, Linzy            18 BBA-LE                 24.97      25.93  
 80 Barragate, Bella          16 BBA-LE                 26.38      25.98  
 81 Gatesman, Molly           15 UJCCS-AM               25.63      25.99  
 82 Kara, Noelle              18 HEAT-LE                25.03      26.11  
 83 Rauch, Grace              16 TWST-NI                25.88      26.14  
 84 Glinski, Brooke           15 ANSC-AM                26.65      26.17  
 85 Reber, Lucy               16 HEAT-LE                25.48      26.18  
 85 Brilmyer, Tera            15 FAST$-LE               25.43      26.18  
 85 Wright, Caroline          17 PEAQ-AM                26.38      26.18  
 88 Smith, Samantha           15 GO-LE                  25.99      26.19  
 89 Rutkowski, Abby           16 PEAQ-AM                24.87      26.21  
 90 Salopek, Chloe            17 NHA-AM                 25.36      26.22  
 91 Dietz, Isabella           15 ANSC-AM                25.49      26.23  
 92 Mihm, Kara                16 ANSC-AM                26.58      26.28  
 93 Okuma, Emma               17 LSSC-LE                25.98      26.29  
 93 Timken, Payton            17 CCS-LE                 26.28      26.29  
 95 McLin, Kali               16 BBA-LE                 25.39      26.30  
 96 Donato, Isabella          15 HD-AM                  26.23      26.32  
 97 Blackburn, Rachel         17 KW-AM                  26.34      26.33  
 98 Morrisard, Annabel        17 SVSC-AM                25.22      26.34  
 99 Miller, Haley             16 ANSC-AM                25.03      26.36  
 99 Russell, Ella             15 LSSC-LE                26.04      26.36  
101 Smith, Gabby              15 CLES-LE                26.06      26.37  
101 Speed, Elle               15 BBA-LE                 26.55      26.37  
103 Tierney, Campbell         16 CEA-LE                 25.86      26.38  
104 Myers, Madalyn            16 JCCS-AM                25.91      26.39  
105 Perry, Abby               16 SVSC-AM                27.04      26.40  
106 Thomas, Jewel             15 NHA-AM                 26.08      26.41  
106 Debevec, Morgan           16 GO-LE                  26.26      26.41  
108 Berlin, Lindsay           17 LESD-LE                26.75      26.42  
108 Koonce, Camryn            15 BBA-LE                 26.64      26.42  
108 Pisano, Olivia            15 HEAT-LE                25.84      26.42  
111 Pierce, Lexi              17 MIST-AM                25.68      26.45  
112 Kuhel, Olivia             15 SHSH-LE                25.77      26.46  
113 Testa, Joey               16 PEAQ-AM                25.88      26.49  
113 Herman, Olivia            17 TWST-NI                25.94      26.49  
115 Ryan, Grace               17 LSSC-LE                25.15      26.51  
115 Sanchez, Katie            17 LSSC-LE                25.81      26.51  
115 Radigan, Kylee            15 ULESD-LE               25.06      26.51  
118 Engles, Cate              17 BBA-LE                 26.02      26.52  
119 Gackenbach, Grace         18 KW-AM                  26.90      26.53  
120 Chase, Ashley             15 BBA-LE                 25.59      26.54  
121 Guffey, Emily             17 PEAQ-AM                26.59      26.55  
121 Schaedler, Shae           15 LSSC-LE                26.28      26.55  
121 Howell, Haley             15 CEA-LE                 26.92      26.55  
124 Nemetz, Francesca         17 UHAC-AM                26.28      26.57  
124 Thomas, Elizabeth         16 KW-AM                  26.78      26.57  
126 Williams, Katherine       15 RYD-LE                 26.41      26.59  
127 Klem, Rachel              17 CCS-LE                 26.20      26.61  
128 Katz, Chloe               16 LESD-LE                27.17      26.62  
129 Morelli, Hannah           16 MLAC-AM                26.44      26.64  
130 Culotta, Tori             16 LESD-LE                25.95      26.65  
130 Sawyer, Edie              16 SVSC-AM                25.36      26.65  
132 Bugara, Baila             15 CCS-LE                 27.16      26.66  
133 Baith, Jordan             17 FAST$-LE               25.79      26.68  
133 Hilty, Kaitlyn            16 FAST-AM                26.89      26.68  
135 Petersen, Maggie          16 UCSI-LE                27.39      26.69  
136 Weldon, Hannah            15 HEAT-LE                26.42      26.70  
136 Russell, Maeve            16 TCAT-LE                27.48      26.70  
138 Kress, Catie              16 HD-AM                  26.13      26.73  
139 Lewton, Anna              16 CSI-LE                 27.89      26.76  
140 Schlichting, Sophia       16 PEAQ-AM                26.58      26.78  
140 Danylko, Jadyn            15 MIST-AM                26.66      26.78  
142 Courville, Lily           16 ANSC-AM                26.41      26.79  
143 Caye, Michelle            17 CWW-LE                 26.57      26.81  
143 Luscombe, Anna            16 FMST-OH                26.86      26.81  
145 Moore, Emma               15 FAST$-LE               25.82      26.84  
146 Monteparte, Sydney        18 ANSC-AM                26.59      26.85  
146 Leffler, Gianna           16 ULESD-LE               26.73      26.85  
146 Harris, Madeline          15 ANSC-AM                26.52      26.85  
149 Steffey, Emily            18 LESD-LE                26.16      26.88  
150 Katsaras, Lillie          15 UCLES-LE               26.21      26.91  
150 DeVore, Uriahe            18 PWRS-AM                26.42      26.91  
152 Gadd, Shaelyn             17 SWIM-LE                25.82      26.94  
153 Myers, Grace              16 BPR-AM                 26.44      26.97  
154 Parks, Jena               16 LESD-LE                25.83      26.98  
155 Kincaid, Serenity         16 LESD-LE                26.95      27.03  
155 Zuckerbraun, Zoe          15 JCCS-AM                26.96      27.03  
157 MacPhail, Olivia          15 LESD-LE                27.22      27.04  
157 Snyder, Madeline          16 MLAC-AM                26.65      27.04  
157 Stroh, Jessica            17 MMSA-AM                26.94      27.04  
160 Najdzinski, Rachel        18 BPR-AM                 26.95      27.05  
161 Barnett, Ashley           16 MLAC-AM                27.07      27.07  
162 Eippert, Maddy            17 ULESD-LE               26.05      27.08  
163 Green, Aubrey             15 FMST-OH                26.88      27.09  
164 Montisano, Maria          16 CWW-LE                 26.12      27.10  
164 Pophal, Claire            16 LESD-LE                26.46      27.10  
166 Whalen, Allie             16 PEAQ-AM                26.37      27.15  
167 Miller, Eliza             13 PEAQ-AM                27.16      27.16  
168 Susie, Nicole             15 UN-MN-AM               27.38      27.17  
168 Bokan, Brooklyn           16 PS-LE                  26.57      27.17  
170 Fibbi, Rachel             15 PEAQ-AM                25.44      27.18  
171 Mitchell, Anna            17 UHAC-AM                27.03      27.24  
172 Cox, Natalie              15 MLAC-AM                26.95      27.25  
173 Kwiatkowski, Megan        15 PTSC-AM                26.91      27.28  
174 Schuld, Mackenzie         18 LSSC-LE                27.47      27.29  
174 Cloonan, Hannah           15 NHA-AM                 27.11      27.29  
176 McCurrie, Katie           17 PEAQ-AM                27.16      27.30  
177 Listwak, Julia            17 SVSC-AM                26.10      27.33  
178 Greene, Abigail           17 MLAC-AM                26.51      27.34  
178 Bare, Libby               17 LESD-LE                25.50      27.34  
180 Moore, Caitlyn            15 KW-AM                  26.73      27.37  
181 Rogers, Molly             15 FAST$-LE               26.39      27.38  
182 Smith, Lillian            15 MLAC-AM                27.00      27.43  
183 Carano, Maddy             17 CCS-LE                 26.95      27.46  
184 Ratti, Hannah             17 BPR-AM                 27.30      27.52  
185 Drobnjak, Mija            15 HEAT-LE                27.03      27.58  
185 Shoop, Beth               16 KW-AM                  27.27      27.58  
187 Gorrell, Bell             17 NHA-AM                 26.48      27.61  
188 Glass, Becca              15 UN-MN-AM               27.18      27.64  
189 Molinero, Delaney         17 SVSC-AM                26.91      27.66  
190 Cull, Kennedy             15 LESD-LE                27.49      27.67  
191 Yoviene, Chloe            17 TWST-NI                27.38      27.73  
192 Miller, Megan             16 LSSC-LE                27.09      27.79  
193 Szuhay, Sierra            17 LESD-LE                27.11      27.84  
194 Clark, Emily              15 HEAT-LE                27.17      27.87  
195 Webster, Emma             18 BRAD-NI                27.35      27.88  
195 Coates, Caroline          17 HEAT-LE                27.41      27.88  
197 Johnson, Julia            17 LESD-LE                27.51      27.91  
198 Dietz, Maya               17 SVSC-AM                27.09      27.94  
199 Jankowski, Margaret       17 MLAC-AM                26.91      27.99  
200 Christian, Brooke         17 BPR-AM                 26.91      28.01  
200 Brown, Molly              16 LESD-LE                27.49      28.01  
202 Krishnaswamy, Sarina      15 PEAQ-AM                27.44      28.07  
203 Choroser, Bebe            17 TWST-NI                26.33      28.09  
204 Stump, Jordan             17 FAST$-LE               26.36      28.22  
205 Brown, Lina               15 LESD-LE                27.11      28.26  
206 Sweger, Sydney            17 SVSC-AM                26.98      28.30  
207 Kochanowski, Taylor       17 HEAT-LE                27.08      28.37  
208 Carrier, Kacie            16 UN-MN-AM               26.96      28.49  
209 Malnar, Coco              15 CSI-LE                 27.48      28.51  
210 Russell, Molly            17 TCAT-LE                26.58      29.43  
 -- Hagins, Adrienne          15 MLAC-AM                27.07         DQ  
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 49.17        2017 Paige Hetrick, UN-NI                         
        Pool: * 48.50    3/1/2014 Brittney Kuras, Buffalo                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Paige            17 BRAD-NI                49.13      49.83  
                  23.94       49.83 (25.89)                                        
  2 Parker, Maxine            17 UPEAQ-AM               48.99      50.57  
                  24.37       50.57 (26.20)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Mairin           16 UCSI-LE                51.17      50.98  
                  24.34       50.98 (26.64)                                        
  4 Schreder, Kendal          17 GTAC-OH                51.21      51.72  
                  24.63       51.72 (27.09)                                        
  5 Livingston, Olivia        17 JCCS-AM                49.47      52.58  
                  25.02       52.58 (27.56)                                        
  6 DeWitt, Mackenzie         16 HEAT-LE                51.23      52.81  
                  25.21       52.81 (27.60)                                        
  7 McCormick, Paige          17 HEAT-LE                52.63      52.85  
                  25.59       52.85 (27.26)                                        
  8 MacPhail, Ellie           16 ULESD-LE               52.41      52.88  
                  25.67       52.88 (27.21)                                        
  9 Connors, Taylor           17 PEAQ-AM                52.30      52.94  
                  25.39       52.94 (27.55)                                        
 10 Gardner, Heather          18 MPAC-AM                52.00      53.05  
                  25.37       53.05 (27.68)                                        
 11 Smyers, Molly             16 ANSC-AM                52.66      53.23  
                  25.87       53.23 (27.36)                                        
 12 Hart, Bainon              18 LESD-LE                52.02      53.34  
                  25.63       53.34 (27.71)                                        
 13 McNichols, Riley          17 CSI-LE                 52.99      53.39  
                  25.48       53.39 (27.91)                                        
 14 Mallett, Maggie           15 LESD-LE                56.55      53.42  
                  25.69       53.42 (27.73)                                        
 15 Sun, Helen                17 BBA-LE                 52.56      53.58  
                  25.66       53.58 (27.92)                                        
 16 Huang, Isabel             15 UN-KW-AM               53.81      53.62  
                  26.05       53.62 (27.57)                                        
 17 Skapoulas, Anna           18 LRST-LE                52.55      53.70  
                  25.59       53.70 (28.11)                                        
 18 DiVito, Jen               18 UN-MN-AM               52.79      53.79  
                  26.15       53.79 (27.64)                                        
 19 Sadovska, Olena           15 CSI-LE                 57.29      53.94  
                  25.78       53.94 (28.16)                                        
 20 Mahoney, Maddie           15 NHA-AM                 52.93      53.95  
                  25.80       53.95 (28.15)                                        
 21 Kenney, Claire            18 CSI-LE                 52.15      54.03  
                  25.87       54.03 (28.16)                                        
 22 Guilfoyle, Emilia         17 LSSC-LE                53.11      54.17  
                  26.04       54.17 (28.13)                                        
 23 South, Paige              16 CCS-LE                 54.22      54.21  
                  25.46       54.21 (28.75)                                        
 24 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE                 55.78      54.33  
                  26.45       54.33 (27.88)                                        
 25 Miller, Naomee            18 PEAQ-AM                52.91      54.36  
                  26.36       54.36 (28.00)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Cassidy          17 PEAQ-AM                54.42      54.43  
                  26.30       54.43 (28.13)                                        
 27 Schrecongost, Alexis      15 KW-AM                  55.06      54.50  
                  26.42       54.50 (28.08)                                        
 28 Nuzback, Jordan           16 MIST-AM                54.65      54.51  
                  26.52       54.51 (27.99)                                        
 29 Duchon, Gracie            15 ULESD-LE               53.87      54.52  
                  26.08       54.52 (28.44)                                        
 30 Jurski, Joslyn            15 GTAC-OH                54.79      54.60  
                  26.25       54.60 (28.35)                                        
 31 Bennett, Sarah            18 GO-LE                     NT      54.65  
                  26.29       54.65 (28.36)                                        
 32 Van Deusen, Rosalie       15 GPAC-AM                55.36      54.68  
                  26.41       54.68 (28.27)                                        
 33 Webster, Gabrielle        16 WAAC-AM                55.37      54.72  
                  26.11       54.72 (28.61)                                        
 34 Craig, Kendall            16 SVSC-AM                53.48      54.80  
                  26.38       54.80 (28.42)                                        
 34 Murphy, Janine            15 CCS-LE                 53.07      54.80  
                  26.24       54.80 (28.56)                                        
 34 Hoffman, Mary             15 MLAC-AM                54.10      54.80  
                  26.95       54.80 (27.85)                                        
 37 Miller, Haley             16 ANSC-AM                54.03      54.84  
                  26.59       54.84 (28.25)                                        
 38 Bodrock, Grace            15 RYD-LE                 53.65      54.88  
                  26.39       54.88 (28.49)                                        
 39 Mullens, Lily             16 CCS-LE                 57.13      54.97  
                  25.98       54.97 (28.99)                                        
 40 Rutkowski, Abby           16 PEAQ-AM                53.01      55.06  
                  26.72       55.06 (28.34)                                        
 41 Karabatsos, Maggie        16 LSSC-LE                54.52      55.09  
                  25.94       55.09 (29.15)                                        
 42 Rebol, Zoe                16 MLAC-AM                54.89      55.11  
                  26.66       55.11 (28.45)                                        
 42 Connors, Emma             17 UN-MN-AM               52.83      55.11  
                  26.70       55.11 (28.41)                                        
 44 Mackay, Mallory           15 CLES-LE                55.21      55.13  
                  26.44       55.13 (28.69)                                        
 45 Tropper, Stephanie        16 BBA-LE                 56.64      55.18  
                  26.04       55.18 (29.14)                                        
 46 Frost, Quinn              16 ANSC-AM                53.91      55.25  
                  27.00       55.25 (28.25)                                        
 46 Shao, Vivian              16 KW-AM                  54.30      55.25  
                  26.74       55.25 (28.51)                                        
 48 Kuchma, SarahGrace        16 NHA-AM                 54.89      55.30  
                  26.76       55.30 (28.54)                                        
 49 Cisco, Maddy              17 UHAC-AM                53.03      55.33  
                  25.89       55.33 (29.44)                                        
 50 Loring, Gabrielle         18 HEAT-LE                54.59      55.34  
                  27.12       55.34 (28.22)                                        
 51 Morrissey, Emily          17 PEAQ-AM                53.47      55.36  
                  26.78       55.36 (28.58)                                        
 51 Somlo, Stephanie          15 JCCS-AM                57.40      55.36  
                  26.94       55.36 (28.42)                                        
 53 Krusinski, Annie          16 CSI-LE                 54.12      55.43  
                  26.71       55.43 (28.72)                                        
 54 Reber, Lucy               16 HEAT-LE                55.77      55.46  
                  26.80       55.46 (28.66)                                        
 55 Caniglia, Carrie          15 UFAST-LE               53.37      55.58  
                  26.56       55.58 (29.02)                                        
 56 Krosky, Karen             17 CSI-LE                 52.92      55.60  
                  26.89       55.60 (28.71)                                        
 56 Russell, Ella             15 LSSC-LE                56.01      55.60  
                  26.57       55.60 (29.03)                                        
 58 Chase, Ashley             15 BBA-LE                 55.88      55.61  
                  26.94       55.61 (28.67)                                        
 59 Leffler, Gianna           16 ULESD-LE               58.12      55.64  
                  26.61       55.64 (29.03)                                        
 60 Katz, Chloe               16 LESD-LE                53.88      55.71  
                  27.17       55.71 (28.54)                                        
 61 Tomasic, Megan            15 UN-MN-AM               56.44      55.72  
                  26.78       55.72 (28.94)                                        
 62 Myers, Madalyn            16 JCCS-AM                56.48      55.74  
                  27.01       55.74 (28.73)                                        
 63 Pisano, Olivia            15 HEAT-LE                56.57      55.78  
                  26.83       55.78 (28.95)                                        
 64 Bernard, Lilly            16 PEAQ-AM                55.98      55.79  
                  26.60       55.79 (29.19)                                        
 65 Smith, Samantha           15 GO-LE                  55.27      55.85  
                  27.03       55.85 (28.82)                                        
 65 Dietz, Isabella           15 ANSC-AM                56.35      55.85  
                  27.36       55.85 (28.49)                                        
 67 Dondorfer, Mallory        16 ULESD-LE               55.60      55.90  
                  27.12       55.90 (28.78)                                        
 68 Sawyer, Edie              16 SVSC-AM                55.66      55.91  
                  27.00       55.91 (28.91)                                        
 69 Albright, Annika          15 UFAST-AM               53.84      55.93  
                  26.73       55.93 (29.20)                                        
 70 Doncevic, Sarah           17 UN-MN-AM               55.00      55.97  
                  26.87       55.97 (29.10)                                        
 71 Gackenbach, Grace         18 KW-AM                  55.36      56.08  
                  27.08       56.08 (29.00)                                        
 72 Palmer, Haley             15 PWRS-AM                55.10      56.10  
                  26.65       56.10 (29.45)                                        
 72 Nemetz, Francesca         17 UHAC-AM                55.58      56.10  
                  27.36       56.10 (28.74)                                        
 74 Becker, Maddie            17 UN-MN-AM               54.41      56.11  
                  27.16       56.11 (28.95)                                        
 75 Malcolm, Linzy            18 BBA-LE                 55.55      56.18  
                  27.01       56.18 (29.17)                                        
 76 Reese, Meredith           16 MLAC-AM                56.80      56.19  
                  27.06       56.19 (29.13)                                        
 76 Hathaway, Sally           16 BPR-AM                 55.88      56.19  
                  27.22       56.19 (28.97)                                        
 78 Schuld, Morgan            18 LSSC-LE                54.82      56.32  
                  27.08       56.32 (29.24)                                        
 79 Kara, Noelle              18 HEAT-LE                55.13      56.37  
                  26.75       56.37 (29.62)                                        
 80 Smith, Gabby              15 CLES-LE                56.57      56.40  
                  27.36       56.40 (29.04)                                        
 81 McAllister, Gabi          16 PWRS-AM                57.42      56.42  
                  26.39       56.42 (30.03)                                        
 82 Perry, Abby               16 SVSC-AM                57.98      56.44  
                  27.54       56.44 (28.90)                                        
 83 Richters, Annie           16 SPY-OH                 54.37      56.48  
                  26.16       56.48 (30.32)                                        
 84 Gatesman, Molly           15 UJCCS-AM               55.74      56.49  
                  27.45       56.49 (29.04)                                        
 85 Weber, Rachel             17 RYD-LE                 56.30      56.51  
                  27.01       56.51 (29.50)                                        
 86 Hinkson, Michaela         17 ANSC-AM                57.28      56.56  
                  27.48       56.56 (29.08)                                        
 87 Timken, Payton            17 CCS-LE                 57.49      56.62  
                  27.31       56.62 (29.31)                                        
 88 Tierney, Campbell         16 CEA-LE                 56.58      56.63  
                  27.20       56.63 (29.43)                                        
 89 Webster, Laryssa          15 BRAD-NI                54.60      56.65  
                  27.01       56.65 (29.64)                                        
 90 Lambert-Shemo, Emma Clai  15 CSI-LE                 58.88      56.70  
                  27.27       56.70 (29.43)                                        
 90 Gardner, Sarajo           15 MPAC-AM                56.65      56.70  
                  27.16       56.70 (29.54)                                        
 92 Salopek, Chloe            17 NHA-AM                 55.08      56.74  
                  27.28       56.74 (29.46)                                        
 93 Kwiatkowski, Megan        15 PTSC-AM                57.59      56.78  
                  27.93       56.78 (28.85)                                        
 94 Schlichting, Sophia       16 PEAQ-AM                55.37      56.79  
                  27.56       56.79 (29.23)                                        
 95 Wright, Caroline          17 PEAQ-AM                56.47      56.80  
                  27.40       56.80 (29.40)                                        
 95 DeVore, Uriahe            18 PWRS-AM                57.13      56.80  
                  27.28       56.80 (29.52)                                        
 97 Weldon, Hannah            15 HEAT-LE                56.85      56.82  
                  27.46       56.82 (29.36)                                        
 98 Williams, Katherine       15 RYD-LE                 57.18      56.83  
                  27.59       56.83 (29.24)                                        
 99 Glinski, Brooke           15 ANSC-AM                57.35      56.88  
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)                                        
100 Girts, Gracie             16 PWRS-AM                55.28      56.94  
                  27.47       56.94 (29.47)                                        
101 Rogers, Molly             15 FAST$-LE               56.76      56.96  
                  27.66       56.96 (29.30)                                        
102 Pophal, Claire            16 LESD-LE                55.66      56.98  
                  27.72       56.98 (29.26)                                        
103 Mihm, Kara                16 ANSC-AM                56.98      57.01  
                  27.82       57.01 (29.19)                                        
104 Mele, Abigail             17 MLAC-AM                55.17      57.03  
                  27.10       57.03 (29.93)                                        
105 Rauch, Grace              16 TWST-NI                56.21      57.06  
                  27.35       57.06 (29.71)                                        
106 Engles, Cate              17 BBA-LE                 56.21      57.14  
                  27.25       57.14 (29.89)                                        
107 Zmich, Erin               15 HEAT-LE                57.64      57.15  
                  27.38       57.15 (29.77)                                        
107 Parks, Jena               16 LESD-LE                56.51      57.15  
                  27.41       57.15 (29.74)                                        
109 Jones, Charlotte          16 UN-KW-AM               56.55      57.30  
                  27.65       57.30 (29.65)                                        
110 Patterson, Inde           16 UN-MN-AM               54.45      57.33  
                  27.17       57.33 (30.16)                                        
111 Schaedler, Shae           15 LSSC-LE                57.02      57.36  
                  27.55       57.36 (29.81)                                        
112 Stefanowicz, Bella        16 SVSC-AM                55.48      57.38  
                  27.35       57.38 (30.03)                                        
112 Thomas, Jewel             15 NHA-AM                 57.58      57.38  
                  27.67       57.38 (29.71)                                        
114 Von Ville, Caroline       15 HEAT-LE                57.10      57.45  
                  27.64       57.45 (29.81)                                        
115 Morrisard, Annabel        17 SVSC-AM                55.40      57.46  
                  27.26       57.46 (30.20)                                        
116 Moore, Emma               15 FAST$-LE               56.87      57.51  
                  27.34       57.51 (30.17)                                        
117 Morelli, Hannah           16 MLAC-AM                56.29      57.62  
                  27.50       57.62 (30.12)                                        
118 Kuhel, Olivia             15 SHSH-LE                57.07      57.68  
                  27.83       57.68 (29.85)                                        
118 Guffey, Emily             17 PEAQ-AM                58.32      57.68  
                  27.85       57.68 (29.83)                                        
120 Smith, Lillian            15 MLAC-AM                56.70      57.72  
                  27.99       57.72 (29.73)                                        
121 Ryan, Grace               17 LSSC-LE                57.47      57.75  
                  27.84       57.75 (29.91)                                        
122 Courville, Lily           16 ANSC-AM                57.55      57.78  
                  28.15       57.78 (29.63)                                        
122 Snyder, Madeline          16 MLAC-AM                58.28      57.78  
                  28.04       57.78 (29.74)                                        
124 Blackburn, Rachel         17 KW-AM                  57.51      57.83  
                  27.89       57.83 (29.94)                                        
125 Pierce, Lexi              17 MIST-AM                56.32      57.88  
                  27.90       57.88 (29.98)                                        
126 Speed, Elle               15 BBA-LE                 57.40      57.89  
                  27.46       57.89 (30.43)                                        
127 Kreger, Kayla             17 GTAC-OH                55.76      57.90  
                  27.64       57.90 (30.26)                                        
128 Schuld, Mackenzie         18 LSSC-LE                58.30      57.91  
                  28.18       57.91 (29.73)                                        
128 Sanchez, Katie            17 LSSC-LE                56.65      57.91  
                  27.53       57.91 (30.38)                                        
128 Gadd, Shaelyn             17 SWIM-LE                56.64      57.91  
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)                                        
131 Listwak, Julia            17 SVSC-AM                54.65      57.93  
                  27.93       57.93 (30.00)                                        
132 Debevec, Morgan           16 GO-LE                  56.55      57.97  
                  27.67       57.97 (30.30)                                        
133 Hilty, Kaitlyn            16 FAST-AM                59.15      57.99  
                  27.29       57.99 (30.70)                                        
134 Petersen, Maggie          16 UCSI-LE                59.10      58.01  
                  27.48       58.01 (30.53)                                        
135 Johnson, Julia            17 LESD-LE                59.42      58.02  
                  28.35       58.02 (29.67)                                        
136 McLin, Kali               16 BBA-LE                 57.16      58.04  
                  27.12       58.04 (30.92)                                        
137 Baith, Jordan             17 FAST$-LE               54.83      58.16  
                  27.41       58.16 (30.75)                                        
138 Zayour, Mariam            17 RYD-LE                 58.65      58.21  
                  27.86       58.21 (30.35)                                        
139 Murphy, Maddy             17 FAST$-LE               59.19      58.28  
                  28.16       58.28 (30.12)                                        
140 Conover, Anna             16 NHA-AM                 59.35      58.32  
                  28.11       58.32 (30.21)                                        
141 Koonce, Camryn            15 BBA-LE                 59.24      58.35  
                  27.91       58.35 (30.44)                                        
142 Monteparte, Sydney        18 ANSC-AM                58.98      58.36  
                  27.95       58.36 (30.41)                                        
143 Barnett, Ashley           16 MLAC-AM                58.74      58.39  
                  28.21       58.39 (30.18)                                        
144 Zuckerbraun, Zoe          15 JCCS-AM                58.55      58.43  
                  28.05       58.43 (30.38)                                        
145 Eippert, Maddy            17 ULESD-LE               56.71      58.49  
                  27.97       58.49 (30.52)                                        
146 Caniglia, Katie           18 HEAT-LE                58.49      58.54  
                  27.74       58.54 (30.80)                                        
146 Hornick, Ashlyn           15 MPAC-AM                58.07      58.54  
                  27.49       58.54 (31.05)                                        
148 Luscombe, Anna            16 FMST-OH                57.59      58.56  
                  28.22       58.56 (30.34)                                        
149 Howell, Haley             15 CEA-LE                 58.83      58.57  
                  27.60       58.57 (30.97)                                        
150 Najdzinski, Rachel        18 BPR-AM                 57.40      58.58  
                  28.00       58.58 (30.58)                                        
151 Steffey, Emily            18 LESD-LE                58.32      58.59  
                  28.14       58.59 (30.45)                                        
152 Cordial, Maddy            17 NHA-AM                 57.37      58.66  
                  27.23       58.66 (31.43)                                        
153 Whalen, Allie             16 PEAQ-AM                57.23      58.69  
                  28.19       58.69 (30.50)                                        
154 Okuma, Emma               17 LSSC-LE                57.43      58.70  
                  28.22       58.70 (30.48)                                        
155 Katsaras, Lillie          15 UCLES-LE               58.89      58.71  
                  28.20       58.71 (30.51)                                        
156 Herman, Olivia            17 TWST-NI                57.43      58.72  
                  27.97       58.72 (30.75)                                        
157 Sylvan, Lena              17 LESD-LE                55.84      58.76  
                  27.77       58.76 (30.99)                                        
158 Spikula, Chloe            17 MLAC-AM                58.38      58.78  
                  28.16       58.78 (30.62)                                        
159 Stroh, Jessica            17 MMSA-AM                57.45      58.82  
                  28.31       58.82 (30.51)                                        
159 Myers, Grace              16 BPR-AM                 57.31      58.82  
                  28.10       58.82 (30.72)                                        
161 Sindhi, Lizzy             15 JCCS-AM                59.10      58.91  
                  28.60       58.91 (30.31)                                        
162 Donato, Isabella          15 HD-AM                  58.30      58.95  
                  27.98       58.95 (30.97)                                        
163 Ratti, Hannah             17 BPR-AM                 59.25      59.05  
                  28.61       59.05 (30.44)                                        
164 Brewster, Hayley          15 CSI-LE                 59.09      59.08  
                  28.44       59.08 (30.64)                                        
165 Harris, Madeline          15 ANSC-AM                57.83      59.24  
                  28.46       59.24 (30.78)                                        
166 Seifert, Maddie           15 HEAT-LE                57.82      59.28  
                  28.86       59.28 (30.42)                                        
167 Cull, Kennedy             15 LESD-LE                59.49      59.31  
                  28.55       59.31 (30.76)                                        
168 Moore, Caitlyn            15 KW-AM                  59.26      59.33  
                  28.33       59.33 (31.00)                                        
169 Miller, Megan             16 LSSC-LE                57.73      59.34  
                  28.40       59.34 (30.94)                                        
170 Hagins, Adrienne          15 MLAC-AM                59.55      59.39  
                  28.22       59.39 (31.17)                                        
171 Molinero, Delaney         17 SVSC-AM                58.24      59.40  
                  28.43       59.40 (30.97)                                        
172 Shoop, Beth               16 KW-AM                  57.86      59.42  
                  28.60       59.42 (30.82)                                        
173 Testa, Joey               16 PEAQ-AM                56.63      59.45  
                  28.10       59.45 (31.35)                                        
174 Greene, Abigail           17 MLAC-AM                55.38      59.46  
                  28.69       59.46 (30.77)                                        
175 Caye, Michelle            17 CWW-LE                 59.19      59.55  
                  28.36       59.55 (31.19)                                        
175 Bokan, Brooklyn           16 PS-LE                  58.99      59.55  
                  28.87       59.55 (30.68)                                        
177 Cox, Natalie              15 MLAC-AM                57.75      59.61  
                  28.63       59.61 (30.98)                                        
178 Fibbi, Rachel             15 PEAQ-AM                56.22      59.68  
                  28.89       59.68 (30.79)                                        
179 Lewton, Anna              16 CSI-LE                 59.30      59.81  
                  28.52       59.81 (31.29)                                        
180 Radigan, Kylee            15 ULESD-LE               56.74      59.84  
                  28.15       59.84 (31.69)                                        
180 Yoviene, Chloe            17 TWST-NI                59.41      59.84  
                  28.49       59.84 (31.35)                                        
182 Ranaweera, Dilini         16 SVSC-AM                59.21      59.96  
                  28.91       59.96 (31.05)                                        
183 Carano, Maddy             17 CCS-LE                 58.47    1:00.10  
                  28.55     1:00.10 (31.55)                                        
184 Cohen, Peyton             15 FAST-AM                   NT    1:00.17  
                  28.42     1:00.17 (31.75)                                        
185 Dietz, Maya               17 SVSC-AM                58.46    1:00.30  
                  29.09     1:00.30 (31.21)                                        
186 Green, Aubrey             15 FMST-OH                58.37    1:00.31  
                  28.31     1:00.31 (32.00)                                        
187 Coates, Caroline          17 HEAT-LE                59.36    1:00.64  
                  28.97     1:00.64 (31.67)                                        
188 Romstaat, Madelyn         18 RYD-LE                    NT    1:00.65  
                  28.15     1:00.65 (32.50)                                        
189 Christian, Brooke         17 BPR-AM                 57.54    1:00.71  
                  29.03     1:00.71 (31.68)                                        
190 Carrier, Kacie            16 UN-MN-AM               59.18    1:00.89  
                  28.90     1:00.89 (31.99)                                        
191 Bare, Libby               17 LESD-LE                55.87    1:00.94  
                  29.07     1:00.94 (31.87)                                        
192 Russell, Maeve            16 TCAT-LE                   NT    1:00.98  
                  28.63     1:00.98 (32.35)                                        
193 McCurrie, Katie           17 PEAQ-AM                59.12    1:00.99  
                  28.88     1:00.99 (32.11)                                        
194 Jankowski, Margaret       17 MLAC-AM                58.39    1:01.21  
                  29.09     1:01.21 (32.12)                                        
195 Gorrell, Bell             17 NHA-AM                 57.73    1:01.27  
                  28.77     1:01.27 (32.50)                                        
196 Mitchell, Anna            17 UHAC-AM                58.68    1:01.43  
                  28.66     1:01.43 (32.77)                                        
197 Krishnaswamy, Sarina      15 PEAQ-AM                59.58    1:01.78  
                  29.59     1:01.78 (32.19)                                        
198 Mann, Veronica            15 UN-MN-AM               59.59    1:02.45  
                  28.81     1:02.45 (33.64)                                        
199 Herman, Payton            17 UN-MN-AM               56.10    1:02.62  
                  29.50     1:02.62 (33.12)                                        
200 Malnar, Coco              15 CSI-LE                 59.58    1:02.65  
                  29.67     1:02.65 (32.98)                                        
201 Brown, Molly              16 LESD-LE                59.49    1:02.98  
                  29.99     1:02.98 (32.99)                                        
202 Herman, Sawyer            15 UN-MN-AM               59.16    1:05.17  
                  30.84     1:05.17 (34.33)                                        
 -- Thomas, Elizabeth         16 KW-AM                  57.97         DQ  
                  27.55          DQ (30.39)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.35        2013 Lauren Heller, LESD-LE                       
        Pool: * 48.50    3/1/2014 Brittney Kuras, Buffalo                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE                   NT    1:07.92  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.07  11/23/2019 Paige Hetrick, BRAD -NI                    
        Pool: * 1:45.14   2/17/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hetrick, Paige            17 BRAD-NI              1:51.63    1:47.07! 
                  24.98       52.27 (27.29)     1:19.57 (27.30)     1:47.07 (27.50)
  2 Parker, Maxine            17 UPEAQ-AM             1:50.10    1:49.92  
                  25.15       52.52 (27.37)     1:20.90 (28.38)     1:49.92 (29.02)
  3 Schreder, Kendal          17 GTAC-OH              1:52.79    1:53.24  
                  25.43       53.50 (28.07)     1:23.13 (29.63)     1:53.24 (30.11)
  3 MacPhail, Ellie           16 ULESD-LE             1:52.50    1:53.24  
                  26.80       55.50 (28.70)     1:24.34 (28.84)     1:53.24 (28.90)
  5 Musbach, Lauren           17 LESD-LE              1:55.06    1:53.39  
                  26.39       55.08 (28.69)     1:24.20 (29.12)     1:53.39 (29.19)
  6 Buerger, Torie            17 ANSC-AM              1:54.84    1:54.44  
                  26.50       55.06 (28.56)     1:24.46 (29.40)     1:54.44 (29.98)
  7 Morrissey, Emily          17 PEAQ-AM              1:55.88    1:55.29  
                  26.22       55.40 (29.18)     1:25.45 (30.05)     1:55.29 (29.84)
  8 Eden, Jessica             16 ULESD-LE             1:55.14    1:55.64  
                  26.50       55.50 (29.00)     1:25.48 (29.98)     1:55.64 (30.16)
  9 Krosky, Karen             17 CSI-LE               1:55.52    1:55.90  
                  26.79       55.83 (29.04)     1:25.77 (29.94)     1:55.90 (30.13)
 10 Connors, Taylor           17 PEAQ-AM              1:54.89    1:56.64  
                  26.07       54.82 (28.75)     1:25.24 (30.42)     1:56.64 (31.40)
B - Final
 11 Culotta, Tori             16 LESD-LE              1:57.44    1:53.54  
                  26.86       55.26 (28.40)     1:24.32 (29.06)     1:53.54 (29.22)
 12 Huang, Isabel             15 UN-KW-AM             1:56.44    1:54.75  
                  26.75       56.18 (29.43)     1:26.25 (30.07)     1:54.75 (28.50)
 13 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     18 LESD-LE              1:57.28    1:55.58  
                  27.45       56.32 (28.87)     1:25.98 (29.66)     1:55.58 (29.60)
 14 Hart, Bainon              18 LESD-LE              1:56.82    1:55.91  
                  26.44       55.65 (29.21)     1:25.77 (30.12)     1:55.91 (30.14)
 15 Ream, Kaley               15 ULESD-LE             1:57.37    1:56.27  
                  27.22       56.90 (29.68)     1:27.17 (30.27)     1:56.27 (29.10)
 16 Kisow, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM              1:56.67    1:56.90  
                  27.83       57.45 (29.62)     1:27.09 (29.64)     1:56.90 (29.81)
 17 Lewis, Maya               16 CCS-LE               1:57.51    1:57.76  
                  27.07       56.76 (29.69)     1:27.48 (30.72)     1:57.76 (30.28)
 18 Beatty, Abigail           17 UN-MN-AM             1:56.62    1:58.45  
                  26.47       56.19 (29.72)     1:27.27 (31.08)     1:58.45 (31.18)
 19 Hathaway, Sally           16 BPR-AM               1:57.63    1:59.42  
                  27.59       57.38 (29.79)     1:28.36 (30.98)     1:59.42 (31.06)
 20 Schrecongost, Alexis      15 KW-AM                1:57.86    2:00.05  
                  26.93       57.00 (30.07)     1:28.46 (31.46)     2:00.05 (31.59)
 
Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.57        2014 Lauren Barber, JCCS-AM                     
        Pool: * 1:45.14   2/17/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clark, Emily              15 HEAT-LE                   NT    2:06.57  
                  29.83     1:01.58 (31.75)     1:34.28 (32.70)     2:06.57 (32.29)
  2 Armao, Maria              14 HEAT-LE                   NT    2:08.25  
                  29.98     1:02.21 (32.23)     1:35.34 (33.13)     2:08.25 (32.91)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.07  11/23/2019 Paige Hetrick, BRAD -NI                    
        Pool: * 1:45.14   2/17/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Maxine            17 UPEAQ-AM             1:46.21    1:50.10  
                  25.87       53.61 (27.74)     1:22.12 (28.51)     1:50.10 (27.98)
  2 Hetrick, Paige            17 BRAD-NI              1:45.73    1:51.63  
                  25.92       54.13 (28.21)     1:22.52 (28.39)     1:51.63 (29.11)
  3 MacPhail, Ellie           16 ULESD-LE             1:51.27    1:52.50  
                  26.71       55.57 (28.86)     1:24.12 (28.55)     1:52.50 (28.38)
  4 Schreder, Kendal          17 GTAC-OH              1:51.99    1:52.79  
                  25.89       54.04 (28.15)     1:23.36 (29.32)     1:52.79 (29.43)
  5 Buerger, Torie            17 ANSC-AM              1:53.03    1:54.84  
                  26.80       55.66 (28.86)     1:25.06 (29.40)     1:54.84 (29.78)
  6 Connors, Taylor           17 PEAQ-AM              1:54.72    1:54.89  
                  26.99       55.55 (28.56)     1:25.07 (29.52)     1:54.89 (29.82)
  7 Musbach, Lauren           17 LESD-LE              1:52.93    1:55.06  
                  27.16       56.34 (29.18)     1:25.50 (29.16)     1:55.06 (29.56)
  8 Eden, Jessica             16 ULESD-LE             1:52.43    1:55.14  
                  27.14       56.03 (28.89)     1:25.67 (29.64)     1:55.14 (29.47)
  9 Krosky, Karen             17 CSI-LE               1:52.84    1:55.52  
                  26.64       56.21 (29.57)     1:26.32 (30.11)     1:55.52 (29.20)
 10 Morrissey, Emily          17 PEAQ-AM              1:57.30    1:55.88  
                  26.49       55.82 (29.33)     1:25.98 (30.16)     1:55.88 (29.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Isabel             15 UN-KW-AM             1:57.15    1:56.44  
                  27.61       57.16 (29.55)     1:27.20 (30.04)     1:56.44 (29.24)
 12 Beatty, Abigail           17 UN-MN-AM             1:55.64    1:56.62  
                  26.67       55.89 (29.22)     1:26.28 (30.39)     1:56.62 (30.34)
 13 Kisow, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM              1:53.49    1:56.67  
                  27.82       57.46 (29.64)     1:27.14 (29.68)     1:56.67 (29.53)
 14 Hart, Bainon              18 LESD-LE              1:54.83    1:56.82  
                  27.41       57.05 (29.64)     1:27.30 (30.25)     1:56.82 (29.52)
 15 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     18 LESD-LE              1:56.89    1:57.28  
                  28.06       57.58 (29.52)     1:27.41 (29.83)     1:57.28 (29.87)
 16 Ream, Kaley               15 ULESD-LE             1:59.34    1:57.37  
                  27.62       57.43 (29.81)     1:27.76 (30.33)     1:57.37 (29.61)
 17 Culotta, Tori             16 LESD-LE              1:51.58    1:57.44  
                  27.69       57.61 (29.92)     1:27.83 (30.22)     1:57.44 (29.61)
 18 Lewis, Maya               16 CCS-LE               1:58.57    1:57.51  
                  27.12       56.73 (29.61)     1:27.28 (30.55)     1:57.51 (30.23)
 19 Hathaway, Sally           16 BPR-AM               1:56.41    1:57.63  
                  27.74       57.37 (29.63)     1:27.59 (30.22)     1:57.63 (30.04)
 20 Schrecongost, Alexis      15 KW-AM                1:59.20    1:57.86  
                  27.35       56.93 (29.58)     1:27.10 (30.17)     1:57.86 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Girts, Gracie             16 PWRS-AM              1:56.30    1:58.04  
                  27.00       57.33 (30.33)     1:28.04 (30.71)     1:58.04 (30.00)
 22 Rutkowski, Abby           16 PEAQ-AM              1:54.32    1:58.35  
                  27.46       56.73 (29.27)     1:27.48 (30.75)     1:58.35 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sadovska, Olena           15 CSI-LE                    NT    1:58.42  
                  27.29       57.28 (29.99)     1:28.18 (30.90)     1:58.42 (30.24)
 23 Sun, Helen                17 BBA-LE               1:57.46    1:58.42  
                  27.50       57.30 (29.80)     1:27.74 (30.44)     1:58.42 (30.68)
 25 Maholic, Megan            15 PWRS-AM              2:01.18    1:58.44  
                  27.55       57.85 (30.30)     1:28.61 (30.76)     1:58.44 (29.83)
 26 Jurski, Joslyn            15 GTAC-OH              1:56.91    1:58.46  
                  27.07       56.63 (29.56)     1:27.46 (30.83)     1:58.46 (31.00)
 26 Perry, Abby               16 SVSC-AM              1:59.69    1:58.46  
                  27.65       57.37 (29.72)     1:27.60 (30.23)     1:58.46 (30.86)
 28 Kuchma, SarahGrace        16 NHA-AM               1:57.65    1:58.65  
                  28.01       58.36 (30.35)     1:28.11 (29.75)     1:58.65 (30.54)
 29 Albright, Annika          15 UFAST-AM             1:58.25    1:58.68  
                  27.29       57.39 (30.10)     1:28.19 (30.80)     1:58.68 (30.49)
 30 Murphy, Janine            15 CCS-LE               1:56.89    1:58.70  
                  26.82       56.37 (29.55)     1:27.71 (31.34)     1:58.70 (30.99)
 31 Duchon, Gracie            15 ULESD-LE             1:57.06    1:58.71  
                  26.80       56.68 (29.88)     1:27.85 (31.17)     1:58.71 (30.86)
 32 Chase, Ashley             15 BBA-LE               2:01.39    1:58.78  
                  27.57       57.78 (30.21)     1:28.20 (30.42)     1:58.78 (30.58)
 33 Loring, Gabrielle         18 HEAT-LE              1:57.03    1:58.86  
                  27.91       57.80 (29.89)     1:28.39 (30.59)     1:58.86 (30.47)
 34 Gaguzis, Peri             15 KW-AM                1:57.82    1:58.87  
                  27.69       57.41 (29.72)     1:27.95 (30.54)     1:58.87 (30.92)
 35 Katz, Chloe               16 LESD-LE              1:56.73    1:58.95  
                  27.73       57.65 (29.92)     1:28.65 (31.00)     1:58.95 (30.30)
 36 Somlo, Stephanie          15 JCCS-AM              2:02.13    1:59.02  
                  27.76       57.92 (30.16)     1:28.82 (30.90)     1:59.02 (30.20)
 37 Mahoney, Maddie           15 NHA-AM               2:00.50    1:59.14  
                  27.59       57.53 (29.94)     1:28.36 (30.83)     1:59.14 (30.78)
 38 Johnson, Julia            17 LESD-LE              1:57.52    1:59.16  
                  28.18       58.29 (30.11)     1:29.11 (30.82)     1:59.16 (30.05)
 39 Morelli, Hannah           16 MLAC-AM              2:02.41    1:59.17  
                  27.12       57.05 (29.93)     1:28.13 (31.08)     1:59.17 (31.04)
 40 Nagle, Mia                15 FAST$-LE             1:56.48    1:59.23  
                  27.31       57.24 (29.93)     1:28.36 (31.12)     1:59.23 (30.87)
 41 Webster, Laryssa          15 BRAD-NI              1:57.25    1:59.27  
                  27.52       58.30 (30.78)     1:29.04 (30.74)     1:59.27 (30.23)
 41 Rebol, Zoe                16 MLAC-AM              1:57.42    1:59.27  
                  27.45       57.90 (30.45)     1:28.98 (31.08)     1:59.27 (30.29)
 43 Myers, Madalyn            16 JCCS-AM              2:02.20    1:59.31  
                  28.14       58.46 (30.32)     1:29.58 (31.12)     1:59.31 (29.73)
 44 Connors, Emma             17 UN-MN-AM             1:58.03    1:59.47  
                  27.67       58.02 (30.35)     1:29.00 (30.98)     1:59.47 (30.47)
 45 Nuzback, Jordan           16 MIST-AM              1:58.34    1:59.57  
                  27.45       57.44 (29.99)     1:28.74 (31.30)     1:59.57 (30.83)
 46 Sweeney, Cassidy          17 PEAQ-AM              1:59.33    1:59.60  
                  27.82       58.23 (30.41)     1:28.78 (30.55)     1:59.60 (30.82)
 47 Schlichting, Sophia       16 PEAQ-AM              1:56.28    1:59.80  
                  27.84       58.24 (30.40)     1:28.94 (30.70)     1:59.80 (30.86)
 48 Szabo, Eliana             16 HEAT-LE              1:57.38    1:59.85  
                  27.90       58.26 (30.36)     1:29.07 (30.81)     1:59.85 (30.78)
 49 DiVito, Jen               18 UN-MN-AM             1:59.30    1:59.89  
                  27.70       57.94 (30.24)     1:29.28 (31.34)     1:59.89 (30.61)
 50 Griffith, Abbie           16 LESD-LE              1:57.15    1:59.91  
                  26.43       56.45 (30.02)     1:28.09 (31.64)     1:59.91 (31.82)
 51 Shao, Vivian              16 KW-AM                2:00.11    2:00.20  
                  27.54       57.72 (30.18)     1:28.90 (31.18)     2:00.20 (31.30)
 52 Stark, Mary Claire        17 PWRS-AM              2:03.20    2:00.28  
                  27.79       58.02 (30.23)     1:29.13 (31.11)     2:00.28 (31.15)
 52 Mackay, Mallory           15 CLES-LE              2:02.28    2:00.28  
                  27.25       57.13 (29.88)     1:28.83 (31.70)     2:00.28 (31.45)
 54 Tropper, Stephanie        16 BBA-LE               2:00.38    2:00.36  
                  26.55       56.51 (29.96)     1:28.65 (32.14)     2:00.36 (31.71)
 55 Kwiatkowski, Megan        15 PTSC-AM              2:01.89    2:00.47  
                  28.13       59.24 (31.11)     1:30.29 (31.05)     2:00.47 (30.18)
 56 Hoffman, Mary             15 MLAC-AM              2:01.51    2:00.60  
                  27.62       58.12 (30.50)     1:29.36 (31.24)     2:00.60 (31.24)
 57 Nemetz, Francesca         17 UHAC-AM              1:59.67    2:00.82  
                  27.77       57.73 (29.96)     1:29.23 (31.50)     2:00.82 (31.59)
 58 Dietz, Isabella           15 ANSC-AM              1:59.12    2:00.88  
                  27.82       58.06 (30.24)     1:29.53 (31.47)     2:00.88 (31.35)
 59 Bare, Sydney              16 ULESD-LE             2:02.66    2:00.92  
                  28.17       59.06 (30.89)     1:30.33 (31.27)     2:00.92 (30.59)
 60 Frost, Quinn              16 ANSC-AM              1:54.65    2:00.94  
                  28.02       58.48 (30.46)     1:29.66 (31.18)     2:00.94 (31.28)
 61 Bernard, Lilly            16 PEAQ-AM              2:00.58    2:01.24  
                  27.86       58.42 (30.56)     1:29.72 (31.30)     2:01.24 (31.52)
 62 Bugara, Baila             15 CCS-LE               2:00.22    2:01.45  
                  27.57       58.36 (30.79)     1:30.02 (31.66)     2:01.45 (31.43)
 63 Russell, Ella             15 LSSC-LE              2:02.05    2:01.60  
                  27.17       57.39 (30.22)     1:29.52 (32.13)     2:01.60 (32.08)
 64 Zayour, Mariam            17 RYD-LE               2:03.86    2:01.84  
                  27.91       58.84 (30.93)     1:30.29 (31.45)     2:01.84 (31.55)
 65 Smith, Samantha           15 GO-LE                1:59.48    2:01.86  
                  28.03       58.92 (30.89)     1:30.51 (31.59)     2:01.86 (31.35)
 66 Gackenbach, Grace         18 KW-AM                1:57.64    2:02.03  
                  28.19       59.48 (31.29)     1:31.07 (31.59)     2:02.03 (30.96)
 67 DeVore, Uriahe            18 PWRS-AM              2:02.81    2:02.04  
                  28.15       58.80 (30.65)     1:30.34 (31.54)     2:02.04 (31.70)
 68 Stefanowicz, Bella        16 SVSC-AM              1:57.55    2:02.10  
                  28.14       58.74 (30.60)     1:30.19 (31.45)     2:02.10 (31.91)
 69 Brilmyer, Tera            15 FAST$-LE             1:57.26    2:02.47  
                  28.63       59.96 (31.33)     1:31.55 (31.59)     2:02.47 (30.92)
 70 Tomasic, Megan            15 UN-MN-AM             2:03.80    2:02.48  
                  27.64       58.59 (30.95)     1:30.42 (31.83)     2:02.48 (32.06)
 71 Mihm, Kara                16 ANSC-AM              1:58.11    2:02.56  
                  28.05       58.64 (30.59)     1:30.46 (31.82)     2:02.56 (32.10)
 72 Dondorfer, Mallory        16 ULESD-LE             1:59.92    2:02.57  
                  28.65       59.72 (31.07)     1:31.64 (31.92)     2:02.57 (30.93)
 73 Jones, Charlotte          16 UN-KW-AM             1:59.78    2:02.60  
                  28.06       58.72 (30.66)     1:30.99 (32.27)     2:02.60 (31.61)
 74 Timken, Payton            17 CCS-LE               1:59.88    2:02.61  
                  27.89       58.77 (30.88)     1:30.72 (31.95)     2:02.61 (31.89)
 75 Dyer, Madeline            18 FAST$-LE             1:56.43    2:02.66  
                  27.66       58.78 (31.12)     1:30.70 (31.92)     2:02.66 (31.96)
 76 Gardner, Sarajo           15 MPAC-AM              2:03.08    2:02.69  
                  27.43       58.10 (30.67)     1:30.25 (32.15)     2:02.69 (32.44)
 77 Morrisard, Annabel        17 SVSC-AM              2:01.62    2:02.86  
                  28.38       59.16 (30.78)     1:30.64 (31.48)     2:02.86 (32.22)
 78 Miller, Haley             16 ANSC-AM              2:02.59    2:02.89  
                  28.17       59.06 (30.89)     1:30.96 (31.90)     2:02.89 (31.93)
 79 Pophal, Claire            16 LESD-LE              1:51.72    2:02.94  
                  28.57       59.41 (30.84)     1:31.24 (31.83)     2:02.94 (31.70)
 80 Kress, Catie              16 HD-AM                1:58.24    2:03.18  
                  28.29       59.76 (31.47)     1:31.41 (31.65)     2:03.18 (31.77)
 81 Caniglia, Carrie          15 UFAST-LE             1:58.00    2:03.24  
                  27.22       58.52 (31.30)     1:30.99 (32.47)     2:03.24 (32.25)
 82 Listwak, Julia            17 SVSC-AM              1:58.89    2:03.27  
                  28.73     1:00.00 (31.27)     1:31.99 (31.99)     2:03.27 (31.28)
 83 Williams, Katherine       15 RYD-LE               2:03.09    2:03.51  
                  27.89       59.09 (31.20)     1:31.36 (32.27)     2:03.51 (32.15)
 84 Pierce, Lexi              17 MIST-AM              1:59.49    2:03.90  
                  29.00     1:01.02 (32.02)     1:33.06 (32.04)     2:03.90 (30.84)
 85 Becker, Maddie            17 UN-MN-AM             2:00.95    2:04.01  
                  28.41       59.45 (31.04)     1:31.84 (32.39)     2:04.01 (32.17)
 86 Whalen, Allie             16 PEAQ-AM              2:03.00    2:04.10  
                  28.45       59.56 (31.11)     1:31.81 (32.25)     2:04.10 (32.29)
 87 Wright, Caroline          17 PEAQ-AM              2:01.36    2:04.11  
                  29.20       59.96 (30.76)     1:31.60 (31.64)     2:04.11 (32.51)
 88 Binns, Peyton             15 HEAT-LE              2:02.55    2:04.25  
                  28.55       59.52 (30.97)     1:32.01 (32.49)     2:04.25 (32.24)
 89 Smith, Lillian            15 MLAC-AM              2:02.37    2:04.28  
                  28.41       59.78 (31.37)     1:31.47 (31.69)     2:04.28 (32.81)
 90 Schuld, Mackenzie         18 LSSC-LE              1:59.81    2:04.52  
                  28.61     1:00.04 (31.43)     1:32.22 (32.18)     2:04.52 (32.30)
 90 Conover, Anna             16 NHA-AM               2:04.00    2:04.52  
                  28.65       59.85 (31.20)     1:32.23 (32.38)     2:04.52 (32.29)
 92 Petersen, Maggie          16 UCSI-LE              2:02.99    2:04.56  
                  28.57       59.93 (31.36)     1:32.40 (32.47)     2:04.56 (32.16)
 93 Weldon, Hannah            15 HEAT-LE              1:59.47    2:04.62  
                  28.38       59.87 (31.49)     1:32.38 (32.51)     2:04.62 (32.24)
 94 Hinkson, Michaela         17 ANSC-AM              2:01.90    2:04.66  
                  28.81     1:00.53 (31.72)     1:32.90 (32.37)     2:04.66 (31.76)
 95 Kara, Noelle              18 HEAT-LE              2:02.52    2:04.71  
                  28.06       58.70 (30.64)     1:30.82 (32.12)     2:04.71 (33.89)
 96 Eippert, Maddy            17 ULESD-LE             2:01.91    2:04.95  
                  28.45     1:00.52 (32.07)     1:32.87 (32.35)     2:04.95 (32.08)
 97 Luscombe, Anna            16 FMST-OH              2:01.82    2:05.16  
                  29.14     1:00.96 (31.82)     1:33.39 (32.43)     2:05.16 (31.77)
 97 Ratti, Hannah             17 BPR-AM               2:03.00    2:05.16  
                  28.33       59.60 (31.27)     1:32.58 (32.98)     2:05.16 (32.58)
 99 Moore, Emma               15 FAST$-LE             2:01.71    2:05.97  
                  28.65     1:00.44 (31.79)     1:33.60 (33.16)     2:05.97 (32.37)
100 Sawyer, Edie              16 SVSC-AM              2:02.19    2:05.98  
                  29.40     1:01.82 (32.42)     1:34.02 (32.20)     2:05.98 (31.96)
101 Engles, Cate              17 BBA-LE               2:02.60    2:06.12  
                  27.90       59.41 (31.51)     1:32.68 (33.27)     2:06.12 (33.44)
102 Kreger, Kayla             17 GTAC-OH              2:01.81    2:06.14  
                  28.87     1:00.83 (31.96)     1:34.16 (33.33)     2:06.14 (31.98)
103 Guffey, Emily             17 PEAQ-AM              2:02.92    2:06.23  
                  28.30       59.78 (31.48)     1:33.17 (33.39)     2:06.23 (33.06)
104 Greene, Abigail           17 MLAC-AM              2:03.07    2:06.67  
                  29.36     1:01.18 (31.82)     1:34.25 (33.07)     2:06.67 (32.42)
105 Herman, Olivia            17 TWST-NI              2:02.84    2:06.92  
                  28.47     1:00.13 (31.66)     1:33.50 (33.37)     2:06.92 (33.42)
106 Miller, Megan             16 LSSC-LE              2:01.79    2:07.00  
                  29.21     1:01.80 (32.59)     1:34.58 (32.78)     2:07.00 (32.42)
107 Shoop, Beth               16 KW-AM                     NT    2:07.16  
                  28.78     1:00.62 (31.84)     1:33.92 (33.30)     2:07.16 (33.24)
107 Blackburn, Rachel         17 KW-AM                2:02.51    2:07.16  
                  29.28     1:01.34 (32.06)     1:34.20 (32.86)     2:07.16 (32.96)
109 Katsaras, Lillie          15 UCLES-LE                  NT    2:07.87  
                  28.98     1:01.27 (32.29)     1:34.52 (33.25)     2:07.87 (33.35)
110 Baith, Jordan             17 FAST$-LE             1:56.62    2:08.62  
                  28.10     1:00.17 (32.07)     1:34.41 (34.24)     2:08.62 (34.21)
111 Fibbi, Rachel             15 PEAQ-AM              2:02.07    2:08.72  
                  29.83     1:02.26 (32.43)     1:35.46 (33.20)     2:08.72 (33.26)
112 Sanchez, Katie            17 LSSC-LE              2:03.99    2:09.33  
                  28.85     1:00.51 (31.66)     1:34.16 (33.65)     2:09.33 (35.17)
113 Carrier, Kacie            16 UN-MN-AM                  NT    2:10.41  
                  29.67     1:02.17 (32.50)     1:36.38 (34.21)     2:10.41 (34.03)
114 Cox, Natalie              15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:10.43  
                  28.74     1:01.08 (32.34)     1:35.60 (34.52)     2:10.43 (34.83)
115 Cohen, Peyton             15 FAST-AM                   NT    2:10.70  
                  29.13     1:01.90 (32.77)     1:36.11 (34.21)     2:10.70 (34.59)
116 Ray, Lexi                 16 PEAQ-AM              2:02.99    2:11.97  
                  30.35     1:03.68 (33.33)     1:37.75 (34.07)     2:11.97 (34.22)
117 Bare, Libby               17 LESD-LE              2:00.31    2:12.82  
                  30.81     1:04.81 (34.00)     1:39.61 (34.80)     2:12.82 (33.21)
118 Brown, Lina               15 LESD-LE              2:03.09    2:13.70  
                  29.84     1:03.55 (33.71)     1:39.06 (35.51)     2:13.70 (34.64)
119 Cull, Kennedy             15 LESD-LE              2:03.09    2:13.86  
                  30.24     1:03.46 (33.22)     1:38.61 (35.15)     2:13.86 (35.25)
120 Szuhay, Sierra            17 LESD-LE              2:03.09    2:13.88  
                  30.43     1:04.07 (33.64)     1:39.53 (35.46)     2:13.88 (34.35)
121 Radigan, Kylee            15 ULESD-LE             2:02.39    2:14.86  
                  28.99     1:02.91 (33.92)     1:38.77 (35.86)     2:14.86 (36.09)
122 Glass, Becca              15 UN-MN-AM                  NT    2:17.32  
                  29.45     1:02.81 (33.36)     1:38.86 (36.05)     2:17.32 (38.46)
123 Brown, Molly              16 LESD-LE              2:03.09    2:19.37  
                  31.37     1:05.92 (34.55)     1:42.13 (36.21)     2:19.37 (37.24)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:41.26        2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        Pool: * 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culotta, Tori             16 LESD-LE              4:51.02    4:57.75  
                  28.28       58.13 (29.85)     1:27.96 (29.83)     1:58.02 (30.06)
        2:28.07 (30.05)     2:57.95 (29.88)     3:28.09 (30.14)     3:58.12 (30.03)
        4:28.10 (29.98)     4:57.75 (29.65)                                        
  2 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     18 LESD-LE              4:54.32    5:00.73  
                  28.41       58.65 (30.24)     1:29.00 (30.35)     1:59.24 (30.24)
        2:29.49 (30.25)     2:59.83 (30.34)     3:30.09 (30.26)     4:00.38 (30.29)
        4:30.98 (30.60)     5:00.73 (29.75)                                        
  3 Ream, Kaley               15 ULESD-LE             5:04.89    5:05.84  
                  28.07       58.81 (30.74)     1:29.56 (30.75)     2:00.46 (30.90)
        2:31.62 (31.16)     3:02.92 (31.30)     3:34.08 (31.16)     4:05.25 (31.17)
        4:36.24 (30.99)     5:05.84 (29.60)                                        
  4 Johnson, Julia            17 LESD-LE              5:01.07    5:06.04  
                  28.68       58.93 (30.25)     1:29.46 (30.53)     2:00.01 (30.55)
        2:30.99 (30.98)     3:01.88 (30.89)     3:33.23 (31.35)     4:04.88 (31.65)
        4:35.86 (30.98)     5:06.04 (30.18)                                        
  5 Pophal, Claire            16 LESD-LE              4:53.25    5:11.38  
                  28.68       59.11 (30.43)     1:30.20 (31.09)     2:01.81 (31.61)
        2:33.59 (31.78)     3:05.35 (31.76)     3:37.20 (31.85)     4:09.23 (32.03)
        4:40.61 (31.38)     5:11.38 (30.77)                                        
  6 Lewis, Maya               16 CCS-LE               5:10.98    5:12.66  
                  27.51       57.93 (30.42)     1:29.10 (31.17)     2:00.76 (31.66)
        2:32.77 (32.01)     3:04.84 (32.07)     3:36.96 (32.12)     4:09.01 (32.05)
        4:41.06 (32.05)     5:12.66 (31.60)                                        
  6 Gaguzis, Peri             15 KW-AM                5:05.52    5:12.66  
                  28.33       58.81 (30.48)     1:30.01 (31.20)     2:01.63 (31.62)
        2:33.37 (31.74)     3:05.32 (31.95)     3:37.38 (32.06)     4:09.45 (32.07)
        4:41.42 (31.97)     5:12.66 (31.24)                                        
  8 Schlichting, Sophia       16 PEAQ-AM              5:03.63    5:14.22  
                  28.50       59.44 (30.94)     1:30.77 (31.33)     2:02.28 (31.51)
        2:34.23 (31.95)     3:06.38 (32.15)     3:38.74 (32.36)     4:10.82 (32.08)
        4:42.93 (32.11)     5:14.22 (31.29)                                        
  9 Hathaway, Sally           16 BPR-AM               5:17.99    5:14.78  
                  28.68       59.57 (30.89)     1:30.70 (31.13)     2:02.50 (31.80)
        2:34.15 (31.65)     3:05.88 (31.73)     3:38.26 (32.38)     4:10.79 (32.53)
        4:43.21 (32.42)     5:14.78 (31.57)                                        
 10 Jurski, Joslyn            15 GTAC-OH              5:11.76    5:16.79  
                  28.56       59.85 (31.29)     1:32.06 (32.21)     2:04.38 (32.32)
        2:36.94 (32.56)     3:09.33 (32.39)     3:41.65 (32.32)     4:13.84 (32.19)
        4:45.73 (31.89)     5:16.79 (31.06)                                        
 11 Myers, Madalyn            16 JCCS-AM              5:24.21    5:16.82  
                  28.41       59.47 (31.06)     1:31.12 (31.65)     2:03.28 (32.16)
        2:35.61 (32.33)     3:07.67 (32.06)     3:40.10 (32.43)     4:12.60 (32.50)
        4:45.26 (32.66)     5:16.82 (31.56)                                        
 12 Perry, Abby               16 SVSC-AM              5:19.88    5:17.12  
                  29.09     1:00.83 (31.74)     1:32.46 (31.63)     2:04.61 (32.15)
        2:36.93 (32.32)     3:08.97 (32.04)     3:40.77 (31.80)     4:13.10 (32.33)
        4:45.66 (32.56)     5:17.12 (31.46)                                        
 13 Maholic, Megan            15 PWRS-AM              5:24.77    5:17.57  
                  28.34     1:00.05 (31.71)     1:32.34 (32.29)     2:04.45 (32.11)
        2:36.66 (32.21)     3:09.11 (32.45)     3:41.54 (32.43)     4:14.16 (32.62)
        4:46.36 (32.20)     5:17.57 (31.21)                                        
 14 Beatty, Abigail           17 UN-MN-AM             5:08.76    5:17.74  
                  28.36       59.29 (30.93)     1:30.87 (31.58)     2:02.65 (31.78)
        2:34.99 (32.34)     3:07.53 (32.54)     3:40.33 (32.80)     4:13.46 (33.13)
        4:46.44 (32.98)     5:17.74 (31.30)                                        
 15 Katz, Chloe               16 LESD-LE              5:05.06    5:18.04  
                  29.06     1:00.25 (31.19)     1:32.24 (31.99)     2:04.56 (32.32)
        2:37.23 (32.67)     3:09.75 (32.52)     3:42.57 (32.82)     4:15.65 (33.08)
        4:47.76 (32.11)     5:18.04 (30.28)                                        
 16 Connors, Taylor           17 PEAQ-AM              5:08.88    5:18.24  
                  28.13       59.10 (30.97)     1:30.60 (31.50)     2:02.69 (32.09)
        2:34.92 (32.23)     3:07.39 (32.47)     3:40.14 (32.75)     4:13.25 (33.11)
        4:46.18 (32.93)     5:18.24 (32.06)                                        
 17 Girts, Gracie             16 PWRS-AM              5:14.57    5:19.24  
                  28.79     1:00.35 (31.56)     1:32.45 (32.10)     2:04.93 (32.48)
        2:37.02 (32.09)     3:09.60 (32.58)     3:42.67 (33.07)     4:15.40 (32.73)
        4:47.89 (32.49)     5:19.24 (31.35)                                        
 18 Bugara, Baila             15 CCS-LE               5:17.21    5:19.33  
                  28.44     1:00.09 (31.65)     1:32.67 (32.58)     2:05.43 (32.76)
        2:38.36 (32.93)     3:11.12 (32.76)     3:43.84 (32.72)     4:16.17 (32.33)
        4:48.48 (32.31)     5:19.33 (30.85)                                        
 19 Loring, Gabrielle         18 HEAT-LE              5:09.08    5:19.61  
                  29.53     1:01.19 (31.66)     1:33.30 (32.11)     2:05.76 (32.46)
        2:38.55 (32.79)     3:10.99 (32.44)     3:43.51 (32.52)     4:15.82 (32.31)
        4:47.96 (32.14)     5:19.61 (31.65)                                        
 20 Kwiatkowski, Megan        15 PTSC-AM              5:24.98    5:19.62  
                  29.17     1:01.99 (32.82)     1:34.91 (32.92)     2:08.12 (33.21)
        2:40.81 (32.69)     3:13.36 (32.55)     3:45.41 (32.05)     4:17.82 (32.41)
        4:49.37 (31.55)     5:19.62 (30.25)                                        
 21 Timken, Payton            17 CCS-LE               5:20.92    5:20.00  
                  28.54     1:00.46 (31.92)     1:32.78 (32.32)     2:05.44 (32.66)
        2:38.21 (32.77)     3:10.89 (32.68)     3:43.35 (32.46)     4:15.84 (32.49)
        4:48.43 (32.59)     5:20.00 (31.57)                                        
 22 Webster, Laryssa          15 BRAD-NI              5:12.46    5:20.73  
                  28.04       59.89 (31.85)     1:32.22 (32.33)     2:05.29 (33.07)
        2:38.07 (32.78)     3:11.15 (33.08)     3:44.09 (32.94)     4:17.00 (32.91)
        4:49.69 (32.69)     5:20.73 (31.04)                                        
 23 Bare, Sydney              16 ULESD-LE             5:12.07    5:21.09  
                  28.94     1:00.85 (31.91)     1:33.49 (32.64)     2:06.45 (32.96)
        2:38.98 (32.53)     3:11.61 (32.63)     3:44.61 (33.00)     4:17.21 (32.60)
        4:49.60 (32.39)     5:21.09 (31.49)                                        
 24 Smith, Samantha           15 GO-LE                5:28.11    5:21.48  
                  29.41     1:01.68 (32.27)     1:34.23 (32.55)     2:06.91 (32.68)
        2:39.76 (32.85)     3:12.84 (33.08)     3:45.90 (33.06)     4:18.95 (33.05)
        4:51.49 (32.54)     5:21.48 (29.99)                                        
 25 DiVito, Jen               18 UN-MN-AM             5:23.31    5:22.64  
                  28.55     1:00.22 (31.67)     1:32.77 (32.55)     2:05.42 (32.65)
        2:38.29 (32.87)     3:11.20 (32.91)     3:44.24 (33.04)     4:17.27 (33.03)
        4:50.66 (33.39)     5:22.64 (31.98)                                        
 26 Pophal, Sarah             14 LESD-LE              5:27.58    5:22.80  
                  29.03     1:01.47 (32.44)     1:34.49 (33.02)     2:07.23 (32.74)
        2:40.32 (33.09)     3:12.55 (32.23)     3:45.37 (32.82)     4:18.54 (33.17)
        4:51.51 (32.97)     5:22.80 (31.29)                                        
 27 Stefanowicz, Bella        16 SVSC-AM              5:13.82    5:22.90  
                  28.96     1:00.58 (31.62)     1:32.94 (32.36)     2:05.35 (32.41)
        2:38.19 (32.84)     3:11.00 (32.81)     3:44.31 (33.31)     4:17.54 (33.23)
        4:50.82 (33.28)     5:22.90 (32.08)                                        
 28 Tomasic, Megan            15 UN-MN-AM             5:16.06    5:23.62  
                  27.99       59.30 (31.31)     1:31.61 (32.31)     2:04.64 (33.03)
        2:37.54 (32.90)     3:10.98 (33.44)     3:44.98 (34.00)     4:18.40 (33.42)
        4:51.54 (33.14)     5:23.62 (32.08)                                        
 29 Griffith, Abbie           16 LESD-LE              5:16.38    5:23.74  
                  28.21     1:00.10 (31.89)     1:32.43 (32.33)     2:05.36 (32.93)
        2:38.65 (33.29)     3:12.10 (33.45)     3:46.36 (34.26)     4:18.98 (32.62)
        4:52.45 (33.47)     5:23.74 (31.29)                                        
 30 Smith, Lillian            15 MLAC-AM              5:26.30    5:26.29  
                  30.55     1:04.48 (33.93)     1:38.39 (33.91)     2:12.47 (34.08)
        2:45.96 (33.49)     3:18.86 (32.90)     3:52.22 (33.36)     4:25.16 (32.94)
        4:55.38 (30.22)     5:26.29 (30.91)                                        
 31 Dondorfer, Mallory        16 ULESD-LE             5:28.49    5:26.50  
                  29.40     1:02.02 (32.62)     1:35.34 (33.32)     2:08.72 (33.38)
        2:42.02 (33.30)     3:15.17 (33.15)     3:48.51 (33.34)     4:21.88 (33.37)
        4:54.88 (33.00)     5:26.50 (31.62)                                        
 32 Kress, Catie              16 HD-AM                5:14.60    5:26.87  
                  29.77     1:02.20 (32.43)     1:35.02 (32.82)     2:07.59 (32.57)
        2:40.39 (32.80)     3:13.41 (33.02)     3:46.87 (33.46)     4:20.36 (33.49)
        4:53.96 (33.60)     5:26.87 (32.91)                                        
 33 MacPhail, Olivia          15 LESD-LE              5:29.00    5:27.30  
                  29.69     1:02.93 (33.24)     1:36.45 (33.52)     2:09.89 (33.44)
        2:42.84 (32.95)     3:17.14 (34.30)     3:50.35 (33.21)     4:23.72 (33.37)
        4:56.57 (32.85)     5:27.30 (30.73)                                        
 34 Moore, Emma               15 FAST$-LE             5:22.92    5:27.63  
                  28.48     1:00.66 (32.18)     1:34.14 (33.48)     2:07.96 (33.82)
        2:41.78 (33.82)     3:15.45 (33.67)     3:49.49 (34.04)     4:22.58 (33.09)
        4:55.65 (33.07)     5:27.63 (31.98)                                        
 35 Williams, Katherine       15 RYD-LE               5:26.77    5:27.93  
                  29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)     1:35.56 (32.95)     2:09.43 (33.87)
        2:43.17 (33.74)     3:16.40 (33.23)     3:49.35 (32.95)     4:22.36 (33.01)
        4:55.32 (32.96)     5:27.93 (32.61)                                        
 36 McNichols, Riley          17 CSI-LE               5:29.04    5:30.54  
                  28.61       59.82 (31.21)     1:32.53 (32.71)     2:05.65 (33.12)
        2:39.14 (33.49)     3:12.61 (33.47)     3:47.08 (34.47)     4:21.67 (34.59)
        4:56.58 (34.91)     5:30.54 (33.96)                                        
 37 Petersen, Maggie          16 UCSI-LE              5:21.63    5:31.01  
                  28.96     1:01.03 (32.07)     1:34.07 (33.04)     2:07.60 (33.53)
        2:41.39 (33.79)     3:15.57 (34.18)     3:49.91 (34.34)     4:24.13 (34.22)
        4:57.76 (33.63)     5:31.01 (33.25)                                        
 38 Courville, Lily           16 ANSC-AM              5:23.46    5:31.08  
                  29.69     1:02.21 (32.52)     1:35.13 (32.92)     2:08.56 (33.43)
        2:41.83 (33.27)     3:15.29 (33.46)     3:49.45 (34.16)     4:23.64 (34.19)
        4:57.56 (33.92)     5:31.08 (33.52)                                        
 39 Von Ville, Caroline       15 HEAT-LE              5:16.20    5:32.08  
                  30.36     1:03.81 (33.45)     1:37.40 (33.59)     2:11.23 (33.83)
        2:44.93 (33.70)     3:18.63 (33.70)     3:52.12 (33.49)     4:25.56 (33.44)
        4:59.10 (33.54)     5:32.08 (32.98)                                        
 40 Eippert, Maddy            17 ULESD-LE             5:26.39    5:32.12  
                  29.97     1:03.40 (33.43)     1:37.09 (33.69)     2:10.80 (33.71)
        2:44.78 (33.98)     3:18.30 (33.52)     3:51.63 (33.33)     4:25.47 (33.84)
        4:59.49 (34.02)     5:32.12 (32.63)                                        
 41 Conover, Anna             16 NHA-AM               5:25.40    5:32.73  
                  30.24     1:03.72 (33.48)     1:37.84 (34.12)     2:11.35 (33.51)
        2:45.03 (33.68)     3:18.79 (33.76)     3:52.60 (33.81)     4:26.51 (33.91)
        4:59.97 (33.46)     5:32.73 (32.76)                                        
 42 Listwak, Julia            17 SVSC-AM              5:18.41    5:32.78  
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)     1:33.76 (32.45)     2:07.11 (33.35)
        2:41.31 (34.20)     3:15.43 (34.12)     3:50.06 (34.63)     4:24.58 (34.52)
        4:59.00 (34.42)     5:32.78 (33.78)                                        
 43 Schuld, Mackenzie         18 LSSC-LE              5:20.89    5:33.43  
                  29.69     1:02.26 (32.57)     1:35.57 (33.31)     2:09.41 (33.84)
        2:43.67 (34.26)     3:18.41 (34.74)     3:53.04 (34.63)     4:27.10 (34.06)
        5:01.12 (34.02)     5:33.43 (32.31)                                        
 44 Parks, Jena               16 LESD-LE              5:29.09    5:35.78  
                  29.12     1:01.73 (32.61)     1:35.70 (33.97)     2:09.97 (34.27)
        2:44.69 (34.72)     3:19.31 (34.62)     3:54.69 (35.38)     4:29.12 (34.43)
        5:03.01 (33.89)     5:35.78 (32.77)                                        
 45 Seifert, Maddie           15 HEAT-LE              5:14.11    5:35.97  
                  30.22     1:03.69 (33.47)     1:37.81 (34.12)     2:12.01 (34.20)
        2:46.35 (34.34)     3:20.86 (34.51)     3:55.16 (34.30)     4:29.19 (34.03)
        5:03.00 (33.81)     5:35.97 (32.97)                                        
 46 Kmet, Abbie               16 FAST$-LE             5:28.49    5:37.24  
                  29.60     1:02.50 (32.90)     1:35.81 (33.31)     2:09.32 (33.51)
        2:43.40 (34.08)     3:18.20 (34.80)     3:53.03 (34.83)     4:28.21 (35.18)
        5:03.25 (35.04)     5:37.24 (33.99)                                        
 47 Ratti, Hannah             17 BPR-AM               5:29.09    5:38.02  
                  29.95     1:02.64 (32.69)     1:36.11 (33.47)     2:10.24 (34.13)
        2:44.68 (34.44)     3:19.39 (34.71)     3:54.51 (35.12)     4:29.23 (34.72)
        5:04.15 (34.92)     5:38.02 (33.87)                                        
 48 Miller, Megan             16 LSSC-LE              5:27.34    5:38.41  
                  30.03     1:03.68 (33.65)     1:39.19 (35.51)     2:13.80 (34.61)
        2:48.25 (34.45)     3:22.23 (33.98)     3:57.66 (35.43)     4:32.41 (34.75)
        5:06.36 (33.95)     5:38.41 (32.05)                                        
 49 Fibbi, Rachel             15 PEAQ-AM              5:22.43    5:38.71  
                  29.82     1:02.50 (32.68)     1:35.46 (32.96)     2:08.47 (33.01)
        2:43.08 (34.61)     3:18.20 (35.12)     3:53.88 (35.68)     4:29.64 (35.76)
        5:04.65 (35.01)     5:38.71 (34.06)                                        
 50 Brewster, Hayley          15 CSI-LE               5:26.67    5:40.27  
                  30.26     1:03.42 (33.16)     1:37.73 (34.31)     2:12.09 (34.36)
        2:47.06 (34.97)     3:21.42 (34.36)     3:55.96 (34.54)     4:31.22 (35.26)
        5:06.43 (35.21)     5:40.27 (33.84)                                        
 51 Murphy, Maddy             17 FAST$-LE             5:23.60    5:41.25  
                  31.55     1:05.00 (33.45)     1:39.32 (34.32)     2:13.97 (34.65)
        2:48.76 (34.79)     3:23.62 (34.86)     3:58.27 (34.65)     4:33.06 (34.79)
        5:07.45 (34.39)     5:41.25 (33.80)                                        
 52 Bare, Libby               17 LESD-LE              5:18.86    5:50.62  
                  31.61     1:06.28 (34.67)     1:41.19 (34.91)     2:16.88 (35.69)
        2:52.48 (35.60)     3:28.28 (35.80)     4:03.83 (35.55)     4:39.67 (35.84)
        5:15.51 (35.84)     5:50.62 (35.11)                                        
 53 Cull, Kennedy             15 LESD-LE              5:29.09    5:52.72  
                  31.05     1:04.69 (33.64)     1:39.35 (34.66)     2:14.57 (35.22)
        2:50.24 (35.67)     3:26.55 (36.31)     4:03.04 (36.49)     4:39.73 (36.69)
        5:17.02 (37.29)     5:52.72 (35.70)                                        
 54 Brown, Lina               15 LESD-LE              5:29.00    6:06.19  
                  31.66     1:07.49 (35.83)     1:44.51 (37.02)     2:21.90 (37.39)
        2:59.43 (37.53)     3:37.59 (38.16)     4:16.02 (38.43)     4:54.35 (38.33)
        5:31.75 (37.40)     6:06.19 (34.44)                                        
 55 Klein, Clara              14 LESD-LE              5:29.09    6:08.20  
                  31.79     1:08.36 (36.57)     1:46.70 (38.34)     2:24.67 (37.97)
        3:02.50 (37.83)     3:40.78 (38.28)     4:18.13 (37.35)     4:56.05 (37.92)
        5:32.63 (36.58)     6:08.20 (35.57)                                        
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15:46.82        2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
        Pool: * 15:57.21  11/16/2012 Leah Smith, JCC Sailfish                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culotta, Tori             16 LESD-LE             16:33.11   16:43.37  
                  28.21       58.22 (30.01)     1:28.64 (30.42)     1:59.18 (30.54)
        2:29.40 (30.22)     2:59.90 (30.50)     3:30.46 (30.56)     4:01.17 (30.71)
        4:31.59 (30.42)     5:02.29 (30.70)     5:33.01 (30.72)     6:03.46 (30.45)
        6:33.93 (30.47)     7:04.54 (30.61)     7:35.35 (30.81)     8:06.00 (30.65)
        8:36.75 (30.75)     9:07.21 (30.46)     9:37.95 (30.74)    10:08.88 (30.93)
       10:39.85 (30.97)    11:10.64 (30.79)    11:41.23 (30.59)    12:11.86 (30.63)
       12:42.18 (30.32)    13:12.54 (30.36)    13:43.15 (30.61)    14:13.81 (30.66)
       14:44.27 (30.46)    15:14.25 (29.98)    15:44.28 (30.03)    16:13.81 (29.53)
       16:43.37 (29.56)
  2 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     18 LESD-LE             16:40.37   16:46.04  
                  28.56       58.48 (29.92)     1:28.81 (30.33)     1:59.30 (30.49)
        2:29.63 (30.33)     2:59.98 (30.35)     3:30.32 (30.34)     4:00.45 (30.13)
        4:30.55 (30.10)     5:00.90 (30.35)     5:31.40 (30.50)     6:02.03 (30.63)
        6:32.52 (30.49)     7:03.02 (30.50)     7:33.55 (30.53)     8:04.23 (30.68)
        8:34.92 (30.69)     9:05.70 (30.78)     9:36.34 (30.64)    10:07.25 (30.91)
       10:37.99 (30.74)    11:08.94 (30.95)    11:39.96 (31.02)    12:10.67 (30.71)
       12:41.14 (30.47)    13:12.07 (30.93)    13:42.88 (30.81)    14:13.73 (30.85)
       14:44.43 (30.70)    15:14.81 (30.38)    15:45.08 (30.27)    16:15.73 (30.65)
       16:46.04 (30.31)
  3 McCormick, Paige          17 HEAT-LE             16:57.04   16:50.58  
                  28.64       58.98 (30.34)     1:29.84 (30.86)     2:00.45 (30.61)
        2:31.03 (30.58)     3:01.74 (30.71)     3:32.46 (30.72)     4:02.91 (30.45)
        4:33.48 (30.57)     5:04.02 (30.54)     5:34.61 (30.59)     6:05.11 (30.50)
        6:35.74 (30.63)     7:06.35 (30.61)     7:36.92 (30.57)     8:07.53 (30.61)
        8:38.18 (30.65)     9:09.01 (30.83)     9:39.76 (30.75)    10:10.53 (30.77)
       10:41.35 (30.82)    11:12.10 (30.75)    11:42.96 (30.86)    12:13.80 (30.84)
       12:44.49 (30.69)    13:15.35 (30.86)    13:46.40 (31.05)    14:17.40 (31.00)
       14:48.28 (30.88)    15:19.26 (30.98)    15:50.14 (30.88)    16:20.96 (30.82)
       16:50.58 (29.62)
  4 Johnson, Julia            17 LESD-LE             16:50.78   17:06.94  
                  28.84       59.45 (30.61)     1:30.49 (31.04)     2:01.39 (30.90)
        2:32.56 (31.17)     3:03.66 (31.10)     3:34.84 (31.18)     4:05.75 (30.91)
        4:37.10 (31.35)     5:08.16 (31.06)     5:39.43 (31.27)     6:10.43 (31.00)
        6:41.51 (31.08)     7:12.50 (30.99)     7:43.72 (31.22)     8:14.81 (31.09)
        8:46.10 (31.29)     9:17.45 (31.35)     9:48.62 (31.17)    10:20.24 (31.62)
       10:51.74 (31.50)    11:23.16 (31.42)    11:54.53 (31.37)    12:25.95 (31.42)
       12:57.44 (31.49)    13:28.98 (31.54)    14:00.54 (31.56)    14:31.85 (31.31)
       15:03.15 (31.30)    15:34.59 (31.44)    16:05.97 (31.38)    16:37.05 (31.08)
       17:06.94 (29.89)
  5 Smyers, Molly             16 ANSC-AM             17:41.07   17:33.83  
                  29.49     1:00.45 (30.96)     1:31.73 (31.28)     2:02.98 (31.25)
        2:34.25 (31.27)     3:05.71 (31.46)     3:36.77 (31.06)     4:07.86 (31.09)
        4:39.01 (31.15)     5:10.22 (31.21)     5:41.06 (30.84)     6:12.02 (30.96)
        6:43.41 (31.39)     7:14.69 (31.28)     7:46.68 (31.99)     8:18.88 (32.20)
        8:50.99 (32.11)     9:23.13 (32.14)     9:55.34 (32.21)    10:27.89 (32.55)
       11:00.15 (32.26)    11:32.67 (32.52)    12:05.12 (32.45)    12:38.07 (32.95)
       13:10.97 (32.90)    13:44.01 (33.04)    14:16.73 (32.72)    14:49.60 (32.87)
       15:22.43 (32.83)    15:55.50 (33.07)    16:28.69 (33.19)    17:01.73 (33.04)
       17:33.83 (32.10)
  6 Schlichting, Sophia       16 PEAQ-AM             17:31.47   17:39.67  
                  27.90       58.78 (30.88)     1:30.24 (31.46)     2:01.70 (31.46)
        2:33.49 (31.79)     3:05.37 (31.88)     3:37.38 (32.01)     4:09.44 (32.06)
        4:41.19 (31.75)     5:13.33 (32.14)     5:45.49 (32.16)     6:17.84 (32.35)
        6:50.13 (32.29)     7:22.53 (32.40)     7:54.69 (32.16)     8:27.24 (32.55)
        8:59.79 (32.55)     9:32.39 (32.60)    10:04.83 (32.44)    10:37.46 (32.63)
       11:10.08 (32.62)    11:42.64 (32.56)    12:15.18 (32.54)    12:47.75 (32.57)
       13:20.36 (32.61)    13:53.19 (32.83)    14:25.76 (32.57)    14:58.39 (32.63)
       15:31.18 (32.79)    16:03.72 (32.54)    16:36.20 (32.48)    17:08.31 (32.11)
       17:39.67 (31.36)
  7 Stewart, Meredith         14 LESD-LE             17:55.33   17:43.49  
                  28.16       58.69 (30.53)     1:29.95 (31.26)     2:01.72 (31.77)
        2:33.52 (31.80)     3:05.34 (31.82)     3:37.36 (32.02)     4:09.21 (31.85)
        4:41.19 (31.98)     5:13.18 (31.99)     5:45.32 (32.14)     6:17.48 (32.16)
        6:49.61 (32.13)     7:22.11 (32.50)     7:54.35 (32.24)     8:26.66 (32.31)
        8:58.92 (32.26)     9:31.42 (32.50)    10:03.87 (32.45)    10:36.55 (32.68)
       11:09.15 (32.60)    11:41.29 (32.14)    12:14.06 (32.77)    12:47.00 (32.94)
       13:19.80 (32.80)    13:52.55 (32.75)    14:25.48 (32.93)    14:58.62 (33.14)
       15:31.91 (33.29)    16:05.19 (33.28)    16:38.30 (33.11)    17:11.42 (33.12)
       17:43.49 (32.07)
  8 Timken, Payton            17 CCS-LE              18:22.36   17:48.28  
                  28.58     1:00.00 (31.42)     1:32.41 (32.41)     2:04.68 (32.27)
        2:37.20 (32.52)     3:10.04 (32.84)     3:42.76 (32.72)     4:15.16 (32.40)
        4:47.89 (32.73)     5:20.47 (32.58)     5:53.06 (32.59)     6:25.86 (32.80)
        6:58.60 (32.74)     7:30.92 (32.32)     8:03.96 (33.04)     8:36.70 (32.74)
        9:09.17 (32.47)     9:41.68 (32.51)    10:14.65 (32.97)    10:47.18 (32.53)
       11:19.81 (32.63)    11:52.43 (32.62)    12:24.75 (32.32)    12:57.32 (32.57)
       13:29.66 (32.34)    14:02.05 (32.39)    14:34.78 (32.73)    15:07.12 (32.34)
       15:39.64 (32.52)    16:11.88 (32.24)    16:44.31 (32.43)    17:16.74 (32.43)
       17:48.28 (31.54)
  9 Krosky, Karen             17 CSI-LE              17:44.86   17:48.72  
                  27.92       58.99 (31.07)     1:30.47 (31.48)     2:02.06 (31.59)
        2:33.77 (31.71)     3:05.74 (31.97)     3:37.88 (32.14)     4:10.19 (32.31)
        4:42.17 (31.98)     5:14.66 (32.49)     5:46.77 (32.11)     6:19.40 (32.63)
        6:51.26 (31.86)     7:23.91 (32.65)     7:56.06 (32.15)     8:28.48 (32.42)
        9:01.37 (32.89)     9:33.99 (32.62)    10:06.74 (32.75)    10:39.55 (32.81)
       11:12.65 (33.10)    11:45.68 (33.03)    12:19.51 (33.83)    12:52.62 (33.11)
       13:25.51 (32.89)    13:57.90 (32.39)    14:30.66 (32.76)    15:04.42 (33.76)
       15:37.64 (33.22)    16:10.92 (33.28)    16:43.83 (32.91)    17:17.08 (33.25)
       17:48.72 (31.64)
 10 Bare, Sydney              16 ULESD-LE            18:16.09   18:05.30  
                  28.53     1:00.76 (32.23)     1:33.05 (32.29)     2:05.63 (32.58)
        2:38.67 (33.04)     3:11.83 (33.16)     3:45.08 (33.25)     4:18.13 (33.05)
        4:51.25 (33.12)     5:24.27 (33.02)     5:57.30 (33.03)     6:30.53 (33.23)
        7:03.51 (32.98)     7:36.74 (33.23)     8:10.04 (33.30)     8:43.12 (33.08)
        9:16.22 (33.10)     9:49.24 (33.02)    10:22.12 (32.88)    10:55.41 (33.29)
       11:28.70 (33.29)    12:01.89 (33.19)    12:35.09 (33.20)    13:08.21 (33.12)
       13:41.24 (33.03)    14:14.56 (33.32)    14:47.46 (32.90)    15:20.68 (33.22)
       15:53.72 (33.04)    16:27.04 (33.32)    17:00.25 (33.21)    17:33.45 (33.20)
       18:05.30 (31.85)
 11 Jurski, Joslyn            15 GTAC-OH             18:11.65   18:10.44  
                  29.23     1:00.70 (31.47)     1:32.85 (32.15)     2:05.40 (32.55)
        2:37.80 (32.40)     3:10.32 (32.52)     3:42.70 (32.38)     4:15.10 (32.40)
        4:47.64 (32.54)     5:20.17 (32.53)     5:52.83 (32.66)     6:25.44 (32.61)
        6:58.17 (32.73)     7:31.24 (33.07)     8:04.36 (33.12)     8:37.21 (32.85)
        9:10.14 (32.93)     9:43.37 (33.23)    10:16.73 (33.36)    10:50.27 (33.54)
       11:24.06 (33.79)    11:58.03 (33.97)    12:32.04 (34.01)    13:06.09 (34.05)
       13:40.14 (34.05)    14:14.28 (34.14)    14:48.17 (33.89)    15:22.09 (33.92)
       15:56.39 (34.30)    16:30.35 (33.96)    17:04.22 (33.87)    17:37.81 (33.59)
       18:10.44 (32.63)
 12 Stewart, Beatrice         13 LESD-LE             18:17.91   18:11.87  
                  28.68     1:00.39 (31.71)     1:33.03 (32.64)     2:05.90 (32.87)
        2:38.89 (32.99)     3:11.83 (32.94)     3:44.72 (32.89)     4:17.69 (32.97)
        4:50.84 (33.15)     5:24.19 (33.35)     5:57.58 (33.39)     6:30.67 (33.09)
        7:03.69 (33.02)     7:37.13 (33.44)     8:10.63 (33.50)     8:44.16 (33.53)
        9:17.77 (33.61)     9:51.12 (33.35)    10:24.72 (33.60)    10:58.25 (33.53)
       11:31.84 (33.59)    12:05.37 (33.53)    12:38.80 (33.43)    13:12.16 (33.36)
       13:45.41 (33.25)    14:18.89 (33.48)    14:52.50 (33.61)    15:26.01 (33.51)
       15:59.55 (33.54)    16:33.01 (33.46)    17:06.46 (33.45)    17:39.63 (33.17)
       18:11.87 (32.24)
 13 Tomasic, Megan            15 UN-MN-AM            18:31.82   18:18.18  
                  29.08     1:00.45 (31.37)     1:32.47 (32.02)     2:04.87 (32.40)
        2:37.68 (32.81)     3:10.60 (32.92)     3:43.59 (32.99)     4:16.83 (33.24)
        4:50.25 (33.42)     5:23.48 (33.23)     5:56.72 (33.24)     6:30.20 (33.48)
        7:03.77 (33.57)     7:37.50 (33.73)     8:11.08 (33.58)     8:45.13 (34.05)
        9:19.22 (34.09)     9:53.20 (33.98)    10:26.77 (33.57)    11:00.58 (33.81)
       11:34.36 (33.78)    12:08.24 (33.88)    12:42.09 (33.85)    13:15.56 (33.47)
       13:48.83 (33.27)    14:22.53 (33.70)    14:56.37 (33.84)    15:30.48 (34.11)
       16:04.53 (34.05)    16:38.04 (33.51)    17:11.70 (33.66)    17:45.41 (33.71)
       18:18.18 (32.77)
 14 Munoz, Kirsten            13 SFAC-AM             18:29.27   18:21.78  
                  30.61     1:03.84 (33.23)     1:37.21 (33.37)     2:10.24 (33.03)
        2:43.83 (33.59)     3:17.07 (33.24)     3:50.42 (33.35)     4:23.66 (33.24)
        4:57.09 (33.43)     5:30.72 (33.63)     6:03.87 (33.15)     6:37.27 (33.40)
        7:10.62 (33.35)     7:43.73 (33.11)     8:17.22 (33.49)     8:50.83 (33.61)
        9:24.16 (33.33)     9:57.84 (33.68)    10:31.46 (33.62)    11:05.17 (33.71)
       11:39.18 (34.01)    12:12.84 (33.66)    12:46.51 (33.67)    13:20.70 (34.19)
       13:54.76 (34.06)    14:29.00 (34.24)    15:02.72 (33.72)    15:36.89 (34.17)
       16:10.72 (33.83)    16:43.92 (33.20)    17:17.88 (33.96)    17:50.46 (32.58)
       18:21.78 (31.32)
 15 Katz, Chloe               16 LESD-LE             17:26.22   18:22.93  
                  29.38     1:01.32 (31.94)     1:34.28 (32.96)     2:07.45 (33.17)
        2:41.03 (33.58)     3:14.44 (33.41)     3:48.00 (33.56)     4:21.58 (33.58)
        4:55.00 (33.42)     5:27.94 (32.94)     6:01.45 (33.51)     6:35.24 (33.79)
        7:08.75 (33.51)     7:42.31 (33.56)     8:16.03 (33.72)     8:49.81 (33.78)
        9:23.87 (34.06)     9:58.04 (34.17)    10:31.69 (33.65)    11:05.60 (33.91)
       11:39.48 (33.88)    12:13.09 (33.61)    12:47.41 (34.32)    13:21.45 (34.04)
       13:55.24 (33.79)    14:29.11 (33.87)    15:02.82 (33.71)    15:36.87 (34.05)
       16:10.82 (33.95)    16:44.03 (33.21)    17:17.25 (33.22)    17:50.74 (33.49)
       18:22.93 (32.19)
 16 Edgar, Carys              14 LESD-LE             18:46.73   18:22.98  
                  29.23     1:01.58 (32.35)     1:35.02 (33.44)     2:08.59 (33.57)
        2:41.87 (33.28)     3:15.41 (33.54)     3:49.12 (33.71)     4:22.88 (33.76)
        4:56.61 (33.73)     5:30.41 (33.80)     6:04.21 (33.80)     6:38.03 (33.82)
        7:11.90 (33.87)     7:45.85 (33.95)     8:19.69 (33.84)     8:53.23 (33.54)
        9:27.05 (33.82)    10:00.66 (33.61)    10:34.21 (33.55)    11:08.36 (34.15)
       11:41.92 (33.56)    12:15.83 (33.91)    12:49.42 (33.59)    13:23.36 (33.94)
       13:57.00 (33.64)    14:30.69 (33.69)    15:04.29 (33.60)    15:37.97 (33.68)
       16:11.54 (33.57)    16:44.79 (33.25)    17:18.31 (33.52)    17:51.37 (33.06)
       18:22.98 (31.61)
 17 Bugara, Baila             15 CCS-LE              18:20.70   18:26.59  
                  28.95     1:01.23 (32.28)     1:34.66 (33.43)     2:07.92 (33.26)
        2:41.52 (33.60)     3:15.08 (33.56)     3:48.82 (33.74)     4:22.61 (33.79)
        4:56.30 (33.69)     5:30.09 (33.79)     6:03.85 (33.76)     6:37.75 (33.90)
        7:11.62 (33.87)     7:45.23 (33.61)     8:18.95 (33.72)     8:52.62 (33.67)
        9:26.68 (34.06)    10:00.26 (33.58)    10:34.01 (33.75)    11:08.04 (34.03)
       11:41.75 (33.71)    12:15.88 (34.13)    12:49.73 (33.85)    13:23.83 (34.10)
       13:57.66 (33.83)    14:31.98 (34.32)    15:06.09 (34.11)    15:40.15 (34.06)
       16:13.91 (33.76)    16:48.02 (34.11)    17:21.76 (33.74)    17:54.74 (32.98)
       18:26.59 (31.85)
 18 Berg, Maddie              13 SFAC-AM             18:48.74   18:28.25  
                  29.95     1:03.77 (33.82)     1:37.86 (34.09)     2:11.94 (34.08)
        2:46.05 (34.11)     3:19.88 (33.83)     3:53.79 (33.91)     4:27.95 (34.16)
        5:02.25 (34.30)     5:36.11 (33.86)     6:09.82 (33.71)     6:43.51 (33.69)
        7:17.29 (33.78)     7:50.68 (33.39)     8:23.91 (33.23)     8:57.56 (33.65)
        9:31.25 (33.69)    10:04.83 (33.58)    10:38.56 (33.73)    11:12.42 (33.86)
       11:45.99 (33.57)    12:19.85 (33.86)    12:53.33 (33.48)    13:27.05 (33.72)
       14:00.75 (33.70)    14:34.36 (33.61)    15:08.08 (33.72)    15:41.65 (33.57)
       16:15.30 (33.65)    16:49.05 (33.75)    17:22.71 (33.66)    17:56.18 (33.47)
       18:28.25 (32.07)
 19 Pophal, Sarah             14 LESD-LE             18:35.93   18:29.02  
                  29.07     1:01.62 (32.55)     1:34.76 (33.14)     2:08.25 (33.49)
        2:41.64 (33.39)     3:15.05 (33.41)     3:48.84 (33.79)     4:22.95 (34.11)
        4:56.76 (33.81)     5:30.76 (34.00)     6:04.68 (33.92)     6:38.58 (33.90)
        7:12.40 (33.82)     7:46.75 (34.35)     8:21.07 (34.32)     8:54.89 (33.82)
        9:29.17 (34.28)    10:03.06 (33.89)    10:36.79 (33.73)    11:10.82 (34.03)
       11:44.68 (33.86)    12:18.87 (34.19)    12:52.96 (34.09)    13:26.72 (33.76)
       14:00.63 (33.91)    14:34.61 (33.98)    15:08.61 (34.00)    15:42.43 (33.82)
       16:16.32 (33.89)    16:50.43 (34.11)    17:24.16 (33.73)    17:57.59 (33.43)
       18:29.02 (31.43)
 20 Kress, Catie              16 HD-AM               18:01.35   18:30.76  
                  29.45     1:01.89 (32.44)     1:34.51 (32.62)     2:07.52 (33.01)
        2:40.42 (32.90)     3:13.60 (33.18)     3:46.79 (33.19)     4:20.36 (33.57)
        4:53.78 (33.42)     5:27.11 (33.33)     6:00.70 (33.59)     6:34.14 (33.44)
        7:07.78 (33.64)     7:41.51 (33.73)     8:15.21 (33.70)     8:49.08 (33.87)
        9:22.97 (33.89)     9:57.43 (34.46)    10:31.74 (34.31)    11:06.00 (34.26)
       11:39.82 (33.82)    12:13.92 (34.10)    12:48.41 (34.49)    13:22.64 (34.23)
       13:57.29 (34.65)    14:31.35 (34.06)    15:05.76 (34.41)    15:40.08 (34.32)
       16:14.59 (34.51)    16:48.70 (34.11)    17:22.59 (33.89)    17:57.64 (35.05)
       18:30.76 (33.12)
 21 Cunningham, Lexie         14 LESD-LE             17:45.35   18:33.29  
                  29.79     1:02.20 (32.41)     1:35.16 (32.96)     2:08.37 (33.21)
        2:41.78 (33.41)     3:15.34 (33.56)     3:48.96 (33.62)     4:22.42 (33.46)
        4:56.09 (33.67)     5:29.76 (33.67)     6:03.39 (33.63)     6:37.20 (33.81)
        7:11.12 (33.92)     7:45.15 (34.03)     8:19.18 (34.03)     8:53.55 (34.37)
        9:27.90 (34.35)    10:01.82 (33.92)    10:36.20 (34.38)    11:10.20 (34.00)
       11:44.15 (33.95)    12:18.23 (34.08)    12:52.33 (34.10)    13:26.45 (34.12)
       14:00.82 (34.37)    14:35.09 (34.27)    15:09.26 (34.17)    15:43.52 (34.26)
       16:17.70 (34.18)    16:51.97 (34.27)    17:25.80 (33.83)    17:59.86 (34.06)
       18:33.29 (33.43)
 22 Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE             18:07.76   18:37.70  
                  29.98     1:03.00 (33.02)     1:36.18 (33.18)     2:09.86 (33.68)
        2:43.83 (33.97)     3:17.46 (33.63)     3:51.21 (33.75)     4:25.19 (33.98)
        4:59.33 (34.14)     5:32.74 (33.41)     6:07.14 (34.40)     6:40.63 (33.49)
        7:14.86 (34.23)     7:48.89 (34.03)     8:22.95 (34.06)     8:56.97 (34.02)
        9:31.23 (34.26)    10:05.48 (34.25)    10:39.39 (33.91)    11:13.76 (34.37)
       11:48.19 (34.43)    12:22.18 (33.99)    12:55.92 (33.74)    13:29.96 (34.04)
       14:04.07 (34.11)    14:38.47 (34.40)    15:12.91 (34.44)    15:46.68 (33.77)
       16:20.78 (34.10)    16:54.89 (34.11)    17:29.13 (34.24)    18:04.26 (35.13)
       18:37.70 (33.44)
 23 Kmet, Abbie               16 FAST$-LE            18:53.70   18:50.29  
                  29.71     1:02.85 (33.14)     1:36.86 (34.01)     2:10.66 (33.80)
        2:44.38 (33.72)     3:18.71 (34.33)     3:52.85 (34.14)     4:26.90 (34.05)
        5:01.02 (34.12)     5:35.67 (34.65)     6:09.86 (34.19)     6:44.70 (34.84)
        7:20.30 (35.60)     7:54.96 (34.66)     8:29.97 (35.01)     9:04.38 (34.41)
        9:39.54 (35.16)    10:14.69 (35.15)    10:49.70 (35.01)    11:24.63 (34.93)
       11:58.90 (34.27)    12:33.31 (34.41)    13:07.21 (33.90)    13:41.64 (34.43)
       14:16.19 (34.55)    14:50.63 (34.44)    15:25.30 (34.67)    15:59.70 (34.40)
       16:34.11 (34.41)    17:07.99 (33.88)    17:41.64 (33.65)    18:13.90 (32.26)
       18:50.29 (36.39)
 24 Fibbi, Rachel             15 PEAQ-AM             18:40.08   18:52.25  
                  30.29     1:03.72 (33.43)     1:37.32 (33.60)     2:11.15 (33.83)
        2:44.83 (33.68)     3:18.58 (33.75)     3:52.57 (33.99)     4:26.08 (33.51)
        4:59.82 (33.74)     5:33.58 (33.76)     6:07.52 (33.94)     6:41.70 (34.18)
        7:16.12 (34.42)     7:50.44 (34.32)     8:24.01 (33.57)     8:58.26 (34.25)
        9:32.61 (34.35)    10:07.25 (34.64)    10:41.52 (34.27)    11:16.31 (34.79)
       11:50.99 (34.68)    12:25.71 (34.72)    13:01.03 (35.32)    13:36.22 (35.19)
       14:11.28 (35.06)    14:46.29 (35.01)    15:21.89 (35.60)    15:56.99 (35.10)
       16:32.27 (35.28)    17:07.87 (35.60)    17:43.13 (35.26)    18:18.54 (35.41)
       18:52.25 (33.71)
 25 Von Ville, Caroline       15 HEAT-LE             18:35.62   19:12.56  
                  31.85     1:05.91 (34.06)     1:40.29 (34.38)     2:15.49 (35.20)
        2:50.65 (35.16)     3:26.02 (35.37)     4:01.48 (35.46)     4:37.02 (35.54)
        5:11.86 (34.84)     5:47.43 (35.57)     6:23.25 (35.82)     6:59.05 (35.80)
        7:34.33 (35.28)     8:09.27 (34.94)     8:44.15 (34.88)     9:19.30 (35.15)
        9:54.60 (35.30)    10:29.83 (35.23)    11:05.18 (35.35)    11:40.45 (35.27)
       12:15.74 (35.29)    12:50.98 (35.24)    13:26.15 (35.17)    14:01.01 (34.86)
       14:36.24 (35.23)    15:10.95 (34.71)    15:46.09 (35.14)    16:21.05 (34.96)
       16:55.70 (34.65)    17:30.31 (34.61)    18:05.12 (34.81)    18:39.44 (34.32)
       19:12.56 (33.12)
 26 Gustin, Jana              13 LESD-LE             18:57.49   19:14.70  
                  30.09     1:03.66 (33.57)     1:38.73 (35.07)     2:13.42 (34.69)
        2:48.23 (34.81)     3:23.55 (35.32)     3:58.04 (34.49)     4:33.64 (35.60)
        5:09.64 (36.00)     5:45.12 (35.48)     6:20.38 (35.26)     6:56.02 (35.64)
        7:30.87 (34.85)     8:05.82 (34.95)     8:41.07 (35.25)     9:16.58 (35.51)
        9:51.04 (34.46)    10:26.44 (35.40)    11:02.47 (36.03)    11:37.49 (35.02)
       12:12.64 (35.15)    12:48.46 (35.82)    13:23.59 (35.13)    13:59.40 (35.81)
       14:35.16 (35.76)    15:10.42 (35.26)    15:45.51 (35.09)    16:20.47 (34.96)
       16:55.42 (34.95)    17:30.73 (35.31)    18:06.31 (35.58)    18:41.69 (35.38)
       19:14.70 (33.01)
 27 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  14 LESD-LE             18:57.79   20:26.24  
                  30.95     1:05.68 (34.73)     1:41.85 (36.17)     2:18.44 (36.59)
        2:55.44 (37.00)     3:32.13 (36.69)     4:09.16 (37.03)     4:45.75 (36.59)
        5:22.74 (36.99)     5:59.95 (37.21)     6:36.76 (36.81)     7:13.80 (37.04)
        7:51.21 (37.41)     8:29.04 (37.83)     9:05.86 (36.82)     9:43.44 (37.58)
       10:20.95 (37.51)    10:58.67 (37.72)    11:37.08 (38.41)    12:15.04 (37.96)
       12:52.71 (37.67)    13:29.77 (37.06)    14:07.64 (37.87)    14:45.05 (37.41)
       15:22.63 (37.58)    16:00.53 (37.90)    16:39.58 (39.05)    17:18.21 (38.63)
       17:56.19 (37.98)    18:34.63 (38.44)    19:12.74 (38.11)    19:50.13 (37.39)
       20:26.24 (36.11)
 28 Klein, Clara              14 LESD-LE             18:57.49   20:52.67  
                  32.25     1:08.75 (36.50)     1:46.71 (37.96)     2:25.30 (38.59)
        3:04.04 (38.74)     3:42.01 (37.97)     4:20.77 (38.76)     4:59.52 (38.75)
        5:37.53 (38.01)     6:15.29 (37.76)     6:53.91 (38.62)     7:32.77 (38.86)
        8:11.54 (38.77)     8:49.39 (37.85)     9:27.26 (37.87)    10:05.71 (38.45)
       10:43.41 (37.70)    11:21.24 (37.83)    11:59.53 (38.29)    12:37.75 (38.22)
       13:15.88 (38.13)    13:54.60 (38.72)    14:32.87 (38.27)    15:11.50 (38.63)
       15:49.38 (37.88)    16:27.57 (38.19)    17:05.85 (38.28)    17:44.45 (38.60)
       18:22.84 (38.39)    19:01.30 (38.46)    19:39.35 (38.05)    20:17.06 (37.71)
       20:52.67 (35.61)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 53.77  11/23/2019 Paige Hetrick, BRAD -NI                      
        Pool: * 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hetrick, Paige            17 BRAD-NI                55.05      53.77! 
                  26.08       53.77 (27.69)                                        
  2 Buerger, Torie            17 ANSC-AM                56.77      56.36  
                  27.35       56.36 (29.01)                                        
  3 McCormick, Paige          17 HEAT-LE                56.57      56.42  
                  27.70       56.42 (28.72)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Mairin           16 UCSI-LE                57.44      56.69  
                  27.61       56.69 (29.08)                                        
  5 Robb, Jamyson             17 CCS-LE                 57.45      56.90  
                  27.66       56.90 (29.24)                                        
  6 Duncan, Abbie             18 MLAC-AM                56.85      57.03  
                  27.40       57.03 (29.63)                                        
  7 DeWitt, Mackenzie         16 HEAT-LE                57.19      57.12  
                  27.73       57.12 (29.39)                                        
  8 Smyers, Molly             16 ANSC-AM                57.56      57.27  
                  27.91       57.27 (29.36)                                        
  9 Maholic, Megan            15 PWRS-AM                57.61      57.43  
                  27.85       57.43 (29.58)                                        
 10 Morrissey, Emily          17 PEAQ-AM                57.53      57.71  
                  28.19       57.71 (29.52)                                        
B - Final
 11 Huang, Isabel             15 UN-KW-AM               57.65      57.22  
                  28.13       57.22 (29.09)                                        
 12 Eden, Jessica             16 ULESD-LE               58.19      58.13  
                  28.24       58.13 (29.89)                                        
 13 Ross, Leia                18 KW-AM                  58.73      58.37  
                  28.09       58.37 (30.28)                                        
 14 Patterson, Inde           16 UN-MN-AM               58.09      58.41  
                  28.11       58.41 (30.30)                                        
 15 MacPhail, Ellie           16 ULESD-LE               57.69      58.62  
                  28.63       58.62 (29.99)                                        
 16 Parker, Maxine            17 UPEAQ-AM               57.92      58.82  
                  28.37       58.82 (30.45)                                        
 17 South, Paige              16 CCS-LE                 58.70      58.84  
                  27.94       58.84 (30.90)                                        
 18 Thomas, Elizabeth         16 KW-AM                  58.37      58.96  
                  28.37       58.96 (30.59)                                        
 19 Reber, Lucy               16 HEAT-LE                58.72      59.29  
                  28.54       59.29 (30.75)                                        
 20 Krusinski, Annie          16 CSI-LE                 58.62      59.57  
                  28.30       59.57 (31.27)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.61        2014 Jacquelyn Du, ANSC-AM                        
        Pool: * 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lewton, Anna              16 CSI-LE                    NT      59.68  
                  29.46       59.68 (30.22)                                        
 
Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.61        2014 Jacquelyn Du, ANSC-AM                        
        Pool: * 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malnar, Coco              15 CSI-LE                    NT    1:11.20  
                  34.31     1:11.20 (36.89)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 53.77  11/23/2019 Paige Hetrick, BRAD -NI                      
        Pool: * 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hetrick, Paige            17 BRAD-NI                52.83      55.05  
                  26.84       55.05 (28.21)                                        
  2 McCormick, Paige          17 HEAT-LE                56.94      56.57  
                  27.80       56.57 (28.77)                                        
  3 Buerger, Torie            17 ANSC-AM                54.31      56.77  
                  27.94       56.77 (28.83)                                        
  4 Duncan, Abbie             18 MLAC-AM                57.24      56.85  
                  27.46       56.85 (29.39)                                        
  5 DeWitt, Mackenzie         16 HEAT-LE                56.83      57.19  
                  27.81       57.19 (29.38)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Mairin           16 UCSI-LE                57.82      57.44  
                  27.97       57.44 (29.47)                                        
  7 Robb, Jamyson             17 CCS-LE                 56.71      57.45  
                  28.21       57.45 (29.24)                                        
  8 Morrissey, Emily          17 PEAQ-AM                55.97      57.53  
                  28.12       57.53 (29.41)                                        
  9 Smyers, Molly             16 ANSC-AM                56.88      57.56  
                  28.09       57.56 (29.47)                                        
 10 Maholic, Megan            15 PWRS-AM                55.99      57.61  
                  28.10       57.61 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Isabel             15 UN-KW-AM               57.82      57.65  
                  28.25       57.65 (29.40)                                        
 12 MacPhail, Ellie           16 ULESD-LE               57.45      57.69  
                  28.49       57.69 (29.20)                                        
 13 Parker, Maxine            17 UPEAQ-AM               55.76      57.92  
                  28.34       57.92 (29.58)                                        
 14 Patterson, Inde           16 UN-MN-AM               56.68      58.09  
                  27.97       58.09 (30.12)                                        
 15 Eden, Jessica             16 ULESD-LE               56.03      58.19  
                  28.32       58.19 (29.87)                                        
 16 Thomas, Elizabeth         16 KW-AM                1:00.38      58.37  
                  28.41       58.37 (29.96)                                        
 17 Krusinski, Annie          16 CSI-LE               1:01.57      58.62  
                  28.28       58.62 (30.34)                                        
 18 South, Paige              16 CCS-LE                 58.63      58.70  
                  28.10       58.70 (30.60)                                        
 19 Reber, Lucy               16 HEAT-LE                57.93      58.72  
                  28.55       58.72 (30.17)                                        
 20 Ross, Leia                18 KW-AM                  57.30      58.73  
                  28.58       58.73 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morelli, Hannah           16 MLAC-AM                58.16      58.74  
                  28.43       58.74 (30.31)                                        
 22 Pisano, Olivia            15 HEAT-LE                59.16      58.83  
                  28.30       58.83 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Livingston, Olivia        17 JCCS-AM                55.90      58.98  
                  28.26       58.98 (30.72)                                        
 24 Van Deusen, Rosalie       15 GPAC-AM                58.90      59.01  
                  28.80       59.01 (30.21)                                        
 25 Bodrock, Grace            15 RYD-LE               1:02.96      59.18  
                  28.79       59.18 (30.39)                                        
 26 Mallett, Maggie           15 LESD-LE                58.98      59.38  
                  28.87       59.38 (30.51)                                        
 26 Hart, Bainon              18 LESD-LE                57.88      59.38  
                  29.07       59.38 (30.31)                                        
 28 Ogden, Ella               15 UANSC-AM               58.40      59.50  
                  29.42       59.50 (30.08)                                        
 29 Kenney, Claire            18 CSI-LE               1:00.73      59.55  
                  29.33       59.55 (30.22)                                        
 30 Murphy, Janine            15 CCS-LE                 57.29      59.60  
                  29.16       59.60 (30.44)                                        
 31 Griffith, Abbie           16 LESD-LE                57.39      59.62  
                  28.89       59.62 (30.73)                                        
 32 McNichols, Riley          17 CSI-LE               1:00.37      59.84  
                  28.78       59.84 (31.06)                                        
 33 Jurski, Joslyn            15 GTAC-OH              1:00.19      59.93  
                  29.38       59.93 (30.55)                                        
 34 Panizzi, Natalia          15 UN-MN-AM             1:03.33    1:00.25  
                  29.32     1:00.25 (30.93)                                        
 35 Schuld, Morgan            18 LSSC-LE                58.59    1:00.34  
                  29.59     1:00.34 (30.75)                                        
 36 Schonbachler, Alyssa      17 JCCS-AM                59.43    1:00.43  
                  29.56     1:00.43 (30.87)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Cassidy          17 PEAQ-AM                57.79    1:00.44  
                  29.24     1:00.44 (31.20)                                        
 38 Lewton, Anna              16 CSI-LE               1:00.72    1:00.46  
                  29.62     1:00.46 (30.84)                                        
 39 Gackenbach, Grace         18 KW-AM                  59.45    1:00.51  
                  29.92     1:00.51 (30.59)                                        
 40 Weber, Rachel             17 RYD-LE               1:02.15    1:00.80  
                  29.47     1:00.80 (31.33)                                        
 41 Mullens, Lily             16 CCS-LE                 59.88    1:00.83  
                  28.99     1:00.83 (31.84)                                        
 42 Nuzback, Jordan           16 MIST-AM                58.63    1:00.99  
                  29.81     1:00.99 (31.18)                                        
 43 Guilfoyle, Emilia         17 LSSC-LE              1:01.44    1:01.12  
                  29.64     1:01.12 (31.48)                                        
 44 Bernard, Lilly            16 PEAQ-AM              1:00.85    1:01.15  
                  29.86     1:01.15 (31.29)                                        
 45 Webster, Laryssa          15 BRAD-NI              1:01.70    1:01.31  
                  29.90     1:01.31 (31.41)                                        
 46 Mahoney, Maddie           15 NHA-AM               1:02.98    1:01.42  
                  30.19     1:01.42 (31.23)                                        
 47 Doncevic, Sarah           17 UN-MN-AM             1:02.06    1:01.49  
                  29.88     1:01.49 (31.61)                                        
 48 Leffler, Gianna           16 ULESD-LE               58.45    1:01.50  
                  29.95     1:01.50 (31.55)                                        
 49 Craig, Kendall            16 SVSC-AM                59.97    1:01.54  
                  29.96     1:01.54 (31.58)                                        
 50 Dondorfer, Mallory        16 ULESD-LE             1:00.77    1:01.55  
                  30.05     1:01.55 (31.50)                                        
 51 Gardner, Heather          18 MPAC-AM              1:00.53    1:01.57  
                  29.74     1:01.57 (31.83)                                        
 52 Bennett, Sarah            18 GO-LE                  57.93    1:01.64  
                  29.35     1:01.64 (32.29)                                        
 53 Webster, Gabrielle        16 WAAC-AM              1:03.05    1:01.65  
                  29.81     1:01.65 (31.84)                                        
 54 Gardner, Sarajo           15 MPAC-AM              1:02.82    1:01.94  
                  30.43     1:01.94 (31.51)                                        
 55 Tropper, Stephanie        16 BBA-LE               1:03.75    1:01.99  
                  29.81     1:01.99 (32.18)                                        
 56 Hensley, Kate             15 HEAT-LE                59.62    1:02.04  
                  29.58     1:02.04 (32.46)                                        
 57 Karabatsos, Maggie        16 LSSC-LE              1:02.47    1:02.15  
                  30.30     1:02.15 (31.85)                                        
 58 Jones, Charlotte          16 UN-KW-AM             1:00.74    1:02.30  
                  30.53     1:02.30 (31.77)                                        
 59 Testa, Joey               16 PEAQ-AM              1:00.94    1:02.49  
                  30.19     1:02.49 (32.30)                                        
 60 Wright, Caroline          17 PEAQ-AM              1:01.11    1:02.59  
                  31.04     1:02.59 (31.55)                                        
 61 Morrisard, Annabel        17 SVSC-AM              1:01.48    1:02.64  
                  30.36     1:02.64 (32.28)                                        
 62 Kress, Catie              16 HD-AM                  59.27    1:02.66  
                  30.74     1:02.66 (31.92)                                        
 63 Parks, Jena               16 LESD-LE              1:02.39    1:02.80  
                  30.78     1:02.80 (32.02)                                        
 64 Mihm, Kara                16 ANSC-AM              1:02.19    1:02.92  
                  31.06     1:02.92 (31.86)                                        
 65 Loring, Gabrielle         18 HEAT-LE              1:01.03    1:03.00  
                  30.96     1:03.00 (32.04)                                        
 66 Rogers, Molly             15 FAST$-LE               57.86    1:03.16  
                  30.35     1:03.16 (32.81)                                        
 67 Yoviene, Chloe            17 TWST-NI              1:03.27    1:03.18  
                  30.52     1:03.18 (32.66)                                        
 68 Perry, Abby               16 SVSC-AM              1:03.24    1:03.20  
                  31.14     1:03.20 (32.06)                                        
 69 Sylvan, Lena              17 LESD-LE                58.30    1:03.23  
                  30.67     1:03.23 (32.56)                                        
 70 Webster, Emma             18 BRAD-NI              1:01.82    1:03.28  
                  30.69     1:03.28 (32.59)                                        
 71 Perry, Maggie             18 SHSH-LE              1:01.60    1:03.37  
                  30.32     1:03.37 (33.05)                                        
 72 Donato, Isabella          15 HD-AM                1:03.76    1:03.46  
                  30.03     1:03.46 (33.43)                                        
 73 Girts, Gracie             16 PWRS-AM                   NT    1:03.56  
                  31.30     1:03.56 (32.26)                                        
 74 Chase, Ashley             15 BBA-LE               1:03.82    1:03.70  
                  31.28     1:03.70 (32.42)                                        
 75 Susie, Nicole             15 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:03.73  
                  31.03     1:03.73 (32.70)                                        
 76 Ranaweera, Dilini         16 SVSC-AM              1:04.13    1:03.78  
                  31.01     1:03.78 (32.77)                                        
 76 Cisco, Maddy              17 UHAC-AM              1:02.27    1:03.78  
                  30.78     1:03.78 (33.00)                                        
 78 Tierney, Campbell         16 CEA-LE               1:03.82    1:03.82  
                  31.10     1:03.82 (32.72)                                        
 79 Caye, Michelle            17 CWW-LE               1:02.64    1:03.90  
                  30.65     1:03.90 (33.25)                                        
 80 Snyder, Madeline          16 MLAC-AM              1:04.33    1:04.08  
                  30.84     1:04.08 (33.24)                                        
 81 Cloonan, Hannah           15 NHA-AM               1:03.96    1:04.14  
                  31.11     1:04.14 (33.03)                                        
 82 Weldon, Hannah            15 HEAT-LE              1:01.32    1:04.22  
                  31.28     1:04.22 (32.94)                                        
 83 Green, Aubrey             15 FMST-OH              1:03.73    1:04.39  
                  31.45     1:04.39 (32.94)                                        
 84 Kincaid, Serenity         16 LESD-LE              1:01.90    1:04.43  
                  31.03     1:04.43 (33.40)                                        
 85 Hoffman, Mary             15 MLAC-AM              1:03.90    1:04.48  
                  31.45     1:04.48 (33.03)                                        
 86 Zayour, Mariam            17 RYD-LE               1:04.00    1:04.50  
                  31.55     1:04.50 (32.95)                                        
 87 Stefanowicz, Bella        16 SVSC-AM              1:01.57    1:04.54  
                  31.76     1:04.54 (32.78)                                        
 88 Schaedler, Shae           15 LSSC-LE              1:06.14    1:04.71  
                  31.52     1:04.71 (33.19)                                        
 89 Moore, Caitlyn            15 KW-AM                1:04.03    1:04.74  
                  31.51     1:04.74 (33.23)                                        
 90 Katz, Chloe               16 LESD-LE              1:00.52    1:04.86  
                  32.26     1:04.86 (32.60)                                        
 91 Courville, Lily           16 ANSC-AM              1:04.61    1:05.44  
                  31.95     1:05.44 (33.49)                                        
 92 Montisano, Maria          16 CWW-LE               1:04.09    1:05.54  
                  31.19     1:05.54 (34.35)                                        
 93 Radigan, Kylee            15 ULESD-LE             1:02.54    1:05.75  
                  31.28     1:05.75 (34.47)                                        
 94 Choroser, Bebe            17 TWST-NI              1:02.54    1:05.91  
                  31.45     1:05.91 (34.46)                                        
 95 Sanchez, Katie            17 LSSC-LE              1:04.68    1:05.93  
                  31.76     1:05.93 (34.17)                                        
 96 Moore, Emma               15 FAST$-LE             1:03.88    1:06.07  
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)                                        
 97 Russell, Maeve            16 TCAT-LE                   NT    1:06.44  
                  32.40     1:06.44 (34.04)                                        
 98 Conzemius, Ethena         15 MLAC-AM              1:06.05    1:06.45  
                  32.38     1:06.45 (34.07)                                        
 99 Williams, Katherine       15 RYD-LE               1:04.25    1:06.61  
                  33.06     1:06.61 (33.55)                                        
100 Salopek, Chloe            17 NHA-AM               1:08.30    1:06.63  
                  32.23     1:06.63 (34.40)                                        
101 Mitchell, Anna            17 UHAC-AM              1:03.70    1:06.68  
                  32.14     1:06.68 (34.54)                                        
102 Gadd, Shaelyn             17 SWIM-LE              1:04.68    1:07.19  
                  32.91     1:07.19 (34.28)                                        
103 Baith, Jordan             17 FAST$-LE             1:03.23    1:07.22  
                  32.17     1:07.22 (35.05)                                        
104 Schneider, Theresa        18 GO-LE                1:04.57    1:07.26  
                  32.72     1:07.26 (34.54)                                        
105 Rymer, Jillian            16 SWIM-LE              1:04.26    1:07.28  
                  32.42     1:07.28 (34.86)                                        
106 Gatesman, Molly           15 UJCCS-AM             1:06.71    1:07.63  
                  32.02     1:07.63 (35.61)                                        
107 Kara, Noelle              18 HEAT-LE              1:02.71    1:07.72  
                  32.97     1:07.72 (34.75)                                        
108 Cordial, Maddy            17 NHA-AM               1:06.70    1:08.21  
                  32.86     1:08.21 (35.35)                                        
109 Szuhay, Sierra            17 LESD-LE              1:04.11    1:08.52  
                  33.41     1:08.52 (35.11)                                        
110 Cox, Natalie              15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:08.84  
                  33.28     1:08.84 (35.56)                                        
111 Bare, Libby               17 LESD-LE              1:03.39    1:10.16  
                  34.24     1:10.16 (35.92)                                        
112 Glass, Becca              15 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:11.37  
                  34.25     1:11.37 (37.12)                                        
113 Cull, Kennedy             15 LESD-LE              1:04.69    1:11.48  
                  34.46     1:11.48 (37.02)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:55.75        2018 Paige Hetrick, BRAD -NI                    
        Pool: * 1:54.36   2/23/2019 Hannah Gouger, Richmond                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Paige            17 BRAD-NI              1:53.09    1:58.08  
                  27.22       57.20 (29.98)     1:27.65 (30.45)     1:58.08 (30.43)
  2 McCormick, Paige          17 HEAT-LE              1:58.98    2:00.05  
                  28.88       59.08 (30.20)     1:29.83 (30.75)     2:00.05 (30.22)
  3 Duncan, Abbie             18 MLAC-AM              2:05.68    2:04.15  
                  28.34       59.61 (31.27)     1:32.14 (32.53)     2:04.15 (32.01)
  4 O'Brien, Mairin           16 UCSI-LE              2:09.59    2:05.91  
                  29.35     1:00.91 (31.56)     1:33.53 (32.62)     2:05.91 (32.38)
  5 MacPhail, Ellie           16 ULESD-LE             2:04.20    2:06.23  
                  29.82     1:02.11 (32.29)     1:34.12 (32.01)     2:06.23 (32.11)
  6 Maholic, Megan            15 PWRS-AM              2:02.73    2:06.26  
                  29.01     1:00.96 (31.95)     1:33.81 (32.85)     2:06.26 (32.45)
  7 Van Deusen, Rosalie       15 GPAC-AM              2:08.00    2:06.67  
                  29.80     1:01.96 (32.16)     1:34.61 (32.65)     2:06.67 (32.06)
  8 Pisano, Olivia            15 HEAT-LE              2:06.57    2:06.81  
                  29.92     1:02.37 (32.45)     1:35.14 (32.77)     2:06.81 (31.67)
  9 Huang, Isabel             15 UN-KW-AM             2:04.43    2:07.03  
                  29.86     1:02.17 (32.31)     1:35.01 (32.84)     2:07.03 (32.02)
 10 Rogers, Molly             15 FAST$-LE             2:05.90    2:07.05  
                  29.69     1:02.62 (32.93)     1:35.18 (32.56)     2:07.05 (31.87)
 11 Reber, Lucy               16 HEAT-LE              2:03.16    2:07.09  
                  29.73     1:01.58 (31.85)     1:34.26 (32.68)     2:07.09 (32.83)
 12 Morelli, Hannah           16 MLAC-AM              2:07.98    2:07.52  
                  29.59     1:01.46 (31.87)     1:34.46 (33.00)     2:07.52 (33.06)
 13 Robb, Jamyson             17 CCS-LE               2:07.04    2:07.81  
                  30.69     1:03.09 (32.40)     1:35.99 (32.90)     2:07.81 (31.82)
 14 Gackenbach, Grace         18 KW-AM                2:06.76    2:08.15  
                  30.18     1:03.22 (33.04)     1:36.33 (33.11)     2:08.15 (31.82)
 15 Ross, Leia                18 KW-AM                2:04.09    2:08.33  
                  30.43     1:02.85 (32.42)     1:35.89 (33.04)     2:08.33 (32.44)
 15 Jurski, Joslyn            15 GTAC-OH              2:07.98    2:08.33  
                  30.14     1:02.63 (32.49)     1:35.62 (32.99)     2:08.33 (32.71)
 17 Musbach, Lauren           17 LESD-LE              2:10.81    2:08.41  
                  30.61     1:03.39 (32.78)     1:36.19 (32.80)     2:08.41 (32.22)
 18 Morrissey, Emily          17 PEAQ-AM              1:59.42    2:08.49  
                  29.12     1:01.56 (32.44)     1:35.14 (33.58)     2:08.49 (33.35)
 19 Panizzi, Natalia          15 UN-MN-AM             2:15.95    2:08.67  
                  30.18     1:02.85 (32.67)     1:36.31 (33.46)     2:08.67 (32.36)
 20 Murphy, Janine            15 CCS-LE               2:09.47    2:09.54  
                  30.43     1:03.14 (32.71)     1:37.14 (34.00)     2:09.54 (32.40)
 21 Schuld, Morgan            18 LSSC-LE              2:05.66    2:09.61  
                  30.24     1:03.14 (32.90)     1:36.61 (33.47)     2:09.61 (33.00)
 22 Leffler, Gianna           16 ULESD-LE             2:08.95    2:09.62  
                  30.63     1:03.23 (32.60)     1:36.71 (33.48)     2:09.62 (32.91)
 23 Bernard, Lilly            16 PEAQ-AM              2:14.83    2:09.65  
                  31.32     1:04.44 (33.12)     1:37.52 (33.08)     2:09.65 (32.13)
 24 Brilmyer, Tera            15 FAST$-LE             2:13.30    2:10.49  
                  31.45     1:04.65 (33.20)     1:37.81 (33.16)     2:10.49 (32.68)
 25 Thomas, Elizabeth         16 KW-AM                2:20.68    2:10.71  
                  30.41     1:02.97 (32.56)     1:36.90 (33.93)     2:10.71 (33.81)
 26 DeWitt, Mackenzie         16 HEAT-LE              2:05.78    2:11.40  
                  31.38     1:04.60 (33.22)     1:37.94 (33.34)     2:11.40 (33.46)
 27 Livingston, Olivia        17 JCCS-AM              2:04.64    2:11.97  
                  30.92     1:04.49 (33.57)     1:38.41 (33.92)     2:11.97 (33.56)
 28 Schonbachler, Alyssa      17 JCCS-AM              2:07.77    2:12.40  
                  30.78     1:03.53 (32.75)     1:37.98 (34.45)     2:12.40 (34.42)
 29 Webster, Gabrielle        16 WAAC-AM              2:17.46    2:12.45  
                  30.24     1:03.32 (33.08)     1:37.75 (34.43)     2:12.45 (34.70)
 30 Webster, Laryssa          15 BRAD-NI              2:18.30    2:12.66  
                  30.57     1:04.56 (33.99)     1:39.27 (34.71)     2:12.66 (33.39)
 31 Weldon, Hannah            15 HEAT-LE              2:13.37    2:12.75  
                  31.75     1:05.24 (33.49)     1:39.30 (34.06)     2:12.75 (33.45)
 32 Sylvan, Lena              17 LESD-LE              2:07.21    2:12.84  
                  31.00     1:04.10 (33.10)     1:38.56 (34.46)     2:12.84 (34.28)
 33 Dondorfer, Mallory        16 ULESD-LE             2:14.55    2:12.87  
                  31.28     1:05.32 (34.04)     1:39.77 (34.45)     2:12.87 (33.10)
 34 Mallett, Maggie           15 LESD-LE              2:14.03    2:13.34  
                  31.54     1:05.32 (33.78)     1:39.65 (34.33)     2:13.34 (33.69)
 35 Rutkowski, Abby           16 PEAQ-AM              2:11.65    2:13.37  
                  32.51     1:06.22 (33.71)     1:40.36 (34.14)     2:13.37 (33.01)
 36 Mihm, Kara                16 ANSC-AM              2:09.80    2:13.60  
                  31.20     1:04.65 (33.45)     1:39.24 (34.59)     2:13.60 (34.36)
 37 Morrisard, Annabel        17 SVSC-AM              2:15.63    2:13.67  
                  31.66     1:05.20 (33.54)     1:39.44 (34.24)     2:13.67 (34.23)
 38 Weber, Rachel             17 RYD-LE               2:08.16    2:14.28  
                  30.55     1:03.35 (32.80)     1:38.33 (34.98)     2:14.28 (35.95)
 39 Kress, Catie              16 HD-AM                2:09.77    2:14.38  
                  31.94     1:06.38 (34.44)     1:40.60 (34.22)     2:14.38 (33.78)
 40 Jones, Charlotte          16 UN-KW-AM             2:09.04    2:14.59  
                  31.22     1:04.84 (33.62)     1:39.99 (35.15)     2:14.59 (34.60)
 41 Mullens, Lily             16 CCS-LE               2:17.71    2:14.78  
                  30.30     1:03.68 (33.38)     1:39.38 (35.70)     2:14.78 (35.40)
 42 Doncevic, Sarah           17 UN-MN-AM             2:15.97    2:14.93  
                  31.60     1:05.19 (33.59)     1:40.52 (35.33)     2:14.93 (34.41)
 43 Mackay, Mallory           15 CLES-LE              2:20.43    2:15.03  
                  30.80     1:04.72 (33.92)     1:39.91 (35.19)     2:15.03 (35.12)
 44 Webster, Emma             18 BRAD-NI              2:12.88    2:15.40  
                  31.30     1:05.71 (34.41)     1:40.87 (35.16)     2:15.40 (34.53)
 45 Bennett, Sarah            18 GO-LE                2:12.99    2:15.84  
                  31.21     1:05.17 (33.96)     1:40.10 (34.93)     2:15.84 (35.74)
 46 Steffey, Emily            18 LESD-LE              2:07.71    2:16.03  
                  31.82     1:06.20 (34.38)     1:41.44 (35.24)     2:16.03 (34.59)
 47 Wright, Caroline          17 PEAQ-AM              2:14.10    2:17.08  
                  32.91     1:07.82 (34.91)     1:43.22 (35.40)     2:17.08 (33.86)
 48 Lewton, Anna              16 CSI-LE               2:17.89    2:17.40  
                  31.96     1:07.22 (35.26)     1:43.38 (36.16)     2:17.40 (34.02)
 49 Zayour, Mariam            17 RYD-LE               2:15.19    2:17.85  
                  32.66     1:07.59 (34.93)     1:43.37 (35.78)     2:17.85 (34.48)
 50 Nagle, Mia                15 FAST$-LE             2:18.86    2:17.94  
                  32.12     1:07.39 (35.27)     1:43.16 (35.77)     2:17.94 (34.78)
 51 Tierney, Campbell         16 CEA-LE               2:20.00    2:18.07  
                  32.17     1:07.55 (35.38)     1:43.40 (35.85)     2:18.07 (34.67)
 52 Donato, Isabella          15 HD-AM                2:19.51    2:18.15  
                  32.62     1:08.65 (36.03)     1:44.10 (35.45)     2:18.15 (34.05)
 53 Testa, Joey               16 PEAQ-AM              2:14.81    2:18.31  
                  32.79     1:07.97 (35.18)     1:43.57 (35.60)     2:18.31 (34.74)
 54 Patterson, Inde           16 UN-MN-AM             2:09.96    2:18.35  
                  31.78     1:07.41 (35.63)     1:43.28 (35.87)     2:18.35 (35.07)
 55 Susie, Nicole             15 UN-MN-AM             2:20.22    2:18.58  
                  33.75     1:08.68 (34.93)     1:43.91 (35.23)     2:18.58 (34.67)
 56 Ranaweera, Dilini         16 SVSC-AM              2:17.12    2:18.78  
                  31.72     1:06.69 (34.97)     1:42.90 (36.21)     2:18.78 (35.88)
 57 Caye, Michelle            17 CWW-LE               2:15.59    2:18.98  
                  31.23     1:05.65 (34.42)     1:42.03 (36.38)     2:18.98 (36.95)
 58 Yoviene, Chloe            17 TWST-NI              2:18.35    2:19.42  
                  31.68     1:05.91 (34.23)     1:42.21 (36.30)     2:19.42 (37.21)
 59 Kincaid, Serenity         16 LESD-LE              2:18.20    2:21.56  
                  32.82     1:08.19 (35.37)     1:45.18 (36.99)     2:21.56 (36.38)
 60 Shao, Vivian              16 KW-AM                2:18.14    2:21.83  
                  33.59     1:09.49 (35.90)     1:45.93 (36.44)     2:21.83 (35.90)
 61 Rymer, Jillian            16 SWIM-LE              2:20.19    2:22.51  
                  33.28     1:09.47 (36.19)     1:46.70 (37.23)     2:22.51 (35.81)
 62 Moore, Caitlyn            15 KW-AM                     NT    2:23.45  
                  33.41     1:09.49 (36.08)     1:46.79 (37.30)     2:23.45 (36.66)
 63 Sindhi, Lizzy             15 JCCS-AM              2:19.70    2:23.60  
                  33.38     1:09.10 (35.72)     1:46.31 (37.21)     2:23.60 (37.29)
 64 Kara, Noelle              18 HEAT-LE              2:18.62    2:24.32  
                  34.04     1:09.85 (35.81)     1:46.70 (36.85)     2:24.32 (37.62)
 65 Romstaat, Madelyn         18 RYD-LE                    NT    2:24.58  
                  33.24     1:09.68 (36.44)     1:47.55 (37.87)     2:24.58 (37.03)
 66 Szuhay, Sierra            17 LESD-LE              2:20.11    2:25.58  
                  34.21     1:11.28 (37.07)     1:49.27 (37.99)     2:25.58 (36.31)
 67 Radigan, Kylee            15 ULESD-LE             2:20.43    2:28.56  
                  33.37     1:10.79 (37.42)     1:49.69 (38.90)     2:28.56 (38.87)
 68 Bare, Libby               17 LESD-LE              2:19.27    2:30.60  
                  35.22     1:13.20 (37.98)     1:51.95 (38.75)     2:30.60 (38.65)
 69 Spikula, Chloe            17 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:31.91  
                  35.48     1:14.00 (38.52)     1:53.89 (39.89)     2:31.91 (38.02)
 70 Herman, Sawyer            15 UN-MN-AM                  NT    2:40.39  
                  35.91     1:16.02 (40.11)     1:57.96 (41.94)     2:40.39 (42.43)
 -- South, Paige              16 CCS-LE               2:09.47         DQ  
                  30.48     1:04.66 (34.18)     1:39.57 (34.91)          DQ (34.33)
 -- Smyers, Molly             16 ANSC-AM              2:06.01        DFS  
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.16        2018 Hannah Bach, CSI  -LE                      
        Pool: * 1:00.66   3/14/2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goettler, Laura           17 LESD-LE              1:01.13    1:02.81  
                  29.68     1:02.81 (33.13)                                        
  2 Robb, Jamyson             17 CCS-LE               1:01.38    1:04.36  
                  30.40     1:04.36 (33.96)                                        
  3 Miller, Naomee            18 PEAQ-AM              1:02.36    1:05.12  
                  30.78     1:05.12 (34.34)                                        
  4 Lewis, Maya               16 CCS-LE               1:02.98    1:05.35  
                  30.76     1:05.35 (34.59)                                        
  5 Bare, Sydney              16 ULESD-LE             1:03.41    1:05.45  
                  31.16     1:05.45 (34.29)                                        
  6 Sawyer, Edie              16 SVSC-AM              1:05.67    1:05.66  
                  30.85     1:05.66 (34.81)                                        
  7 Gardner, Heather          18 MPAC-AM              1:02.77    1:05.67  
                  30.64     1:05.67 (35.03)                                        
  8 Stark, Mary Claire        17 PWRS-AM              1:04.20    1:06.19  
                  31.30     1:06.19 (34.89)                                        
  9 Barragate, Bella          16 BBA-LE               1:05.61    1:06.30  
                  31.03     1:06.30 (35.27)                                        
 10 McCormick, Paige          17 HEAT-LE              1:03.85    1:06.42  
                  31.56     1:06.42 (34.86)                                        
 11 Nagle, Mia                15 FAST$-LE             1:05.92    1:06.65  
                  31.68     1:06.65 (34.97)                                        
 12 Klem, Rachel              17 CCS-LE               1:07.01    1:06.71  
                  31.39     1:06.71 (35.32)                                        
 13 Homoki, Jordyn            17 SWIM-LE              1:02.78    1:06.79  
                  31.13     1:06.79 (35.66)                                        
 14 Mele, Abigail             17 MLAC-AM              1:06.44    1:07.13  
                  31.43     1:07.13 (35.70)                                        
 15 Schreder, Kendal          17 GTAC-OH              1:03.31    1:07.31  
                  31.08     1:07.31 (36.23)                                        
 15 Krusinski, Annie          16 CSI-LE               1:06.57    1:07.31  
                  32.47     1:07.31 (34.84)                                        
 17 Berlin, Lindsay           17 LESD-LE              1:06.01    1:07.57  
                  32.25     1:07.57 (35.32)                                        
 18 Cappabianca, Giovanna     18 HEAT-LE              1:03.92    1:07.78  
                  32.30     1:07.78 (35.48)                                        
 19 Gaguzis, Peri             15 KW-AM                1:06.82    1:07.83  
                  32.41     1:07.83 (35.42)                                        
 20 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE               1:07.18    1:08.07  
                  32.58     1:08.07 (35.49)                                        
 21 Pierce, Lexi              17 MIST-AM              1:06.24    1:08.09  
                  32.54     1:08.09 (35.55)                                        
 22 Schrecongost, Alexis      15 KW-AM                1:05.94    1:08.31  
                  32.00     1:08.31 (36.31)                                        
 23 Sadovska, Olena           15 CSI-LE               1:08.06    1:08.36  
                  32.82     1:08.36 (35.54)                                        
 24 Brilmyer, Tera            15 FAST$-LE             1:08.05    1:08.84  
                  33.13     1:08.84 (35.71)                                        
 25 Hart, Bainon              18 LESD-LE              1:08.14    1:09.07  
                  32.46     1:09.07 (36.61)                                        
 26 Thomas, Jewel             15 NHA-AM               1:06.58    1:09.09  
                  32.76     1:09.09 (36.33)                                        
 27 Lambert-Shemo, Emma Clai  15 CSI-LE               1:12.05    1:09.19  
                  33.54     1:09.19 (35.65)                                        
 28 Craig, Kendall            16 SVSC-AM              1:07.91    1:09.29  
                  32.82     1:09.29 (36.47)                                        
 29 Reese, Meredith           16 MLAC-AM              1:07.64    1:09.35  
                  32.61     1:09.35 (36.74)                                        
 30 Caniglia, Carrie          15 UFAST-LE             1:05.88    1:09.41  
                  32.60     1:09.41 (36.81)                                        
 31 Blackburn, Rachel         17 KW-AM                1:07.64    1:09.56  
                  33.06     1:09.56 (36.50)                                        
 32 Kisow, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM              1:09.83    1:10.04  
                  33.42     1:10.04 (36.62)                                        
 33 Kochanowski, Taylor       17 HEAT-LE              1:05.91    1:10.21  
                  32.80     1:10.21 (37.41)                                        
 34 Fan, Emily                17 BBA-LE               1:12.41    1:10.32  
                  32.86     1:10.32 (37.46)                                        
 35 MacPhail, Olivia          15 LESD-LE              1:09.32    1:10.35  
                  33.17     1:10.35 (37.18)                                        
 36 Sun, Helen                17 BBA-LE               1:11.29    1:10.46  
                  33.95     1:10.46 (36.51)                                        
 37 Gaudiani, Rose            17 ULESD-LE             1:07.46    1:10.73  
                  33.12     1:10.73 (37.61)                                        
 38 Coates, Caroline          17 HEAT-LE              1:10.42    1:10.75  
                  33.26     1:10.75 (37.49)                                        
 39 McLin, Kali               16 BBA-LE               1:07.90    1:10.79  
                  33.09     1:10.79 (37.70)                                        
 40 Myers, Grace              16 BPR-AM               1:10.10    1:10.81  
                  33.05     1:10.81 (37.76)                                        
 41 Panizzi, Natalia          15 UN-MN-AM             1:05.10    1:10.87  
                  32.37     1:10.87 (38.50)                                        
 42 Sweeney, Cassidy          17 PEAQ-AM              1:07.18    1:10.94  
                  33.43     1:10.94 (37.51)                                        
 43 Becker, Maddie            17 UN-MN-AM             1:09.00    1:11.33  
                  33.39     1:11.33 (37.94)                                        
 44 Reiter, Josephine         15 JCCS-AM              1:11.05    1:11.44  
                  33.22     1:11.44 (38.22)                                        
 45 Gardner, Sarajo           15 MPAC-AM              1:11.46    1:11.46  
                  33.97     1:11.46 (37.49)                                        
 46 Ross, Leia                18 KW-AM                1:13.28    1:11.48  
                  34.15     1:11.48 (37.33)                                        
 47 Jacknewitz, Lilly         15 FAST$-LE             1:12.93    1:11.55  
                  33.34     1:11.55 (38.21)                                        
 48 Kreger, Kayla             17 GTAC-OH              1:07.05    1:11.58  
                  34.44     1:11.58 (37.14)                                        
 49 DeVore, Uriahe            18 PWRS-AM              1:12.59    1:11.74  
                  33.83     1:11.74 (37.91)                                        
 50 Barnett, Ashley           16 MLAC-AM              1:09.44    1:11.84  
                  33.81     1:11.84 (38.03)                                        
 51 Ryan, Grace               17 LSSC-LE              1:10.01    1:11.96  
                  33.53     1:11.96 (38.43)                                        
 52 Okuma, Emma               17 LSSC-LE              1:12.60    1:12.20  
                  33.61     1:12.20 (38.59)                                        
 53 Ray, Lexi                 16 PEAQ-AM              1:11.01    1:12.79  
                  34.39     1:12.79 (38.40)                                        
 54 Dietz, Isabella           15 ANSC-AM              1:08.89    1:13.19  
                  34.96     1:13.19 (38.23)                                        
 55 Turi, Danielle            17 LESD-LE              1:10.78    1:13.32  
                  34.07     1:13.32 (39.25)                                        
 56 Caniglia, Katie           18 HEAT-LE              1:09.59    1:13.58  
                  34.05     1:13.58 (39.53)                                        
 57 Rebol, Zoe                16 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:14.00  
                  35.63     1:14.00 (38.37)                                        
 58 Hagins, Adrienne          15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:14.58  
                  35.26     1:14.58 (39.32)                                        
 59 Chase, Ashley             15 BBA-LE               1:13.64    1:14.63  
                  35.20     1:14.63 (39.43)                                        
 60 McCurrie, Katie           17 PEAQ-AM              1:11.22    1:14.71  
                  35.02     1:14.71 (39.69)                                        
 61 Miller, Haley             16 ANSC-AM              1:10.79    1:14.77  
                  35.05     1:14.77 (39.72)                                        
 62 Zmich, Erin               15 HEAT-LE              1:11.83    1:14.83  
                  35.25     1:14.83 (39.58)                                        
 63 Green, Aubrey             15 FMST-OH              1:09.67    1:15.14  
                  35.01     1:15.14 (40.13)                                        
 64 Guffey, Emily             17 PEAQ-AM              1:14.13    1:15.32  
                  35.16     1:15.32 (40.16)                                        
 64 Gorrell, Bell             17 NHA-AM               1:13.19    1:15.32  
                  35.50     1:15.32 (39.82)                                        
 66 Harvill, Alison           16 JCCS-AM              1:14.49    1:15.37  
                  36.46     1:15.37 (38.91)                                        
 66 Sweger, Sydney            17 SVSC-AM              1:14.36    1:15.37  
                  35.68     1:15.37 (39.69)                                        
 68 Herman, Olivia            17 TWST-NI              1:13.14    1:15.74  
                  35.86     1:15.74 (39.88)                                        
 69 Brunello, Carly           17 SVSC-AM              1:09.68    1:15.81  
                  35.91     1:15.81 (39.90)                                        
 70 Smith, Lillian            15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:15.92  
                  36.36     1:15.92 (39.56)                                        
 71 Hoffman, Mary             15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:16.37  
                  36.04     1:16.37 (40.33)                                        
 72 Radigan, Kylee            15 ULESD-LE             1:14.84    1:16.40  
                  35.40     1:16.40 (41.00)                                        
 73 Monteparte, Sydney        18 ANSC-AM              1:14.30    1:16.75  
                  36.38     1:16.75 (40.37)                                        
 74 Snyder, Madeline          16 MLAC-AM              1:14.00    1:16.97  
                  37.12     1:16.97 (39.85)                                        
 75 Mitchell, Anna            17 UHAC-AM              1:11.81    1:18.07  
                  35.57     1:18.07 (42.50)                                        
 76 Strawser, Emily           18 SWIM-LE              1:14.03    1:18.33  
                  36.97     1:18.33 (41.36)                                        
 77 Cox, Natalie              15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:18.54  
                  37.56     1:18.54 (40.98)                                        
 78 Jankowski, Margaret       17 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:18.82  
                  36.05     1:18.82 (42.77)                                        
 79 Brown, Lina               15 LESD-LE              1:14.11    1:18.92  
                  37.26     1:18.92 (41.66)                                        
 80 Hilty, Kaitlyn            16 FAST-AM              1:11.60    1:19.29  
                  36.55     1:19.29 (42.74)                                        
 81 Carrier, Kacie            16 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:20.61  
                  38.14     1:20.61 (42.47)                                        
 82 Brown, Molly              16 LESD-LE              1:14.49    1:26.68  
                  40.90     1:26.68 (45.78)                                        
 -- O'Haimhirgin, Catherine   18 UN-LE                     NT         DQ  
                  30.42          DQ (34.92)                                        
 -- Baker, Kylie              16 CSI-LE               1:09.06        DNF  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:13.51        2016 Bailey Bonnett, KW-AM                      
        Pool: * 2:11.45   3/15/2014 Agnieszka Ostrowska, Drury                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goettler, Laura           17 LESD-LE              2:16.25    2:14.21  
                  30.35     1:04.89 (34.54)     1:39.78 (34.89)     2:14.21 (34.43)
  2 Robb, Jamyson             17 CCS-LE               2:20.16    2:19.39  
                  31.98     1:07.05 (35.07)     1:43.35 (36.30)     2:19.39 (36.04)
  3 Cappabianca, Giovanna     18 HEAT-LE              2:21.36    2:19.86  
                  31.93     1:08.16 (36.23)     1:43.61 (35.45)     2:19.86 (36.25)
  4 McCormick, Paige          17 HEAT-LE              2:21.68    2:21.58  
                  32.26     1:07.91 (35.65)     1:44.66 (36.75)     2:21.58 (36.92)
  5 Miller, Naomee            18 PEAQ-AM              2:23.40    2:22.68  
                  31.65     1:07.51 (35.86)     1:45.08 (37.57)     2:22.68 (37.60)
  6 Barragate, Bella          16 BBA-LE               2:24.05    2:24.26  
                  32.39     1:09.72 (37.33)     1:47.36 (37.64)     2:24.26 (36.90)
  7 Bare, Sydney              16 ULESD-LE             2:24.10    2:24.29  
                  32.69     1:09.89 (37.20)     1:47.15 (37.26)     2:24.29 (37.14)
  8 Reber, Lucy               16 HEAT-LE              2:24.55    2:24.30  
                  32.55     1:09.11 (36.56)     1:46.54 (37.43)     2:24.30 (37.76)
  9 Klem, Rachel              17 CCS-LE               2:24.52    2:24.43  
                  32.03     1:08.01 (35.98)     1:45.71 (37.70)     2:24.43 (38.72)
 10 Stark, Mary Claire        17 PWRS-AM              2:24.05    2:25.28  
                  31.93     1:08.10 (36.17)     1:46.10 (38.00)     2:25.28 (39.18)
B - Final
 11 Dyer, Madeline            18 FAST$-LE             2:26.88    2:19.96  
                  31.40     1:07.08 (35.68)     1:43.18 (36.10)     2:19.96 (36.78)
 12 Gaguzis, Peri             15 KW-AM                2:26.07    2:22.14  
                  32.61     1:08.51 (35.90)     1:45.50 (36.99)     2:22.14 (36.64)
 13 Nagle, Mia                15 FAST$-LE             2:28.40    2:23.06  
                  31.66     1:07.27 (35.61)     1:44.84 (37.57)     2:23.06 (38.22)
 14 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     18 LESD-LE              2:27.36    2:24.51  
                  32.86     1:09.38 (36.52)     1:46.81 (37.43)     2:24.51 (37.70)
 15 Berlin, Lindsay           17 LESD-LE              2:25.04    2:25.09  
                  32.86     1:09.65 (36.79)     1:47.51 (37.86)     2:25.09 (37.58)
 16 Gaudiani, Rose            17 ULESD-LE             2:27.22    2:25.17  
                  33.37     1:10.14 (36.77)     1:47.78 (37.64)     2:25.17 (37.39)
 17 Draiss, Maddy             17 MRST-LE              2:28.13    2:26.64  
                  32.30     1:09.02 (36.72)     1:47.73 (38.71)     2:26.64 (38.91)
 18 Mele, Abigail             17 MLAC-AM              2:26.01    2:27.61  
                  33.14     1:10.41 (37.27)     1:48.84 (38.43)     2:27.61 (38.77)
 19 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE               2:28.56    2:27.67  
                  33.50     1:10.12 (36.62)     1:48.36 (38.24)     2:27.67 (39.31)
 20 Kisow, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM              2:28.07    2:28.17  
                  33.86     1:10.86 (37.00)     1:49.02 (38.16)     2:28.17 (39.15)
 
Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:13.51        2016 Bailey Bonnett, KW   -AM                   
        Pool: * 2:11.45   3/15/2014 Agnieszka Ostrowska, Drury                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chung, Emily              13 CLSC-NI                   NT    2:51.42  
                  37.45     1:21.65 (44.20)     2:06.92 (45.27)     2:51.42 (44.50)
 
Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:13.51        2016 Bailey Bonnett, KW   -AM                   
        Pool: * 2:11.45   3/15/2014 Agnieszka Ostrowska, Drury                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Penelope            12 SPY-OH                    NT    2:46.60  
                  36.61     1:19.53 (42.92)     2:03.11 (43.58)     2:46.60 (43.49)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:13.51        2016 Bailey Bonnett, KW-AM                      
        Pool: * 2:11.45   3/15/2014 Agnieszka Ostrowska, Drury                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goettler, Laura           17 LESD-LE              2:11.62    2:16.25  
                  30.12     1:03.93 (33.81)     1:39.48 (35.55)     2:16.25 (36.77)
  2 Robb, Jamyson             17 CCS-LE               2:17.91    2:20.16  
                  32.03     1:07.47 (35.44)     1:43.69 (36.22)     2:20.16 (36.47)
  3 Cappabianca, Giovanna     18 HEAT-LE              2:16.02    2:21.36  
                  32.65     1:08.44 (35.79)     1:44.85 (36.41)     2:21.36 (36.51)
  4 McCormick, Paige          17 HEAT-LE              2:18.28    2:21.68  
                  32.65     1:08.45 (35.80)     1:44.78 (36.33)     2:21.68 (36.90)
  5 Lewis, Maya               16 CCS-LE               2:24.69    2:21.69  
                  31.67     1:07.65 (35.98)     1:44.36 (36.71)     2:21.69 (37.33)
  6 Miller, Naomee            18 PEAQ-AM              2:17.70    2:23.40  
                  31.20     1:07.27 (36.07)     1:44.92 (37.65)     2:23.40 (38.48)
  7 Stark, Mary Claire        17 PWRS-AM              2:21.63    2:24.05  
                  32.87     1:09.32 (36.45)     1:45.96 (36.64)     2:24.05 (38.09)
  7 Barragate, Bella          16 BBA-LE               2:25.74    2:24.05  
                  32.26     1:09.00 (36.74)     1:46.55 (37.55)     2:24.05 (37.50)
  9 Bare, Sydney              16 ULESD-LE             2:23.11    2:24.10  
                  32.28     1:09.00 (36.72)     1:46.35 (37.35)     2:24.10 (37.75)
 10 Klem, Rachel              17 CCS-LE               2:26.47    2:24.52  
                  32.26     1:08.11 (35.85)     1:45.97 (37.86)     2:24.52 (38.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reber, Lucy               16 HEAT-LE              2:28.31    2:24.55  
                  32.72     1:09.20 (36.48)     1:46.59 (37.39)     2:24.55 (37.96)
 12 Berlin, Lindsay           17 LESD-LE              2:26.18    2:25.04  
                  33.10     1:09.42 (36.32)     1:46.93 (37.51)     2:25.04 (38.11)
 13 Mele, Abigail             17 MLAC-AM              2:25.58    2:26.01  
                  32.77     1:09.62 (36.85)     1:47.38 (37.76)     2:26.01 (38.63)
 14 Gaguzis, Peri             15 KW-AM                2:20.96    2:26.07  
                  33.44     1:10.70 (37.26)     1:48.47 (37.77)     2:26.07 (37.60)
 15 Dyer, Madeline            18 FAST$-LE             2:15.77    2:26.88  
                  32.62     1:10.10 (37.48)     1:48.45 (38.35)     2:26.88 (38.43)
 16 Gaudiani, Rose            17 ULESD-LE             2:24.61    2:27.22  
                  33.55     1:11.19 (37.64)     1:49.12 (37.93)     2:27.22 (38.10)
 17 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     18 LESD-LE              2:23.30    2:27.36  
                  33.72     1:10.93 (37.21)     1:49.20 (38.27)     2:27.36 (38.16)
 18 Kisow, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM              2:31.43    2:28.07  
                  34.32     1:11.81 (37.49)     1:49.55 (37.74)     2:28.07 (38.52)
 19 Draiss, Maddy             17 MRST-LE              2:27.33    2:28.13  
                  32.89     1:10.08 (37.19)     1:49.31 (39.23)     2:28.13 (38.82)
 20 Nagle, Mia                15 FAST$-LE             2:24.53    2:28.40  
                  33.53     1:10.58 (37.05)     1:49.09 (38.51)     2:28.40 (39.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE               2:29.07    2:28.56  
                  32.75     1:09.85 (37.10)     1:49.44 (39.59)     2:28.56 (39.12)
 22 Krosky, Karen             17 CSI-LE               2:27.71    2:28.67  
                  33.56     1:11.72 (38.16)     1:50.70 (38.98)     2:28.67 (37.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 MacPhail, Olivia          15 LESD-LE              2:27.70    2:28.73  
                  34.18     1:11.95 (37.77)     1:50.29 (38.34)     2:28.73 (38.44)
 24 Pierce, Lexi              17 MIST-AM              2:28.69    2:29.16  
                  34.40     1:12.77 (38.37)     1:50.77 (38.00)     2:29.16 (38.39)
 25 Thomas, Jewel             15 NHA-AM               2:24.06    2:29.17  
                  33.68     1:11.21 (37.53)     1:49.85 (38.64)     2:29.17 (39.32)
 26 Sawyer, Edie              16 SVSC-AM              2:25.27    2:29.83  
                  33.72     1:11.23 (37.51)     1:49.91 (38.68)     2:29.83 (39.92)
 27 Reese, Meredith           16 MLAC-AM              2:35.65    2:30.39  
                  33.60     1:11.81 (38.21)     1:51.06 (39.25)     2:30.39 (39.33)
 28 Schrecongost, Alexis      15 KW-AM                2:27.03    2:30.48  
                  33.48     1:11.72 (38.24)     1:50.67 (38.95)     2:30.48 (39.81)
 29 McLin, Kali               16 BBA-LE               2:35.28    2:30.73  
                  33.66     1:12.31 (38.65)     1:51.70 (39.39)     2:30.73 (39.03)
 30 MacPhail, Ellie           16 ULESD-LE             2:36.47    2:32.06  
                  35.02     1:13.60 (38.58)     1:52.69 (39.09)     2:32.06 (39.37)
 31 Kreger, Kayla             17 GTAC-OH              2:23.31    2:33.09  
                  34.96     1:13.60 (38.64)     1:53.71 (40.11)     2:33.09 (39.38)
 32 Myers, Grace              16 BPR-AM               2:33.41    2:33.24  
                  34.24     1:12.17 (37.93)     1:51.30 (39.13)     2:33.24 (41.94)
 33 Caniglia, Carrie          15 UFAST-LE             2:28.68    2:33.34  
                  33.44     1:13.00 (39.56)     1:53.19 (40.19)     2:33.34 (40.15)
 34 Fan, Emily                17 BBA-LE               2:40.46    2:33.80  
                  33.53     1:12.38 (38.85)     1:53.05 (40.67)     2:33.80 (40.75)
 35 Dietz, Isabella           15 ANSC-AM              2:33.08    2:34.41  
                  34.91     1:13.95 (39.04)     1:53.77 (39.82)     2:34.41 (40.64)
 36 Blackburn, Rachel         17 KW-AM                2:33.13    2:34.46  
                  35.04     1:13.93 (38.89)     1:53.89 (39.96)     2:34.46 (40.57)
 37 Kochanowski, Taylor       17 HEAT-LE              2:31.67    2:35.18  
                  33.47     1:12.87 (39.40)     1:54.26 (41.39)     2:35.18 (40.92)
 38 Barnett, Ashley           16 MLAC-AM              2:39.24    2:35.28  
                  35.05     1:14.45 (39.40)     1:55.39 (40.94)     2:35.28 (39.89)
 39 Coates, Caroline          17 HEAT-LE              2:36.80    2:36.04  
                  34.82     1:14.15 (39.33)     1:54.78 (40.63)     2:36.04 (41.26)
 40 Drobnjak, Mija            15 HEAT-LE              2:29.50    2:36.71  
                  34.44     1:13.92 (39.48)     1:54.91 (40.99)     2:36.71 (41.80)
 41 Reiter, Josephine         15 JCCS-AM              2:41.47    2:37.42  
                  35.55     1:15.63 (40.08)     1:55.71 (40.08)     2:37.42 (41.71)
 42 Miller, Haley             16 ANSC-AM              2:33.94    2:37.58  
                  35.83     1:15.46 (39.63)     1:56.21 (40.75)     2:37.58 (41.37)
 43 Harvill, Alison           16 JCCS-AM                   NT    2:38.44  
                  35.89     1:16.11 (40.22)     1:57.72 (41.61)     2:38.44 (40.72)
 44 Brunello, Carly           17 SVSC-AM              2:29.63    2:39.05  
                  35.49     1:15.48 (39.99)     1:56.63 (41.15)     2:39.05 (42.42)
 45 Ryan, Grace               17 LSSC-LE              2:36.49    2:40.37  
                  35.28     1:15.37 (40.09)     1:57.46 (42.09)     2:40.37 (42.91)
 46 Stump, Jordan             17 FAST$-LE             2:29.66    2:40.87  
                  35.61     1:16.89 (41.28)     1:58.77 (41.88)     2:40.87 (42.10)
 47 McCurrie, Katie           17 PEAQ-AM              2:38.60    2:41.63  
                  35.96     1:16.01 (40.05)     1:58.99 (42.98)     2:41.63 (42.64)
 48 Gorrell, Bell             17 NHA-AM               2:39.23    2:41.76  
                  36.59     1:17.83 (41.24)     1:59.75 (41.92)     2:41.76 (42.01)
 49 Zorman, Audrey            16 CEA-LE               2:41.00    2:41.91  
                  35.66     1:16.04 (40.38)     1:59.53 (43.49)     2:41.91 (42.38)
 50 Hagins, Adrienne          15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:42.00  
                  36.13     1:17.80 (41.67)     2:00.65 (42.85)     2:42.00 (41.35)
 51 Hilty, Kaitlyn            16 FAST-AM              2:39.21    2:44.06  
                  35.73     1:16.90 (41.17)     2:00.27 (43.37)     2:44.06 (43.79)
 52 Ray, Lexi                 16 PEAQ-AM              2:37.40    2:44.20  
                  35.72     1:17.07 (41.35)     2:00.40 (43.33)     2:44.20 (43.80)
 53 Johnson, Julia            17 LESD-LE              2:30.72    2:45.11  
                  37.65     1:19.59 (41.94)     2:02.50 (42.91)     2:45.11 (42.61)
 54 Smith, Lillian            15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:48.63  
                  38.37     1:21.42 (43.05)     2:04.93 (43.51)     2:48.63 (43.70)
 55 Brown, Lina               15 LESD-LE              2:41.11    2:49.26  
                  38.59     1:21.76 (43.17)     2:05.85 (44.09)     2:49.26 (43.41)
 56 Jankowski, Margaret       17 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:55.35  
                  36.53     1:20.27 (43.74)     2:07.05 (46.78)     2:55.35 (48.30)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  14 LESD-LE                   NT      33.20  
  2 Duijser, Charlotte        10 LESD-LE                   NT      34.94  
  3 Stewart, Alice            10 LESD-LE                   NT      35.08  
 
Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.77        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                        
        Pool: * 53.42   2/19/2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carano, Maddy             17 CCS-LE                    NT    1:07.77  
                  30.82     1:07.77 (36.95)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.77        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                        
        Pool: * 53.42   2/19/2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hetrick, Paige            17 BRAD-NI                56.26      54.78  
                  25.55       54.78 (29.23)                                        
  2 Ogden, Ella               15 UANSC-AM               56.62      55.59  
                  25.93       55.59 (29.66)                                        
  3 DeWitt, Mackenzie         16 HEAT-LE                56.45      55.86  
                  26.00       55.86 (29.86)                                        
  4 Homoki, Jordyn            17 SWIM-LE                57.85      56.64  
                  26.21       56.64 (30.43)                                        
  5 Smyers, Molly             16 ANSC-AM                57.41      56.86  
                  26.88       56.86 (29.98)                                        
  6 Gaudiani, Rose            17 ULESD-LE               57.43      56.92  
                  26.88       56.92 (30.04)                                        
  7 Mallett, Maggie           15 LESD-LE                57.62      57.17  
                  26.75       57.17 (30.42)                                        
  8 Musbach, Lauren           17 LESD-LE                57.71      57.28  
                  27.15       57.28 (30.13)                                        
  9 McNichols, Riley          17 CSI-LE                 57.79      57.94  
                  26.90       57.94 (31.04)                                        
 10 Krusinski, Annie          16 CSI-LE                 57.52      58.52  
                  27.59       58.52 (30.93)                                        
B - Final
 11 Sun, Helen                17 BBA-LE                 58.13      57.26  
                  27.22       57.26 (30.04)                                        
 12 Ream, Kaley               15 ULESD-LE               58.05      57.36  
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)                                        
 13 Morrissey, Emily          17 PEAQ-AM                58.87      57.44  
                  26.82       57.44 (30.62)                                        
 14 Skapoulas, Anna           18 LRST-LE                57.88      57.54  
                  26.94       57.54 (30.60)                                        
 15 Bodrock, Grace            15 RYD-LE                 58.11      57.69  
                  27.23       57.69 (30.46)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Cassidy          17 PEAQ-AM                58.69      57.90  
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)                                        
 17 Beatty, Abigail           17 UN-MN-AM               58.23      57.95  
                  27.04       57.95 (30.91)                                        
 18 Cappabianca, Giovanna     18 HEAT-LE                58.39      58.00  
                  27.29       58.00 (30.71)                                        
 19 Buerger, Torie            17 ANSC-AM                58.91      58.16  
                  27.26       58.16 (30.90)                                        
 20 Craig, Kendall            16 SVSC-AM                59.07      58.50  
                  27.34       58.50 (31.16)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.77        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                        
        Pool: * 53.42   2/19/2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  14 LESD-LE                   NT    1:15.58  
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.77        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                        
        Pool: * 53.42   2/19/2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hetrick, Paige            17 BRAD-NI                54.16      56.26  
                  26.47       56.26 (29.79)                                        
  2 DeWitt, Mackenzie         16 HEAT-LE                56.51      56.45  
                  26.36       56.45 (30.09)                                        
  3 Ogden, Ella               15 UANSC-AM               55.67      56.62  
                  26.74       56.62 (29.88)                                        
  4 Smyers, Molly             16 ANSC-AM                57.62      57.41  
                  27.43       57.41 (29.98)                                        
  5 Gaudiani, Rose            17 ULESD-LE               56.20      57.43  
                  26.99       57.43 (30.44)                                        
  6 Krusinski, Annie          16 CSI-LE                 57.59      57.52  
                  27.87       57.52 (29.65)                                        
  7 Mallett, Maggie           15 LESD-LE                57.78      57.62  
                  27.18       57.62 (30.44)                                        
  8 Musbach, Lauren           17 LESD-LE                56.82      57.71  
                  27.33       57.71 (30.38)                                        
  9 McNichols, Riley          17 CSI-LE                 58.24      57.79  
                  27.13       57.79 (30.66)                                        
 10 Homoki, Jordyn            17 SWIM-LE                55.54      57.85  
                  26.40       57.85 (31.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Skapoulas, Anna           18 LRST-LE                56.35      57.88  
                  27.01       57.88 (30.87)                                        
 12 Ream, Kaley               15 ULESD-LE               57.61      58.05  
                  27.59       58.05 (30.46)                                        
 13 Bodrock, Grace            15 RYD-LE                 58.46      58.11  
                  27.63       58.11 (30.48)                                        
 14 Sun, Helen                17 BBA-LE                 57.58      58.13  
                  28.02       58.13 (30.11)                                        
 15 Beatty, Abigail           17 UN-MN-AM               57.01      58.23  
                  26.97       58.23 (31.26)                                        
 16 Cappabianca, Giovanna     18 HEAT-LE                56.11      58.39  
                  27.70       58.39 (30.69)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Cassidy          17 PEAQ-AM                57.24      58.69  
                  27.62       58.69 (31.07)                                        
 18 Connors, Taylor           17 PEAQ-AM                57.57      58.74  
                  27.17       58.74 (31.57)                                        
 19 Morrissey, Emily          17 PEAQ-AM                57.65      58.87  
                  27.64       58.87 (31.23)                                        
 20 Buerger, Torie            17 ANSC-AM                56.29      58.91  
                  27.75       58.91 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Craig, Kendall            16 SVSC-AM                58.49      59.07  
                  28.00       59.07 (31.07)                                        
 22 Mele, Abigail             17 MLAC-AM              1:00.09      59.24  
                  27.97       59.24 (31.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pisano, Olivia            15 HEAT-LE                59.17      59.39  
                  28.10       59.39 (31.29)                                        
 24 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE               1:01.64      59.55  
                  28.27       59.55 (31.28)                                        
 25 Goettler, Laura           17 LESD-LE                58.63      59.66  
                  27.81       59.66 (31.85)                                        
 26 Eden, Jessica             16 ULESD-LE               58.16      59.71  
                  27.73       59.71 (31.98)                                        
 26 Kuchma, SarahGrace        16 NHA-AM               1:01.11      59.71  
                  27.99       59.71 (31.72)                                        
 28 Berlin, Lindsay           17 LESD-LE                59.31      59.79  
                  28.40       59.79 (31.39)                                        
 29 Webster, Laryssa          15 BRAD-NI                59.43      59.81  
                  27.90       59.81 (31.91)                                        
 30 Albright, Annika          15 UFAST-AM               58.10    1:00.00  
                  27.94     1:00.00 (32.06)                                        
 30 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     18 LESD-LE                59.36    1:00.00  
                  28.66     1:00.00 (31.34)                                        
 32 Gardner, Heather          18 MPAC-AM              1:01.78    1:00.06  
                  27.24     1:00.06 (32.82)                                        
 33 Miller, Naomee            18 PEAQ-AM                58.71    1:00.26  
                  28.18     1:00.26 (32.08)                                        
 33 Bare, Sydney              16 ULESD-LE             1:01.70    1:00.26  
                  28.88     1:00.26 (31.38)                                        
 35 Duchon, Gracie            15 ULESD-LE               59.08    1:00.35  
                  27.71     1:00.35 (32.64)                                        
 36 Nuzback, Jordan           16 MIST-AM                57.81    1:00.36  
                  28.47     1:00.36 (31.89)                                        
 37 Szabo, Eliana             16 HEAT-LE                58.74    1:00.42  
                  28.24     1:00.42 (32.18)                                        
 38 Maholic, Megan            15 PWRS-AM                59.01    1:00.46  
                  27.81     1:00.46 (32.65)                                        
 39 Doncevic, Sarah           17 UN-MN-AM             1:01.75    1:00.51  
                  28.04     1:00.51 (32.47)                                        
 40 Panizzi, Natalia          15 UN-MN-AM               59.59    1:00.60  
                  28.04     1:00.60 (32.56)                                        
 41 Schuld, Morgan            18 LSSC-LE              1:00.96    1:00.63  
                  29.02     1:00.63 (31.61)                                        
 42 Karabatsos, Maggie        16 LSSC-LE                59.32    1:00.73  
                  28.39     1:00.73 (32.34)                                        
 43 Guilfoyle, Emilia         17 LSSC-LE              1:00.75    1:00.85  
                  28.47     1:00.85 (32.38)                                        
 44 Frost, Quinn              16 ANSC-AM              1:00.25    1:00.93  
                  28.51     1:00.93 (32.42)                                        
 45 DiVito, Jen               18 UN-MN-AM               59.58    1:00.94  
                  28.20     1:00.94 (32.74)                                        
 46 Schrecongost, Alexis      15 KW-AM                1:01.11    1:01.01  
                  28.88     1:01.01 (32.13)                                        
 47 Brilmyer, Tera            15 FAST$-LE               59.10    1:01.09  
                  28.64     1:01.09 (32.45)                                        
 48 Nemetz, Francesca         17 UHAC-AM                58.73    1:01.12  
                  28.63     1:01.12 (32.49)                                        
 49 Listwak, Julia            17 SVSC-AM                58.76    1:01.22  
 50 Hagins, Adrienne          15 MLAC-AM              1:02.32    1:01.30  
                  28.84     1:01.30 (32.46)                                        
 50 Parks, Jena               16 LESD-LE              1:01.36    1:01.30  
                  29.14     1:01.30 (32.16)                                        
 52 Tomasic, Megan            15 UN-MN-AM             1:00.27    1:01.36  
                  28.32     1:01.36 (33.04)                                        
 53 Hathaway, Sally           16 BPR-AM               1:02.80    1:01.37  
                  29.14     1:01.37 (32.23)                                        
 54 Russell, Ella             15 LSSC-LE              1:00.77    1:01.43  
                  28.70     1:01.43 (32.73)                                        
 54 Testa, Joey               16 PEAQ-AM              1:00.51    1:01.43  
                  28.45     1:01.43 (32.98)                                        
 56 Myers, Madalyn            16 JCCS-AM                   NT    1:01.45  
                  28.65     1:01.45 (32.80)                                        
 57 Hinkson, Michaela         17 ANSC-AM              1:01.02    1:01.78  
                  29.59     1:01.78 (32.19)                                        
 58 Van Deusen, Rosalie       15 GPAC-AM              1:03.22    1:01.85  
                  28.99     1:01.85 (32.86)                                        
 59 Ross, Leia                18 KW-AM                  59.38    1:02.20  
                  29.41     1:02.20 (32.79)                                        
 60 Steffey, Emily            18 LESD-LE                58.76    1:02.24  
                  28.79     1:02.24 (33.45)                                        
 61 Mackay, Mallory           15 CLES-LE              1:04.19    1:02.35  
                  29.11     1:02.35 (33.24)                                        
 62 Jones, Charlotte          16 UN-KW-AM               59.57    1:02.36  
                  29.64     1:02.36 (32.72)                                        
 63 Reese, Meredith           16 MLAC-AM              1:02.16    1:02.47  
                  29.08     1:02.47 (33.39)                                        
 63 Hensley, Kate             15 HEAT-LE                59.01    1:02.47  
                  28.50     1:02.47 (33.97)                                        
 63 Schlichting, Sophia       16 PEAQ-AM              1:01.03    1:02.47  
                  29.22     1:02.47 (33.25)                                        
 66 Dondorfer, Mallory        16 ULESD-LE             1:02.67    1:02.53  
                  29.59     1:02.53 (32.94)                                        
 67 Palmer, Haley             15 PWRS-AM              1:02.58    1:02.81  
                  29.06     1:02.81 (33.75)                                        
 68 Richters, Annie           16 SPY-OH               1:00.47    1:02.85  
                  29.27     1:02.85 (33.58)                                        
 69 Patterson, Inde           16 UN-MN-AM               58.68    1:02.87  
                  29.77     1:02.87 (33.10)                                        
 70 Bugara, Baila             15 CCS-LE               1:02.83    1:02.90  
                  29.56     1:02.90 (33.34)                                        
 71 Stefanowicz, Bella        16 SVSC-AM              1:01.93    1:03.03  
                  29.43     1:03.03 (33.60)                                        
 72 Nagle, Mia                15 FAST$-LE             1:02.42    1:03.21  
                  30.10     1:03.21 (33.11)                                        
 73 Snyder, Madeline          16 MLAC-AM              1:02.81    1:03.29  
                  30.01     1:03.29 (33.28)                                        
 74 Hoffman, Mary             15 MLAC-AM              1:02.93    1:03.72  
                  29.71     1:03.72 (34.01)                                        
 75 Guffey, Emily             17 PEAQ-AM              1:03.72    1:03.86  
                  30.13     1:03.86 (33.73)                                        
 76 Monteparte, Sydney        18 ANSC-AM              1:02.27    1:03.88  
                  30.07     1:03.88 (33.81)                                        
 77 Kreger, Kayla             17 GTAC-OH                59.94    1:03.89  
                  30.65     1:03.89 (33.24)                                        
 77 Weber, Rachel             17 RYD-LE               1:03.68    1:03.89  
                  29.60     1:03.89 (34.29)                                        
 79 Schonbachler, Alyssa      17 JCCS-AM              1:00.95    1:03.92  
                  30.17     1:03.92 (33.75)                                        
 80 Binns, Peyton             15 HEAT-LE              1:01.03    1:03.95  
                  29.74     1:03.95 (34.21)                                        
 81 Christian, Brooke         17 BPR-AM               1:01.52    1:04.11  
                  30.06     1:04.11 (34.05)                                        
 82 Luscombe, Anna            16 FMST-OH              1:02.95    1:04.30  
                  30.06     1:04.30 (34.24)                                        
 83 Gadd, Shaelyn             17 SWIM-LE              1:00.23    1:04.39  
                  29.22     1:04.39 (35.17)                                        
 84 Susie, Nicole             15 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:04.41  
                  30.55     1:04.41 (33.86)                                        
 85 Rutkowski, Abby           16 PEAQ-AM              1:01.31    1:04.55  
                  29.93     1:04.55 (34.62)                                        
 86 Zuckerbraun, Zoe          15 JCCS-AM              1:04.07    1:04.71  
                  30.38     1:04.71 (34.33)                                        
 87 Eippert, Maddy            17 ULESD-LE             1:02.30    1:04.80  
                  30.20     1:04.80 (34.60)                                        
 88 Gatesman, Molly           15 UJCCS-AM             1:03.31    1:05.01  
                  30.19     1:05.01 (34.82)                                        
 89 Ranaweera, Dilini         16 SVSC-AM              1:04.42    1:05.06  
                  30.88     1:05.06 (34.18)                                        
 90 Schuld, Mackenzie         18 LSSC-LE              1:04.31    1:05.20  
                  30.94     1:05.20 (34.26)                                        
 91 Culotta, Tori             16 LESD-LE                59.14    1:05.27  
                  30.90     1:05.27 (34.37)                                        
 92 Dietz, Maya               17 SVSC-AM              1:03.83    1:05.33  
                  31.18     1:05.33 (34.15)                                        
 93 Zayour, Mariam            17 RYD-LE               1:03.86    1:05.39  
                  30.13     1:05.39 (35.26)                                        
 94 Turi, Danielle            17 LESD-LE              1:02.27    1:05.48  
                  30.01     1:05.48 (35.47)                                        
 95 Tierney, Campbell         16 CEA-LE               1:04.20    1:05.68  
                  30.18     1:05.68 (35.50)                                        
 96 Whalen, Allie             16 PEAQ-AM              1:04.25    1:05.93  
                  30.79     1:05.93 (35.14)                                        
 97 Conzemius, Ethena         15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:06.01  
                  29.94     1:06.01 (36.07)                                        
 98 Stump, Jordan             17 FAST$-LE               58.18    1:06.10  
                  30.71     1:06.10 (35.39)                                        
 99 Krishnaswamy, Sarina      15 PEAQ-AM              1:04.00    1:06.26  
                  30.51     1:06.26 (35.75)                                        
100 Rogers, Molly             15 FAST$-LE               59.33    1:06.32  
                  30.58     1:06.32 (35.74)                                        
101 Carrier, Kacie            16 UN-MN-AM             1:04.37    1:06.34  
                  30.38     1:06.34 (35.96)                                        
102 Montisano, Maria          16 CWW-LE               1:01.12    1:06.59  
                  30.29     1:06.59 (36.30)                                        
103 MacPhail, Olivia          15 LESD-LE              1:04.49    1:06.66  
                  30.73     1:06.66 (35.93)                                        
104 Brunello, Carly           17 SVSC-AM              1:03.97    1:08.30  
                  31.65     1:08.30 (36.65)                                        
104 Fibbi, Rachel             15 PEAQ-AM              1:03.55    1:08.30  
                  31.82     1:08.30 (36.48)                                        
106 Jankowski, Margaret       17 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:10.85  
                  32.29     1:10.85 (38.56)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.29        2013 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD-LE                   
        Pool: * 1:58.37    3/1/2014 Jessie Godlewski, Eastern Mich             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ream, Kaley               15 ULESD-LE             2:08.44    2:04.10  
                  28.49       59.92 (31.43)     1:32.20 (32.28)     2:04.10 (31.90)
  2 Musbach, Lauren           17 LESD-LE              2:04.84    2:05.24  
                  28.50       59.87 (31.37)     1:31.39 (31.52)     2:05.24 (33.85)
  3 Smyers, Molly             16 ANSC-AM              2:08.73    2:05.77  
                  29.54     1:01.67 (32.13)     1:33.46 (31.79)     2:05.77 (32.31)
  4 Gaudiani, Rose            17 ULESD-LE             2:05.62    2:08.11  
                  29.12     1:01.91 (32.79)     1:35.04 (33.13)     2:08.11 (33.07)
  5 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     18 LESD-LE              2:06.63    2:09.41  
                  29.97     1:02.77 (32.80)     1:36.25 (33.48)     2:09.41 (33.16)
  6 Berlin, Lindsay           17 LESD-LE              2:08.91    2:10.36  
                  29.65     1:02.12 (32.47)     1:35.93 (33.81)     2:10.36 (34.43)
  7 Griffith, Abbie           16 LESD-LE              2:08.92    2:10.50  
                  28.79     1:00.97 (32.18)     1:35.05 (34.08)     2:10.50 (35.45)
  8 Cappabianca, Giovanna     18 HEAT-LE              2:05.02    2:10.98  
                  29.38     1:02.61 (33.23)     1:36.42 (33.81)     2:10.98 (34.56)
  9 MacPhail, Ellie           16 ULESD-LE             2:10.80    2:11.21  
                  30.02     1:03.57 (33.55)     1:37.50 (33.93)     2:11.21 (33.71)
 10 McNichols, Riley          17 CSI-LE               2:12.09    2:11.51  
                  29.91     1:03.50 (33.59)     1:37.89 (34.39)     2:11.51 (33.62)
 11 Mallett, Maggie           15 LESD-LE              2:19.47    2:11.57  
                  29.36     1:02.97 (33.61)     1:37.29 (34.32)     2:11.57 (34.28)
 12 Beatty, Abigail           17 UN-MN-AM             2:13.08    2:11.81  
                  28.62     1:01.19 (32.57)     1:35.53 (34.34)     2:11.81 (36.28)
 13 Bodrock, Grace            15 RYD-LE               2:14.21    2:12.46  
                  30.36     1:04.92 (34.56)     1:38.38 (33.46)     2:12.46 (34.08)
 13 Pisano, Olivia            15 HEAT-LE              2:10.48    2:12.46  
                  30.14     1:03.69 (33.55)     1:37.89 (34.20)     2:12.46 (34.57)
 15 Culotta, Tori             16 LESD-LE              2:05.88    2:12.89  
                  30.79     1:04.63 (33.84)     1:38.91 (34.28)     2:12.89 (33.98)
 16 Nemetz, Francesca         17 UHAC-AM              2:12.70    2:13.85  
                  30.88     1:05.23 (34.35)     1:40.39 (35.16)     2:13.85 (33.46)
 17 Albright, Annika          15 UFAST-AM             2:12.22    2:16.09  
                  29.89     1:04.75 (34.86)     1:40.28 (35.53)     2:16.09 (35.81)
 18 Duchon, Gracie            15 ULESD-LE             2:15.21    2:18.28  
                  29.02     1:03.37 (34.35)     1:40.14 (36.77)     2:18.28 (38.14)
 19 Nuzback, Jordan           16 MIST-AM              2:20.62    2:19.57  
                  30.15     1:06.59 (36.44)     1:44.23 (37.64)     2:19.57 (35.34)
 20 Christian, Brooke         17 BPR-AM               2:14.70    2:20.15  
                  30.81     1:05.85 (35.04)     1:42.57 (36.72)     2:20.15 (37.58)
 21 Hagins, Adrienne          15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:20.62  
                  31.05     1:08.53 (37.48)     1:45.23 (36.70)     2:20.62 (35.39)
 22 Russell, Ella             15 LSSC-LE              2:22.06    2:21.30  
                  29.87     1:04.97 (35.10)     1:42.73 (37.76)     2:21.30 (38.57)
 23 Gadd, Shaelyn             17 SWIM-LE              2:15.10    2:21.99  
                  30.16     1:05.93 (35.77)     1:43.77 (37.84)     2:21.99 (38.22)
 24 Eippert, Maddy            17 ULESD-LE             2:20.85    2:22.10  
                  31.25     1:06.87 (35.62)     1:44.28 (37.41)     2:22.10 (37.82)
 25 Parks, Jena               16 LESD-LE              2:22.42    2:26.58  
                  32.03     1:08.63 (36.60)     1:47.85 (39.22)     2:26.58 (38.73)
 26 Bugara, Baila             15 CCS-LE               2:21.57    2:27.18  
                  31.68     1:08.70 (37.02)     1:47.56 (38.86)     2:27.18 (39.62)
 27 Susie, Nicole             15 UN-MN-AM                  NT    2:29.84  
                  33.05     1:10.57 (37.52)     1:49.63 (39.06)     2:29.84 (40.21)
 28 Krishnaswamy, Sarina      15 PEAQ-AM              2:21.95    2:34.78  
                  34.14     1:12.43 (38.29)   2:34.78 (1:22.35)                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:01.68        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                      
        Pool: * 1:58.90   2/21/2019 Emma Brinton, Duquesne                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goettler, Laura           17 LESD-LE              1:58.68    2:05.69  
                  27.58     1:00.41 (32.83)     1:36.11 (35.70)     2:05.69 (29.58)
  2 Cappabianca, Giovanna     18 HEAT-LE              2:02.59    2:07.75  
                  27.53     1:00.04 (32.51)     1:37.15 (37.11)     2:07.75 (30.60)
  3 Miller, Naomee            18 PEAQ-AM              2:07.08    2:08.27  
                  27.96     1:00.87 (32.91)     1:38.05 (37.18)     2:08.27 (30.22)
  4 Hart, Bainon              18 LESD-LE              2:04.24    2:08.43  
                  27.79       59.87 (32.08)     1:38.39 (38.52)     2:08.43 (30.04)
  5 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE               2:09.65    2:09.16  
                  28.04       59.72 (31.68)     1:38.74 (39.02)     2:09.16 (30.42)
  6 Craig, Kendall            16 SVSC-AM              2:07.05    2:09.23  
                  28.30     1:01.74 (33.44)     1:39.31 (37.57)     2:09.23 (29.92)
  7 Huang, Isabel             15 UN-KW-AM             2:07.34    2:09.64  
                  28.42     1:01.17 (32.75)     1:39.79 (38.62)     2:09.64 (29.85)
  8 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     18 LESD-LE              2:06.00    2:09.68  
                  28.57     1:02.06 (33.49)     1:39.39 (37.33)     2:09.68 (30.29)
  9 Berlin, Lindsay           17 LESD-LE              2:07.85    2:09.76  
                  28.38     1:01.66 (33.28)     1:39.06 (37.40)     2:09.76 (30.70)
 10 Musbach, Lauren           17 LESD-LE              2:10.07    2:09.91  
                  27.23     1:00.23 (33.00)     1:39.97 (39.74)     2:09.91 (29.94)
 11 Robb, Jamyson             17 CCS-LE               2:06.32    2:10.68  
                  28.80     1:01.34 (32.54)     1:38.80 (37.46)     2:10.68 (31.88)
 12 Brilmyer, Tera            15 FAST$-LE             2:11.59    2:10.87  
                  28.42     1:02.51 (34.09)     1:41.20 (38.69)     2:10.87 (29.67)
 13 Krusinski, Annie          16 CSI-LE               2:11.01    2:10.97  
                  28.51     1:02.66 (34.15)     1:40.06 (37.40)     2:10.97 (30.91)
 14 Van Deusen, Rosalie       15 GPAC-AM              2:15.57    2:11.02  
                  28.89     1:00.85 (31.96)     1:39.89 (39.04)     2:11.02 (31.13)
 15 Lewis, Maya               16 CCS-LE               2:09.69    2:11.43  
                  28.33     1:02.50 (34.17)     1:40.42 (37.92)     2:11.43 (31.01)
 16 Reber, Lucy               16 HEAT-LE              2:08.82    2:11.89  
                  28.23     1:00.34 (32.11)     1:39.66 (39.32)     2:11.89 (32.23)
 17 Gaguzis, Peri             15 KW-AM                2:10.37    2:12.28  
                  29.78     1:03.32 (33.54)     1:41.22 (37.90)     2:12.28 (31.06)
 18 Morrissey, Emily          17 PEAQ-AM              2:06.10    2:12.36  
                  27.60     1:00.33 (32.73)     1:41.34 (41.01)     2:12.36 (31.02)
 19 Stark, Mary Claire        17 PWRS-AM              2:11.02    2:12.40  
                  29.54     1:03.51 (33.97)     1:40.63 (37.12)     2:12.40 (31.77)
 20 Girts, Gracie             16 PWRS-AM              2:13.59    2:12.69  
                  29.01     1:02.85 (33.84)     1:42.86 (40.01)     2:12.69 (29.83)
 21 Sawyer, Edie              16 SVSC-AM              2:11.94    2:12.85  
                  28.69     1:02.95 (34.26)     1:40.72 (37.77)     2:12.85 (32.13)
 22 Bare, Sydney              16 ULESD-LE             2:09.46    2:12.98  
                  29.28     1:05.49 (36.21)     1:41.63 (36.14)     2:12.98 (31.35)
 22 Culotta, Tori             16 LESD-LE              2:15.21    2:12.98  
                  29.43     1:05.47 (36.04)     1:44.27 (38.80)     2:12.98 (28.71)
 24 Gaudiani, Rose            17 ULESD-LE             2:06.71    2:13.44  
                  27.90     1:02.69 (34.79)     1:42.15 (39.46)     2:13.44 (31.29)
 25 Somlo, Stephanie          15 JCCS-AM              2:18.38    2:13.53  
                  29.07     1:03.67 (34.60)     1:43.23 (39.56)     2:13.53 (30.30)
 26 Bodrock, Grace            15 RYD-LE               2:11.90    2:13.60  
                  28.47     1:02.31 (33.84)     1:41.73 (39.42)     2:13.60 (31.87)
 27 Duchon, Gracie            15 ULESD-LE             2:13.18    2:13.85  
                  27.87     1:03.20 (35.33)     1:43.19 (39.99)     2:13.85 (30.66)
 28 Nagle, Mia                15 FAST$-LE             2:10.90    2:13.88  
                  28.97     1:04.20 (35.23)     1:43.00 (38.80)     2:13.88 (30.88)
 29 Ream, Kaley               15 ULESD-LE             2:16.73    2:13.91  
                  27.75     1:01.85 (34.10)     1:43.92 (42.07)     2:13.91 (29.99)
 30 Kisow, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM              2:10.12    2:14.00  
                  28.61     1:03.28 (34.67)     1:42.23 (38.95)     2:14.00 (31.77)
 30 Mele, Abigail             17 MLAC-AM              2:14.00    2:14.00  
                  28.84     1:04.04 (35.20)     1:42.96 (38.92)     2:14.00 (31.04)
 32 Barragate, Bella          16 BBA-LE               2:10.11    2:14.04  
                  30.17     1:04.93 (34.76)     1:42.10 (37.17)     2:14.04 (31.94)
 33 Dietz, Isabella           15 ANSC-AM              2:14.91    2:14.46  
                  29.61     1:03.29 (33.68)     1:42.48 (39.19)     2:14.46 (31.98)
 34 Rebol, Zoe                16 MLAC-AM              2:15.42    2:14.73  
                  28.45     1:02.34 (33.89)     1:43.91 (41.57)     2:14.73 (30.82)
 35 Gardner, Heather          18 MPAC-AM              2:12.16    2:15.27  
                  28.06     1:04.83 (36.77)     1:44.22 (39.39)     2:15.27 (31.05)
 36 Perry, Abby               16 SVSC-AM              2:15.04    2:15.29  
                  28.88     1:03.01 (34.13)     1:43.82 (40.81)     2:15.29 (31.47)
 37 Kress, Catie              16 HD-AM                2:12.88    2:15.52  
                  29.59     1:05.53 (35.94)     1:45.98 (40.45)     2:15.52 (29.54)
 38 Panizzi, Natalia          15 UN-MN-AM             2:09.17    2:15.59  
                  28.21     1:01.86 (33.65)     1:43.06 (41.20)     2:15.59 (32.53)
 39 Schlichting, Sophia       16 PEAQ-AM              2:13.54    2:15.61  
                  30.37     1:04.74 (34.37)     1:44.34 (39.60)     2:15.61 (31.27)
 40 Schrecongost, Alexis      15 KW-AM                2:13.15    2:15.75  
                  28.56     1:03.35 (34.79)     1:43.62 (40.27)     2:15.75 (32.13)
 40 Sun, Helen                17 BBA-LE               2:14.48    2:15.75  
                  28.53     1:04.47 (35.94)     1:44.74 (40.27)     2:15.75 (31.01)
 42 Loring, Gabrielle         18 HEAT-LE              2:08.83    2:15.87  
                  29.02     1:03.81 (34.79)     1:44.77 (40.96)     2:15.87 (31.10)
 43 Nuzback, Jordan           16 MIST-AM              2:14.30    2:15.98  
                  29.49     1:02.08 (32.59)     1:45.03 (42.95)     2:15.98 (30.95)
 44 Weber, Rachel             17 RYD-LE               2:16.80    2:16.16  
                  29.34     1:02.12 (32.78)     1:44.38 (42.26)     2:16.16 (31.78)
 45 Murphy, Janine            15 CCS-LE               2:19.20    2:16.19  
                  28.10     1:00.62 (32.52)     1:44.81 (44.19)     2:16.19 (31.38)
 46 Caniglia, Carrie          15 UFAST-LE             2:10.99    2:16.40  
                  28.59     1:02.83 (34.24)     1:43.72 (40.89)     2:16.40 (32.68)
 47 Schuld, Morgan            18 LSSC-LE              2:16.23    2:16.52  
                  29.11     1:03.24 (34.13)     1:45.92 (42.68)     2:16.52 (30.60)
 48 Hoffman, Mary             15 MLAC-AM              2:21.63    2:16.53  
                  28.95     1:03.28 (34.33)     1:45.75 (42.47)     2:16.53 (30.78)
 49 Russell, Ella             15 LSSC-LE              2:15.70    2:16.66  
                  28.21     1:02.99 (34.78)     1:44.98 (41.99)     2:16.66 (31.68)
 50 Jones, Charlotte          16 UN-KW-AM             2:14.24    2:16.79  
                  29.03     1:02.98 (33.95)     1:45.86 (42.88)     2:16.79 (30.93)
 51 Katz, Chloe               16 LESD-LE              2:14.09    2:16.95  
                  29.95     1:05.17 (35.22)     1:47.66 (42.49)     2:16.95 (29.29)
 52 Connors, Emma             17 UN-MN-AM             2:15.56    2:17.01  
                  29.82     1:05.55 (35.73)     1:46.84 (41.29)     2:17.01 (30.17)
 53 Johnson, Julia            17 LESD-LE              2:16.09    2:17.11  
                  31.59     1:06.14 (34.55)     1:46.70 (40.56)     2:17.11 (30.41)
 54 Thomas, Jewel             15 NHA-AM               2:14.72    2:17.20  
                  29.84     1:04.96 (35.12)     1:44.10 (39.14)     2:17.20 (33.10)
 55 Frost, Quinn              16 ANSC-AM              2:13.88    2:17.39  
                  29.03     1:03.57 (34.54)     1:46.31 (42.74)     2:17.39 (31.08)
 56 Becker, Maddie            17 UN-MN-AM                  NT    2:17.42  
                  30.33     1:04.76 (34.43)     1:45.51 (40.75)     2:17.42 (31.91)
 57 Rutkowski, Abby           16 PEAQ-AM              2:15.34    2:17.44  
                  30.09     1:03.79 (33.70)     1:46.57 (42.78)     2:17.44 (30.87)
 58 Hathaway, Sally           16 BPR-AM               2:17.07    2:17.46  
                  28.43     1:04.51 (36.08)     1:47.39 (42.88)     2:17.46 (30.07)
 59 Shao, Vivian              16 KW-AM                2:17.80    2:17.50  
                  30.57     1:06.53 (35.96)     1:47.01 (40.48)     2:17.50 (30.49)
 60 MacPhail, Olivia          15 LESD-LE              2:15.84    2:17.51  
                  30.71     1:08.08 (37.37)     1:46.62 (38.54)     2:17.51 (30.89)
 61 Stefanowicz, Bella        16 SVSC-AM              2:13.53    2:17.55  
                  29.41     1:03.97 (34.56)     1:45.24 (41.27)     2:17.55 (32.31)
 62 Webster, Gabrielle        16 WAAC-AM              2:20.71    2:17.56  
                  29.59     1:02.40 (32.81)     1:46.45 (44.05)     2:17.56 (31.11)
 63 Mihm, Kara                16 ANSC-AM              2:17.30    2:17.57  
                  30.60     1:04.87 (34.27)     1:48.03 (43.16)     2:17.57 (29.54)
 64 Mackay, Mallory           15 CLES-LE              2:22.69    2:17.71  
                  28.40     1:02.15 (33.75)     1:44.74 (42.59)     2:17.71 (32.97)
 65 Thomas, Elizabeth         16 KW-AM                2:20.52    2:17.84  
                  30.30     1:02.67 (32.37)     1:44.86 (42.19)     2:17.84 (32.98)
 66 Pierce, Lexi              17 MIST-AM              2:10.53    2:17.98  
                  30.37     1:07.29 (36.92)     1:45.41 (38.12)     2:17.98 (32.57)
 67 Guilfoyle, Emilia         17 LSSC-LE              2:16.86    2:17.99  
                  28.30     1:02.09 (33.79)     1:46.38 (44.29)     2:17.99 (31.61)
 68 Miller, Haley             16 ANSC-AM              2:21.18    2:18.36  
                  29.83     1:06.63 (36.80)     1:46.96 (40.33)     2:18.36 (31.40)
 68 Courville, Lily           16 ANSC-AM              2:15.59    2:18.36  
                  30.52     1:05.02 (34.50)     1:45.93 (40.91)     2:18.36 (32.43)
 70 Mahoney, Maddie           15 NHA-AM               2:21.63    2:18.53  
                  29.79     1:04.81 (35.02)     1:46.82 (42.01)     2:18.53 (31.71)
 71 Patterson, Inde           16 UN-MN-AM             2:16.44    2:18.75  
                  29.09     1:01.99 (32.90)     1:45.74 (43.75)     2:18.75 (33.01)
 72 Coates, Caroline          17 HEAT-LE              2:16.44    2:18.80  
                  30.00     1:04.36 (34.36)     1:44.57 (40.21)     2:18.80 (34.23)
 73 Klem, Rachel              17 CCS-LE               2:14.17    2:18.88  
                  29.53     1:05.17 (35.64)     1:44.89 (39.72)     2:18.88 (33.99)
 74 Kenney, Claire            18 CSI-LE               2:15.29    2:18.90  
                  29.70     1:02.89 (33.19)     1:46.70 (43.81)     2:18.90 (32.20)
 75 Bernard, Lilly            16 PEAQ-AM              2:21.14    2:18.94  
                  30.12     1:03.38 (33.26)     1:47.98 (44.60)     2:18.94 (30.96)
 76 Nemetz, Francesca         17 UHAC-AM              2:14.61    2:19.01  
                  28.63     1:04.22 (35.59)     1:46.75 (42.53)     2:19.01 (32.26)
 77 Reese, Meredith           16 MLAC-AM              2:19.56    2:19.08  
                  29.34     1:05.43 (36.09)     1:46.35 (40.92)     2:19.08 (32.73)
 78 Schonbachler, Alyssa      17 JCCS-AM              2:12.72    2:19.13  
                  29.59     1:02.72 (33.13)     1:46.65 (43.93)     2:19.13 (32.48)
 79 Albright, Annika          15 UFAST-AM             2:17.26    2:19.22  
                  29.05     1:03.98 (34.93)     1:47.66 (43.68)     2:19.22 (31.56)
 80 Bugara, Baila             15 CCS-LE               2:20.77    2:19.26  
                  29.18     1:05.69 (36.51)     1:48.44 (42.75)     2:19.26 (30.82)
 81 Snyder, Madeline          16 MLAC-AM              2:18.08    2:19.32  
                  29.96     1:05.66 (35.70)     1:47.82 (42.16)     2:19.32 (31.50)
 82 Rogers, Molly             15 FAST$-LE             2:22.10    2:19.82  
                  28.75     1:04.66 (35.91)     1:48.04 (43.38)     2:19.82 (31.78)
 83 Karabatsos, Maggie        16 LSSC-LE              2:20.66    2:19.93  
                  28.76     1:01.91 (33.15)     1:47.20 (45.29)     2:19.93 (32.73)
 84 Zayour, Mariam            17 RYD-LE               2:16.73    2:19.96  
                  29.45     1:05.27 (35.82)     1:47.90 (42.63)     2:19.96 (32.06)
 85 Timken, Payton            17 CCS-LE               2:23.03    2:20.01  
                  29.64     1:05.56 (35.92)     1:47.94 (42.38)     2:20.01 (32.07)
 86 Doncevic, Sarah           17 UN-MN-AM             2:18.38    2:20.08  
                  28.32     1:01.39 (33.07)     1:46.77 (45.38)     2:20.08 (33.31)
 86 Steffey, Emily            18 LESD-LE              2:13.00    2:20.08  
                  28.76     1:03.74 (34.98)     1:46.73 (42.99)     2:20.08 (33.35)
 88 Kuchma, SarahGrace        16 NHA-AM               2:22.63    2:20.21  
                  28.03     1:02.83 (34.80)     1:47.27 (44.44)     2:20.21 (32.94)
 89 Testa, Joey               16 PEAQ-AM              2:21.04    2:20.30  
                  29.10     1:03.87 (34.77)     1:46.36 (42.49)     2:20.30 (33.94)
 90 Morrisard, Annabel        17 SVSC-AM              2:16.93    2:20.47  
                  31.24     1:05.19 (33.95)     1:48.03 (42.84)     2:20.47 (32.44)
 91 Blackburn, Rachel         17 KW-AM                2:16.33    2:20.61  
                  30.18     1:07.73 (37.55)     1:47.01 (39.28)     2:20.61 (33.60)
 92 Turi, Danielle            17 LESD-LE              2:20.93    2:20.85  
                  30.27     1:06.13 (35.86)     1:46.68 (40.55)     2:20.85 (34.17)
 93 Gardner, Sarajo           15 MPAC-AM              2:21.97    2:21.09  
                  30.71     1:05.10 (34.39)     1:46.27 (41.17)     2:21.09 (34.82)
 94 Kreger, Kayla             17 GTAC-OH              2:13.38    2:21.10  
                  30.11     1:06.84 (36.73)     1:47.44 (40.60)     2:21.10 (33.66)
 95 Guffey, Emily             17 PEAQ-AM              2:24.08    2:21.23  
                  30.03     1:06.38 (36.35)     1:48.11 (41.73)     2:21.23 (33.12)
 96 Ryan, Grace               17 LSSC-LE              2:13.35    2:21.54  
                  30.16     1:06.20 (36.04)     1:48.45 (42.25)     2:21.54 (33.09)
 97 Myers, Grace              16 BPR-AM               2:22.57    2:21.74  
                  30.44     1:06.70 (36.26)     1:46.49 (39.79)     2:21.74 (35.25)
 98 Tomasic, Megan            15 UN-MN-AM             2:20.70    2:21.93  
                  29.21     1:05.74 (36.53)     1:49.17 (43.43)     2:21.93 (32.76)
 99 Whalen, Allie             16 PEAQ-AM              2:26.33    2:22.03  
                  30.02     1:06.62 (36.60)     1:48.15 (41.53)     2:22.03 (33.88)
100 Chase, Ashley             15 BBA-LE               2:23.13    2:22.09  
                  30.91     1:07.22 (36.31)     1:49.33 (42.11)     2:22.09 (32.76)
101 Morelli, Hannah           16 MLAC-AM              2:20.90    2:22.12  
                  29.75     1:02.50 (32.75)     1:50.30 (47.80)     2:22.12 (31.82)
102 Leffler, Gianna           16 ULESD-LE             2:17.89    2:22.23  
                  30.85     1:05.68 (34.83)     1:48.59 (42.91)     2:22.23 (33.64)
103 Christian, Brooke         17 BPR-AM               2:15.63    2:22.39  
                  30.20     1:06.21 (36.01)     1:49.76 (43.55)     2:22.39 (32.63)
104 Barnett, Ashley           16 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:23.31  
                  31.29     1:10.26 (38.97)   2:23.31 (1:13.05)                    
105 Schuld, Mackenzie         18 LSSC-LE              2:22.38    2:23.38  
                  30.57     1:07.68 (37.11)     1:51.96 (44.28)     2:23.38 (31.42)
106 Caniglia, Katie           18 HEAT-LE              2:21.83    2:23.58  
                  29.76     1:08.34 (38.58)     1:49.36 (41.02)     2:23.58 (34.22)
107 Seifert, Maddie           15 HEAT-LE              2:20.87    2:24.11  
                  31.14     1:08.93 (37.79)     1:52.03 (43.10)     2:24.11 (32.08)
108 Luscombe, Anna            16 FMST-OH              2:22.05    2:24.42  
                  29.97     1:07.95 (37.98)     1:50.74 (42.79)     2:24.42 (33.68)
109 Susie, Nicole             15 UN-MN-AM             2:23.92    2:24.44  
                  30.78     1:07.14 (36.36)     1:51.26 (44.12)     2:24.44 (33.18)
110 Webster, Emma             18 BRAD-NI              2:20.32    2:24.49  
                  30.58     1:05.90 (35.32)     1:50.84 (44.94)     2:24.49 (33.65)
111 Green, Aubrey             15 FMST-OH              2:18.71    2:24.80  
                  30.74     1:07.24 (36.50)     1:49.99 (42.75)     2:24.80 (34.81)
112 Zmich, Erin               15 HEAT-LE              2:24.13    2:25.27  
                  30.28     1:09.00 (38.72)     1:51.43 (42.43)     2:25.27 (33.84)
113 Brewster, Hayley          15 CSI-LE               2:21.95    2:25.69  
                  31.03     1:08.94 (37.91)     1:52.16 (43.22)     2:25.69 (33.53)
114 Herman, Olivia            17 TWST-NI              2:20.74    2:25.96  
                  31.34     1:11.00 (39.66)     1:53.45 (42.45)     2:25.96 (32.51)
115 Von Ville, Caroline       15 HEAT-LE              2:19.38    2:26.47  
                  31.62     1:10.65 (39.03)     1:53.19 (42.54)     2:26.47 (33.28)
116 Caye, Michelle            17 CWW-LE               2:23.88    2:27.28  
                  31.17     1:07.19 (36.02)     1:51.97 (44.78)     2:27.28 (35.31)
117 Greene, Abigail           17 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:27.34  
                  30.93     1:08.52 (37.59)     1:54.19 (45.67)     2:27.34 (33.15)
118 McCurrie, Katie           17 PEAQ-AM              2:21.15    2:27.70  
                  31.12     1:08.78 (37.66)     1:51.61 (42.83)     2:27.70 (36.09)
119 Katsaras, Lillie          15 UCLES-LE                  NT    2:27.83  
                  30.08     1:07.13 (37.05)     1:54.29 (47.16)     2:27.83 (33.54)
120 Ray, Lexi                 16 PEAQ-AM              2:24.09    2:28.10  
                  31.43     1:11.50 (40.07)     1:53.14 (41.64)     2:28.10 (34.96)
121 Brunello, Carly           17 SVSC-AM              2:20.23    2:28.14  
                  31.70     1:10.88 (39.18)     1:52.79 (41.91)     2:28.14 (35.35)
122 Carrier, Kacie            16 UN-MN-AM                  NT    2:28.29  
                  31.25     1:09.44 (38.19)     1:53.19 (43.75)     2:28.29 (35.10)
123 Cox, Natalie              15 MLAC-AM              2:24.04    2:28.35  
                  31.48     1:10.28 (38.80)     1:54.68 (44.40)     2:28.35 (33.67)
124 Sanchez, Katie            17 LSSC-LE              2:24.13    2:28.48  
                  31.07     1:07.61 (36.54)     1:53.00 (45.39)     2:28.48 (35.48)
125 Kochanowski, Taylor       17 HEAT-LE              2:21.79    2:28.59  
                  32.56     1:12.72 (40.16)     1:53.81 (41.09)     2:28.59 (34.78)
126 Cull, Kennedy             15 LESD-LE              2:24.19    2:29.42  
                  33.32     1:11.42 (38.10)     1:56.27 (44.85)     2:29.42 (33.15)
127 Strawser, Emily           18 SWIM-LE              2:23.54    2:30.46  
                  32.22     1:11.16 (38.94)     1:55.19 (44.03)     2:30.46 (35.27)
128 Russell, Maeve            16 TCAT-LE              2:23.15    2:30.65  
                  31.85     1:09.45 (37.60)     1:56.57 (47.12)     2:30.65 (34.08)
129 Kincaid, Serenity         16 LESD-LE              2:24.11    2:30.91  
                  30.32     1:05.95 (35.63)     1:57.53 (51.58)     2:30.91 (33.38)
130 Spikula, Chloe            17 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:31.56  
                  31.54     1:10.32 (38.78)     1:57.79 (47.47)     2:31.56 (33.77)
131 Szuhay, Sierra            17 LESD-LE              2:24.11    2:32.48  
                  32.98     1:10.05 (37.07)     1:58.78 (48.73)     2:32.48 (33.70)
132 Jankowski, Margaret       17 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:32.89  
                  31.70     1:12.39 (40.69)     1:56.79 (44.40)     2:32.89 (36.10)
133 Brown, Lina               15 LESD-LE              2:24.11    2:33.68  
                  34.23     1:14.08 (39.85)     1:59.65 (45.57)     2:33.68 (34.03)
134 Mann, Veronica            15 UN-MN-AM             2:24.19    2:34.14  
                  31.49     1:12.69 (41.20)     1:58.84 (46.15)     2:34.14 (35.30)
135 Baith, Jordan             17 FAST$-LE             2:22.54    2:35.32  
                  31.19     1:10.65 (39.46)     2:00.11 (49.46)     2:35.32 (35.21)
136 Herman, Payton            17 UN-MN-AM             2:22.70    2:40.47  
                  32.33     1:12.31 (39.98)   2:40.47 (1:28.16)                    
137 Brown, Molly              16 LESD-LE              2:24.19    2:49.47  
                  36.53     1:20.12 (43.59)     2:11.43 (51.31)     2:49.47 (38.04)
 -- Maholic, Megan            15 PWRS-AM              2:12.00         DQ  
                  28.09     1:00.34 (32.25)     1:42.16 (41.82)          DQ (31.70)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:16.72        2003 Alyssa Kiel, LESD-LE                       
        Pool: * 4:13.68   2/22/2019 Emma Brinton, Duquesne                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Paige            17 BRAD-NI              4:17.82    4:17.68  
                  26.45       57.06 (30.61)     1:29.10 (32.04)     2:01.05 (31.95)
        2:39.66 (38.61)     3:18.62 (38.96)     3:48.60 (29.98)     4:17.68 (29.08)
  2 Eden, Jessica             16 ULESD-LE             4:20.08    4:20.86  
                  28.08       59.84 (31.76)     1:33.40 (33.56)     2:05.20 (31.80)
        2:42.99 (37.79)     3:20.67 (37.68)     3:50.77 (30.10)     4:20.86 (30.09)
  3 Miller, Naomee            18 PEAQ-AM              4:29.58    4:30.25  
                  28.81     1:01.58 (32.77)     1:36.70 (35.12)     2:11.42 (34.72)
        2:49.38 (37.96)     3:26.95 (37.57)     3:59.30 (32.35)     4:30.25 (30.95)
  4 Reber, Lucy               16 HEAT-LE              4:35.46    4:30.63  
                  29.01     1:02.08 (33.07)     1:35.82 (33.74)     2:09.76 (33.94)
        2:48.40 (38.64)     3:27.47 (39.07)     3:59.48 (32.01)     4:30.63 (31.15)
  5 Morrissey, Emily          17 PEAQ-AM              4:39.26    4:32.29  
                  27.47       59.59 (32.12)     1:33.29 (33.70)     2:06.26 (32.97)
        2:47.91 (41.65)     3:29.64 (41.73)     4:01.46 (31.82)     4:32.29 (30.83)
  6 Craig, Kendall            16 SVSC-AM              4:34.82    4:32.53  
                  29.22     1:02.88 (33.66)     1:38.55 (35.67)     2:13.70 (35.15)
        2:51.62 (37.92)     3:30.77 (39.15)     4:02.07 (31.30)     4:32.53 (30.46)
  7 Berlin, Lindsay           17 LESD-LE              4:31.55    4:32.61  
                  29.28     1:02.25 (32.97)     1:37.57 (35.32)     2:13.20 (35.63)
        2:51.65 (38.45)     3:30.46 (38.81)     4:01.78 (31.32)     4:32.61 (30.83)
  8 Ream, Kaley               15 ULESD-LE             4:46.47    4:34.38  
                  27.71       58.76 (31.05)     1:33.27 (34.51)     2:07.64 (34.37)
        2:49.80 (42.16)     3:32.35 (42.55)     4:03.84 (31.49)     4:34.38 (30.54)
  9 Musbach, Lauren           17 LESD-LE              4:32.65    4:34.59  
                  28.29     1:00.14 (31.85)     1:36.10 (35.96)     2:10.33 (34.23)
        2:50.54 (40.21)     3:31.20 (40.66)     4:03.56 (32.36)     4:34.59 (31.03)
 10 Cappabianca, Giovanna     18 HEAT-LE              4:22.18    4:35.29  
                  28.87     1:01.89 (33.02)     1:37.39 (35.50)     2:13.62 (36.23)
        2:52.36 (38.74)     3:31.52 (39.16)     4:03.85 (32.33)     4:35.29 (31.44)
 11 Gaguzis, Peri             15 KW-AM                4:29.72    4:35.36  
                  30.02     1:05.47 (35.45)     1:39.30 (33.83)     2:13.69 (34.39)
        2:53.60 (39.91)     3:32.85 (39.25)     4:04.47 (31.62)     4:35.36 (30.89)
 12 Bare, Sydney              16 ULESD-LE             4:38.37    4:35.99  
                  28.93     1:02.02 (33.09)     1:39.62 (37.60)     2:17.12 (37.50)
        2:53.81 (36.69)     3:31.91 (38.10)     4:04.68 (32.77)     4:35.99 (31.31)
 13 Kisow, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM              4:31.29    4:36.22  
                  28.74     1:01.30 (32.56)     1:37.30 (36.00)     2:12.36 (35.06)
        2:52.79 (40.43)     3:33.02 (40.23)     4:05.42 (32.40)     4:36.22 (30.80)
 14 Brilmyer, Tera            15 FAST$-LE             4:42.08    4:36.34  
                  29.72     1:02.80 (33.08)     1:38.95 (36.15)     2:14.68 (35.73)
        2:54.46 (39.78)     3:34.30 (39.84)     4:05.96 (31.66)     4:36.34 (30.38)
 15 MacPhail, Ellie           16 ULESD-LE             4:31.68    4:36.67  
                  29.87     1:03.33 (33.46)     1:37.89 (34.56)     2:12.49 (34.60)
        2:54.00 (41.51)     3:35.12 (41.12)     4:06.52 (31.40)     4:36.67 (30.15)
 16 Pisano, Olivia            15 HEAT-LE              4:42.05    4:36.95  
                  29.09     1:01.48 (32.39)     1:37.05 (35.57)     2:12.10 (35.05)
        2:54.03 (41.93)     3:35.98 (41.95)     4:07.75 (31.77)     4:36.95 (29.20)
 17 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE               4:44.61    4:37.07  
                  28.43       59.87 (31.44)     1:34.50 (34.63)     2:10.14 (35.64)
        2:50.53 (40.39)     3:31.57 (41.04)     4:05.08 (33.51)     4:37.07 (31.99)
 18 Draiss, Maddy             17 MRST-LE              4:44.85    4:37.63  
                  28.36     1:00.96 (32.60)     1:38.10 (37.14)     2:14.37 (36.27)
        2:52.98 (38.61)     3:33.46 (40.48)     4:06.49 (33.03)     4:37.63 (31.14)
 19 Buerger, Torie            17 ANSC-AM              4:30.55    4:38.15  
                  28.15     1:01.05 (32.90)     1:36.07 (35.02)     2:10.28 (34.21)
        2:52.20 (41.92)     3:33.62 (41.42)     4:06.18 (32.56)     4:38.15 (31.97)
 20 Maholic, Megan            15 PWRS-AM              4:42.86    4:41.51  
                  27.85     1:01.06 (33.21)     1:35.63 (34.57)     2:09.34 (33.71)
        2:53.92 (44.58)     3:36.88 (42.96)     4:09.32 (32.44)     4:41.51 (32.19)
 21 Loring, Gabrielle         18 HEAT-LE              4:41.55    4:42.54  
                  29.97     1:03.41 (33.44)     1:40.66 (37.25)     2:16.91 (36.25)
        2:58.38 (41.47)     3:39.41 (41.03)     4:11.57 (32.16)     4:42.54 (30.97)
 22 Bodrock, Grace            15 RYD-LE               4:37.24    4:42.81  
                  28.12     1:00.97 (32.85)     1:37.13 (36.16)     2:13.77 (36.64)
        2:54.68 (40.91)     3:36.72 (42.04)     4:10.32 (33.60)     4:42.81 (32.49)
 23 Nagle, Mia                15 FAST$-LE             4:39.46    4:42.89  
                  28.59     1:02.44 (33.85)     1:40.92 (38.48)     2:17.65 (36.73)
        2:57.32 (39.67)     3:38.00 (40.68)     4:11.39 (33.39)     4:42.89 (31.50)
 24 Zayour, Mariam            17 RYD-LE               4:51.55    4:44.07  
                  30.60     1:05.66 (35.06)     1:42.53 (36.87)     2:18.77 (36.24)
        3:00.67 (41.90)     3:41.40 (40.73)     4:12.98 (31.58)     4:44.07 (31.09)
 25 Rebol, Zoe                16 MLAC-AM              4:44.29    4:44.37  
                  29.37     1:03.06 (33.69)     1:39.46 (36.40)     2:15.66 (36.20)
        2:59.09 (43.43)     3:42.23 (43.14)     4:13.86 (31.63)     4:44.37 (30.51)
 26 Panizzi, Natalia          15 UN-MN-AM             4:32.07    4:44.68  
                  28.94     1:03.38 (34.44)     1:39.89 (36.51)     2:16.09 (36.20)
        2:57.29 (41.20)     3:39.04 (41.75)     4:11.95 (32.91)     4:44.68 (32.73)
 27 Frost, Quinn              16 ANSC-AM              4:50.61    4:44.83  
                  28.98     1:02.30 (33.32)     1:37.86 (35.56)     2:13.47 (35.61)
        2:55.76 (42.29)     3:39.58 (43.82)     4:12.81 (33.23)     4:44.83 (32.02)
 28 Hathaway, Sally           16 BPR-AM               4:49.49    4:44.99  
                  28.84     1:01.93 (33.09)     1:39.20 (37.27)     2:15.94 (36.74)
        2:59.22 (43.28)     3:43.00 (43.78)     4:14.62 (31.62)     4:44.99 (30.37)
 29 Girts, Gracie             16 PWRS-AM              4:51.48    4:45.58  
                  29.94     1:04.91 (34.97)     1:41.41 (36.50)     2:17.55 (36.14)
        2:59.79 (42.24)     3:43.17 (43.38)     4:15.21 (32.04)     4:45.58 (30.37)
 30 Katz, Chloe               16 LESD-LE              4:37.64    4:46.19  
                  30.78     1:06.32 (35.54)     1:42.39 (36.07)     2:18.61 (36.22)
        3:01.81 (43.20)     3:44.64 (42.83)     4:15.89 (31.25)     4:46.19 (30.30)
 31 Dondorfer, Mallory        16 ULESD-LE             4:51.33    4:47.35  
                  29.74     1:04.35 (34.61)     1:39.69 (35.34)     2:15.50 (35.81)
        2:59.03 (43.53)     3:42.21 (43.18)     4:15.29 (33.08)     4:47.35 (32.06)
 32 Stark, Mary Claire        17 PWRS-AM              4:48.76    4:48.58  
                  31.30     1:05.72 (34.42)     1:43.07 (37.35)     2:19.96 (36.89)
        3:00.46 (40.50)     3:39.71 (39.25)     4:14.70 (34.99)     4:48.58 (33.88)
 33 Johnson, Julia            17 LESD-LE              4:40.30    4:48.92  
                  32.58     1:10.83 (38.25)     1:47.18 (36.35)     2:22.95 (35.77)
        3:05.04 (42.09)     3:46.75 (41.71)     4:18.06 (31.31)     4:48.92 (30.86)
 34 MacPhail, Olivia          15 LESD-LE              4:46.15    4:49.26  
                  31.72     1:08.11 (36.39)     1:45.75 (37.64)     2:23.23 (37.48)
        3:02.70 (39.47)     3:43.18 (40.48)     4:17.11 (33.93)     4:49.26 (32.15)
 35 Thomas, Jewel             15 NHA-AM               4:53.55    4:49.60  
                  31.14     1:06.77 (35.63)     1:43.92 (37.15)     2:20.98 (37.06)
        3:00.24 (39.26)     3:41.30 (41.06)     4:16.02 (34.72)     4:49.60 (33.58)
 36 Becker, Maddie            17 UN-MN-AM                  NT    4:51.00  
                  30.07     1:06.96 (36.89)     1:44.01 (37.05)     2:20.50 (36.49)
        3:02.49 (41.99)     3:45.17 (42.68)   4:51.00 (1:05.83)                    
 37 Christian, Brooke         17 BPR-AM               4:52.50    4:52.28  
                  29.74     1:03.54 (33.80)     1:40.81 (37.27)     2:17.87 (37.06)
        3:00.69 (42.82)     3:44.68 (43.99)     4:18.72 (34.04)     4:52.28 (33.56)
 38 Schrecongost, Alexis      15 KW-AM                4:52.50    4:52.50  
                  29.62     1:03.51 (33.89)     1:41.82 (38.31)     2:19.86 (38.04)
        3:02.30 (42.44)     3:45.51 (43.21)     4:19.87 (34.36)     4:52.50 (32.63)
 39 Bautista, Chloe           14 LESD-LE              4:53.49    4:54.56  
                  31.45     1:06.36 (34.91)     1:45.25 (38.89)     2:23.48 (38.23)
        3:06.27 (42.79)     3:50.19 (43.92)     4:22.57 (32.38)     4:54.56 (31.99)
 40 Stefanowicz, Bella        16 SVSC-AM              4:44.30    4:55.21  
                  29.76     1:04.87 (35.11)     1:41.55 (36.68)     2:19.24 (37.69)
        3:01.99 (42.75)     3:46.52 (44.53)     4:21.55 (35.03)     4:55.21 (33.66)
 41 Steffey, Emily            18 LESD-LE              4:53.49    4:58.35  
                  29.75     1:04.74 (34.99)     1:42.45 (37.71)     2:19.19 (36.74)
        3:03.60 (44.41)     3:49.09 (45.49)     4:24.29 (35.20)     4:58.35 (34.06)
 42 Leffler, Gianna           16 ULESD-LE             4:53.49    5:01.12  
                  31.00     1:07.40 (36.40)     1:44.20 (36.80)     2:20.91 (36.71)
        3:06.17 (45.26)     3:52.46 (46.29)     4:27.10 (34.64)     5:01.12 (34.02)
 -- Szabo, Eliana             16 HEAT-LE              4:53.50         DQ  
                  29.22     1:03.56 (34.34)     1:42.43 (38.87)     2:20.00 (37.57)
        3:03.89 (43.89)     3:47.59 (43.70)     4:20.39 (32.80)          DQ (32.03)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:28.94        2012 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD-LE         
                         S Koucheki, C Vexler, C Behn, K Johnson           
        Pool: * 3:19.37    3/1/2014 University at Buffalo                      
                         S Rodriguez, T Steffl, M Murphy, B Kuras          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            3:35.00    3:33.52  
     1) McCormick, Paige 17             2) Cappabianca, Giovanna 18       
     3) Reber, Lucy 16                  4) DeWitt, Mackenzie 16           
                  25.70       52.73 (52.73)     1:18.56 (25.83)     1:46.85 (54.12)
        2:12.70 (25.85)     2:41.56 (54.71)     3:06.56 (25.00)     3:33.52 (51.96)
  2 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:31.97    3:33.84  
     1) Hart, Bainon 18                 2) Mallett, Maggie 15             
     3) Musbach, Lauren 17              4) Culotta, Tori 16               
                  25.79       53.41 (53.41)     1:18.95 (25.54)     1:46.51 (53.10)
        2:12.11 (25.60)     2:40.07 (53.56)     3:06.22 (26.15)     3:33.84 (53.77)
  3 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 3:34.96    3:34.01  
     1) Sundgren, Lexi 14               2) Frost, Quinn 16                
     3) Kisow, Olivia 16                4) Smyers, Molly 16               
                  26.25       54.30 (54.30)     1:20.10 (25.80)     1:48.44 (54.14)
        2:14.18 (25.74)     2:42.11 (53.67)     3:07.12 (25.01)     3:34.01 (51.90)
  4 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:32.49    3:37.33  
     1) Miller, Naomee 18               2) Rutkowski, Abby 16             
     3) Sweeney, Cassidy 17             4) Connors, Taylor 17             
                  26.53       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.58 (25.75)     1:48.82 (53.99)
        2:14.84 (26.02)     2:43.81 (54.99)     3:08.89 (25.08)     3:37.33 (53.52)
  5 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  3:32.18    3:38.29  
     1) Sadovska, Olena 15              2) Krosky, Karen 17               
     3) Krusinski, Annie 16             4) Kenney, Claire 18              
                  26.18       54.79 (54.79)     1:20.72 (25.93)     1:49.54 (54.75)
        2:15.39 (25.85)     2:44.63 (55.09)     3:09.77 (25.14)     3:38.29 (53.66)
  6 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      3:34.57    3:39.21  
     1) Guilfoyle, Emilia 17            2) Schuld, Morgan 18              
     3) Russell, Ella 15                4) Karabatsos, Maggie 16          
                  25.95       53.98 (53.98)     1:20.13 (26.15)     1:48.74 (54.76)
        2:15.34 (26.60)     2:44.89 (56.15)     3:10.27 (25.38)     3:39.21 (54.32)
  7 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     3:36.50    3:40.48  
     1) Duncan, Abbie 18                2) Rebol, Zoe 16                  
     3) Reese, Meredith 16              4) Hoffman, Mary 15               
                  25.92       53.43 (53.43)     1:19.72 (26.29)     1:48.86 (55.43)
        2:15.50 (26.64)     2:45.90 (57.04)     3:12.14 (26.24)     3:40.48 (54.58)
  8 Canton City Schools-LE  'A'                       3:37.95    3:40.49  
     1) Murphy, Janine 15               2) South, Paige 16                
     3) Mullens, Lily 16                4) Robb, Jamyson 17               
                  26.92       55.66 (55.66)     1:21.27 (25.61)     1:50.31 (54.65)
        2:16.65 (26.34)     2:45.67 (55.36)     3:12.13 (26.46)     3:40.49 (54.82)
  9 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'A'                        3:37.14    3:41.21  
     1) Sun, Helen 17                   2) Tropper, Stephanie 16          
     3) Chase, Ashley 15                4) Malcolm, Linzy 18              
                  26.37       54.47 (54.47)     1:20.23 (25.76)     1:49.43 (54.96)
        2:15.80 (26.37)     2:45.04 (55.61)     3:12.02 (26.98)     3:41.21 (56.17)
 10 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   3:40.11    3:42.39  
     1) Weber, Rachel 17                2) Bodrock, Grace 15              
     3) Stockard, Taylor 15             4) Williams, Katherine 15         
                  26.80       55.96 (55.96)     1:21.98 (26.02)     1:51.72 (55.76)
        2:17.82 (26.10)     2:46.41 (54.69)     3:13.26 (26.85)     3:42.39 (55.98)
 11 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 3:40.83    3:43.05  
     1) Katz, Chloe 16                  2) Stewart-Bates, Sylvia 18       
     3) Turi, Danielle 17               4) Goettler, Laura 17             
                  27.42       56.38 (56.38)     1:23.88 (27.50)     1:52.85 (56.47)
        2:19.84 (26.99)     2:49.76 (56.91)     3:15.21 (25.45)     3:43.05 (53.29)
 12 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 3:41.94    3:45.13  
     1) Kmet, Abbie 16                  2) Brilmyer, Tera 15              
     3) Nagle, Mia 15                   4) Rogers, Molly 15               
                  28.29       59.67 (59.67)     1:26.05 (26.38)     1:54.16 (54.49)
        2:20.13 (25.97)     2:48.31 (54.15)     3:15.97 (27.66)     3:45.13 (56.82)
 13 Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming-AM  'A'            3:44.21    3:45.40  
     1) McAllister, Gabi 16             2) Palmer, Haley 15               
     3) Girts, Gracie 16                4) DeVore, Uriahe 18              
                  27.40       56.74 (56.74)     1:23.65 (26.91)     1:53.59 (56.85)
        2:20.16 (26.57)     2:49.31 (55.72)     3:16.00 (26.69)     3:45.40 (56.09)
 14 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              3:40.64    3:46.04  
     1) Livingston, Olivia 17           2) Somlo, Stephanie 15            
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa 17         4) Zuckerbraun, Zoe 15            
                  25.47       52.88 (52.88)     1:19.43 (26.55)     1:48.39 (55.51)
        2:16.45 (28.06)     2:47.19 (58.80)     3:14.24 (27.05)     3:46.04 (58.85)
 15 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 3:45.14    3:46.64  
     1) Dietz, Isabella 15              2) Courville, Lily 16             
     3) Glinski, Brooke 15              4) Miller, Haley 16               
                  27.61       56.33 (56.33)     1:23.78 (27.45)     1:53.50 (57.17)
        2:20.66 (27.16)     2:50.45 (56.95)     3:17.05 (26.60)     3:46.64 (56.19)
 16 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 3:40.27    3:47.11  
     1) Bernard, Lilly 16               2) Guffey, Emily 17               
     3) Whalen, Allie 16                4) Wright, Caroline 17            
                  26.84       55.92 (55.92)     1:22.48 (26.56)     1:52.73 (56.81)
        2:20.24 (27.51)     2:50.88 (58.15)     3:17.60 (26.72)     3:47.11 (56.23)
 17 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'B'            3:45.00    3:48.73  
     1) Kara, Noelle 18                 2) Pisano, Olivia 15              
     3) Weldon, Hannah 15               4) Zmich, Erin 15                 
                  27.01       57.27 (57.27)     1:23.94 (26.67)     1:53.23 (55.96)
        2:20.43 (27.20)     2:50.59 (57.36)     3:18.33 (27.74)     3:48.73 (58.14)
 18 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'                     3:41.96    3:49.81  
     1) Mele, Abigail 17                2) Roy, Vivian 14                 
     3) Smith, Lillian 15               4) Snyder, Madeline 16            
                  27.81       58.74 (58.74)     1:25.08 (26.34)     1:54.63 (55.89)
        2:21.92 (27.29)     2:51.95 (57.32)     3:20.22 (28.27)     3:49.81 (57.86)
 19 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'B'                        3:47.03    3:51.63  
     1) Engles, Cate 17                 2) Speed, Elle 15                 
     3) McLin, Kali 16                  4) Barragate, Bella 16            
                  27.40       57.30 (57.30)     1:24.56 (27.26)     1:55.49 (58.19)
        2:22.63 (27.14)     2:54.19 (58.70)     3:21.58 (27.39)     3:51.63 (57.44)
 19 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      3:44.50    3:51.63  
     1) Muzychak, Ella 13               2) Ryan, Grace 17                 
     3) Okuma, Emma 17                  4) Sanchez, Katie 17              
                  27.78       58.25 (58.25)     1:25.63 (27.38)     1:55.77 (57.52)
        2:23.38 (27.61)     2:54.66 (58.89)     3:21.18 (26.52)     3:51.63 (56.97)
 21 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'B'                 3:53.12    3:53.50  
     1) Moore, Emma 15                  2) Goodrich, Hanna 14             
     3) Sevald, Audrey 13               4) Murphy, Maddy 17               
                  27.50       57.35 (57.35)     1:26.94 (29.59)   1:58.34 (1:00.99)
        2:26.08 (27.74)     2:56.44 (58.10)     3:23.62 (27.18)     3:53.50 (57.06)
 22 Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi-NI  'A'            3:50.45    3:55.54  
     1) Wilson, Gabby 13                2) Herman, Olivia 17              
     3) Yoviene, Chloe 17               4) Rauch, Grace 16                
                  28.33       59.78 (59.78)     1:27.88 (28.10)     1:58.93 (59.15)
        2:27.14 (28.21)     2:58.33 (59.40)     3:25.74 (27.41)     3:55.54 (57.21)
 23 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'B'                              3:54.48    4:00.83  
     1) Sindhi, Lizzy 15                2) McFaden, Amanda 14             
     3) Harvill, Alison 16              4) Reiter, Josephine 15           
                  28.99       59.38 (59.38)     1:26.56 (27.18)     1:58.08 (58.70)
        2:27.99 (29.91)   3:01.56 (1:03.48)     3:29.52 (27.96)     4:00.83 (59.27)
 24 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  3:52.91    4:09.14  
     1) Malnar, Coco 15                 2) Brewster, Hayley 15            
     3) Collis, Kacey 14                4) Collis, Laina 13               
                  30.04   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:31.79 (28.94)   2:04.15 (1:01.30)
        2:34.23 (30.08)   3:08.64 (1:04.49)     3:37.20 (28.56)   4:09.14 (1:00.50)
 
Girls Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:33.29        2012 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD-LE         
                         S Koucheki, C Behn, K Babbin, C Bencic            
        Pool: * 7:15.43   2/14/2018 George Washington University               
                         G Atherley, A Fusco, J Torrez, E Zhang            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 7:38.13    7:47.53  
     1) Culotta, Tori 16                2) Hart, Bainon 18                
     3) Johnson, Julia 17               4) Musbach, Lauren 17             
                  26.86       55.53 (55.53)   1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:53.74 (1:53.74)
        2:20.75 (27.01)     2:50.97 (57.23)   3:21.50 (1:27.76)   3:51.32 (1:57.58)
        4:19.20 (27.88)     4:49.24 (57.92)   5:19.91 (1:28.59)   5:50.18 (1:58.86)
        6:17.11 (26.93)     6:46.78 (56.60)   7:17.29 (1:27.11)   7:47.53 (1:57.35)
  2 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 7:51.85    7:54.14  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Sylvia 18        2) Katz, Chloe 16                 
     3) Bautista, Chloe 14              4) Berlin, Lindsay 17             
                  27.52       56.38 (56.38)   1:25.63 (1:25.63)   1:54.74 (1:54.74)
        2:22.36 (27.62)     2:52.54 (57.80)   3:23.14 (1:28.40)   3:53.75 (1:59.01)
        4:22.01 (28.26)     4:53.15 (59.40)   5:25.02 (1:31.27)   5:56.31 (2:02.56)
        6:23.66 (27.35)     6:53.44 (57.13)   7:23.71 (1:27.40)   7:54.14 (1:57.83)
  3 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'A'                        8:04.12    8:02.97  
     1) Tropper, Stephanie 16           2) Chase, Ashley 15               
     3) Engles, Cate 17                 4) Sun, Helen 17                  
                  26.23       56.05 (56.05)   1:27.28 (1:27.28)   1:58.35 (1:58.35)
        2:25.23 (26.88)     2:56.03 (57.68)   3:28.83 (1:30.48)   4:02.11 (2:03.76)
        4:28.95 (26.84)     5:00.01 (57.90)   5:32.95 (1:30.84)   6:05.91 (2:03.80)
        6:32.00 (26.09)     7:01.40 (55.49)   7:32.85 (1:26.94)   8:02.97 (1:57.06)
  4 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              7:55.12    8:03.25  
     1) Myers, Madalyn 16               2) Livingston, Olivia 17          
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa 17         4) Somlo, Stephanie 15            
                  27.81       58.11 (58.11)   1:29.67 (1:29.67)   2:00.82 (2:00.82)
        2:26.35 (25.53)     2:55.07 (54.25)   3:25.66 (1:24.84)   3:55.89 (1:55.07)
        4:24.72 (28.83)   4:56.90 (1:01.01)   5:29.94 (1:34.05)   6:02.42 (2:06.53)
        6:30.60 (28.18)     7:01.31 (58.89)   7:32.35 (1:29.93)   8:03.25 (2:00.83)
  5 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'B'                        8:18.31    8:43.06  
     1) Johannesen, Anna 13             2) Speed, Elle 15                 
     3) Koonce, Camryn 15               4) Qi, Iris 13                    
                  29.37   1:01.55 (1:01.55)   1:35.54 (1:35.54)   2:08.89 (2:08.89)
        2:36.67 (27.78)   3:09.63 (1:00.74)   3:44.87 (1:35.98)   4:20.41 (2:11.52)
        4:48.82 (28.41)   5:21.76 (1:01.35)   5:56.05 (1:35.64)   6:30.86 (2:10.45)
        7:00.28 (29.42)   7:33.70 (1:02.84)   8:08.49 (1:37.63)   8:43.06 (2:12.20)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:50.24        2015 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD-LE         
                         K Lynch, A German, K Johnson, L Heller            
        Pool: * 3:39.29   3/13/2014 Drury                                      
                         Y Rudenko, A Ostrowska, W Yu, S Pullen            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:51.39    3:55.71  
     1) Morrissey, Emily 17             2) Miller, Naomee 18              
     3) Sweeney, Cassidy 17             4) Connors, Taylor 17             
                  28.35       58.67 (58.67)     1:29.09 (30.42)   2:03.93 (1:05.26)
        2:31.57 (27.64)     3:03.08 (59.15)     3:28.03 (24.95)     3:55.71 (52.63)
  2 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 3:54.73    3:55.96  
     1) Buerger, Torie 17               2) Kisow, Olivia 16               
     3) Smyers, Molly 16                4) Frost, Quinn 16                
                  28.04       57.39 (57.39)     1:29.20 (31.81)   2:05.00 (1:07.61)
        2:31.61 (26.61)     3:01.91 (56.91)     3:27.79 (25.88)     3:55.96 (54.05)
  3 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:47.36    3:56.22  
     1) Mallett, Maggie 15              2) Goettler, Laura 17             
     3) Musbach, Lauren 17              4) Hart, Bainon 18                
                  29.24   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:30.36 (29.96)   2:04.22 (1:03.82)
        2:31.77 (27.55)     3:02.77 (58.55)     3:28.41 (25.64)     3:56.22 (53.45)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  3:56.07    3:57.39  
     1) Thomas, Elizabeth 16            2) Schrecongost, Alexis 15        
     3) Shao, Sophie 14                 4) Shao, Vivian 16                
                  28.57       58.63 (58.63)     1:30.27 (31.64)   2:06.91 (1:08.28)
        2:32.99 (26.08)     3:02.70 (55.79)     3:28.77 (26.07)     3:57.39 (54.69)
  5 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  3:57.68    4:00.12  
     1) Krusinski, Annie 16             2) Sadovska, Olena 15             
     3) McNichols, Riley 17             4) Kenney, Claire 18              
                  28.32       58.99 (58.99)     1:18.26 (19.27)                    
            2:34.35 ( )         3:05.71 ( )     3:31.56 (25.85)     4:00.12 (54.41)
  6 Canton City Schools-LE  'A'                       3:55.59    4:03.23  
     1) Robb, Jamyson 17                2) Lewis, Maya 16                 
     3) South, Paige 16                 4) Murphy, Janine 15              
                  28.96       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.21 (31.01)   2:05.48 (1:06.28)
        2:34.20 (28.72)   3:07.74 (1:02.26)     3:34.28 (26.54)     4:03.23 (55.49)
  7 Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming-AM  'A'            4:03.64    4:04.65  
     1) Maholic, Megan 15               2) Stark, Mary Claire 17          
     3) Palmer, Haley 15                4) DeVore, Uriahe 18              
                  28.33       59.32 (59.32)     1:30.47 (31.15)   2:05.90 (1:06.58)
        2:34.79 (28.89)   3:08.24 (1:02.34)     3:35.24 (27.00)     4:04.65 (56.41)
  8 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     3:58.08    4:04.66  
     1) Morelli, Hannah 16              2) Mele, Abigail 17               
     3) Hagins, Adrienne 15             4) Rebol, Zoe 16                  
                  28.66       59.50 (59.50)     1:31.30 (31.80)   2:07.95 (1:08.45)
        2:36.46 (28.51)   3:09.29 (1:01.34)     3:35.76 (26.47)     4:04.66 (55.37)
  9 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   3:59.88    4:04.72  
     1) Weber, Rachel 17                2) Stockard, Taylor 15            
     3) Bodrock, Grace 15               4) Zayour, Mariam 17              
                  29.57   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:32.67 (31.75)   2:09.00 (1:08.08)
        2:36.72 (27.72)     3:07.83 (58.83)     3:34.73 (26.90)     4:04.72 (56.89)
 10 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            4:00.00    4:05.87  
     1) Pisano, Olivia 15               2) Kochanowski, Taylor 17         
     3) Szabo, Eliana 16                4) Hensley, Kate 15               
                  29.63   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:33.35 (32.33)   2:10.64 (1:09.62)
        2:38.66 (28.02)     3:10.25 (59.61)     3:36.97 (26.72)     4:05.87 (55.62)
 11 Canton City Schools-LE  'B'                       4:06.91    4:07.66  
     1) Mullens, Lily 16                2) Klem, Rachel 17                
     3) Bugara, Baila 15                4) Timken, Payton 17              
                  29.88   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:33.24 (30.90)   2:08.40 (1:06.06)
        2:37.71 (29.31)   3:11.53 (1:03.13)     3:38.22 (26.69)     4:07.66 (56.13)
 12 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      3:58.08    4:08.20  
     1) Schuld, Morgan 18               2) Ryan, Grace 17                 
     3) Guilfoyle, Emilia 17            4) Karabatsos, Maggie 16          
                  29.69   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:34.51 (33.25)   2:13.20 (1:11.94)
        2:40.80 (27.60)   3:13.51 (1:00.31)     3:38.96 (25.45)     4:08.20 (54.69)
 13 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH  'A'               3:55.24    4:08.66  
     1) Jurski, Joslyn 15               2) Kreger, Kayla 17               
     3) Grespin, Maggie 14              4) Schreder, Kendal 17            
                  29.34   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:33.87 (33.87)   2:11.20 (1:11.20)
        2:41.70 (30.50)   3:16.91 (1:05.71)     3:40.84 (23.93)     4:08.66 (51.75)
 14 North Hills Aquatics-AM  'A'                      4:04.58    4:09.40  
     1) Mahoney, Maddie 15              2) Thomas, Jewel 15               
     3) Kuchma, SarahGrace 16           4) Cordial, Maddy 17              
                  29.87   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:34.90 (33.32)   2:11.87 (1:10.29)
        2:40.27 (28.40)   3:12.59 (1:00.72)     3:38.98 (26.39)     4:09.40 (56.81)
 15 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'                  4:04.77    4:09.85  
     1) Ross, Leia 18                   2) Gaguzis, Peri 15               
     3) Schrecongost, Kira 13           4) O'Toole, Payton 14             
                  28.94   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:31.90 (31.62)   2:08.25 (1:07.97)
        2:38.62 (30.37)   3:14.71 (1:06.46)     3:41.23 (26.52)     4:09.85 (55.14)
 16 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 4:03.77    4:09.86  
     1) Bernard, Lilly 16               2) McCurrie, Katie 17             
     3) Testa, Joey 16                  4) Rutkowski, Abby 16             
                  30.28   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:36.62 (34.44)   2:14.27 (1:12.09)
        2:42.78 (28.51)   3:15.81 (1:01.54)     3:41.94 (26.13)     4:09.86 (54.05)
 17 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'A'                        4:04.94    4:09.96  
     1) Sun, Helen 17                   2) Barragate, Bella 16            
     3) Tropper, Stephanie 16           4) Chase, Ashley 15               
                  32.48   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:37.51 (30.71)   2:13.29 (1:06.49)
        2:42.01 (28.72)   3:15.83 (1:02.54)     3:41.59 (25.76)     4:09.96 (54.13)
 18 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              4:02.80    4:10.35  
     1) Schonbachler, Alyssa 17         2) Reiter, Josephine 15           
     3) Eiben, Natalie 14               4) Livingston, Olivia 17          
                  30.51   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:35.98 (33.74)   2:15.48 (1:13.24)
        2:44.70 (29.22)   3:18.55 (1:03.07)     3:43.07 (24.52)     4:10.35 (51.80)
 19 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'                     4:04.62    4:10.42  
     1) Roy, Vivian 14                  2) Reese, Meredith 16             
     3) Snyder, Madeline 16             4) Hoffman, Mary 15               
                  29.77   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:33.23 (32.00)   2:12.10 (1:10.87)
        2:41.70 (29.60)   3:15.15 (1:03.05)     3:41.24 (26.09)     4:10.42 (55.27)
 20 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 3:53.70    4:11.00  
     1) Rogers, Molly 15                2) Dyer, Madeline 18              
     3) Brilmyer, Tera 15               4) Nagle, Mia 15                  
                  30.87   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:35.34 (31.39)   2:12.52 (1:08.57)
        2:42.74 (30.22)   3:16.45 (1:03.93)     3:42.49 (26.04)     4:11.00 (54.55)
 21 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 3:55.23    4:11.59  
     1) Griffith, Abbie 16              2) Berlin, Lindsay 17             
     3) Culotta, Tori 16                4) Stewart-Bates, Sylvia 18       
                  29.67   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:34.76 (32.27)   2:10.81 (1:08.32)
        2:41.43 (30.62)   3:14.88 (1:04.07)     3:42.58 (27.70)     4:11.59 (56.71)
 22 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 4:03.56    4:12.71  
     1) Mihm, Kara 16                   2) Dietz, Isabella 15             
     3) Hinkson, Michaela 17            4) Miller, Haley 16               
                  30.62   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:36.49 (34.03)   2:14.72 (1:12.26)
        2:43.41 (28.69)   3:25.47 (1:10.75)     4:12.71 (47.24)                    
 23 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      4:07.08    4:20.45  
     1) Sanchez, Katie 17               2) Okuma, Emma 17                 
     3) Russell, Ella 15                4) Schuld, Mackenzie 18           
                  32.26   1:07.44 (1:07.44)     1:40.05 (32.61)   2:19.34 (1:11.90)
        2:48.13 (28.79)   3:22.53 (1:03.19)     3:50.31 (27.78)     4:20.45 (57.92)
 24 Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi-NI  'A'            4:17.60    4:23.64  
     1) Choroser, Bebe 17               2) Herman, Olivia 17              
     3) Yoviene, Chloe 17               4) Rauch, Grace 16                
                  32.30   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:42.02 (35.43)   2:21.24 (1:14.65)
        2:51.28 (30.04)   3:27.15 (1:05.91)     3:54.26 (27.11)     4:23.64 (56.49)
 25 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'B'                 4:05.16    4:24.12  
     1) Sevald, Audrey 13               2) Goodrich, Hanna 14             
     3) Stump, Jordan 17                4) Moore, Emma 15                 
                  30.09   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:38.26 (36.27)   2:18.78 (1:16.79)
        2:49.61 (30.83)   3:25.38 (1:06.60)     3:53.13 (27.75)     4:24.12 (58.74)
 26 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'B'            4:15.00    4:29.20  
     1) Coates, Caroline 17             2) Drobnjak, Mija 15              
     3) Clark, Emily 15                 4) Armao, Maria 14                
                  32.15   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:39.03 (33.93)   2:17.87 (1:12.77)
        2:50.52 (32.65)   3:27.79 (1:09.92)     3:57.11 (29.32)   4:29.20 (1:01.41)
 -- Blazing Barracudas-LE  'B'                        4:12.85         DQ  
     1) Koonce, Camryn 15               2) McLin, Kali 16                 
     3) Fan, Emily 17                   4) Engles, Cate 17                
                  32.43   1:06.63 (1:06.63)     1:39.11 (32.48)   2:19.35 (1:12.72)
        2:49.07 (29.72)   3:23.93 (1:04.58)     3:51.01 (27.08)          DQ (56.87)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 26.38        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losch, Everett             9 LESD-LE                29.70      27.89  
  2 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE                 29.36      27.94  
  3 Stetor, Wyatt             10 UPEAQ-AM               29.74      29.02  
  4 Sherpa, Rinzen            10 PEAQ-AM                29.79      29.03  
  5 Kimak, Ian                 9 TCAT-LE                30.58      29.69  
  6 Sarbak, Owen              10 PWRS-AM                29.96      29.74  
  7 MacPhail, Jake            10 LESD-LE                32.75      30.17  
  8 Perez Reyes, Andres        9 STRS-LE                31.71      30.63  
  9 Herring, Brayden          10 LSSC-LE                31.66      30.72  
 10 Zhao, Caden               10 PEAQ-AM                32.56      30.99  
 11 Azok, Ben                 10 LESD-LE                30.78      31.29  
 12 Johnson, Landon           10 BRAD-NI                31.27      31.36  
 13 Bucko, Parker             10 FMST-OH                30.54      31.43  
 14 Destino, Dominic          10 LESD-LE                33.27      31.73  
 15 Malke, Aiden               9 RYD-LE                 32.26      31.76  
 16 Zhan, Augustin             9 PEAQ-AM                34.42      31.84  
 17 Morana, Dominic           10 CLES-LE                33.94      32.07  
 18 Turney, Reed              10 CFYN-LE                32.84      32.28  
 19 Ackerman, Ben             10 HEAT-LE                32.79      32.33  
 20 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE                 33.31      32.62  
 21 Hankinson, EJ             10 MOON-AM                33.24      32.74  
 22 Kneeland, Noah            10 VELO-NI                32.07      32.86  
 23 Powell, Caden             10 BPR-AM                 31.77      32.91  
 24 Lozowski, Nick            10 SVSC-AM                33.57      33.19  
 25 Ormiston, Brian            9 LSSC-LE                33.43      33.23  
 25 Moldenhauer, Thomas       10 EAST-NI                33.49      33.23  
 27 Belenki, Samuel           10 RYD-LE                 34.80      33.41  
 28 Pishchik, Erik            10 LESD-LE                32.83      33.50  
 29 Greer, Braden             10 CLES-LE                34.79      33.51  
 30 Brose, Sam                10 FMST-OH                33.27      33.70  
 31 Jun, Chris                 9 BBA-LE                 33.77      34.27  
 32 Waks, Isaac                9 EAST-NI                33.75      34.88  
 33 Wood, Charles             10 SWIM-LE                34.14      34.92  
 34 Ruff, Desi                10 KW-AM                  34.46      35.34  
 35 Oates, Luke               10 FAST-AM                   NT      35.56  
 36 Woodhouse, Luke           10 LESD-LE                33.18      35.77  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.80        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE               1:01.81    1:00.55  
                  30.37     1:00.55 (30.18)                                        
  2 Losch, Everett             9 LESD-LE              1:01.09    1:00.61  
                  30.63     1:00.61 (29.98)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Rinzen            10 PEAQ-AM              1:04.11    1:04.08  
                  31.20     1:04.08 (32.88)                                        
  4 MacPhail, Jake            10 LESD-LE              1:07.50    1:06.38  
                  31.96     1:06.38 (34.42)                                        
  5 Zhao, Caden               10 PEAQ-AM              1:08.75    1:07.17  
                  32.54     1:07.17 (34.63)                                        
  6 Chen, Alex                10 JCCS-AM              1:06.64    1:07.22  
                  31.96     1:07.22 (35.26)                                        
  7 Cho, Ian                  10 HEAT-LE              1:09.37    1:08.03  
                  32.75     1:08.03 (35.28)                                        
  8 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE              1:08.75    1:08.13  
                  32.26     1:08.13 (35.87)                                        
  9 Parsnick, William          9 CLSC-NI              1:08.83    1:10.07  
                  33.00     1:10.07 (37.07)                                        
 10 Azok, Ben                 10 LESD-LE              1:08.76    1:10.43  
                  32.59     1:10.43 (37.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.80        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Losch, Everett             9 LESD-LE              1:03.36    1:01.09  
                  30.15     1:01.09 (30.94)                                        
  2 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE               1:05.84    1:01.81  
                  30.64     1:01.81 (31.17)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Rinzen            10 PEAQ-AM              1:06.95    1:04.11  
                  30.32     1:04.11 (33.79)                                        
  4 Chen, Alex                10 JCCS-AM              1:07.15    1:06.64  
                  31.82     1:06.64 (34.82)                                        
  5 Howard, Tom               10 MLAC-AM              1:09.90    1:06.94  
                  31.24     1:06.94 (35.70)                                        
  6 MacPhail, Jake            10 LESD-LE              1:08.38    1:07.50  
                  31.98     1:07.50 (35.52)                                        
  7 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE              1:09.86    1:08.75  
                  32.78     1:08.75 (35.97)                                        
  7 Zhao, Caden               10 PEAQ-AM              1:17.86    1:08.75  
                  32.87     1:08.75 (35.88)                                        
  9 Azok, Ben                 10 LESD-LE              1:10.07    1:08.76  
                  32.34     1:08.76 (36.42)                                        
 10 Parsnick, William          9 CLSC-NI              1:10.51    1:08.83  
                  32.34     1:08.83 (36.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cho, Ian                  10 HEAT-LE              1:11.47    1:09.37  
                  33.80     1:09.37 (35.57)                                        
 12 Yan, James                10 BBA-LE               1:11.98    1:10.41  
                  33.33     1:10.41 (37.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Varanese, Andrew          10 GO-LE                1:15.77    1:11.49  
                  33.69     1:11.49 (37.80)                                        
 14 Kneeland, Noah            10 VELO-NI              1:18.68    1:11.78  
                  34.21     1:11.78 (37.57)                                        
 15 Powell, Caden             10 BPR-AM               1:16.51    1:12.08  
                  34.38     1:12.08 (37.70)                                        
 16 Ackerman, Ben             10 HEAT-LE              1:14.37    1:12.55  
                  35.36     1:12.55 (37.19)                                        
 17 Jun, Chris                 9 BBA-LE               1:16.41    1:13.94  
                  34.86     1:13.94 (39.08)                                        
 18 Van Voorhis, Logan        10 RYD-LE               1:14.79    1:14.80  
                  34.70     1:14.80 (40.10)                                        
 19 Belenki, Samuel           10 RYD-LE               1:16.60    1:16.41  
                  35.48     1:16.41 (40.93)                                        
 20 Brose, Sam                10 FMST-OH              1:17.43    1:16.55  
                  36.01     1:16.55 (40.54)                                        
 21 Ruff, Desi                10 KW-AM                     NT    1:18.29  
                  35.67     1:18.29 (42.62)                                        
 22 Benson, Jack              10 PS-LE                1:18.70    1:19.45  
                  38.49     1:19.45 (40.96)                                        
 23 Wood, Charles             10 SWIM-LE              1:16.46    1:24.66  
                  39.54     1:24.66 (45.12)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:06.65        2016 Ben Davis, GLSS -LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losch, Everett             9 LESD-LE              2:16.74    2:12.34  
                  31.82     1:06.00 (34.18)     1:40.88 (34.88)     2:12.34 (31.46)
  2 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE               2:31.03    2:14.83  
                  32.06     1:07.39 (35.33)     1:43.01 (35.62)     2:14.83 (31.82)
  3 Kimak, Ian                 9 TCAT-LE              2:21.42    2:15.28  
                  31.89     1:06.50 (34.61)     1:41.54 (35.04)     2:15.28 (33.74)
  4 Sherpa, Rinzen            10 PEAQ-AM              2:23.61    2:20.43  
                  32.22     1:07.46 (35.24)     1:41.69 (34.23)     2:20.43 (38.74)
  5 MacPhail, Jake            10 LESD-LE              2:22.62    2:20.76  
                  32.54     1:08.75 (36.21)     1:45.09 (36.34)     2:20.76 (35.67)
  6 Sarbak, Owen              10 PWRS-AM              2:24.55    2:23.53  
                  32.08     1:08.84 (36.76)     1:46.33 (37.49)     2:23.53 (37.20)
  7 Bucko, Parker             10 FMST-OH              2:25.43    2:26.55  
                  34.95     1:13.40 (38.45)     1:50.80 (37.40)     2:26.55 (35.75)
  8 Yan, James                10 BBA-LE               2:32.07    2:27.06  
                  34.05     1:12.14 (38.09)     1:50.15 (38.01)     2:27.06 (36.91)
  9 Zhao, Caden               10 PEAQ-AM              2:33.26    2:29.28  
                  33.14     1:11.25 (38.11)     1:51.21 (39.96)     2:29.28 (38.07)
 10 Destino, Dominic          10 LESD-LE              2:39.62    2:29.32  
                  34.23     1:12.13 (37.90)     1:51.36 (39.23)     2:29.32 (37.96)
 11 Kneeland, Noah            10 VELO-NI              2:46.29    2:30.48  
                  34.05     1:12.29 (38.24)     1:51.72 (39.43)     2:30.48 (38.76)
 12 Ackerman, Ben             10 HEAT-LE              2:35.06    2:31.66  
                  34.79     1:13.81 (39.02)     1:54.30 (40.49)     2:31.66 (37.36)
 13 Azok, Ben                 10 LESD-LE              2:36.15    2:32.48  
                  34.74     1:13.72 (38.98)     1:53.32 (39.60)     2:32.48 (39.16)
 14 Herring, Brayden          10 LSSC-LE              2:40.12    2:32.94  
                  35.38     1:14.39 (39.01)     1:53.94 (39.55)     2:32.94 (39.00)
 15 Moldenhauer, Thomas       10 EAST-NI              2:39.75    2:33.26  
                  35.97     1:15.83 (39.86)     1:56.19 (40.36)     2:33.26 (37.07)
 16 Turney, Reed              10 CFYN-LE              2:32.93    2:33.35  
                  34.68     1:12.99 (38.31)     1:53.83 (40.84)     2:33.35 (39.52)
 17 Morana, Dominic           10 CLES-LE              2:42.86    2:33.60  
                  36.45     1:17.02 (40.57)   2:33.60 (1:16.58)                    
 18 Punturiero, Sal           10 PEAQ-AM              2:36.94    2:34.01  
                  35.86     1:15.26 (39.40)     1:55.68 (40.42)     2:34.01 (38.33)
 19 Parsnick, William          9 CLSC-NI              2:34.25    2:34.56  
                  34.52     1:13.58 (39.06)     1:54.61 (41.03)     2:34.56 (39.95)
 20 Brose, Sam                10 FMST-OH              2:43.00    2:37.37  
                  36.64     1:16.93 (40.29)     1:58.23 (41.30)     2:37.37 (39.14)
 21 Jun, Chris                 9 BBA-LE               2:43.54    2:38.72  
                  34.78     1:15.49 (40.71)     1:56.88 (41.39)     2:38.72 (41.84)
 22 Powell, Caden             10 BPR-AM               2:47.53    2:41.83  
                  35.32     1:15.44 (40.12)     1:58.27 (42.83)     2:41.83 (43.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:35.06        2016 Ben Davis, GLSS -LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losch, Everett             9 LESD-LE              5:58.24    5:49.24  
                  33.80     1:09.36 (35.56)     1:44.96 (35.60)     2:20.61 (35.65)
        2:55.60 (34.99)     3:31.40 (35.80)     4:07.18 (35.78)     4:42.74 (35.56)
        5:17.41 (34.67)     5:49.24 (31.83)                                        
  2 Kimak, Ian                 9 TCAT-LE              6:02.84    5:50.68  
                  32.64     1:08.60 (35.96)     1:44.75 (36.15)     2:20.38 (35.63)
        2:55.78 (35.40)     3:31.81 (36.03)     4:07.54 (35.73)     4:43.14 (35.60)
        5:17.93 (34.79)     5:50.68 (32.75)                                        
  3 MacPhail, Jake            10 LESD-LE              6:41.01    6:15.91  
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)     1:48.72 (38.06)     2:27.77 (39.05)
        3:05.68 (37.91)     3:43.93 (38.25)     4:23.13 (39.20)     5:01.84 (38.71)
        5:39.99 (38.15)     6:15.91 (35.92)                                        
  4 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE               6:54.82    6:18.12  
                  35.03     1:15.08 (40.05)     1:54.56 (39.48)     2:33.52 (38.96)
                                3:12.59 ( )     3:52.37 (39.78)     4:30.44 (38.07)
        5:08.45 (38.01)     5:44.89 (36.44)     6:18.12 (33.23)                    
  5 Sherpa, Rinzen            10 PEAQ-AM              6:39.39    6:20.90  
                  35.42     1:14.52 (39.10)     1:53.21 (38.69)     2:31.62 (38.41)
        3:11.08 (39.46)     3:50.12 (39.04)     4:28.32 (38.20)     5:08.44 (40.12)
        5:46.51 (38.07)     6:20.90 (34.39)                                        
  6 Stetor, Wyatt             10 UPEAQ-AM             6:19.14    6:21.51  
                  33.72     1:11.69 (37.97)     1:51.17 (39.48)     2:30.69 (39.52)
        3:11.00 (40.31)     3:50.63 (39.63)     4:30.28 (39.65)     5:09.23 (38.95)
        5:46.47 (37.24)     6:21.51 (35.04)                                        
  7 Cho, Ian                  10 HEAT-LE              6:47.46    6:28.46  
                  34.38     1:12.43 (38.05)     1:51.28 (38.85)     2:30.22 (38.94)
        3:10.36 (40.14)     3:49.93 (39.57)     4:29.72 (39.79)     5:09.97 (40.25)
        5:49.79 (39.82)     6:28.46 (38.67)                                        
  8 Zhao, Caden               10 PEAQ-AM              6:44.61    6:29.52  
                  33.19     1:11.51 (38.32)     1:51.40 (39.89)     2:31.31 (39.91)
        3:11.43 (40.12)     3:50.58 (39.15)     4:30.67 (40.09)     5:10.74 (40.07)
        5:51.63 (40.89)     6:29.52 (37.89)                                        
  9 Ackerman, Ben             10 HEAT-LE              6:46.13    6:33.58  
                  35.62     1:14.91 (39.29)     1:55.76 (40.85)     2:35.79 (40.03)
        3:16.31 (40.52)     3:56.63 (40.32)     4:36.39 (39.76)     5:16.94 (40.55)
        5:56.14 (39.20)     6:33.58 (37.44)                                        
 10 Zhan, Augustin             9 PEAQ-AM              6:53.73    6:38.23  
                  35.59     1:15.34 (39.75)     1:55.87 (40.53)     2:37.00 (41.13)
                                3:18.31 ( )     3:59.22 (40.91)     4:40.68 (41.46)
        5:21.88 (41.20)     6:01.55 (39.67)     6:38.23 (36.68)                    
 11 Destino, Dominic          10 LESD-LE              7:03.29    6:39.33  
                  35.26     1:15.12 (39.86)     1:55.53 (40.41)     2:36.27 (40.74)
                                3:17.20 ( )     3:58.35 (41.15)     4:39.34 (40.99)
        5:20.21 (40.87)     6:01.02 (40.81)     6:39.33 (38.31)                    
 12 Azok, Ben                 10 LESD-LE              6:49.44    6:39.52  
                  35.25     1:14.94 (39.69)     1:55.63 (40.69)     2:36.49 (40.86)
                                3:17.26 ( )     3:58.10 (40.84)     4:39.03 (40.93)
        5:20.19 (41.16)     6:01.39 (41.20)     6:39.52 (38.13)                    
 13 Yan, James                10 BBA-LE               6:40.92    6:41.35  
                  35.08     1:14.37 (39.29)     1:55.10 (40.73)     2:35.45 (40.35)
        3:17.04 (41.59)     3:58.71 (41.67)     4:40.74 (42.03)     5:22.52 (41.78)
        6:02.91 (40.39)     6:41.35 (38.44)                                        
 14 Turney, Reed              10 CFYN-LE              6:52.23    6:42.59  
                  36.21     1:18.06 (41.85)     1:59.92 (41.86)     2:41.37 (41.45)
                                3:21.62 ( )     4:02.30 (40.68)     4:42.76 (40.46)
        5:23.95 (41.19)     6:04.99 (41.04)     6:42.59 (37.60)                    
 15 Chen, Alex                10 JCCS-AM              6:44.59    6:48.24  
                  33.49     1:12.78 (39.29)     1:54.43 (41.65)     2:35.37 (40.94)
        3:17.24 (41.87)     3:59.69 (42.45)     4:42.32 (42.63)     5:25.03 (42.71)
        6:09.00 (43.97)     6:48.24 (39.24)                                        
 16 Parsnick, William          9 CLSC-NI              6:58.19    6:49.08  
                  36.20     1:17.39 (41.19)     1:58.66 (41.27)     2:41.01 (42.35)
                                3:23.38 ( )     4:05.21 (41.83)     4:46.56 (41.35)
        5:28.55 (41.99)     6:10.28 (41.73)     6:49.08 (38.80)                    
 17 Punturiero, Sal           10 PEAQ-AM              6:49.51    6:49.20  
                  36.45     1:16.67 (40.22)     1:57.38 (40.71)     2:40.34 (42.96)
                                3:21.84 ( )     4:03.61 (41.77)     4:45.69 (42.08)
        5:27.67 (41.98)     6:09.43 (41.76)     6:49.20 (39.77)                    
 18 Greer, Braden             10 CLES-LE              7:29.19    7:00.56  
                  36.92     1:20.96 (44.04)     2:03.54 (42.58)     2:46.57 (43.03)
                                3:30.54 ( )     4:12.01 (41.47)     4:55.44 (43.43)
        5:37.32 (41.88)     6:20.55 (43.23)     7:00.56 (40.01)                    
 19 Herring, Brayden          10 LSSC-LE              7:10.02    7:02.95  
                  37.43     1:18.60 (41.17)     2:02.33 (43.73)     2:45.44 (43.11)
                                3:29.40 ( )     4:13.25 (43.85)   7:02.95 (2:49.70)
 20 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE              7:04.31    7:08.90  
                  36.28     1:17.75 (41.47)     2:00.13 (42.38)     2:43.97 (43.84)
                                3:29.13 ( )     4:12.54 (43.41)     4:57.10 (44.56)
        5:41.96 (44.86)     6:26.04 (44.08)     7:08.90 (42.86)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 31.20        1993 Paul Kirk, TV-LE                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE                 35.71      32.17  
  2 Stetor, Wyatt             10 UPEAQ-AM               34.68      33.28  
  3 Sarbak, Owen              10 PWRS-AM                34.30      33.46  
  4 Kimak, Ian                 9 TCAT-LE                35.19      34.13  
  5 Hankinson, EJ             10 MOON-AM                35.40      34.67  
  6 Zhan, Augustin             9 PEAQ-AM                38.62      36.55  
  7 Destino, Dominic          10 LESD-LE                37.66      36.80  
  8 MacPhail, Jake            10 LESD-LE                36.45      37.06  
  9 Bucko, Parker             10 FMST-OH                35.94      37.11  
 10 Cho, Ian                  10 HEAT-LE                38.07      37.19  
 11 Zhao, Caden               10 PEAQ-AM                39.02      37.49  
 12 Pishchik, Erik            10 LESD-LE                38.07      37.68  
 13 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE                 38.26      37.81  
 14 Kneeland, Noah            10 VELO-NI                39.11      38.09  
 15 Azok, Ben                 10 LESD-LE                38.49      38.63  
 16 Brose, Sam                10 FMST-OH                36.23      38.72  
 17 Greer, Braden             10 CLES-LE                41.11      39.05  
 18 Ackerman, Ben             10 HEAT-LE                40.30      39.18  
 19 Perez Reyes, Andres        9 STRS-LE                39.01      39.26  
 20 Johnson, Landon           10 BRAD-NI                38.49      39.32  
 21 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE                41.03      39.54  
 22 Malke, Aiden               9 RYD-LE                 40.35      39.60  
 23 Whiteford, Jack            9 PEAQ-AM                40.44      40.27  
 24 Filiatraut, Luke          10 LRST-LE                42.07      40.42  
 25 Lozowski, Nick            10 SVSC-AM                40.59      40.46  
 26 Moldenhauer, Thomas       10 EAST-NI                40.46      40.57  
 27 Hollenbeck, Caden          9 ANSC-AM                41.55      40.74  
 28 Morana, Dominic           10 CLES-LE                40.23      40.75  
 29 Jun, Chris                 9 BBA-LE                 40.65      41.14  
 30 Turney, Reed              10 CFYN-LE                41.80      41.36  
 31 Waks, Isaac                9 EAST-NI                42.05      41.92  
 32 Woodhouse, Luke           10 LESD-LE                41.07      41.99  
 33 Wood, Charles             10 SWIM-LE                40.32      42.01  
 34 Ormiston, Brian            9 LSSC-LE                41.97      42.44  
 35 Oates, Luke               10 FAST-AM                41.37      42.52  
 36 Retsch, Isaac             10 HD-AM                  41.49      43.21  
 37 Belenki, Samuel           10 RYD-LE                 40.47      43.84  
 38 Ruff, Desi                10 KW-AM                     NT      45.61  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:07.52        1995 Alan Carter, BPR-AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarbak, Owen              10 PWRS-AM              1:10.87    1:10.73  
                  34.26     1:10.73 (36.47)                                        
  2 Kimak, Ian                 9 TCAT-LE              1:12.42    1:11.93  
                  34.64     1:11.93 (37.29)                                        
  3 Losch, Everett             9 LESD-LE              1:11.71    1:11.97  
  4 Stetor, Wyatt             10 UPEAQ-AM             1:12.53    1:12.63  
                  35.18     1:12.63 (37.45)                                        
  5 Hankinson, EJ             10 MOON-AM              1:15.54    1:14.12  
                  35.65     1:14.12 (38.47)                                        
  6 Chen, Alex                10 JCCS-AM              1:16.19    1:14.87  
                  36.14     1:14.87 (38.73)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Rinzen            10 PEAQ-AM              1:14.67    1:17.37  
                  37.26     1:17.37 (40.11)                                        
  8 Bucko, Parker             10 FMST-OH              1:17.40    1:18.02  
                  38.07     1:18.02 (39.95)                                        
  9 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE               1:18.71    1:18.98  
                  38.50     1:18.98 (40.48)                                        
 10 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE              1:17.62    1:19.68  
                  37.84     1:19.68 (41.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:07.52        1995 Alan Carter, BPR-AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarbak, Owen              10 PWRS-AM              1:12.55    1:10.87  
                  34.39     1:10.87 (36.48)                                        
  2 Losch, Everett             9 LESD-LE              1:15.62    1:11.71  
                  37.18     1:11.71 (34.53)                                        
  3 Kimak, Ian                 9 TCAT-LE              1:14.29    1:12.42  
                  34.91     1:12.42 (37.51)                                        
  4 Stetor, Wyatt             10 UPEAQ-AM             1:15.02    1:12.53  
                  35.51     1:12.53 (37.02)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Rinzen            10 PEAQ-AM              1:19.64    1:14.67  
                  36.23     1:14.67 (38.44)                                        
  6 Howard, Tom               10 MLAC-AM              1:19.27    1:15.14  
                  36.76     1:15.14 (38.38)                                        
  7 Hankinson, EJ             10 MOON-AM              1:15.43    1:15.54  
                  37.24     1:15.54 (38.30)                                        
  8 Chen, Alex                10 JCCS-AM              1:17.51    1:16.19  
                  36.93     1:16.19 (39.26)                                        
  9 Bucko, Parker             10 FMST-OH              1:15.79    1:17.40  
                  37.57     1:17.40 (39.83)                                        
 10 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE              1:16.30    1:17.62  
                  37.61     1:17.62 (40.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE               1:21.57    1:18.71  
                  38.58     1:18.71 (40.13)                                        
 12 Destino, Dominic          10 LESD-LE              1:20.37    1:19.93  
                  38.59     1:19.93 (41.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moldenhauer, Thomas       10 EAST-NI              1:25.00    1:20.40  
                  40.09     1:20.40 (40.31)                                        
 14 Pishchik, Erik            10 LESD-LE              1:21.40    1:20.88  
                  38.99     1:20.88 (41.89)                                        
 15 Zhan, Augustin             9 PEAQ-AM              1:20.91    1:21.58  
                  40.20     1:21.58 (41.38)                                        
 16 Azok, Ben                 10 LESD-LE              1:23.07    1:22.99  
                  39.17     1:22.99 (43.82)                                        
 17 Whiteford, Jack            9 PEAQ-AM              1:28.89    1:23.09  
                  39.45     1:23.09 (43.64)                                        
 18 Ackerman, Ben             10 HEAT-LE              1:26.91    1:23.25  
                  42.18     1:23.25 (41.07)                                        
 19 Van Voorhis, Logan        10 RYD-LE               1:21.49    1:23.92  
                  40.59     1:23.92 (43.33)                                        
 20 Brose, Sam                10 FMST-OH              1:24.88    1:25.32  
                  41.80     1:25.32 (43.52)                                        
 21 Herring, Brayden          10 LSSC-LE              1:22.64    1:26.20  
                  42.76     1:26.20 (43.44)                                        
 22 Oates, Luke               10 FAST-AM                   NT    1:27.07  
                  41.71     1:27.07 (45.36)                                        
 23 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE              1:28.82    1:28.24  
                  43.13     1:28.24 (45.11)                                        
 24 Jun, Chris                 9 BBA-LE               1:28.17    1:28.80  
                  43.20     1:28.80 (45.60)                                        
 25 Retsch, Isaac             10 HD-AM                1:30.30    1:32.89  
                  46.27     1:32.89 (46.62)                                        
 26 Wood, Charles             10 SWIM-LE              1:26.28    1:41.80  
 -- MacPhail, Jake            10 LESD-LE              1:14.45         DQ  
                  36.20          DQ (36.97)                                        
 -- Greer, Braden             10 CLES-LE              1:28.41         DQ  
                  43.06          DQ (46.27)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 34.23        2016 Alexandru Cucu, RYD  -LE                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stetor, Wyatt             10 UPEAQ-AM               36.22      35.42  
  2 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE                 38.07      36.21  
  3 Zhao, Caden               10 PEAQ-AM                38.40      37.64  
  4 Woodhouse, Luke           10 LESD-LE                40.54      38.44  
  5 Yan, James                10 BBA-LE                 39.34      38.69  
  6 Cho, Ian                  10 HEAT-LE                39.37      39.01  
  7 Punturiero, Sal           10 PEAQ-AM                38.30      39.03  
  8 Sarbak, Owen              10 PWRS-AM                39.87      39.39  
  9 Destino, Dominic          10 LESD-LE                41.05      40.03  
 10 Lindblad, Matthew         10 ANSC-AM                41.78      43.46  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 34.23        2016 Alexandru Cucu, RYD  -LE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stetor, Wyatt             10 UPEAQ-AM               36.58      36.22  
  2 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE                 38.33      38.07  
  3 Punturiero, Sal           10 PEAQ-AM                39.24      38.30  
  4 Zhao, Caden               10 PEAQ-AM                39.72      38.40  
  5 Yan, James                10 BBA-LE                 40.39      39.34  
  6 Cho, Ian                  10 HEAT-LE                40.64      39.37  
  7 Sarbak, Owen              10 PWRS-AM                40.71      39.87  
  8 Woodhouse, Luke           10 LESD-LE                41.38      40.54  
  9 Destino, Dominic          10 LESD-LE                43.38      41.05  
 10 Lindblad, Matthew         10 ANSC-AM                43.72      41.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hankinson, EJ             10 MOON-AM                42.74      42.55  
 12 Bucko, Parker             10 FMST-OH                42.19      42.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Powell, Caden             10 BPR-AM                 43.91      42.92  
 14 Kneeland, Noah            10 VELO-NI                44.89      43.31  
 15 Ormiston, Brian            9 LSSC-LE                42.92      44.25  
 16 Herring, Brayden          10 LSSC-LE                44.00      44.27  
 17 Oates, Luke               10 FAST-AM                   NT      44.87  
 18 Malke, Aiden               9 RYD-LE                 45.19      45.40  
 19 Lozowski, Nick            10 SVSC-AM                44.49      45.64  
 20 Greer, Braden             10 CLES-LE                46.45      48.43  
 21 Whiteford, Jack            9 PEAQ-AM                46.50      49.16  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:14.70        2016 Jaxon Robb, CCS  -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stetor, Wyatt             10 UPEAQ-AM             1:20.57    1:18.07  
                  37.22     1:18.07 (40.85)                                        
  2 Zhao, Caden               10 PEAQ-AM              1:24.36    1:20.01  
                  38.89     1:20.01 (41.12)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Rinzen            10 PEAQ-AM              1:22.74    1:20.35  
                  38.07     1:20.35 (42.28)                                        
  4 Cho, Ian                  10 HEAT-LE              1:25.43    1:22.21  
                  39.10     1:22.21 (43.11)                                        
  5 Losch, Everett             9 LESD-LE              1:27.25    1:23.77  
                  40.61     1:23.77 (43.16)                                        
  6 Yan, James                10 BBA-LE               1:29.91    1:24.51  
                  41.16     1:24.51 (43.35)                                        
  7 Woodhouse, Luke           10 LESD-LE              1:29.95    1:24.63  
                  39.99     1:24.63 (44.64)                                        
  8 Punturiero, Sal           10 PEAQ-AM              1:25.93    1:24.71  
                  39.73     1:24.71 (44.98)                                        
  9 Zhan, Augustin             9 PEAQ-AM              1:30.66    1:25.15  
                  39.93     1:25.15 (45.22)                                        
 10 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE               1:33.72    1:28.59  
                  44.07     1:28.59 (44.52)                                        
 11 Sarbak, Owen              10 PWRS-AM              1:28.54    1:30.49  
                  43.52     1:30.49 (46.97)                                        
 12 Hankinson, EJ             10 MOON-AM              1:34.82    1:31.08  
                  43.76     1:31.08 (47.32)                                        
 13 Powell, Caden             10 BPR-AM               1:33.03    1:31.55  
                  43.29     1:31.55 (48.26)                                        
 14 Bucko, Parker             10 FMST-OH              1:33.16    1:32.30  
                  44.53     1:32.30 (47.77)                                        
 15 Parsnick, William          9 CLSC-NI              1:35.67    1:33.05  
                  44.28     1:33.05 (48.77)                                        
 16 Herring, Brayden          10 LSSC-LE              1:38.77    1:33.64  
                  44.67     1:33.64 (48.97)                                        
 17 Oates, Luke               10 FAST-AM              1:39.48    1:34.40  
                  45.97     1:34.40 (48.43)                                        
 18 Kneeland, Noah            10 VELO-NI              1:38.19    1:34.58  
                  46.69     1:34.58 (47.89)                                        
 19 Azok, Ben                 10 LESD-LE              1:37.74    1:34.72  
                  46.07     1:34.72 (48.65)                                        
 20 Pishchik, Erik            10 LESD-LE              1:37.09    1:34.76  
                  46.72     1:34.76 (48.04)                                        
 21 Ormiston, Brian            9 LSSC-LE              1:35.95    1:34.91  
                  45.43     1:34.91 (49.48)                                        
 22 Lindblad, Matthew         10 ANSC-AM              1:37.18    1:36.42  
                  46.11     1:36.42 (50.31)                                        
 23 Lozowski, Nick            10 SVSC-AM              1:40.95    1:37.68  
                  46.16     1:37.68 (51.52)                                        
 24 Whiteford, Jack            9 PEAQ-AM              1:41.87    1:37.84  
                  47.81     1:37.84 (50.03)                                        
 25 Brose, Sam                10 FMST-OH              1:38.97    1:38.10  
                  48.36     1:38.10 (49.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 28.84        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE                 31.94      30.52  
  2 Kimak, Ian                 9 TCAT-LE                32.85      31.25  
  3 Zhan, Augustin             9 PEAQ-AM                35.23      33.46  
  4 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE                34.45      33.58  
  5 Parsnick, William          9 CLSC-NI                34.07      33.93  
  6 Ormiston, Brian            9 LSSC-LE                35.81      35.09  
  7 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE                 36.29      35.72  
  8 Herring, Brayden          10 LSSC-LE                37.06      35.88  
  9 Punturiero, Sal           10 PEAQ-AM                36.16      36.41  
 10 Moldenhauer, Thomas       10 EAST-NI                37.75      37.98  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 28.84        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE                 33.86      31.94  
  2 Kimak, Ian                 9 TCAT-LE                33.60      32.85  
  3 Parsnick, William          9 CLSC-NI                34.02      34.07  
  4 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE                36.01      34.45  
  5 Zhan, Augustin             9 PEAQ-AM                36.25      35.23  
  6 Howard, Tom               10 MLAC-AM                36.08      35.39  
  7 Ormiston, Brian            9 LSSC-LE                36.99      35.81  
  8 Punturiero, Sal           10 PEAQ-AM                37.82      36.16  
  9 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE                 37.93      36.29  
 10 Herring, Brayden          10 LSSC-LE                35.62      37.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belenki, Samuel           10 RYD-LE                 39.34      37.43  
 12 Moldenhauer, Thomas       10 EAST-NI                39.12      37.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ruff, Desi                10 KW-AM                     NT      38.92  
 14 Van Voorhis, Logan        10 RYD-LE                 36.26      39.41  
 15 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE                40.16      40.43  
 16 Pishchik, Erik            10 LESD-LE                40.16      40.65  
 17 Woodhouse, Luke           10 LESD-LE                39.45      43.04  
 18 Wood, Charles             10 SWIM-LE                37.52      45.66  
 -- Malke, Aiden               9 RYD-LE                 37.26         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:04.63        1992 Todd Minnier, UN-LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stetor, Wyatt             10 UPEAQ-AM             1:12.56    1:12.89  
                  34.78     1:12.89 (38.11)                                        
  2 Kimak, Ian                 9 TCAT-LE              1:17.33    1:12.91  
                  35.90     1:12.91 (37.01)                                        
  3 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE               1:22.06    1:13.18  
                  36.51     1:13.18 (36.67)                                        
  4 Losch, Everett             9 LESD-LE              1:28.69    1:13.41  
                  35.58     1:13.41 (37.83)                                        
  5 Zhan, Augustin             9 PEAQ-AM              1:19.70    1:15.45  
                  36.24     1:15.45 (39.21)                                        
  6 Sherpa, Rinzen            10 PEAQ-AM              1:20.69    1:15.77  
                  36.44     1:15.77 (39.33)                                        
  7 MacPhail, Jake            10 LESD-LE              1:18.60    1:17.72  
                  37.56     1:17.72 (40.16)                                        
  8 Cho, Ian                  10 HEAT-LE              1:24.31    1:20.43  
                  37.21     1:20.43 (43.22)                                        
  9 Herring, Brayden          10 LSSC-LE              1:22.13    1:23.12  
                  38.33     1:23.12 (44.79)                                        
 10 Punturiero, Sal           10 PEAQ-AM              1:24.41    1:23.75  
                  39.58     1:23.75 (44.17)                                        
 11 Moldenhauer, Thomas       10 EAST-NI              1:28.48    1:25.86  
                  39.56     1:25.86 (46.30)                                        
 12 Parsnick, William          9 CLSC-NI              1:29.26    1:25.87  
                  41.56     1:25.87 (44.31)                                        
 13 Filiatraut, Luke          10 LRST-LE              1:35.12    1:26.76  
                  40.20     1:26.76 (46.56)                                        
 14 Malke, Aiden               9 RYD-LE               1:29.43    1:26.79  
                  40.63     1:26.79 (46.16)                                        
 15 Yan, James                10 BBA-LE               1:26.84    1:27.00  
                  40.95     1:27.00 (46.05)                                        
 16 Perez Reyes, Andres        9 STRS-LE              1:32.57    1:29.76  
                  40.67     1:29.76 (49.09)                                        
 17 Turney, Reed              10 CFYN-LE              1:35.99    1:31.24  
                  41.28     1:31.24 (49.96)                                        
 18 Belenki, Samuel           10 RYD-LE               1:33.08    1:31.94  
                  41.62     1:31.94 (50.32)                                        
 19 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE               1:32.54    1:32.01  
                  43.04     1:32.01 (48.97)                                        
 20 Ormiston, Brian            9 LSSC-LE              1:35.69    1:32.13  
                  40.31     1:32.13 (51.82)                                        
 21 Ruff, Desi                10 KW-AM                     NT    1:35.43  
                  43.50     1:35.43 (51.93)                                        
 22 Wood, Charles             10 SWIM-LE              1:36.29    1:42.51  
                  45.63     1:42.51 (56.88)                                        
 -- Whiteford, Jack            9 PEAQ-AM              1:37.46         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.13        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stetor, Wyatt             10 UPEAQ-AM             1:09.93    1:09.00  
                  32.27     1:09.00 (36.73)                                        
  2 Losch, Everett             9 LESD-LE              1:12.58    1:11.60  
                  34.17     1:11.60 (37.43)                                        
  3 Kimak, Ian                 9 TCAT-LE              1:14.03    1:12.73  
                  34.71     1:12.73 (38.02)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Rinzen            10 PEAQ-AM              1:12.72    1:13.33  
                  35.32     1:13.33 (38.01)                                        
  5 Sarbak, Owen              10 PWRS-AM              1:13.91    1:13.92  
                  33.97     1:13.92 (39.95)                                        
  6 Cho, Ian                  10 HEAT-LE              1:14.51    1:15.07  
                  36.60     1:15.07 (38.47)                                        
  7 Zhao, Caden               10 PEAQ-AM              1:15.04    1:15.14  
                  35.74     1:15.14 (39.40)                                        
  8 Yan, James                10 BBA-LE               1:17.86    1:16.46  
                  38.03     1:16.46 (38.43)                                        
  9 Chen, Alex                10 JCCS-AM              1:16.37    1:17.46  
                  35.92     1:17.46 (41.54)                                        
 10 MacPhail, Jake            10 LESD-LE              1:18.37    1:17.57  
                  35.76     1:17.57 (41.81)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.13        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stetor, Wyatt             10 UPEAQ-AM             1:12.28    1:09.93  
                  32.54     1:09.93 (37.39)                                        
  2 Losch, Everett             9 LESD-LE              1:14.81    1:12.58  
                  34.66     1:12.58 (37.92)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Rinzen            10 PEAQ-AM              1:18.36    1:12.72  
                  34.91     1:12.72 (37.81)                                        
  4 Sarbak, Owen              10 PWRS-AM              1:20.49    1:13.91  
                  34.11     1:13.91 (39.80)                                        
  5 Kimak, Ian                 9 TCAT-LE              1:17.76    1:14.03  
                  35.12     1:14.03 (38.91)                                        
  6 Cho, Ian                  10 HEAT-LE              1:18.26    1:14.51  
                  35.94     1:14.51 (38.57)                                        
  7 Zhao, Caden               10 PEAQ-AM              1:19.29    1:15.04  
                  35.66     1:15.04 (39.38)                                        
  8 Chen, Alex                10 JCCS-AM              1:19.48    1:16.37  
                  37.58     1:16.37 (38.79)                                        
  9 Yan, James                10 BBA-LE               1:20.89    1:17.86  
                  37.59     1:17.86 (40.27)                                        
 10 MacPhail, Jake            10 LESD-LE              1:20.26    1:18.37  
                  36.76     1:18.37 (41.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Destino, Dominic          10 LESD-LE              1:23.38    1:18.65  
                  36.95     1:18.65 (41.70)                                        
 12 Punturiero, Sal           10 PEAQ-AM              1:23.20    1:18.68  
                  37.97     1:18.68 (40.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Parsnick, William          9 CLSC-NI              1:21.82    1:19.22  
                  36.15     1:19.22 (43.07)                                        
 14 Bucko, Parker             10 FMST-OH              1:17.99    1:19.59  
                  37.73     1:19.59 (41.86)                                        
 15 Hankinson, EJ             10 MOON-AM              1:19.78    1:19.89  
                  37.19     1:19.89 (42.70)                                        
 16 Zhan, Augustin             9 PEAQ-AM              1:22.19    1:20.38  
                  38.11     1:20.38 (42.27)                                        
 17 Ackerman, Ben             10 HEAT-LE              1:24.10    1:20.44  
                  38.67     1:20.44 (41.77)                                        
 18 Powell, Caden             10 BPR-AM               1:22.56    1:21.65  
                  40.87     1:21.65 (40.78)                                        
 19 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE               1:23.35    1:21.72  
                  37.89     1:21.72 (43.83)                                        
 20 Azok, Ben                 10 LESD-LE              1:21.71    1:22.63  
                  38.59     1:22.63 (44.04)                                        
 21 Pishchik, Erik            10 LESD-LE              1:25.11    1:23.74  
                  39.01     1:23.74 (44.73)                                        
 22 Ormiston, Brian            9 LSSC-LE              1:25.77    1:23.75  
                  37.80     1:23.75 (45.95)                                        
 23 Woodhouse, Luke           10 LESD-LE              1:29.19    1:23.96  
                  42.13     1:23.96 (41.83)                                        
 24 Lozowski, Nick            10 SVSC-AM              1:28.88    1:24.05  
                  37.89     1:24.05 (46.16)                                        
 25 Varanese, Andrew          10 GO-LE                1:29.09    1:24.61  
                  41.23     1:24.61 (43.38)                                        
 26 Kneeland, Noah            10 VELO-NI              1:26.60    1:24.74  
                  40.31     1:24.74 (44.43)                                        
 27 Moldenhauer, Thomas       10 EAST-NI              1:24.45    1:25.11  
                  38.99     1:25.11 (46.12)                                        
 28 Malke, Aiden               9 RYD-LE               1:26.99    1:25.57  
                  39.81     1:25.57 (45.76)                                        
 29 Jun, Chris                 9 BBA-LE               1:25.87    1:26.17  
                  41.27     1:26.17 (44.90)                                        
 30 Brose, Sam                10 FMST-OH              1:27.11    1:27.57  
                  41.97     1:27.57 (45.60)                                        
 31 Oates, Luke               10 FAST-AM              1:27.96    1:27.66  
                  40.77     1:27.66 (46.89)                                        
 32 Ruff, Desi                10 KW-AM                     NT    1:31.02  
                  43.06     1:31.02 (47.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:20.89        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losch, Everett             9 LESD-LE              2:42.07    2:30.76  
                  34.98     1:13.22 (38.24)     1:59.63 (46.41)     2:30.76 (31.13)
  2 Stetor, Wyatt             10 UPEAQ-AM             2:37.58    2:31.57  
                  33.84     1:11.43 (37.59)     1:56.20 (44.77)     2:31.57 (35.37)
  3 Kimak, Ian                 9 TCAT-LE              2:50.59    2:32.89  
                  32.96     1:11.62 (38.66)     1:58.80 (47.18)     2:32.89 (34.09)
  4 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE               2:59.98    2:36.29  
                  34.19     1:16.76 (42.57)     2:03.11 (46.35)     2:36.29 (33.18)
  5 MacPhail, Jake            10 LESD-LE              2:40.22    2:36.95  
                  35.66     1:14.09 (38.43)     2:02.73 (48.64)     2:36.95 (34.22)
  6 Sherpa, Rinzen            10 PEAQ-AM              2:43.27    2:37.26  
                  34.69     1:18.07 (43.38)     2:02.90 (44.83)     2:37.26 (34.36)
  7 Sarbak, Owen              10 PWRS-AM              2:53.18    2:37.89  
                  33.91     1:12.87 (38.96)     2:03.40 (50.53)     2:37.89 (34.49)
  8 Zhao, Caden               10 PEAQ-AM              2:50.08    2:41.30  
                  35.12     1:17.42 (42.30)     2:03.06 (45.64)     2:41.30 (38.24)
  9 Yan, James                10 BBA-LE               2:56.75    2:46.04  
                  37.61     1:20.62 (43.01)     2:07.49 (46.87)     2:46.04 (38.55)
 10 Parsnick, William          9 CLSC-NI              2:49.64    2:46.42  
                  35.85     1:18.24 (42.39)     2:09.73 (51.49)     2:46.42 (36.69)
 11 Zhan, Augustin             9 PEAQ-AM              2:51.42    2:46.83  
                  36.97     1:20.10 (43.13)     2:08.10 (48.00)     2:46.83 (38.73)
 12 Destino, Dominic          10 LESD-LE              2:51.62    2:47.24  
                  36.60     1:19.95 (43.35)     2:08.55 (48.60)     2:47.24 (38.69)
 13 Punturiero, Sal           10 PEAQ-AM              2:51.69    2:47.94  
                  38.62     1:21.92 (43.30)     2:08.30 (46.38)     2:47.94 (39.64)
 14 Ackerman, Ben             10 HEAT-LE              3:01.26    2:50.34  
                  39.27     1:23.93 (44.66)     2:12.60 (48.67)     2:50.34 (37.74)
 15 Hankinson, EJ             10 MOON-AM              2:56.85    2:51.29  
                  40.14     1:21.72 (41.58)     2:13.38 (51.66)     2:51.29 (37.91)
 16 Azok, Ben                 10 LESD-LE              3:01.15    2:52.18  
                  39.10     1:22.60 (43.50)     2:14.74 (52.14)     2:52.18 (37.44)
 17 Moldenhauer, Thomas       10 EAST-NI              2:55.55    2:57.76  
                  39.04     1:22.58 (43.54)     2:18.47 (55.89)     2:57.76 (39.29)
 18 Whiteford, Jack            9 PEAQ-AM              3:09.00    2:59.66  
                  41.51     1:25.38 (43.87)     2:17.13 (51.75)     2:59.66 (42.53)
 19 Herring, Brayden          10 LSSC-LE              3:03.57    2:59.72  
                  40.15     1:26.90 (46.75)     2:20.45 (53.55)     2:59.72 (39.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:00.94        2013 Lake Erie Silver Dolphin, LESD             
                         A Podrez, C Brown, C Wolke, T Metz                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:06.06    1:59.47! 
     1) Destino, Dominic 10             2) MacPhail, Jake 10              
     3) Azok, Ben 10                    4) Losch, Everett 9               
                  31.33     1:00.81 (29.48)     1:32.16 (31.35)     1:59.47 (27.31)
  2 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:05.12    2:01.90  
     1) Zhan, Augustin 9                2) Zhao, Caden 10                 
     3) Punturiero, Sal 10              4) Sherpa, Rinzen 10              
                  31.01     1:01.21 (30.20)     1:33.68 (32.47)     2:01.90 (28.22)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:17.60  11/23/2019 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics, PEAQ -AM        
                         A Zhan, S Punturiero, C Zhao, R Sherpa            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:19.13    2:17.60! 
     1) Zhan, Augustin 9                2) Punturiero, Sal 10             
     3) Zhao, Caden 10                  4) Sherpa, Rinzen 10              
                  36.59     1:15.00 (38.41)     1:49.08 (34.08)     2:17.60 (28.52)
  2 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:22.77    2:18.92  
     1) MacPhail, Jake 10               2) Woodhouse, Luke 10             
     3) Destino, Dominic 10             4) Losch, Everett 9               
                  35.17     1:16.32 (41.15)     1:51.59 (35.27)     2:18.92 (27.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.68        2018 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantey, Christian         12 KW-AM                  25.87      25.14  
  2 Zoukovski, Nazar          12 PEAQ-AM                25.35      25.34  
  3 Peyser, Peter             12 CLSC-NI                25.65      25.57  
  4 Trumpower, Grantham       12 UN-OH                  25.89      25.78  
  5 Grimenstein, Joshua       12 PEAQ-AM                28.19      25.88  
  6 Amendol, Matthew          12 PS-LE                  26.51      25.90  
  7 Tucker, Justin            12 CSC-AM                 26.44      25.98  
  8 Chen, Cory                12 NHA-AM                 25.77      26.03  
  9 Carson, Owen              12 PWRS-AM                26.47      26.07  
 10 Peruri, Akhil             12 RYD-LE                 26.34      26.17  
 11 Xu, Daniel                12 LESD-LE                27.00      26.34  
 12 Allen, Ben                11 CCS-LE                 27.79      26.55  
 13 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE                 29.74      26.73  
 14 Edwards, Jackson          11 PEAQ-AM                27.63      27.16  
 14 Bailey, Ethan             12 PA-LE                  26.98      27.16  
 16 Pesek, Owen               12 CEA-LE                 27.58      27.20  
 17 Kelly, Gregory            11 MLAC-AM                29.22      27.23  
 18 Cratty, Patrick           12 GLAC-AM                27.17      27.24  
 19 Whiteford, Ben            12 PEAQ-AM                27.98      27.35  
 20 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      12 RYD-LE                 27.61      27.41  
 21 Pierce, Camden            12 MIST-AM                27.02      27.42  
 22 Hoppe, Sam                12 BPR-AM                 29.30      27.53  
 23 Luczywo, Aiden            12 HEAT-LE                28.07      27.57  
 24 Miller, Gus               12 ANSC-AM                28.61      27.65  
 25 Ream, Evan                11 LESD-LE                28.34      27.84  
 26 Bruzgul, Jayden           12 TWST-NI                27.87      28.03  
 27 Xing, Talon               11 ANSC-AM                28.34      28.10  
 27 Iskra, Dominic            12 GO-LE                  29.23      28.10  
 27 DeAngelo, Micah           12 ANSC-AM                28.00      28.10  
 30 Anderson, Max             11 CLSC-NI                28.39      28.11  
 31 Clark, Mac                12 PEAQ-AM                29.08      28.34  
 32 Cavlovic, Cal             12 UPEAQ-AM               29.40      28.36  
 33 Pierce, Deacon            11 MIST-AM                30.09      28.40  
 34 Zhan, Marcus              11 PEAQ-AM                30.20      28.42  
 35 McKiernan, Brady          12 BPR-AM                 28.53      28.48  
 36 Bittner, Darren           11 CEA-LE                 29.10      28.59  
 37 Klein, Nicholas           12 ANSC-AM                28.57      28.62  
 38 Stefanowicz, Milo         12 SVSC-AM                29.88      28.63  
 39 de Boer, Peter            11 FAST$-LE               29.04      28.68  
 39 Barasch, Nathan           11 FMST-OH                28.98      28.68  
 41 Tillman, Evan             12 HD-AM                  28.27      28.72  
 42 Grant, Nicholas           12 PTSC-AM                29.42      28.75  
 43 Vandervort, Ian           12 MMSA-AM                29.57      28.78  
 44 Cvijanovic, Luka          12 TWST-NI                28.76      28.82  
 45 Moran, Aiden              11 CLSC-NI                28.49      28.85  
 46 Echegaray, Owen           12 MMSA-AM                29.77      28.95  
 47 Wilson, Mac               11 SVSC-AM                29.95      29.00  
 48 Tomb, Liam                12 PEAQ-AM                30.29      29.16  
 49 Hou, Gan Qian             12 ANSC-AM                29.38      29.17  
 50 Gottschalk, Max           12 FMST-OH                28.32      29.24  
 51 Ormiston, Brendan         11 LSSC-LE                29.83      29.31  
 52 May, Carson               11 CFYN-LE                29.36      29.36  
 53 Nolan, Luke               12 LSSC-LE                30.01      29.39  
 54 Sirbu, Daniel             12 UN-MN-AM                  NT      29.42  
 55 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST$-LE               29.80      29.43  
 56 Lewis, Brendon            12 CWW-LE                 29.93      29.52  
 57 Reber, Ivan               12 HEAT-LE                29.68      29.53  
 58 LI, Andrew                12 ANSC-AM                29.82      29.57  
 58 Ramos, Logan              11 VELO-NI                28.86      29.57  
 60 Liu, Stanley              11 ANSC-AM                29.48      29.71  
 61 Maravich, Ethan           11 ANSC-AM                30.20      29.80  
 62 Stewart, Aiden            11 LSSC-LE                30.22      29.86  
 63 Dinorog, Jacob            12 TCAT-LE                29.73      29.87  
 64 Seredenko, Edward         11 SWIM-LE                29.84      29.92  
 65 Sulak, Brendan            11 UCSI-LE                29.73      29.94  
 66 Smith, Ryan               11 PTSC-AM                30.12      30.10  
 67 Clark, Adam               11 PWRS-AM                29.99      30.15  
 68 Folger, Ryan              11 PA-LE                  29.60      30.46  
 69 Bernard, Brady            12 PEAQ-AM                29.78      30.47  
 70 Malbasa, Thomas           12 LESD-LE                30.19      37.18  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 49.31        2018 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zoukovski, Nazar          12 PEAQ-AM                55.41      54.52  
                  25.95       54.52 (28.57)                                        
  2 Tucker, Justin            12 CSC-AM                 55.39      55.65  
                  26.71       55.65 (28.94)                                        
  3 Chen, Cory                12 NHA-AM                 56.15      55.77  
                  26.44       55.77 (29.33)                                        
  4 Trumpower, Grantham       12 UN-OH                  56.59      56.07  
                  26.53       56.07 (29.54)                                        
  5 Grimenstein, Joshua       12 PEAQ-AM                55.69      56.26  
                  26.79       56.26 (29.47)                                        
  6 Carson, Owen              12 PWRS-AM                56.40      56.36  
                  27.54       56.36 (28.82)                                        
  7 Xu, Daniel                12 LESD-LE                57.43      57.16  
                  27.66       57.16 (29.50)                                        
  8 Allen, Ben                11 CCS-LE                 56.86      57.75  
                  27.38       57.75 (30.37)                                        
  9 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE                 58.60      58.12  
                  27.65       58.12 (30.47)                                        
 10 Edwards, Jackson          11 PEAQ-AM                58.38      58.47  
                  28.50       58.47 (29.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 49.31        2018 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Justin            12 CSC-AM                 56.65      55.39  
                  27.00       55.39 (28.39)                                        
  2 Zoukovski, Nazar          12 PEAQ-AM                55.63      55.41  
                  26.89       55.41 (28.52)                                        
  3 Grimenstein, Joshua       12 PEAQ-AM              1:02.21      55.69  
                  26.64       55.69 (29.05)                                        
  4 Chen, Cory                12 NHA-AM                 56.07      56.15  
                  27.04       56.15 (29.11)                                        
  5 Carson, Owen              12 PWRS-AM                56.22      56.40  
                  27.26       56.40 (29.14)                                        
  6 Trumpower, Grantham       12 UN-OH                  56.14      56.59  
                  26.82       56.59 (29.77)                                        
  7 Allen, Ben                11 CCS-LE                 59.70      56.86  
                  27.03       56.86 (29.83)                                        
  8 Xu, Daniel                12 LESD-LE              1:00.70      57.43  
                  27.96       57.43 (29.47)                                        
  9 Edwards, Jackson          11 PEAQ-AM              1:01.03      58.38  
                  28.38       58.38 (30.00)                                        
 10 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE               1:00.15      58.60  
                  27.80       58.60 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lama, Sangay              12 MLAC-AM              1:05.03      58.78  
                  27.04       58.78 (31.74)                                        
 12 Peruri, Akhil             12 RYD-LE                 57.06      58.82  
                  27.93       58.82 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moran, Aiden              11 CLSC-NI              1:00.37    1:00.46  
                  29.12     1:00.46 (31.34)                                        
 14 Cratty, Patrick           12 GLAC-AM                59.83    1:00.53  
                  28.37     1:00.53 (32.16)                                        
 15 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      12 RYD-LE               1:00.61    1:00.56  
                  29.02     1:00.56 (31.54)                                        
 16 Iskra, Dominic            12 GO-LE                1:05.82    1:00.58  
                  28.46     1:00.58 (32.12)                                        
 17 Perez, Cinco              11 PEAQ-AM                58.02    1:00.98  
                  29.17     1:00.98 (31.81)                                        
 18 Pierce, Camden            12 MIST-AM              1:02.78    1:01.10  
                  28.91     1:01.10 (32.19)                                        
 19 Miller, Gus               12 ANSC-AM              1:03.64    1:01.14  
                  28.99     1:01.14 (32.15)                                        
 20 Amendol, Matthew          12 PS-LE                1:01.92    1:01.30  
                  28.70     1:01.30 (32.60)                                        
 21 Clark, Mac                12 PEAQ-AM              1:01.70    1:01.33  
                  29.69     1:01.33 (31.64)                                        
 22 Zhan, Marcus              11 PEAQ-AM              1:02.40    1:01.34  
                  29.65     1:01.34 (31.69)                                        
 22 Kerrigan, Barrett         12 MRST-LE              1:02.82    1:01.34  
                  29.39     1:01.34 (31.95)                                        
 22 Stefanowicz, Milo         12 SVSC-AM              1:01.69    1:01.34  
                  29.46     1:01.34 (31.88)                                        
 25 McKiernan, Brady          12 BPR-AM               1:04.65    1:01.49  
                  29.44     1:01.49 (32.05)                                        
 26 Ream, Evan                11 LESD-LE              1:01.92    1:01.52  
                  29.22     1:01.52 (32.30)                                        
 27 Klein, Nicholas           12 ANSC-AM              1:02.36    1:01.59  
                  29.31     1:01.59 (32.28)                                        
 28 Xing, Talon               11 ANSC-AM              1:04.23    1:02.40  
 29 McKain, Colin             12 PEAQ-AM              1:01.29    1:02.58  
                  29.94     1:02.58 (32.64)                                        
 30 Wilson, Mac               11 SVSC-AM              1:04.25    1:02.71  
                  30.32     1:02.71 (32.39)                                        
 31 Cavlovic, Cal             12 UPEAQ-AM             1:05.04    1:02.81  
                  29.63     1:02.81 (33.18)                                        
 32 de Boer, Peter            11 FAST$-LE             1:04.21    1:03.14  
                  30.65     1:03.14 (32.49)                                        
 33 Barasch, Nathan           11 FMST-OH              1:03.54    1:03.28  
                  30.92     1:03.28 (32.36)                                        
 34 Tillman, Evan             12 HD-AM                1:04.87    1:03.39  
                  30.03     1:03.39 (33.36)                                        
 34 Anderson, Max             11 CLSC-NI              1:02.42    1:03.39  
                  30.22     1:03.39 (33.17)                                        
 36 Gottschalk, Max           12 FMST-OH              1:03.52    1:03.42  
                  29.73     1:03.42 (33.69)                                        
 37 Grant, Nicholas           12 PTSC-AM              1:04.32    1:03.79  
                  30.21     1:03.79 (33.58)                                        
 38 Reber, Ivan               12 HEAT-LE              1:05.63    1:03.92  
                  30.64     1:03.92 (33.28)                                        
 39 Nolan, Luke               12 LSSC-LE              1:06.56    1:04.00  
                  30.41     1:04.00 (33.59)                                        
 39 Echegaray, Owen           12 MMSA-AM              1:03.30    1:04.00  
                  30.22     1:04.00 (33.78)                                        
 41 Vandervort, Ian           12 MMSA-AM              1:05.85    1:04.16  
                  29.63     1:04.16 (34.53)                                        
 42 Buckingham, Preston       12 PA-LE                1:05.79    1:04.25  
                  31.30     1:04.25 (32.95)                                        
 43 Oddenino, Cameron         12 HEAT-LE              1:04.18    1:04.36  
                  31.19     1:04.36 (33.17)                                        
 44 Sirbu, Daniel             12 UN-MN-AM             1:05.52    1:04.41  
                  30.79     1:04.41 (33.62)                                        
 45 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST$-LE             1:04.89    1:04.61  
                  30.51     1:04.61 (34.10)                                        
 46 Mateyo, Cam               12 LESD-LE              1:04.50    1:05.10  
                  31.80     1:05.10 (33.30)                                        
 47 Folger, Ryan              11 PA-LE                1:05.02    1:05.26  
                  30.67     1:05.26 (34.59)                                        
 48 Lewis, Brendon            12 CWW-LE               1:05.81    1:05.30  
                  30.64     1:05.30 (34.66)                                        
 49 Cvijanovic, Luka          12 TWST-NI              1:05.82    1:05.44  
                  30.34     1:05.44 (35.10)                                        
 50 Pierce, Deacon            11 MIST-AM              1:04.29    1:05.75  
                  31.54     1:05.75 (34.21)                                        
 51 Seredenko, Edward         11 SWIM-LE              1:05.72    1:05.78  
                  31.59     1:05.78 (34.19)                                        
 52 Malbasa, Andrew           12 LESD-LE              1:05.19    1:07.51  
                  32.46     1:07.51 (35.05)                                        
 53 Moody, Paul               11 STRS-LE              1:06.24    1:08.32  
                  31.93     1:08.32 (36.39)                                        
 54 Bernard, Brady            12 PEAQ-AM              1:05.72    1:09.03  
                  32.18     1:09.03 (36.85)                                        
 55 Greenberg, Nathan         11 LESD-LE              1:05.19    1:13.48  
                  35.28     1:13.48 (38.20)                                        
 56 Hobbs, Frank              12 LESD-LE              1:05.89    1:27.48  
                  39.42     1:27.48 (48.06)                                        
 -- Pesek, Owen               12 CEA-LE               1:00.61         DQ  
                  28.47          DQ (30.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.78        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Owen              12 PWRS-AM              1:59.53    1:58.60  
                  27.91       57.64 (29.73)     1:28.10 (30.46)     1:58.60 (30.50)
  2 Tucker, Justin            12 CSC-AM               2:04.86    2:01.36  
                  27.67       58.81 (31.14)     1:30.27 (31.46)     2:01.36 (31.09)
  3 Grimenstein, Joshua       12 PEAQ-AM              2:17.37    2:02.99  
                  27.46       59.17 (31.71)     1:31.98 (32.81)     2:02.99 (31.01)
  4 Trumpower, Grantham       12 UN-OH                2:04.10    2:03.16  
                  27.46       58.56 (31.10)     1:31.30 (32.74)     2:03.16 (31.86)
  5 Xu, Daniel                12 LESD-LE              2:11.53    2:05.35  
                  29.09     1:01.25 (32.16)     1:33.53 (32.28)     2:05.35 (31.82)
  6 Chen, Cory                12 NHA-AM               2:12.48    2:05.53  
                  28.00       59.70 (31.70)     1:33.25 (33.55)     2:05.53 (32.28)
  7 Zoukovski, Nazar          12 PEAQ-AM              2:06.46    2:06.09  
                  28.40     1:00.31 (31.91)     1:33.41 (33.10)     2:06.09 (32.68)
  8 Clark, Mac                12 PEAQ-AM              2:09.10    2:08.61  
                  30.37     1:03.63 (33.26)     1:37.02 (33.39)     2:08.61 (31.59)
  9 Perez, Cinco              11 PEAQ-AM              2:04.31    2:08.82  
                  29.79     1:03.06 (33.27)     1:37.13 (34.07)     2:08.82 (31.69)
 10 Edwards, Jackson          11 PEAQ-AM              2:12.49    2:09.12  
                  29.97     1:03.65 (33.68)     1:37.07 (33.42)     2:09.12 (32.05)
 11 Moran, Aiden              11 CLSC-NI              2:09.95    2:09.84  
                  30.17     1:03.11 (32.94)     1:36.75 (33.64)     2:09.84 (33.09)
 12 Ream, Evan                11 LESD-LE              2:11.24    2:09.93  
                  29.22     1:02.82 (33.60)     1:37.30 (34.48)     2:09.93 (32.63)
 13 Cratty, Patrick           12 GLAC-AM              2:24.55    2:10.00  
                  29.35     1:02.07 (32.72)     1:36.11 (34.04)     2:10.00 (33.89)
 14 Hoppe, Sam                12 BPR-AM               2:18.06    2:10.56  
                  29.37     1:02.59 (33.22)     1:37.26 (34.67)     2:10.56 (33.30)
 15 Zhan, Marcus              11 PEAQ-AM              2:11.76    2:11.63  
                  29.92     1:03.35 (33.43)     1:38.14 (34.79)     2:11.63 (33.49)
 16 Bruzgul, Jayden           12 TWST-NI              2:15.75    2:12.32  
                  29.07     1:01.87 (32.80)     1:37.15 (35.28)     2:12.32 (35.17)
 17 Wolke, Julian             12 CSI-LE               2:11.97    2:12.43  
                  30.12     1:04.28 (34.16)     1:38.86 (34.58)     2:12.43 (33.57)
 18 Klein, Nicholas           12 ANSC-AM              2:12.60    2:14.31  
                  30.44     1:04.97 (34.53)     1:40.01 (35.04)     2:14.31 (34.30)
 19 Belch, Chris              12 HD-AM                2:20.21    2:14.62  
                  31.05     1:05.96 (34.91)     1:41.49 (35.53)     2:14.62 (33.13)
 20 Bittner, Darren           11 CEA-LE               2:21.16    2:14.66  
                  29.96     1:04.55 (34.59)     1:40.32 (35.77)     2:14.66 (34.34)
 21 Buckingham, Preston       12 PA-LE                2:24.56    2:15.07  
                  31.49     1:06.39 (34.90)     1:40.90 (34.51)     2:15.07 (34.17)
 22 Sirbu, Daniel             12 UN-MN-AM             2:21.61    2:16.43  
                  31.35     1:06.27 (34.92)     1:42.09 (35.82)     2:16.43 (34.34)
 23 McKiernan, Brady          12 BPR-AM               2:23.15    2:16.45  
                  31.18     1:06.30 (35.12)     1:42.11 (35.81)     2:16.45 (34.34)
 24 Oddenino, Cameron         12 HEAT-LE              2:17.78    2:16.84  
                  32.35     1:07.72 (35.37)     1:43.53 (35.81)     2:16.84 (33.31)
 25 Vandervort, Ian           12 MMSA-AM              2:23.96    2:17.11  
                  30.80     1:05.69 (34.89)     1:41.78 (36.09)     2:17.11 (35.33)
 26 Anderson, Max             11 CLSC-NI              2:19.90    2:17.14  
                  31.50     1:06.92 (35.42)     1:42.89 (35.97)     2:17.14 (34.25)
 27 Barasch, Nathan           11 FMST-OH              2:20.97    2:17.30  
                  31.55     1:06.84 (35.29)     1:42.61 (35.77)     2:17.30 (34.69)
 28 Gottschalk, Max           12 FMST-OH              2:17.31    2:17.49  
                  31.25     1:06.24 (34.99)     1:43.19 (36.95)     2:17.49 (34.30)
 29 Miller, Gus               12 ANSC-AM              2:18.74    2:18.01  
                  29.95     1:04.40 (34.45)     1:41.85 (37.45)     2:18.01 (36.16)
 30 Wilson, Mac               11 SVSC-AM              2:23.02    2:18.18  
                  32.00     1:07.92 (35.92)     1:44.05 (36.13)     2:18.18 (34.13)
 31 Grant, Nicholas           12 PTSC-AM              2:21.82    2:18.26  
                1:07.92   2:18.26 (1:10.34)                                        
 32 May, Carson               11 CFYN-LE              2:20.04    2:19.05  
                  31.60     1:07.06 (35.46)     1:43.75 (36.69)     2:19.05 (35.30)
 33 Reber, Ivan               12 HEAT-LE              2:21.67    2:19.14  
                  31.41     1:07.32 (35.91)     1:44.06 (36.74)     2:19.14 (35.08)
 34 Seeley, Dylan             12 SVSC-AM              2:24.30    2:21.52  
                  32.56     1:08.77 (36.21)     1:45.42 (36.65)     2:21.52 (36.10)
 35 Johannessen, Thor         11 BBA-LE               2:21.99    2:21.74  
                  32.04     1:08.57 (36.53)     1:46.18 (37.61)     2:21.74 (35.56)
 36 Lewis, Brendon            12 CWW-LE               2:23.27    2:21.99  
                  32.17     1:09.18 (37.01)     1:47.22 (38.04)     2:21.99 (34.77)
 37 Iskra, Dominic            12 GO-LE                2:22.22    2:23.32  
                1:05.65                                                 1:45.23 ( )
        2:23.32 (38.09)                                                            
 38 Ormiston, Brendan         11 LSSC-LE              2:24.58    2:23.48  
                  31.31     1:08.69 (37.38)     1:46.83 (38.14)     2:23.48 (36.65)
 38 Xing, Talon               11 ANSC-AM              2:23.46    2:23.48  
                  32.02     1:08.21 (36.19)     1:46.84 (38.63)     2:23.48 (36.64)
 40 Tillman, Evan             12 HD-AM                2:18.15    2:24.42  
                  33.04     1:09.73 (36.69)     1:47.89 (38.16)     2:24.42 (36.53)
 41 Malbasa, Andrew           12 LESD-LE              2:24.19    2:25.37  
                  34.48     1:11.02 (36.54)     1:49.43 (38.41)     2:25.37 (35.94)
 42 Pierce, Deacon            11 MIST-AM              2:23.01    2:25.51  
                  32.37     1:10.31 (37.94)     1:49.90 (39.59)     2:25.51 (35.61)
 43 Nolan, Luke               12 LSSC-LE              2:24.21    2:25.74  
                  31.48     1:08.00 (36.52)     1:47.84 (39.84)     2:25.74 (37.90)
 44 Dinorog, Jacob            12 TCAT-LE              2:23.55    2:27.42  
                  32.92     1:09.50 (36.58)     1:49.07 (39.57)     2:27.42 (38.35)
 45 Malbasa, Thomas           12 LESD-LE              2:24.19    2:47.51  
                  37.12     1:20.17 (43.05)     2:04.97 (44.80)     2:47.51 (42.54)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:01.13        2002 Tommy W. Inwood, USC-LE                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Owen              12 PWRS-AM              5:12.84    5:10.26  
                  28.36       58.91 (30.55)     1:29.90 (30.99)     2:01.33 (31.43)
        2:32.74 (31.41)     3:04.16 (31.42)     3:36.07 (31.91)     4:07.58 (31.51)
        4:39.51 (31.93)     5:10.26 (30.75)                                        
  2 Dantey, Christian         12 KW-AM                5:21.92    5:12.90  
                  27.80       57.97 (30.17)     1:29.42 (31.45)     2:01.10 (31.68)
        2:32.84 (31.74)     3:05.08 (32.24)     3:37.30 (32.22)     4:09.94 (32.64)
        4:41.89 (31.95)     5:12.90 (31.01)                                        
  3 Tucker, Justin            12 CSC-AM               5:32.12    5:20.65  
                  28.41       59.82 (31.41)     1:32.22 (32.40)     2:04.50 (32.28)
        2:36.99 (32.49)     3:09.68 (32.69)     3:42.84 (33.16)     4:15.82 (32.98)
        4:48.61 (32.79)     5:20.65 (32.04)                                        
  4 Grimenstein, Joshua       12 PEAQ-AM              5:35.58    5:24.62  
                  27.52       59.05 (31.53)     1:31.81 (32.76)     2:04.85 (33.04)
        2:38.53 (33.68)     3:12.55 (34.02)     3:46.48 (33.93)     4:20.17 (33.69)
        4:53.67 (33.50)     5:24.62 (30.95)                                        
  5 Moran, Aiden              11 CLSC-NI              5:36.14    5:33.24  
                  29.87     1:02.54 (32.67)     1:36.09 (33.55)     2:09.77 (33.68)
        2:44.17 (34.40)     3:18.28 (34.11)     3:52.27 (33.99)     4:26.36 (34.09)
        5:00.23 (33.87)     5:33.24 (33.01)                                        
  6 Xu, Daniel                12 LESD-LE              6:12.17    5:35.93  
                  31.62     1:04.35 (32.73)     1:37.29 (32.94)     2:11.19 (33.90)
        2:45.27 (34.08)     3:19.31 (34.04)     3:54.17 (34.86)     4:28.85 (34.68)
        5:03.03 (34.18)     5:35.93 (32.90)                                        
  7 Edwards, Jackson          11 PEAQ-AM              5:49.51    5:36.36  
                  30.19     1:04.21 (34.02)     1:38.61 (34.40)     2:12.72 (34.11)
        2:48.06 (35.34)     3:21.93 (33.87)     3:57.00 (35.07)     4:31.00 (34.00)
        5:04.58 (33.58)     5:36.36 (31.78)                                        
  8 Perez, Cinco              11 PEAQ-AM              5:29.36    5:39.15  
                  29.89     1:03.88 (33.99)     1:38.40 (34.52)     2:13.08 (34.68)
        2:47.92 (34.84)     3:22.86 (34.94)     3:57.43 (34.57)     4:32.52 (35.09)
        5:06.87 (34.35)     5:39.15 (32.28)                                        
  9 Clark, Mac                12 PEAQ-AM              5:40.93    5:39.65  
                  30.74     1:05.74 (35.00)     1:40.32 (34.58)     2:14.93 (34.61)
        2:49.88 (34.95)     3:24.77 (34.89)     3:59.27 (34.50)     4:34.04 (34.77)
        5:08.13 (34.09)     5:39.65 (31.52)                                        
 10 Ream, Evan                11 LESD-LE              5:41.61    5:41.84  
                  30.27     1:04.32 (34.05)     1:38.96 (34.64)     2:13.56 (34.60)
        2:48.51 (34.95)     3:23.23 (34.72)     3:58.22 (34.99)     4:33.05 (34.83)
        5:07.73 (34.68)     5:41.84 (34.11)                                        
 11 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM              5:55.15    5:44.88  
                  29.81     1:03.36 (33.55)     1:37.62 (34.26)     2:12.73 (35.11)
        2:48.03 (35.30)     3:23.92 (35.89)     3:59.63 (35.71)     4:35.28 (35.65)
        5:11.11 (35.83)     5:44.88 (33.77)                                        
 12 Hoppe, Sam                12 BPR-AM               5:54.30    5:45.92  
                  30.54     1:04.87 (34.33)     1:40.56 (35.69)     2:15.72 (35.16)
        2:51.54 (35.82)     3:27.90 (36.36)     4:04.06 (36.16)     4:39.85 (35.79)
        5:14.54 (34.69)     5:45.92 (31.38)                                        
 13 Zhan, Marcus              11 PEAQ-AM              6:02.89    5:49.13  
                  30.28     1:04.94 (34.66)     1:40.81 (35.87)     2:16.96 (36.15)
        2:53.16 (36.20)     3:29.78 (36.62)     4:06.06 (36.28)     4:41.06 (35.00)
        5:16.10 (35.04)     5:49.13 (33.03)                                        
 14 Chen, Cory                12 NHA-AM               6:12.52    5:49.29  
                  30.24     1:03.88 (33.64)     1:39.09 (35.21)     2:14.77 (35.68)
        2:50.84 (36.07)     3:27.21 (36.37)     4:03.29 (36.08)     4:40.18 (36.89)
        5:16.52 (36.34)     5:49.29 (32.77)                                        
 15 Whiteford, Ben            12 PEAQ-AM              6:07.24    5:50.82  
                  30.22     1:05.52 (35.30)     1:41.42 (35.90)     2:17.07 (35.65)
        2:53.76 (36.69)     3:30.02 (36.26)     4:06.28 (36.26)     4:41.65 (35.37)
        5:17.47 (35.82)     5:50.82 (33.35)                                        
 16 Klein, Nicholas           12 ANSC-AM              5:51.10    5:53.25  
                  30.32     1:04.43 (34.11)     1:39.98 (35.55)     2:15.86 (35.88)
        2:52.23 (36.37)     3:28.85 (36.62)     4:05.05 (36.20)     4:41.62 (36.57)
        5:17.92 (36.30)     5:53.25 (35.33)                                        
 17 Belch, Chris              12 HD-AM                6:25.73    5:55.17  
                  31.28     1:06.49 (35.21)     1:41.22 (34.73)     2:17.30 (36.08)
        2:53.45 (36.15)     3:30.18 (36.73)     4:06.79 (36.61)     4:43.84 (37.05)
        5:20.87 (37.03)     5:55.17 (34.30)                                        
 18 McKain, Colin             12 PEAQ-AM              6:04.13    5:55.78  
                  31.07     1:05.92 (34.85)     1:41.64 (35.72)     2:17.80 (36.16)
        2:54.25 (36.45)     3:31.06 (36.81)     4:08.14 (37.08)     4:44.99 (36.85)
        5:21.74 (36.75)     5:55.78 (34.04)                                        
 19 Bruzgul, Jayden           12 TWST-NI              6:19.45    5:58.25  
                  30.52     1:05.27 (34.75)     1:40.93 (35.66)     2:17.32 (36.39)
        2:53.92 (36.60)     3:30.63 (36.71)     4:07.43 (36.80)     4:44.81 (37.38)
        5:22.16 (37.35)     5:58.25 (36.09)                                        
 20 Wolke, Julian             12 CSI-LE               5:46.41    5:58.37  
                  32.30     1:08.72 (36.42)     1:46.01 (37.29)     2:23.51 (37.50)
        3:00.48 (36.97)     3:37.25 (36.77)     4:13.68 (36.43)     4:50.45 (36.77)
        5:24.85 (34.40)     5:58.37 (33.52)                                        
 21 Anderson, Max             11 CLSC-NI              6:05.98    5:59.78  
                  31.06     1:06.12 (35.06)     1:42.24 (36.12)     2:18.93 (36.69)
        2:55.60 (36.67)     3:32.85 (37.25)     4:10.01 (37.16)     4:47.27 (37.26)
        5:24.21 (36.94)     5:59.78 (35.57)                                        
 22 Gottschalk, Max           12 FMST-OH              6:24.06    6:02.80  
                  30.95     1:07.08 (36.13)     1:44.10 (37.02)     2:21.16 (37.06)
        2:58.42 (37.26)     3:35.92 (37.50)     4:13.19 (37.27)     4:50.42 (37.23)
        5:28.03 (37.61)     6:02.80 (34.77)                                        
 23 McKiernan, Brady          12 BPR-AM               6:19.06    6:04.55  
                  31.69     1:07.73 (36.04)     1:44.65 (36.92)     2:22.27 (37.62)
        2:59.98 (37.71)     3:37.84 (37.86)     4:15.85 (38.01)     4:54.14 (38.29)
        5:30.28 (36.14)     6:04.55 (34.27)                                        
 24 Johannessen, Thor         11 BBA-LE               6:24.19    6:05.18  
                  32.52     1:08.84 (36.32)     1:45.66 (36.82)     2:22.48 (36.82)
        2:59.76 (37.28)     3:37.90 (38.14)     4:15.39 (37.49)     4:53.08 (37.69)
        5:29.82 (36.74)     6:05.18 (35.36)                                        
 25 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST$-LE             6:04.82    6:05.38  
                  31.57     1:08.09 (36.52)     1:45.70 (37.61)     2:23.30 (37.60)
        3:00.80 (37.50)     3:38.24 (37.44)     4:15.89 (37.65)     4:53.28 (37.39)
        5:30.42 (37.14)     6:05.38 (34.96)                                        
 26 Reber, Ivan               12 HEAT-LE              6:12.58    6:05.59  
                  31.97     1:07.86 (35.89)     1:44.30 (36.44)     2:21.19 (36.89)
        2:58.86 (37.67)     3:37.61 (38.75)     4:15.17 (37.56)     4:53.01 (37.84)
        5:30.51 (37.50)     6:05.59 (35.08)                                        
 27 Bittner, Darren           11 CEA-LE               6:20.43    6:06.29  
                  31.79     1:06.94 (35.15)     1:43.64 (36.70)     2:20.85 (37.21)
        2:58.70 (37.85)     3:36.98 (38.28)     4:15.72 (38.74)     4:54.85 (39.13)
        5:31.32 (36.47)     6:06.29 (34.97)                                        
 28 Buckingham, Preston       12 PA-LE                6:24.35    6:12.93  
                  32.70     1:09.51 (36.81)     1:47.70 (38.19)     2:27.02 (39.32)
        3:05.22 (38.20)     3:43.57 (38.35)     4:22.69 (39.12)     5:00.92 (38.23)
        5:37.99 (37.07)     6:12.93 (34.94)                                        
 29 Seeley, Dylan             12 SVSC-AM              6:21.92    6:17.44  
                  33.81     1:11.43 (37.62)     1:49.77 (38.34)     2:28.64 (38.87)
        3:07.53 (38.89)     3:45.79 (38.26)     4:24.74 (38.95)     5:03.41 (38.67)
        5:42.07 (38.66)     6:17.44 (35.37)                                        
 30 Lewis, Brendon            12 CWW-LE               6:25.16    6:19.42  
                  31.93     1:08.45 (36.52)     1:47.44 (38.99)     2:25.88 (38.44)
        3:05.17 (39.29)     3:45.59 (40.42)     4:25.47 (39.88)     5:04.56 (39.09)
        5:42.92 (38.36)     6:19.42 (36.50)                                        
 31 Newyear, Patrick          12 HEAT-LE              6:26.91    6:20.51  
                  31.77     1:08.66 (36.89)     1:47.81 (39.15)     2:26.54 (38.73)
        3:05.58 (39.04)     3:45.62 (40.04)     4:24.06 (38.44)     5:03.86 (39.80)
        5:42.57 (38.71)     6:20.51 (37.94)                                        
 32 Sulak, Brendan            11 UCSI-LE              6:25.61    6:46.02  
                  32.17     1:11.90 (39.73)     1:54.81 (42.91)     2:37.27 (42.46)
        3:19.36 (42.09)     4:00.54 (41.18)     4:42.76 (42.22)     5:25.27 (42.51)
        6:08.27 (43.00)     6:46.02 (37.75)                                        
 33 Greenberg, Nathan         11 LESD-LE              6:27.19    6:56.44  
                  37.86     1:20.45 (42.59)     2:03.91 (43.46)     2:45.90 (41.99)
        3:29.72 (43.82)     4:11.32 (41.60)     4:55.35 (44.03)     5:37.08 (41.73)
        6:18.64 (41.56)     6:56.44 (37.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 26.19        2018 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantey, Christian         12 KW-AM                  30.87      29.86  
  1 Tucker, Justin            12 CSC-AM                 31.35      29.86  
  3 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM                30.42      29.91  
  3 Peruri, Akhil             12 RYD-LE                 30.20      29.91  
  5 Belch, Chris              12 HD-AM                  31.10      29.99  
  6 Ortman, Caleb             12 CEA-LE                 31.13      30.34  
  7 Zoukovski, Nazar          12 PEAQ-AM                30.86      30.62  
  8 Edwards, Jackson          11 PEAQ-AM                30.89      30.69  
  9 Miller, Gus               12 ANSC-AM                31.16      30.93  
 10 Bailey, Ethan             12 PA-LE                  30.74      31.12  
 11 Amendol, Matthew          12 PS-LE                  30.67      31.17  
 12 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      12 RYD-LE                 31.51      31.19  
 13 Lewis, Brendon            12 CWW-LE                 32.60      31.33  
 14 Gottschalk, Max           12 FMST-OH                30.18      31.58  
 15 Chen, Cory                12 NHA-AM                 31.29      31.61  
 16 Trumpower, Grantham       12 UN-OH                  31.87      31.66  
 17 Whiteford, Ben            12 PEAQ-AM                32.28      31.77  
 18 Stefanowicz, Milo         12 SVSC-AM                32.89      32.34  
 19 Pesek, Owen               12 CEA-LE                 31.52      32.41  
 20 Xing, Talon               11 ANSC-AM                32.73      32.60  
 21 Cratty, Patrick           12 GLAC-AM                32.87      32.62  
 22 Reber, Ivan               12 HEAT-LE                33.94      32.67  
 23 Klein, Nicholas           12 ANSC-AM                32.98      32.70  
 24 Tillman, Evan             12 HD-AM                  33.88      32.77  
 25 Bittner, Darren           11 CEA-LE                 33.58      32.84  
 26 de Boer, Peter            11 FAST$-LE               33.77      32.86  
 27 Wilson, Mac               11 SVSC-AM                33.15      32.93  
 28 Seredenko, Edward         11 SWIM-LE                33.57      33.23  
 29 Cavlovic, Cal             12 UPEAQ-AM               33.00      34.08  
 30 Kelly, Gregory            11 MLAC-AM                34.49      34.10  
 31 McKiernan, Brady          12 BPR-AM                 34.50      34.26  
 32 Sirbu, Daniel             12 UN-MN-AM               34.47      34.41  
 33 Moran, Aiden              11 CLSC-NI                34.12      34.47  
 34 Barasch, Nathan           11 FMST-OH                34.26      34.63  
 35 Anderson, Max             11 CLSC-NI                35.23      35.25  
 36 Carducci, Austin          12 TWST-NI                35.19      35.37  
 37 Smith, Ryan               11 PTSC-AM                34.56      35.41  
 38 Malbasa, Andrew           12 LESD-LE                35.19      35.52  
 39 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST$-LE               34.98      35.58  
 40 Nolan, Luke               12 LSSC-LE                35.16      35.65  
 41 May, Carson               11 CFYN-LE                35.19      36.27  
 42 Bernard, Brady            12 PEAQ-AM                35.09      36.94  
 43 Malbasa, Thomas           12 LESD-LE                35.19      41.25  
 -- Moody, Paul               11 STRS-LE                35.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.54        2018 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grimenstein, Joshua       12 PEAQ-AM              1:01.29    1:01.76  
                  29.97     1:01.76 (31.79)                                        
  2 Tucker, Justin            12 CSC-AM               1:02.76    1:03.03  
                  30.42     1:03.03 (32.61)                                        
  3 Dantey, Christian         12 KW-AM                1:03.78    1:03.18  
                  31.46     1:03.18 (31.72)                                        
  4 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM              1:02.98    1:03.35  
                  30.70     1:03.35 (32.65)                                        
  5 Carson, Owen              12 PWRS-AM              1:03.32    1:03.75  
                  31.74     1:03.75 (32.01)                                        
  6 Bailey, Ethan             12 PA-LE                1:05.76    1:04.54  
                  31.33     1:04.54 (33.21)                                        
  7 Edwards, Jackson          11 PEAQ-AM              1:05.16    1:04.84  
                  31.75     1:04.84 (33.09)                                        
  8 Belch, Chris              12 HD-AM                1:05.30    1:05.35  
                  31.53     1:05.35 (33.82)                                        
  9 Whiteford, Ben            12 PEAQ-AM              1:06.53    1:06.89  
                  32.54     1:06.89 (34.35)                                        
 10 Cormas, Nicholas          12 NAC-AM               1:06.72    1:08.70  
                  32.68     1:08.70 (36.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.54        2018 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimenstein, Joshua       12 PEAQ-AM              1:05.37    1:01.29  
                  29.65     1:01.29 (31.64)                                        
  2 Tucker, Justin            12 CSC-AM               1:05.24    1:02.76  
                  30.29     1:02.76 (32.47)                                        
  3 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM              1:04.40    1:02.98  
                  30.21     1:02.98 (32.77)                                        
  4 Carson, Owen              12 PWRS-AM              1:06.33    1:03.32  
                  31.63     1:03.32 (31.69)                                        
  5 Dantey, Christian         12 KW-AM                1:05.75    1:03.78  
                  31.56     1:03.78 (32.22)                                        
  6 Edwards, Jackson          11 PEAQ-AM              1:07.80    1:05.16  
                  31.84     1:05.16 (33.32)                                        
  7 Belch, Chris              12 HD-AM                1:08.90    1:05.30  
                  31.30     1:05.30 (34.00)                                        
  8 Bailey, Ethan             12 PA-LE                1:06.51    1:05.76  
                  31.79     1:05.76 (33.97)                                        
  9 Whiteford, Ben            12 PEAQ-AM              1:09.75    1:06.53  
                  32.19     1:06.53 (34.34)                                        
 10 Cormas, Nicholas          12 NAC-AM               1:10.64    1:06.72  
                  32.44     1:06.72 (34.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perez, Cinco              11 PEAQ-AM              1:04.20    1:07.11  
                  32.97     1:07.11 (34.14)                                        
 12 Luczywo, Aiden            12 HEAT-LE              1:08.73    1:07.24  
                  32.63     1:07.24 (34.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Clark, Mac                12 PEAQ-AM              1:09.20    1:08.22  
                  33.66     1:08.22 (34.56)                                        
 14 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      12 RYD-LE               1:09.08    1:08.48  
                  33.07     1:08.48 (35.41)                                        
 15 Reber, Ivan               12 HEAT-LE              1:10.39    1:08.54  
                  34.24     1:08.54 (34.30)                                        
 16 Klein, Nicholas           12 ANSC-AM              1:13.00    1:09.35  
                  33.83     1:09.35 (35.52)                                        
 17 Pesek, Owen               12 CEA-LE               1:09.21    1:09.45  
                  34.12     1:09.45 (35.33)                                        
 18 Wolke, Julian             12 CSI-LE               1:13.86    1:09.56  
                  34.27     1:09.56 (35.29)                                        
 19 Hoppe, Sam                12 BPR-AM               1:10.07    1:10.13  
                  33.49     1:10.13 (36.64)                                        
 20 McKain, Colin             12 PEAQ-AM              1:10.64    1:10.58  
                  34.74     1:10.58 (35.84)                                        
 21 Gottschalk, Max           12 FMST-OH              1:09.26    1:11.04  
                  34.10     1:11.04 (36.94)                                        
 22 Mateyo, Cam               12 LESD-LE              1:12.10    1:11.08  
                  35.18     1:11.08 (35.90)                                        
 23 Lewis, Brendon            12 CWW-LE               1:18.38    1:11.27  
                  35.37     1:11.27 (35.90)                                        
 24 Moran, Aiden              11 CLSC-NI              1:09.92    1:12.66  
                  35.48     1:12.66 (37.18)                                        
 25 Yatchenko, Brendan        11 ANSC-AM              1:14.83    1:12.79  
                  35.92     1:12.79 (36.87)                                        
 26 Kerrigan, Barrett         12 MRST-LE              1:13.04    1:12.85  
                  35.71     1:12.85 (37.14)                                        
 27 Malbasa, Andrew           12 LESD-LE              1:12.38    1:12.90  
                  35.56     1:12.90 (37.34)                                        
 28 Barasch, Nathan           11 FMST-OH              1:12.68    1:12.92  
                  35.37     1:12.92 (37.55)                                        
 29 de Boer, Peter            11 FAST$-LE             1:13.16    1:12.99  
                  35.71     1:12.99 (37.28)                                        
 30 Wilson, Mac               11 SVSC-AM              1:11.34    1:13.66  
                  36.45     1:13.66 (37.21)                                        
 31 Tillman, Evan             12 HD-AM                1:14.13    1:14.01  
                  35.75     1:14.01 (38.26)                                        
 32 Cavlovic, Cal             12 UPEAQ-AM             1:13.90    1:14.06  
                  36.85     1:14.06 (37.21)                                        
 33 Seredenko, Edward         11 SWIM-LE              1:12.74    1:14.43  
                  35.91     1:14.43 (38.52)                                        
 34 McKiernan, Brady          12 BPR-AM               1:15.10    1:14.91  
                  36.42     1:14.91 (38.49)                                        
 35 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST$-LE             1:13.38    1:15.37  
                  36.36     1:15.37 (39.01)                                        
 36 Moody, Paul               11 STRS-LE              1:14.51    1:15.85  
                  37.43     1:15.85 (38.42)                                        
 37 Greenberg, Nathan         11 LESD-LE              1:15.19    1:26.28  
                  42.41     1:26.28 (43.87)                                        
 38 Hobbs, Frank              12 LESD-LE              1:15.79    1:44.06  
                  50.50     1:44.06 (53.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.15        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE-LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimenstein, Joshua       12 PEAQ-AM              2:29.87    2:10.59  
                  30.12     1:03.61 (33.49)     1:37.79 (34.18)     2:10.59 (32.80)
  2 Carson, Owen              12 PWRS-AM              2:18.81    2:11.85  
                  31.50     1:04.84 (33.34)     1:38.73 (33.89)     2:11.85 (33.12)
  3 Tucker, Justin            12 CSC-AM               2:16.87    2:14.37  
                  30.83     1:05.10 (34.27)     1:39.89 (34.79)     2:14.37 (34.48)
  4 Allen, Ben                11 CCS-LE               2:25.85    2:15.80  
                  31.02     1:04.41 (33.39)     1:40.10 (35.69)     2:15.80 (35.70)
  5 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM              2:19.99    2:17.76  
                  31.30     1:06.03 (34.73)     1:41.95 (35.92)     2:17.76 (35.81)
  6 Perez, Cinco              11 PEAQ-AM              2:22.42    2:18.74  
                  33.10     1:08.57 (35.47)     1:44.22 (35.65)     2:18.74 (34.52)
  7 Belch, Chris              12 HD-AM                2:31.59    2:20.35  
                  32.54     1:08.50 (35.96)     1:45.23 (36.73)     2:20.35 (35.12)
  8 Luczywo, Aiden            12 HEAT-LE              2:31.17    2:20.99  
                  32.07     1:07.61 (35.54)   2:20.99 (1:13.38)                    
  9 Peruri, Akhil             12 RYD-LE               2:25.26    2:21.24  
                  32.28     1:08.70 (36.42)     1:45.51 (36.81)     2:21.24 (35.73)
 10 Clark, Mac                12 PEAQ-AM              2:22.54    2:23.55  
                  34.40     1:11.64 (37.24)     1:48.43 (36.79)     2:23.55 (35.12)
 11 Whiteford, Ben            12 PEAQ-AM              2:26.98    2:23.84  
                  33.99     1:11.12 (37.13)     1:48.35 (37.23)     2:23.84 (35.49)
 12 Bailey, Ethan             12 PA-LE                2:29.31    2:24.64  
                  34.49     1:11.55 (37.06)     1:49.32 (37.77)     2:24.64 (35.32)
 13 Pesek, Owen               12 CEA-LE               2:27.98    2:26.21  
                  34.08     1:11.01 (36.93)   2:26.21 (1:15.20)                    
 14 Hoppe, Sam                12 BPR-AM               2:33.62    2:28.76  
                  35.58     1:13.53 (37.95)     1:52.60 (39.07)     2:28.76 (36.16)
 15 Stefanowicz, Milo         12 SVSC-AM              2:40.89    2:32.38  
                  35.75     1:14.78 (39.03)     1:54.38 (39.60)     2:32.38 (38.00)
 16 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST$-LE             2:38.32    2:33.07  
                  35.86     1:15.10 (39.24)     1:55.28 (40.18)     2:33.07 (37.79)
 17 Fan, Derek                12 BBA-LE               2:34.76    2:33.54  
                  34.88     1:13.41 (38.53)     1:53.73 (40.32)     2:33.54 (39.81)
 18 Malbasa, Andrew           12 LESD-LE              2:40.19    2:33.78  
                  36.87     1:15.83 (38.96)     1:55.41 (39.58)     2:33.78 (38.37)
 19 Seredenko, Edward         11 SWIM-LE              2:37.08    2:34.14  
                  36.24     1:15.69 (39.45)     1:55.66 (39.97)     2:34.14 (38.48)
 20 Wilson, Mac               11 SVSC-AM              2:43.24    2:36.73  
                  36.35     1:16.23 (39.88)     1:57.82 (41.59)     2:36.73 (38.91)
 21 Carducci, Austin          12 TWST-NI              2:37.82    2:39.40  
                  37.41     1:17.87 (40.46)     1:59.17 (41.30)     2:39.40 (40.23)
 22 Tillman, Evan             12 HD-AM                2:36.19    2:39.63  
                  36.90     1:17.16 (40.26)     1:58.42 (41.26)     2:39.63 (41.21)
 23 Moody, Paul               11 STRS-LE              2:34.54    2:39.77  
                  37.58     1:18.13 (40.55)     1:59.22 (41.09)     2:39.77 (40.55)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 28.78        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dantey, Christian         12 KW-AM                  30.78      30.59  
  2 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE                 31.36      30.89  
  3 Chen, Cory                12 NHA-AM                 32.52      32.50  
  4 Peruri, Akhil             12 RYD-LE                 33.73      33.15  
  5 Ortman, Caleb             12 CEA-LE                 33.59      33.39  
  6 Bruzgul, Jayden           12 TWST-NI                34.14      33.76  
  7 Buckingham, Preston       12 PA-LE                  33.90      33.93  
  8 Oddenino, Cameron         12 HEAT-LE                34.05      34.16  
  9 Cormas, Nicholas          12 NAC-AM                 34.29      34.28  
 10 Cratty, Patrick           12 GLAC-AM                34.48      34.78  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 28.78        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dantey, Christian         12 KW-AM                  31.35      30.78  
  2 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE                 32.51      31.36  
  3 Chen, Cory                12 NHA-AM                 33.19      32.52  
  4 Ortman, Caleb             12 CEA-LE                 35.39      33.59  
  5 Peruri, Akhil             12 RYD-LE                 34.52      33.73  
  6 Buckingham, Preston       12 PA-LE                  36.00      33.90  
  7 Oddenino, Cameron         12 HEAT-LE                35.74      34.05  
  8 Bruzgul, Jayden           12 TWST-NI                36.11      34.14  
  9 Cormas, Nicholas          12 NAC-AM                 34.50      34.29  
 10 Cratty, Patrick           12 GLAC-AM                35.39      34.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fan, Derek                12 BBA-LE                 35.32      35.37  
 12 Wolke, Julian             12 CSI-LE                 35.89      35.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhan, Marcus              11 PEAQ-AM                37.70      35.47  
 14 Kelly, Gregory            11 MLAC-AM                37.28      35.70  
 15 Pierce, Camden            12 MIST-AM                35.27      35.82  
 16 Carducci, Austin          12 TWST-NI                35.89      35.84  
 17 Folger, Ryan              11 PA-LE                  37.01      36.33  
 18 Clark, Adam               11 PWRS-AM                36.73      37.02  
 19 Tomb, Liam                12 PEAQ-AM                37.94      37.12  
 20 Hoppe, Sam                12 BPR-AM                 37.70      37.47  
 21 Johannessen, Thor         11 BBA-LE                 38.78      37.80  
 22 DeAngelo, Micah           12 ANSC-AM                37.32      37.85  
 23 LI, Andrew                12 ANSC-AM                39.19      38.57  
 24 Pierce, Deacon            11 MIST-AM                38.94      39.54  
 25 Ramos, Logan              11 VELO-NI                38.84      39.98  
 26 Nolan, Luke               12 LSSC-LE                39.83      40.36  
 27 Gordon, Ethan             12 CFYN-LE                39.48      41.33  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:03.58        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantey, Christian         12 KW-AM                1:10.23    1:05.28  
                  31.01     1:05.28 (34.27)                                        
  2 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE               1:09.27    1:05.78  
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)                                        
  3 Ortman, Caleb             12 CEA-LE               1:19.22    1:10.51  
                  33.48     1:10.51 (37.03)                                        
  4 Peyser, Peter             12 CLSC-NI              1:13.17    1:11.17  
                  32.87     1:11.17 (38.30)                                        
  5 Stefanowicz, Milo         12 SVSC-AM              1:13.13    1:11.64  
                  33.98     1:11.64 (37.66)                                        
  6 Allen, Ben                11 CCS-LE               1:16.44    1:12.22  
                  33.61     1:12.22 (38.61)                                        
  7 Chen, Cory                12 NHA-AM               1:14.97    1:12.94  
                  35.20     1:12.94 (37.74)                                        
  8 Bruzgul, Jayden           12 TWST-NI              1:18.91    1:13.01  
                  35.22     1:13.01 (37.79)                                        
  9 Oddenino, Cameron         12 HEAT-LE              1:19.15    1:13.50  
                  34.96     1:13.50 (38.54)                                        
 10 Peruri, Akhil             12 RYD-LE               1:19.40    1:13.71  
                  35.04     1:13.71 (38.67)                                        
 11 Buckingham, Preston       12 PA-LE                1:17.52    1:14.02  
                  35.40     1:14.02 (38.62)                                        
 12 Fan, Derek                12 BBA-LE               1:15.55    1:15.54  
                  35.70     1:15.54 (39.84)                                        
 13 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM              1:18.67    1:15.67  
                  35.08     1:15.67 (40.59)                                        
 14 Cratty, Patrick           12 GLAC-AM              1:18.57    1:15.85  
                  36.02     1:15.85 (39.83)                                        
 15 Zhan, Marcus              11 PEAQ-AM              1:18.61    1:16.22  
                  36.70     1:16.22 (39.52)                                        
 16 Wolke, Julian             12 CSI-LE               1:18.22    1:16.43  
                  37.49     1:16.43 (38.94)                                        
 17 Pesek, Owen               12 CEA-LE               1:24.01    1:18.39  
                  36.93     1:18.39 (41.46)                                        
 18 Kelly, Gregory            11 MLAC-AM              1:20.63    1:18.56  
                  35.83     1:18.56 (42.73)                                        
 19 Perez, Cinco              11 PEAQ-AM              1:17.29    1:19.08  
                  38.02     1:19.08 (41.06)                                        
 20 Hou, Gan Qian             12 ANSC-AM              1:24.63    1:19.58  
                  37.27     1:19.58 (42.31)                                        
 21 Pierce, Camden            12 MIST-AM              1:21.86    1:19.73  
                  36.39     1:19.73 (43.34)                                        
 22 Smith, Riley              12 TCAT-LE              1:24.87    1:19.83  
                  38.63     1:19.83 (41.20)                                        
 23 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      12 RYD-LE               1:24.11    1:20.82  
                  38.20     1:20.82 (42.62)                                        
 24 DeAngelo, Micah           12 ANSC-AM              1:20.49    1:20.87  
                  38.15     1:20.87 (42.72)                                        
 25 Hoppe, Sam                12 BPR-AM               1:22.81    1:20.97  
                  38.97     1:20.97 (42.00)                                        
 26 Tomb, Liam                12 PEAQ-AM              1:23.39    1:21.25  
                  39.08     1:21.25 (42.17)                                        
 27 Clark, Adam               11 PWRS-AM              1:22.74    1:22.20  
                  37.76     1:22.20 (44.44)                                        
 28 Folger, Ryan              11 PA-LE                1:23.91    1:22.30  
                  40.09     1:22.30 (42.21)                                        
 29 Dinorog, Jacob            12 TCAT-LE              1:25.48    1:22.65  
                  39.28     1:22.65 (43.37)                                        
 30 Johannessen, Thor         11 BBA-LE               1:25.20    1:22.71  
                  38.77     1:22.71 (43.94)                                        
 31 Liu, Stanley              11 ANSC-AM              1:25.02    1:22.85  
                  39.21     1:22.85 (43.64)                                        
 32 Carducci, Austin          12 TWST-NI              1:23.98    1:23.95  
                  37.97     1:23.95 (45.98)                                        
 33 LI, Andrew                12 ANSC-AM              1:26.07    1:24.36  
                  39.49     1:24.36 (44.87)                                        
 34 Xu, Daniel                12 LESD-LE              1:23.49    1:26.36  
                  41.14     1:26.36 (45.22)                                        
 35 Malbasa, Thomas           12 LESD-LE              1:25.19    1:45.47  
                  50.12     1:45.47 (55.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:19.47        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE-LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortman, Caleb             12 CEA-LE               2:36.34    2:32.06  
                  35.03     1:13.41 (38.38)     1:52.92 (39.51)     2:32.06 (39.14)
  2 Buckingham, Preston       12 PA-LE                2:39.00    2:36.22  
                  36.19     1:16.42 (40.23)     1:56.98 (40.56)     2:36.22 (39.24)
  3 Oddenino, Cameron         12 HEAT-LE              2:39.87    2:38.87  
                  35.28     1:15.80 (40.52)     1:57.35 (41.55)     2:38.87 (41.52)
  4 Zhan, Marcus              11 PEAQ-AM              2:53.45    2:40.11  
                  36.86     1:18.58 (41.72)     2:00.60 (42.02)     2:40.11 (39.51)
  5 Stefanowicz, Milo         12 SVSC-AM              2:41.27    2:40.19  
                  34.72     1:15.80 (41.08)     1:57.27 (41.47)     2:40.19 (42.92)
  6 Kerrigan, Barrett         12 MRST-LE              2:38.23    2:40.34  
                  36.32     1:17.00 (40.68)     1:58.82 (41.82)     2:40.34 (41.52)
  7 Wolke, Julian             12 CSI-LE               2:43.51    2:40.47  
                  36.93     1:18.04 (41.11)     2:01.17 (43.13)     2:40.47 (39.30)
  8 Fan, Derek                12 BBA-LE               2:42.44    2:45.35  
                  36.91     1:18.67 (41.76)     2:01.73 (43.06)     2:45.35 (43.62)
  9 Clark, Mac                12 PEAQ-AM              2:48.35    2:48.13  
                  38.68     1:21.71 (43.03)     2:04.88 (43.17)     2:48.13 (43.25)
 10 DeAngelo, Micah           12 ANSC-AM              2:55.22    2:55.53  
                  38.14     1:23.53 (45.39)     2:08.88 (45.35)     2:55.53 (46.65)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:19.47        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE-LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ortman, Caleb             12 CEA-LE               2:53.43    2:36.34  
                  36.26     1:16.50 (40.24)     1:57.06 (40.56)     2:36.34 (39.28)
  2 Kerrigan, Barrett         12 MRST-LE              2:41.36    2:38.23  
                  36.44     1:16.80 (40.36)     1:57.86 (41.06)     2:38.23 (40.37)
  3 Buckingham, Preston       12 PA-LE                2:43.89    2:39.00  
                  38.36     1:19.19 (40.83)     2:00.32 (41.13)     2:39.00 (38.68)
  4 Oddenino, Cameron         12 HEAT-LE              2:46.51    2:39.87  
                  35.73     1:16.31 (40.58)     1:58.17 (41.86)     2:39.87 (41.70)
  5 Stefanowicz, Milo         12 SVSC-AM              2:39.30    2:41.27  
                  36.49     1:18.27 (41.78)     2:00.29 (42.02)     2:41.27 (40.98)
  6 Fan, Derek                12 BBA-LE               2:46.29    2:42.44  
                  36.99     1:17.29 (40.30)     1:59.13 (41.84)     2:42.44 (43.31)
  7 Wolke, Julian             12 CSI-LE               2:45.50    2:43.51  
                  37.76     1:20.30 (42.54)     2:03.00 (42.70)     2:43.51 (40.51)
  8 Clark, Mac                12 PEAQ-AM              2:50.70    2:48.35  
                  38.93     1:21.56 (42.63)     2:05.34 (43.78)     2:48.35 (43.01)
  9 Zhan, Marcus              11 PEAQ-AM              2:49.04    2:53.45  
                  39.35     1:24.11 (44.76)     2:09.28 (45.17)     2:53.45 (44.17)
 10 DeAngelo, Micah           12 ANSC-AM              2:54.85    2:55.22  
                  38.88     1:22.99 (44.11)     2:08.90 (45.91)     2:55.22 (46.32)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.67        2018 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dantey, Christian         12 KW-AM                  27.18      27.09  
  2 Zoukovski, Nazar          12 PEAQ-AM                27.72      27.53  
  3 Allen, Ben                11 CCS-LE                 28.44      27.76  
  4 Belch, Chris              12 HD-AM                  28.94      28.91  
  5 Trumpower, Grantham       12 UN-OH                  28.81      29.04  
  6 Ortman, Caleb             12 CEA-LE                 28.98      29.10  
  7 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM                29.28      29.12  
  8 Bailey, Ethan             12 PA-LE                  29.57      29.51  
  9 Whiteford, Ben            12 PEAQ-AM                29.75      29.75  
 10 Ream, Evan                11 LESD-LE                29.70      30.02  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.67        2018 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dantey, Christian         12 KW-AM                  28.92      27.18  
  2 Zoukovski, Nazar          12 PEAQ-AM                28.14      27.72  
  3 Allen, Ben                11 CCS-LE                 29.87      28.44  
  4 Trumpower, Grantham       12 UN-OH                  28.52      28.81  
  5 Belch, Chris              12 HD-AM                  30.06      28.94  
  6 Ortman, Caleb             12 CEA-LE                 30.05      28.98  
  7 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM                30.19      29.28  
  8 Bailey, Ethan             12 PA-LE                  29.88      29.57  
  9 Ream, Evan                11 LESD-LE                30.19      29.70  
 10 Whiteford, Ben            12 PEAQ-AM                30.13      29.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lama, Sangay              12 MLAC-AM                30.92      29.80  
 12 Miller, Gus               12 ANSC-AM                31.33      30.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cratty, Patrick           12 GLAC-AM                29.99      30.20  
 14 Edwards, Jackson          11 PEAQ-AM                30.53      30.29  
 15 Amendol, Matthew          12 PS-LE                  29.04      30.33  
 16 Stefanowicz, Milo         12 SVSC-AM                31.26      30.47  
 17 Kelly, Gregory            11 MLAC-AM                31.63      30.52  
 18 Luczywo, Aiden            12 HEAT-LE                30.73      30.58  
 19 DeAngelo, Micah           12 ANSC-AM                30.52      30.59  
 20 Bruzgul, Jayden           12 TWST-NI                31.73      30.99  
 21 Xing, Talon               11 ANSC-AM                31.37      31.00  
 22 Pesek, Owen               12 CEA-LE                 30.67      31.21  
 23 Iskra, Dominic            12 GO-LE                  32.65      31.69  
 24 Klein, Nicholas           12 ANSC-AM                32.10      31.85  
 25 Barasch, Nathan           11 FMST-OH                31.94      31.92  
 26 Clark, Adam               11 PWRS-AM                32.97      32.03  
 27 Echegaray, Owen           12 MMSA-AM                33.10      32.08  
 28 Gordon, Ethan             12 CFYN-LE                32.50      32.24  
 29 Xu, Daniel                12 LESD-LE                31.47      32.28  
 30 Pierce, Camden            12 MIST-AM                30.84      32.37  
 31 Gottschalk, Max           12 FMST-OH                31.45      32.39  
 32 Moran, Aiden              11 CLSC-NI                32.08      32.61  
 33 Peruri, Akhil             12 RYD-LE                 32.27      32.66  
 34 Folger, Ryan              11 PA-LE                  32.61      32.72  
 35 Smith, Ryan               11 PTSC-AM                34.11      32.83  
 36 Tomb, Liam                12 PEAQ-AM                33.96      32.87  
 37 Anderson, Max             11 CLSC-NI                34.06      33.06  
 38 Ramos, Logan              11 VELO-NI                33.05      33.16  
 39 Vandervort, Ian           12 MMSA-AM                33.59      33.18  
 40 Sirbu, Daniel             12 UN-MN-AM                  NT      33.32  
 41 Nolan, Luke               12 LSSC-LE                34.10      33.36  
 42 Maravich, Ethan           11 ANSC-AM                33.98      33.49  
 43 LI, Andrew                12 ANSC-AM                33.72      33.53  
 44 Tillman, Evan             12 HD-AM                  33.49      33.76  
 45 Mateyo, Cam               12 LESD-LE                34.17      33.83  
 46 Cvijanovic, Luka          12 TWST-NI                33.97      33.88  
 47 Moody, Paul               11 STRS-LE                34.16      36.73  
 48 Bernard, Brady            12 PEAQ-AM                34.09      38.14  
 49 Hobbs, Frank              12 LESD-LE                34.19      48.68  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.02        2018 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantey, Christian         12 KW-AM                1:01.63    1:00.16  
                  28.54     1:00.16 (31.62)                                        
  2 Carson, Owen              12 PWRS-AM              1:04.29    1:01.92  
                  29.13     1:01.92 (32.79)                                        
  3 Allen, Ben                11 CCS-LE               1:07.30    1:03.53  
                  29.26     1:03.53 (34.27)                                        
  4 Zoukovski, Nazar          12 PEAQ-AM              1:02.91    1:03.58  
                  29.95     1:03.58 (33.63)                                        
  5 Ortman, Caleb             12 CEA-LE               1:07.47    1:03.97  
                  29.45     1:03.97 (34.52)                                        
  6 Trumpower, Grantham       12 UN-OH                1:03.18    1:04.03  
                  29.72     1:04.03 (34.31)                                        
  7 Grimenstein, Joshua       12 PEAQ-AM              1:13.25    1:04.39  
                  29.53     1:04.39 (34.86)                                        
  8 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM              1:06.03    1:05.93  
                  30.60     1:05.93 (35.33)                                        
  9 Luczywo, Aiden            12 HEAT-LE              1:07.06    1:06.39  
                  30.73     1:06.39 (35.66)                                        
 10 Ream, Evan                11 LESD-LE              1:06.46    1:06.92  
                  31.39     1:06.92 (35.53)                                        
 11 Belch, Chris              12 HD-AM                1:08.92    1:07.05  
                  32.16     1:07.05 (34.89)                                        
 12 Whiteford, Ben            12 PEAQ-AM              1:08.12    1:08.28  
                  32.89     1:08.28 (35.39)                                        
 13 Zhan, Marcus              11 PEAQ-AM              1:11.69    1:08.75  
                  32.45     1:08.75 (36.30)                                        
 14 Perez, Cinco              11 PEAQ-AM              1:06.06    1:09.17  
                  33.54     1:09.17 (35.63)                                        
 15 Edwards, Jackson          11 PEAQ-AM              1:10.98    1:10.05  
                  34.19     1:10.05 (35.86)                                        
 16 Kelly, Gregory            11 MLAC-AM              1:16.08    1:10.48  
                  32.60     1:10.48 (37.88)                                        
 17 Clark, Mac                12 PEAQ-AM              1:09.41    1:10.51  
                  34.28     1:10.51 (36.23)                                        
 18 Wolke, Julian             12 CSI-LE               1:11.59    1:11.32  
                  34.34     1:11.32 (36.98)                                        
 19 Xing, Talon               11 ANSC-AM              1:11.68    1:12.03  
                  33.53     1:12.03 (38.50)                                        
 20 Fan, Derek                12 BBA-LE               1:11.69    1:12.58  
                  34.20     1:12.58 (38.38)                                        
 21 DeAngelo, Micah           12 ANSC-AM              1:11.09    1:12.67  
                  33.72     1:12.67 (38.95)                                        
 22 Barasch, Nathan           11 FMST-OH              1:12.70    1:12.82  
                  33.81     1:12.82 (39.01)                                        
 23 Gottschalk, Max           12 FMST-OH              1:13.38    1:12.84  
                  35.28     1:12.84 (37.56)                                        
 24 Clark, Adam               11 PWRS-AM              1:12.95    1:13.04  
                  33.92     1:13.04 (39.12)                                        
 25 Echegaray, Owen           12 MMSA-AM              1:15.27    1:13.16  
                  34.13     1:13.16 (39.03)                                        
 26 Oddenino, Cameron         12 HEAT-LE              1:11.15    1:13.26  
                  35.34     1:13.26 (37.92)                                        
 27 Peyser, Peter             12 CLSC-NI              1:09.18    1:13.37  
                  33.14     1:13.37 (40.23)                                        
 28 Amendol, Matthew          12 PS-LE                1:11.22    1:14.43  
                  33.98     1:14.43 (40.45)                                        
 29 Moran, Aiden              11 CLSC-NI              1:11.18    1:14.54  
                  35.69     1:14.54 (38.85)                                        
 30 Smith, Ryan               11 PTSC-AM              1:16.22    1:15.05  
                  34.59     1:15.05 (40.46)                                        
 31 Xu, Daniel                12 LESD-LE              1:14.49    1:16.94  
                  35.37     1:16.94 (41.57)                                        
 32 Folger, Ryan              11 PA-LE                1:15.70    1:18.82  
                  37.24     1:18.82 (41.58)                                        
 33 Tomb, Liam                12 PEAQ-AM              1:15.39    1:21.70  
                  38.27     1:21.70 (43.43)                                        
 34 Malbasa, Andrew           12 LESD-LE              1:16.19    1:26.08  
                  40.47     1:26.08 (45.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:15.16        2004 Michael Gallagher, VSC-LE                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ream, Evan                11 LESD-LE              2:22.62    2:22.52  
                  31.44     1:08.05 (36.61)     1:45.27 (37.22)     2:22.52 (37.25)
  2 Ortman, Caleb             12 CEA-LE               2:43.00    2:23.82  
                  31.86     1:08.86 (37.00)     1:47.30 (38.44)     2:23.82 (36.52)
  3 Clark, Mac                12 PEAQ-AM              2:27.03    2:30.82  
                  33.67     1:12.72 (39.05)     1:52.78 (40.06)     2:30.82 (38.04)
  4 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM              2:32.77    2:30.84  
                  31.72     1:08.93 (37.21)     1:49.98 (41.05)     2:30.84 (40.86)
  5 Moran, Aiden              11 CLSC-NI              2:37.23    2:36.49  
                  33.83     1:14.10 (40.27)     1:55.68 (41.58)     2:36.49 (40.81)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.81        2018 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE               1:05.06    1:02.69  
                  29.95     1:02.69 (32.74)                                        
  2 Tucker, Justin            12 CSC-AM               1:03.56    1:03.09  
                  29.21     1:03.09 (33.88)                                        
  3 Allen, Ben                11 CCS-LE               1:03.46    1:03.19  
                  28.77     1:03.19 (34.42)                                        
  4 Zoukovski, Nazar          12 PEAQ-AM              1:05.09    1:05.45  
                  31.34     1:05.45 (34.11)                                        
  5 Chen, Cory                12 NHA-AM               1:05.88    1:05.59  
                  31.28     1:05.59 (34.31)                                        
  6 Carson, Owen              12 PWRS-AM              1:05.65    1:05.83  
                  30.61     1:05.83 (35.22)                                        
  7 Trumpower, Grantham       12 UN-OH                1:05.75    1:05.94  
                  30.65     1:05.94 (35.29)                                        
  8 Bailey, Ethan             12 PA-LE                1:06.48    1:05.95  
                  30.58     1:05.95 (35.37)                                        
  9 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM              1:05.53    1:06.32  
                  30.55     1:06.32 (35.77)                                        
 10 Cormas, Nicholas          12 NAC-AM               1:06.57    1:07.97  
                  30.80     1:07.97 (37.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.81        2018 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ben                11 CCS-LE               1:06.99    1:03.46  
                  28.77     1:03.46 (34.69)                                        
  2 Tucker, Justin            12 CSC-AM               1:08.19    1:03.56  
                  29.31     1:03.56 (34.25)                                        
  3 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE               1:07.28    1:05.06  
                  31.48     1:05.06 (33.58)                                        
  4 Zoukovski, Nazar          12 PEAQ-AM              1:04.35    1:05.09  
                  30.75     1:05.09 (34.34)                                        
  5 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM              1:06.71    1:05.53  
                  29.98     1:05.53 (35.55)                                        
  6 Carson, Owen              12 PWRS-AM              1:05.15    1:05.65  
                  30.39     1:05.65 (35.26)                                        
  7 Trumpower, Grantham       12 UN-OH                1:05.03    1:05.75  
                  30.72     1:05.75 (35.03)                                        
  8 Chen, Cory                12 NHA-AM               1:12.20    1:05.88  
                  31.39     1:05.88 (34.49)                                        
  9 Bailey, Ethan             12 PA-LE                1:07.27    1:06.48  
                  31.20     1:06.48 (35.28)                                        
 10 Cormas, Nicholas          12 NAC-AM               1:08.85    1:06.57  
                  31.68     1:06.57 (34.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belch, Chris              12 HD-AM                1:10.84    1:07.86  
                  29.99     1:07.86 (37.87)                                        
 12 Luczywo, Aiden            12 HEAT-LE              1:07.56    1:08.15  
                  31.64     1:08.15 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bruzgul, Jayden           12 TWST-NI              1:10.24    1:08.35  
                  32.13     1:08.35 (36.22)                                        
 14 Lama, Sangay              12 MLAC-AM              1:08.95    1:08.85  
                  31.56     1:08.85 (37.29)                                        
 15 Miller, Gus               12 ANSC-AM              1:09.20    1:09.06  
                  30.35     1:09.06 (38.71)                                        
 16 Whiteford, Ben            12 PEAQ-AM              1:10.64    1:09.47  
                  30.49     1:09.47 (38.98)                                        
 17 Perez, Cinco              11 PEAQ-AM              1:05.81    1:09.69  
                  31.80     1:09.69 (37.89)                                        
 18 Ream, Evan                11 LESD-LE              1:10.23    1:10.54  
                  32.65     1:10.54 (37.89)                                        
 19 Hoppe, Sam                12 BPR-AM               1:14.53    1:11.23  
                  33.46     1:11.23 (37.77)                                        
 20 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      12 RYD-LE               1:10.84    1:11.31  
                  32.68     1:11.31 (38.63)                                        
 21 Carducci, Austin          12 TWST-NI              1:14.85    1:11.93  
                  34.36     1:11.93 (37.57)                                        
 22 Amendol, Matthew          12 PS-LE                1:09.11    1:12.11  
                  32.48     1:12.11 (39.63)                                        
 23 Xu, Daniel                12 LESD-LE              1:10.44    1:12.28  
                  34.73     1:12.28 (37.55)                                        
 24 Xing, Talon               11 ANSC-AM              1:11.85    1:12.34  
                  34.75     1:12.34 (37.59)                                        
 25 Fan, Derek                12 BBA-LE               1:10.44    1:12.53  
                  33.81     1:12.53 (38.72)                                        
 26 Anderson, Max             11 CLSC-NI              1:14.36    1:12.55  
                  34.15     1:12.55 (38.40)                                        
 27 Tomb, Liam                12 PEAQ-AM              1:14.20    1:13.65  
                  36.10     1:13.65 (37.55)                                        
 28 Clark, Adam               11 PWRS-AM              1:14.76    1:13.76  
                  34.14     1:13.76 (39.62)                                        
 29 Sirbu, Daniel             12 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:14.85  
                  34.61     1:14.85 (40.24)                                        
 30 Reber, Ivan               12 HEAT-LE              1:13.87    1:15.52  
                  34.30     1:15.52 (41.22)                                        
 31 Pierce, Deacon            11 MIST-AM              1:13.74    1:16.80  
                  34.53     1:16.80 (42.27)                                        
 32 Cavlovic, Cal             12 UPEAQ-AM             1:44.15    1:17.08  
                  34.63     1:17.08 (42.45)                                        
 33 Bernard, Brady            12 PEAQ-AM              1:14.86    1:19.12  
                  36.71     1:19.12 (42.41)                                        
 34 Malbasa, Andrew           12 LESD-LE              1:14.19    1:21.82  
                  36.81     1:21.82 (45.01)                                        
 35 Greenberg, Nathan         11 LESD-LE              1:14.19    1:29.64  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:00.67        2018 Jarrett Payne, SPY-OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantey, Christian         12 KW-AM                2:14.33    2:10.49  
                  28.12     1:02.61 (34.49)     1:39.38 (36.77)     2:10.49 (31.11)
  2 Carson, Owen              12 PWRS-AM              2:20.82    2:16.01  
                  29.86     1:04.17 (34.31)     1:46.37 (42.20)     2:16.01 (29.64)
  3 Grimenstein, Joshua       12 PEAQ-AM              2:23.88    2:16.41  
                  29.23     1:03.58 (34.35)     1:45.71 (42.13)     2:16.41 (30.70)
  4 Ortman, Caleb             12 CEA-LE               2:34.23    2:17.02  
                  29.72     1:06.66 (36.94)     1:45.16 (38.50)     2:17.02 (31.86)
  5 Zoukovski, Nazar          12 PEAQ-AM              2:19.91    2:17.94  
                  29.37     1:06.49 (37.12)     1:47.58 (41.09)     2:17.94 (30.36)
  6 Allen, Ben                11 CCS-LE               2:23.21    2:18.88  
                  28.50     1:02.25 (33.75)     1:45.06 (42.81)     2:18.88 (33.82)
  7 Luczywo, Aiden            12 HEAT-LE              2:24.77    2:22.97  
                  31.00     1:08.29 (37.29)     1:50.37 (42.08)     2:22.97 (32.60)
  8 Perez, Cinco              11 PEAQ-AM              2:19.35    2:23.73  
                  32.37     1:06.55 (34.18)     1:51.67 (45.12)     2:23.73 (32.06)
  9 Turgeon, Tyler            12 PEAQ-AM              2:33.97    2:24.04  
                  30.01     1:05.99 (35.98)     1:50.24 (44.25)     2:24.04 (33.80)
 10 Zhan, Marcus              11 PEAQ-AM              2:32.20    2:25.53  
                  32.72     1:10.56 (37.84)     1:54.25 (43.69)     2:25.53 (31.28)
 11 Ream, Evan                11 LESD-LE              2:28.90    2:26.14  
                  30.74     1:08.44 (37.70)     1:53.99 (45.55)     2:26.14 (32.15)
 12 Belch, Chris              12 HD-AM                2:36.52    2:26.43  
                  30.63     1:07.27 (36.64)     1:53.18 (45.91)     2:26.43 (33.25)
 13 Bailey, Ethan             12 PA-LE                2:29.98    2:26.51  
                  30.40     1:06.49 (36.09)     1:53.05 (46.56)     2:26.51 (33.46)
 14 Clark, Mac                12 PEAQ-AM              2:26.58    2:26.82  
                  32.78     1:10.28 (37.50)     1:53.85 (43.57)     2:26.82 (32.97)
 15 Kerrigan, Barrett         12 MRST-LE              2:27.49    2:27.02  
                  33.06     1:11.34 (38.28)     1:53.89 (42.55)     2:27.02 (33.13)
 16 Bruzgul, Jayden           12 TWST-NI              2:36.30    2:27.69  
                  31.53     1:09.80 (38.27)     1:52.47 (42.67)     2:27.69 (35.22)
 17 Hoppe, Sam                12 BPR-AM               2:32.26    2:27.87  
                  34.26     1:12.81 (38.55)     1:55.29 (42.48)     2:27.87 (32.58)
 18 Stefanowicz, Milo         12 SVSC-AM              2:31.86    2:27.92  
                  31.47     1:09.93 (38.46)     1:52.48 (42.55)     2:27.92 (35.44)
 19 Fan, Derek                12 BBA-LE               2:36.21    2:29.81  
                  32.84     1:10.34 (37.50)     1:53.91 (43.57)     2:29.81 (35.90)
 20 Wolke, Julian             12 CSI-LE               2:28.16    2:31.27  
                  35.42     1:14.86 (39.44)     1:58.25 (43.39)     2:31.27 (33.02)
 21 Xu, Daniel                12 LESD-LE              2:35.49    2:31.98  
                  33.07     1:12.82 (39.75)     1:58.81 (45.99)     2:31.98 (33.17)
 22 Edwards, Jackson          11 PEAQ-AM              2:41.53    2:32.38  
                  32.17     1:09.90 (37.73)     1:59.46 (49.56)     2:32.38 (32.92)
 23 Gottschalk, Max           12 FMST-OH              2:39.45    2:32.68  
                  33.04     1:10.40 (37.36)     1:58.22 (47.82)     2:32.68 (34.46)
 24 Buckingham, Preston       12 PA-LE                2:42.02    2:33.61  
                  34.53     1:16.73 (42.20)     1:59.04 (42.31)     2:33.61 (34.57)
 25 McKain, Colin             12 PEAQ-AM              2:40.45    2:34.62  
                  32.46     1:09.69 (37.23)     2:01.05 (51.36)     2:34.62 (33.57)
 26 Maravich, Ethan           11 ANSC-AM              2:44.09    2:37.43  
                  35.51     1:15.95 (40.44)     2:02.99 (47.04)     2:37.43 (34.44)
 27 Johannessen, Thor         11 BBA-LE               2:40.47    2:37.98  
                  35.48     1:18.49 (43.01)     2:03.88 (45.39)     2:37.98 (34.10)
 28 Folger, Ryan              11 PA-LE                2:44.74    2:38.07  
                  34.44     1:16.71 (42.27)     2:02.37 (45.66)     2:38.07 (35.70)
 29 Sirbu, Daniel             12 UN-MN-AM             2:41.06    2:38.13  
                  34.09     1:14.08 (39.99)     2:03.10 (49.02)     2:38.13 (35.03)
 30 Anderson, Max             11 CLSC-NI              2:39.55    2:38.62  
                  34.71     1:15.62 (40.91)     2:03.38 (47.76)     2:38.62 (35.24)
 31 McKiernan, Brady          12 BPR-AM               2:42.60    2:38.83  
                  36.64     1:17.18 (40.54)     2:05.02 (47.84)     2:38.83 (33.81)
 32 DeAngelo, Micah           12 ANSC-AM              2:37.81    2:40.29  
                  33.68     1:14.39 (40.71)     2:01.59 (47.20)     2:40.29 (38.70)
 33 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST$-LE             2:39.41    2:40.48  
                  34.79     1:14.84 (40.05)     2:06.07 (51.23)     2:40.48 (34.41)
 34 Greenberg, Nathan         11 LESD-LE              2:44.19    3:07.13  
                  43.25     1:28.09 (44.84)   3:07.13 (1:39.04)                    
 -- Whiteford, Ben            12 PEAQ-AM              2:31.16         DQ  
                  31.16     1:07.24 (36.08)     1:54.64 (47.40)          DQ (31.47)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:45.84        2017 Franklin Area Swim Team, FAST -AM          
                         L Randolph, A Bunker, B Holm, J Tosh              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 1:47.09    1:44.53! 
     1) Zoukovski, Nazar 12             2) Edwards, Jackson 11            
     3) Turgeon, Tyler 12               4) Grimenstein, Joshua 12         
                  25.45       52.96 (27.51)     1:19.10 (26.14)     1:44.53 (25.43)
  2 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 1:53.57    1:51.93  
     1) Perez, Cinco 11                 2) Zhan, Marcus 11                
     3) Clark, Mac 12                   4) Whiteford, Ben 12              
                  27.62       56.43 (28.81)     1:24.93 (28.50)     1:51.93 (27.00)
  3 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 1:52.10    1:53.15  
     1) DeAngelo, Micah 12              2) Klein, Nicholas 12             
     3) Xing, Talon 11                  4) Miller, Gus 12                 
                  28.54       57.72 (29.18)     1:26.03 (28.31)     1:53.15 (27.12)
  4 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                        1:54.22    1:53.70  
     1) Anderson, Max 11                2) Moran, Aiden 11                
     3) Parsnick, William 9             4) Peyser, Peter 12               
                  28.48       57.35 (28.87)     1:28.29 (30.94)     1:53.70 (25.41)
  5 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 1:55.96    1:57.04  
     1) Hou, Gan Qian 12                2) LI, Andrew 12                  
     3) Maravich, Ethan 11              4) Liu, Stanley 11                
                  28.53       58.13 (29.60)     1:27.83 (29.70)     1:57.04 (29.21)
  6 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            2:02.00    1:57.35  
     1) Reber, Ivan 12                  2) Oddenino, Cameron 12           
     3) Luczywo, Aiden 12               4) Cho, Ian 10                    
                  29.47       58.94 (29.47)     1:26.26 (27.32)     1:57.35 (31.09)
  7 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   2:01.11    2:03.15  
     1) Gottschalk, Max 12              2) Brose, Sam 10                  
     3) Bucko, Parker 10                4) Barasch, Nathan 11             
                  29.36     1:02.80 (33.44)     1:34.30 (31.50)     2:03.15 (28.85)
  8 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 1:55.82    2:03.91  
     1) Ream, Evan 11                   2) Malbasa, Thomas 12             
     3) Malbasa, Andrew 12              4) Xu, Daniel 12                  
                  27.59     1:03.99 (36.40)     1:37.19 (33.20)     2:03.91 (26.72)
  9 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'A'                             NT    2:04.38  
     1) Fan, Derek 12                   2) Yan, James 10                  
     3) Jun, Chris 9                    4) Johannessen, Thor 11           
                  28.70     1:01.08 (32.38)     1:35.01 (33.93)     2:04.38 (29.37)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:57.70        2017 Hudson Explorers, HEAT-LE                  
                         N Tanner, A Gallagher, A Ketler, R Szabo          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:00.86    1:58.22  
     1) Grimenstein, Joshua 12          2) Turgeon, Tyler 12              
     3) Perez, Cinco 11                 4) Zoukovski, Nazar 12            
                  28.60     1:01.74 (33.14)     1:32.91 (31.17)     1:58.22 (25.31)
  2 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 2:07.01    2:03.72  
     1) Edwards, Jackson 11             2) Zhan, Marcus 11                
     3) Whiteford, Ben 12               4) Clark, Mac 12                  
                  30.67     1:06.61 (35.94)     1:35.51 (28.90)     2:03.72 (28.21)
  3 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            2:15.00    2:08.64  
     1) Reber, Ivan 12                  2) Oddenino, Cameron 12           
     3) Luczywo, Aiden 12               4) Cho, Ian 10                    
                  33.50     1:07.42 (33.92)     1:37.78 (30.36)     2:08.64 (30.86)
  4 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:06.81    2:10.42  
     1) Xing, Talon 11                  2) Miller, Gus 12                 
     3) DeAngelo, Micah 12              4) LI, Andrew 12                  
                  32.92     1:09.57 (36.65)     1:41.62 (32.05)     2:10.42 (28.80)
  5 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:12.20    2:17.18  
     1) Mateyo, Cam 12                  2) Xu, Daniel 12                  
     3) Ream, Evan 11                   4) Malbasa, Andrew 12             
                  33.86     1:13.97 (40.11)     1:43.89 (29.92)     2:17.18 (33.29)
  6 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   2:15.95    2:17.93  
     1) Gottschalk, Max 12              2) Bucko, Parker 10               
     3) Barasch, Nathan 11              4) Brose, Sam 10                  
                  32.02     1:13.72 (41.70)     1:45.14 (31.42)     2:17.93 (32.79)
  7 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'A'                        2:23.20    2:20.30  
     1) Johannessen, Thor 11            2) Yan, James 10                  
     3) Fan, Derek 12                   4) Jun, Chris 9                   
                  35.88     1:14.63 (38.75)     1:46.62 (31.99)     2:20.30 (33.68)
 -- Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 2:14.46         DQ  
     1) Yatchenko, Brendan 11           2) Lindblad, Matthew 10           
     3) Klein, Nicholas 12              4) Maravich, Ethan 11             
                  34.98     1:17.40 (42.42)     1:48.87 (31.47)          DQ (29.41)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21.21        2014 Will Chan, GLSS-LE                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Jarrett            13 SPY-OH                 22.58      21.92  
  2 Blazer, Evan              14 SPY-OH                 22.60      22.55  
  3 Gao, William              13 PEAQ-AM                23.08      22.92  
  4 DeMartino, Lenny          14 BPR-AM                 23.69      23.03  
  5 Winslow, Ben              14 UN-KW-AM               23.30      23.36  
  6 Bruzgul, Jaxon            13 TWST-NI                23.81      23.54  
  7 Stutzman, Nathan          14 BPR-AM                 23.84      23.56  
  8 Drappatz, Emmanuel        14 KW-AM                  23.73      23.70  
  9 Strickland, Cash          13 LSSC-LE                23.88      23.75  
 10 Szabo, Ruben              14 HEAT-LE                24.02      24.43  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21.21        2014 Will Chan, GLSS-LE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Jarrett            13 SPY-OH                 22.09      22.58  
  2 Blazer, Evan              14 SPY-OH                 23.48      22.60  
  3 Gao, William              13 PEAQ-AM                22.91      23.08  
  4 Winslow, Ben              14 UN-KW-AM               23.62      23.30  
  5 DeMartino, Lenny          14 BPR-AM                 24.11      23.69  
  6 Drappatz, Emmanuel        14 KW-AM                  23.89      23.73  
  7 Bruzgul, Jaxon            13 TWST-NI                24.15      23.81  
  8 Stutzman, Nathan          14 BPR-AM                 24.00      23.84  
  9 Strickland, Cash          13 LSSC-LE                24.06      23.88  
 10 Szabo, Ruben              14 HEAT-LE                23.50      24.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blazer, Gavin             14 SVSC-AM                24.41      24.03  
 12 Gardner, Joseph           13 MPAC-AM                23.92      24.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Courville, Wyatt          14 ANSC-AM                24.28      24.11  
 14 Sheets, Ben               14 HD-AM                  24.34      24.18  
 15 Koloc, Henry              13 KW-AM                  25.24      24.24  
 16 Schuster, Zach            13 PEAQ-AM                25.28      24.30  
 17 Xu, Haihan                14 SVSC-AM                24.37      24.37  
 18 Stump, Jackson            13 CLES-LE                24.71      24.49  
 19 Purcell, Matthew          14 PEAQ-AM                24.31      24.50  
 20 Schlor, Logan             14 UN-MN-AM               24.51      24.51  
 21 Holm, Ben                 14 FAST-AM                24.75      24.53  
 22 Brady, Mason              14 FAST$-LE               24.80      24.57  
 23 Lawrence, Brady           14 NHA-AM                 25.01      24.58  
 24 Palmer, Alex              14 FAST$-NI               25.44      24.62  
 25 Toothman, Josh            13 CSI-LE                 24.86      24.66  
 26 Faulkner, Jack            14 CEA-LE                 25.28      24.70  
 27 Tanner, Nolan             14 HEAT-LE                25.64      24.73  
 28 Seicean, Erik             14 LSSC-LE                24.66      24.78  
 29 Schlor, David             14 UN-MN-AM               24.53      24.80  
 30 Williams, Riley           13 ANSC-AM                25.58      24.81  
 31 Maravich, Eliot           14 ANSC-AM                25.17      24.83  
 32 Figueroa, Miguel          13 LSSC-LE                24.72      24.92  
 33 Cho, Iason                13 HEAT-LE                25.25      24.94  
 34 Filer, Aiden              14 PTSC-AM                24.81      25.01  
 34 Green, Stevie             14 FMST-OH                25.32      25.01  
 36 Schabanow, Pavel          13 PEAQ-AM                25.53      25.16  
 37 Ciuffoletti, Nick         13 CSC-AM                 25.08      25.21  
 38 Merriman, Seth            14 FMST-OH                25.44      25.29  
 39 Liu, Allan                14 PTSC-AM                25.45      25.38  
 40 Ratka, Jonathan           14 GO-LE                  25.17      25.45  
 41 Cucu, Alex                13 LESD-LE                25.76      25.47  
 42 Cucu, Michael             14 LESD-LE                25.49      25.50  
 43 Hancock, Owen             14 RYD-LE                 25.48      25.55  
 44 Ruff, Oscar               14 KW-AM                  25.65      25.66  
 45 Seman, Landon             13 CSC-AM                 25.86      25.69  
 46 Jackson, Thomas           13 WAAC-AM                25.64      25.70  
 47 Price, Hayden             13 PS-LE                  25.55      25.72  
 48 Fibbi, Matthew            13 PEAQ-AM                25.39      25.75  
 49 Fazio, Dane               14 NHA-AM                    NT      25.82  
 50 Powell, Trent             13 BPR-AM                    NT      25.85  
 51 Swain, Joe                14 LSSC-LE                25.68      26.01  
 52 Hartman, Luke             13 PEAQ-AM                25.69      26.09  
 53 Bernard, Colby            14 PEAQ-AM                25.63      26.19  
 54 Florio, Jacob             13 RYD-LE                 25.97      26.38  
 55 Myers, Luke               13 BPR-AM                    NT      26.63  
 56 Howell, Owen              13 KW-AM                     NT      26.91  
 57 Drappatz, Philipp         14 KW-AM                     NT      27.00  
 58 Roth, Will                13 LESD-LE                25.49      27.22  
 59 MacPhail, Quinn           13 LESD-LE                25.67      28.58  
 60 Hill, Tyler               13 LESD-LE                25.11      32.49  
 61 Stinnett, Thomas          14 LESD-LE                25.69      38.10  
 62 Griffiths, Noah           14 LESD-LE                25.11      39.31  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.12        2015 Kimani Gregory, PSTR-AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            13 SPY-OH                 48.16      48.24  
                  23.65       48.24 (24.59)                                        
  2 Roth, Joseph              14 RACE-AM                50.41      49.27  
                  23.39       49.27 (25.88)                                        
  3 Davis, Ben                13 LSSC-LE                50.91      50.59  
                  24.57       50.59 (26.02)                                        
  4 Blazer, Evan              14 SPY-OH                 50.70      50.77  
                  24.15       50.77 (26.62)                                        
  5 Gao, William              13 PEAQ-AM                50.51      51.10  
                  24.56       51.10 (26.54)                                        
  6 Purcell, Matthew          14 PEAQ-AM                54.57      51.57  
                  25.10       51.57 (26.47)                                        
  7 DeMartino, Lenny          14 BPR-AM                 52.87      51.59  
                  24.94       51.59 (26.65)                                        
  8 Turner, Ryan              14 RACE-AM                53.46      51.62  
                  24.99       51.62 (26.63)                                        
  9 Stutzman, Nathan          14 BPR-AM                 54.30      51.90  
                  24.51       51.90 (27.39)                                        
 10 Courville, Wyatt          14 ANSC-AM                53.37      52.07  
                  24.62       52.07 (27.45)                                        
 11 Strickland, Cash          13 LSSC-LE                51.24      52.08  
                  25.19       52.08 (26.89)                                        
 12 Schlor, David             14 UN-MN-AM               53.05      52.40  
                  25.41       52.40 (26.99)                                        
 13 Blazer, Gavin             14 SVSC-AM                54.42      52.44  
                  25.42       52.44 (27.02)                                        
 14 Xu, Haihan                14 SVSC-AM                53.41      52.56  
                  25.33       52.56 (27.23)                                        
 15 Bruzgul, Jaxon            13 TWST-NI                53.09      53.00  
                  25.61       53.00 (27.39)                                        
 16 Tanner, Nolan             14 HEAT-LE                53.55      53.04  
                  25.55       53.04 (27.49)                                        
 17 Koloc, Henry              13 KW-AM                  54.75      53.13  
                  25.66       53.13 (27.47)                                        
 18 Sheets, Ben               14 HD-AM                  53.99      53.14  
                  25.56       53.14 (27.58)                                        
 19 Gardner, Joseph           13 MPAC-AM                53.16      53.27  
                  25.31       53.27 (27.96)                                        
 20 Figueroa, Miguel          13 LSSC-LE                54.31      53.42  
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)                                        
 21 Zhou, Christopher         14 MIST-AM                   NT      53.45  
                  24.99       53.45 (28.46)                                        
 22 Schuster, Zach            13 PEAQ-AM                55.60      53.46  
                  25.76       53.46 (27.70)                                        
 23 Cho, Iason                13 HEAT-LE                54.23      53.58  
                  25.95       53.58 (27.63)                                        
 24 Ketler, Andrew            14 HEAT-LE                51.99      53.93  
                  25.33       53.93 (28.60)                                        
 25 Lawrence, Brady           14 NHA-AM                 54.53      53.94  
                  25.84       53.94 (28.10)                                        
 26 Drappatz, Emmanuel        14 KW-AM                  53.86      53.98  
                  25.33       53.98 (28.65)                                        
 27 Holm, Ben                 14 FAST-AM                54.98      54.10  
                  25.95       54.10 (28.15)                                        
 27 Faulkner, Jack            14 CEA-LE                 54.44      54.10  
                  25.43       54.10 (28.67)                                        
 29 Ciuffoletti, Nick         13 CSC-AM                 54.38      54.14  
                  26.70       54.14 (27.44)                                        
 30 Liu, Allan                14 PTSC-AM                55.75      54.15  
                  26.31       54.15 (27.84)                                        
 31 Williams, Riley           13 ANSC-AM                55.80      54.22  
                  26.32       54.22 (27.90)                                        
 32 Brady, Mason              14 FAST$-LE               54.02      54.36  
                  25.28       54.36 (29.08)                                        
 33 Green, Stevie             14 FMST-OH                56.12      54.45  
                  25.87       54.45 (28.58)                                        
 34 Ratka, Jonathan           14 GO-LE                  55.06      54.49  
                  25.73       54.49 (28.76)                                        
 35 Merriman, Seth            14 FMST-OH                56.18      54.54  
                  26.07       54.54 (28.47)                                        
 36 Toothman, Josh            13 CSI-LE                 54.84      54.59  
                  26.10       54.59 (28.49)                                        
 37 Seicean, Erik             14 LSSC-LE                55.74      54.63  
                  25.90       54.63 (28.73)                                        
 38 Buemi, Nicholas           14 FAST$-LE               56.10      54.74  
                  26.48       54.74 (28.26)                                        
 39 Maravich, Eliot           14 ANSC-AM                55.34      54.75  
                  25.89       54.75 (28.86)                                        
 40 Schlor, Logan             14 UN-MN-AM               55.30      54.78  
                  26.30       54.78 (28.48)                                        
 41 Schabanow, Pavel          13 PEAQ-AM                55.38      54.88  
                  26.21       54.88 (28.67)                                        
 42 Filer, Aiden              14 PTSC-AM                55.27      55.02  
                  25.84       55.02 (29.18)                                        
 43 Fazio, Dane               14 NHA-AM                 54.86      55.24  
                  26.54       55.24 (28.70)                                        
 44 Seman, Landon             13 CSC-AM                    NT      55.95  
                  27.02       55.95 (28.93)                                        
 45 Hinman, Matt              13 MIST-AM                56.04      56.10  
                  26.94       56.10 (29.16)                                        
 46 Bernard, Colby            14 PEAQ-AM                56.21      56.30  
                  26.95       56.30 (29.35)                                        
 47 Schaefer, Michael         14 JCCS-AM                   NT      56.36  
                  26.55       56.36 (29.81)                                        
 48 Pesek, Alex               13 CEA-LE                 56.52      56.37  
                  27.00       56.37 (29.37)                                        
 49 Hartman, Luke             13 PEAQ-AM                56.58      56.43  
                  27.27       56.43 (29.16)                                        
 50 Florio, Jacob             13 RYD-LE                 56.91      56.54  
                  27.03       56.54 (29.51)                                        
 51 Powell, Trent             13 BPR-AM                    NT      56.76  
                  27.04       56.76 (29.72)                                        
 52 Howell, Owen              13 KW-AM                     NT      57.07  
                  27.68       57.07 (29.39)                                        
 53 Myers, Luke               13 BPR-AM                    NT      57.56  
                  27.50       57.56 (30.06)                                        
 54 Fibbi, Matthew            13 PEAQ-AM                56.26      57.98  
                  27.86       57.98 (30.12)                                        
 55 Drappatz, Philipp         14 KW-AM                     NT      58.07  
                  28.06       58.07 (30.01)                                        
 56 Roth, Will                13 LESD-LE                56.29      58.73  
                  28.30       58.73 (30.43)                                        
 57 MacPhail, Quinn           13 LESD-LE                56.19    1:00.60  
                  28.80     1:00.60 (31.80)                                        
 58 Hill, Tyler               13 LESD-LE                56.11    1:10.30  
                  33.68     1:10.30 (36.62)                                        
 59 Stinnett, Thomas          14 LESD-LE                56.29    1:24.98  
                  39.54     1:24.98 (45.44)                                        
 60 Griffiths, Noah           14 LESD-LE                56.11    1:30.19  
                  40.69     1:30.19 (49.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:43.68        2014 Will Chan, GLSS-LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Jarrett            13 SPY-OH               1:49.13    1:45.26  
                  24.56       51.13 (26.57)     1:18.26 (27.13)     1:45.26 (27.00)
  2 Blazer, Evan              14 SPY-OH               1:48.71    1:46.21  
                  24.13       51.24 (27.11)     1:18.62 (27.38)     1:46.21 (27.59)
  3 Hansen, Levi              14 CSC-AM               1:49.37    1:48.26  
                  25.48       52.84 (27.36)     1:20.88 (28.04)     1:48.26 (27.38)
  4 Davis, Ben                13 LSSC-LE              1:50.98    1:48.99  
                  24.45       51.54 (27.09)     1:20.27 (28.73)     1:48.99 (28.72)
  5 Winslow, Ben              14 UN-KW-AM             1:51.78    1:49.96  
                  25.82       53.48 (27.66)     1:21.82 (28.34)     1:49.96 (28.14)
  6 Sterlitz, Parker          14 FAST-AM              1:50.14    1:50.02  
                  25.48       52.92 (27.44)     1:21.32 (28.40)     1:50.02 (28.70)
  7 DeMartino, Lenny          14 BPR-AM               1:52.63    1:50.55  
                  25.65       53.58 (27.93)     1:22.29 (28.71)     1:50.55 (28.26)
  8 Roth, Joseph              14 RACE-AM              1:49.82    1:50.76  
                  24.55       51.44 (26.89)     1:20.16 (28.72)     1:50.76 (30.60)
  9 Strickland, Cash          13 LSSC-LE              1:51.83    1:52.85  
                  25.76       54.14 (28.38)     1:23.56 (29.42)     1:52.85 (29.29)
 10 Gao, William              13 PEAQ-AM              1:52.28    1:52.94  
                  25.65       54.07 (28.42)     1:23.57 (29.50)     1:52.94 (29.37)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:43.68        2014 Will Chan, GLSS-LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blazer, Evan              14 SPY-OH               1:51.04    1:48.71  
                  24.42       51.85 (27.43)     1:20.85 (29.00)     1:48.71 (27.86)
  2 Payne, Jarrett            13 SPY-OH               1:46.22    1:49.13  
                  25.50       52.91 (27.41)     1:21.23 (28.32)     1:49.13 (27.90)
  3 Hansen, Levi              14 CSC-AM               1:51.42    1:49.37  
                  25.35       52.71 (27.36)     1:21.03 (28.32)     1:49.37 (28.34)
  4 Roth, Joseph              14 RACE-AM              1:52.69    1:49.82  
                  24.35       51.91 (27.56)     1:20.78 (28.87)     1:49.82 (29.04)
  5 Sterlitz, Parker          14 FAST-AM              1:52.83    1:50.14  
                  25.94       53.75 (27.81)     1:22.14 (28.39)     1:50.14 (28.00)
  6 Davis, Ben                13 LSSC-LE              1:48.14    1:50.98  
                  25.45       53.10 (27.65)     1:21.89 (28.79)     1:50.98 (29.09)
  7 Winslow, Ben              14 UN-KW-AM             1:52.32    1:51.78  
                  25.74       53.89 (28.15)     1:22.77 (28.88)     1:51.78 (29.01)
  8 Strickland, Cash          13 LSSC-LE              1:52.02    1:51.83  
                  25.55       53.68 (28.13)     1:22.84 (29.16)     1:51.83 (28.99)
  9 Gao, William              13 PEAQ-AM              1:53.00    1:52.28  
                  25.78       53.91 (28.13)     1:23.49 (29.58)     1:52.28 (28.79)
 10 DeMartino, Lenny          14 BPR-AM               1:54.24    1:52.63  
                  26.06       54.45 (28.39)     1:23.77 (29.32)     1:52.63 (28.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gallagher, Alex           14 HEAT-LE              1:55.68    1:52.92  
                  26.03       54.55 (28.52)     1:23.78 (29.23)     1:52.92 (29.14)
 12 Randolph, Liam            14 PEAQ-AM              1:55.41    1:53.03  
                  25.52       53.79 (28.27)     1:23.18 (29.39)     1:53.03 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bunker, Aiden             14 FAST-AM              1:55.81    1:53.34  
                  26.18       54.97 (28.79)     1:24.67 (29.70)     1:53.34 (28.67)
 14 Ketler, Andrew            14 HEAT-LE              1:53.72    1:54.09  
                  25.59       54.44 (28.85)     1:24.36 (29.92)     1:54.09 (29.73)
 15 Schlor, David             14 UN-MN-AM             1:53.90    1:54.32  
                  26.23       55.04 (28.81)     1:24.78 (29.74)     1:54.32 (29.54)
 16 Eaton, Nate               14 CLSC-NI              1:56.79    1:54.62  
                  26.73       55.96 (29.23)     1:26.18 (30.22)     1:54.62 (28.44)
 17 Schuster, Zach            13 PEAQ-AM              1:56.95    1:55.31  
                  26.49       55.34 (28.85)     1:25.49 (30.15)     1:55.31 (29.82)
 18 Majerus, John             14 FMST-OH              1:57.39    1:56.04  
                  26.58       55.42 (28.84)     1:25.49 (30.07)     1:56.04 (30.55)
 19 Bruzgul, Jaxon            13 TWST-NI              1:57.51    1:56.22  
                  26.03       55.71 (29.68)     1:26.31 (30.60)     1:56.22 (29.91)
 20 Szabo, Ruben              14 HEAT-LE              1:56.32    1:56.45  
                  26.30       55.68 (29.38)     1:26.34 (30.66)     1:56.45 (30.11)
 21 Figueroa, Miguel          13 LSSC-LE              1:58.98    1:57.37  
                  26.74       56.23 (29.49)     1:27.13 (30.90)     1:57.37 (30.24)
 22 Tanner, Nolan             14 HEAT-LE              1:58.87    1:57.65  
                  26.69       55.69 (29.00)     1:26.69 (31.00)     1:57.65 (30.96)
 23 Schabanow, Pavel          13 PEAQ-AM              1:57.29    1:58.31  
                  27.14       57.74 (30.60)     1:28.63 (30.89)     1:58.31 (29.68)
 24 Drappatz, Emmanuel        14 KW-AM                     NT    1:59.45  
                  27.36       58.07 (30.71)     1:29.63 (31.56)     1:59.45 (29.82)
 25 Ruff, Oscar               14 KW-AM                     NT    1:59.55  
                  27.75       57.98 (30.23)     1:28.86 (30.88)     1:59.55 (30.69)
 26 Bernard, Colby            14 PEAQ-AM              1:57.44    1:59.96  
                  27.54       57.85 (30.31)     1:28.68 (30.83)     1:59.96 (31.28)
 27 Stutzman, Nathan          14 BPR-AM                    NT    2:01.00  
                  25.91       56.77 (30.86)     1:29.67 (32.90)     2:01.00 (31.33)
 28 Schaefer, Michael         14 JCCS-AM                   NT    2:01.28  
                  27.67       58.24 (30.57)     1:29.76 (31.52)     2:01.28 (31.52)
 29 Pesek, Alex               13 CEA-LE               1:57.00    2:03.43  
                  28.45       59.57 (31.12)     1:31.72 (32.15)     2:03.43 (31.71)
 30 Hartman, Luke             13 PEAQ-AM              1:57.28    2:03.73  
                  27.83       58.71 (30.88)     1:31.41 (32.70)     2:03.73 (32.32)
 31 Fibbi, Matthew            13 PEAQ-AM              1:57.39    2:03.84  
                  27.63       58.71 (31.08)     1:31.48 (32.77)     2:03.84 (32.36)
 32 Howell, Owen              13 KW-AM                     NT    2:04.23  
                  28.45       59.87 (31.42)     1:32.43 (32.56)     2:04.23 (31.80)
 33 Roth, Will                13 LESD-LE              1:57.49    2:05.94  
                  28.43     1:00.36 (31.93)     1:33.77 (33.41)     2:05.94 (32.17)
 34 MacPhail, Quinn           13 LESD-LE              1:57.49    2:08.80  
                  28.84     1:01.22 (32.38)     1:35.13 (33.91)     2:08.80 (33.67)
 35 Hill, Tyler               13 LESD-LE              1:57.11    2:24.55  
                  32.71     1:09.07 (36.36)     1:47.14 (38.07)     2:24.55 (37.41)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:45.05        2002 Ilya S Byzov, LESD-LE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterlitz, Parker          14 FAST-AM              4:56.82    4:49.37  
                  26.21       54.85 (28.64)     1:24.10 (29.25)     1:53.74 (29.64)
        2:23.28 (29.54)     2:52.68 (29.40)     3:21.97 (29.29)     3:51.65 (29.68)
        4:21.17 (29.52)     4:49.37 (28.20)                                        
  2 Schlor, David             14 UN-MN-AM             5:08.10    5:02.46  
                  27.21       56.47 (29.26)     1:26.86 (30.39)     1:57.39 (30.53)
        2:28.39 (31.00)     2:59.27 (30.88)     3:30.77 (31.50)     4:02.12 (31.35)
        4:33.23 (31.11)     5:02.46 (29.23)                                        
  3 Ketler, Andrew            14 HEAT-LE              5:00.03    5:02.66  
                  26.31       55.57 (29.26)     1:26.19 (30.62)     1:57.04 (30.85)
        2:28.30 (31.26)     2:59.27 (30.97)     3:30.71 (31.44)     4:01.95 (31.24)
        4:33.27 (31.32)     5:02.66 (29.39)                                        
  4 DeMartino, Lenny          14 BPR-AM               5:12.62    5:03.30  
                  26.96       56.96 (30.00)     1:27.71 (30.75)     1:58.58 (30.87)
        2:29.76 (31.18)     3:00.93 (31.17)     3:32.27 (31.34)     4:03.85 (31.58)
        4:34.79 (30.94)     5:03.30 (28.51)                                        
  5 Schuster, Zach            13 PEAQ-AM              5:15.88    5:13.41  
                  28.51       58.80 (30.29)     1:30.06 (31.26)     2:01.15 (31.09)
        2:32.80 (31.65)     3:04.53 (31.73)     3:36.82 (32.29)     4:09.53 (32.71)
        4:41.83 (32.30)     5:13.41 (31.58)                                        
  6 Cucu, Alex                13 LESD-LE              5:17.49    5:16.20  
                  26.67       56.76 (30.09)     1:28.54 (31.78)     2:00.78 (32.24)
        2:33.28 (32.50)     3:05.86 (32.58)     3:38.41 (32.55)     4:11.42 (33.01)
        4:44.33 (32.91)     5:16.20 (31.87)                                        
  7 Gao, William              13 PEAQ-AM              5:02.52    5:16.73  
                  27.29       57.97 (30.68)     1:30.17 (32.20)     2:03.04 (32.87)
        2:36.27 (33.23)     3:08.70 (32.43)     3:41.33 (32.63)     4:14.37 (33.04)
        4:46.32 (31.95)     5:16.73 (30.41)                                        
  8 Levis, Aidan              14 PWRS-AM              5:13.51    5:17.28  
                  27.40       57.80 (30.40)     1:29.17 (31.37)     2:01.60 (32.43)
        2:33.66 (32.06)     3:06.10 (32.44)     3:38.80 (32.70)     4:11.79 (32.99)
        4:45.49 (33.70)     5:17.28 (31.79)                                        
  9 Ruff, Oscar               14 KW-AM                     NT    5:21.16  
                  28.13       59.29 (31.16)     1:31.50 (32.21)     2:04.35 (32.85)
        2:37.34 (32.99)     3:10.36 (33.02)     3:43.23 (32.87)     4:16.35 (33.12)
        4:49.12 (32.77)     5:21.16 (32.04)                                        
 10 Merriman, Seth            14 FMST-OH              5:17.06    5:21.66  
                  28.84     1:00.93 (32.09)     1:33.32 (32.39)     2:05.38 (32.06)
        2:38.40 (33.02)     3:11.47 (33.07)     3:44.60 (33.13)     4:17.21 (32.61)
        4:49.99 (32.78)     5:21.66 (31.67)                                        
 11 Cucu, Michael             14 LESD-LE              5:17.49    5:29.06  
                  29.14     1:02.42 (33.28)     1:36.09 (33.67)     2:09.36 (33.27)
        2:42.60 (33.24)     3:15.80 (33.20)     3:49.40 (33.60)     4:23.19 (33.79)
        4:57.00 (33.81)     5:29.06 (32.06)                                        
 12 Hartman, Luke             13 PEAQ-AM              5:16.86    5:32.04  
                  29.29     1:01.59 (32.30)     1:34.85 (33.26)     2:08.32 (33.47)
        2:42.12 (33.80)     3:15.92 (33.80)     3:49.82 (33.90)     4:24.23 (34.41)
        4:58.60 (34.37)     5:32.04 (33.44)                                        
 13 MacPhail, Quinn           13 LESD-LE              5:17.49    5:32.43  
                  30.42     1:03.98 (33.56)     1:37.61 (33.63)     2:12.03 (34.42)
        2:45.88 (33.85)     3:19.36 (33.48)     3:52.64 (33.28)     4:26.22 (33.58)
        4:59.77 (33.55)     5:32.43 (32.66)                                        
 14 Fibbi, Matthew            13 PEAQ-AM              5:16.39    5:39.30  
                  29.18     1:02.18 (33.00)     1:36.75 (34.57)     2:11.60 (34.85)
        2:46.82 (35.22)     3:21.90 (35.08)     3:57.19 (35.29)     4:32.28 (35.09)
        5:06.65 (34.37)     5:39.30 (32.65)                                        
 15 Stinnett, Thomas          14 LESD-LE              5:17.59    8:00.71  
                  39.68     1:28.51 (48.83)     2:19.52 (51.01)     3:10.06 (50.54)
        4:00.94 (50.88)     4:50.95 (50.01)     5:38.62 (47.67)     6:28.41 (49.79)
        7:17.63 (49.22)     8:00.71 (43.08)                                        
 -- Majerus, John             14 FMST-OH              5:16.77        DNF  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.47        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roth, Joseph              14 RACE-AM                54.82      51.84  
                  25.21       51.84 (26.63)                                        
  2 Payne, Jarrett            13 SPY-OH                 56.64      52.49  
                  25.67       52.49 (26.82)                                        
  3 Purcell, Matthew          14 PEAQ-AM                56.15      55.41  
                  26.82       55.41 (28.59)                                        
  4 Seicean, Erik             14 LSSC-LE                57.51      56.56  
                  27.11       56.56 (29.45)                                        
  5 Hansen, Levi              14 CSC-AM                 57.51      56.61  
                  27.51       56.61 (29.10)                                        
  6 Blazer, Evan              14 SPY-OH                 58.68      56.94  
                  28.02       56.94 (28.92)                                        
  7 Ratka, Jonathan           14 GO-LE                  58.67      57.57  
                  27.60       57.57 (29.97)                                        
  8 Sterlitz, Parker          14 FAST-AM                57.82      57.67  
                  28.16       57.67 (29.51)                                        
  9 Sheets, Ben               14 HD-AM                  57.58      57.73  
                  28.25       57.73 (29.48)                                        
 10 Palmer, Alex              14 FAST$-NI               58.37      58.51  
                  28.09       58.51 (30.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.47        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roth, Joseph              14 RACE-AM                53.50      54.82  
                  26.76       54.82 (28.06)                                        
  2 Purcell, Matthew          14 PEAQ-AM                59.49      56.15  
                  27.39       56.15 (28.76)                                        
  3 Payne, Jarrett            13 SPY-OH                 53.64      56.64  
                  28.09       56.64 (28.55)                                        
  4 Seicean, Erik             14 LSSC-LE                58.64      57.51  
                  27.70       57.51 (29.81)                                        
  4 Hansen, Levi              14 CSC-AM                 58.06      57.51  
                  28.35       57.51 (29.16)                                        
  6 Sheets, Ben               14 HD-AM                  59.85      57.58  
                  28.15       57.58 (29.43)                                        
  7 Sterlitz, Parker          14 FAST-AM                57.73      57.82  
                  28.47       57.82 (29.35)                                        
  8 Palmer, Alex              14 FAST$-NI             1:00.03      58.37  
                  27.62       58.37 (30.75)                                        
  9 Ratka, Jonathan           14 GO-LE                  58.60      58.67  
                  28.11       58.67 (30.56)                                        
 10 Blazer, Evan              14 SPY-OH                 57.99      58.68  
                  28.77       58.68 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ketler, Andrew            14 HEAT-LE                59.77      58.85  
                  29.11       58.85 (29.74)                                        
 12 Cho, Iason                13 HEAT-LE              1:00.57      59.58  
                  28.83       59.58 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lawrence, Brady           14 NHA-AM               1:00.76      59.59  
                  28.89       59.59 (30.70)                                        
 14 Cucu, Alex                13 LESD-LE              1:00.32      59.61  
                  28.68       59.61 (30.93)                                        
 15 Davis, Ben                13 LSSC-LE                57.12      59.94  
                  29.66       59.94 (30.28)                                        
 16 Brady, Mason              14 FAST$-LE             1:01.27      59.99  
                  29.08       59.99 (30.91)                                        
 17 Xu, Haihan                14 SVSC-AM                59.96    1:00.17  
                  29.33     1:00.17 (30.84)                                        
 18 Toothman, Josh            13 CSI-LE               1:01.21    1:01.05  
                  29.48     1:01.05 (31.57)                                        
 19 Price, Hayden             13 PS-LE                1:03.57    1:01.17  
                  29.29     1:01.17 (31.88)                                        
 20 Schlor, Logan             14 UN-MN-AM             1:00.27    1:01.18  
                  29.75     1:01.18 (31.43)                                        
 21 DeMartino, Lenny          14 BPR-AM                    NT    1:01.20  
                  29.94     1:01.20 (31.26)                                        
 22 Swain, Joe                14 LSSC-LE              1:01.70    1:01.88  
                  29.43     1:01.88 (32.45)                                        
 23 Adams, Marshall           14 TWST-NI              1:01.05    1:01.91  
                  29.90     1:01.91 (32.01)                                        
 24 Fazio, Dane               14 NHA-AM               1:02.10    1:02.00  
                  30.40     1:02.00 (31.60)                                        
 25 Florio, Jacob             13 RYD-LE               1:03.54    1:02.03  
                  29.95     1:02.03 (32.08)                                        
 25 Powell, Trent             13 BPR-AM               1:02.32    1:02.03  
                  30.49     1:02.03 (31.54)                                        
 27 Gardner, Joseph           13 MPAC-AM              1:01.78    1:02.27  
                  30.30     1:02.27 (31.97)                                        
 28 Schabanow, Pavel          13 PEAQ-AM              1:01.76    1:02.37  
                  30.39     1:02.37 (31.98)                                        
 29 Pesek, Alex               13 CEA-LE               1:01.00    1:02.67  
                  30.88     1:02.67 (31.79)                                        
 30 Hill, Tyler               13 LESD-LE              1:01.11    1:14.59  
                  37.10     1:14.59 (37.49)                                        
 31 Stinnett, Thomas          14 LESD-LE              1:01.79    1:31.39  
 32 Griffiths, Noah           14 LESD-LE              1:01.72    1:36.53  
                  45.14     1:36.53 (51.39)                                        
 -- Green, Stevie             14 FMST-OH              1:01.78         DQ  
                  29.54          DQ (33.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:51.10        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Joseph              14 RACE-AM              1:56.92    1:57.47  
                  26.32       55.72 (29.40)     1:26.59 (30.87)     1:57.47 (30.88)
  2 Sterlitz, Parker          14 FAST-AM              2:03.64    2:00.96  
                  29.05       59.77 (30.72)     1:30.66 (30.89)     2:00.96 (30.30)
  3 Hansen, Levi              14 CSC-AM               2:03.64    2:02.17  
                  28.85       59.56 (30.71)     1:30.83 (31.27)     2:02.17 (31.34)
  4 Payne, Jarrett            13 SPY-OH               2:03.35    2:03.23  
                  29.22     1:00.47 (31.25)     1:31.89 (31.42)     2:03.23 (31.34)
  5 Gallagher, Alex           14 HEAT-LE              2:06.86    2:03.82  
                  29.60     1:00.84 (31.24)     1:32.59 (31.75)     2:03.82 (31.23)
  6 Sheets, Ben               14 HD-AM                2:13.27    2:05.02  
                  29.80     1:01.19 (31.39)     1:32.99 (31.80)     2:05.02 (32.03)
  7 Davis, Ben                13 LSSC-LE              2:03.65    2:06.06  
                  29.30       59.89 (30.59)     1:32.59 (32.70)     2:06.06 (33.47)
  8 Ratka, Jonathan           14 GO-LE                2:08.14    2:06.40  
                  28.73       59.79 (31.06)     1:32.85 (33.06)     2:06.40 (33.55)
  9 Cho, Iason                13 HEAT-LE              2:12.31    2:06.54  
                  29.90     1:01.62 (31.72)     1:34.14 (32.52)     2:06.54 (32.40)
 10 Purcell, Matthew          14 PEAQ-AM              2:10.27    2:08.27  
                  29.40     1:01.97 (32.57)     1:35.19 (33.22)     2:08.27 (33.08)
 11 Palmer, Alex              14 FAST$-NI             2:12.12    2:08.40  
                  29.72     1:02.47 (32.75)     1:36.08 (33.61)     2:08.40 (32.32)
 12 Seicean, Erik             14 LSSC-LE              2:12.55    2:09.29  
                  28.82     1:01.75 (32.93)     1:36.15 (34.40)     2:09.29 (33.14)
 13 Lawrence, Brady           14 NHA-AM               2:12.02    2:09.91  
                  30.90     1:03.49 (32.59)     1:37.02 (33.53)     2:09.91 (32.89)
 14 Green, Stevie             14 FMST-OH              2:14.59    2:10.53  
                  30.50     1:03.64 (33.14)     1:37.47 (33.83)     2:10.53 (33.06)
 15 Adams, Marshall           14 TWST-NI              2:10.96    2:10.60  
                  30.64     1:03.69 (33.05)     1:37.28 (33.59)     2:10.60 (33.32)
 16 Blazer, Evan              14 SPY-OH               2:02.64    2:10.71  
                  30.13     1:03.14 (33.01)     1:37.62 (34.48)     2:10.71 (33.09)
 17 Winslow, Ben              14 UN-KW-AM             2:06.69    2:11.41  
                  30.90     1:04.20 (33.30)     1:38.03 (33.83)     2:11.41 (33.38)
 18 Schabanow, Pavel          13 PEAQ-AM              2:14.16    2:14.19  
                  31.30     1:05.11 (33.81)     1:39.78 (34.67)     2:14.19 (34.41)
 19 Toothman, Josh            13 CSI-LE               2:15.10    2:15.02  
                  31.27     1:05.51 (34.24)     1:40.65 (35.14)     2:15.02 (34.37)
 20 Florio, Jacob             13 RYD-LE               2:18.13    2:17.40  
                  31.52     1:06.53 (35.01)     1:42.50 (35.97)     2:17.40 (34.90)
 21 Figueroa, Miguel          13 LSSC-LE              2:17.47    2:19.10  
                  31.89     1:07.08 (35.19)     1:44.08 (37.00)     2:19.10 (35.02)
 22 Powell, Trent             13 BPR-AM                    NT    2:19.75  
                  33.30     1:08.77 (35.47)     1:44.94 (36.17)     2:19.75 (34.81)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.53        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Alex           14 HEAT-LE              1:01.28    1:00.36  
                  28.33     1:00.36 (32.03)                                        
  2 Xu, Haihan                14 SVSC-AM              1:03.32    1:02.13  
                  29.42     1:02.13 (32.71)                                        
  3 Bunker, Aiden             14 FAST-AM              1:04.58    1:02.60  
                  29.82     1:02.60 (32.78)                                        
  4 Randolph, Liam            14 PEAQ-AM              1:02.46    1:02.77  
                  29.77     1:02.77 (33.00)                                        
  5 Winslow, Ben              14 UN-KW-AM             1:04.09    1:03.72  
                  30.33     1:03.72 (33.39)                                        
  6 Cucu, Michael             14 LESD-LE              1:06.77    1:04.13  
                  29.93     1:04.13 (34.20)                                        
  7 Koloc, Henry              13 KW-AM                1:07.05    1:04.93  
                  30.83     1:04.93 (34.10)                                        
  8 Courville, Wyatt          14 ANSC-AM              1:06.18    1:05.01  
                  31.17     1:05.01 (33.84)                                        
  9 Bruzgul, Jaxon            13 TWST-NI              1:07.37    1:06.04  
                  31.22     1:06.04 (34.82)                                        
 10 Liu, Allan                14 PTSC-AM              1:05.51    1:06.08  
                  31.88     1:06.08 (34.20)                                        
 11 Strickland, Cash          13 LSSC-LE              1:04.48    1:06.51  
                  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)                                        
 12 Palmer, Alex              14 FAST$-NI             1:09.18    1:06.52  
                  31.19     1:06.52 (35.33)                                        
 13 Cucu, Alex                13 LESD-LE              1:07.99    1:06.65  
                  31.17     1:06.65 (35.48)                                        
 14 Merriman, Seth            14 FMST-OH              1:08.28    1:07.11  
                  32.30     1:07.11 (34.81)                                        
 15 Tanner, Nolan             14 HEAT-LE              1:09.57    1:07.57  
                  31.23     1:07.57 (36.34)                                        
 16 Eaton, Nate               14 CLSC-NI              1:04.79    1:08.15  
                  32.56     1:08.15 (35.59)                                        
 17 Hinman, Matt              13 MIST-AM              1:09.30    1:08.68  
                  32.86     1:08.68 (35.82)                                        
 18 Schaefer, Michael         14 JCCS-AM              1:07.98    1:08.70  
                  32.22     1:08.70 (36.48)                                        
 19 Howell, Owen              13 KW-AM                1:08.91    1:08.72  
                  33.30     1:08.72 (35.42)                                        
 20 Myers, Luke               13 BPR-AM               1:08.69    1:09.54  
                  33.24     1:09.54 (36.30)                                        
 21 Fazio, Dane               14 NHA-AM                    NT    1:10.35  
                  33.84     1:10.35 (36.51)                                        
 22 Adams, Marshall           14 TWST-NI              1:10.53    1:10.39  
                  33.37     1:10.39 (37.02)                                        
 23 Stutzman, Nathan          14 BPR-AM                    NT    1:10.52  
                  32.55     1:10.52 (37.97)                                        
 24 Brady, Mason              14 FAST$-LE             1:07.59    1:11.30  
                  32.36     1:11.30 (38.94)                                        
 25 Roth, Will                13 LESD-LE              1:09.79    1:16.07  
                  36.35     1:16.07 (39.72)                                        
 26 MacPhail, Quinn           13 LESD-LE              1:09.19    1:17.92  
                  36.34     1:17.92 (41.58)                                        
 27 Hill, Tyler               13 LESD-LE              1:09.11    1:39.52  
                  47.26     1:39.52 (52.26)                                        
 28 Stinnett, Thomas          14 LESD-LE              1:09.79    1:50.30  
                  51.73     1:50.30 (58.57)                                        
 29 Griffiths, Noah           14 LESD-LE              1:06.11    1:57.85  
                  56.06   1:57.85 (1:01.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:05.03        2016 Josh Matheny, PEAQ -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Alex           14 HEAT-LE              2:13.37    2:09.92  
                  28.82     1:01.43 (32.61)     1:35.59 (34.16)     2:09.92 (34.33)
  2 Xu, Haihan                14 SVSC-AM              2:13.31    2:10.36  
                  29.57     1:02.04 (32.47)     1:35.64 (33.60)     2:10.36 (34.72)
  3 Bunker, Aiden             14 FAST-AM              2:13.29    2:13.32  
                  29.89     1:03.70 (33.81)     1:38.23 (34.53)     2:13.32 (35.09)
  4 Randolph, Liam            14 PEAQ-AM              2:16.57    2:14.88  
                  30.26     1:04.11 (33.85)     1:39.36 (35.25)     2:14.88 (35.52)
  5 Courville, Wyatt          14 ANSC-AM              2:22.23    2:18.78  
                  31.16     1:06.48 (35.32)     1:41.85 (35.37)     2:18.78 (36.93)
  6 Koloc, Henry              13 KW-AM                2:18.77    2:18.85  
                  31.09     1:05.98 (34.89)     1:42.48 (36.50)     2:18.85 (36.37)
  7 Cucu, Alex                13 LESD-LE              2:21.27    2:18.89  
                  30.72     1:05.80 (35.08)     1:41.96 (36.16)     2:18.89 (36.93)
  8 Cucu, Michael             14 LESD-LE              2:17.12    2:19.30  
                  30.23     1:05.54 (35.31)     1:42.90 (37.36)     2:19.30 (36.40)
  9 Winslow, Ben              14 UN-KW-AM             2:22.85    2:20.82  
                  31.69     1:07.19 (35.50)     1:44.14 (36.95)     2:20.82 (36.68)
 10 Palmer, Alex              14 FAST$-NI             2:23.13    2:22.54  
                  31.65     1:08.19 (36.54)     1:45.46 (37.27)     2:22.54 (37.08)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:05.03        2016 Josh Matheny, PEAQ -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunker, Aiden             14 FAST-AM              2:18.57    2:13.29  
                  30.21     1:04.33 (34.12)     1:39.20 (34.87)     2:13.29 (34.09)
  2 Xu, Haihan                14 SVSC-AM              2:14.86    2:13.31  
                  30.19     1:03.58 (33.39)     1:37.97 (34.39)     2:13.31 (35.34)
  3 Gallagher, Alex           14 HEAT-LE              2:11.07    2:13.37  
                  29.52     1:03.83 (34.31)     1:39.91 (36.08)     2:13.37 (33.46)
  4 Randolph, Liam            14 PEAQ-AM              2:17.55    2:16.57  
                  30.68     1:05.38 (34.70)     1:41.99 (36.61)     2:16.57 (34.58)
  5 Cucu, Michael             14 LESD-LE              2:21.72    2:17.12  
                  30.76     1:05.86 (35.10)     1:41.45 (35.59)     2:17.12 (35.67)
  6 Koloc, Henry              13 KW-AM                2:23.50    2:18.77  
                  31.69     1:07.64 (35.95)     1:43.05 (35.41)     2:18.77 (35.72)
  7 Cucu, Alex                13 LESD-LE              2:25.58    2:21.27  
                  31.15     1:06.14 (34.99)     1:43.39 (37.25)     2:21.27 (37.88)
  8 Courville, Wyatt          14 ANSC-AM              2:27.15    2:22.23  
                  31.48     1:07.22 (35.74)     1:45.37 (38.15)     2:22.23 (36.86)
  9 Winslow, Ben              14 UN-KW-AM             2:31.53    2:22.85  
                  32.11     1:08.43 (36.32)     1:46.34 (37.91)     2:22.85 (36.51)
 10 Palmer, Alex              14 FAST$-NI             2:30.73    2:23.13  
                  31.86     1:08.51 (36.65)     1:46.90 (38.39)     2:23.13 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bruzgul, Jaxon            13 TWST-NI              2:29.11    2:24.95  
                  32.33     1:09.39 (37.06)     1:47.53 (38.14)     2:24.95 (37.42)
 12 Merriman, Seth            14 FMST-OH              2:22.28    2:25.26  
                  33.46     1:09.88 (36.42)     1:48.73 (38.85)     2:25.26 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eaton, Nate               14 CLSC-NI              2:22.29    2:26.12  
                  33.64     1:11.08 (37.44)     1:48.76 (37.68)     2:26.12 (37.36)
 14 Liu, Allan                14 PTSC-AM              2:32.48    2:26.29  
                  33.41     1:11.34 (37.93)     1:49.80 (38.46)     2:26.29 (36.49)
 15 Blazer, Gavin             14 SVSC-AM              2:32.52    2:27.10  
                  32.92     1:10.36 (37.44)     1:48.90 (38.54)     2:27.10 (38.20)
 16 Strickland, Cash          13 LSSC-LE              2:22.76    2:27.63  
                  32.40     1:10.06 (37.66)     1:49.80 (39.74)     2:27.63 (37.83)
 17 Myers, Luke               13 BPR-AM               2:32.75    2:27.97  
                  33.64     1:11.36 (37.72)     1:49.39 (38.03)     2:27.97 (38.58)
 18 Davis, Ben                13 LSSC-LE              2:20.57    2:28.88  
                  31.89     1:08.43 (36.54)     1:48.17 (39.74)     2:28.88 (40.71)
 19 Majerus, John             14 FMST-OH              2:33.90    2:29.16  
                  34.48     1:12.84 (38.36)     1:50.78 (37.94)     2:29.16 (38.38)
 20 Howell, Owen              13 KW-AM                2:30.55    2:29.56  
                  34.32     1:12.20 (37.88)     1:50.86 (38.66)     2:29.56 (38.70)
 21 Schaefer, Michael         14 JCCS-AM              2:30.41    2:30.84  
                  33.41     1:12.25 (38.84)     1:51.83 (39.58)     2:30.84 (39.01)
 22 Tanner, Nolan             14 HEAT-LE              2:33.82    2:33.34  
                  33.92     1:13.27 (39.35)     1:53.26 (39.99)     2:33.34 (40.08)
 23 Brady, Mason              14 FAST$-LE             2:31.72    2:34.21  
                  33.41     1:15.03 (41.62)     1:54.02 (38.99)     2:34.21 (40.19)
 24 Adams, Marshall           14 TWST-NI              2:35.58    2:35.19  
                  34.77     1:14.33 (39.56)     1:55.06 (40.73)     2:35.19 (40.13)
 25 Szabo, Ruben              14 HEAT-LE              2:30.39    2:41.92  
                  34.86     1:15.34 (40.48)     1:57.92 (42.58)     2:41.92 (44.00)
 26 Roth, Will                13 LESD-LE              2:32.49    2:44.32  
                  36.40     1:18.29 (41.89)     2:01.71 (43.42)     2:44.32 (42.61)
 27 MacPhail, Quinn           13 LESD-LE              2:32.49    2:45.62  
                  37.34     1:19.76 (42.42)     2:03.22 (43.46)     2:45.62 (42.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.51        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ketler, Andrew            14 HEAT-LE                54.70      53.30  
                  25.13       53.30 (28.17)                                        
  2 Blazer, Gavin             14 SVSC-AM                55.11      54.41  
                  25.72       54.41 (28.69)                                        
  3 Gao, William              13 PEAQ-AM                55.25      54.90  
                  25.92       54.90 (28.98)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Alex           14 HEAT-LE                55.39      54.98  
                  25.73       54.98 (29.25)                                        
  5 Bunker, Aiden             14 FAST-AM                56.32      56.12  
                  26.56       56.12 (29.56)                                        
  6 Sterlitz, Parker          14 FAST-AM                56.44      56.19  
                  26.69       56.19 (29.50)                                        
  7 Hansen, Levi              14 CSC-AM                 56.61      56.32  
                  26.37       56.32 (29.95)                                        
  8 Purcell, Matthew          14 PEAQ-AM                56.00      56.42  
                  26.82       56.42 (29.60)                                        
  9 Randolph, Liam            14 PEAQ-AM                56.78      56.82  
                  26.87       56.82 (29.95)                                        
 10 Majerus, John             14 FMST-OH                56.84      57.08  
                  27.47       57.08 (29.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.51        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ketler, Andrew            14 HEAT-LE                54.77      54.70  
                  26.12       54.70 (28.58)                                        
  2 Blazer, Gavin             14 SVSC-AM                56.20      55.11  
                  26.40       55.11 (28.71)                                        
  3 Gao, William              13 PEAQ-AM                55.69      55.25  
                  26.19       55.25 (29.06)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Alex           14 HEAT-LE                55.49      55.39  
                  25.92       55.39 (29.47)                                        
  5 Purcell, Matthew          14 PEAQ-AM              1:00.59      56.00  
                  26.58       56.00 (29.42)                                        
  6 Bunker, Aiden             14 FAST-AM                57.87      56.32  
                  26.75       56.32 (29.57)                                        
  7 Sterlitz, Parker          14 FAST-AM                57.26      56.44  
                  26.53       56.44 (29.91)                                        
  8 Hansen, Levi              14 CSC-AM                 56.95      56.61  
                  26.55       56.61 (30.06)                                        
  9 Randolph, Liam            14 PEAQ-AM                57.52      56.78  
                  26.44       56.78 (30.34)                                        
 10 Majerus, John             14 FMST-OH                58.98      56.84  
                  26.98       56.84 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schuster, Zach            13 PEAQ-AM              1:01.24      57.62  
                  26.78       57.62 (30.84)                                        
 12 Roth, Joseph              14 RACE-AM                56.55      57.63  
                  26.43       57.63 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ruff, Oscar               14 KW-AM                  58.57      58.20  
                  27.39       58.20 (30.81)                                        
 14 Eaton, Nate               14 CLSC-NI                59.26      58.65  
                  27.64       58.65 (31.01)                                        
 15 Hancock, Owen             14 RYD-LE                 59.64      59.14  
                  27.29       59.14 (31.85)                                        
 16 Seicean, Erik             14 LSSC-LE                59.85      59.21  
                  26.97       59.21 (32.24)                                        
 17 Schlor, David             14 UN-MN-AM               59.24      59.41  
                  27.86       59.41 (31.55)                                        
 18 Friedlander, Liam         14 JCCS-AM              1:00.36    1:00.42  
                  28.25     1:00.42 (32.17)                                        
 18 Figueroa, Miguel          13 LSSC-LE              1:00.93    1:00.42  
                  28.32     1:00.42 (32.10)                                        
 20 Toothman, Josh            13 CSI-LE               1:00.37    1:01.33  
                  28.44     1:01.33 (32.89)                                        
 21 Bernard, Colby            14 PEAQ-AM              1:00.98    1:01.38  
                  29.09     1:01.38 (32.29)                                        
 22 Pesek, Alex               13 CEA-LE               1:01.00    1:02.03  
                  28.90     1:02.03 (33.13)                                        
 23 Hartman, Luke             13 PEAQ-AM              1:00.56    1:02.06  
                  29.30     1:02.06 (32.76)                                        
 24 Ratka, Jonathan           14 GO-LE                1:01.28    1:02.12  
                  28.54     1:02.12 (33.58)                                        
 25 Powell, Trent             13 BPR-AM                    NT    1:02.68  
                  29.50     1:02.68 (33.18)                                        
 26 Cucu, Michael             14 LESD-LE              1:01.23    1:03.49  
                  28.92     1:03.49 (34.57)                                        
 27 Swain, Joe                14 LSSC-LE              1:01.28    1:04.01  
                  28.36     1:04.01 (35.65)                                        
 28 Stinnett, Thomas          14 LESD-LE              1:01.29    1:41.91  
                  48.98     1:41.91 (52.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:56.55        2017 Andrew Clough, UN-NI                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketler, Andrew            14 HEAT-LE              1:59.01    1:59.91  
                  26.12       56.27 (30.15)     1:27.57 (31.30)     1:59.91 (32.34)
  2 Sterlitz, Parker          14 FAST-AM              2:06.50    2:01.76  
                  27.90       57.85 (29.95)     1:30.52 (32.67)     2:01.76 (31.24)
  3 Majerus, John             14 FMST-OH              2:07.31    2:05.13  
                  29.13     1:00.07 (30.94)     1:32.31 (32.24)     2:05.13 (32.82)
  4 Purcell, Matthew          14 PEAQ-AM              2:12.91    2:05.24  
                  27.87       59.58 (31.71)     1:31.98 (32.40)     2:05.24 (33.26)
  5 Hansen, Levi              14 CSC-AM               2:11.83    2:05.55  
                  27.47       59.13 (31.66)     1:32.31 (33.18)     2:05.55 (33.24)
  6 Bunker, Aiden             14 FAST-AM              2:05.52    2:06.50  
                  27.58       59.67 (32.09)     1:32.99 (33.32)     2:06.50 (33.51)
  7 Blazer, Gavin             14 SVSC-AM              2:11.10    2:11.39  
                  29.10     1:01.30 (32.20)     1:35.84 (34.54)     2:11.39 (35.55)
  8 Eaton, Nate               14 CLSC-NI              2:07.94    2:13.08  
                  28.46     1:01.62 (33.16)     1:37.42 (35.80)     2:13.08 (35.66)
  9 Ruff, Oscar               14 KW-AM                2:15.16    2:13.58  
                  29.87     1:04.40 (34.53)     1:39.11 (34.71)     2:13.58 (34.47)
 10 Randolph, Liam            14 PEAQ-AM              2:08.68    2:13.67  
                  28.83     1:01.90 (33.07)     1:37.30 (35.40)     2:13.67 (36.37)
 11 Friedlander, Liam         14 JCCS-AM              2:13.42    2:14.53  
                  29.87     1:04.85 (34.98)     1:39.44 (34.59)     2:14.53 (35.09)
 12 Hartman, Luke             13 PEAQ-AM              2:14.52    2:17.54  
                  30.40     1:05.26 (34.86)     1:40.83 (35.57)     2:17.54 (36.71)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:51.73        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            13 SPY-OH               1:59.01    1:58.26  
                  26.00       56.17 (30.17)     1:31.63 (35.46)     1:58.26 (26.63)
  2 Davis, Ben                13 LSSC-LE              2:04.13    2:00.55  
                  25.93       56.64 (30.71)     1:31.64 (35.00)     2:00.55 (28.91)
  3 Roth, Joseph              14 RACE-AM              2:05.11    2:01.75  
                  26.05       55.45 (29.40)     1:33.47 (38.02)     2:01.75 (28.28)
  4 Gallagher, Alex           14 HEAT-LE              2:02.68    2:02.02  
                  25.99       57.87 (31.88)     1:32.69 (34.82)     2:02.02 (29.33)
  5 Xu, Haihan                14 SVSC-AM              2:06.32    2:02.53  
                  28.23     1:00.34 (32.11)     1:33.95 (33.61)     2:02.53 (28.58)
  6 Bunker, Aiden             14 FAST-AM              2:06.45    2:04.20  
                  26.53     1:00.27 (33.74)     1:35.76 (35.49)     2:04.20 (28.44)
  7 Winslow, Ben              14 UN-KW-AM             2:06.23    2:04.52  
                  27.57       59.66 (32.09)     1:36.40 (36.74)     2:04.52 (28.12)
  8 Gao, William              13 PEAQ-AM              2:05.21    2:04.63  
                  27.17       58.33 (31.16)     1:36.49 (38.16)     2:04.63 (28.14)
  9 Randolph, Liam            14 PEAQ-AM              2:06.01    2:05.37  
                  27.14     1:00.16 (33.02)     1:35.80 (35.64)     2:05.37 (29.57)
 10 Blazer, Evan              14 SPY-OH               2:08.81    2:05.77  
                  27.29       59.32 (32.03)     1:36.92 (37.60)     2:05.77 (28.85)
 11 Blazer, Gavin             14 SVSC-AM              2:12.22    2:06.48  
                  26.98     1:00.31 (33.33)     1:37.98 (37.67)     2:06.48 (28.50)
 12 Koloc, Henry              13 KW-AM                2:12.69    2:07.82  
                  28.67     1:01.36 (32.69)     1:37.38 (36.02)     2:07.82 (30.44)
 13 Strickland, Cash          13 LSSC-LE              2:07.09    2:08.26  
                  28.00     1:00.51 (32.51)     1:39.67 (39.16)     2:08.26 (28.59)
 14 Majerus, John             14 FMST-OH              2:11.88    2:09.13  
                  28.21     1:00.13 (31.92)     1:39.03 (38.90)     2:09.13 (30.10)
 15 Cho, Iason                13 HEAT-LE              2:14.84    2:10.46  
                  28.87     1:00.21 (31.34)     1:39.96 (39.75)     2:10.46 (30.50)
 16 Sheets, Ben               14 HD-AM                2:17.02    2:10.84  
                  28.76     1:00.35 (31.59)     1:40.24 (39.89)     2:10.84 (30.60)
 17 Palmer, Alex              14 FAST$-NI             2:16.54    2:11.10  
                  29.21     1:01.81 (32.60)     1:40.72 (38.91)     2:11.10 (30.38)
 18 Tanner, Nolan             14 HEAT-LE              2:17.34    2:11.60  
                  28.55     1:02.30 (33.75)     1:40.93 (38.63)     2:11.60 (30.67)
 19 Cucu, Michael             14 LESD-LE              2:11.99    2:11.67  
                  28.00     1:03.88 (35.88)     1:40.62 (36.74)     2:11.67 (31.05)
 20 Bruzgul, Jaxon            13 TWST-NI              2:14.93    2:12.10  
                  27.47     1:02.85 (35.38)     1:41.60 (38.75)     2:12.10 (30.50)
 21 Schabanow, Pavel          13 PEAQ-AM              2:16.37    2:12.25  
                  29.06     1:04.43 (35.37)     1:43.08 (38.65)     2:12.25 (29.17)
 22 Turner, Ryan              14 RACE-AM              2:16.23    2:12.73  
                  28.35     1:01.17 (32.82)     1:42.80 (41.63)     2:12.73 (29.93)
 23 Lawrence, Brady           14 NHA-AM               2:17.19    2:13.41  
                  29.66     1:02.46 (32.80)     1:42.10 (39.64)     2:13.41 (31.31)
 24 Schuster, Zach            13 PEAQ-AM              2:16.68    2:13.61  
                  28.52     1:03.52 (35.00)     1:43.85 (40.33)     2:13.61 (29.76)
 25 Figueroa, Miguel          13 LSSC-LE              2:15.81    2:13.93  
                  28.10     1:02.08 (33.98)     1:42.92 (40.84)     2:13.93 (31.01)
 26 Adams, Marshall           14 TWST-NI              2:16.90    2:14.49  
                  29.57     1:03.79 (34.22)     1:44.27 (40.48)     2:14.49 (30.22)
 27 DeMartino, Lenny          14 BPR-AM                    NT    2:14.63  
                  28.56     1:04.32 (35.76)     1:46.33 (42.01)     2:14.63 (28.30)
 28 Seicean, Erik             14 LSSC-LE              2:16.98    2:15.42  
                  26.77     1:00.09 (33.32)     1:43.88 (43.79)     2:15.42 (31.54)
 29 Gardner, Joseph           13 MPAC-AM              2:17.15    2:15.49  
                  28.90     1:02.99 (34.09)     1:42.98 (39.99)     2:15.49 (32.51)
 30 Cucu, Alex                13 LESD-LE              2:12.97    2:15.93  
                  29.61     1:04.74 (35.13)     1:43.26 (38.52)     2:15.93 (32.67)
 31 Toothman, Josh            13 CSI-LE               2:16.90    2:15.94  
                  28.92     1:03.29 (34.37)     1:45.52 (42.23)     2:15.94 (30.42)
 32 Ruff, Oscar               14 KW-AM                     NT    2:16.81  
                  27.81     1:04.04 (36.23)     1:45.24 (41.20)     2:16.81 (31.57)
 33 Fazio, Dane               14 NHA-AM               2:17.09    2:17.14  
                  28.11     1:03.37 (35.26)     1:45.34 (41.97)     2:17.14 (31.80)
 34 Howell, Owen              13 KW-AM                     NT    2:17.28  
                  30.96     1:07.91 (36.95)     1:45.14 (37.23)     2:17.28 (32.14)
 35 Powell, Trent             13 BPR-AM                    NT    2:19.12  
                  29.62     1:03.29 (33.67)     1:47.66 (44.37)     2:19.12 (31.46)
 36 Myers, Luke               13 BPR-AM                    NT    2:20.62  
                  31.24     1:07.66 (36.42)     1:47.34 (39.68)     2:20.62 (33.28)
 37 Roth, Will                13 LESD-LE              2:17.08    2:21.99  
                  31.87     1:09.84 (37.97)     1:50.27 (40.43)     2:21.99 (31.72)
 38 Bernard, Colby            14 PEAQ-AM              2:16.91    2:22.70  
                  29.59     1:06.69 (37.10)     1:49.33 (42.64)     2:22.70 (33.37)
 39 Drappatz, Emmanuel        14 KW-AM                     NT    2:26.96  
                  30.69     1:05.80 (35.11)     1:54.40 (48.60)     2:26.96 (32.56)
 40 Hill, Tyler               13 LESD-LE              2:17.11    2:55.11  
                  43.82     1:24.38 (40.56)     2:17.79 (53.41)     2:55.11 (37.32)
 -- Hansen, Levi              14 CSC-AM               2:06.62         DQ  
                  26.79       58.06 (31.27)     1:36.23 (38.17)          DQ (28.32)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:08.65        2017 Alex Podrez, GLSS -LE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            13 SPY-OH               4:14.65    4:12.12  
                  26.73       57.43 (30.70)     1:29.91 (32.48)     2:01.31 (31.40)
        2:38.09 (36.78)     3:14.00 (35.91)     3:43.77 (29.77)     4:12.12 (28.35)
  2 Xu, Haihan                14 SVSC-AM              4:23.17    4:16.86  
                  27.87       59.57 (31.70)     1:32.88 (33.31)     2:07.16 (34.28)
        2:40.13 (32.97)     3:16.40 (36.27)     3:47.02 (30.62)     4:16.86 (29.84)
  3 Bunker, Aiden             14 FAST-AM              4:27.96    4:20.55  
                  27.03       58.25 (31.22)     1:33.65 (35.40)     2:07.94 (34.29)
        2:44.12 (36.18)     3:20.42 (36.30)     3:51.26 (30.84)     4:20.55 (29.29)
  4 Gallagher, Alex           14 HEAT-LE              4:26.85    4:21.76  
                  26.81       58.26 (31.45)     1:32.61 (34.35)     2:05.58 (32.97)
        2:42.63 (37.05)     3:19.85 (37.22)     3:51.69 (31.84)     4:21.76 (30.07)
  5 Sterlitz, Parker          14 FAST-AM              4:27.52    4:22.69  
                  27.11       57.63 (30.52)     1:30.41 (32.78)     2:02.86 (32.45)
        2:43.33 (40.47)     3:23.97 (40.64)     3:53.91 (29.94)     4:22.69 (28.78)
  6 Gao, William              13 PEAQ-AM              4:30.33    4:23.69  
                  26.91       58.50 (31.59)     1:30.60 (32.10)     2:03.26 (32.66)
        2:43.11 (39.85)     3:22.30 (39.19)     3:53.42 (31.12)     4:23.69 (30.27)
  7 Davis, Ben                13 LSSC-LE              4:23.64    4:24.51  
                  26.85       57.91 (31.06)     1:31.37 (33.46)     2:05.30 (33.93)
        2:42.98 (37.68)     3:22.73 (39.75)     3:54.67 (31.94)     4:24.51 (29.84)
  8 Randolph, Liam            14 PEAQ-AM              4:30.89    4:26.59  
                  27.83     1:00.02 (32.19)     1:34.90 (34.88)     2:09.77 (34.87)
        2:46.76 (36.99)     3:24.11 (37.35)     3:55.97 (31.86)     4:26.59 (30.62)
  9 Purcell, Matthew          14 PEAQ-AM              4:40.26    4:27.45  
                  27.35       58.67 (31.32)     1:33.19 (34.52)     2:07.16 (33.97)
        2:47.08 (39.92)     3:26.47 (39.39)     3:57.82 (31.35)     4:27.45 (29.63)
 10 Winslow, Ben              14 UN-KW-AM             4:42.41    4:28.03  
                  28.19     1:00.72 (32.53)     1:34.67 (33.95)     2:07.45 (32.78)
        2:45.58 (38.13)     3:24.92 (39.34)     3:57.33 (32.41)     4:28.03 (30.70)
 11 Blazer, Gavin             14 SVSC-AM              4:39.31    4:29.32  
                  27.51       59.05 (31.54)     1:34.43 (35.38)     2:09.38 (34.95)
        2:48.47 (39.09)     3:28.38 (39.91)     3:59.72 (31.34)     4:29.32 (29.60)
 12 Majerus, John             14 FMST-OH              4:39.79    4:29.47  
                  29.42       59.99 (30.57)     1:34.30 (34.31)     2:09.76 (35.46)
        2:48.88 (39.12)     3:27.44 (38.56)     3:59.43 (31.99)     4:29.47 (30.04)
 13 Blazer, Evan              14 SPY-OH               4:29.46    4:30.94  
                  27.29       59.76 (32.47)     1:34.19 (34.43)     2:08.33 (34.14)
        2:48.59 (40.26)     3:29.51 (40.92)     4:00.32 (30.81)     4:30.94 (30.62)
 14 Cucu, Alex                13 LESD-LE              4:35.17    4:33.34  
                  28.97     1:02.69 (33.72)     1:38.68 (35.99)     2:13.71 (35.03)
        2:51.30 (37.59)     3:29.40 (38.10)     4:02.12 (32.72)     4:33.34 (31.22)
 15 Koloc, Henry              13 KW-AM                4:40.48    4:34.14  
                  29.33     1:03.06 (33.73)     1:37.47 (34.41)     2:11.52 (34.05)
        2:49.95 (38.43)     3:28.90 (38.95)     4:01.63 (32.73)     4:34.14 (32.51)
 16 Cucu, Michael             14 LESD-LE              4:40.36    4:34.80  
                  28.66     1:03.60 (34.94)     1:40.55 (36.95)     2:16.04 (35.49)
        2:52.41 (36.37)     3:29.52 (37.11)     4:03.18 (33.66)     4:34.80 (31.62)
 17 Cho, Iason                13 HEAT-LE              4:43.98    4:37.41  
                  29.01     1:02.67 (33.66)     1:36.60 (33.93)     2:11.43 (34.83)
        2:51.68 (40.25)     3:33.14 (41.46)     4:05.56 (32.42)     4:37.41 (31.85)
 18 Szabo, Ruben              14 HEAT-LE              4:37.50    4:44.93  
                  28.34     1:01.98 (33.64)     1:39.92 (37.94)     2:16.48 (36.56)
        2:58.21 (41.73)     3:41.91 (43.70)     4:14.26 (32.35)     4:44.93 (30.67)
 19 Pesek, Alex               13 CEA-LE               4:44.40    4:45.96  
                  30.33     1:03.73 (33.40)     1:38.99 (35.26)     2:14.49 (35.50)
        2:57.51 (43.02)     3:40.62 (43.11)     4:13.40 (32.78)     4:45.96 (32.56)
 20 Toothman, Josh            13 CSI-LE               4:40.60    4:47.59  
                  29.57     1:04.97 (35.40)     1:41.44 (36.47)     2:18.14 (36.70)
        3:00.93 (42.79)     3:43.43 (42.50)     4:16.03 (32.60)     4:47.59 (31.56)
 21 Hartman, Luke             13 PEAQ-AM              4:39.98    4:51.34  
                  28.97     1:03.06 (34.09)     1:39.48 (36.42)     2:15.64 (36.16)
        3:00.33 (44.69)     3:46.40 (46.07)     4:18.97 (32.57)     4:51.34 (32.37)
 22 MacPhail, Quinn           13 LESD-LE              4:40.19    4:56.64  
                  31.14     1:07.84 (36.70)     1:46.18 (38.34)     2:23.82 (37.64)
        3:06.71 (42.89)     3:49.49 (42.78)     4:23.27 (33.78)     4:56.64 (33.37)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:22.85        2015 Allegheny North Swim Club, ANSC-AM         
                         J Wright, J Songer, J Galecki, R Mihm             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:29.87    3:26.51  
     1) Randolph, Liam 14               2) Purcell, Matthew 14            
     3) Schuster, Zach 13               4) Gao, William 13                
                  25.05       52.38 (52.38)     1:17.38 (25.00)     1:44.29 (51.91)
        2:08.77 (24.48)     2:36.59 (52.30)     3:00.22 (23.63)     3:26.51 (49.92)
  2 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      3:34.97    3:28.03  
     1) Davis, Ben 13                   2) Seicean, Erik 14               
     3) Figueroa, Miguel 13             4) Strickland, Cash 13            
                  24.86       51.28 (51.28)     1:16.54 (25.26)     1:45.44 (54.16)
        2:10.46 (25.02)     2:37.68 (52.24)     3:01.84 (24.16)     3:28.03 (50.35)
  3 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            3:36.00    3:29.78  
     1) Ketler, Andrew 14               2) Cho, Iason 13                  
     3) Tanner, Nolan 14                4) Gallagher, Alex 14             
                  24.76       51.61 (51.61)     1:17.01 (25.40)     1:44.65 (53.04)
        2:10.02 (25.37)     2:37.94 (53.29)     3:02.75 (24.81)     3:29.78 (51.84)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  3:46.15    3:40.89  
     1) Koloc, Henry 13                 2) Ruff, Oscar 14                 
     3) Howell, Owen 13                 4) Drappatz, Emmanuel 14          
                  25.52       53.10 (53.10)     1:18.92 (25.82)     1:47.94 (54.84)
        2:15.42 (27.48)     2:46.02 (58.08)     3:11.50 (25.48)     3:40.89 (54.87)
  5 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 3:42.76    3:48.47  
     1) Schabanow, Pavel 13             2) Fibbi, Matthew 13              
     3) Hartman, Luke 13                4) Bernard, Colby 14              
                  26.76       55.80 (55.80)     1:23.38 (27.58)     1:53.54 (57.74)
        2:20.83 (27.29)     2:51.50 (57.96)     3:18.18 (26.68)     3:48.47 (56.97)
  6 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:51.68    3:50.55  
     1) Roth, Will 13                   2) Cucu, Alex 13                  
     3) MacPhail, Quinn 13              4) Cucu, Michael 14               
                  28.47       58.40 (58.40)     1:24.21 (25.81)     1:52.65 (54.25)
        2:21.17 (28.52)   2:53.26 (1:00.61)     3:20.15 (26.89)     3:50.55 (57.29)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:44.40        2015 Allegheny North Swim Club, ANSC-AM         
                         J Wright, J Chen, R Mihm, J Songer                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            4:00.00    3:46.70  
     1) Cho, Iason 13                   2) Gallagher, Alex 14             
     3) Ketler, Andrew 14               4) Szabo, Ruben 14                
                  28.53       58.81 (58.81)     1:27.24 (28.43)   1:59.87 (1:01.06)
        2:25.54 (25.67)     2:54.12 (54.25)     3:18.69 (24.57)     3:46.70 (52.58)
  2 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:51.44    3:49.05  
     1) Purcell, Matthew 14             2) Randolph, Liam 14              
     3) Gao, William 13                 4) Schuster, Zach 13              
                  27.73       57.21 (57.21)     1:26.18 (28.97)   1:58.69 (1:01.48)
        2:25.44 (26.75)     2:55.87 (57.18)     3:21.13 (25.26)     3:49.05 (53.18)
  3 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      3:57.82    3:57.66  
     1) Seicean, Erik 14                2) Strickland, Cash 13            
     3) Figueroa, Miguel 13             4) Davis, Ben 13                  
                  28.76       59.52 (59.52)     1:30.52 (31.00)   2:06.07 (1:06.55)
        2:33.45 (27.38)     3:05.25 (59.18)     3:29.93 (24.68)     3:57.66 (52.41)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  4:09.20    4:07.84  
     1) Drappatz, Emmanuel 14           2) Howell, Owen 13                
     3) Ruff, Oscar 14                  4) Koloc, Henry 13                
                  31.99   1:07.02 (1:07.02)     1:39.62 (32.60)   2:15.73 (1:08.71)
        2:43.39 (27.66)     3:14.82 (59.09)     3:40.12 (25.30)     4:07.84 (53.02)
  5 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 4:12.28    4:12.12  
     1) Cucu, Alex 13                   2) Cucu, Michael 14               
     3) Roth, Will 13                   4) MacPhail, Quinn 13             
                  29.99   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:32.12 (31.04)   2:07.70 (1:06.62)
        2:38.93 (31.23)   3:12.61 (1:04.91)     3:40.60 (27.99)     4:12.12 (59.51)
  6 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 4:08.22    4:18.41  
     1) Hartman, Luke 13                2) Schabanow, Pavel 13            
     3) Bernard, Colby 14               4) Fibbi, Matthew 13              
                  31.48   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:39.77 (34.28)   2:18.27 (1:12.78)
        2:47.07 (28.80)   3:20.28 (1:02.01)     3:48.06 (27.78)     4:18.41 (58.13)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.18        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 19.73   3/12/2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose, Will                17 CCS-LE                 20.57      20.25  
  2 Mihm, Rick                18 ANSC-AM                21.54      20.75  
  3 McCaffrey, Kevin          22 CLES-LE                20.92      20.81  
  4 Shahan, Ian               17 PEAQ-AM                21.31      20.95  
  5 Gluck, Kyle               18 CSI-LE                 21.27      21.16  
  6 Butera, Nico              16 PEAQ-AM                21.38      21.31  
  7 Krusinski, Mark           22 CSI-LE                 21.38      21.49  
  8 Bogniard, Josh            16 NHA-AM                 21.60      21.66  
  9 Savage, Colin             17 CEA-LE                 21.62      21.77  
 10 Cimera, Alex              15 HEAT-LE                21.34      21.78  
B - Final
 11 Romstadt, Mason           20 CCS-LE                 22.00      21.18  
 12 Tekieli, Nicolas          17 ULESD-LE               21.66      21.26  
 13 Blazer, Owen              18 SVSC-AM                22.01      21.65  
 14 O'Connor, Christopher     17 CCS-LE                 21.96      21.82  
 15 Murtha, Micah             16 LSSC-LE                22.01      21.83  
 16 Smesko, Kaden             17 FAST$-LE               21.99      21.86  
 17 McClellan, Zach           18 GTAC-OH                22.03      21.95  
 18 Morris, Aiden             17 LSSC-LE                21.91      21.99  
 19 Neuman, Aiden             16 CCS-LE                 21.95      22.06  
 20 Tuckerman, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE                22.00      22.19  
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.18        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 19.73   3/12/2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Henry             15 MPAC-AM                   NT      23.86  
  2 Gardner, Joseph           13 MPAC-AM                   NT      24.69  
  3 Kerrigan, Barrett         12 MRST-LE                   NT      28.00  
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.18        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 19.73   3/12/2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Will                17 CCS-LE                 20.36      20.57  
  2 McCaffrey, Kevin          22 CLES-LE                20.43      20.92  
  3 Gluck, Kyle               18 CSI-LE                 21.11      21.27  
  4 Shahan, Ian               17 PEAQ-AM                21.27      21.31  
  5 Cimera, Alex              15 HEAT-LE                21.56      21.34  
  6 Butera, Nico              16 PEAQ-AM                21.38      21.38  
  6 Krusinski, Mark           22 CSI-LE                 21.24      21.38  
  8 Mihm, Rick                18 ANSC-AM                20.55      21.54  
  9 Bogniard, Josh            16 NHA-AM                 21.96      21.60  
 10 Savage, Colin             17 CEA-LE                 21.80      21.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tekieli, Nicolas          17 ULESD-LE               22.17      21.66  
 12 Morris, Aiden             17 LSSC-LE                22.34      21.91  
 13 Neuman, Aiden             16 CCS-LE                 21.76      21.95  
 14 O'Connor, Christopher     17 CCS-LE                 22.86      21.96  
 15 Smesko, Kaden             17 FAST$-LE               21.36      21.99  
 16 Romstadt, Mason           20 CCS-LE                 21.35      22.00  
 16 Tuckerman, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE                22.06      22.00  
 18 Murtha, Micah             16 LSSC-LE                22.50      22.01  
 18 Blazer, Owen              18 SVSC-AM                21.08      22.01  
 20 McClellan, Zach           18 GTAC-OH                22.13      22.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Senchyshak, Ryan          16 PEAQ-AM                21.68      22.04  
 22 Simoes, Daniel            15 SVSC-AM                22.11      22.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Borvendeg, Ben            15 LESD-LE                21.56      22.16  
 24 Bragg, T.J                15 CCS-LE                 22.20      22.18  
 25 Galecki, Josh             17 ANSC-AM                21.92      22.20  
 26 Buff, Scotty              15 GTAC-OH                21.76      22.22  
 27 Scheib, Drew              17 HD-AM                  22.17      22.25  
 28 Grahor, Alex              17 ANSC-AM                22.11      22.34  
 29 Clark, Charlie            17 VSC-LE                 22.17      22.45  
 30 Guilinger, John           18 MLAC-AM                21.73      22.47  
 31 Humphrey, Jaden           16 SPY-OH                 22.66      22.48  
 32 Holm, Owen                16 FAST-AM                22.76      22.54  
 32 Zaleski, Jaden            17 SWIM-LE                23.22      22.54  
 34 Heldreth, Patrick         17 GTAC-OH                21.50      22.56  
 35 Soeder, John              17 LESD-LE                21.68      22.57  
 35 Aldewereld, Luca          17 RYD-LE                 22.02      22.57  
 35 Rose, Ryan                17 PTSC-AM                21.29      22.57  
 38 Marshall, Jonny           15 FAST$-LE               22.12      22.61  
 39 Singler, Collin           17 VSC-LE                 23.80      22.63  
 40 Edurese, John             17 CWW-LE                 22.58      22.64  
 41 O'Brien, Jack             17 UCSI-LE                23.57      22.65  
 41 Roth, Alexander           16 RACE-AM                23.28      22.65  
 43 Fickenworth, Aidan        17 MIST-AM                22.15      22.66  
 44 Clark, Jacob              17 PWRS-AM                23.91      22.67  
 45 Markham, Rowan            17 FAST$-NI               22.85      22.69  
 46 Robertson, Joel           16 UN-MN-AM               23.34      22.70  
 47 Webster, Ezra             16 EAST-NI                22.43      22.75  
 48 Bottomley, Robert         17 RYD-LE                 22.61      22.76  
 49 Haywood, Daemyen          18 BBA-LE                 22.77      22.83  
 50 McCarran, Jacob           16 ANSC-AM                22.26      22.84  
 51 Gorbachev, Denis          17 STRS-LE                23.21      22.88  
 51 Guruprasad, Prajwal       17 UBBA-LE                22.53      22.88  
 53 Gross, Ryan               17 STRS-LE                23.07      22.90  
 54 Tavens, Henry             15 BBA-LE                 22.80      22.92  
 55 Hessler, Sam              15 CSI-LE                 24.03      22.94  
 56 Skeen, Max                17 SVSC-AM                22.88      22.96  
 57 Tomczak, Luke             17 PEAQ-AM                22.97      22.97  
 58 Esposito, Jacob           15 BBA-LE                 23.61      23.00  
 59 Peters, Aidan             15 BBA-LE                 23.21      23.02  
 60 Holmes, Andrew            16 JCCS-AM                22.77      23.09  
 61 Mitcho, Sean              17 PWRS-AM                23.76      23.17  
 62 Smith, Caden              17 MLAC-AM                23.32      23.21  
 63 Grimenstein, Michael      17 PEAQ-AM                23.61      23.24  
 63 Haag, Alec                16 PTSC-AM                23.15      23.24  
 63 Metz, Thomas              16 LESD-LE                23.11      23.24  
 66 Napholz, Trent            17 CCS-LE                 23.20      23.28  
 67 Song, Ethan               17 ANSC-AM                23.29      23.31  
 68 Turzai, Matt              17 ANSC-AM                22.67      23.32  
 69 Lynch, Joe                18 CSI-LE                 23.43      23.37  
 70 Almassri, Rami            16 RYD-LE                 23.14      23.39  
 71 Kemp, Evan                15 PWRS-AM                24.54      23.45  
 71 Donaldson, Kevin          15 SVSC-AM                22.64      23.45  
 73 Donato, Tim               17 FAST$-NI               24.10      23.46  
 73 Matlack, Patrick          17 UN-LE                  23.59      23.46  
 75 Brod, Parker              16 EAST-NI                23.13      23.47  
 76 Pioro, Philip             17 LESD-LE                   NT      23.48  
 77 Zhou, Christopher         14 MIST-AM                   NT      23.49  
 78 McFaden, Ryan             17 JCCS-AM                22.85      23.50  
 79 Morris, Madan             16 LESD-LE                24.02      23.51  
 80 Hagedorn, Abram           16 GTAC-OH                23.73      23.56  
 81 Hayberger, Hunter         17 VSC-LE                 24.29      23.57  
 82 Mindek, Jared             17 PS-LE                  24.19      23.60  
 83 Surtman, Jack             18 CSI-LE                 24.17      23.62  
 84 Compton, Tim              16 ANSC-AM                23.56      23.63  
 85 Malnar, Jack              16 CSI-LE                 24.55      23.66  
 85 Novak, Luke               17 HEAT-LE                23.00      23.66  
 87 Lozowski, Zach            15 SVSC-AM                23.54      23.68  
 88 Herr, Will                16 EAST-NI                23.69      23.69  
 89 Wilson, Christian         15 TWST-NI                23.29      23.73  
 90 Anderson, Eammon          16 BPR-AM                 23.22      23.76  
 91 Aruskevicius, Chase       16 AAC-LE                 24.77      23.77  
 91 Retsch, William           15 HD-AM                  23.30      23.77  
 93 Cortopassi, Dom           15 BPR-AM                 23.63      23.79  
 93 Forsythe, Hunter          18 LESD-LE                24.49      23.79  
 95 Dietz, Will               15 LESD-LE                24.19      23.80  
 96 Songer, Nolan             17 UN-LE                  23.62      23.81  
 97 Day, Dylan                15 SPY-OH                 23.95      23.84  
 98 Cappabianca, Vittorio     15 HEAT-LE                23.92      23.85  
 99 Walton, Frankie           15 SVSC-AM                24.33      23.86  
 99 Fulton, Kyle              15 GTAC-OH                23.23      23.86  
101 Gangloff, Karl            17 BRAD-NI                24.11      23.88  
102 Dustevich, Chase          15 MLAC-AM                24.12      23.91  
103 Tieppo, Tyler             17 ANSC-AM                23.69      23.92  
103 Sawicki, Roman            15 HEAT-LE                24.55      23.92  
105 Nenadic, Alex             16 FAST$-NI               24.51      23.94  
106 McCrone, Patrick          16 TWST-NI                23.66      23.95  
106 O'Shea, Connor            17 FAST$-NI               24.22      23.95  
108 Pazuchanics, Mike         17 PTSC-AM                23.90      23.96  
109 Towell, Gabriel           17 MLAC-AM                22.98      23.98  
110 McIntyre, Thomas          15 RYD-LE                 23.76      23.99  
110 Chiappetta, Andrew        16 MLAC-AM                24.11      23.99  
112 Ernst, Spencer            16 CEA-LE                 24.78      24.02  
112 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  15 PEAQ-AM                24.35      24.02  
114 Hakimian, Nic             17 RYD-LE                 23.44      24.05  
115 Coleman, Jack             15 CSC-AM                 23.67      24.06  
116 Su, Matthew               16 MIST-AM                24.03      24.07  
117 Trattner, Tate            17 HEAT-LE                22.96      24.10  
118 Dering, Gus               16 KW-AM                  23.88      24.11  
119 Ross, Nathaniel           15 KW-AM                  23.49      24.13  
119 Marcie, Cameron           18 AAC-LE                 24.54      24.13  
121 Schmidt, Matt             17 ULESD-LE               23.31      24.14  
121 Klein, Hayden             15 ANSC-AM                24.03      24.14  
123 Swanson, R.J.             18 ANSC-AM                22.60      24.16  
124 Drappatz, Emmanuel        14 KW-AM                  23.89      24.17  
125 Wang, Daniel              15 PEAQ-AM                24.02      24.18  
125 Morris, Garrett           17 LSSC-LE                24.66      24.18  
125 Schabanow, Aleksey        16 PEAQ-AM                24.27      24.18  
128 Donato, Richie            17 HD-AM                  23.94      24.21  
129 Modlik, James             17 CWW-LE                 24.58      24.22  
130 Girts, Christian          18 PWRS-AM                25.12      24.23  
131 Wangelin, Charlie         16 TWST-NI                24.09      24.28  
131 Ingram, Andrew            15 CEA-LE                 24.70      24.28  
133 Constable, Andrew         15 HEAT-LE                24.65      24.31  
134 Shaker, Isaac             16 STRS-LE                24.57      24.32  
134 Johannessen, Jack         17 BBA-LE                 24.59      24.32  
136 Albrecht, Dylan           16 HEAT-LE                24.55      24.33  
136 Fincke, Garrett           16 PEAQ-AM                24.39      24.33  
138 Roberts, Luke             18 WAAC-AM                24.20      24.34  
139 Bender, Nathan            15 GO-LE                  24.75      24.39  
140 Pierce, Nicolin           15 MIST-AM                24.45      24.43  
141 Elmore, Vince             16 ULSSC-LE               24.50      24.46  
141 Urtecho, Jose             20 LESD-LE                24.64      24.46  
143 Mellett, Gannon           17 UN-MN-AM               24.15      24.47  
143 Smith, Holden             15 KW-AM                     NT      24.47  
145 Xu, Renhan                16 SVSC-AM                24.48      24.48  
146 Murlin, Charlie           17 USHSH-LE               24.52      24.49  
147 Colangelo, Anthony        16 UN-MN-AM               24.40      24.51  
148 Greenberg, Lucas          16 LESD-LE                24.59      24.59  
149 Liao, Donovan             16 LESD-LE                24.66      24.61  
150 Miller, Henry             15 MPAC-AM                24.11      24.62  
151 Fair, Gray                15 LESD-LE                24.60      24.65  
152 Pletz, Luke               17 PEAQ-AM                24.11      24.67  
152 Simon, Timothy            17 MIST-AM                23.37      24.67  
154 Murray, Andrew            16 MLAC-AM                24.24      24.69  
154 Kuzmich, Matt             17 UN-MN-AM               24.25      24.69  
156 Morrison, Ethan           16 LESD-LE                24.11      24.72  
157 Pastor, Audric            17 ANSC-AM                23.37      24.76  
158 Raimondo, Isaiah          16 JCCS-AM                24.49      24.78  
159 Miller, Phillip           16 PEAQ-AM                24.63      24.79  
160 Poggio, Nico              17 SHSH-LE                24.52      24.86  
161 Zhu, Scott                16 PTSC-AM                   NT      24.88  
161 Aker, Jimmy               17 PTSC-AM                   NT      24.88  
163 Zoukovski, Matvey         15 PEAQ-AM                24.46      24.91  
163 Sirbu, Tony               16 UN-MN-AM                  NT      24.91  
165 Lathrop, Sam              16 GTAC-OH                24.58      25.01  
165 Fulton, Josh              17 GTAC-OH                23.71      25.01  
167 Van Voorhis, Connor       15 RYD-LE                 24.30      25.15  
168 Ricci, David              17 LESD-LE                24.79      25.18  
169 Helms, Drew               15 LSSC-LE                24.78      25.28  
170 Benedict, Patrick         17 PEAQ-AM                24.65      25.31  
170 Stavar, Ben               15 LESD-LE                24.79      25.31  
172 Silvers, Abraham          15 LESD-LE                24.79      25.57  
173 Hewko, Mason              18 LSSC-LE                24.53      25.87  
174 Perham, Will              16 PEAQ-AM                24.73      26.50  
175 Slabe, Luke               17 ULESD-LE               24.43      27.58  
 -- Zhang, Jason              16 PEAQ-AM                22.89         DQ  
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 44.77        2017 Mason Gonzalez, ANSC-AM                      
        Pool: * 43.40    3/7/2015 Brian Moore, Eastern Michigan                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Will                17 CCS-LE                 44.42      45.18  
                  21.98       45.18 (23.20)                                        
  2 Butera, Nico              16 PEAQ-AM                46.31      46.65  
                  22.56       46.65 (24.09)                                        
  3 Shahan, Ian               17 PEAQ-AM                45.48      46.70  
                  22.40       46.70 (24.30)                                        
  4 Krusinski, Mark           22 CSI-LE                 46.41      47.11  
                  22.42       47.11 (24.69)                                        
  5 Gluck, Kyle               18 CSI-LE                 46.64      47.14  
                  22.31       47.14 (24.83)                                        
  6 Stoia, Brandon            17 RYD-LE                 47.91      47.16  
                  22.78       47.16 (24.38)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Christopher     17 CCS-LE                 48.88      47.19  
                  22.66       47.19 (24.53)                                        
  8 Cimera, Alex              15 HEAT-LE                47.92      47.39  
                  22.83       47.39 (24.56)                                        
  9 Tuckerman, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE                47.18      47.40  
                  22.48       47.40 (24.92)                                        
 10 Borvendeg, Ben            15 LESD-LE                47.62      47.48  
                  22.77       47.48 (24.71)                                        
 11 Bogniard, Josh            16 NHA-AM                 48.76      47.66  
                  22.67       47.66 (24.99)                                        
 12 Smesko, Kaden             17 FAST$-LE               46.44      47.84  
                  23.09       47.84 (24.75)                                        
 13 Buff, Scotty              15 GTAC-OH                47.81      48.01  
                  22.93       48.01 (25.08)                                        
 14 Grahor, Alex              17 ANSC-AM                48.48      48.02  
                  23.29       48.02 (24.73)                                        
 15 Morris, Aiden             17 LSSC-LE                47.43      48.04  
                  22.93       48.04 (25.11)                                        
 16 Clark, Charlie            17 VSC-LE                 47.03      48.13  
                  23.29       48.13 (24.84)                                        
 17 Bragg, T.J                15 CCS-LE                 48.35      48.31  
                  23.39       48.31 (24.92)                                        
 18 Simoes, Daniel            15 SVSC-AM                49.09      48.48  
                  23.28       48.48 (25.20)                                        
 19 Markham, Rowan            17 FAST$-NI               48.91      48.55  
                  23.19       48.55 (25.36)                                        
 20 Blazer, Owen              18 SVSC-AM                46.42      48.61  
                  23.03       48.61 (25.58)                                        
 21 Guilinger, John           18 MLAC-AM                48.24      48.64  
                  23.23       48.64 (25.41)                                        
 22 Neff, Ethan               17 PWRS-AM                50.38      48.68  
                  23.09       48.68 (25.59)                                        
 23 Phillips, Nathan          15 UCSI-LE                48.51      48.75  
                  23.76       48.75 (24.99)                                        
 24 Holmes, Andrew            16 JCCS-AM                49.26      48.84  
                  23.85       48.84 (24.99)                                        
 25 Romstadt, Mason           20 CCS-LE                 46.72      48.91  
                  23.35       48.91 (25.56)                                        
 25 Savage, Colin             17 CEA-LE                 51.00      48.91  
                  23.06       48.91 (25.85)                                        
 27 Holm, Owen                16 FAST-AM                49.46      48.93  
                  23.77       48.93 (25.16)                                        
 28 Richmond, Joseph          17 ULESD-LE               50.80      49.06  
                  23.41       49.06 (25.65)                                        
 29 Haywood, Daemyen          18 BBA-LE                 47.64      49.09  
                  23.42       49.09 (25.67)                                        
 29 Edurese, John             17 CWW-LE                 49.42      49.09  
                  23.85       49.09 (25.24)                                        
 31 Baylor, Seth              16 HEAT-LE                49.23      49.10  
                  23.73       49.10 (25.37)                                        
 32 Marshall, Jonny           15 FAST$-LE               48.70      49.11  
                  23.69       49.11 (25.42)                                        
 33 Murtha, Micah             16 LSSC-LE                51.58      49.15  
                  23.18       49.15 (25.97)                                        
 34 Humphrey, Jaden           16 SPY-OH                 48.35      49.21  
                  23.79       49.21 (25.42)                                        
 35 Roth, Alexander           16 RACE-AM                50.29      49.24  
                  23.52       49.24 (25.72)                                        
 36 Bottomley, Robert         17 RYD-LE                 49.44      49.26  
                  23.81       49.26 (25.45)                                        
 37 Webster, Ezra             16 EAST-NI                47.86      49.31  
                  23.59       49.31 (25.72)                                        
 38 Grimenstein, Michael      17 PEAQ-AM                50.79      49.36  
                  23.83       49.36 (25.53)                                        
 39 Vanone, Matt              18 BBA-LE                 49.72      49.50  
                  23.62       49.50 (25.88)                                        
 40 Senchyshak, Ryan          16 PEAQ-AM                48.15      49.58  
                  23.54       49.58 (26.04)                                        
 41 Galecki, Josh             17 ANSC-AM                46.81      49.65  
                  23.41       49.65 (26.24)                                        
 42 Skeen, Max                17 SVSC-AM                49.97      49.67  
                  24.00       49.67 (25.67)                                        
 43 Gross, Ryan               17 STRS-LE                49.95      49.82  
                  23.79       49.82 (26.03)                                        
 44 Malnar, Jack              16 CSI-LE                 51.91      49.88  
                  24.21       49.88 (25.67)                                        
 44 Wilson, Spencer           16 GTAC-OH                   NT      49.88  
                  24.33       49.88 (25.55)                                        
 46 Tomczak, Luke             17 PEAQ-AM                49.81      49.97  
                  24.01       49.97 (25.96)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Jack             17 UCSI-LE                50.38      50.03  
                  24.05       50.03 (25.98)                                        
 48 Deemer, Sam               16 LESD-LE                50.53      50.07  
                  24.16       50.07 (25.91)                                        
 49 Robertson, Joel           16 UN-MN-AM               50.37      50.14  
                  24.10       50.14 (26.04)                                        
 50 Faulkner, Carter          17 CEA-LE                 49.52      50.21  
                  23.81       50.21 (26.40)                                        
 50 McCarran, Jacob           16 ANSC-AM                49.29      50.21  
                  24.04       50.21 (26.17)                                        
 52 Klepchick, Andrew         16 MLAC-AM                49.95      50.23  
                  24.14       50.23 (26.09)                                        
 53 Haag, Alec                16 PTSC-AM                49.45      50.24  
                  24.03       50.24 (26.21)                                        
 54 Donato, Tim               17 FAST$-NI               52.82      50.27  
                  24.34       50.27 (25.93)                                        
 55 Smith, Caden              17 MLAC-AM                50.67      50.31  
                  24.46       50.31 (25.85)                                        
 56 Fickenworth, Aidan        17 MIST-AM                49.22      50.40  
                  23.67       50.40 (26.73)                                        
 56 Guruprasad, Prajwal       17 UBBA-LE                50.56      50.40  
                  23.86       50.40 (26.54)                                        
 58 McFaden, Ryan             17 JCCS-AM                49.83      50.64  
                  24.55       50.64 (26.09)                                        
 59 Tavens, Henry             15 BBA-LE                 49.78      50.68  
                  24.18       50.68 (26.50)                                        
 60 Soeder, John              17 LESD-LE                48.62      50.76  
                  24.35       50.76 (26.41)                                        
 61 Kemp, Evan                15 PWRS-AM                52.71      50.80  
                  24.36       50.80 (26.44)                                        
 62 Novak, Luke               17 HEAT-LE                52.22      50.81  
                  24.70       50.81 (26.11)                                        
 63 Rose, Ryan                17 PTSC-AM                48.82      50.86  
                  23.58       50.86 (27.28)                                        
 64 Anderson, Eammon          16 BPR-AM                 48.87      50.88  
                  23.96       50.88 (26.92)                                        
 65 Donaldson, Kevin          15 SVSC-AM                49.02      50.91  
                  24.23       50.91 (26.68)                                        
 66 Krajcovic, Michael        15 FAST$-LE               48.93      50.96  
                  24.73       50.96 (26.23)                                        
 67 Manhollan, Justin         16 PTSC-AM                49.63      50.98  
                  24.70       50.98 (26.28)                                        
 67 Peters, Aidan             15 BBA-LE                 50.03      50.98  
                  24.34       50.98 (26.64)                                        
 69 Napholz, Trent            17 CCS-LE                 49.85      50.99  
                  24.35       50.99 (26.64)                                        
 70 Metz, Thomas              16 LESD-LE                48.80      51.06  
                  24.21       51.06 (26.85)                                        
 71 Mitcho, Sean              17 PWRS-AM                52.54      51.07  
                  23.96       51.07 (27.11)                                        
 72 Heldreth, Patrick         17 GTAC-OH                49.28      51.14  
                  24.41       51.14 (26.73)                                        
 73 Turzai, Matt              17 ANSC-AM                50.27      51.20  
                  24.80       51.20 (26.40)                                        
 74 Belak, Ethan              16 AAC-LE                 52.88      51.26  
                  23.99       51.26 (27.27)                                        
 74 Florio, Aidan             15 RYD-LE                 50.31      51.26  
                  24.81       51.26 (26.45)                                        
 76 Butler, Michael           16 LESD-LE                51.18      51.32  
                  24.73       51.32 (26.59)                                        
 77 Bednar, Michael           17 ULESD-LE               51.64      51.37  
                  24.72       51.37 (26.65)                                        
 77 Belak, John               16 AAC-LE                 51.09      51.37  
                  24.40       51.37 (26.97)                                        
 79 Turnbull, Keith           16 CFYN-LE                52.24      51.48  
                  24.44       51.48 (27.04)                                        
 80 Zhang, Jason              16 PEAQ-AM                50.15      51.49  
                  24.59       51.49 (26.90)                                        
 81 Cortopassi, Dom           15 BPR-AM                 51.48      51.51  
                  25.38       51.51 (26.13)                                        
 82 Lozowski, Zach            15 SVSC-AM                51.49      51.55  
                  24.71       51.55 (26.84)                                        
 82 Gangloff, Karl            17 BRAD-NI                50.69      51.55  
                  24.69       51.55 (26.86)                                        
 84 Ross, Nathaniel           15 KW-AM                  50.44      51.58  
                  24.50       51.58 (27.08)                                        
 85 Wilson, Christian         15 TWST-NI                51.12      51.75  
                  24.58       51.75 (27.17)                                        
 86 Pazuchanics, Mike         17 PTSC-AM                52.73      51.88  
                  24.66       51.88 (27.22)                                        
 87 Mellett, Gannon           17 UN-MN-AM               52.12      51.93  
                  25.13       51.93 (26.80)                                        
 88 Walton, Frankie           15 SVSC-AM                53.37      51.99  
                  25.44       51.99 (26.55)                                        
 89 Hagedorn, Abram           16 GTAC-OH                52.10      52.04  
                  24.44       52.04 (27.60)                                        
 90 Trattner, Tate            17 HEAT-LE                50.03      52.07  
                  24.96       52.07 (27.11)                                        
 91 Chiappetta, Andrew        16 MLAC-AM                52.09      52.09  
                  25.36       52.09 (26.73)                                        
 92 Girts, Christian          18 PWRS-AM                54.11      52.10  
                  25.10       52.10 (27.00)                                        
 93 Huff III, James           15 BBA-LE                 51.23      52.11  
                  25.12       52.11 (26.99)                                        
 94 Nenadic, Alex             16 FAST$-NI               52.14      52.12  
                  24.99       52.12 (27.13)                                        
 95 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  15 PEAQ-AM                52.52      52.14  
                  25.23       52.14 (26.91)                                        
 96 McIntyre, Thomas          15 RYD-LE                 51.80      52.22  
                  25.24       52.22 (26.98)                                        
 97 Miller, Henry             15 MPAC-AM                53.89      52.34  
                  24.60       52.34 (27.74)                                        
 97 Tieppo, Tyler             17 ANSC-AM                52.17      52.34  
                  25.47       52.34 (26.87)                                        
 99 Sawicki, Roman            15 HEAT-LE                52.99      52.36  
                  25.13       52.36 (27.23)                                        
100 Shaker, Isaac             16 STRS-LE                52.52      52.42  
                  25.06       52.42 (27.36)                                        
100 Retsch, William           15 HD-AM                  50.69      52.42  
                  25.04       52.42 (27.38)                                        
102 Fulton, Kyle              15 GTAC-OH                49.81      52.43  
                  24.92       52.43 (27.51)                                        
103 Su, Matthew               16 MIST-AM                51.58      52.53  
                  25.16       52.53 (27.37)                                        
104 Yarosz, Jacob             15 ANSC-AM                54.15      52.58  
                  25.59       52.58 (26.99)                                        
104 Constable, Andrew         15 HEAT-LE                52.29      52.58  
                  24.67       52.58 (27.91)                                        
106 Brod, Parker              16 EAST-NI                49.99      52.59  
                  24.70       52.59 (27.89)                                        
107 Lawler, Matt              16 VELO-NI                51.18      52.60  
                  25.11       52.60 (27.49)                                        
108 Dustevich, Chase          15 MLAC-AM                52.70      52.74  
                  25.71       52.74 (27.03)                                        
109 Greenberg, Lucas          16 LESD-LE                53.19      52.75  
                  25.25       52.75 (27.50)                                        
110 Ingram, Andrew            15 CEA-LE                 53.80      52.76  
                  25.22       52.76 (27.54)                                        
111 Martinez, Ben             17 HEAT-LE                51.60      52.78  
                  25.30       52.78 (27.48)                                        
112 Esposito, Jacob           15 BBA-LE                 52.73      52.80  
                  24.32       52.80 (28.48)                                        
113 Lepri, Alex               17 PTSC-AM                51.66      52.81  
                  25.15       52.81 (27.66)                                        
114 O'Shea, Connor            17 FAST$-NI               52.35      52.85  
                  25.28       52.85 (27.57)                                        
115 Day, Dylan                15 SPY-OH                 51.60      52.86  
                  25.57       52.86 (27.29)                                        
115 Pioro, Philip             17 LESD-LE                   NT      52.86  
                  24.97       52.86 (27.89)                                        
117 Dietz, Will               15 LESD-LE                53.19      52.87  
                  25.44       52.87 (27.43)                                        
118 Herr, Will                16 EAST-NI                51.23      52.88  
                  24.91       52.88 (27.97)                                        
119 Elmore, Vince             16 ULSSC-LE               52.50      53.02  
                  25.43       53.02 (27.59)                                        
120 Flatley, River            17 PS-LE                  51.94      53.05  
                  25.24       53.05 (27.81)                                        
121 Raimondo, Isaiah          16 JCCS-AM                52.58      53.08  
                  25.53       53.08 (27.55)                                        
121 Murray, Andrew            16 MLAC-AM                53.62      53.08  
                  25.41       53.08 (27.67)                                        
121 Urtecho, Jose             20 LESD-LE                52.94      53.08  
                  25.85       53.08 (27.23)                                        
124 Modlik, James             17 CWW-LE                 51.81      53.12  
                  25.34       53.12 (27.78)                                        
125 Pastor, Audric            17 ANSC-AM                50.49      53.17  
                  25.59       53.17 (27.58)                                        
126 Bender, Nathan            15 GO-LE                  53.35      53.19  
                  25.74       53.19 (27.45)                                        
127 Klein, Hayden             15 ANSC-AM                54.35      53.20  
                  25.74       53.20 (27.46)                                        
128 Schmidt, Matt             17 ULESD-LE               52.43      53.38  
                  25.12       53.38 (28.26)                                        
129 Kuzmich, Matt             17 UN-MN-AM               52.21      53.47  
                  25.43       53.47 (28.04)                                        
129 Stevens, Matthew          16 SVSC-AM                53.85      53.47  
                  25.94       53.47 (27.53)                                        
131 Kowalczyk, Evan           15 LESD-LE                53.32      53.59  
                  25.46       53.59 (28.13)                                        
132 Smith, Holden             15 KW-AM                  53.71      53.64  
                  26.17       53.64 (27.47)                                        
133 Matlack, Patrick          17 UN-LE                  52.68      53.66  
                  25.38       53.66 (28.28)                                        
134 Miller, Phillip           16 PEAQ-AM                53.77      53.67  
                  25.46       53.67 (28.21)                                        
135 Schabanow, Aleksey        16 PEAQ-AM                51.94      53.69  
                  25.99       53.69 (27.70)                                        
136 Lathrop, Sam              16 GTAC-OH                52.72      53.70  
                  25.99       53.70 (27.71)                                        
137 Morris, Garrett           17 LSSC-LE                53.59      53.88  
                  25.96       53.88 (27.92)                                        
138 Zoukovski, Matvey         15 PEAQ-AM                53.28      53.91  
                  26.17       53.91 (27.74)                                        
138 Fincke, Garrett           16 PEAQ-AM                53.15      53.91  
                  25.72       53.91 (28.19)                                        
140 Coleman, Jack             15 CSC-AM                 51.70      53.94  
                  25.73       53.94 (28.21)                                        
141 Forsythe, Hunter          18 LESD-LE                53.49      53.98  
                  25.80       53.98 (28.18)                                        
142 Morrison, Ethan           16 LESD-LE                53.11      54.05  
                  26.26       54.05 (27.79)                                        
143 Sirbu, Tony               16 UN-MN-AM                  NT      54.07  
                  26.02       54.07 (28.05)                                        
144 Heyd, Kevin               17 AAC-LE                 51.73      54.10  
                  25.84       54.10 (28.26)                                        
145 Aker, Jimmy               17 PTSC-AM                53.61      54.12  
                  25.70       54.12 (28.42)                                        
146 Pletz, Luke               17 PEAQ-AM                53.39      54.15  
                  26.13       54.15 (28.02)                                        
147 Stavar, Ben               15 LESD-LE                53.71      54.36  
                  26.40       54.36 (27.96)                                        
148 Pierce, Nicolin           15 MIST-AM                   NT      54.56  
                  25.94       54.56 (28.62)                                        
149 Xu, Renhan                16 SVSC-AM                53.16      54.58  
                  25.97       54.58 (28.61)                                        
150 Rickett, Nolan            15 SPY-OH                 54.45      54.80  
                  26.30       54.80 (28.50)                                        
151 Fair, Gray                15 LESD-LE                53.89      54.81  
                  25.93       54.81 (28.88)                                        
152 Benedict, Patrick         17 PEAQ-AM                53.67      54.98  
                  26.22       54.98 (28.76)                                        
153 Dering, Gus               16 KW-AM                  53.88      55.05  
                  25.56       55.05 (29.49)                                        
154 Hakimian, Nic             17 RYD-LE                 53.47      55.34  
                  26.02       55.34 (29.32)                                        
155 Fulton, Josh              17 GTAC-OH                51.41      55.40  
                  26.46       55.40 (28.94)                                        
156 Simon, Timothy            17 MIST-AM                52.98      55.90  
                  25.83       55.90 (30.07)                                        
157 Perham, Will              16 PEAQ-AM                53.57      56.90  
                  27.24       56.90 (29.66)                                        
158 Liao, Donovan             16 LESD-LE                53.49      57.65  
                  27.48       57.65 (30.17)                                        
159 Sundquist, Jonah          15 LESD-LE                53.15      57.70  
                  27.90       57.70 (29.80)                                        
160 Slabe, Luke               17 ULESD-LE               53.49    1:04.26  
                  30.37     1:04.26 (33.89)                                        
 -- Swanson, R.J.             18 ANSC-AM                50.29         DQ  
                  25.21          DQ (26.84)                                        
 -- Scheib, Drew              17 HD-AM                  47.86        DFS  
 -- Towell, Gabriel           17 MLAC-AM                50.70        DFS  
 
Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 44.98        2015 David Madej, SWIM -LE                        
        Pool: * 43.40    3/7/2015 Brian Moore, Eastern Michigan                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pierce, Nicolin           15 MIST-AM                   NT      54.65  
                  25.85       54.65 (28.80)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:38.60        2014 Grant House, Countryside Y-OH              
        Pool: * 1:34.21   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mihm, Rick                18 ANSC-AM              1:42.69    1:39.56  
                  23.57       48.79 (25.22)     1:14.45 (25.66)     1:39.56 (25.11)
  2 Butera, Nico              16 PEAQ-AM              1:40.72    1:40.18  
                  23.32       48.95 (25.63)     1:14.65 (25.70)     1:40.18 (25.53)
  3 Applebaum, Frank          17 BBA-LE               1:42.64    1:40.41  
                  23.56       49.19 (25.63)     1:15.21 (26.02)     1:40.41 (25.20)
  4 Clark, Charlie            17 VSC-LE               1:41.55    1:40.95  
                  23.31       48.79 (25.48)     1:14.96 (26.17)     1:40.95 (25.99)
  5 Krusinski, Pete           18 CSI-LE               1:43.38    1:42.25  
                  23.60       49.78 (26.18)     1:16.20 (26.42)     1:42.25 (26.05)
  6 Stoia, Brandon            17 RYD-LE               1:43.34    1:42.58  
                  23.78       49.53 (25.75)     1:16.23 (26.70)     1:42.58 (26.35)
  7 Bragg, T.J                15 CCS-LE               1:43.77    1:43.27  
                  23.51       49.51 (26.00)     1:16.48 (26.97)     1:43.27 (26.79)
  8 Tuckerman, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE              1:43.26    1:43.33  
                  23.98       49.67 (25.69)     1:16.20 (26.53)     1:43.33 (27.13)
  9 Shahan, Ian               17 PEAQ-AM              1:43.79    1:45.68  
                  23.55       50.42 (26.87)     1:17.89 (27.47)     1:45.68 (27.79)
 10 Watson, Ty                19 LESD-LE              1:42.99    1:46.58  
                  24.28       51.01 (26.73)     1:18.66 (27.65)     1:46.58 (27.92)
B - Final
 11 Tekieli, Nicolas          17 ULESD-LE             1:45.55    1:42.26  
                  23.08       48.95 (25.87)     1:15.72 (26.77)     1:42.26 (26.54)
 12 Cimera, Alex              15 HEAT-LE              1:45.01    1:42.93  
                  23.98       50.26 (26.28)     1:16.71 (26.45)     1:42.93 (26.22)
 13 McClellan, Zach           18 GTAC-OH              1:43.83    1:44.12  
                  24.12       50.36 (26.24)     1:16.97 (26.61)     1:44.12 (27.15)
 14 Simoes, Daniel            15 SVSC-AM              1:45.22    1:44.22  
                  24.07       50.18 (26.11)     1:17.13 (26.95)     1:44.22 (27.09)
 15 Bocci, David              16 LESD-LE              1:44.69    1:44.27  
                  23.88       50.24 (26.36)     1:16.93 (26.69)     1:44.27 (27.34)
 16 Phillips, Nathan          15 UCSI-LE              1:45.27    1:44.34  
                  23.97       50.25 (26.28)     1:17.23 (26.98)     1:44.34 (27.11)
 17 Galecki, Josh             17 ANSC-AM              1:45.34    1:44.83  
                  24.54       51.18 (26.64)     1:17.95 (26.77)     1:44.83 (26.88)
 18 Baylor, Seth              16 HEAT-LE              1:45.98    1:45.37  
                  24.49       51.29 (26.80)     1:18.25 (26.96)     1:45.37 (27.12)
 19 Grahor, Alex              17 ANSC-AM              1:43.81    1:45.46  
                  24.30       51.22 (26.92)     1:18.24 (27.02)     1:45.46 (27.22)
 20 Roth, Alexander           16 RACE-AM              1:46.25    1:48.24  
                  24.19       51.11 (26.92)     1:19.29 (28.18)     1:48.24 (28.95)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:38.60        2014 Grant House, Countryside Y-OH              
        Pool: * 1:34.21   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butera, Nico              16 PEAQ-AM              1:39.15    1:40.72  
                  23.44       48.93 (25.49)     1:14.70 (25.77)     1:40.72 (26.02)
  2 Clark, Charlie            17 VSC-LE               1:41.27    1:41.55  
                  23.37       48.75 (25.38)     1:14.93 (26.18)     1:41.55 (26.62)
  3 Applebaum, Frank          17 BBA-LE               1:45.45    1:42.64  
                  24.18       50.51 (26.33)     1:16.66 (26.15)     1:42.64 (25.98)
  4 Mihm, Rick                18 ANSC-AM              1:36.79    1:42.69  
                  23.88       49.61 (25.73)     1:16.28 (26.67)     1:42.69 (26.41)
  5 Watson, Ty                19 LESD-LE              1:43.84    1:42.99  
                  23.96       49.90 (25.94)     1:16.59 (26.69)     1:42.99 (26.40)
  6 Tuckerman, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE              1:41.46    1:43.26  
                  24.06       49.91 (25.85)     1:16.44 (26.53)     1:43.26 (26.82)
  7 Stoia, Brandon            17 RYD-LE               1:45.62    1:43.34  
                  24.02       50.20 (26.18)     1:17.04 (26.84)     1:43.34 (26.30)
  8 Krusinski, Pete           18 CSI-LE               1:42.99    1:43.38  
                  23.89       50.64 (26.75)     1:17.16 (26.52)     1:43.38 (26.22)
  9 Bragg, T.J                15 CCS-LE               1:44.36    1:43.77  
                  23.71       49.74 (26.03)     1:16.81 (27.07)     1:43.77 (26.96)
 10 Shahan, Ian               17 PEAQ-AM              1:43.15    1:43.79  
                  23.74       49.49 (25.75)     1:16.37 (26.88)     1:43.79 (27.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grahor, Alex              17 ANSC-AM              1:45.65    1:43.81  
                  24.58       51.10 (26.52)     1:17.44 (26.34)     1:43.81 (26.37)
 12 McClellan, Zach           18 GTAC-OH              1:45.22    1:43.83  
                  24.02       49.96 (25.94)     1:16.43 (26.47)     1:43.83 (27.40)
 13 Bocci, David              16 LESD-LE              1:46.56    1:44.69  
                  24.21       51.05 (26.84)     1:17.79 (26.74)     1:44.69 (26.90)
 14 Cimera, Alex              15 HEAT-LE              1:46.05    1:45.01  
                  11.54       50.83 (39.29)     1:17.58 (26.75)     1:45.01 (27.43)
 15 Simoes, Daniel            15 SVSC-AM              1:46.21    1:45.22  
                  23.93       50.49 (26.56)     1:17.36 (26.87)     1:45.22 (27.86)
 16 Phillips, Nathan          15 UCSI-LE              1:45.84    1:45.27  
                  25.08       51.75 (26.67)     1:18.62 (26.87)     1:45.27 (26.65)
 17 Galecki, Josh             17 ANSC-AM              1:42.20    1:45.34  
                  24.56       50.55 (25.99)     1:17.57 (27.02)     1:45.34 (27.77)
 18 Tekieli, Nicolas          17 ULESD-LE             1:51.76    1:45.55  
                  23.31       49.44 (26.13)     1:17.22 (27.78)     1:45.55 (28.33)
 19 Baylor, Seth              16 HEAT-LE              1:47.89    1:45.98  
                  24.57       51.52 (26.95)     1:18.60 (27.08)     1:45.98 (27.38)
 20 Matheny, Josh             17 PEAQ-AM              1:43.03    1:46.00  
                  24.51       51.13 (26.62)     1:18.47 (27.34)     1:46.00 (27.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Roth, Alexander           16 RACE-AM              1:49.93    1:46.25  
                  23.68       50.12 (26.44)     1:17.79 (27.67)     1:46.25 (28.46)
 22 Grimenstein, Michael      17 PEAQ-AM              1:49.84    1:46.55  
                  24.02       50.59 (26.57)     1:18.62 (28.03)     1:46.55 (27.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Markham, Rowan            17 FAST$-NI             1:47.63    1:46.61  
                  24.45       52.22 (27.77)     1:19.67 (27.45)     1:46.61 (26.94)
 24 Holmes, Andrew            16 JCCS-AM              1:45.32    1:46.89  
                  24.83       52.15 (27.32)     1:19.70 (27.55)     1:46.89 (27.19)
 25 Klepchick, Andrew         16 MLAC-AM              1:48.39    1:47.06  
                  24.96       51.88 (26.92)     1:19.81 (27.93)     1:47.06 (27.25)
 25 Scheib, Drew              17 HD-AM                1:43.49    1:47.06  
                  24.94       52.55 (27.61)     1:20.31 (27.76)     1:47.06 (26.75)
 27 McFaden, Ryan             17 JCCS-AM              1:46.36    1:47.37  
                  25.08       52.30 (27.22)     1:19.82 (27.52)     1:47.37 (27.55)
 28 Bottomley, Robert         17 RYD-LE               1:47.22    1:47.38  
                  24.84       51.79 (26.95)     1:19.61 (27.82)     1:47.38 (27.77)
 29 Neal, Ethan               15 PEAQ-AM              1:47.50    1:47.57  
                  25.05       52.59 (27.54)     1:20.30 (27.71)     1:47.57 (27.27)
 30 Deemer, Sam               16 LESD-LE              1:48.84    1:47.61  
                  24.33       51.42 (27.09)     1:19.59 (28.17)     1:47.61 (28.02)
 31 Narcelles, Christian      16 SPY-OH               1:52.52    1:47.69  
                  24.49       52.03 (27.54)     1:20.64 (28.61)     1:47.69 (27.05)
 32 Donaldson, Kevin          15 SVSC-AM              1:45.02    1:47.97  
                  24.92       51.83 (26.91)     1:19.64 (27.81)     1:47.97 (28.33)
 33 Tavens, Henry             15 BBA-LE               1:50.97    1:48.64  
                  25.22       52.18 (26.96)     1:20.21 (28.03)     1:48.64 (28.43)
 34 Smith, Caden              17 MLAC-AM              1:46.43    1:48.81  
                  25.53       52.86 (27.33)     1:21.10 (28.24)     1:48.81 (27.71)
 34 Holm, Owen                16 FAST-AM              1:49.63    1:48.81  
                  26.45       54.78 (28.33)     1:21.99 (27.21)     1:48.81 (26.82)
 36 Lintelman, Michael        16 PEAQ-AM              1:51.48    1:48.92  
                  25.05       52.14 (27.09)     1:20.58 (28.44)     1:48.92 (28.34)
 37 Novak, Luke               17 HEAT-LE              1:50.93    1:49.54  
                  25.63       53.11 (27.48)     1:21.25 (28.14)     1:49.54 (28.29)
 38 Tomczak, Luke             17 PEAQ-AM              1:51.11    1:49.55  
                  25.43       53.25 (27.82)     1:21.81 (28.56)     1:49.55 (27.74)
 39 Ehlers, Ryan              15 CCS-LE               1:49.55    1:49.87  
                  25.14       52.71 (27.57)     1:21.16 (28.45)     1:49.87 (28.71)
 40 Gorbachev, Denis          17 STRS-LE              1:47.02    1:49.97  
                  24.79       51.81 (27.02)     1:21.31 (29.50)     1:49.97 (28.66)
 41 Faulkner, Carter          17 CEA-LE               1:52.33    1:50.06  
                  24.84       52.24 (27.40)     1:21.55 (29.31)     1:50.06 (28.51)
 42 O'Brien, Jack             17 UCSI-LE              1:52.19    1:50.25  
                  24.31       51.82 (27.51)     1:20.92 (29.10)     1:50.25 (29.33)
 43 Lozowski, Zach            15 SVSC-AM              1:50.56    1:50.28  
                  25.35       53.00 (27.65)     1:21.37 (28.37)     1:50.28 (28.91)
 44 Dietz, Will               15 LESD-LE              1:50.84    1:50.33  
                  25.85       53.92 (28.07)     1:22.34 (28.42)     1:50.33 (27.99)
 45 Compton, Tim              16 ANSC-AM              1:48.68    1:50.46  
                  25.46       53.02 (27.56)     1:21.22 (28.20)     1:50.46 (29.24)
 46 Morris, Aiden             17 LSSC-LE              1:43.67    1:50.70  
                  24.17       51.62 (27.45)     1:20.90 (29.28)     1:50.70 (29.80)
 47 Chiappetta, Andrew        16 MLAC-AM              1:51.71    1:50.73  
                  25.97       54.00 (28.03)     1:22.54 (28.54)     1:50.73 (28.19)
 48 Song, Ethan               17 ANSC-AM              1:47.61    1:51.03  
                  25.91       53.84 (27.93)     1:22.32 (28.48)     1:51.03 (28.71)
 49 Vanone, Matt              18 BBA-LE               1:52.56    1:51.22  
                  25.11       53.21 (28.10)     1:22.20 (28.99)     1:51.22 (29.02)
 50 Napholz, Trent            17 CCS-LE               1:51.27    1:51.24  
                  25.16       53.20 (28.04)     1:22.16 (28.96)     1:51.24 (29.08)
 51 Heldreth, Patrick         17 GTAC-OH              1:48.20    1:51.29  
                  24.25       51.84 (27.59)     1:21.12 (29.28)     1:51.29 (30.17)
 52 Hayberger, Hunter         17 VSC-LE               1:49.88    1:51.52  
                  25.66       53.70 (28.04)     1:23.30 (29.60)     1:51.52 (28.22)
 53 Butler, Michael           16 LESD-LE              1:49.07    1:51.57  
                  26.03       54.88 (28.85)     1:23.92 (29.04)     1:51.57 (27.65)
 54 Webster, Ezra             16 EAST-NI              1:46.09    1:51.62  
                  25.00       52.91 (27.91)     1:21.87 (28.96)     1:51.62 (29.75)
 55 Anderson, Eammon          16 BPR-AM               1:47.70    1:51.67  
                  24.81       52.81 (28.00)     1:22.12 (29.31)     1:51.67 (29.55)
 56 Shaker, Isaac             16 STRS-LE              1:52.61    1:51.71  
                  25.76       53.90 (28.14)     1:22.89 (28.99)     1:51.71 (28.82)
 57 Senchyshak, Ryan          16 PEAQ-AM              1:51.23    1:51.94  
                  24.58       53.22 (28.64)     1:22.52 (29.30)     1:51.94 (29.42)
 58 Trattner, Tate            17 HEAT-LE              1:49.99    1:51.97  
                  25.98       54.58 (28.60)     1:23.24 (28.66)     1:51.97 (28.73)
 59 Bednar, Michael           17 ULESD-LE             1:50.13    1:51.98  
                  25.93       53.90 (27.97)     1:23.17 (29.27)     1:51.98 (28.81)
 60 Cappabianca, Vittorio     15 HEAT-LE              1:46.71    1:51.99  
                  25.23       53.16 (27.93)     1:22.48 (29.32)     1:51.99 (29.51)
 61 Mellett, Gannon           17 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:52.47  
                  26.07       54.87 (28.80)     1:24.04 (29.17)     1:52.47 (28.43)
 62 Wangelin, Charlie         16 TWST-NI              1:51.01    1:52.62  
                  25.92       54.24 (28.32)     1:23.54 (29.30)     1:52.62 (29.08)
 63 Gross, Ryan               17 STRS-LE              1:47.96    1:52.65  
                  25.04       53.01 (27.97)     1:22.59 (29.58)     1:52.65 (30.06)
 64 Lepri, Alex               17 PTSC-AM              1:49.50    1:52.70  
                  26.50       55.07 (28.57)     1:23.40 (28.33)     1:52.70 (29.30)
 65 McCrone, Patrick          16 TWST-NI              1:52.47    1:52.79  
                  25.24       53.54 (28.30)     1:23.03 (29.49)     1:52.79 (29.76)
 66 White, Andrew             15 PEAQ-AM              1:52.14    1:53.04  
                  26.26       54.47 (28.21)     1:24.07 (29.60)     1:53.04 (28.97)
 67 Haag, Alec                16 PTSC-AM              1:49.34    1:53.05  
                  25.18       53.52 (28.34)     1:23.07 (29.55)     1:53.05 (29.98)
 68 Girts, Christian          18 PWRS-AM              1:55.77    1:53.17  
                  26.84       55.67 (28.83)     1:24.86 (29.19)     1:53.17 (28.31)
 69 Swanson, R.J.             18 ANSC-AM              1:48.81    1:53.34  
                  26.23       54.54 (28.31)     1:23.68 (29.14)     1:53.34 (29.66)
 70 Gangloff, Karl            17 BRAD-NI              1:51.02    1:53.35  
                  25.69       54.32 (28.63)     1:24.05 (29.73)     1:53.35 (29.30)
 71 Songer, Nolan             17 UN-LE                1:48.47    1:53.44  
                  25.67       54.10 (28.43)     1:24.06 (29.96)     1:53.44 (29.38)
 72 Robertson, Joel           16 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:53.50  
                  26.40       55.62 (29.22)     1:25.19 (29.57)     1:53.50 (28.31)
 73 Zaleski, Jaden            17 SWIM-LE              1:52.28    1:53.54  
                  25.96       55.01 (29.05)     1:24.69 (29.68)     1:53.54 (28.85)
 74 Tieppo, Tyler             17 ANSC-AM              1:52.34    1:53.61  
                  26.17       54.99 (28.82)     1:24.44 (29.45)     1:53.61 (29.17)
 75 Turzai, Matt              17 ANSC-AM              1:52.22    1:54.63  
                  26.10       55.66 (29.56)     1:25.61 (29.95)     1:54.63 (29.02)
 76 Lathrop, Sam              16 GTAC-OH              1:51.82    1:54.71  
                  26.20       55.06 (28.86)     1:25.09 (30.03)     1:54.71 (29.62)
 77 Fincke, Garrett           16 PEAQ-AM              1:50.21    1:54.73  
                  25.94       54.70 (28.76)     1:24.83 (30.13)     1:54.73 (29.90)
 78 Ricci, David              17 LESD-LE              1:52.79    1:54.74  
                  26.25       55.67 (29.42)     1:25.78 (30.11)     1:54.74 (28.96)
 79 Peters, Aidan             15 BBA-LE               1:53.97    1:54.80  
                  25.99       55.03 (29.04)     1:25.54 (30.51)     1:54.80 (29.26)
 80 Marcie, Cameron           18 AAC-LE               1:50.26    1:54.99  
                  26.56       55.73 (29.17)     1:25.80 (30.07)     1:54.99 (29.19)
 81 Lawler, Matt              16 VELO-NI              1:51.46    1:55.17  
                  25.91       54.93 (29.02)     1:25.28 (30.35)     1:55.17 (29.89)
 82 Sirbu, Tony               16 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:55.36  
                  26.61       55.08 (28.47)     1:25.20 (30.12)     1:55.36 (30.16)
 83 Urtecho, Jose             20 LESD-LE              1:51.99    1:55.65  
                  25.88       54.60 (28.72)     1:24.95 (30.35)     1:55.65 (30.70)
 84 Xu, Renhan                16 SVSC-AM              1:52.54    1:55.82  
                  26.27       55.48 (29.21)     1:25.57 (30.09)     1:55.82 (30.25)
 85 Albrecht, Dylan           16 HEAT-LE              1:51.79    1:56.14  
                  26.44       55.13 (28.69)     1:25.36 (30.23)     1:56.14 (30.78)
 86 Greenberg, Lucas          16 LESD-LE              1:52.78    1:56.23  
                  26.10       55.08 (28.98)     1:25.35 (30.27)     1:56.23 (30.88)
 87 Jensen, Richard           17 ANSC-AM              1:48.93    1:56.44  
                  27.19       57.24 (30.05)     1:27.15 (29.91)     1:56.44 (29.29)
 88 Fulton, Kyle              15 GTAC-OH              1:48.86    1:56.69  
                  26.63       56.41 (29.78)     1:26.92 (30.51)     1:56.69 (29.77)
 89 Ross, Nathaniel           15 KW-AM                1:51.38    1:57.56  
                  25.89       54.83 (28.94)     1:25.90 (31.07)     1:57.56 (31.66)
 90 Martens, Braden           16 ULESD-LE             1:52.19    1:57.87  
                  26.17       55.97 (29.80)     1:26.98 (31.01)     1:57.87 (30.89)
 91 McIntyre, Thomas          15 RYD-LE               1:52.64    1:57.98  
                  26.56       56.99 (30.43)     1:28.40 (31.41)     1:57.98 (29.58)
 92 Schmidt, Matt             17 ULESD-LE             1:52.79    1:58.46  
                  26.37       56.19 (29.82)     1:27.53 (31.34)     1:58.46 (30.93)
 93 Fulton, Josh              17 GTAC-OH              1:52.58    1:58.87  
                  26.86       56.97 (30.11)     1:28.57 (31.60)     1:58.87 (30.30)
 94 Stavar, Ben               15 LESD-LE              1:52.79    1:58.92  
                  26.72       56.16 (29.44)     1:27.25 (31.09)     1:58.92 (31.67)
 95 Schabanow, Aleksey        16 PEAQ-AM              1:52.64    1:59.04  
                  26.90       57.06 (30.16)     1:29.09 (32.03)     1:59.04 (29.95)
 96 Morrison, Ethan           16 LESD-LE              1:52.11    1:59.99  
                  26.55       56.73 (30.18)     1:28.36 (31.63)     1:59.99 (31.63)
 97 Kowalczyk, Evan           15 LESD-LE              1:52.64    2:00.66  
                  26.56       57.00 (30.44)     1:28.79 (31.79)     2:00.66 (31.87)
 98 Poggio, Nico              17 SHSH-LE              1:52.25    2:02.28  
                  27.11       57.73 (30.62)     1:30.27 (32.54)     2:02.28 (32.01)
 99 Sundquist, Jonah          15 LESD-LE              1:52.11    2:03.11  
                  28.10       59.34 (31.24)     1:31.78 (32.44)     2:03.11 (31.33)
 -- Bender, Nathan            15 GO-LE                1:52.72         DQ  
                  25.34       53.60 (28.26)     1:23.35 (29.75)          DQ (29.60)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:29.23        2007 Brent Hitchcock, DR-OH                     
        Pool: * 4:19.21   2/21/2019 Moritz Fath, G. Washington                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Charlie            17 VSC-LE               4:28.15    4:29.89  
                  25.10       51.87 (26.77)     1:18.91 (27.04)     1:45.89 (26.98)
        2:13.27 (27.38)     2:40.58 (27.31)     3:08.13 (27.55)     3:35.78 (27.65)
        4:03.23 (27.45)     4:29.89 (26.66)                                        
  2 Watson, Ty                19 LESD-LE              4:37.99    4:35.47  
                  24.93       51.86 (26.93)     1:19.07 (27.21)     1:47.09 (28.02)
        2:15.06 (27.97)     2:43.34 (28.28)     3:11.65 (28.31)     3:39.94 (28.29)
        4:08.20 (28.26)     4:35.47 (27.27)                                        
  3 Tuckerman, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE              4:33.10    4:41.54  
                  25.37       52.63 (27.26)     1:20.79 (28.16)     1:48.90 (28.11)
        2:16.97 (28.07)     2:45.60 (28.63)     3:14.57 (28.97)     3:43.74 (29.17)
        4:12.89 (29.15)     4:41.54 (28.65)                                        
  4 Richmond, Joseph          17 ULESD-LE             4:38.72    4:44.50  
                  25.15       52.56 (27.41)     1:21.02 (28.46)     1:49.73 (28.71)
        2:18.49 (28.76)     2:47.90 (29.41)     3:17.27 (29.37)     3:47.13 (29.86)
        4:16.69 (29.56)     4:44.50 (27.81)                                        
  5 Tekieli, Nicolas          17 ULESD-LE             4:57.16    4:47.96  
                  24.00       51.18 (27.18)     1:19.64 (28.46)     1:48.79 (29.15)
        2:18.40 (29.61)     2:48.09 (29.69)     3:18.31 (30.22)     3:48.85 (30.54)
        4:19.10 (30.25)     4:47.96 (28.86)                                        
  6 Klepchick, Andrew         16 MLAC-AM              4:44.00    4:48.47  
                  26.70       56.22 (29.52)     1:25.46 (29.24)     1:54.90 (29.44)
        2:24.40 (29.50)     2:53.44 (29.04)     3:22.77 (29.33)     3:53.24 (30.47)
        4:21.98 (28.74)     4:48.47 (26.49)                                        
  7 Holmes, Andrew            16 JCCS-AM              4:53.21    4:48.77  
                  25.77       54.05 (28.28)     1:22.69 (28.64)     1:51.89 (29.20)
        2:21.62 (29.73)     2:51.28 (29.66)     3:21.45 (30.17)     3:51.38 (29.93)
        4:20.85 (29.47)     4:48.77 (27.92)                                        
  8 Applebaum, Frank          17 BBA-LE               5:01.23    4:49.19  
                  26.13       55.19 (29.06)     1:24.65 (29.46)     1:54.67 (30.02)
        2:24.24 (29.57)     2:54.31 (30.07)     3:23.22 (28.91)     3:52.32 (29.10)
        4:21.08 (28.76)     4:49.19 (28.11)                                        
  9 Grahor, Alex              17 ANSC-AM              4:52.41    4:50.24  
                  26.51       55.35 (28.84)     1:24.50 (29.15)     1:54.21 (29.71)
        2:24.00 (29.79)     2:53.83 (29.83)     3:23.71 (29.88)     3:53.32 (29.61)
        4:22.78 (29.46)     4:50.24 (27.46)                                        
 10 Galecki, Josh             17 ANSC-AM              4:40.63    4:50.58  
                  26.75       55.63 (28.88)     1:25.22 (29.59)     1:54.76 (29.54)
        2:24.40 (29.64)     2:53.91 (29.51)     3:23.54 (29.63)     3:53.22 (29.68)
        4:22.36 (29.14)     4:50.58 (28.22)                                        
 11 Cortopassi, Dom           15 BPR-AM               4:58.71    4:52.02  
                  27.07       56.46 (29.39)     1:26.50 (30.04)     1:56.24 (29.74)
        2:26.37 (30.13)     2:56.15 (29.78)     3:25.72 (29.57)     3:55.19 (29.47)
        4:24.29 (29.10)     4:52.02 (27.73)                                        
 12 Neal, Ethan               15 PEAQ-AM              4:47.03    4:52.21  
                  26.53       55.45 (28.92)     1:25.31 (29.86)     1:54.89 (29.58)
        2:24.49 (29.60)     2:54.31 (29.82)     3:24.23 (29.92)     3:54.05 (29.82)
        4:23.54 (29.49)     4:52.21 (28.67)                                        
 13 Grimenstein, Michael      17 PEAQ-AM              4:56.31    4:53.95  
                  26.04       54.86 (28.82)     1:24.33 (29.47)     1:54.26 (29.93)
        2:24.49 (30.23)     2:54.36 (29.87)     3:24.53 (30.17)     3:55.00 (30.47)
        4:25.10 (30.10)     4:53.95 (28.85)                                        
 14 Butler, Michael           16 LESD-LE              4:50.10    4:54.79  
                  26.70       56.30 (29.60)     1:26.23 (29.93)     1:56.40 (30.17)
        2:26.40 (30.00)     2:56.68 (30.28)     3:26.56 (29.88)     3:56.33 (29.77)
        4:26.22 (29.89)     4:54.79 (28.57)                                        
 15 Cappabianca, Vittorio     15 HEAT-LE              5:00.13    4:55.18  
                  26.90       56.29 (29.39)     1:26.12 (29.83)     1:56.04 (29.92)
        2:25.85 (29.81)     2:55.99 (30.14)     3:25.96 (29.97)     3:56.15 (30.19)
        4:26.37 (30.22)     4:55.18 (28.81)                                        
 16 Murphey, Theodore         18 PWRS-AM              4:51.27    4:55.74  
                  26.81       56.64 (29.83)     1:26.79 (30.15)     1:57.10 (30.31)
        2:27.43 (30.33)     2:57.33 (29.90)     3:26.97 (29.64)     3:56.72 (29.75)
        4:26.72 (30.00)     4:55.74 (29.02)                                        
 17 Wilson, Spencer           16 GTAC-OH                   NT    4:55.97  
                  27.16       56.72 (29.56)     1:26.69 (29.97)     1:56.99 (30.30)
        2:27.40 (30.41)     2:57.86 (30.46)     3:27.81 (29.95)     3:57.48 (29.67)
        4:27.23 (29.75)     4:55.97 (28.74)                                        
 18 McFaden, Ryan             17 JCCS-AM              4:42.71    4:57.16  
                  25.68       53.82 (28.14)     1:23.25 (29.43)     1:52.79 (29.54)
        2:23.01 (30.22)     2:53.48 (30.47)     3:24.15 (30.67)     3:55.10 (30.95)
        4:26.80 (31.70)     4:57.16 (30.36)                                        
 19 Napholz, Trent            17 CCS-LE               4:55.00    4:57.35  
                  25.75       54.51 (28.76)     1:24.33 (29.82)     1:54.49 (30.16)
        2:25.27 (30.78)     2:55.70 (30.43)     3:26.72 (31.02)     3:57.52 (30.80)
        4:28.31 (30.79)     4:57.35 (29.04)                                        
 20 Chiappetta, Andrew        16 MLAC-AM              4:57.75    4:58.00  
                  26.13       55.25 (29.12)     1:24.98 (29.73)     1:55.19 (30.21)
        2:25.53 (30.34)     2:55.80 (30.27)     3:26.94 (31.14)     3:57.95 (31.01)
        4:28.86 (30.91)     4:58.00 (29.14)                                        
 21 Dietz, Will               15 LESD-LE              4:58.19    4:58.13  
                  27.38       57.01 (29.63)     1:27.29 (30.28)     1:57.44 (30.15)
        2:27.87 (30.43)     2:58.21 (30.34)     3:28.47 (30.26)     3:58.65 (30.18)
        4:28.62 (29.97)     4:58.13 (29.51)                                        
 22 Smith, Caden              17 MLAC-AM              4:46.01    4:58.55  
                  26.42       56.46 (30.04)     1:26.40 (29.94)     1:56.34 (29.94)
        2:26.42 (30.08)     2:56.70 (30.28)     3:27.35 (30.65)     3:58.39 (31.04)
        4:29.05 (30.66)     4:58.55 (29.50)                                        
 23 Gangloff, Karl            17 BRAD-NI              4:56.77    4:58.72  
                  26.79       56.32 (29.53)     1:26.21 (29.89)     1:56.62 (30.41)
        2:26.83 (30.21)     2:57.11 (30.28)     3:27.52 (30.41)     3:58.03 (30.51)
        4:29.01 (30.98)     4:58.72 (29.71)                                        
 24 Baylor, Seth              16 HEAT-LE              4:46.44    4:59.42  
                  27.61       57.45 (29.84)     1:27.28 (29.83)     1:57.63 (30.35)
        2:27.95 (30.32)     2:58.51 (30.56)     3:28.83 (30.32)     3:59.55 (30.72)
        4:30.04 (30.49)     4:59.42 (29.38)                                        
 25 Lintelman, Michael        16 PEAQ-AM              5:03.80    4:59.82  
                  27.03       57.12 (30.09)     1:27.82 (30.70)     1:58.71 (30.89)
        2:29.39 (30.68)     2:59.19 (29.80)     3:29.06 (29.87)     3:58.97 (29.91)
        4:29.63 (30.66)     4:59.82 (30.19)                                        
 26 Lathrop, Sam              16 GTAC-OH              4:55.35    5:00.02  
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)     1:27.69 (30.33)     1:58.33 (30.64)
        2:28.41 (30.08)     2:58.82 (30.41)     3:29.11 (30.29)     3:59.84 (30.73)
        4:30.37 (30.53)     5:00.02 (29.65)                                        
 27 Song, Ethan               17 ANSC-AM              4:52.73    5:00.88  
                  27.74       57.05 (29.31)     1:27.07 (30.02)     1:57.09 (30.02)
        2:27.26 (30.17)     2:57.37 (30.11)     3:28.02 (30.65)     3:59.37 (31.35)
        4:30.30 (30.93)     5:00.88 (30.58)                                        
 28 Lozowski, Zach            15 SVSC-AM              4:58.55    5:01.49  
                  26.63       56.50 (29.87)     1:27.08 (30.58)     1:58.04 (30.96)
        2:29.25 (31.21)     3:00.16 (30.91)     3:30.94 (30.78)     4:01.45 (30.51)
        4:31.93 (30.48)     5:01.49 (29.56)                                        
 29 Lepri, Alex               17 PTSC-AM              4:56.00    5:01.70  
                  27.18       57.09 (29.91)     1:27.38 (30.29)     1:57.86 (30.48)
        2:28.25 (30.39)     2:58.68 (30.43)     3:29.67 (30.99)     4:00.64 (30.97)
        4:31.78 (31.14)     5:01.70 (29.92)                                        
 30 Basile, Jason             16 UN-LE                4:55.90    5:01.85  
                  26.62       55.77 (29.15)     1:25.54 (29.77)     1:56.29 (30.75)
        2:27.18 (30.89)     2:58.47 (31.29)     3:29.67 (31.20)     4:01.02 (31.35)
        4:31.78 (30.76)     5:01.85 (30.07)                                        
 31 Morris, Madan             16 LESD-LE              5:05.51    5:02.00  
                  27.27       57.44 (30.17)     1:28.23 (30.79)     1:59.65 (31.42)
        2:31.01 (31.36)     3:01.83 (30.82)     3:32.43 (30.60)     4:03.10 (30.67)
        4:33.19 (30.09)     5:02.00 (28.81)                                        
 32 Tavens, Henry             15 BBA-LE               5:05.89    5:02.22  
                  26.15       54.81 (28.66)     1:24.52 (29.71)     1:55.07 (30.55)
        2:25.87 (30.80)     2:56.97 (31.10)     3:28.53 (31.56)     4:00.34 (31.81)
        4:31.87 (31.53)     5:02.22 (30.35)                                        
 33 Stevens, Matthew          16 SVSC-AM              4:57.23    5:02.56  
                  26.54       55.55 (29.01)     1:26.01 (30.46)     1:57.72 (31.71)
        2:29.01 (31.29)     3:00.09 (31.08)     3:31.07 (30.98)     4:02.13 (31.06)
        4:32.93 (30.80)     5:02.56 (29.63)                                        
 34 Aruskevicius, Chase       16 AAC-LE               5:04.25    5:02.65  
                  26.00       54.90 (28.90)     1:25.38 (30.48)     1:56.12 (30.74)
        2:27.25 (31.13)     2:58.57 (31.32)     3:29.94 (31.37)     4:01.28 (31.34)
        4:32.33 (31.05)     5:02.65 (30.32)                                        
 35 Shaker, Isaac             16 STRS-LE              5:01.26    5:02.75  
                  27.39       57.27 (29.88)     1:27.73 (30.46)     1:58.43 (30.70)
        2:28.88 (30.45)     2:59.91 (31.03)     3:30.96 (31.05)     4:02.02 (31.06)
        4:32.82 (30.80)     5:02.75 (29.93)                                        
 36 Donato, Tim               17 FAST$-NI             4:59.57    5:03.05  
                  26.88       56.51 (29.63)     1:26.65 (30.14)     1:57.46 (30.81)
        2:28.13 (30.67)     2:59.17 (31.04)     3:30.33 (31.16)     4:01.85 (31.52)
        4:33.67 (31.82)     5:03.05 (29.38)                                        
 37 O'Brien, Jack             17 UCSI-LE              4:55.61    5:03.08  
                  26.14       55.37 (29.23)     1:25.64 (30.27)     1:56.11 (30.47)
        2:27.08 (30.97)     2:58.12 (31.04)     3:29.59 (31.47)     4:00.78 (31.19)
        4:32.15 (31.37)     5:03.08 (30.93)                                        
 38 Bednar, Michael           17 ULESD-LE             4:57.95    5:04.46  
                  26.83       56.78 (29.95)     1:27.06 (30.28)     1:58.51 (31.45)
        2:29.96 (31.45)     3:01.59 (31.63)     3:33.05 (31.46)     4:04.86 (31.81)
        4:35.59 (30.73)     5:04.46 (28.87)                                        
 39 White, Andrew             15 PEAQ-AM              4:58.98    5:05.20  
                  27.36       56.91 (29.55)     1:27.73 (30.82)     1:58.79 (31.06)
        2:30.16 (31.37)     3:01.27 (31.11)     3:32.79 (31.52)     4:04.18 (31.39)
        4:35.21 (31.03)     5:05.20 (29.99)                                        
 40 Morris, Aiden             17 LSSC-LE              4:56.49    5:05.58  
                  25.44       54.42 (28.98)     1:24.73 (30.31)     1:55.55 (30.82)
        2:26.38 (30.83)     2:57.74 (31.36)     3:29.42 (31.68)     4:02.31 (32.89)
        4:34.66 (32.35)     5:05.58 (30.92)                                        
 41 Heldreth, Patrick         17 GTAC-OH              4:56.74    5:05.71  
                  26.90       57.18 (30.28)     1:27.91 (30.73)     1:59.09 (31.18)
        2:30.17 (31.08)     3:01.63 (31.46)     3:33.14 (31.51)     4:04.49 (31.35)
        4:35.52 (31.03)     5:05.71 (30.19)                                        
 42 Haag, Alec                16 PTSC-AM              5:03.03    5:06.41  
                  27.20       57.25 (30.05)     1:27.96 (30.71)     1:58.80 (30.84)
        2:29.97 (31.17)     3:01.20 (31.23)     3:32.54 (31.34)     4:04.25 (31.71)
        4:35.73 (31.48)     5:06.41 (30.68)                                        
 43 Jiang, Ethan              16 LESD-LE              5:06.00    5:07.76  
                  27.02       56.73 (29.71)     1:27.26 (30.53)     1:58.41 (31.15)
        2:29.68 (31.27)     3:01.60 (31.92)     3:33.12 (31.52)     4:04.58 (31.46)
        4:36.79 (32.21)     5:07.76 (30.97)                                        
 44 Compton, Tim              16 ANSC-AM              4:44.65    5:08.21  
                  27.32       56.97 (29.65)     1:27.22 (30.25)     1:58.05 (30.83)
        2:28.69 (30.64)     3:00.14 (31.45)     3:32.74 (32.60)     4:04.77 (32.03)
        4:37.32 (32.55)     5:08.21 (30.89)                                        
 45 McIntyre, Thomas          15 RYD-LE               5:05.58    5:08.28  
                  27.33       57.55 (30.22)     1:28.71 (31.16)     2:00.14 (31.43)
        2:31.71 (31.57)     3:03.62 (31.91)     3:35.82 (32.20)     4:07.32 (31.50)
        4:39.11 (31.79)     5:08.28 (29.17)                                        
 46 Fincke, Garrett           16 PEAQ-AM              5:02.29    5:09.16  
                  28.07       58.87 (30.80)     1:30.26 (31.39)     2:01.93 (31.67)
        2:33.84 (31.91)     3:05.15 (31.31)     3:35.98 (30.83)     4:07.03 (31.05)
        4:38.57 (31.54)     5:09.16 (30.59)                                        
 47 Tieppo, Tyler             17 ANSC-AM              5:03.57    5:09.50  
                  27.18       57.63 (30.45)     1:28.57 (30.94)     1:59.90 (31.33)
        2:31.20 (31.30)     3:03.66 (32.46)     3:35.43 (31.77)     4:07.54 (32.11)
        4:39.49 (31.95)     5:09.50 (30.01)                                        
 48 Xu, Renhan                16 SVSC-AM              4:57.56    5:11.44  
                  27.03       57.20 (30.17)     1:28.34 (31.14)     1:59.92 (31.58)
        2:31.71 (31.79)     3:03.93 (32.22)     3:36.05 (32.12)     4:07.98 (31.93)
        4:40.22 (32.24)     5:11.44 (31.22)                                        
 49 Anderson, Eammon          16 BPR-AM               4:55.70    5:11.93  
                  27.19       57.51 (30.32)     1:28.18 (30.67)     1:59.41 (31.23)
        2:31.45 (32.04)     3:03.13 (31.68)     3:34.98 (31.85)     4:07.15 (32.17)
        4:39.47 (32.32)     5:11.93 (32.46)                                        
 50 Webster, Ezra             16 EAST-NI              4:55.71    5:11.99  
                  26.76       56.57 (29.81)     1:27.60 (31.03)     1:58.83 (31.23)
        2:30.59 (31.76)     3:02.43 (31.84)     3:34.64 (32.21)     4:07.16 (32.52)
        4:40.23 (33.07)     5:11.99 (31.76)                                        
 51 Gross, Ryan               17 STRS-LE              4:54.35    5:12.00  
                  26.57       57.30 (30.73)     1:28.35 (31.05)     1:59.59 (31.24)
        2:30.75 (31.16)     3:02.38 (31.63)     3:34.57 (32.19)     4:06.90 (32.33)
        4:39.48 (32.58)     5:12.00 (32.52)                                        
 52 Nenadic, Alex             16 FAST$-NI             5:12.00    5:13.49  
                  27.87       58.08 (30.21)     1:28.85 (30.77)     2:00.17 (31.32)
        2:32.03 (31.86)     3:03.87 (31.84)     3:35.95 (32.08)     4:08.80 (32.85)
        4:41.58 (32.78)     5:13.49 (31.91)                                        
 53 Stavar, Ben               15 LESD-LE              5:06.09    5:20.96  
                  27.40       57.50 (30.10)     1:28.67 (31.17)     2:00.50 (31.83)
        2:33.51 (33.01)     3:06.97 (33.46)     3:40.60 (33.63)     4:14.95 (34.35)
        4:48.67 (33.72)     5:20.96 (32.29)                                        
 54 Sundquist, Jonah          15 LESD-LE              5:06.09    5:21.31  
                  29.25     1:00.98 (31.73)     1:33.38 (32.40)     2:06.16 (32.78)
        2:39.09 (32.93)     3:12.10 (33.01)     3:45.20 (33.10)     4:17.92 (32.72)
        4:50.37 (32.45)     5:21.31 (30.94)                                        
 55 Martens, Braden           16 ULESD-LE             5:05.19    5:25.32  
                  26.88       57.83 (30.95)     1:30.10 (32.27)     2:03.43 (33.33)
        2:36.75 (33.32)     3:10.30 (33.55)     3:44.20 (33.90)     4:18.16 (33.96)
        4:52.29 (34.13)     5:25.32 (33.03)                                        
 56 Fulton, Kyle              15 GTAC-OH              5:00.99    5:25.50  
                  28.01       58.79 (30.78)     1:30.75 (31.96)     2:04.22 (33.47)
        2:37.35 (33.13)     3:11.17 (33.82)     3:44.58 (33.41)     4:18.67 (34.09)
        4:52.79 (34.12)     5:25.50 (32.71)                                        
 57 Morrison, Ethan           16 LESD-LE              5:06.09    5:25.55  
                  28.09     1:00.47 (32.38)     1:34.00 (33.53)     2:07.34 (33.34)
        2:40.58 (33.24)     3:14.37 (33.79)     3:48.31 (33.94)     4:21.62 (33.31)
        4:54.65 (33.03)     5:25.55 (30.90)                                        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterlitz, Parker          14 FAST-AM                   NT   10:01.49  
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15:20.73  11/22/2019 Charlie Clark, VSC  -LE                   
        Pool: * 15:06.54    3/7/2015 Miguel Davila, Missouri State             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Charlie            17 VSC-LE              15:17.96   15:20.73! 
                  25.14       52.54 (27.40)     1:19.87 (27.33)     1:47.35 (27.48)
        2:14.72 (27.37)     2:42.09 (27.37)     3:09.32 (27.23)     3:36.81 (27.49)
        4:04.39 (27.58)     4:32.05 (27.66)     4:59.61 (27.56)     5:27.35 (27.74)
        5:54.96 (27.61)     6:22.81 (27.85)     6:50.78 (27.97)     7:18.78 (28.00)
        7:46.90 (28.12)     8:15.09 (28.19)     8:43.72 (28.63)     9:11.91 (28.19)
        9:40.29 (28.38)    10:08.64 (28.35)    10:37.27 (28.63)    11:05.74 (28.47)
       11:34.00 (28.26)    12:02.20 (28.20)    12:30.91 (28.71)    12:59.64 (28.73)
       13:27.94 (28.30)    13:56.79 (28.85)    14:25.52 (28.73)    14:53.79 (28.27)
       15:20.73 (26.94)
  2 Watson, Ty                19 LESD-LE             15:55.60   15:44.67  
                  25.58       53.11 (27.53)     1:20.94 (27.83)     1:49.03 (28.09)
        2:17.23 (28.20)     2:45.78 (28.55)     3:14.54 (28.76)     3:43.17 (28.63)
        4:11.98 (28.81)     4:40.83 (28.85)     5:09.75 (28.92)     5:38.73 (28.98)
        6:07.69 (28.96)     6:36.68 (28.99)     7:05.51 (28.83)     7:34.35 (28.84)
        8:03.32 (28.97)     8:32.42 (29.10)     9:01.56 (29.14)     9:30.60 (29.04)
       10:00.17 (29.57)    10:29.24 (29.07)    10:58.20 (28.96)    11:26.97 (28.77)
       11:55.78 (28.81)    12:24.45 (28.67)    12:53.51 (29.06)    13:22.09 (28.58)
       13:50.76 (28.67)    14:19.41 (28.65)    14:48.31 (28.90)    15:16.74 (28.43)
       15:44.67 (27.93)
  3 Richmond, Joseph          17 ULESD-LE            16:35.14   16:22.44  
                  25.65       54.17 (28.52)     1:23.19 (29.02)     1:52.86 (29.67)
        2:22.59 (29.73)     2:52.18 (29.59)     3:22.73 (30.55)     3:52.82 (30.09)
        4:22.93 (30.11)     4:52.97 (30.04)     5:23.06 (30.09)     5:53.04 (29.98)
        6:22.94 (29.90)     6:53.17 (30.23)     7:23.12 (29.95)     7:53.37 (30.25)
        8:23.26 (29.89)     8:53.37 (30.11)     9:23.38 (30.01)     9:53.29 (29.91)
       10:23.23 (29.94)    10:53.43 (30.20)    11:23.42 (29.99)    11:53.41 (29.99)
       12:23.54 (30.13)    12:53.53 (29.99)    13:23.89 (30.36)    13:54.01 (30.12)
       14:24.37 (30.36)    14:54.51 (30.14)    15:24.65 (30.14)    15:54.23 (29.58)
       16:22.44 (28.21)
  4 Butler, Michael           16 LESD-LE             17:13.60   16:33.63  
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)     1:26.22 (30.10)     1:56.32 (30.10)
        2:26.63 (30.31)     2:56.76 (30.13)     3:26.94 (30.18)     3:57.29 (30.35)
        4:27.55 (30.26)     4:58.06 (30.51)     5:28.66 (30.60)     5:59.39 (30.73)
        6:29.98 (30.59)     7:00.12 (30.14)     7:30.49 (30.37)     8:00.99 (30.50)
        8:31.63 (30.64)     9:02.03 (30.40)     9:32.39 (30.36)    10:02.94 (30.55)
       10:33.48 (30.54)    11:04.24 (30.76)    11:34.63 (30.39)    12:04.66 (30.03)
       12:35.18 (30.52)    13:05.55 (30.37)    13:36.07 (30.52)    14:06.42 (30.35)
       14:36.62 (30.20)    15:06.61 (29.99)    15:36.44 (29.83)    16:05.88 (29.44)
       16:33.63 (27.75)
  5 Sterlitz, Parker          14 FAST-AM             17:09.60   16:33.65  
                  26.77       56.01 (29.24)     1:25.78 (29.77)     1:55.79 (30.01)
        2:25.96 (30.17)     2:56.23 (30.27)     3:26.70 (30.47)     3:56.96 (30.26)
        4:26.87 (29.91)     4:57.43 (30.56)     5:27.84 (30.41)     5:58.25 (30.41)
        6:28.70 (30.45)     6:59.12 (30.42)     7:29.56 (30.44)     8:00.11 (30.55)
        8:30.25 (30.14)     9:00.71 (30.46)     9:31.02 (30.31)    10:01.49 (30.47)
       10:31.73 (30.24)    11:02.39 (30.66)    11:33.11 (30.72)    12:03.52 (30.41)
       12:34.25 (30.73)    13:04.97 (30.72)    13:35.38 (30.41)    14:06.16 (30.78)
       14:36.51 (30.35)    15:06.41 (29.90)    15:36.43 (30.02)    16:05.97 (29.54)
       16:33.65 (27.68)
  6 Cossin, Dylan             16 CFYN-LE             17:32.40   16:35.63  
                  25.94       54.12 (28.18)     1:23.32 (29.20)     1:53.08 (29.76)
        2:23.31 (30.23)     2:53.66 (30.35)     3:23.87 (30.21)     3:54.75 (30.88)
        4:25.11 (30.36)     4:55.82 (30.71)     5:27.00 (31.18)     5:57.86 (30.86)
        6:28.23 (30.37)     6:59.37 (31.14)     7:30.39 (31.02)     8:00.81 (30.42)
        8:31.02 (30.21)     9:02.35 (31.33)     9:32.84 (30.49)    10:02.79 (29.95)
       10:33.78 (30.99)    11:04.37 (30.59)    11:34.67 (30.30)    12:04.68 (30.01)
       12:35.76 (31.08)    13:06.58 (30.82)    13:36.29 (29.71)    14:06.87 (30.58)
       14:37.22 (30.35)    15:07.47 (30.25)    15:37.56 (30.09)    16:07.10 (29.54)
       16:35.63 (28.53)
  7 Hansen, Levi              14 CSC-AM              17:08.21   16:54.18  
                  27.08       56.18 (29.10)     1:26.51 (30.33)     1:57.26 (30.75)
        2:28.38 (31.12)     2:59.66 (31.28)     3:30.68 (31.02)     4:01.82 (31.14)
        4:32.93 (31.11)     5:03.87 (30.94)     5:34.96 (31.09)     6:05.91 (30.95)
        6:37.08 (31.17)     7:07.96 (30.88)     7:38.88 (30.92)     8:10.06 (31.18)
        8:41.16 (31.10)     9:12.19 (31.03)     9:43.17 (30.98)    10:14.25 (31.08)
       10:45.29 (31.04)    11:16.30 (31.01)    11:47.34 (31.04)    12:18.53 (31.19)
       12:49.42 (30.89)    13:20.07 (30.65)    13:50.71 (30.64)    14:21.59 (30.88)
       14:52.62 (31.03)    15:23.40 (30.78)    15:54.16 (30.76)    16:24.94 (30.78)
       16:54.18 (29.24)
  8 Basile, Jason             16 UN-LE               17:18.90   16:56.52  
                  27.17       56.80 (29.63)     1:27.33 (30.53)     1:58.10 (30.77)
        2:28.93 (30.83)     3:00.13 (31.20)     3:31.14 (31.01)     4:02.56 (31.42)
        4:33.39 (30.83)     5:04.54 (31.15)     5:35.60 (31.06)     6:06.65 (31.05)
        6:37.51 (30.86)     7:08.70 (31.19)     7:39.49 (30.79)     8:10.34 (30.85)
        8:41.28 (30.94)     9:12.22 (30.94)     9:42.95 (30.73)    10:13.96 (31.01)
       10:44.77 (30.81)    11:15.79 (31.02)    11:46.57 (30.78)    12:17.86 (31.29)
       12:49.12 (31.26)    13:20.29 (31.17)    13:51.42 (31.13)    14:22.55 (31.13)
       14:53.89 (31.34)    15:24.86 (30.97)    15:55.88 (31.02)    16:26.74 (30.86)
       16:56.52 (29.78)
  9 Dietz, Will               15 LESD-LE             16:45.60   16:58.45  
                  27.19       57.10 (29.91)     1:27.49 (30.39)     1:57.97 (30.48)
        2:28.77 (30.80)     2:59.78 (31.01)     3:30.71 (30.93)     4:01.66 (30.95)
        4:32.87 (31.21)     5:04.02 (31.15)     5:34.94 (30.92)     6:06.12 (31.18)
        6:37.01 (30.89)     7:07.96 (30.95)     7:39.53 (31.57)     8:10.67 (31.14)
        8:41.43 (30.76)     9:12.83 (31.40)     9:43.95 (31.12)    10:14.84 (30.89)
       10:45.55 (30.71)    11:16.62 (31.07)    11:47.96 (31.34)    12:18.91 (30.95)
       12:50.29 (31.38)    13:21.51 (31.22)    13:52.89 (31.38)    14:23.95 (31.06)
       14:55.50 (31.55)    15:26.63 (31.13)    15:57.49 (30.86)    16:28.74 (31.25)
       16:58.45 (29.71)
 10 Ketler, Andrew            14 HEAT-LE             17:03.49   17:08.81  
                  27.14       57.02 (29.88)     1:27.49 (30.47)     1:58.05 (30.56)
        2:28.79 (30.74)     2:59.80 (31.01)     3:30.40 (30.60)     4:01.61 (31.21)
        4:32.57 (30.96)     5:03.80 (31.23)     5:35.00 (31.20)     6:06.41 (31.41)
        6:38.15 (31.74)     7:09.44 (31.29)     7:41.26 (31.82)     8:12.77 (31.51)
        8:44.31 (31.54)     9:16.10 (31.79)     9:48.33 (32.23)    10:19.38 (31.05)
       10:50.87 (31.49)    11:22.44 (31.57)    11:53.50 (31.06)    12:25.05 (31.55)
       12:56.58 (31.53)    13:28.01 (31.43)    13:59.42 (31.41)    14:31.44 (32.02)
       15:03.01 (31.57)    15:34.40 (31.39)    16:06.75 (32.35)    16:38.35 (31.60)
       17:08.81 (30.46)
 11 Stevens, Matthew          16 SVSC-AM             16:55.44   17:10.13  
                  26.87       56.51 (29.64)     1:27.24 (30.73)     1:58.09 (30.85)
        2:28.90 (30.81)     2:59.91 (31.01)     3:30.94 (31.03)     4:02.04 (31.10)
        4:33.22 (31.18)     5:04.44 (31.22)     5:35.68 (31.24)     6:06.99 (31.31)
        6:38.32 (31.33)     7:09.74 (31.42)     7:41.06 (31.32)     8:12.97 (31.91)
        8:44.56 (31.59)     9:16.34 (31.78)     9:47.91 (31.57)    10:19.57 (31.66)
       10:50.95 (31.38)    11:22.21 (31.26)    11:53.82 (31.61)    12:25.54 (31.72)
       12:57.92 (32.38)    13:29.60 (31.68)    14:01.18 (31.58)    14:33.13 (31.95)
       15:04.68 (31.55)    15:36.66 (31.98)    16:08.42 (31.76)    16:40.19 (31.77)
       17:10.13 (29.94)
 12 Wangelin, Charlie         16 TWST-NI             16:43.53   17:13.46  
                  27.11       56.89 (29.78)     1:27.40 (30.51)     1:58.24 (30.84)
        2:29.35 (31.11)     3:00.30 (30.95)     3:31.17 (30.87)     4:02.43 (31.26)
        4:33.67 (31.24)     5:05.02 (31.35)     5:36.57 (31.55)     6:08.42 (31.85)
        6:40.12 (31.70)     7:11.89 (31.77)     7:43.58 (31.69)     8:15.31 (31.73)
        8:46.74 (31.43)     9:18.45 (31.71)     9:50.19 (31.74)    10:21.95 (31.76)
       10:53.61 (31.66)    11:25.08 (31.47)    11:56.91 (31.83)    12:28.63 (31.72)
       13:00.54 (31.91)    13:32.44 (31.90)    14:04.11 (31.67)    14:35.92 (31.81)
       15:07.70 (31.78)    15:39.36 (31.66)    16:11.16 (31.80)    16:42.86 (31.70)
       17:13.46 (30.60)
 13 Aruskevicius, Chase       16 AAC-LE              17:32.96   17:19.10  
                  26.14       55.65 (29.51)     1:26.12 (30.47)     1:57.41 (31.29)
        2:28.87 (31.46)     3:00.56 (31.69)     3:32.35 (31.79)     4:04.10 (31.75)
        4:35.98 (31.88)     5:07.66 (31.68)     5:39.91 (32.25)     6:11.50 (31.59)
        6:43.86 (32.36)     7:15.98 (32.12)     7:48.44 (32.46)     8:20.61 (32.17)
        8:51.78 (31.17)     9:22.95 (31.17)     9:54.87 (31.92)    10:26.78 (31.91)
       10:58.49 (31.71)    11:30.88 (32.39)    12:02.74 (31.86)    12:34.76 (32.02)
       13:06.40 (31.64)    13:38.84 (32.44)    14:10.41 (31.57)    14:42.37 (31.96)
       15:14.22 (31.85)    15:46.19 (31.97)    16:17.95 (31.76)    16:48.88 (30.93)
       17:19.10 (30.22)
 14 Bednar, Michael           17 ULESD-LE            17:30.49   17:19.40  
                  26.69       56.75 (30.06)     1:27.29 (30.54)     1:58.52 (31.23)
        2:30.10 (31.58)     3:01.51 (31.41)     3:32.98 (31.47)     4:04.91 (31.93)
        4:36.56 (31.65)     5:08.29 (31.73)     5:40.11 (31.82)     6:12.04 (31.93)
        6:43.84 (31.80)     7:15.94 (32.10)     7:48.15 (32.21)     8:20.37 (32.22)
        8:52.67 (32.30)     9:24.41 (31.74)     9:56.37 (31.96)    10:28.30 (31.93)
       11:00.20 (31.90)    11:32.39 (32.19)    12:04.44 (32.05)    12:36.37 (31.93)
       13:08.50 (32.13)    13:40.43 (31.93)    14:12.24 (31.81)    14:43.85 (31.61)
       15:16.13 (32.28)    15:47.96 (31.83)    16:19.07 (31.11)    16:50.57 (31.50)
       17:19.40 (28.83)
 15 Strickland, Cash          13 LSSC-LE             17:43.76   17:20.29  
                  27.09       57.13 (30.04)     1:28.12 (30.99)     1:59.56 (31.44)
        2:30.62 (31.06)     3:02.03 (31.41)     3:33.67 (31.64)     4:05.05 (31.38)
        4:36.57 (31.52)     5:08.33 (31.76)     5:40.24 (31.91)     6:11.82 (31.58)
        6:43.81 (31.99)     7:15.83 (32.02)     7:47.88 (32.05)     8:20.21 (32.33)
        8:51.89 (31.68)     9:23.97 (32.08)     9:55.76 (31.79)    10:27.58 (31.82)
       10:59.51 (31.93)    11:31.47 (31.96)    12:03.48 (32.01)    12:35.28 (31.80)
       13:07.16 (31.88)    13:39.14 (31.98)    14:11.17 (32.03)    14:43.08 (31.91)
       15:15.13 (32.05)    15:47.08 (31.95)    16:19.13 (32.05)    16:50.76 (31.63)
       17:20.29 (29.53)
 16 Davis, Ben                13 LSSC-LE             16:38.49   17:21.81  
                  26.31       54.73 (28.42)     1:24.54 (29.81)     1:55.45 (30.91)
        2:26.54 (31.09)     2:57.67 (31.13)     3:28.96 (31.29)     4:00.52 (31.56)
        4:32.63 (32.11)     5:04.21 (31.58)     5:35.70 (31.49)     6:07.50 (31.80)
        6:39.58 (32.08)     7:11.34 (31.76)     7:43.60 (32.26)     8:16.05 (32.45)
        8:48.59 (32.54)     9:20.86 (32.27)     9:53.24 (32.38)    10:25.15 (31.91)
       10:57.03 (31.88)    11:29.05 (32.02)    12:01.05 (32.00)    12:33.19 (32.14)
       13:05.30 (32.11)    13:37.65 (32.35)    14:10.06 (32.41)    14:42.43 (32.37)
       15:14.87 (32.44)    15:46.99 (32.12)    16:18.96 (31.97)    16:50.72 (31.76)
       17:21.81 (31.09)
 17 Shaker, Isaac             16 STRS-LE             17:22.91   17:30.10  
                  27.66       58.01 (30.35)     1:29.03 (31.02)     2:00.67 (31.64)
        2:31.98 (31.31)     3:03.61 (31.63)     3:35.50 (31.89)     4:07.86 (32.36)
        4:39.87 (32.01)     5:11.96 (32.09)     5:44.05 (32.09)     6:16.18 (32.13)
        6:48.50 (32.32)     7:20.77 (32.27)     7:53.02 (32.25)     8:24.79 (31.77)
        8:57.23 (32.44)     9:29.42 (32.19)    10:01.63 (32.21)    10:33.77 (32.14)
       11:06.05 (32.28)    11:38.17 (32.12)    12:10.71 (32.54)    12:42.81 (32.10)
       13:15.06 (32.25)    13:47.48 (32.42)    14:19.59 (32.11)    14:51.68 (32.09)
       15:24.04 (32.36)    15:56.01 (31.97)    16:28.00 (31.99)    16:59.64 (31.64)
       17:30.10 (30.46)
 18 McIntyre, Thomas          15 RYD-LE              17:25.14   17:41.68  
                  14.90       57.58 (42.68)     1:28.55 (30.97)     1:59.96 (31.41)
        2:31.48 (31.52)     3:02.94 (31.46)     3:34.64 (31.70)     4:06.86 (32.22)
        4:38.64 (31.78)     5:10.91 (32.27)     5:43.69 (32.78)     6:15.92 (32.23)
        6:48.47 (32.55)     7:20.63 (32.16)     7:53.36 (32.73)     8:25.83 (32.47)
        8:58.17 (32.34)     9:30.95 (32.78)    10:03.76 (32.81)    10:36.30 (32.54)
       11:09.00 (32.70)    11:41.96 (32.96)    12:14.83 (32.87)    12:47.94 (33.11)
       13:20.70 (32.76)    13:53.55 (32.85)    14:26.43 (32.88)    14:59.47 (33.04)
       15:32.43 (32.96)    16:06.00 (33.57)    16:38.59 (32.59)    17:11.19 (32.60)
       17:41.68 (30.49)
 19 Lepri, Alex               17 PTSC-AM             16:50.14   18:05.50  
                  27.92       58.59 (30.67)     1:29.76 (31.17)     2:01.16 (31.40)
        2:32.69 (31.53)     3:04.49 (31.80)     3:36.30 (31.81)     4:08.25 (31.95)
        4:40.51 (32.26)     5:12.85 (32.34)     5:45.07 (32.22)     6:17.34 (32.27)
        6:50.05 (32.71)     7:22.72 (32.67)     7:55.60 (32.88)     8:28.84 (33.24)
        9:02.21 (33.37)     9:35.69 (33.48)    10:09.73 (34.04)    10:43.26 (33.53)
       11:17.28 (34.02)    11:50.87 (33.59)    12:25.21 (34.34)    12:59.13 (33.92)
       13:32.97 (33.84)    14:06.91 (33.94)    14:41.37 (34.46)    15:15.87 (34.50)
       15:50.51 (34.64)    16:24.99 (34.48)    16:59.55 (34.56)    17:33.23 (33.68)
       18:05.50 (32.27)
 20 Martens, Braden           16 ULESD-LE            17:39.19   18:26.32  
                  26.96       56.72 (29.76)     1:28.95 (32.23)     2:01.39 (32.44)
        2:34.42 (33.03)     3:06.83 (32.41)     3:40.04 (33.21)     4:13.33 (33.29)
        4:46.96 (33.63)     5:20.59 (33.63)     5:54.52 (33.93)     6:27.66 (33.14)
        7:01.92 (34.26)     7:35.95 (34.03)     8:10.70 (34.75)     8:44.05 (33.35)
        9:18.35 (34.30)     9:51.72 (33.37)    10:26.34 (34.62)    11:01.12 (34.78)
       11:35.91 (34.79)    12:10.90 (34.99)    12:45.69 (34.79)    13:21.29 (35.60)
       13:56.65 (35.36)    14:31.16 (34.51)    15:06.04 (34.88)    15:40.48 (34.44)
       16:15.19 (34.71)    16:49.11 (33.92)    17:22.50 (33.39)    17:54.76 (32.26)
       18:26.32 (31.56)
 21 Sundquist, Jonah          15 LESD-LE             17:43.11   18:46.43  
                  29.24     1:02.63 (33.39)     1:36.18 (33.55)     2:10.55 (34.37)
        2:45.06 (34.51)     3:19.21 (34.15)     3:53.92 (34.71)     4:28.33 (34.41)
        5:02.64 (34.31)     5:37.47 (34.83)     6:11.96 (34.49)     6:46.52 (34.56)
        7:21.22 (34.70)     7:55.53 (34.31)     8:29.98 (34.45)     9:04.73 (34.75)
        9:38.96 (34.23)    10:13.64 (34.68)    10:48.36 (34.72)    11:23.09 (34.73)
       11:57.63 (34.54)    12:32.00 (34.37)    13:06.67 (34.67)    13:40.97 (34.30)
       14:16.14 (35.17)    14:50.23 (34.09)    15:25.13 (34.90)    15:59.21 (34.08)
       16:33.09 (33.88)    17:07.28 (34.19)    17:40.92 (33.64)    18:14.29 (33.37)
       18:46.43 (32.14)
 22 Kerrigan, Barrett         12 MRST-LE                   NT   19:13.39  
                  30.26     1:04.57 (34.31)     1:39.35 (34.78)     2:14.70 (35.35)
        2:50.47 (35.77)     3:24.85 (34.38)     4:00.15 (35.30)     4:35.51 (35.36)
        5:11.32 (35.81)     5:46.34 (35.02)     6:21.62 (35.28)     6:56.41 (34.79)
        7:31.68 (35.27)     8:07.17 (35.49)     8:41.83 (34.66)     9:17.49 (35.66)
        9:52.83 (35.34)    10:27.86 (35.03)    11:02.57 (34.71)    11:37.97 (35.40)
       12:13.04 (35.07)    12:49.06 (36.02)    13:23.40 (34.34)    13:59.04 (35.64)
       14:34.02 (34.98)    15:10.05 (36.03)    15:45.40 (35.35)    16:20.44 (35.04)
       16:55.72 (35.28)    17:30.71 (34.99)    18:05.70 (34.99)    18:40.11 (34.41)
       19:13.39 (33.28)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.56        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 46.02   2/16/2018 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connor, Christopher     17 CCS-LE                 48.72      48.94  
                  23.61       48.94 (25.33)                                        
  2 Smesko, Kaden             17 FAST$-LE               50.28      49.50  
                  23.84       49.50 (25.66)                                        
  3 Hong, Tyler               16 UFAST-LE               50.48      49.52  
                  23.89       49.52 (25.63)                                        
  4 Marshall, Jonny           15 FAST$-LE               51.17      49.63  
                  24.08       49.63 (25.55)                                        
  5 Buff, Scotty              15 GTAC-OH                50.73      49.79  
                  23.87       49.79 (25.92)                                        
  6 Tekieli, Nicolas          17 ULESD-LE               51.32      49.84  
                  24.18       49.84 (25.66)                                        
  7 Blazer, Owen              18 SVSC-AM                51.01      50.30  
                  24.26       50.30 (26.04)                                        
  8 Neff, Ethan               17 PWRS-AM                49.95      50.55  
                  24.22       50.55 (26.33)                                        
  9 Neuman, Aiden             16 CCS-LE                 51.11      50.92  
                  24.65       50.92 (26.27)                                        
 10 Settembrine, Nicholas     18 UN-MN-AM               51.52      51.38  
                  24.93       51.38 (26.45)                                        
B - Final
 11 Deemer, Sam               16 LESD-LE                53.26      51.47  
                  25.03       51.47 (26.44)                                        
 12 Bogniard, Josh            16 NHA-AM                 51.55      51.83  
                  25.18       51.83 (26.65)                                        
 13 Butera, Nico              16 PEAQ-AM                51.57      52.69  
                  25.70       52.69 (26.99)                                        
 14 Watson, Ty                19 LESD-LE                53.28      52.91  
                  25.94       52.91 (26.97)                                        
 15 Bocci, David              16 LESD-LE                52.72      53.14  
                  25.68       53.14 (27.46)                                        
 16 McClellan, Zach           18 GTAC-OH                53.38      53.39  
                  25.94       53.39 (27.45)                                        
 17 Brown, Connor             16 ULESD-LE               53.88      53.43  
                  25.74       53.43 (27.69)                                        
 18 Phillips, Nathan          15 UCSI-LE                53.71      53.65  
                  26.08       53.65 (27.57)                                        
 19 Bragg, T.J                15 CCS-LE                 53.63      54.16  
                  26.29       54.16 (27.87)                                        
 20 Romstadt, Mason           20 CCS-LE                 53.90      54.84  
                  26.20       54.84 (28.64)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.56        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 46.02   2/16/2018 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clark, Jacob              17 PWRS-AM                   NT      55.36  
                  26.67       55.36 (28.69)                                        
  2 Hakimian, Nic             17 RYD-LE                    NT    1:01.55  
                  29.58     1:01.55 (31.97)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.56        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 46.02   2/16/2018 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Christopher     17 CCS-LE                 50.86      48.72  
                  23.51       48.72 (25.21)                                        
  2 Rose, Will                17 CCS-LE                 49.35      49.23  
                  23.82       49.23 (25.41)                                        
  3 Neff, Ethan               17 PWRS-AM                50.22      49.95  
                  24.00       49.95 (25.95)                                        
  4 Smesko, Kaden             17 FAST$-LE               49.44      50.28  
                  24.28       50.28 (26.00)                                        
  5 Hong, Tyler               16 UFAST-LE               48.75      50.48  
                  24.33       50.48 (26.15)                                        
  6 Buff, Scotty              15 GTAC-OH                50.78      50.73  
                  24.61       50.73 (26.12)                                        
  7 Blazer, Owen              18 SVSC-AM                49.38      51.01  
                  24.86       51.01 (26.15)                                        
  8 Neuman, Aiden             16 CCS-LE                 51.23      51.11  
                  24.89       51.11 (26.22)                                        
  9 Marshall, Jonny           15 FAST$-LE               51.50      51.17  
                  24.58       51.17 (26.59)                                        
 10 Tekieli, Nicolas          17 ULESD-LE               50.39      51.32  
                  24.94       51.32 (26.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Settembrine, Nicholas     18 UN-MN-AM               51.34      51.52  
                  25.02       51.52 (26.50)                                        
 12 Bogniard, Josh            16 NHA-AM                 51.62      51.55  
                  24.71       51.55 (26.84)                                        
 13 Butera, Nico              16 PEAQ-AM                50.85      51.57  
                  25.46       51.57 (26.11)                                        
 14 Bocci, David              16 LESD-LE                53.18      52.72  
                  25.75       52.72 (26.97)                                        
 15 Deemer, Sam               16 LESD-LE                51.07      53.26  
                  25.94       53.26 (27.32)                                        
 16 Watson, Ty                19 LESD-LE                54.87      53.28  
                  26.22       53.28 (27.06)                                        
 17 Applebaum, Frank          17 BBA-LE                 55.18      53.29  
                  26.35       53.29 (26.94)                                        
 18 McClellan, Zach           18 GTAC-OH                51.66      53.38  
                  26.28       53.38 (27.10)                                        
 19 Bragg, T.J                15 CCS-LE                 54.91      53.63  
                  25.98       53.63 (27.65)                                        
 20 Phillips, Nathan          15 UCSI-LE                53.86      53.71  
                  25.98       53.71 (27.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Podrez, Alex              16 ULESD-LE               54.34      53.82  
                  26.14       53.82 (27.68)                                        
 22 Brown, Connor             16 ULESD-LE               52.87      53.88  
                  25.91       53.88 (27.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Romstadt, Mason           20 CCS-LE                 53.68      53.90  
                  25.60       53.90 (28.30)                                        
 24 Edurese, John             17 CWW-LE                 55.66      53.94  
                  26.27       53.94 (27.67)                                        
 25 Guilinger, John           18 MLAC-AM                51.83      53.95  
                  26.06       53.95 (27.89)                                        
 26 Roth, Alexander           16 RACE-AM                55.62      54.07  
                  26.21       54.07 (27.86)                                        
 27 Clark, Charlie            17 VSC-LE                 54.77      54.33  
                  26.60       54.33 (27.73)                                        
 28 Song, Ethan               17 ANSC-AM                52.80      54.41  
                  26.37       54.41 (28.04)                                        
 29 Galecki, Josh             17 ANSC-AM                54.73      54.48  
                  26.70       54.48 (27.78)                                        
 30 Hagedorn, Abram           16 GTAC-OH                56.01      54.65  
                  26.18       54.65 (28.47)                                        
 31 Novak, Luke               17 HEAT-LE                57.64      54.67  
                  26.55       54.67 (28.12)                                        
 32 Manhollan, Justin         16 PTSC-AM                54.07      54.74  
                  26.42       54.74 (28.32)                                        
 33 Humphrey, Jaden           16 SPY-OH                 54.96      54.79  
                  26.39       54.79 (28.40)                                        
 34 Cortopassi, Dom           15 BPR-AM                 54.36      54.86  
                  27.10       54.86 (27.76)                                        
 35 Savage, Colin             17 CEA-LE                 58.00      54.96  
                  26.07       54.96 (28.89)                                        
 36 Morris, Madan             16 LESD-LE                54.90      55.07  
                  26.34       55.07 (28.73)                                        
 37 Neal, Ethan               15 PEAQ-AM                55.91      55.23  
                  27.29       55.23 (27.94)                                        
 38 Wilson, Spencer           16 GTAC-OH                   NT      55.33  
                  26.76       55.33 (28.57)                                        
 39 Baylor, Seth              16 HEAT-LE                58.10      55.59  
                  26.99       55.59 (28.60)                                        
 40 Shaffer, Josiah           17 RACE-AM                54.77      55.62  
                  26.63       55.62 (28.99)                                        
 41 Borvendeg, Ben            15 LESD-LE                55.56      55.71  
                  26.94       55.71 (28.77)                                        
 42 McFaden, Ryan             17 JCCS-AM                54.01      55.80  
                  27.34       55.80 (28.46)                                        
 43 Haywood, Daemyen          18 BBA-LE                 55.06      55.96  
                  27.12       55.96 (28.84)                                        
 44 Heldreth, Patrick         17 GTAC-OH                54.25      55.98  
                  27.31       55.98 (28.67)                                        
 45 Skeen, Max                17 SVSC-AM                56.39      56.15  
                  27.19       56.15 (28.96)                                        
 46 Donaldson, Kevin          15 SVSC-AM                53.88      56.20  
                  27.28       56.20 (28.92)                                        
 47 Aruskevicius, Chase       16 AAC-LE                 55.77      56.28  
                  27.16       56.28 (29.12)                                        
 48 Toothman, Zach            16 CSI-LE                 56.58      56.32  
                  27.48       56.32 (28.84)                                        
 49 Retsch, William           15 HD-AM                  54.40      56.36  
                  27.37       56.36 (28.99)                                        
 50 Kemp, Evan                15 PWRS-AM                58.03      56.37  
                  27.37       56.37 (29.00)                                        
 51 Vanone, Matt              18 BBA-LE                 54.10      56.45  
                  26.88       56.45 (29.57)                                        
 52 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  15 PEAQ-AM                57.28      56.55  
                  27.12       56.55 (29.43)                                        
 53 Esposito, Jacob           15 BBA-LE                 56.19      56.62  
                  26.89       56.62 (29.73)                                        
 54 Rose, Ryan                17 PTSC-AM                53.65      56.69  
                  26.66       56.69 (30.03)                                        
 55 Coleman, Jack             15 CSC-AM                 57.08      56.76  
                  27.41       56.76 (29.35)                                        
 56 Zhang, Jason              16 PEAQ-AM                55.94      56.89  
                  27.07       56.89 (29.82)                                        
 57 McCrone, Patrick          16 TWST-NI                57.10      56.99  
                  27.54       56.99 (29.45)                                        
 58 Hessler, Sam              15 CSI-LE                 58.12      57.17  
                  27.31       57.17 (29.86)                                        
 58 Singler, Collin           17 VSC-LE               1:00.45      57.17  
                  27.70       57.17 (29.47)                                        
 60 White, Andrew             15 PEAQ-AM                56.42      57.25  
                  28.02       57.25 (29.23)                                        
 61 Kuzmich, Matt             17 UN-MN-AM               56.44      57.31  
                  27.68       57.31 (29.63)                                        
 61 Florio, Aidan             15 RYD-LE                 58.42      57.31  
                  27.85       57.31 (29.46)                                        
 63 Ross, Nathaniel           15 KW-AM                  56.27      57.37  
                  27.84       57.37 (29.53)                                        
 64 Wang, Daniel              15 PEAQ-AM                57.83      57.54  
                  28.30       57.54 (29.24)                                        
 65 Gross, Ryan               17 STRS-LE                55.46      57.74  
                  27.59       57.74 (30.15)                                        
 66 Flatley, River            17 PS-LE                  58.15      57.84  
                  27.80       57.84 (30.04)                                        
 67 Pletz, Luke               17 PEAQ-AM                57.99      57.90  
                  28.09       57.90 (29.81)                                        
 68 Jensen, Richard           17 ANSC-AM                55.99      58.16  
                  28.11       58.16 (30.05)                                        
 69 Soeder, John              17 LESD-LE                54.41      58.17  
                  28.26       58.17 (29.91)                                        
 70 Peters, Aidan             15 BBA-LE                 56.19      58.18  
                  28.27       58.18 (29.91)                                        
 71 Faulkner, Carter          17 CEA-LE                 57.35      58.70  
                  28.22       58.70 (30.48)                                        
 72 Chiappetta, Andrew        16 MLAC-AM                   NT      58.71  
                  29.05       58.71 (29.66)                                        
 73 Lawler, Matt              16 VELO-NI                57.46      58.74  
                  28.49       58.74 (30.25)                                        
 74 Seeley, Connor            15 SVSC-AM              1:00.24      58.89  
                  28.85       58.89 (30.04)                                        
 75 Jiang, Ethan              16 LESD-LE                58.28      58.97  
                  28.52       58.97 (30.45)                                        
 76 Klepchick, Andrew         16 MLAC-AM              1:00.81      59.15  
                  28.84       59.15 (30.31)                                        
 77 Dietz, Will               15 LESD-LE                58.19      59.51  
                  29.13       59.51 (30.38)                                        
 78 Lathrop, Sam              16 GTAC-OH                58.51      59.63  
                  29.12       59.63 (30.51)                                        
 79 Ingram, Andrew            15 CEA-LE                 58.50      59.65  
                  28.81       59.65 (30.84)                                        
 80 Lepri, Alex               17 PTSC-AM                58.16      59.68  
                  29.77       59.68 (29.91)                                        
 81 Brod, Parker              16 EAST-NI                58.22    1:00.06  
                  28.94     1:00.06 (31.12)                                        
 82 Webster, Ezra             16 EAST-NI                56.55    1:00.28  
                  29.61     1:00.28 (30.67)                                        
 83 Albrecht, Dylan           16 HEAT-LE                57.80    1:00.43  
                  28.55     1:00.43 (31.88)                                        
 84 Martens, Braden           16 ULESD-LE               58.19    1:00.72  
                  29.09     1:00.72 (31.63)                                        
 85 Butler, Michael           16 LESD-LE                58.49    1:00.73  
                  29.89     1:00.73 (30.84)                                        
 86 Robertson, Joel           16 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:00.78  
                  29.88     1:00.78 (30.90)                                        
 87 Dustevich, Chase          15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:00.98  
                  28.91     1:00.98 (32.07)                                        
 88 Murtha, Micah             16 LSSC-LE                58.58    1:01.23  
                  29.76     1:01.23 (31.47)                                        
 89 Nenadic, Alex             16 FAST$-NI                  NT    1:01.24  
                  29.73     1:01.24 (31.51)                                        
 90 Helms, Drew               15 LSSC-LE                58.58    1:01.26  
                  29.29     1:01.26 (31.97)                                        
 91 White, Gabe               16 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:01.47  
                  29.92     1:01.47 (31.55)                                        
 92 Stavar, Ben               15 LESD-LE                58.59    1:01.89  
                  29.98     1:01.89 (31.91)                                        
 93 Morrison, Ethan           16 LESD-LE                57.11    1:02.64  
                  30.36     1:02.64 (32.28)                                        
 94 Murray, Andrew            16 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:03.01  
                  31.14     1:03.01 (31.87)                                        
 95 Kowalczyk, Evan           15 LESD-LE                58.11    1:04.33  
 96 Ricci, David              17 LESD-LE                58.49    1:04.70  
                  31.68     1:04.70 (33.02)                                        
 97 Fair, Gray                15 LESD-LE                58.59    1:05.52  
                  31.49     1:05.52 (34.03)                                        
 98 Silvers, Abraham          15 LESD-LE                58.59    1:06.86  
                  31.88     1:06.86 (34.98)                                        
 99 Sundquist, Jonah          15 LESD-LE                58.11    1:07.83  
                  32.77     1:07.83 (35.06)                                        
 -- Clark, Jacob              17 PWRS-AM                57.08         DQ  
                  26.42          DQ (28.60)                                        
 -- Gluck, Kyle               18 CSI-LE                 56.76        DFS  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.71        2014 Griffin Schaetzle, Erie AC                 
        Pool: * 1:40.74   3/15/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Tyler               16 UFAST-LE             1:49.17    1:49.51  
                  25.32       53.64 (28.32)     1:22.31 (28.67)     1:49.51 (27.20)
  2 O'Connor, Christopher     17 CCS-LE               1:53.85    1:49.95  
                  25.75       53.86 (28.11)     1:22.31 (28.45)     1:49.95 (27.64)
  3 Smesko, Kaden             17 FAST$-LE             1:47.83    1:50.89  
                  25.99       54.09 (28.10)     1:22.90 (28.81)     1:50.89 (27.99)
  4 Settembrine, Nicholas     18 UN-MN-AM             1:52.71    1:51.51  
                  26.47       54.71 (28.24)     1:23.26 (28.55)     1:51.51 (28.25)
  5 Tekieli, Nicolas          17 ULESD-LE             1:52.82    1:51.68  
                  25.66       53.93 (28.27)     1:23.14 (29.21)     1:51.68 (28.54)
  6 Neff, Ethan               17 PWRS-AM              1:51.18    1:52.72  
                  25.29       53.48 (28.19)     1:23.08 (29.60)     1:52.72 (29.64)
  7 Blazer, Owen              18 SVSC-AM              1:50.36    1:52.99  
                  26.81       55.96 (29.15)     1:25.30 (29.34)     1:52.99 (27.69)
  8 Marshall, Jonny           15 FAST$-LE             1:55.88    1:53.29  
                  26.21       54.76 (28.55)     1:24.06 (29.30)     1:53.29 (29.23)
  9 Deemer, Sam               16 LESD-LE              1:54.42    1:53.44  
                  26.90       56.16 (29.26)     1:24.86 (28.70)     1:53.44 (28.58)
 10 Bogniard, Josh            16 NHA-AM               1:58.70    1:54.08  
                  26.52       56.08 (29.56)     1:25.43 (29.35)     1:54.08 (28.65)
 11 Rose, Will                17 CCS-LE               1:48.48    1:54.65  
                  25.97       54.09 (28.12)     1:23.55 (29.46)     1:54.65 (31.10)
 12 Butera, Nico              16 PEAQ-AM              1:59.42    1:54.91  
                  26.89       56.30 (29.41)     1:26.49 (30.19)     1:54.91 (28.42)
 13 McClellan, Zach           18 GTAC-OH              1:51.73    1:55.56  
                  27.65       56.50 (28.85)     1:25.81 (29.31)     1:55.56 (29.75)
 14 Bocci, David              16 LESD-LE              1:54.51    1:55.86  
                  27.80       57.93 (30.13)     1:26.89 (28.96)     1:55.86 (28.97)
 15 Brown, Connor             16 ULESD-LE             1:53.65    1:55.98  
                  26.72       56.01 (29.29)     1:26.14 (30.13)     1:55.98 (29.84)
 16 Bragg, T.J                15 CCS-LE               2:01.76    1:56.62  
                  27.05       56.27 (29.22)     1:26.73 (30.46)     1:56.62 (29.89)
 17 Buff, Scotty              15 GTAC-OH              1:59.57    1:56.83  
                  26.96       56.49 (29.53)     1:26.97 (30.48)     1:56.83 (29.86)
 18 Neuman, Aiden             16 CCS-LE               1:54.75    1:56.92  
                  27.08       57.53 (30.45)     1:27.56 (30.03)     1:56.92 (29.36)
 19 Narcelles, Christian      16 SPY-OH               1:58.88    1:57.87  
                  28.02       58.15 (30.13)     1:28.12 (29.97)     1:57.87 (29.75)
 20 Phillips, Nathan          15 UCSI-LE              2:04.91    1:58.50  
                  28.19       58.15 (29.96)     1:28.62 (30.47)     1:58.50 (29.88)
 21 Neal, Ethan               15 PEAQ-AM              1:58.23    1:58.99  
                  27.97       58.13 (30.16)     1:27.99 (29.86)     1:58.99 (31.00)
 21 Roth, Alexander           16 RACE-AM              2:00.21    1:58.99  
                  28.35       57.85 (29.50)     1:28.36 (30.51)     1:58.99 (30.63)
 23 McFaden, Ryan             17 JCCS-AM              1:55.60    1:59.25  
                  28.27       58.27 (30.00)     1:29.10 (30.83)     1:59.25 (30.15)
 24 Guilinger, John           18 MLAC-AM              1:54.00    2:00.21  
                  27.90       58.39 (30.49)     1:29.28 (30.89)     2:00.21 (30.93)
 25 Clark, Jacob              17 PWRS-AM              2:05.36    2:00.37  
                  27.75       57.71 (29.96)     1:29.01 (31.30)     2:00.37 (31.36)
 26 Novak, Luke               17 HEAT-LE              2:04.62    2:00.42  
                  28.14       58.68 (30.54)     1:29.41 (30.73)     2:00.42 (31.01)
 27 Song, Ethan               17 ANSC-AM              1:56.87    2:00.94  
                  28.53       58.91 (30.38)     1:29.72 (30.81)     2:00.94 (31.22)
 28 Aruskevicius, Chase       16 AAC-LE               2:03.83    2:01.11  
                  27.96       58.11 (30.15)     1:29.65 (31.54)     2:01.11 (31.46)
 29 Humphrey, Jaden           16 SPY-OH               2:02.05    2:01.28  
                  28.48       59.64 (31.16)     1:30.83 (31.19)     2:01.28 (30.45)
 30 Hagedorn, Abram           16 GTAC-OH              2:02.15    2:02.46  
                  28.51       59.56 (31.05)     1:31.08 (31.52)     2:02.46 (31.38)
 31 Morris, Madan             16 LESD-LE              2:03.10    2:03.36  
                  29.50     1:00.87 (31.37)     1:32.57 (31.70)     2:03.36 (30.79)
 32 Retsch, William           15 HD-AM                1:59.36    2:03.80  
                  28.53       59.30 (30.77)     1:31.55 (32.25)     2:03.80 (32.25)
 33 Toothman, Zach            16 CSI-LE               1:59.14    2:04.12  
                  28.58       59.63 (31.05)     1:31.83 (32.20)     2:04.12 (32.29)
 34 Skeen, Max                17 SVSC-AM              2:02.68    2:04.14  
                  29.47     1:00.86 (31.39)     1:32.55 (31.69)     2:04.14 (31.59)
 35 Heldreth, Patrick         17 GTAC-OH              2:03.45    2:04.47  
                  29.01     1:00.71 (31.70)     1:33.00 (32.29)     2:04.47 (31.47)
 36 Kemp, Evan                15 PWRS-AM              2:08.20    2:04.48  
                  28.66     1:00.76 (32.10)     1:33.59 (32.83)     2:04.48 (30.89)
 37 White, Andrew             15 PEAQ-AM              2:02.24    2:04.73  
                  28.91     1:00.55 (31.64)     1:32.73 (32.18)     2:04.73 (32.00)
 38 Flatley, River            17 PS-LE                2:05.84    2:04.94  
                  28.76     1:00.77 (32.01)     1:33.14 (32.37)     2:04.94 (31.80)
 39 Lepri, Alex               17 PTSC-AM              1:59.98    2:05.20  
                  30.26     1:01.13 (30.87)     1:32.82 (31.69)     2:05.20 (32.38)
 40 Jensen, Richard           17 ANSC-AM              2:02.95    2:05.21  
                  29.25     1:00.54 (31.29)     1:32.54 (32.00)     2:05.21 (32.67)
 41 Ross, Nathaniel           15 KW-AM                2:05.90    2:05.66  
                  28.87     1:01.00 (32.13)     1:33.69 (32.69)     2:05.66 (31.97)
 42 Turnbull, Keith           16 CFYN-LE              2:04.73    2:05.88  
                  28.98     1:00.89 (31.91)     1:33.18 (32.29)     2:05.88 (32.70)
 43 Donaldson, Kevin          15 SVSC-AM              1:56.45    2:05.90  
                  28.99     1:00.47 (31.48)     1:33.01 (32.54)     2:05.90 (32.89)
 44 Seeley, Connor            15 SVSC-AM              2:04.91    2:05.99  
                  29.70     1:01.61 (31.91)     1:34.06 (32.45)     2:05.99 (31.93)
 45 Ehlers, Ryan              15 CCS-LE               2:07.63    2:06.06  
                  29.86     1:01.97 (32.11)     1:34.26 (32.29)     2:06.06 (31.80)
 46 Trattner, Tate            17 HEAT-LE              2:05.77    2:06.42  
                  29.58     1:01.16 (31.58)     1:34.24 (33.08)     2:06.42 (32.18)
 47 Faulkner, Carter          17 CEA-LE               2:05.51    2:06.44  
                  29.14     1:01.32 (32.18)     1:34.52 (33.20)     2:06.44 (31.92)
 48 Esposito, Jacob           15 BBA-LE               2:05.82    2:06.49  
                  29.25     1:02.05 (32.80)     1:35.17 (33.12)     2:06.49 (31.32)
 49 Gross, Ryan               17 STRS-LE              2:03.93    2:06.64  
                  28.78     1:00.64 (31.86)     1:34.03 (33.39)     2:06.64 (32.61)
 50 Chiappetta, Andrew        16 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:07.00  
                  30.82     1:03.33 (32.51)     1:35.40 (32.07)     2:07.00 (31.60)
 51 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  15 PEAQ-AM              2:07.58    2:07.01  
                  28.93     1:01.20 (32.27)     1:34.34 (33.14)     2:07.01 (32.67)
 52 Cimera, Alex              15 HEAT-LE              1:59.98    2:07.39  
                  29.40     1:01.55 (32.15)     1:34.77 (33.22)     2:07.39 (32.62)
 53 Shaffer, Josiah           17 RACE-AM              2:00.31    2:07.70  
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)     1:34.43 (33.89)     2:07.70 (33.27)
 54 Ingram, Andrew            15 CEA-LE               2:08.00    2:09.90  
                  29.94     1:03.31 (33.37)     1:37.07 (33.76)     2:09.90 (32.83)
 55 Lathrop, Sam              16 GTAC-OH              2:04.64    2:09.98  
                  30.39     1:02.98 (32.59)     1:36.90 (33.92)     2:09.98 (33.08)
 56 Butler, Michael           16 LESD-LE              2:08.49    2:10.52  
                  30.99     1:04.46 (33.47)     1:37.90 (33.44)     2:10.52 (32.62)
 57 Pletz, Luke               17 PEAQ-AM              2:07.39    2:10.74  
                  29.89     1:02.72 (32.83)     1:36.99 (34.27)     2:10.74 (33.75)
 58 Romstadt, Mason           20 CCS-LE               1:57.61    2:10.79  
                  31.06     1:03.45 (32.39)     1:37.24 (33.79)     2:10.79 (33.55)
 59 Walton, Frankie           15 SVSC-AM              2:11.18    2:10.97  
                  30.79     1:04.01 (33.22)     1:37.84 (33.83)     2:10.97 (33.13)
 60 Robertson, Joel           16 UN-MN-AM                  NT    2:12.23  
                  30.82     1:04.12 (33.30)     1:38.79 (34.67)     2:12.23 (33.44)
 61 Helms, Drew               15 LSSC-LE              2:11.43    2:13.89  
                  29.74     1:02.93 (33.19)     1:38.25 (35.32)     2:13.89 (35.64)
 62 Martens, Braden           16 ULESD-LE             2:08.35    2:14.09  
                  30.41     1:04.85 (34.44)     1:39.47 (34.62)     2:14.09 (34.62)
 63 Fulton, Kyle              15 GTAC-OH              2:05.73    2:14.27  
                  30.43     1:03.77 (33.34)     1:39.13 (35.36)     2:14.27 (35.14)
 64 Brod, Parker              16 EAST-NI              2:05.94    2:17.73  
                  30.87     1:05.20 (34.33)     1:42.02 (36.82)     2:17.73 (35.71)
 -- Wang, Daniel              15 PEAQ-AM              2:08.40         DQ  
                  31.03     1:04.15 (33.12)     1:36.84 (32.69)          DQ (31.99)
 -- Murray, Andrew            16 MLAC-AM                   NT         DQ  
                  31.93     1:05.57 (33.64)     1:40.77 (35.20)          DQ (34.08)
 -- Shahan, Ian               17 PEAQ-AM              1:57.67        DFS  
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.12        2017 Will Chan, MAC-NC                            
        Pool: * 52.24   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheny, Josh             17 PEAQ-AM                52.89      55.07  
                  26.08       55.07 (28.99)                                        
  2 Krusinski, Pete           18 CSI-LE                 56.05      56.15  
                  26.53       56.15 (29.62)                                        
  3 Basista, Noah             18 UYYN-LE                56.93      58.10  
                  27.60       58.10 (30.50)                                        
  4 Mindek, Jared             17 PS-LE                  57.47      58.28  
                  27.53       58.28 (30.75)                                        
  5 Stoia, Brandon            17 RYD-LE                 59.43      58.64  
                  27.46       58.64 (31.18)                                        
  6 Narcelles, Christian      16 SPY-OH                 58.92      58.87  
                  27.54       58.87 (31.33)                                        
  7 McCarran, Jacob           16 ANSC-AM                57.34      59.24  
                  27.72       59.24 (31.52)                                        
  8 Toothman, Zach            16 CSI-LE                 59.61      59.75  
                  27.75       59.75 (32.00)                                        
  9 Grahor, Alex              17 ANSC-AM                59.00      59.99  
                  27.96       59.99 (32.03)                                        
 10 Murphey, Theodore         18 PWRS-AM                58.68    1:00.07  
                  28.41     1:00.07 (31.66)                                        
 11 Forsythe, Hunter          18 LESD-LE              1:00.63    1:00.32  
                  28.53     1:00.32 (31.79)                                        
 12 Podrez, Alex              16 ULESD-LE             1:00.74    1:00.58  
                  28.94     1:00.58 (31.64)                                        
 13 Florio, Aidan             15 RYD-LE               1:00.86    1:00.78  
                  28.87     1:00.78 (31.91)                                        
 14 Tuckerman, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE              1:01.22    1:00.79  
                  28.94     1:00.79 (31.85)                                        
 15 Simoes, Daniel            15 SVSC-AM              1:02.62    1:01.36  
                  28.98     1:01.36 (32.38)                                        
 16 Donato, Richie            17 HD-AM                1:01.72    1:01.46  
                  29.45     1:01.46 (32.01)                                        
 17 O'Shea, Connor            17 FAST$-NI               59.22    1:01.60  
                  28.82     1:01.60 (32.78)                                        
 18 Towell, Gabriel           17 MLAC-AM                59.68    1:02.06  
                  29.01     1:02.06 (33.05)                                        
 19 Lintelman, Michael        16 PEAQ-AM              1:02.06    1:02.53  
                  29.57     1:02.53 (32.96)                                        
 20 Holm, Owen                16 FAST-AM              1:02.94    1:02.56  
                  29.74     1:02.56 (32.82)                                        
 21 Shaffer, Josiah           17 RACE-AM              1:01.63    1:02.59  
                  29.00     1:02.59 (33.59)                                        
 22 Gluck, Kyle               18 CSI-LE               1:05.71    1:02.65  
                  28.79     1:02.65 (33.86)                                        
 23 Miller, Henry             15 MPAC-AM              1:04.57    1:03.20  
                  29.29     1:03.20 (33.91)                                        
 24 Zhang, Jason              16 PEAQ-AM              1:01.79    1:03.50  
                  29.84     1:03.50 (33.66)                                        
 25 Ehlers, Ryan              15 CCS-LE               1:01.34    1:03.67  
                  30.24     1:03.67 (33.43)                                        
 26 Pazuchanics, Mike         17 PTSC-AM              1:02.68    1:03.76  
                  29.95     1:03.76 (33.81)                                        
 27 Cappabianca, Vittorio     15 HEAT-LE              1:01.69    1:03.92  
                  29.89     1:03.92 (34.03)                                        
 28 Perez Reyes, Victor       15 STRS-LE              1:06.39    1:03.93  
                  29.77     1:03.93 (34.16)                                        
 29 Day, Dylan                15 SPY-OH               1:04.13    1:04.07  
                  29.96     1:04.07 (34.11)                                        
 30 Liao, Donovan             16 LESD-LE              1:01.82    1:04.09  
                  30.15     1:04.09 (33.94)                                        
 31 Pastor, Audric            17 ANSC-AM              1:00.95    1:04.21  
                  30.04     1:04.21 (34.17)                                        
 32 Manhollan, Justin         16 PTSC-AM              1:00.66    1:04.60  
                  30.32     1:04.60 (34.28)                                        
 33 Perham, Will              16 PEAQ-AM              1:03.97    1:04.70  
                  30.37     1:04.70 (34.33)                                        
 34 Tomczak, Luke             17 PEAQ-AM              1:03.91    1:05.10  
                  30.73     1:05.10 (34.37)                                        
 35 Pickett, Davis            17 FAST$-LE             1:03.15    1:05.19  
                  31.22     1:05.19 (33.97)                                        
 36 Savage, Colin             17 CEA-LE               1:06.00    1:05.22  
                  30.28     1:05.22 (34.94)                                        
 37 Wang, Daniel              15 PEAQ-AM              1:05.96    1:05.30  
                  31.19     1:05.30 (34.11)                                        
 37 Singler, Collin           17 VSC-LE               1:03.65    1:05.30  
                  30.57     1:05.30 (34.73)                                        
 39 Benedict, Patrick         17 PEAQ-AM              1:04.85    1:05.53  
                  30.83     1:05.53 (34.70)                                        
 40 Sirbu, Tony               16 UN-MN-AM             1:05.74    1:05.98  
                  31.92     1:05.98 (34.06)                                        
 41 Martinez, Ben             17 HEAT-LE              1:04.41    1:06.57  
                  31.40     1:06.57 (35.17)                                        
 42 Huff III, James           15 BBA-LE               1:04.56    1:06.76  
                  31.27     1:06.76 (35.49)                                        
 43 Senchyshak, Ryan          16 PEAQ-AM              1:05.84    1:06.89  
                  30.85     1:06.89 (36.04)                                        
 44 Robertson, Joel           16 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:07.12  
                  32.08     1:07.12 (35.04)                                        
 45 Krajcovic, Michael        15 FAST$-LE             1:07.36    1:07.27  
                  31.69     1:07.27 (35.58)                                        
 46 Lozowski, Zach            15 SVSC-AM              1:05.20    1:07.33  
                  32.17     1:07.33 (35.16)                                        
 47 Elmore, Vince             16 ULSSC-LE                  NT    1:07.35  
                  31.38     1:07.35 (35.97)                                        
 48 Moritz, Connor            15 PWRS-AM              1:06.49    1:07.52  
                  31.48     1:07.52 (36.04)                                        
 49 Su, Matthew               16 MIST-AM              1:06.40    1:07.57  
                  32.01     1:07.57 (35.56)                                        
 50 Jensen, Richard           17 ANSC-AM              1:03.97    1:07.79  
                  32.20     1:07.79 (35.59)                                        
 51 Murtha, Micah             16 LSSC-LE              1:06.43    1:07.88  
                  31.96     1:07.88 (35.92)                                        
 52 Fulton, Josh              17 GTAC-OH              1:03.31    1:08.01  
                  31.90     1:08.01 (36.11)                                        
 53 Murlin, Charlie           17 USHSH-LE             1:02.31    1:08.17  
                  31.14     1:08.17 (37.03)                                        
 54 Pioro, Philip             17 LESD-LE                   NT    1:08.63  
                  32.30     1:08.63 (36.33)                                        
 55 Heyd, Kevin               17 AAC-LE               1:05.74    1:08.85  
                  32.02     1:08.85 (36.83)                                        
 56 Hewko, Mason              18 LSSC-LE              1:04.80    1:10.35  
                  32.09     1:10.35 (38.26)                                        
 57 Schabanow, Aleksey        16 PEAQ-AM              1:06.41    1:13.53  
                  33.80     1:13.53 (39.73)                                        
 58 Murray, Andrew            16 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:13.98  
                  35.31     1:13.98 (38.67)                                        
 59 Kowalczyk, Evan           15 LESD-LE              1:05.76    1:14.08  
                  33.66     1:14.08 (40.42)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.71        2015 Will Chan, UN-NC                             
        Pool: * 52.24   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Donato, Richie            17 HD-AM                     NT    1:02.01  
                  28.91     1:02.01 (33.10)                                        
 
Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.71        2015 Will Chan, UN-NC                             
        Pool: * 52.24   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Zach            16 CSI-LE                    NT      59.55  
                  27.90       59.55 (31.65)                                        
 
Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.71        2015 Will Chan, UN-NC                             
        Pool: * 52.24   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulak, Brendan            11 UCSI-LE                   NT    1:36.54  
                  45.39     1:36.54 (51.15)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:56.13  11/23/2019 Josh Matheny, PEAQ -AM                     
        Pool: * 1:54.45   3/15/2014 Nicholas Korth, UC San Diego               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matheny, Josh             17 PEAQ-AM              2:06.24    1:56.13! 
                  26.00       55.43 (29.43)     1:25.61 (30.18)     1:56.13 (30.52)
  2 Narcelles, Christian      16 SPY-OH               2:06.44    2:05.39  
                  28.23       59.69 (31.46)     1:32.43 (32.74)     2:05.39 (32.96)
  3 Krusinski, Pete           18 CSI-LE               2:06.77    2:06.00  
                  27.59       59.71 (32.12)     1:32.96 (33.25)     2:06.00 (33.04)
  4 Basista, Noah             18 UYYN-LE              2:07.77    2:06.31  
                  28.19     1:00.24 (32.05)     1:33.67 (33.43)     2:06.31 (32.64)
  5 Florio, Aidan             15 RYD-LE               2:08.78    2:07.80  
                  29.04     1:02.32 (33.28)     1:34.88 (32.56)     2:07.80 (32.92)
  6 Mindek, Jared             17 PS-LE                2:07.52    2:08.04  
                  28.53     1:01.17 (32.64)     1:34.86 (33.69)     2:08.04 (33.18)
  7 McCarran, Jacob           16 ANSC-AM              2:08.96    2:08.83  
                  28.74     1:00.72 (31.98)     1:33.91 (33.19)     2:08.83 (34.92)
  8 Murphey, Theodore         18 PWRS-AM              2:08.27    2:08.90  
                  28.86     1:01.59 (32.73)     1:34.96 (33.37)     2:08.90 (33.94)
  9 Stoia, Brandon            17 RYD-LE               2:09.35    2:11.19  
                  28.98     1:02.06 (33.08)     1:36.23 (34.17)     2:11.19 (34.96)
 10 Grahor, Alex              17 ANSC-AM              2:11.93    2:14.54  
                  29.94     1:03.85 (33.91)     1:39.33 (35.48)     2:14.54 (35.21)
B - Final
 11 Brown, Connor             16 ULESD-LE             2:12.82    2:10.61  
                  29.62     1:02.92 (33.30)     1:36.89 (33.97)     2:10.61 (33.72)
 12 Toothman, Zach            16 CSI-LE               2:14.78    2:11.54  
                  28.98     1:02.32 (33.34)     1:36.67 (34.35)     2:11.54 (34.87)
 13 Donato, Richie            17 HD-AM                2:14.63    2:12.35  
                  29.92     1:04.75 (34.83)     1:38.93 (34.18)     2:12.35 (33.42)
 14 Tuckerman, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE              2:13.36    2:12.83  
                  29.18     1:02.67 (33.49)     1:37.67 (35.00)     2:12.83 (35.16)
 15 Forsythe, Hunter          18 LESD-LE              2:17.98    2:14.25  
                  29.64     1:03.78 (34.14)     1:39.21 (35.43)     2:14.25 (35.04)
 16 Gorbachev, Denis          17 STRS-LE              2:16.49    2:14.58  
                  30.13     1:04.86 (34.73)     1:39.84 (34.98)     2:14.58 (34.74)
 17 Shaffer, Josiah           17 RACE-AM              2:14.88    2:15.12  
                  30.27     1:04.42 (34.15)     1:39.85 (35.43)     2:15.12 (35.27)
 18 Towell, Gabriel           17 MLAC-AM              2:14.00    2:15.59  
                  28.97     1:02.80 (33.83)     1:38.58 (35.78)     2:15.59 (37.01)
 19 Perham, Will              16 PEAQ-AM              2:15.45    2:16.73  
                  29.59     1:03.13 (33.54)     1:38.96 (35.83)     2:16.73 (37.77)
 20 Yarosz, Jacob             15 ANSC-AM              2:19.84    2:21.89  
                  31.34     1:06.94 (35.60)     1:43.81 (36.87)     2:21.89 (38.08)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:56.13  11/23/2019 Josh Matheny, PEAQ -AM                     
        Pool: * 1:54.45   3/15/2014 Nicholas Korth, UC San Diego               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matheny, Josh             17 PEAQ-AM              1:55.03    2:06.24  
                  28.20     1:00.30 (32.10)     1:33.18 (32.88)     2:06.24 (33.06)
  2 Narcelles, Christian      16 SPY-OH               2:08.07    2:06.44  
                  28.50     1:00.65 (32.15)     1:33.62 (32.97)     2:06.44 (32.82)
  3 Krusinski, Pete           18 CSI-LE               2:05.04    2:06.77  
                  28.23     1:00.62 (32.39)     1:33.63 (33.01)     2:06.77 (33.14)
  4 Mindek, Jared             17 PS-LE                2:12.41    2:07.52  
                  28.75     1:00.78 (32.03)     1:34.01 (33.23)     2:07.52 (33.51)
  5 Basista, Noah             18 UYYN-LE              2:04.80    2:07.77  
                  28.61     1:01.54 (32.93)     1:34.63 (33.09)     2:07.77 (33.14)
  6 Murphey, Theodore         18 PWRS-AM              2:19.60    2:08.27  
                  29.39     1:01.72 (32.33)     1:34.89 (33.17)     2:08.27 (33.38)
  7 Florio, Aidan             15 RYD-LE               2:08.07    2:08.78  
                  29.56     1:02.49 (32.93)     1:35.70 (33.21)     2:08.78 (33.08)
  8 McCarran, Jacob           16 ANSC-AM              2:08.80    2:08.96  
                  28.58     1:00.55 (31.97)     1:33.73 (33.18)     2:08.96 (35.23)
  9 Stoia, Brandon            17 RYD-LE               2:07.29    2:09.35  
                  28.42     1:00.99 (32.57)     1:35.23 (34.24)     2:09.35 (34.12)
 10 Podrez, Alex              16 ULESD-LE             2:11.89    2:10.98  
                  29.60     1:02.77 (33.17)     1:37.01 (34.24)     2:10.98 (33.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grahor, Alex              17 ANSC-AM              2:14.56    2:11.93  
                  29.43     1:02.78 (33.35)     1:37.66 (34.88)     2:11.93 (34.27)
 12 Brown, Connor             16 ULESD-LE             2:08.23    2:12.82  
                  29.92     1:03.73 (33.81)     1:38.40 (34.67)     2:12.82 (34.42)
 13 Tuckerman, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE              2:12.76    2:13.36  
                  30.13     1:04.21 (34.08)     1:39.01 (34.80)     2:13.36 (34.35)
 14 Towell, Gabriel           17 MLAC-AM              2:16.58    2:14.00  
                  29.56     1:02.49 (32.93)     1:37.75 (35.26)     2:14.00 (36.25)
 15 Donato, Richie            17 HD-AM                2:13.79    2:14.63  
                  30.60     1:05.24 (34.64)     1:40.31 (35.07)     2:14.63 (34.32)
 16 Toothman, Zach            16 CSI-LE               2:12.57    2:14.78  
                  30.15     1:03.91 (33.76)     1:39.28 (35.37)     2:14.78 (35.50)
 17 Shaffer, Josiah           17 RACE-AM              2:13.31    2:14.88  
                  30.45     1:05.40 (34.95)     1:40.75 (35.35)     2:14.88 (34.13)
 18 Perham, Will              16 PEAQ-AM              2:25.75    2:15.45  
                  30.57     1:04.32 (33.75)     1:39.59 (35.27)     2:15.45 (35.86)
 19 Gorbachev, Denis          17 STRS-LE              2:15.15    2:16.49  
                  29.48     1:04.27 (34.79)     1:40.01 (35.74)     2:16.49 (36.48)
 20 Forsythe, Hunter          18 LESD-LE              2:17.50    2:17.98  
                  29.70     1:04.21 (34.51)     1:40.87 (36.66)     2:17.98 (37.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yarosz, Jacob             15 ANSC-AM              2:21.54    2:19.84  
                  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)     1:42.92 (36.23)     2:19.84 (36.92)
 22 Day, Dylan                15 SPY-OH               2:25.37    2:20.78  
                  31.49     1:08.93 (37.44)     1:45.03 (36.10)     2:20.78 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 O'Shea, Connor            17 FAST$-NI             2:17.51    2:21.16  
                  30.36     1:06.32 (35.96)     1:43.31 (36.99)     2:21.16 (37.85)
 24 Pazuchanics, Mike         17 PTSC-AM              2:20.01    2:21.36  
                  11.48       32.11 (20.63)     1:07.61 (35.50)   2:21.36 (1:13.75)
 25 Lintelman, Michael        16 PEAQ-AM              2:17.39    2:21.73  
                  31.60     1:07.13 (35.53)     1:44.41 (37.28)     2:21.73 (37.32)
 26 Wang, Daniel              15 PEAQ-AM              2:24.18    2:21.82  
                  32.34     1:08.37 (36.03)     1:45.88 (37.51)     2:21.82 (35.94)
 27 Ehlers, Ryan              15 CCS-LE               2:18.43    2:21.85  
                  32.30     1:07.93 (35.63)     1:44.96 (37.03)     2:21.85 (36.89)
 28 Cappabianca, Vittorio     15 HEAT-LE              2:11.66    2:22.47  
                  31.48     1:07.70 (36.22)     1:44.90 (37.20)     2:22.47 (37.57)
 29 Perez Reyes, Victor       15 STRS-LE              2:27.26    2:23.36  
                  31.00     1:06.67 (35.67)     1:45.03 (38.36)     2:23.36 (38.33)
 30 Murlin, Charlie           17 USHSH-LE             2:20.16    2:24.59  
                  32.40     1:08.96 (36.56)     1:46.44 (37.48)     2:24.59 (38.15)
 31 Benedict, Patrick         17 PEAQ-AM              2:23.68    2:24.88  
                  32.59     1:09.17 (36.58)     1:46.32 (37.15)     2:24.88 (38.56)
 32 Gangloff, Karl            17 BRAD-NI              2:21.88    2:24.91  
                  31.98     1:08.54 (36.56)     1:46.61 (38.07)     2:24.91 (38.30)
 33 Pastor, Audric            17 ANSC-AM              2:16.59    2:25.59  
                  31.60     1:07.64 (36.04)     1:45.74 (38.10)     2:25.59 (39.85)
 34 Liao, Donovan             16 LESD-LE              2:24.19    2:25.73  
                  31.40     1:07.76 (36.36)     1:46.62 (38.86)     2:25.73 (39.11)
 35 Wangelin, Charlie         16 TWST-NI              2:20.11    2:25.86  
                  33.66     1:10.48 (36.82)     1:48.39 (37.91)     2:25.86 (37.47)
 36 Barzellato, Justin        15 HEAT-LE              2:18.81    2:28.26  
                  32.48     1:09.93 (37.45)     1:48.87 (38.94)     2:28.26 (39.39)
 37 Manhollan, Justin         16 PTSC-AM              2:22.03    2:30.91  
                  32.89     1:11.14 (38.25)     1:50.29 (39.15)     2:30.91 (40.62)
 38 Fulton, Josh              17 GTAC-OH              2:20.94    2:32.25  
                  33.41     1:11.65 (38.24)     1:51.68 (40.03)     2:32.25 (40.57)
 39 Hewko, Mason              18 LSSC-LE              2:28.67    2:32.96  
                  33.25     1:11.54 (38.29)     1:51.88 (40.34)     2:32.96 (41.08)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Matlack, Patrick          17 UN-LE                     NT      25.10  
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 49.43        2014 Fynn Minuth, USCS-AM                         
        Pool: * 45.45   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacPhail, Quinn           13 LESD-LE                   NT    1:07.84  
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 48.93  11/23/2019 Frank Applebaum, BBA  -LE                    
        Pool: * 45.45   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Applebaum, Frank          17 BBA-LE                 50.01      48.93! 
                  22.96       48.93 (25.97)                                        
  2 Hong, Tyler               16 UFAST-LE               50.20      49.69  
                  23.03       49.69 (26.66)                                        
  3 Krusinski, Mark           22 CSI-LE                 49.18      49.93  
                  22.96       49.93 (26.97)                                        
  4 Mihm, Rick                18 ANSC-AM                51.34      50.05  
                  23.67       50.05 (26.38)                                        
  5 Cimera, Alex              15 HEAT-LE                50.87      50.38  
                  23.59       50.38 (26.79)                                        
  6 Shahan, Ian               17 PEAQ-AM                50.56      50.90  
                  23.10       50.90 (27.80)                                        
  7 Blazer, Owen              18 SVSC-AM                51.63      51.05  
                  23.82       51.05 (27.23)                                        
  8 Krusinski, Pete           18 CSI-LE                 51.30      51.10  
                  23.77       51.10 (27.33)                                        
  9 Basista, Noah             18 UYYN-LE                51.60      52.71  
                  24.69       52.71 (28.02)                                        
 10 Singler, Collin           17 VSC-LE                 51.63      52.94  
                  24.54       52.94 (28.40)                                        
B - Final
 11 Buff, Scotty              15 GTAC-OH                51.92      50.70  
                  23.77       50.70 (26.93)                                        
 12 Simoes, Daniel            15 SVSC-AM                52.16      51.67  
                  24.17       51.67 (27.50)                                        
 13 Bottomley, Robert         17 RYD-LE                 52.22      51.69  
                  23.84       51.69 (27.85)                                        
 14 Stoia, Brandon            17 RYD-LE                 51.78      51.88  
                  24.27       51.88 (27.61)                                        
 15 Smesko, Kaden             17 FAST$-LE               52.99      52.06  
                  24.49       52.06 (27.57)                                        
 16 Scheib, Drew              17 HD-AM                  52.33      52.08  
                  24.86       52.08 (27.22)                                        
 17 Guilinger, John           18 MLAC-AM                52.80      52.48  
                  24.44       52.48 (28.04)                                        
 18 Bocci, David              16 LESD-LE                52.47      52.73  
                  24.76       52.73 (27.97)                                        
 19 Neff, Ethan               17 PWRS-AM                53.15      53.40  
                  24.68       53.40 (28.72)                                        
 20 Narcelles, Christian      16 SPY-OH                 52.80      53.48  
                  24.83       53.48 (28.65)                                        
 
Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 49.43        2014 Fynn Minuth, USCS-AM                         
        Pool: * 45.45   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Matlack, Patrick          17 UN-LE                     NT      56.51  
                  25.85       56.51 (30.66)                                        
  2 Hakimian, Nic             17 RYD-LE                    NT      59.60  
                  27.01       59.60 (32.59)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 48.93  11/23/2019 Frank Applebaum, BBA  -LE                    
        Pool: * 45.45   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krusinski, Mark           22 CSI-LE                 48.72      49.18  
  2 Applebaum, Frank          17 BBA-LE                 49.69      50.01  
                  23.79       50.01 (26.22)                                        
  3 Hong, Tyler               16 UFAST-LE               50.44      50.20  
                  23.33       50.20 (26.87)                                        
  4 Rose, Will                17 CCS-LE                 48.04      50.29  
                  23.64       50.29 (26.65)                                        
  5 Shahan, Ian               17 PEAQ-AM                49.23      50.56  
                  23.70       50.56 (26.86)                                        
  6 Cimera, Alex              15 HEAT-LE                51.69      50.87  
                  23.70       50.87 (27.17)                                        
  7 Krusinski, Pete           18 CSI-LE                 49.65      51.30  
                  23.83       51.30 (27.47)                                        
  8 Mihm, Rick                18 ANSC-AM                48.74      51.34  
                  24.27       51.34 (27.07)                                        
  9 Basista, Noah             18 UYYN-LE                51.54      51.60  
                  24.08       51.60 (27.52)                                        
 10 Singler, Collin           17 VSC-LE                 52.06      51.63  
                  24.20       51.63 (27.43)                                        
 10 Blazer, Owen              18 SVSC-AM                49.60      51.63  
                  23.95       51.63 (27.68)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Stoia, Brandon            17 RYD-LE                 52.76      51.78  
                  24.30       51.78 (27.48)                                        
 13 Buff, Scotty              15 GTAC-OH                51.12      51.92  
                  24.67       51.92 (27.25)                                        
 14 Simoes, Daniel            15 SVSC-AM                52.73      52.16  
                  24.47       52.16 (27.69)                                        
 15 Bottomley, Robert         17 RYD-LE                 52.26      52.22  
                  24.52       52.22 (27.70)                                        
 16 Scheib, Drew              17 HD-AM                  51.19      52.33  
                  24.79       52.33 (27.54)                                        
 17 Bocci, David              16 LESD-LE                52.89      52.47  
                  24.75       52.47 (27.72)                                        
 18 Bogniard, Josh            16 NHA-AM                 54.86      52.48  
                  24.54       52.48 (27.94)                                        
 19 Edurese, John             17 CWW-LE                 54.04      52.74  
                  24.59       52.74 (28.15)                                        
 20 Guilinger, John           18 MLAC-AM                51.28      52.80  
                  24.33       52.80 (28.47)                                        
 20 Narcelles, Christian      16 SPY-OH                 52.87      52.80  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Smesko, Kaden             17 FAST$-LE               51.88      52.99  
                  24.75       52.99 (28.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Neff, Ethan               17 PWRS-AM                53.42      53.15  
                  24.82       53.15 (28.33)                                        
 24 Zaleski, Jaden            17 SWIM-LE                52.65      53.31  
 25 Aldewereld, Luca          17 RYD-LE                 57.04      53.69  
                  24.44       53.69 (29.25)                                        
 26 Marshall, Jonny           15 FAST$-LE               51.70      53.78  
                  24.89       53.78 (28.89)                                        
 27 Podrez, Alex              16 ULESD-LE               53.14      53.83  
 28 Settembrine, Nicholas     18 UN-MN-AM               55.35      53.85  
                  25.54       53.85 (28.31)                                        
 29 Brown, Connor             16 ULESD-LE               53.40      53.87  
 30 Deemer, Sam               16 LESD-LE                51.48      54.10  
                  25.31       54.10 (28.79)                                        
 31 Zhang, Jason              16 PEAQ-AM                53.32      54.26  
                  25.44       54.26 (28.82)                                        
 32 Watson, Ty                19 LESD-LE                52.16      54.27  
                  25.55       54.27 (28.72)                                        
 33 Kemp, Evan                15 PWRS-AM                56.72      54.40  
                  25.23       54.40 (29.17)                                        
 34 Romstadt, Mason           20 CCS-LE                 54.86      54.43  
                  25.67       54.43 (28.76)                                        
 35 Markham, Rowan            17 FAST$-NI               55.48      54.46  
                  25.44       54.46 (29.02)                                        
 36 Baylor, Seth              16 HEAT-LE                55.19      54.47  
                  25.83       54.47 (28.64)                                        
 37 Vanone, Matt              18 BBA-LE                 53.88      54.52  
                  25.34       54.52 (29.18)                                        
 38 Wilson, Spencer           16 GTAC-OH                   NT      54.53  
                  25.85       54.53 (28.68)                                        
 39 Humphrey, Jaden           16 SPY-OH                 58.53      54.72  
                  25.73       54.72 (28.99)                                        
 40 Klepchick, Andrew         16 MLAC-AM                55.84      54.73  
                  25.96       54.73 (28.77)                                        
 41 Holm, Owen                16 FAST-AM                55.06      54.76  
                  26.09       54.76 (28.67)                                        
 42 Senchyshak, Ryan          16 PEAQ-AM                54.48      54.79  
                  25.84       54.79 (28.95)                                        
 43 Phillips, Nathan          15 UCSI-LE                56.61      54.96  
                  25.36       54.96 (29.60)                                        
 44 Compton, Tim              16 ANSC-AM                53.47      55.08  
                  26.20       55.08 (28.88)                                        
 45 Borvendeg, Ben            15 LESD-LE                53.39      55.10  
                  25.43       55.10 (29.67)                                        
 46 Lintelman, Michael        16 PEAQ-AM                57.97      55.20  
                  26.25       55.20 (28.95)                                        
 47 Elliott, Trevor           16 SVSC-AM                56.93      55.23  
                  25.77       55.23 (29.46)                                        
 47 Colangelo, Anthony        16 UN-MN-AM               54.75      55.23  
                  25.75       55.23 (29.48)                                        
 49 Almassri, Rami            16 RYD-LE                 57.72      55.24  
                  25.41       55.24 (29.83)                                        
 50 Malnar, Jack              16 CSI-LE                 57.83      55.36  
                  25.46       55.36 (29.90)                                        
 51 Florio, Aidan             15 RYD-LE                 53.98      55.45  
                  26.06       55.45 (29.39)                                        
 52 Coleman, Jack             15 CSC-AM                 55.48      55.47  
                  26.02       55.47 (29.45)                                        
 53 Donato, Tim               17 FAST$-NI               56.17      55.76  
                  26.37       55.76 (29.39)                                        
 54 Morris, Aiden             17 LSSC-LE                54.69      55.79  
                  25.40       55.79 (30.39)                                        
 54 Retsch, William           15 HD-AM                  54.79      55.79  
                  25.96       55.79 (29.83)                                        
 56 Manhollan, Justin         16 PTSC-AM                55.60      55.80  
                  26.57       55.80 (29.23)                                        
 57 Neal, Ethan               15 PEAQ-AM                55.72      55.93  
                  26.42       55.93 (29.51)                                        
 58 Surtman, Jack             18 CSI-LE                 58.01      55.95  
                  25.09       55.95 (30.86)                                        
 59 Morris, Madan             16 LESD-LE                57.09      56.08  
                  26.70       56.08 (29.38)                                        
 60 Lozowski, Zach            15 SVSC-AM                58.39      56.13  
                  26.44       56.13 (29.69)                                        
 61 Songer, Nolan             17 UN-LE                  55.10      56.36  
                  26.68       56.36 (29.68)                                        
 62 Bednar, Michael           17 ULESD-LE               57.13      56.48  
                  26.85       56.48 (29.63)                                        
 63 Tomczak, Luke             17 PEAQ-AM                55.08      56.49  
                  26.28       56.49 (30.21)                                        
 64 Swanson, R.J.             18 ANSC-AM                54.62      56.55  
                  26.84       56.55 (29.71)                                        
 65 Anderson, Eammon          16 BPR-AM                 57.23      56.56  
                  26.65       56.56 (29.91)                                        
 66 Grimenstein, Michael      17 PEAQ-AM                57.84      56.61  
                  26.84       56.61 (29.77)                                        
 67 Esposito, Jacob           15 BBA-LE                 56.13      56.63  
                  26.11       56.63 (30.52)                                        
 67 Cortopassi, Dom           15 BPR-AM                 56.83      56.63  
                  26.36       56.63 (30.27)                                        
 69 Shaffer, Josiah           17 RACE-AM                56.99      56.64  
                  27.60       56.64 (29.04)                                        
 70 Morris, Garrett           17 LSSC-LE                56.69      56.91  
                  26.62       56.91 (30.29)                                        
 71 Herr, Will                16 EAST-NI                54.32      56.96  
                  26.64       56.96 (30.32)                                        
 72 Pastor, Audric            17 ANSC-AM                52.99      56.97  
                  26.41       56.97 (30.56)                                        
 73 Faulkner, Carter          17 CEA-LE                 58.50      57.01  
                  26.59       57.01 (30.42)                                        
 74 White, Andrew             15 PEAQ-AM                56.94      57.06  
                  26.85       57.06 (30.21)                                        
 75 Jensen, Richard           17 ANSC-AM                54.24      57.11  
                  26.63       57.11 (30.48)                                        
 76 Smith, Caden              17 MLAC-AM                56.73      57.20  
                  26.71       57.20 (30.49)                                        
 77 Ehlers, Ryan              15 CCS-LE                 58.52      57.32  
                  27.08       57.32 (30.24)                                        
 78 Butler, Michael           16 LESD-LE                58.49      57.38  
                  27.31       57.38 (30.07)                                        
 79 Zhu, Scott                16 PTSC-AM                56.94      57.40  
                  26.82       57.40 (30.58)                                        
 80 Tieppo, Tyler             17 ANSC-AM                57.57      57.52  
                  27.12       57.52 (30.40)                                        
 81 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  15 PEAQ-AM                58.38      57.64  
                  27.43       57.64 (30.21)                                        
 82 Walton, Frankie           15 SVSC-AM                57.05      57.71  
                  27.28       57.71 (30.43)                                        
 83 Murlin, Charlie           17 USHSH-LE               55.28      57.76  
                  26.70       57.76 (31.06)                                        
 84 Flatley, River            17 PS-LE                  58.01      57.80  
                  27.23       57.80 (30.57)                                        
 85 Hagedorn, Abram           16 GTAC-OH                57.90      57.86  
                  26.57       57.86 (31.29)                                        
 86 Schmidt, Matt             17 ULESD-LE               57.49      57.88  
                  27.42       57.88 (30.46)                                        
 87 Forsythe, Hunter          18 LESD-LE                58.23      58.07  
                  27.19       58.07 (30.88)                                        
 88 Lepri, Alex               17 PTSC-AM                56.55      58.35  
                  27.29       58.35 (31.06)                                        
 89 Shaker, Isaac             16 STRS-LE                58.55      58.44  
                  27.30       58.44 (31.14)                                        
 90 McCarran, Jacob           16 ANSC-AM                56.98      58.49  
                  26.51       58.49 (31.98)                                        
 91 Lawler, Matt              16 VELO-NI                56.95      58.54  
                  27.29       58.54 (31.25)                                        
 92 Soeder, John              17 LESD-LE                57.07      58.60  
                  26.96       58.60 (31.64)                                        
 93 Marcie, Cameron           18 AAC-LE                 55.11      58.62  
                  27.50       58.62 (31.12)                                        
 94 Su, Matthew               16 MIST-AM                57.00      58.63  
                  27.04       58.63 (31.59)                                        
 95 Rose, Ryan                17 PTSC-AM                55.63      58.90  
                  26.14       58.90 (32.76)                                        
 96 McIntyre, Thomas          15 RYD-LE                 58.25      59.25  
                  27.69       59.25 (31.56)                                        
 97 Miller,