Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/19/2017 07:22 PM
          The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic 2017, Sanction #: LE 17014SS          
                            Held at Spire Institute                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.01        1993 Hannah Pawlewicz, MSSA-MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Nina              10 LESD-LE                28.49      27.74   11  
  2 Roy, Sylvia               10 MLAC-AM                28.84      28.12    9  
  3 Burkey, Sophie            10 FMST-OH                28.68      28.63    8  
  4 Sunday, Charlee           10 ANSC-AM                29.12      28.73    7  
  5 Sharar, Ava               10 ANSC-AM                29.73      29.65    6  
  6 Ogden, Eva                10 UPEAQ-AM               30.57      30.04    5  
  7 Sawicki, Ava              10 HEAT-LE                30.45      30.28    4  
  8 Patterson, Elli           10 MOON-AM                30.63      30.54    3  
  9 Golden, Elizabeth         10 ULESD-LE               29.69      31.10    2  
 10 Liao, Delicia             10 LESD-LE                30.89      31.69    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.01        1993 Hannah Pawlewicz, MSSA-MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newton, Nina              10 LESD-LE                27.94      28.49  
  2 Burkey, Sophie            10 FMST-OH                29.86      28.68  
  3 Roy, Sylvia               10 MLAC-AM                28.29      28.84  
  4 Sunday, Charlee           10 ANSC-AM                29.80      29.12  
  5 Golden, Elizabeth         10 ULESD-LE               30.51      29.69  
  6 Sharar, Ava               10 ANSC-AM                30.62      29.73  
  7 Sawicki, Ava              10 HEAT-LE                30.37      30.45  
  8 Ogden, Eva                10 UPEAQ-AM               31.45      30.57  
  9 Patterson, Elli           10 MOON-AM                31.12      30.63  
 10 Liao, Delicia             10 LESD-LE                32.83      30.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sanders, Natalie          10 FMST-OH                32.29      30.99  
 12 Ball, Lauryn              10 UN-NI                  31.38      31.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Goodman, Katie            10 GLSS-LE                32.59      31.32  
 14 Cromly, Katherine         10 FMST-OH                32.22      31.34  
 15 Hildebrand, Kate          10 FMST-OH                31.86      31.35  
 16 Borrero, Chloe            10 ULESD-LE               31.40      31.37  
 17 Kunkle, Paige             10 FAST-AM                32.53      31.69  
 18 Grimes, Sophie            10 SHSH-LE                33.21      31.74  
 19 Pruce, Addison            10 LESD-LE                31.61      31.79  
 20 Svette, Alethea           10 STRS-LE                32.87      32.15  
 21 Sliman, AJ                10 LSSC-LE                31.07      32.28  
 22 Gachette, Marisa          10 VELO-NI                32.23      32.58  
 23 Syrek, Mallory            10 FMST-OH                32.86      32.59  
 24 Bish, Avery               10 LESD-LE                33.29      32.60  
 25 Petelin, Elizabeth        10 SVSC-AM                34.99      32.70  
 26 Rothrock, Lena            10 SVSC-AM                34.56      32.72  
 27 Detwiler, Ella            10 BVSC-AM                32.38      32.73  
 28 Daltorio, Josie           10 ANSC-AM                34.93      32.76  
 29 Sheets, Lainey            10 HD-AM                  33.98      33.07  
 30 Kuhel, Anna               10 SHSH-LE                30.92      33.25  
 31 Bonnett, Bella             9 CSC-AM                 33.68      33.31  
 32 Messina, Sophia           10 GLSS-LE                32.87      33.69  
 33 Anderson, Madden          10 VELO-NI                33.48      33.76  
 34 Dietz, Emma                9 ANSC-AM                33.73      33.81  
 34 Cuba, Erin                10 ANSC-AM                33.11      33.81  
 36 Zagrobelny, Erin          10 EAST-NI                33.72      34.01  
 37 Schrecongost, Kasey        9 CSC-AM                 34.24      34.40  
 37 Hildebrand, Colleen        9 FMST-OH                33.99      34.40  
 39 Bryan, Heidi              10 TCAT-LE                34.56      34.42  
 40 Bacu, Claire               9 ANSC-AM                34.38      34.50  
 40 Agwa, Oma                  9 STRS-LE                32.80      34.50  
 42 Hartman, Summer           10 MOON-AM                34.16      34.65  
 42 Koballa, Peyton           10 GLSS-LE                34.20      34.65  
 44 DeRenzo, Sophia           10 USC-LE                 34.51      34.70  
 44 Oates, Amelia             10 FAST-AM                33.07      34.70  
 46 Kasubowski, Cassie        10 EAST-NI                34.63      34.75  
 47 King, Skylar              10 EAST-NI                34.75      34.81  
 48 Volpe, Isabella           10 MAC-LE                 33.48      34.86  
 49 Bing, Josie               10 CCS-LE                 33.52      35.10  
 50 Falke, Gigi                9 HEAT-LE                35.14      35.16  
 51 Metzler, Lena             10 NHA-AM                 33.84      35.20  
 52 Albrecht, Sara             9 SWIM-LE                35.10      35.22  
 53 Indries, Briana           10 SWIM-LE                34.57      35.41  
 54 Kunkle, Leah               8 FAST-AM                34.77      35.96  
 55 Dunn, Sydney              10 HD-AM                  34.26      37.11  
 56 Griffiths, Abby           10 LESD-LE                35.11      37.13  
 57 Lupo-Colonna, Rosie       10 LESD-LE                35.00      37.67  
 58 Catlin, Ellie             10 WAAC-AM                33.87      37.76  
 59 Palmer, Halaina            8 LESD-LE                35.19      38.09  
 60 Lorenz, Lia                9 LESD-LE                34.83      38.44  
 61 Eads, Sarah                9 LESD-LE                35.19      41.45  
 62 Pruce, Peyton              7 LESD-LE                34.94      42.16  
 63 Cui, Eileen                9 LESD-LE                34.68      43.38  
 -- Laven, Alexis             10 LESD-LE                33.02         DQ  
 -- Eads, Emily                9 LESD-LE                33.52         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 57.67        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Nina              10 LESD-LE              1:06.12    1:02.87   11  
                  29.75     1:02.87 (33.12)                                        
  2 Burkey, Sophie            10 FMST-OH              1:06.69    1:03.47    9  
                  30.16     1:03.47 (33.31)                                        
  3 Sunday, Charlee           10 ANSC-AM              1:05.57    1:04.11    8  
                  30.04     1:04.11 (34.07)                                        
  4 Sharar, Ava               10 ANSC-AM              1:07.32    1:04.92    7  
                  31.42     1:04.92 (33.50)                                        
  5 Roy, Sylvia               10 MLAC-AM              1:06.51    1:05.06    6  
                  30.35     1:05.06 (34.71)                                        
  6 Ulintz, Anna               9 PEAQ-AM              1:07.57    1:05.66    5  
                  31.74     1:05.66 (33.92)                                        
  7 Ogden, Eva                10 UPEAQ-AM             1:10.13    1:06.47    4  
                  32.38     1:06.47 (34.09)                                        
  8 Sawicki, Ava              10 HEAT-LE              1:07.59    1:06.97    3  
                  32.51     1:06.97 (34.46)                                        
  9 Sanders, Natalie          10 FMST-OH              1:09.66    1:07.33    2  
                  32.26     1:07.33 (35.07)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Marin         10 KS-LE                1:08.64    1:07.43    1  
                  31.83     1:07.43 (35.60)                                        
 11 Patterson, Elli           10 MOON-AM              1:10.80    1:07.50  
                  33.23     1:07.50 (34.27)                                        
 12 Weber, Nora               10 PTSC-AM              1:08.77    1:07.63  
                  32.66     1:07.63 (34.97)                                        
 13 Opitz, Lauren             10 PTSC-AM              1:11.43    1:07.67  
                  32.67     1:07.67 (35.00)                                        
 14 Golden, Elizabeth         10 ULESD-LE             1:13.83    1:07.70  
                  31.69     1:07.70 (36.01)                                        
 15 Cromly, Katherine         10 FMST-OH              1:10.51    1:07.90  
                  33.20     1:07.90 (34.70)                                        
 16 Sterlitz, Amara           10 FAST-AM              1:12.44    1:09.34  
                  33.06     1:09.34 (36.28)                                        
 17 Kunkle, Paige             10 FAST-AM              1:10.58    1:09.40  
                  33.13     1:09.40 (36.27)                                        
 18 Hewitt, Briella            9 GO-LE                1:12.26    1:09.48  
                  33.11     1:09.48 (36.37)                                        
 19 Hildebrand, Kate          10 FMST-OH              1:12.87    1:09.84  
                  33.76     1:09.84 (36.08)                                        
 19 Ball, Lauryn              10 UN-NI                1:11.61    1:09.84  
                  33.96     1:09.84 (35.88)                                        
 21 Dorobek, Makenna          10 LSSC-LE              1:15.65    1:10.04  
                  33.12     1:10.04 (36.92)                                        
 22 Pruce, Addison            10 LESD-LE              1:13.16    1:10.05  
                  33.41     1:10.05 (36.64)                                        
 23 Bunker, Kate              10 FAST-AM              1:19.70    1:10.55  
                  33.59     1:10.55 (36.96)                                        
 24 Laven, Alexis             10 LESD-LE              1:17.72    1:10.77  
                  33.53     1:10.77 (37.24)                                        
 25 Dietz, Emma                9 ANSC-AM              1:13.37    1:11.48  
                  34.39     1:11.48 (37.09)                                        
 26 Bonnett, Bella             9 CSC-AM               1:11.41    1:11.57  
                  33.59     1:11.57 (37.98)                                        
 27 Syrek, Mallory            10 FMST-OH              1:13.05    1:11.58  
                  34.74     1:11.58 (36.84)                                        
 28 Grimes, Sophie            10 SHSH-LE              1:13.88    1:11.60  
                  34.52     1:11.60 (37.08)                                        
 29 Borrero, Chloe            10 ULESD-LE             1:11.57    1:11.81  
                  33.87     1:11.81 (37.94)                                        
 30 Anderson, Madden          10 VELO-NI              1:14.58    1:12.39  
                  34.27     1:12.39 (38.12)                                        
 31 Cuba, Erin                10 ANSC-AM              1:15.32    1:12.64  
                  34.88     1:12.64 (37.76)                                        
 32 Rockenberger, Janet        9 GO-LE                1:16.59    1:12.91  
                  34.40     1:12.91 (38.51)                                        
 33 Zagrobelny, Erin          10 EAST-NI              1:16.88    1:12.92  
                  34.87     1:12.92 (38.05)                                        
 34 Bish, Avery               10 LESD-LE              1:12.42    1:12.95  
                  34.86     1:12.95 (38.09)                                        
 35 Morrissey, Kelly           9 NAC-AM               1:18.70    1:13.03  
                  35.11     1:13.03 (37.92)                                        
 36 Sheets, Lainey            10 HD-AM                1:16.32    1:13.36  
                  35.32     1:13.36 (38.04)                                        
 37 Daltorio, Josie           10 ANSC-AM              1:18.45    1:13.41  
                  35.65     1:13.41 (37.76)                                        
 38 Yao, Nyah                  9 LESD-LE              1:12.40    1:14.00  
                  35.05     1:14.00 (38.95)                                        
 39 Gachette, Marisa          10 VELO-NI              1:12.73    1:14.37  
                  35.75     1:14.37 (38.62)                                        
 40 Koballa, Peyton           10 GLSS-LE              1:16.29    1:14.43  
                  35.33     1:14.43 (39.10)                                        
 41 Hildebrand, Colleen        9 FMST-OH              1:17.25    1:14.56  
                  36.14     1:14.56 (38.42)                                        
 42 Yang, Anika               10 HEAT-LE              1:17.32    1:15.07  
                  35.35     1:15.07 (39.72)                                        
 43 Kasubowski, Cassie        10 EAST-NI              1:17.77    1:15.24  
                  36.01     1:15.24 (39.23)                                        
 44 Gano, Abby                10 FMST-OH              1:18.75    1:15.28  
                  36.29     1:15.28 (38.99)                                        
 45 Messina, Sophia           10 GLSS-LE              1:20.41    1:15.60  
                  35.35     1:15.60 (40.25)                                        
 46 Svette, Alethea           10 STRS-LE              1:15.52    1:15.63  
                  35.53     1:15.63 (40.10)                                        
 47 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       10 NHA-AM               1:18.28    1:15.74  
                  36.17     1:15.74 (39.57)                                        
 48 Bacu, Claire               9 ANSC-AM              1:16.10    1:15.81  
                  35.33     1:15.81 (40.48)                                        
 49 Metzler, Lena             10 NHA-AM               1:15.27    1:15.84  
                  36.88     1:15.84 (38.96)                                        
 50 Rosenbaum, Anna           10 GO-LE                1:19.04    1:15.94  
                  35.28     1:15.94 (40.66)                                        
 51 Lupo-Colonna, Rosie       10 LESD-LE              1:19.31    1:15.98  
                  36.55     1:15.98 (39.43)                                        
 52 Daugherty, Madelyn        10 ANSC-AM              1:18.48    1:16.46  
                  36.57     1:16.46 (39.89)                                        
 52 Hanek, Lauren              9 GO-LE                1:17.28    1:16.46  
                  36.13     1:16.46 (40.33)                                        
 54 Eads, Emily                9 LESD-LE              1:19.90    1:16.66  
                  36.21     1:16.66 (40.45)                                        
 55 Willett, Anya             10 CCS-LE               1:13.25    1:16.72  
                  36.32     1:16.72 (40.40)                                        
 56 DeRenzo, Sophia           10 USC-LE               1:18.25    1:16.73  
                  37.33     1:16.73 (39.40)                                        
 57 Bing, Josie               10 CCS-LE               1:18.82    1:17.09  
                  36.55     1:17.09 (40.54)                                        
 58 Rothrock, Lena            10 SVSC-AM              1:18.21    1:17.52  
                  36.24     1:17.52 (41.28)                                        
 59 Salmon, Katie              9 GYB-LE               1:17.60    1:17.56  
                  37.42     1:17.56 (40.14)                                        
 60 Sundgren, Shelby           9 ANSC-AM              1:18.45    1:17.75  
                  37.15     1:17.75 (40.60)                                        
 61 Oates, Amelia             10 FAST-AM              1:17.56    1:17.82  
                  36.08     1:17.82 (41.74)                                        
 62 Robie, Jessica            10 FMST-OH              1:18.12    1:17.83  
                  36.91     1:17.83 (40.92)                                        
 63 Falke, Gigi                9 HEAT-LE                   NT    1:18.20  
                  36.79     1:18.20 (41.41)                                        
 64 Dunn, Sydney              10 HD-AM                1:18.65    1:18.72  
                  37.29     1:18.72 (41.43)                                        
 65 Green, Olivia              9 FMST-OH              1:19.54    1:18.80  
                  36.18     1:18.80 (42.62)                                        
 66 Morian, Megan             10 BPR-AM               1:18.90    1:18.82  
                  36.95     1:18.82 (41.87)                                        
 67 McCombs, Paige             9 YYN-LE                    NT    1:18.84  
                  36.87     1:18.84 (41.97)                                        
 68 Zhang, Athena             10 ANSC-AM              1:19.65    1:19.09  
                  37.74     1:19.09 (41.35)                                        
 69 Kunkle, Leah               8 FAST-AM              1:20.22    1:19.33  
                  37.90     1:19.33 (41.43)                                        
 70 Burkey, Paige              8 FMST-OH              1:19.93    1:21.22  
                  38.79     1:21.22 (42.43)                                        
 71 Detwiler, Ella            10 BVSC-AM              1:16.80    1:21.70  
                  37.06     1:21.70 (44.64)                                        
 72 Kass, Addie                9 HD-AM                1:20.40    1:22.57  
                  38.97     1:22.57 (43.60)                                        
 73 Indries, Briana           10 SWIM-LE                   NT    1:23.12  
                  40.15     1:23.12 (42.97)                                        
 74 Stewart, Alice             8 LESD-LE              1:19.96    1:23.25  
                  39.11     1:23.25 (44.14)                                        
 75 Catlin, Ellie             10 WAAC-AM              1:18.68    1:23.51  
                  40.00     1:23.51 (43.51)                                        
 76 Lorenz, Lia                9 LESD-LE              1:19.74    1:24.51  
                  40.18     1:24.51 (44.33)                                        
 77 Pruce, Peyton              7 LESD-LE              1:19.93    1:30.29  
                  42.84     1:30.29 (47.45)                                        
 78 Eads, Sarah                9 LESD-LE              1:19.44    1:30.48  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:06.40        2000 Lindsey Dombroski, PHD-AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Nina              10 LESD-LE              2:17.67    2:14.55   11  
                  30.12     1:04.80 (34.68)     1:40.74 (35.94)     2:14.55 (33.81)
  2 Ulintz, Anna               9 PEAQ-AM              2:18.09    2:16.67    9  
                  31.22     1:06.90 (35.68)     1:43.10 (36.20)     2:16.67 (33.57)
  3 Weber, Nora               10 PTSC-AM              2:22.38    2:19.33    8  
                  32.05     1:07.45 (35.40)     1:43.71 (36.26)     2:19.33 (35.62)
  4 Burkey, Sophie            10 FMST-OH              2:19.31    2:19.55    7  
                  31.07     1:07.05 (35.98)     1:44.14 (37.09)     2:19.55 (35.41)
  5 Sunday, Charlee           10 ANSC-AM              2:18.74    2:21.25    6  
                  31.10     1:07.02 (35.92)     1:44.84 (37.82)     2:21.25 (36.41)
  6 Opitz, Lauren             10 PTSC-AM              2:26.56    2:24.65    5  
                  33.33     1:09.90 (36.57)     1:47.69 (37.79)     2:24.65 (36.96)
  7 Sanders, Natalie          10 FMST-OH              2:27.70    2:25.01    4  
                  33.99     1:11.82 (37.83)     1:48.34 (36.52)     2:25.01 (36.67)
  8 Sawicki, Ava              10 HEAT-LE              2:26.33    2:25.67    3  
                  32.82     1:10.34 (37.52)     1:48.43 (38.09)     2:25.67 (37.24)
  9 Patterson, Elli           10 MOON-AM              2:29.06    2:26.21    2  
                  32.81     1:10.35 (37.54)     1:49.10 (38.75)     2:26.21 (37.11)
 10 Sterlitz, Amara           10 FAST-AM              2:27.19    2:27.50    1  
                  33.67     1:11.85 (38.18)     1:50.88 (39.03)     2:27.50 (36.62)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:06.40        2000 Lindsey Dombroski, PHD-AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newton, Nina              10 LESD-LE              2:19.64    2:17.67  
                  30.23     1:05.25 (35.02)     1:41.36 (36.11)     2:17.67 (36.31)
  2 Ulintz, Anna               9 PEAQ-AM              2:21.99    2:18.09  
                  31.49     1:07.27 (35.78)     1:44.15 (36.88)     2:18.09 (33.94)
  3 Sunday, Charlee           10 ANSC-AM              2:25.05    2:18.74  
                  30.93     1:06.80 (35.87)     1:43.84 (37.04)     2:18.74 (34.90)
  4 Burkey, Sophie            10 FMST-OH              2:22.62    2:19.31  
                  31.45     1:08.60 (37.15)     1:45.03 (36.43)     2:19.31 (34.28)
  5 Weber, Nora               10 PTSC-AM              2:23.87    2:22.38  
                  32.18     1:08.57 (36.39)     1:46.36 (37.79)     2:22.38 (36.02)
  6 Sawicki, Ava              10 HEAT-LE              2:26.21    2:26.33  
                  33.60     1:11.25 (37.65)     1:49.33 (38.08)     2:26.33 (37.00)
  7 Opitz, Lauren             10 PTSC-AM              2:31.37    2:26.56  
                  33.27     1:11.13 (37.86)     1:49.41 (38.28)     2:26.56 (37.15)
  8 Sterlitz, Amara           10 FAST-AM              2:33.40    2:27.19  
                  33.54     1:12.03 (38.49)     1:50.74 (38.71)     2:27.19 (36.45)
  9 Sanders, Natalie          10 FMST-OH              2:32.60    2:27.70  
                  33.51     1:13.06 (39.55)     1:49.73 (36.67)     2:27.70 (37.97)
 10 Kuhel, Anna               10 SHSH-LE              2:38.05    2:28.86  
                  33.25     1:10.94 (37.69)     1:50.44 (39.50)     2:28.86 (38.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patterson, Elli           10 MOON-AM              2:36.66    2:29.06  
                  33.96     1:12.81 (38.85)     1:51.76 (38.95)     2:29.06 (37.30)
 12 Hildebrand, Kate          10 FMST-OH                   NT    2:29.27  
                  35.75     1:15.34 (39.59)     1:52.77 (37.43)     2:29.27 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cromly, Katherine         10 FMST-OH              2:34.65    2:30.77  
                  37.30     1:18.46 (41.16)     1:55.69 (37.23)     2:30.77 (35.08)
 14 Dorobek, Makenna          10 LSSC-LE              2:43.56    2:33.26  
                  34.36     1:13.84 (39.48)     1:55.32 (41.48)     2:33.26 (37.94)
 15 Bunker, Kate              10 FAST-AM              2:32.77    2:33.37  
                  34.54     1:13.17 (38.63)     1:54.02 (40.85)     2:33.37 (39.35)
 16 Pruce, Addison            10 LESD-LE              2:36.72    2:34.08  
                  33.37     1:13.77 (40.40)     1:54.86 (41.09)     2:34.08 (39.22)
 17 Hartman, Summer           10 MOON-AM              2:39.40    2:34.47  
                  35.15     1:14.37 (39.22)     1:54.78 (40.41)     2:34.47 (39.69)
 18 Goodman, Katie            10 GLSS-LE              2:41.25    2:35.59  
                  33.68     1:13.54 (39.86)     1:56.00 (42.46)     2:35.59 (39.59)
 19 Yao, Nyah                  9 LESD-LE              2:46.38    2:39.41  
                  35.24     1:16.19 (40.95)     1:58.25 (42.06)     2:39.41 (41.16)
 20 Sliman, AJ                10 LSSC-LE              2:40.08    2:40.53  
                  37.28     1:19.14 (41.86)     2:01.17 (42.03)     2:40.53 (39.36)
 21 Gachette, Marisa          10 VELO-NI              2:43.56    2:42.44  
                  36.01     1:18.34 (42.33)     2:01.28 (42.94)     2:42.44 (41.16)
 22 Laven, Alexis             10 LESD-LE              2:35.04    2:42.73  
                  35.20     1:18.49 (43.29)     2:03.48 (44.99)     2:42.73 (39.25)
 23 Zagrobelny, Erin          10 EAST-NI              2:46.49    2:43.00  
                  35.36     1:17.74 (42.38)     2:01.51 (43.77)     2:43.00 (41.49)
 24 Willett, Anya             10 CCS-LE               2:42.58    2:43.69  
                  37.11     1:18.64 (41.53)     2:01.33 (42.69)     2:43.69 (42.36)
 25 Gano, Abby                10 FMST-OH              2:50.00    2:44.42  
                  36.65     1:18.17 (41.52)     2:01.62 (43.45)     2:44.42 (42.80)
 26 Coleman, Sabrina          10 PTSC-AM              2:55.78    2:44.57  
                  37.94     1:20.40 (42.46)     2:03.54 (43.14)     2:44.57 (41.03)
 27 Daltorio, Josie           10 ANSC-AM              2:57.03    2:44.79  
                  36.94     1:18.24 (41.30)     2:01.69 (43.45)     2:44.79 (43.10)
 28 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       10 NHA-AM               2:51.38    2:44.98  
                  37.15     1:19.40 (42.25)     2:02.99 (43.59)     2:44.98 (41.99)
 29 Svette, Alethea           10 STRS-LE              2:51.54    2:45.77  
                  35.42     1:16.20 (40.78)     2:01.27 (45.07)     2:45.77 (44.50)
 30 Bryan, Heidi              10 TCAT-LE              2:52.49    2:46.72  
                  37.76     1:21.62 (43.86)     2:07.09 (45.47)     2:46.72 (39.63)
 31 Bing, Josie               10 CCS-LE               2:50.09    2:46.89  
                  38.14     1:21.81 (43.67)     2:06.82 (45.01)     2:46.89 (40.07)
 32 Koballa, Peyton           10 GLSS-LE              2:45.03    2:47.27  
                  37.52     1:20.64 (43.12)     2:04.85 (44.21)     2:47.27 (42.42)
 33 Robie, Jessica            10 FMST-OH              2:51.89    2:48.05  
                  38.24     1:22.16 (43.92)     2:06.87 (44.71)     2:48.05 (41.18)
 34 Daugherty, Madelyn        10 ANSC-AM              2:49.15    2:48.72  
                  38.68     1:22.73 (44.05)     2:07.66 (44.93)     2:48.72 (41.06)
 35 Dunn, Sydney              10 HD-AM                2:51.73    2:49.39  
                  38.49     1:22.26 (43.77)     2:07.20 (44.94)     2:49.39 (42.19)
 36 Morian, Megan             10 BPR-AM               2:52.69    2:50.12  
                  37.36     1:19.98 (42.62)     2:06.01 (46.03)     2:50.12 (44.11)
 37 Falke, Gigi                9 HEAT-LE              2:46.54    2:53.89  
                  37.43     1:22.11 (44.68)   2:53.89 (1:31.78)                    
 38 Kass, Addie                9 HD-AM                2:52.74    2:54.18  
                  38.25     1:23.28 (45.03)     2:10.35 (47.07)     2:54.18 (43.83)
 39 Lorenz, Lia                9 LESD-LE              2:57.39    3:02.88  
                  41.63     1:27.30 (45.67)     2:14.80 (47.50)     3:02.88 (48.08)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:43.28        2010 Abby Matheny, Chartiers Valley             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Nina              10 LESD-LE              6:30.94    5:55.30   11  
                  29.87     1:04.47 (34.60)     1:41.22 (36.75)     2:18.09 (36.87)
        2:55.36 (37.27)     3:31.50 (36.14)     4:08.16 (36.66)     4:44.57 (36.41)
        5:21.45 (36.88)     5:55.30 (33.85)                                        
  2 Weber, Nora               10 PTSC-AM              6:07.37    5:55.32    9  
                  31.70     1:07.39 (35.69)     1:44.16 (36.77)     2:20.81 (36.65)
        2:57.35 (36.54)     3:33.14 (35.79)     4:09.75 (36.61)     4:45.74 (35.99)
        5:20.88 (35.14)     5:55.32 (34.44)                                        
  3 Ulintz, Anna               9 PEAQ-AM              6:07.16    6:04.19    8  
                  30.93     1:06.22 (35.29)     1:42.07 (35.85)     2:19.33 (37.26)
        2:56.94 (37.61)     3:33.74 (36.80)     4:12.01 (38.27)     4:49.79 (37.78)
        5:27.17 (37.38)     6:04.19 (37.02)                                        
  4 Sunday, Charlee           10 ANSC-AM              6:28.26    6:15.42    7  
                  31.82     1:08.44 (36.62)     1:44.80 (36.36)     2:22.86 (38.06)
        3:01.15 (38.29)     3:40.54 (39.39)     4:19.74 (39.20)     4:59.82 (40.08)
        5:38.40 (38.58)     6:15.42 (37.02)                                        
  5 Opitz, Lauren             10 PTSC-AM              6:43.86    6:18.50    6  
                  33.66     1:11.84 (38.18)     1:50.01 (38.17)     2:29.23 (39.22)
        3:08.21 (38.98)     3:46.19 (37.98)     4:24.43 (38.24)     5:02.42 (37.99)
        5:40.63 (38.21)     6:18.50 (37.87)                                        
  6 Li, Lilian                10 LESD-LE              6:40.03    6:26.13    5  
                  31.93     1:08.76 (36.83)     1:48.31 (39.55)     2:27.42 (39.11)
        3:08.09 (40.67)     3:47.60 (39.51)     4:28.24 (40.64)     5:08.67 (40.43)
        5:48.78 (40.11)     6:26.13 (37.35)                                        
  7 Sterlitz, Amara           10 FAST-AM              6:31.26    6:31.85    4  
                  34.13     1:13.24 (39.11)     1:53.15 (39.91)     2:33.54 (40.39)
        3:15.00 (41.46)     3:54.61 (39.61)     4:34.85 (40.24)     5:14.81 (39.96)
        5:54.61 (39.80)     6:31.85 (37.24)                                        
  8 Patterson, Elli           10 MOON-AM              6:55.29    6:36.00    3  
                  33.53     1:12.18 (38.65)     1:52.17 (39.99)     2:34.00 (41.83)
        3:14.35 (40.35)     3:54.45 (40.10)     4:35.58 (41.13)     5:16.22 (40.64)
        5:56.49 (40.27)     6:36.00 (39.51)                                        
  9 Kuhel, Anna               10 SHSH-LE              6:50.41    6:40.29    2  
                  34.10     1:12.73 (38.63)     1:52.69 (39.96)     2:33.57 (40.88)
        3:15.06 (41.49)     3:56.98 (41.92)     4:37.44 (40.46)     5:18.29 (40.85)
        5:58.87 (40.58)     6:40.29 (41.42)                                        
 10 Hartman, Summer           10 MOON-AM              6:58.99    6:49.29    1  
                  34.39     1:14.78 (40.39)     1:55.68 (40.90)     2:38.37 (42.69)
        3:20.50 (42.13)     4:02.61 (42.11)     4:45.46 (42.85)     5:27.90 (42.44)
        6:09.84 (41.94)     6:49.29 (39.45)                                        
 11 Bunker, Kate              10 FAST-AM              7:00.14    6:52.19  
                  35.24     1:14.80 (39.56)     1:57.16 (42.36)     2:38.67 (41.51)
        3:21.60 (42.93)     4:04.44 (42.84)     4:47.94 (43.50)     5:30.54 (42.60)
        6:12.71 (42.17)     6:52.19 (39.48)                                        
 12 Laven, Alexis             10 LESD-LE              7:30.59    7:01.20  
                  35.64     1:17.62 (41.98)     1:59.76 (42.14)     2:42.48 (42.72)
        3:25.94 (43.46)     4:10.54 (44.60)     4:54.80 (44.26)     5:38.05 (43.25)
        6:20.78 (42.73)     7:01.20 (40.42)                                        
 13 Willett, Anya             10 CCS-LE               7:24.36    7:09.05  
                  38.26     1:20.86 (42.60)     2:04.19 (43.33)     2:48.01 (43.82)
        3:32.00 (43.99)     4:16.37 (44.37)     5:00.77 (44.40)     5:43.90 (43.13)
        6:27.56 (43.66)     7:09.05 (41.49)                                        
 14 Stewart, Alice             8 LESD-LE              7:35.49    7:54.76  
                  40.26     1:27.69 (47.43)     2:16.32 (48.63)     3:04.92 (48.60)
        3:53.58 (48.66)     4:42.39 (48.81)     5:31.20 (48.81)     6:19.91 (48.71)
        7:07.83 (47.92)     7:54.76 (46.93)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 31.09        2009 Jessica Wasek, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roy, Sylvia               10 MLAC-AM                31.25      31.52   11  
  2 Golden, Elizabeth         10 ULESD-LE               33.43      33.70    9  
  3 Svette, Alethea           10 STRS-LE                36.16      35.03    8  
  4 Ogden, Eva                10 UPEAQ-AM               34.59      35.29    7  
  5 Goodman, Katie            10 GLSS-LE                35.96      35.44    6  
  6 Cromly, Katherine         10 FMST-OH                36.66      35.84    5  
  7 Sanders, Natalie          10 FMST-OH                36.35      36.08    4  
  8 Patterson, Elli           10 MOON-AM                36.81      36.14    3  
  9 Hildebrand, Kate          10 FMST-OH                35.59      36.64    2  
 10 Weber, Nora               10 PTSC-AM                35.84      36.77    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 31.09        2009 Jessica Wasek, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roy, Sylvia               10 MLAC-AM                30.34      31.25  
  2 Golden, Elizabeth         10 ULESD-LE               35.12      33.43  
  3 Ogden, Eva                10 UPEAQ-AM               36.06      34.59  
  4 Hildebrand, Kate          10 FMST-OH                36.96      35.59  
  5 Weber, Nora               10 PTSC-AM                36.00      35.84  
  6 Goodman, Katie            10 GLSS-LE                35.17      35.96  
  7 Svette, Alethea           10 STRS-LE                37.25      36.16  
  8 Sanders, Natalie          10 FMST-OH                35.77      36.35  
  9 Cromly, Katherine         10 FMST-OH                37.03      36.66  
 10 Patterson, Elli           10 MOON-AM                38.36      36.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grimes, Sophie            10 SHSH-LE                38.63      37.04  
 12 Schrecongost, Kasey        9 CSC-AM                 38.17      37.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Syrek, Mallory            10 FMST-OH                38.60      37.49  
 14 Borrero, Chloe            10 ULESD-LE               39.32      37.73  
 15 Morrissey, Kelly           9 NAC-AM                 37.36      37.92  
 16 Dorobek, Makenna          10 LSSC-LE                37.58      37.99  
 17 Albrecht, Sara             9 SWIM-LE                40.09      38.10  
 17 Ball, Lauryn              10 UN-NI                  39.45      38.10  
 19 Zhang, Athena             10 ANSC-AM                37.39      38.14  
 20 Zhang, Lily                9 HEAT-LE                40.29      38.39  
 21 Cuba, Erin                10 ANSC-AM                39.23      38.67  
 22 Eads, Emily                9 LESD-LE                39.12      38.71  
 23 Willett, Anya             10 CCS-LE                 40.52      38.82  
 24 Daltorio, Josie           10 ANSC-AM                41.02      39.09  
 25 Bacu, Claire               9 ANSC-AM                39.92      39.18  
 26 Kuhel, Anna               10 SHSH-LE                37.35      39.25  
 27 Sieger, Annabelle         10 LESD-LE                39.54      39.40  
 28 Bish, Avery               10 LESD-LE                40.13      39.48  
 29 Catlin, Ellie             10 WAAC-AM                41.01      39.50  
 30 Green, Olivia              9 FMST-OH                40.20      39.61  
 31 Oates, Amelia             10 FAST-AM                37.98      39.71  
 32 Sundgren, Shelby           9 ANSC-AM                39.75      39.85  
 33 Hildebrand, Colleen        9 FMST-OH                40.76      39.93  
 33 Daugherty, Lillian         8 ANSC-AM                41.25      39.93  
 35 Morian, Megan             10 BPR-AM                 40.23      40.08  
 36 Laven, Alexis             10 LESD-LE                40.57      40.10  
 37 Indries, Briana           10 SWIM-LE                40.98      40.17  
 38 Bing, Josie               10 CCS-LE                 41.56      40.28  
 39 Volpe, Isabella           10 MAC-LE                 38.70      40.35  
 40 Bonnett, Bella             9 CSC-AM                 40.62      40.39  
 41 Zagrobelny, Erin          10 EAST-NI                39.50      40.50  
 42 Sliman, AJ                10 LSSC-LE                38.03      40.80  
 43 Hartman, Summer           10 MOON-AM                41.78      40.81  
 44 Anderson, Madden          10 VELO-NI                39.52      40.83  
 45 Kunkle, Leah               8 FAST-AM                39.52      40.90  
 46 Wiedwald, Madeline        10 NEON-LE                40.58      41.17  
 47 Daugherty, Madelyn        10 ANSC-AM                39.61      41.36  
 48 Burkey, Paige              8 FMST-OH                41.37      41.91  
 49 Pelkowski, Payton         10 HEAT-LE                41.55      42.04  
 50 DeRenzo, Sophia           10 USC-LE                 41.00      42.17  
 51 Messina, Sophia           10 GLSS-LE                40.51      42.25  
 52 Falke, Gigi                9 HEAT-LE                41.25      42.36  
 53 O'Toole, Delaney           6 CSC-AM                 41.13      42.37  
 54 Kass, Addie                9 HD-AM                  40.61      42.50  
 55 Holtz, Avery               9 HEAT-LE                42.34      42.54  
 56 Griffiths, Abby           10 LESD-LE                41.11      42.95  
 57 Stewart, Alice             8 LESD-LE                41.48      43.08  
 58 Chen, Casey                9 NHA-AM                 42.40      43.57  
 59 Robie, Jessica            10 FMST-OH                41.47      43.58  
 60 Eads, Sarah                9 LESD-LE                41.73      45.10  
 61 Daugherty, Amara           8 ANSC-AM                41.01      45.35  
 62 Cui, Eileen                9 LESD-LE                41.64      46.86  
 63 Pruce, Peyton              7 LESD-LE                41.63      50.16  
 -- Coleman, Sabrina          10 PTSC-AM                41.75         DQ  
 -- Burkey, Sophie            10 FMST-OH                34.37         DQ  
 -- Lupo-Colonna, Rosie       10 LESD-LE                41.48         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.55        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Sylvia               10 MLAC-AM              1:07.96    1:08.74   11  
                  32.78     1:08.74 (35.96)                                        
  2 Burkey, Sophie            10 FMST-OH              1:13.61    1:12.18    9  
                  34.96     1:12.18 (37.22)                                        
  3 Sunday, Charlee           10 ANSC-AM              1:17.48    1:13.38    8  
                  35.32     1:13.38 (38.06)                                        
  4 Golden, Elizabeth         10 ULESD-LE             1:18.42    1:14.91    7  
                  36.91     1:14.91 (38.00)                                        
  5 Weber, Nora               10 PTSC-AM              1:18.02    1:15.73    6  
                  37.21     1:15.73 (38.52)                                        
  6 Ogden, Eva                10 UPEAQ-AM             1:23.72    1:16.03    5  
                  37.38     1:16.03 (38.65)                                        
  7 Cromly, Katherine         10 FMST-OH              1:22.09    1:16.21    4  
                  37.86     1:16.21 (38.35)                                        
  8 Opitz, Lauren             10 PTSC-AM              1:20.39    1:16.90    3  
                  38.01     1:16.90 (38.89)                                        
  9 Patterson, Elli           10 MOON-AM              1:24.66    1:16.95    2  
                  37.81     1:16.95 (39.14)                                        
 10 Hildebrand, Kate          10 FMST-OH              1:16.44    1:17.09    1  
                  38.23     1:17.09 (38.86)                                        
 11 Sanders, Natalie          10 FMST-OH              1:20.94    1:17.26  
                  37.02     1:17.26 (40.24)                                        
 12 Goodman, Katie            10 GLSS-LE              1:18.80    1:18.79  
                  38.35     1:18.79 (40.44)                                        
 13 Sterlitz, Amara           10 FAST-AM              1:19.31    1:19.12  
                  38.57     1:19.12 (40.55)                                        
 13 Bunker, Kate              10 FAST-AM              1:19.89    1:19.12  
                  38.50     1:19.12 (40.62)                                        
 15 Svette, Alethea           10 STRS-LE              1:22.01    1:19.13  
                  37.84     1:19.13 (41.29)                                        
 16 Liao, Delicia             10 LESD-LE              1:25.99    1:19.70  
                  38.69     1:19.70 (41.01)                                        
 17 Schrecongost, Kasey        9 CSC-AM               1:27.47    1:19.94  
                  38.79     1:19.94 (41.15)                                        
 18 Yao, Nyah                  9 LESD-LE              1:20.70    1:20.16  
                  38.20     1:20.16 (41.96)                                        
 19 Sawicki, Ava              10 HEAT-LE              1:19.27    1:20.20  
                  38.92     1:20.20 (41.28)                                        
 20 Pruce, Addison            10 LESD-LE              1:22.19    1:20.75  
                  38.76     1:20.75 (41.99)                                        
 21 Fazio, Ashlyn             10 NHA-AM               1:24.54    1:20.81  
                  39.69     1:20.81 (41.12)                                        
 22 Syrek, Mallory            10 FMST-OH              1:28.32    1:21.37  
                  39.56     1:21.37 (41.81)                                        
 23 Laven, Alexis             10 LESD-LE              1:24.07    1:21.81  
                  39.90     1:21.81 (41.91)                                        
 24 Bacu, Claire               9 ANSC-AM              1:22.55    1:21.83  
                  39.81     1:21.83 (42.02)                                        
 25 Borrero, Chloe            10 ULESD-LE             1:23.66    1:21.94  
                  39.85     1:21.94 (42.09)                                        
 26 Morrissey, Kelly           9 NAC-AM               1:22.58    1:22.63  
 27 Morian, Megan             10 BPR-AM               1:24.34    1:22.76  
                  40.46     1:22.76 (42.30)                                        
 28 Cuba, Erin                10 ANSC-AM              1:24.07    1:22.83  
 29 Dorobek, Makenna          10 LSSC-LE              1:26.65    1:23.05  
                  39.93     1:23.05 (43.12)                                        
 30 Grimes, Sophie            10 SHSH-LE              1:33.10    1:23.85  
                  40.94     1:23.85 (42.91)                                        
 31 Zhang, Athena             10 ANSC-AM              1:22.37    1:23.97  
                  40.14     1:23.97 (43.83)                                        
 32 Ball, Lauryn              10 UN-NI                1:24.37    1:24.29  
                  41.11     1:24.29 (43.18)                                        
 33 Zagrobelny, Erin          10 EAST-NI              1:27.54    1:24.56  
 34 King, Skylar              10 EAST-NI              1:32.89    1:25.10  
                  41.44     1:25.10 (43.66)                                        
 35 Yang, Anika               10 HEAT-LE              1:28.26    1:25.38  
                  40.49     1:25.38 (44.89)                                        
 36 Hildebrand, Colleen        9 FMST-OH              1:27.02    1:25.57  
                  41.56     1:25.57 (44.01)                                        
 37 Eads, Emily                9 LESD-LE              1:30.36    1:26.00  
                  42.33     1:26.00 (43.67)                                        
 38 Bish, Avery               10 LESD-LE              1:26.75    1:26.08  
                  42.44     1:26.08 (43.64)                                        
 39 Wiedwald, Madeline        10 NEON-LE              1:28.93    1:26.43  
                  42.87     1:26.43 (43.56)                                        
 40 Kunkle, Leah               8 FAST-AM              1:29.64    1:26.49  
 41 Zhang, Lily                9 HEAT-LE              1:29.35    1:26.65  
                  40.85     1:26.65 (45.80)                                        
 42 Daugherty, Lillian         8 ANSC-AM              1:29.03    1:27.13  
                  41.79     1:27.13 (45.34)                                        
 43 Green, Olivia              9 FMST-OH              1:28.39    1:27.14  
                  41.15     1:27.14 (45.99)                                        
 43 Rothrock, Lena            10 SVSC-AM              1:31.59    1:27.14  
                  41.80     1:27.14 (45.34)                                        
 45 Daugherty, Amara           8 ANSC-AM              1:28.69    1:27.22  
 46 Bonnett, Bella             9 CSC-AM               1:24.99    1:27.54  
 47 Anderson, Madden          10 VELO-NI              1:29.10    1:28.33  
                  42.97     1:28.33 (45.36)                                        
 48 Daugherty, Madelyn        10 ANSC-AM              1:27.46    1:28.59  
                  44.07     1:28.59 (44.52)                                        
 49 Holtz, Avery               9 HEAT-LE              1:30.36    1:28.70  
                  43.96     1:28.70 (44.74)                                        
 50 Bing, Josie               10 CCS-LE               1:30.86    1:28.92  
                  43.54     1:28.92 (45.38)                                        
 51 Lorenz, Lia                9 LESD-LE              1:30.39    1:29.61  
                  44.91     1:29.61 (44.70)                                        
 52 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       10 NHA-AM               1:28.45    1:30.19  
                  44.26     1:30.19 (45.93)                                        
 53 Oates, Amelia             10 FAST-AM              1:26.13    1:30.20  
                  42.99     1:30.20 (47.21)                                        
 54 Allen, Julina             10 WAAC-AM              1:31.34    1:30.32  
                  45.46     1:30.32 (44.86)                                        
 55 Gachette, Marisa          10 VELO-NI              1:24.84    1:30.47  
                  43.82     1:30.47 (46.65)                                        
 56 Hanek, Lauren              9 GO-LE                1:30.30    1:30.64  
                  44.46     1:30.64 (46.18)                                        
 57 Rosenbaum, Anna           10 GO-LE                1:33.55    1:30.86  
                  43.17     1:30.86 (47.69)                                        
 58 Messina, Sophia           10 GLSS-LE              1:31.13    1:31.12  
                  42.32     1:31.12 (48.80)                                        
 59 Robie, Jessica            10 FMST-OH              1:29.40    1:32.04  
                  45.16     1:32.04 (46.88)                                        
 60 Catlin, Ellie             10 WAAC-AM              1:29.93    1:32.71  
                  43.97     1:32.71 (48.74)                                        
 61 Falke, Gigi                9 HEAT-LE              1:27.41    1:33.25  
                  44.81     1:33.25 (48.44)                                        
 62 Kass, Addie                9 HD-AM                1:27.87    1:33.31  
                  44.95     1:33.31 (48.36)                                        
 63 Stewart, Alice             8 LESD-LE              1:30.49    1:35.44  
                  46.12     1:35.44 (49.32)                                        
 -- Willett, Anya             10 CCS-LE               1:25.92         DQ  
                  41.96          DQ (43.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 34.41        2002 Kendra Colby, CCS-LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Nina              10 LESD-LE                37.87      37.31   11  
  2 Sharar, Ava               10 ANSC-AM                39.01      37.54    9  
  3 Bunker, Kate              10 FAST-AM                40.80      39.21    8  
  4 Golden, Elizabeth         10 ULESD-LE               40.74      39.65    7  
  5 Liao, Delicia             10 LESD-LE                41.81      40.12    6  
  6 Fazio, Ashlyn             10 NHA-AM                 40.48      40.21    5  
  7 Hewitt, Briella            9 GO-LE                  43.08      40.68    4  
  8 Kunkle, Paige             10 FAST-AM                41.66      41.11    3  
  9 Rockenberger, Janet        9 GO-LE                  44.07      41.24    1.5
  9 Kutchel, Gwen             10 SWIM-LE                41.80      41.24    1.5
 11 Lupo-Colonna, Rosie       10 LESD-LE                47.00      41.33  
 12 Sieger, Annabelle         10 LESD-LE                43.10      41.56  
 13 Dorobek, Makenna          10 LSSC-LE                43.59      41.62  
 14 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       10 NHA-AM                 39.76      42.01  
 15 Goodman, Katie            10 GLSS-LE                41.56      42.09  
 16 Schrecongost, Kasey        9 CSC-AM                 43.11      42.63  
 17 Anderson, Madden          10 VELO-NI                45.54      42.69  
 18 Yao, Nyah                  9 LESD-LE                44.88      42.80  
 19 Patterson, Elli           10 MOON-AM                45.12      43.30  
 20 Cromly, Katherine         10 FMST-OH                44.83      43.43  
 21 Syrek, Mallory            10 FMST-OH                45.26      43.45  
 22 Cuba, Erin                10 ANSC-AM                44.04      43.56  
 22 Detwiler, Ella            10 BVSC-AM                44.85      43.56  
 24 Borrero, Chloe            10 ULESD-LE               42.30      43.64  
 25 Zhang, Athena             10 ANSC-AM                45.12      43.94  
 26 Kasubowski, Cassie        10 EAST-NI                46.80      43.99  
 27 Sundgren, Shelby           9 ANSC-AM                44.08      44.04  
 28 Dietz, Emma                9 ANSC-AM                45.26      44.05  
 29 Oates, Amelia             10 FAST-AM                45.65      44.34  
 30 Resek, Madison            10 KW-AM                  47.33      44.57  
 31 Schenkenberger, Mallory   10 HEAT-LE                46.20      44.65  
 32 Gachette, Marisa          10 VELO-NI                43.22      44.94  
 33 Hildebrand, Kate          10 FMST-OH                44.54      45.01  
 34 Rothrock, Lena            10 SVSC-AM                46.03      45.10  
 35 Daltorio, Josie           10 ANSC-AM                47.26      45.18  
 36 McCombs, Paige             9 YYN-LE                 47.31      45.32  
 37 Liu, Stacy                 9 PTSC-AM                47.34      45.42  
 38 McLaughlin, Marin         10 KS-LE                  45.57      45.75  
 39 Koballa, Peyton           10 GLSS-LE                45.13      45.78  
 40 Ball, Lauryn              10 UN-NI                  46.26      45.91  
 41 Dunn, Sydney              10 HD-AM                  45.56      45.95  
 42 Robie, Jessica            10 FMST-OH                46.70      46.00  
 43 Wiedwald, Madeline        10 NEON-LE                47.41      46.09  
 44 Bonnett, Bella             9 CSC-AM                 45.34      46.10  
 45 Willett, Anya             10 CCS-LE                 46.55      46.15  
 46 Chen, Casey                9 NHA-AM                 47.20      46.30  
 47 Bing, Josie               10 CCS-LE                 46.76      46.37  
 48 Gano, Abby                10 FMST-OH                46.17      46.67  
 49 Metzler, Lena             10 NHA-AM                 45.68      47.98  
 50 Catlin, Ellie             10 WAAC-AM                47.49      48.14  
 51 Kunkle, Leah               8 FAST-AM                46.55      48.64  
 52 DeRenzo, Sophia           10 USC-LE                 47.00      48.72  
 53 Palmer, Halaina            8 LESD-LE                47.31      49.86  
 54 Pruce, Peyton              7 LESD-LE                47.49      51.91  
 55 Stewart, Alice             8 LESD-LE                47.09      52.13  
 56 Lorenz, Lia                9 LESD-LE                47.44      54.38  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:15.62        2012 Maddie Dorish, USCS-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Lilian                10 LESD-LE              1:19.78    1:18.73   11  
                  36.98     1:18.73 (41.75)                                        
  2 Kunkle, Paige             10 FAST-AM              1:25.63    1:26.21    9  
                  40.18     1:26.21 (46.03)                                        
  3 Bunker, Kate              10 FAST-AM              1:25.36    1:26.34    8  
                  40.28     1:26.34 (46.06)                                        
  4 Liao, Delicia             10 LESD-LE              1:25.34    1:26.88    7  
                  41.68     1:26.88 (45.20)                                        
  5 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       10 NHA-AM               1:27.88    1:27.15    6  
                  41.00     1:27.15 (46.15)                                        
  6 Kutchel, Gwen             10 SWIM-LE              1:29.55    1:27.78    5  
                  41.42     1:27.78 (46.36)                                        
  7 Fazio, Ashlyn             10 NHA-AM               1:28.98    1:29.00    4  
                  42.51     1:29.00 (46.49)                                        
  8 Schrecongost, Kasey        9 CSC-AM               1:33.70    1:29.30    3  
                  42.40     1:29.30 (46.90)                                        
  9 Zhang, Athena             10 ANSC-AM              1:34.17    1:30.99    2  
                  43.32     1:30.99 (47.67)                                        
 10 Borrero, Chloe            10 ULESD-LE             1:34.48    1:37.17    1  
                  44.32     1:37.17 (52.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:15.62        2012 Maddie Dorish, USCS-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Lilian                10 LESD-LE              1:21.26    1:19.78  
                  37.20     1:19.78 (42.58)                                        
  2 Liao, Delicia             10 LESD-LE              1:33.74    1:25.34  
                  40.57     1:25.34 (44.77)                                        
  3 Bunker, Kate              10 FAST-AM              1:27.83    1:25.36  
                  39.99     1:25.36 (45.37)                                        
  4 Kunkle, Paige             10 FAST-AM              1:31.96    1:25.63  
                  40.03     1:25.63 (45.60)                                        
  5 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       10 NHA-AM               1:31.11    1:27.88  
                  41.87     1:27.88 (46.01)                                        
  6 Fazio, Ashlyn             10 NHA-AM               1:29.79    1:28.98  
                  41.81     1:28.98 (47.17)                                        
  7 Kutchel, Gwen             10 SWIM-LE              1:32.15    1:29.55  
                  43.44     1:29.55 (46.11)                                        
  8 Schrecongost, Kasey        9 CSC-AM               1:34.60    1:33.70  
                  44.18     1:33.70 (49.52)                                        
  9 Zhang, Athena             10 ANSC-AM              1:41.95    1:34.17  
                  45.27     1:34.17 (48.90)                                        
 10 Borrero, Chloe            10 ULESD-LE             1:37.18    1:34.48  
                  44.74     1:34.48 (49.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Madden          10 VELO-NI              1:39.13    1:34.79  
                  45.01     1:34.79 (49.78)                                        
 12 Sundgren, Shelby           9 ANSC-AM              1:39.34    1:35.07  
                  45.19     1:35.07 (49.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yao, Nyah                  9 LESD-LE              1:33.67    1:35.11  
                  44.90     1:35.11 (50.21)                                        
 14 Sieger, Annabelle         10 LESD-LE              1:34.10    1:35.26  
                  44.37     1:35.26 (50.89)                                        
 15 Lupo-Colonna, Rosie       10 LESD-LE              1:34.50    1:35.92  
                  45.37     1:35.92 (50.55)                                        
 16 Willett, Anya             10 CCS-LE               1:37.45    1:36.43  
                  46.20     1:36.43 (50.23)                                        
 17 Resek, Madison            10 KW-AM                1:42.74    1:37.62  
                  46.51     1:37.62 (51.11)                                        
 18 Wiedwald, Madeline        10 NEON-LE              1:42.99    1:37.73  
                  46.24     1:37.73 (51.49)                                        
 19 Gachette, Marisa          10 VELO-NI              1:37.75    1:37.91  
                  48.23     1:37.91 (49.68)                                        
 20 Koballa, Peyton           10 GLSS-LE              1:38.06    1:38.12  
                  47.67     1:38.12 (50.45)                                        
 21 Arbie, Savannah            9 WHAT-LE              1:44.44    1:39.38  
                  47.19     1:39.38 (52.19)                                        
 22 Rothrock, Lena            10 SVSC-AM              1:41.67    1:40.20  
                  47.82     1:40.20 (52.38)                                        
 23 Liu, Stacy                 9 PTSC-AM              1:45.96    1:40.30  
                  49.20     1:40.30 (51.10)                                        
 24 Petelin, Elizabeth        10 SVSC-AM              1:42.09    1:40.63  
                  48.92     1:40.63 (51.71)                                        
 25 Gano, Abby                10 FMST-OH              1:47.07    1:40.93  
                  49.41     1:40.93 (51.52)                                        
 26 Cox, Sabrina              10 MLAC-AM              1:38.71    1:41.39  
                  49.31     1:41.39 (52.08)                                        
 27 Dunn, Sydney              10 HD-AM                1:39.59    1:41.66  
                  49.58     1:41.66 (52.08)                                        
 28 Chen, Casey                9 NHA-AM               1:37.24    1:42.66  
                  48.39     1:42.66 (54.27)                                        
 29 Bish, Avery               10 LESD-LE              1:44.73    1:42.96  
                  49.76     1:42.96 (53.20)                                        
 30 Metzler, Lena             10 NHA-AM               1:41.93    1:43.92  
                  48.70     1:43.92 (55.22)                                        
 31 Holtz, Avery               9 HEAT-LE              1:44.93    1:45.23  
                  51.35     1:45.23 (53.88)                                        
 32 Karas, Mina               10 HEAT-LE              1:44.88    1:45.66  
                  51.54     1:45.66 (54.12)                                        
 33 Stewart, Alice             8 LESD-LE              1:46.68    1:46.41  
                  49.84     1:46.41 (56.57)                                        
 34 Green, Olivia              9 FMST-OH              1:45.83    1:47.47  
                  50.51     1:47.47 (56.96)                                        
 -- Sheets, Lainey            10 HD-AM                1:42.97         DQ  
                  47.57          DQ (50.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 29.81        1993 Pawlewicz /Henning, MSSA-MA/VSC-LE           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Nina              10 LESD-LE                30.44      31.00   11  
  2 Sunday, Charlee           10 ANSC-AM                32.52      31.73    9  
  3 Burkey, Sophie            10 FMST-OH                33.15      32.38    8  
  4 Golden, Elizabeth         10 ULESD-LE               34.39      33.24    7  
  5 Ogden, Eva                10 UPEAQ-AM               32.87      33.47    6  
  6 Ulintz, Anna               9 PEAQ-AM                32.50      33.49    5  
  7 Opitz, Lauren             10 PTSC-AM                33.81      33.83    4  
  8 Hewitt, Briella            9 GO-LE                  36.32      34.03    3  
  9 Sterlitz, Amara           10 FAST-AM                35.18      34.50    2  
 10 Syrek, Mallory            10 FMST-OH                35.28      35.11    1  
 11 Morrissey, Kelly           9 NAC-AM                 38.45      35.35  
 12 Sawicki, Ava              10 HEAT-LE                34.31      35.37  
 13 Sharar, Ava               10 ANSC-AM                35.81      35.56  
 14 Sanders, Natalie          10 FMST-OH                36.50      36.23  
 15 Liao, Delicia             10 LESD-LE                38.06      36.35  
 16 Schrecongost, Kasey        9 CSC-AM                 37.06      36.47  
 17 King, Skylar              10 EAST-NI                39.85      36.49  
 18 Kutchel, Gwen             10 SWIM-LE                39.01      36.57  
 19 Pruce, Addison            10 LESD-LE                36.10      37.05  
 20 Grimes, Sophie            10 SHSH-LE                38.72      37.32  
 21 Coffman, May              10 ANSC-AM                41.63      37.43  
 22 Cromly, Katherine         10 FMST-OH                37.76      37.57  
 23 Kunkle, Paige             10 FAST-AM                40.22      37.72  
 23 Catlin, Ellie             10 WAAC-AM                35.18      37.72  
 25 Sieger, Annabelle         10 LESD-LE                38.62      37.92  
 26 Sheets, Lainey            10 HD-AM                  38.81      37.93  
 27 Daltorio, Josie           10 ANSC-AM                40.65      38.56  
 28 Sundgren, Shelby           9 ANSC-AM                38.28      38.59  
 29 Coleman, Sabrina          10 PTSC-AM                41.53      38.84  
 30 Yang, Anika               10 HEAT-LE                37.66      39.57  
 31 Svette, Alethea           10 STRS-LE                40.63      39.60  
 32 Indries, Briana           10 SWIM-LE                   NT      39.99  
 33 Dietz, Emma                9 ANSC-AM                38.68      40.18  
 33 Zhang, Lily                9 HEAT-LE                40.97      40.18  
 35 Zagrobelny, Erin          10 EAST-NI                40.40      40.20  
 35 Hanek, Lauren              9 GO-LE                  39.97      40.20  
 37 McLaughlin, Marin         10 KS-LE                  40.22      40.22  
 38 Burkey, Paige              8 FMST-OH                40.08      40.26  
 39 Hildebrand, Kate          10 FMST-OH                40.95      40.46  
 40 Eads, Emily                9 LESD-LE                37.26      40.60  
 41 Salmon, Katie              9 GYB-LE                 38.90      40.61  
 42 Hildebrand, Colleen        9 FMST-OH                40.61      40.75  
 43 Bonnett, Bella             9 CSC-AM                 38.10      41.12  
 44 Robie, Jessica            10 FMST-OH                40.45      41.17  
 45 Daugherty, Madelyn        10 ANSC-AM                40.57      41.31  
 46 Chen, Casey                9 NHA-AM                 40.69      41.32  
 47 Laven, Alexis             10 LESD-LE                40.49      41.38  
 48 Rockenberger, Janet        9 GO-LE                  41.68      41.85  
 49 Bish, Avery               10 LESD-LE                41.30      43.03  
 50 Borrero, Chloe            10 ULESD-LE               40.13      43.30  
 51 Falke, Gigi                9 HEAT-LE                38.77      43.64  
 52 McCombs, Paige             9 YYN-LE                    NT      43.79  
 53 Lorenz, Lia                9 LESD-LE                41.60      44.61  
 54 Pruce, Peyton              7 LESD-LE                41.54      45.84  
 55 Palmer, Halaina            8 LESD-LE                41.51      46.16  
 56 Stewart, Alice             8 LESD-LE                41.39      46.78  
 57 Eads, Sarah                9 LESD-LE                41.67      50.37  
 -- Roy, Sylvia               10 MLAC-AM                31.70         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.49        1993 Jessica Henning, VSC-LE                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Nina              10 LESD-LE              1:10.27    1:08.46   11  
                  31.76     1:08.46 (36.70)                                        
  2 Ulintz, Anna               9 PEAQ-AM              1:11.17    1:09.36    9  
                  32.91     1:09.36 (36.45)                                        
  3 Opitz, Lauren             10 PTSC-AM              1:13.59    1:11.77    8  
                  34.03     1:11.77 (37.74)                                        
  4 Sunday, Charlee           10 ANSC-AM              1:14.69    1:13.05    7  
                  32.90     1:13.05 (40.15)                                        
  5 Sterlitz, Amara           10 FAST-AM              1:14.88    1:13.45    6  
                  33.92     1:13.45 (39.53)                                        
  6 Li, Lilian                10 LESD-LE              1:13.97    1:14.66    5  
                  34.66     1:14.66 (40.00)                                        
  7 Sharar, Ava               10 ANSC-AM              1:18.89    1:21.34    4  
                  38.19     1:21.34 (43.15)                                        
  8 Kutchel, Gwen             10 SWIM-LE              1:23.33    1:22.53    3  
                  38.68     1:22.53 (43.85)                                        
  9 Syrek, Mallory            10 FMST-OH              1:20.59    1:22.60    2  
                  37.80     1:22.60 (44.80)                                        
 10 Coleman, Sabrina          10 PTSC-AM              1:25.26    1:24.63    1  
                  40.44     1:24.63 (44.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.49        1993 Jessica Henning, VSC-LE                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newton, Nina              10 LESD-LE              1:14.51    1:10.27  
                  32.76     1:10.27 (37.51)                                        
  2 Ulintz, Anna               9 PEAQ-AM              1:12.94    1:11.17  
                  33.36     1:11.17 (37.81)                                        
  3 Opitz, Lauren             10 PTSC-AM              1:12.50    1:13.59  
                  34.35     1:13.59 (39.24)                                        
  4 Li, Lilian                10 LESD-LE              1:17.58    1:13.97  
                  34.18     1:13.97 (39.79)                                        
  5 Sunday, Charlee           10 ANSC-AM              1:13.63    1:14.69  
                  33.41     1:14.69 (41.28)                                        
  6 Sterlitz, Amara           10 FAST-AM              1:17.17    1:14.88  
                  35.92     1:14.88 (38.96)                                        
  7 Sharar, Ava               10 ANSC-AM              1:22.97    1:18.89  
                  35.89     1:18.89 (43.00)                                        
  8 Syrek, Mallory            10 FMST-OH              1:22.01    1:20.59  
                  37.65     1:20.59 (42.94)                                        
  9 Kutchel, Gwen             10 SWIM-LE              1:29.68    1:23.33  
                  39.44     1:23.33 (43.89)                                        
 10 Coleman, Sabrina          10 PTSC-AM              1:29.45    1:25.26  
                  42.28     1:25.26 (42.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morrissey, Kelly           9 NAC-AM               1:31.51    1:25.47  
                  39.40     1:25.47 (46.07)                                        
 12 Coffman, May              10 ANSC-AM              1:35.35    1:27.77  
                  41.16     1:27.77 (46.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fazio, Ashlyn             10 NHA-AM               1:25.09    1:28.75  
                  41.19     1:28.75 (47.56)                                        
 14 Indries, Briana           10 SWIM-LE                   NT    1:31.51  
                  43.13     1:31.51 (48.38)                                        
 15 King, Skylar              10 EAST-NI              1:33.54    1:33.88  
                  44.66     1:33.88 (49.22)                                        
 16 Daugherty, Madelyn        10 ANSC-AM              1:34.56    1:35.64  
                  45.07     1:35.64 (50.57)                                        
 17 Catlin, Ellie             10 WAAC-AM              1:34.56    1:38.24  
                  45.71     1:38.24 (52.53)                                        
 18 Pelkowski, Payton         10 HEAT-LE              1:38.13    1:40.40  
                  45.05     1:40.40 (55.35)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:07.22        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Lilian                10 LESD-LE              1:10.73    1:10.74   11  
                  33.38     1:10.74 (37.36)                                        
  2 Roy, Sylvia               10 MLAC-AM              1:13.76    1:14.05    9  
                  31.32     1:14.05 (42.73)                                        
  3 Golden, Elizabeth         10 ULESD-LE             1:17.27    1:16.11    8  
                  34.71     1:16.11 (41.40)                                        
  4 Ogden, Eva                10 UPEAQ-AM             1:15.57    1:16.45    7  
                  34.32     1:16.45 (42.13)                                        
  5 Sharar, Ava               10 ANSC-AM              1:14.77    1:16.59    6  
                  36.37     1:16.59 (40.22)                                        
  6 Ulintz, Anna               9 PEAQ-AM              1:15.64    1:17.03    5  
                  35.07     1:17.03 (41.96)                                        
  7 Bunker, Kate              10 FAST-AM              1:17.78    1:17.27    4  
                  37.15     1:17.27 (40.12)                                        
  8 Liao, Delicia             10 LESD-LE              1:17.42    1:18.02    3  
                  36.67     1:18.02 (41.35)                                        
  9 Fazio, Ashlyn             10 NHA-AM               1:18.76    1:20.11    2  
                  39.00     1:20.11 (41.11)                                        
 -- Weber, Nora               10 PTSC-AM              1:18.45         DQ  
                  36.15          DQ (44.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:07.22        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Lilian                10 LESD-LE              1:15.30    1:10.73  
                  33.09     1:10.73 (37.64)                                        
  2 Roy, Sylvia               10 MLAC-AM              1:18.87    1:13.76  
                  31.70     1:13.76 (42.06)                                        
  3 Sharar, Ava               10 ANSC-AM              1:16.38    1:14.77  
                  35.75     1:14.77 (39.02)                                        
  4 Ogden, Eva                10 UPEAQ-AM             1:20.78    1:15.57  
                  35.05     1:15.57 (40.52)                                        
  5 Ulintz, Anna               9 PEAQ-AM              1:15.48    1:15.64  
                  34.85     1:15.64 (40.79)                                        
  6 Golden, Elizabeth         10 ULESD-LE             1:21.92    1:17.27  
                  35.14     1:17.27 (42.13)                                        
  7 Liao, Delicia             10 LESD-LE              1:22.67    1:17.42  
                  36.54     1:17.42 (40.88)                                        
  8 Bunker, Kate              10 FAST-AM              1:20.33    1:17.78  
                  36.66     1:17.78 (41.12)                                        
  9 Weber, Nora               10 PTSC-AM              1:19.64    1:18.45  
                  35.81     1:18.45 (42.64)                                        
 10 Fazio, Ashlyn             10 NHA-AM               1:20.40    1:18.76  
                  37.32     1:18.76 (41.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Opitz, Lauren             10 PTSC-AM              1:20.19    1:20.78  
                  37.15     1:20.78 (43.63)                                        
 12 Sawicki, Ava              10 HEAT-LE              1:21.01    1:21.03  
                  37.82     1:21.03 (43.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pruce, Addison            10 LESD-LE              1:23.04    1:21.32  
                  37.58     1:21.32 (43.74)                                        
 14 Cuba, Erin                10 ANSC-AM              1:24.30    1:21.53  
                  37.00     1:21.53 (44.53)                                        
 15 Bonnett, Bella             9 CSC-AM               1:20.55    1:21.91  
                  37.70     1:21.91 (44.21)                                        
 16 Dorobek, Makenna          10 LSSC-LE              1:25.63    1:22.47  
                  36.93     1:22.47 (45.54)                                        
 17 Dietz, Emma                9 ANSC-AM              1:25.71    1:22.55  
                  39.22     1:22.55 (43.33)                                        
 18 Zhang, Athena             10 ANSC-AM              1:26.51    1:22.58  
                  37.80     1:22.58 (44.78)                                        
 19 Sheets, Lainey            10 HD-AM                1:27.82    1:22.88  
                  38.08     1:22.88 (44.80)                                        
 20 Sieger, Annabelle         10 LESD-LE              1:28.38    1:22.91  
                  40.73     1:22.91 (42.18)                                        
 21 Kutchel, Gwen             10 SWIM-LE              1:22.78    1:22.93  
                  38.96     1:22.93 (43.97)                                        
 22 Morrissey, Kelly           9 NAC-AM               1:25.28    1:24.47  
                  39.74     1:24.47 (44.73)                                        
 23 Sundgren, Shelby           9 ANSC-AM              1:28.80    1:24.73  
                  39.05     1:24.73 (45.68)                                        
 24 Yao, Nyah                  9 LESD-LE              1:25.27    1:24.76  
                  40.28     1:24.76 (44.48)                                        
 25 Coffman, May              10 ANSC-AM              1:31.69    1:25.64  
                  39.49     1:25.64 (46.15)                                        
 26 Petelin, Elizabeth        10 SVSC-AM              1:27.19    1:25.84  
                  40.52     1:25.84 (45.32)                                        
 27 King, Skylar              10 EAST-NI              1:31.12    1:26.24  
                  39.44     1:26.24 (46.80)                                        
 28 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       10 NHA-AM               1:29.41    1:26.39  
                  44.90     1:26.39 (41.49)                                        
 29 Oates, Amelia             10 FAST-AM              1:29.34    1:27.33  
                  40.28     1:27.33 (47.05)                                        
 29 Kunkle, Leah               8 FAST-AM              1:29.11    1:27.33  
                  38.67     1:27.33 (48.66)                                        
 31 Rothrock, Lena            10 SVSC-AM              1:30.00    1:27.48  
                  39.33     1:27.48 (48.15)                                        
 32 Hildebrand, Colleen        9 FMST-OH              1:27.85    1:27.51  
                  41.31     1:27.51 (46.20)                                        
 33 Pelkowski, Payton         10 HEAT-LE              1:29.25    1:28.70  
                  41.23     1:28.70 (47.47)                                        
 34 Green, Olivia              9 FMST-OH              1:31.08    1:28.86  
                  39.23     1:28.86 (49.63)                                        
 35 Bacu, Claire               9 ANSC-AM              1:28.47    1:29.09  
                  39.00     1:29.09 (50.09)                                        
 36 Gano, Abby                10 FMST-OH              1:28.33    1:29.21  
                  41.68     1:29.21 (47.53)                                        
 37 Volpe, Isabella           10 MAC-LE               1:30.35    1:29.40  
                  42.84     1:29.40 (46.56)                                        
 38 Morian, Megan             10 BPR-AM               1:30.65    1:29.88  
                  42.59     1:29.88 (47.29)                                        
 39 Robie, Jessica            10 FMST-OH              1:30.62    1:29.90  
                  43.82     1:29.90 (46.08)                                        
 40 Chen, Casey                9 NHA-AM               1:30.59    1:29.95  
                  41.38     1:29.95 (48.57)                                        
 41 Daugherty, Amara           8 ANSC-AM              1:30.92    1:30.65  
 42 Kass, Addie                9 HD-AM                1:31.09    1:34.96  
                  44.10     1:34.96 (50.86)                                        
 43 Stewart, Alice             8 LESD-LE              1:31.49    1:36.95  
                  44.53     1:36.95 (52.42)                                        
 44 Lorenz, Lia                9 LESD-LE              1:30.91    1:37.67  
                  45.64     1:37.67 (52.03)                                        
 45 Eads, Sarah                9 LESD-LE              1:31.33    1:42.33  
                  46.19     1:42.33 (56.14)                                        
 46 Pruce, Peyton              7 LESD-LE              1:31.69    1:42.46  
                  46.97     1:42.46 (55.49)                                        
 -- Metzler, Lena             10 NHA-AM               1:31.34         DQ  
 -- Eads, Emily                9 LESD-LE              1:29.19         DQ  
                  40.86          DQ (52.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:24.58        1998 J. Forster(98) L.Dombroski(00), WTRC-OH, PH
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Lilian                10 LESD-LE              2:34.10    2:29.77   11  
                  33.74     1:12.39 (38.65)     1:54.48 (42.09)     2:29.77 (35.29)
  2 Newton, Nina              10 LESD-LE              2:39.70    2:33.03    9  
                  32.99     1:13.39 (40.40)     1:58.63 (45.24)     2:33.03 (34.40)
  3 Ulintz, Anna               9 PEAQ-AM              2:39.99    2:40.96    8  
                  34.56     1:17.05 (42.49)     2:06.02 (48.97)     2:40.96 (34.94)
  4 Sharar, Ava               10 ANSC-AM              2:46.07    2:42.04    7  
                  37.49     1:21.22 (43.73)     2:07.90 (46.68)     2:42.04 (34.14)
  5 Sterlitz, Amara           10 FAST-AM              2:49.69    2:45.23    6  
                  34.77     1:19.37 (44.60)     2:09.23 (49.86)     2:45.23 (36.00)
  6 Weber, Nora               10 PTSC-AM              2:44.72    2:45.27    5  
                  37.43     1:19.38 (41.95)     2:09.56 (50.18)     2:45.27 (35.71)
  7 Burkey, Sophie            10 FMST-OH              2:59.43    2:46.27    4  
                  35.77     1:17.52 (41.75)     2:09.72 (52.20)     2:46.27 (36.55)
  8 Opitz, Lauren             10 PTSC-AM              2:50.06    2:46.62    3  
                  35.78     1:18.58 (42.80)     2:09.19 (50.61)     2:46.62 (37.43)
  9 Sunday, Charlee           10 ANSC-AM              2:53.72    2:47.05    2  
                  34.24     1:15.91 (41.67)     2:11.21 (55.30)     2:47.05 (35.84)
 10 Ogden, Eva                10 UPEAQ-AM             2:56.56    2:49.87    1  
                  37.29     1:18.84 (41.55)     2:13.66 (54.82)     2:49.87 (36.21)
 11 Sanders, Natalie          10 FMST-OH              2:53.34    2:50.52  
                  38.16     1:22.47 (44.31)     2:14.67 (52.20)     2:50.52 (35.85)
 12 Patterson, Elli           10 MOON-AM              2:56.14    2:50.74  
                  40.03     1:22.26 (42.23)     2:15.50 (53.24)     2:50.74 (35.24)
 13 Kutchel, Gwen             10 SWIM-LE              3:10.83    2:53.19  
                  38.41     1:21.58 (43.17)     2:14.14 (52.56)     2:53.19 (39.05)
 14 Fazio, Ashlyn             10 NHA-AM               2:53.79    2:55.87  
                  39.40     1:24.75 (45.35)     2:15.26 (50.51)     2:55.87 (40.61)
 15 Pruce, Addison            10 LESD-LE              2:56.10    2:56.88  
                  38.49     1:21.76 (43.27)     2:17.15 (55.39)     2:56.88 (39.73)
 16 Morrissey, Kelly           9 NAC-AM               3:05.53    2:57.78  
                                1:23.97 ( )     2:17.63 (53.66)     2:57.78 (40.15)
 17 Bunker, Kate              10 FAST-AM              2:58.04    2:58.08  
                  42.87     1:25.69 (42.82)     2:18.37 (52.68)     2:58.08 (39.71)
 18 McLaughlin, Marin         10 KS-LE                3:09.78    2:58.77  
                  42.06     1:28.79 (46.73)     2:21.83 (53.04)     2:58.77 (36.94)
 19 Sieger, Annabelle         10 LESD-LE              3:02.03    3:00.47  
                  40.89     1:27.72 (46.83)     2:18.26 (50.54)     3:00.47 (42.21)
 20 Yao, Nyah                  9 LESD-LE              3:05.09    3:01.63  
                  42.82     1:29.63 (46.81)     2:21.32 (51.69)     3:01.63 (40.31)
 21 Yang, Anika               10 HEAT-LE              2:59.68    3:02.85  
                  40.46     1:27.03 (46.57)     2:24.32 (57.29)     3:02.85 (38.53)
 22 Laven, Alexis             10 LESD-LE              3:11.15    3:03.46  
                  43.54     1:28.67 (45.13)     2:25.23 (56.56)     3:03.46 (38.23)
 23 Sheets, Lainey            10 HD-AM                3:08.71    3:04.07  
                  40.12     1:27.26 (47.14)     2:23.32 (56.06)     3:04.07 (40.75)
 24 Willett, Anya             10 CCS-LE               3:08.99    3:04.45  
                  44.48     1:29.46 (44.98)     2:22.88 (53.42)     3:04.45 (41.57)
 25 Salmon, Katie              9 GYB-LE               3:13.74    3:04.65  
                  43.07     1:30.20 (47.13)     2:25.92 (55.72)     3:04.65 (38.73)
 26 Hildebrand, Colleen        9 FMST-OH              3:17.09    3:04.67  
                  43.67     1:31.10 (47.43)     2:26.48 (55.38)     3:04.67 (38.19)
 27 Gachette, Marisa          10 VELO-NI              3:10.41    3:05.34  
                  47.49     1:37.70 (50.21)     2:29.44 (51.74)     3:05.34 (35.90)
 28 Koballa, Peyton           10 GLSS-LE              3:10.29    3:08.03  
                  45.23     1:34.87 (49.64)     2:28.38 (53.51)     3:08.03 (39.65)
 29 Zagrobelny, Erin          10 EAST-NI              3:09.01    3:09.21  
                  44.67     1:33.59 (48.92)     2:28.62 (55.03)     3:09.21 (40.59)
 30 Gano, Abby                10 FMST-OH              3:10.05    3:13.64  
                  44.15     1:35.52 (51.37)     2:32.23 (56.71)     3:13.64 (41.41)
 31 Messina, Sophia           10 GLSS-LE              3:13.23    3:14.38  
                  47.29     1:38.15 (50.86)     2:33.09 (54.94)     3:14.38 (41.29)
 32 Liu, Stacy                 9 PTSC-AM              3:15.13    3:20.56  
                                1:39.98 ( )     2:36.11 (56.13)     3:20.56 (44.45)
 33 Kass, Addie                9 HD-AM                3:12.62    3:25.34  
                  50.88     1:40.31 (49.43)   2:42.67 (1:02.36)     3:25.34 (42.67)
 -- Lupo-Colonna, Rosie       10 LESD-LE              3:14.72         DQ  
                  45.37     1:35.34 (49.97)     2:27.12 (51.78)          DQ (43.12)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.28        2015 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD            
                         M Musbach, D Haywood, M Stewart, A Cunningham     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   2:08.76    1:59.57   22  
     1) Hildebrand, Kate 10             2) Sanders, Natalie 10            
     3) Cromly, Katherine 10            4) Burkey, Sophie 10              
                  31.20     1:01.19 (29.99)     1:31.53 (30.34)     1:59.57 (28.04)
  2 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:05.88    1:59.67   18  
     1) Pruce, Addison 10               2) Li, Lilian 10                  
     3) Liao, Delicia 10                4) Newton, Nina 10                
                  31.07     1:01.41 (30.34)     1:31.55 (30.14)     1:59.67 (28.12)
  3 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:00.55    2:07.80   16  
     1) Sunday, Charlee 10              2) Cuba, Erin 10                  
     3) Dietz, Emma 9                   4) Sharar, Ava 10                 
                  30.69     1:03.54 (32.85)     1:37.92 (34.38)     2:07.80 (29.88)
  4 Franklin Area Swim Team-AM  'A'                   2:08.53    2:08.80   14  
     1) Bunker, Kate 10                 2) Sterlitz, Amara 10             
     3) Oates, Amelia 10                4) Kunkle, Paige 10               
                  31.71     1:02.93 (31.22)     1:37.44 (34.51)     2:08.80 (31.36)
  5 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 2:16.87    2:13.00   12  
     1) Yao, Nyah 9                     2) Laven, Alexis 10               
     3) Bish, Avery 10                  4) Sieger, Annabelle 10           
                  33.24     1:07.33 (34.09)     1:40.17 (32.84)     2:13.00 (32.83)
  6 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            2:20.00    2:15.95   10  
     1) Falke, Gigi 9                   2) Zhang, Lily 9                  
     3) Pelkowski, Payton 10            4) Sawicki, Ava 10                
                  34.88     1:09.14 (34.26)     1:46.23 (37.09)     2:15.95 (29.72)
  7 North Hills Aquatics-AM  'A'                      2:18.09    2:16.24    8  
     1) Fazio, Ashlyn 10                2) Shaffer, Sarah Anne 10         
     3) Chen, Casey 9                   4) Metzler, Lena 10               
                  32.27     1:05.20 (32.93)     1:45.25 (40.05)     2:16.24 (30.99)
  8 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:24.10    2:18.27    6  
     1) Opitz, Lauren 10                2) Coleman, Sabrina 10            
     3) Liu, Stacy 9                    4) Weber, Nora 10                 
                  34.22     1:09.19 (34.97)     1:46.63 (37.44)     2:18.27 (31.64)
  9 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 2:17.50    2:21.24    4  
     1) Bacu, Claire 9                  2) Daltorio, Josie 10             
     3) Coffman, May 10                 4) Sundgren, Shelby 9             
                  35.40     1:08.80 (33.40)     1:44.90 (36.10)     2:21.24 (36.34)
 10 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'B'                   2:22.64    2:21.25    2  
     1) Syrek, Mallory 10               2) Burkey, Paige 8                
     3) Gano, Abby 10                   4) Hildebrand, Colleen 9          
                  33.54     1:11.10 (37.56)     1:47.20 (36.10)     2:21.25 (34.05)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:15.96        2015 Franklin Area Swim Team, FAST!             
                         A Hilty, A McFaden, N Eiben, G Rothrauff          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:19.69    2:16.06   22  
     1) Liao, Delicia 10                2) Li, Lilian 10                  
     3) Newton, Nina 10                 4) Pruce, Addison 10              
                  36.76     1:12.55 (35.79)     1:44.18 (31.63)     2:16.06 (31.88)
  2 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:12.55    2:20.48   18  
     1) Zhang, Athena 10                2) Sharar, Ava 10                 
     3) Sunday, Charlee 10              4) Cuba, Erin 10                  
                  37.48     1:14.89 (37.41)     1:48.16 (33.27)     2:20.48 (32.32)
  3 Franklin Area Swim Team-AM  'A'                   2:23.99    2:23.32   16  
     1) Kunkle, Paige 10                2) Bunker, Kate 10                
     3) Sterlitz, Amara 10              4) Oates, Amelia 10               
                  36.09     1:15.76 (39.67)     1:49.03 (33.27)     2:23.32 (34.29)
  4 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   2:28.61    2:23.90   14  
     1) Sanders, Natalie 10             2) Syrek, Mallory 10              
     3) Burkey, Sophie 10               4) Hildebrand, Kate 10            
                  36.79     1:20.18 (43.39)     1:53.04 (32.86)     2:23.90 (30.86)
  5 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            2:40.00    2:34.73   12  
     1) Yang, Anika 10                  2) Schenkenberger, Mallory 10     
     3) Falke, Gigi 9                   4) Sawicki, Ava 10                
                  39.52     1:24.41 (44.89)     2:08.11 (43.70)     2:34.73 (26.62)
  6 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:36.05    2:35.26   10  
     1) Weber, Nora 10                  2) Liu, Stacy 9                   
     3) Opitz, Lauren 10                4) Coleman, Sabrina 10            
                  37.51     1:27.48 (49.97)     2:01.20 (33.72)     2:35.26 (34.06)
  7 North Hills Aquatics-AM  'A'                      2:33.23    2:35.64    8  
     1) Chen, Casey 9                   2) Shaffer, Sarah Anne 10         
     3) Fazio, Ashlyn 10                4) Metzler, Lena 10               
                  47.35     1:24.51 (37.16)     2:02.92 (38.41)     2:35.64 (32.72)
  8 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 2:39.56    2:36.52    6  
     1) Yao, Nyah 9                     2) Sieger, Annabelle 10           
     3) Eads, Emily 9                   4) Laven, Alexis 10               
                  41.69     1:22.60 (40.91)     2:02.99 (40.39)     2:36.52 (33.53)
  9 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 2:29.85    2:37.71    4  
     1) Daltorio, Josie 10              2) Sundgren, Shelby 9             
     3) Coffman, May 10                 4) Dietz, Emma 9                  
                  41.19     1:26.26 (45.07)     2:03.52 (37.26)     2:37.71 (34.19)
 10 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'B'                   2:41.52    2:39.52    2  
     1) Cromly, Katherine 10            2) Gano, Abby 10                  
     3) Burkey, Paige 8                 4) Hildebrand, Colleen 9          
                  36.46     1:24.77 (48.31)     2:05.57 (40.80)     2:39.52 (33.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.31        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shao, Sophie              12 KW-AM                  25.71      25.55   11  
  2 Aidar, Amanda             12 PEAQ-AM                26.06      25.80    9  
  3 Blakely, Amelie           12 UNFM-OH                26.57      26.03    8  
  4 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM                26.43      26.11    7  
  5 Sundgren, Alexa           12 ANSC-AM                26.90      26.58    6  
  6 Lin, Audi                 12 LESD-LE                26.86      26.62    5  
  7 Randolph, Elise           12 FMST-OH                26.76      26.87    4  
  8 Downing, Alex             12 SWIM-LE                26.89      27.00    3  
  9 Roy, Vivian               12 MLAC-AM                26.91      27.12    2  
 10 Noronha, Yana             11 MOON-AM                26.61      27.16    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.31        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shao, Sophie              12 KW-AM                  26.16      25.71  
  2 Aidar, Amanda             12 PEAQ-AM                26.32      26.06  
  3 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM                27.46      26.43  
  4 Blakely, Amelie           12 UNFM-OH                27.42      26.57  
  5 Noronha, Yana             11 MOON-AM                27.47      26.61  
  6 Randolph, Elise           12 FMST-OH                27.48      26.76  
  7 Lin, Audi                 12 LESD-LE                27.42      26.86  
  8 Downing, Alex             12 SWIM-LE                27.12      26.89  
  9 Sundgren, Alexa           12 ANSC-AM                28.15      26.90  
 10 Roy, Vivian               12 MLAC-AM                27.26      26.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gillespie, Blaire         12 PEAQ-AM                26.99      26.96  
 12 Cox, Chloe                12 UN-LE                  26.66      27.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Khan, Asma                12 RYD-LE                 26.67      27.07  
 14 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM                 27.69      27.36  
 15 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM                 27.62      27.45  
 16 Dorobek, Sierra           12 LSSC-LE                27.08      27.50  
 17 Bonnett, Brenna           12 CSC-AM                 29.12      27.52  
 18 Gallingane, Sophia        12 SVSC-AM                28.00      27.62  
 19 Gano, Haley               12 FMST-OH                28.20      27.71  
 20 Rothrauff, Gabby          11 FAST-AM                27.17      27.79  
 21 Schrecongost, Kira        11 CSC-AM                 28.09      27.80  
 22 Barasch, Allie            12 FMST-OH                28.01      27.90  
 22 Connors, Emily            11 MOON-AM                28.11      27.90  
 24 Reese, Marley             12 MLAC-AM                28.44      27.95  
 25 Grespin, Maggie           12 VSC-LE                 28.88      27.99  
 26 Smith, Ally               12 SVSC-AM                28.99      28.02  
 27 Machado, Madison          12 STRS-LE                28.31      28.04  
 28 Sens, Natalie             11 UPEAQ-AM               28.53      28.06  
 29 Rhoades, Bella            11 LESD-LE                28.36      28.07  
 30 Connors, Kaitlyn          12 PEAQ-AM                29.25      28.17  
 31 Zawodzinski, Zoe          12 HAMB-NI                28.83      28.18  
 32 McFaden, Amanda           12 FAST-AM                28.70      28.27  
 33 Burke, Emma               12 BPR-AM                 28.70      28.43  
 34 Speelman, Ava             12 USTRS-LE               28.50      28.45  
 35 Little, Anna              12 NAC-AM                 28.31      28.49  
 36 LaRosa, Nina              12 ULSSC-LE               28.26      28.52  
 37 Dondorfer, Carley         11 GLSS-LE                30.23      28.54  
 38 Pesek, Zoe                11 USC-LE                 28.88      28.63  
 39 Li, Vivien                12 ANSC-AM                28.77      28.78  
 40 Schroeder, Addison        12 MOON-AM                30.11      28.81  
 41 Miller, Eliza             11 RXA-AM                 29.70      28.84  
 42 LaRoche, Franny           12 WHAT-AM                30.80      28.86  
 43 McClain, Maddy            12 NAC-AM                 28.33      28.91  
 44 Schnelzer, Maddy          12 CWW-LE                 29.43      28.94  
 45 Randolph, Kylie           11 FMST-OH                29.10      29.01  
 46 Armao, Maria              12 HEAT-LE                29.07      29.03  
 47 Baylor, Sara              11 HEAT-LE                29.60      29.07  
 48 Sauer, Emma               12 HAMB-NI                29.44      29.16  
 49 Drew, Kendell             11 MOON-AM                30.25      29.18  
 50 Fu, Lillian               11 LESD-LE                30.49      29.22  
 51 Kling, Bella              11 SVSC-AM                30.09      29.25  
 52 Wang, Grace               12 FAST-AM                29.27      29.26  
 53 Spiess, Emma              11 HD-AM                  31.48      29.42  
 54 Yorkievitz, Emily         11 HEAT-LE                29.52      29.44  
 55 Dering, Anna              12 WHAT-AM                29.20      29.49  
 56 Kaufmann, Allison         12 NEON-LE                29.71      29.50  
 57 Collis, Laina             11 CSI-LE                 29.08      29.54  
 58 Bell, Lauren              11 GLAC-AM                29.96      29.55  
 59 Senchyshak, Clara         12 PEAQ-AM                29.64      29.57  
 59 Brindley, Natalie         11 HEAT-LE                29.63      29.57  
 61 Dube, Maddie              11 NHA-AM                 30.21      29.61  
 62 Whiteford, Emily          12 PEAQ-AM                30.21      29.62  
 63 Wilson, Alissa            11 SVSC-AM                30.50      29.65  
 64 Pophal, Sarah             12 LESD-LE                30.35      29.75  
 64 Hill, Marley              11 LESD-LE                30.03      29.75  
 66 Edwards, Sydney           12 BPR-AM                 29.83      29.79  
 66 Botos, Izzy               12 LESD-LE                31.31      29.79  
 68 Smith, Abby               11 PTSC-AM                30.73      29.83  
 69 Freeman, Sylvia           11 FMST-OH                29.67      29.88  
 70 Coleman, Cassie           12 PTSC-AM                29.52      29.93  
 70 Becker, Kaitlyn           12 BPR-AM                 30.23      29.93  
 72 Deshpande, Nina           11 GLSS-LE                   NT      29.95  
 73 Van Deusen, Gretchen      11 GPAC-AM                30.61      29.96  
 74 Natemeier, Ellie          11 MIST-AM                30.87      30.04  
 75 Su, Alexa                 11 ULESD-LE               30.20      30.13  
 76 Halloran, Beth            11 GLSS-LE                31.23      30.14  
 77 Olsavsky, Paige           11 MRST-LE                30.51      30.15  
 78 Gotaskie, Mary            11 WHAT-AM                29.51      30.24  
 78 Breault, Izzy             12 MOON-AM                30.43      30.24  
 80 Haywood, Daelynn          12 LESD-LE                   NT      30.25  
 81 Mihm, Lauren              12 ANSC-AM                31.12      30.34  
 82 Costa, Maria              11 MIST-AM                30.41      30.38  
 83 McCombs, Riley            12 YYN-LE                 29.88      30.40  
 84 Gilligan, Rena            11 WAAC-AM                30.98      30.45  
 85 Bidwell, Kylee            11 UN-NI                  30.59      30.56  
 86 Pastor, Arienne           12 ANSC-AM                31.24      30.64  
 87 Grimenstein, Sarah        12 PEAQ-AM                30.57      30.68  
 88 Fair, Arianne             11 CWW-LE                 30.67      30.76  
 89 Marcos, Isabella          11 KW-AM                  31.09      30.99  
 90 Jawa, Anjali              12 LESD-LE                30.85      31.00  
 91 Goodrich, Hanna           12 CWW-LE                 30.79      31.04  
 92 Gustin, Jana              11 GLSS-LE                31.02      31.35  
 93 Pazuchanics, Katie        11 PTSC-AM                30.99      31.44  
 94 Klein, Clara              12 LESD-LE                31.33      31.50  
 95 Newton, Madisen           11 SVSC-AM                31.32      31.61  
 96 Boyd, Carmen              11 PS-LE                  31.19      31.63  
 97 Price, Erin               11 FAST-AM                31.00      31.70  
 98 Collis, Kacey             12 CSI-LE                 31.46      31.88  
 99 Bing, Kara                12 CCS-LE                 30.56      31.99  
100 Kass, Savanna             11 HD-AM                  31.37      32.68  
101 Hoffman, Kara             11 LESD-LE                31.35      33.23  
102 Siftar, Violet            11 NEON-LE                31.29      33.68  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.71        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Sophie              12 KW-AM                  57.46      54.78   11  
                  26.37       54.78 (28.41)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Lexie         12 LESD-LE                56.59      55.85    9  
                  27.24       55.85 (28.61)                                        
  3 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM                58.69      56.07    8  
                  27.03       56.07 (29.04)                                        
  4 Sundgren, Alexa           12 ANSC-AM                58.28      56.84    7  
                  27.68       56.84 (29.16)                                        
  5 Aidar, Amanda             12 PEAQ-AM                59.12      57.14    6  
                  27.27       57.14 (29.87)                                        
  6 Khan, Asma                12 RYD-LE                 58.35      57.27    5  
                  27.60       57.27 (29.67)                                        
  7 Randolph, Elise           12 FMST-OH                59.29      57.46    4  
                  28.06       57.46 (29.40)                                        
  8 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM                 59.69      57.69    3  
                  27.79       57.69 (29.90)                                        
  9 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM                 58.92      58.00    2  
                  27.93       58.00 (30.07)                                        
 10 Lin, Audi                 12 LESD-LE              1:01.01      58.38    1  
                  27.73       58.38 (30.65)                                        
 11 Cox, Chloe                12 UN-LE                  58.76      58.49  
                  28.37       58.49 (30.12)                                        
 12 Gillespie, Blaire         12 PEAQ-AM              1:00.17      58.72  
                  28.01       58.72 (30.71)                                        
 13 Blakely, Amelie           12 UNFM-OH                59.96      58.75  
                  27.71       58.75 (31.04)                                        
 14 Downing, Alex             12 SWIM-LE                58.98      58.92  
                  28.42       58.92 (30.50)                                        
 14 Eiben, Natalie            12 FAST-AM              1:00.45      58.92  
                  28.10       58.92 (30.82)                                        
 16 Gano, Haley               12 FMST-OH              1:00.94      59.00  
                  28.70       59.00 (30.30)                                        
 17 Roy, Vivian               12 MLAC-AM                59.75      59.05  
                  27.90       59.05 (31.15)                                        
 18 Connors, Kaitlyn          12 PEAQ-AM              1:04.00      59.28  
                  28.65       59.28 (30.63)                                        
 19 Kelley, Maeve             12 UTPIT-AM             1:00.10      59.33  
                  28.85       59.33 (30.48)                                        
 20 Bonnett, Brenna           12 CSC-AM               1:00.93      59.55  
                  28.97       59.55 (30.58)                                        
 21 Reese, Marley             12 MLAC-AM              1:02.65      59.84  
                  29.13       59.84 (30.71)                                        
 22 Stewart, Beatrice         11 LESD-LE              1:01.33      59.90  
                  28.71       59.90 (31.19)                                        
 23 Barasch, Allie            12 FMST-OH              1:00.80    1:00.04  
                  28.60     1:00.04 (31.44)                                        
 24 Hanek, Izzy               12 GO-LE                1:01.32    1:00.28  
                  28.46     1:00.28 (31.82)                                        
 25 Noronha, Yana             11 MOON-AM              1:00.96    1:00.71  
                  28.52     1:00.71 (32.19)                                        
 26 Rhoades, Bella            11 LESD-LE              1:06.11    1:00.79  
                  29.38     1:00.79 (31.41)                                        
 27 Khoury, Rita              12 HD-AM                1:00.97    1:00.83  
                  29.09     1:00.83 (31.74)                                        
 28 Rothrauff, Gabby          11 FAST-AM                59.77    1:00.95  
                  28.68     1:00.95 (32.27)                                        
 29 Schrecongost, Kira        11 CSC-AM               1:01.55    1:00.97  
                  28.68     1:00.97 (32.29)                                        
 30 McClain, Maddy            12 NAC-AM               1:01.68    1:01.45  
                  29.00     1:01.45 (32.45)                                        
 31 Burke, Emma               12 BPR-AM               1:01.90    1:01.46  
                  29.80     1:01.46 (31.66)                                        
 32 Parrish, Stella           12 GO-LE                1:03.14    1:01.53  
                  29.49     1:01.53 (32.04)                                        
 33 Gallingane, Sophia        12 SVSC-AM              1:04.95    1:01.64  
                  29.55     1:01.64 (32.09)                                        
 34 Speelman, Ava             12 USTRS-LE             1:02.68    1:01.70  
                  29.91     1:01.70 (31.79)                                        
 35 Schroeder, Addison        12 MOON-AM              1:05.54    1:01.78  
                  30.06     1:01.78 (31.72)                                        
 36 Pizarro, Alaina           11 HEAT-LE              1:03.88    1:01.82  
                  29.73     1:01.82 (32.09)                                        
 37 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              1:06.58    1:02.36  
                  29.84     1:02.36 (32.52)                                        
 38 Connors, Emily            11 MOON-AM              1:01.60    1:02.43  
                  29.01     1:02.43 (33.42)                                        
 39 Edgar, Carys              12 LESD-LE              1:03.70    1:02.45  
                  29.72     1:02.45 (32.73)                                        
 40 Walton, Lori              12 HEAT-LE              1:03.56    1:02.50  
                  30.01     1:02.50 (32.49)                                        
 41 Schnelzer, Maddy          12 CWW-LE               1:07.00    1:02.54  
                  30.24     1:02.54 (32.30)                                        
 42 LaRosa, Nina              12 ULSSC-LE             1:03.65    1:02.58  
                  30.23     1:02.58 (32.35)                                        
 43 Kling, Bella              11 SVSC-AM              1:05.18    1:02.89  
                  30.53     1:02.89 (32.36)                                        
 44 Swope, Rayna              12 RYD-LE               1:04.19    1:03.02  
                  30.97     1:03.02 (32.05)                                        
 45 Smith, Ally               12 SVSC-AM              1:05.01    1:03.12  
                  30.27     1:03.12 (32.85)                                        
 46 Fu, Lillian               11 LESD-LE              1:08.29    1:03.19  
                  30.48     1:03.19 (32.71)                                        
 47 Dimmerling, Genevieve     11 CCS-LE               1:03.12    1:03.27  
                  30.60     1:03.27 (32.67)                                        
 48 Butler, Erin              12 LESD-LE              1:04.45    1:03.33  
                  30.06     1:03.33 (33.27)                                        
 49 Pophal, Sarah             12 LESD-LE              1:06.17    1:03.37  
                  30.58     1:03.37 (32.79)                                        
 50 Kiraly, Vivian            11 YYN-LE               1:02.28    1:03.64  
                  30.12     1:03.64 (33.52)                                        
 51 Baylor, Sara              11 HEAT-LE              1:04.88    1:03.66  
                  30.52     1:03.66 (33.14)                                        
 52 Pesek, Zoe                11 USC-LE               1:05.74    1:03.72  
                  30.41     1:03.72 (33.31)                                        
 53 Randolph, Kylie           11 FMST-OH              1:03.25    1:03.91  
                  31.09     1:03.91 (32.82)                                        
 54 Hill, Marley              11 LESD-LE              1:06.12    1:04.02  
                  31.24     1:04.02 (32.78)                                        
 55 Haywood, Daelynn          12 LESD-LE                   NT    1:04.13  
                  31.47     1:04.13 (32.66)                                        
 56 Wilson, Alissa            11 SVSC-AM              1:09.03    1:04.25  
                  30.73     1:04.25 (33.52)                                        
 57 Freeman, Sylvia           11 FMST-OH              1:03.89    1:04.30  
                  30.68     1:04.30 (33.62)                                        
 58 Whiteford, Emily          12 PEAQ-AM              1:06.61    1:04.38  
                  31.13     1:04.38 (33.25)                                        
 59 Dube, Maddie              11 NHA-AM               1:07.31    1:04.45  
                  31.00     1:04.45 (33.45)                                        
 60 Zawodzinski, Zoe          12 HAMB-NI              1:05.48    1:04.63  
                  30.31     1:04.63 (34.32)                                        
 61 Peterson, Sydney          11 GYB-LE               1:06.80    1:04.70  
                  30.23     1:04.70 (34.47)                                        
 62 Natemeier, Ellie          11 MIST-AM              1:06.22    1:05.07  
                  31.02     1:05.07 (34.05)                                        
 63 Sneek, Keeley             12 GO-LE                1:07.40    1:05.10  
                  31.05     1:05.10 (34.05)                                        
 64 Van Deusen, Gretchen      11 GPAC-AM              1:08.06    1:05.21  
                  31.52     1:05.21 (33.69)                                        
 65 Grimenstein, Sarah        12 PEAQ-AM              1:06.74    1:05.27  
                  31.09     1:05.27 (34.18)                                        
 66 Edwards, Sydney           12 BPR-AM               1:05.17    1:05.28  
                  30.72     1:05.28 (34.56)                                        
 67 Bidwell, Kylee            11 UN-NI                1:06.31    1:05.31  
                  31.19     1:05.31 (34.12)                                        
 68 Drew, Kendell             11 MOON-AM              1:07.60    1:05.37  
                  31.25     1:05.37 (34.12)                                        
 69 Wang, Grace               12 FAST-AM              1:09.00    1:05.40  
                  31.12     1:05.40 (34.28)                                        
 70 Sevald, Audrey            11 FAST-LE              1:05.55    1:05.47  
                  31.33     1:05.47 (34.14)                                        
 71 Becker, Kaitlyn           12 BPR-AM               1:06.26    1:05.57  
                  31.69     1:05.57 (33.88)                                        
 72 LaRoche, Franny           12 WHAT-AM              1:05.61    1:05.67  
                  30.89     1:05.67 (34.78)                                        
 73 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  12 LESD-LE              1:06.55    1:05.68  
                  30.95     1:05.68 (34.73)                                        
 74 McCombs, Riley            12 YYN-LE               1:04.87    1:05.73  
                  31.47     1:05.73 (34.26)                                        
 75 Dietz, Sonya              11 SVSC-AM              1:07.51    1:05.84  
                  32.47     1:05.84 (33.37)                                        
 76 Chapman, Lindsey          12 FAST-LE              1:09.24    1:05.87  
                  31.62     1:05.87 (34.25)                                        
 77 Dering, Anna              12 WHAT-AM              1:07.87    1:06.00  
                  31.88     1:06.00 (34.12)                                        
 78 Senchyshak, Clara         12 PEAQ-AM              1:07.40    1:06.02  
                  31.53     1:06.02 (34.49)                                        
 79 Gilligan, Rena            11 WAAC-AM              1:07.50    1:06.25  
                  31.88     1:06.25 (34.37)                                        
 80 Bell, Lauren              11 GLAC-AM              1:07.90    1:06.37  
                  31.96     1:06.37 (34.41)                                        
 81 Coleman, Cassie           12 PTSC-AM                   NT    1:06.44  
                  31.94     1:06.44 (34.50)                                        
 82 Botos, Izzy               12 LESD-LE              1:08.78    1:06.72  
                  31.62     1:06.72 (35.10)                                        
 83 Goodrich, Hanna           12 CWW-LE               1:06.68    1:06.91  
                  32.14     1:06.91 (34.77)                                        
 84 Mihm, Lauren              12 ANSC-AM              1:05.66    1:06.93  
                  31.67     1:06.93 (35.26)                                        
 85 Su, Alexa                 11 ULESD-LE             1:06.89    1:07.15  
                  31.98     1:07.15 (35.17)                                        
 86 Amory, Riley              11 LESD-LE              1:07.54    1:07.17  
                  31.50     1:07.17 (35.67)                                        
 87 Costa, Maria              11 MIST-AM              1:07.24    1:07.22  
                  32.08     1:07.22 (35.14)                                        
 88 Olsavsky, Paige           11 MRST-LE              1:08.16    1:07.56  
                  32.29     1:07.56 (35.27)                                        
 89 Gotaskie, Mary            11 WHAT-AM              1:05.54    1:07.63  
                  31.96     1:07.63 (35.67)                                        
 90 Gustin, Jana              11 GLSS-LE              1:08.16    1:07.76  
                  32.34     1:07.76 (35.42)                                        
 91 Black, Chloe              11 NAC-AM               1:07.43    1:07.87  
                  32.06     1:07.87 (35.81)                                        
 92 Klein, Clara              12 LESD-LE              1:07.22    1:08.21  
                  31.93     1:08.21 (36.28)                                        
 93 Scheibelhoffer, Olivia    11 GYB-LE               1:08.29    1:08.86  
                  32.34     1:08.86 (36.52)                                        
 94 Bing, Kara                12 CCS-LE               1:09.32    1:08.96  
                  33.00     1:08.96 (35.96)                                        
 95 Jawa, Anjali              12 LESD-LE              1:08.29    1:11.86  
                  33.06     1:11.86 (38.80)                                        
 96 Hoffman, Kara             11 LESD-LE              1:08.29    1:16.29  
                  35.03     1:16.29 (41.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:56.09        2010 Lauren Heller, CFYN-LE                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Lexie         12 LESD-LE              2:00.69    1:59.23   11  
                  27.99       58.19 (30.20)     1:29.23 (31.04)     1:59.23 (30.00)
  2 Shao, Sophie              12 KW-AM                2:02.27    2:00.91    9  
                  28.09       58.73 (30.64)     1:29.15 (30.42)     2:00.91 (31.76)
  3 Stewart, Meredith         12 GLSS-LE              2:03.47    2:01.53    8  
                  28.14       59.03 (30.89)     1:30.65 (31.62)     2:01.53 (30.88)
  4 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              2:02.26    2:02.47    7  
                  28.51       58.86 (30.35)     1:30.58 (31.72)     2:02.47 (31.89)
  5 Randolph, Elise           12 FMST-OH              2:03.33    2:03.73    6  
                  28.86     1:00.60 (31.74)     1:32.27 (31.67)     2:03.73 (31.46)
  6 Sundgren, Alexa           12 ANSC-AM              2:03.71    2:04.10    5  
                  28.16       59.34 (31.18)     1:31.86 (32.52)     2:04.10 (32.24)
  7 Kelley, Maeve             12 UTPIT-AM             2:04.98    2:05.27    4  
                  29.14     1:00.78 (31.64)     1:33.39 (32.61)     2:05.27 (31.88)
  8 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               2:06.00    2:06.50    3  
                  29.55     1:01.45 (31.90)     1:34.24 (32.79)     2:06.50 (32.26)
  9 Cox, Chloe                12 UN-LE                2:05.69    2:08.48    2  
                  29.02     1:01.89 (32.87)     1:35.74 (33.85)     2:08.48 (32.74)
 10 Gano, Haley               12 FMST-OH              2:06.66    2:11.18    1  
                  29.90     1:03.01 (33.11)     1:37.26 (34.25)     2:11.18 (33.92)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:56.09        2010 Lauren Heller, CFYN-LE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Lexie         12 LESD-LE              1:59.35    2:00.69  
                  28.08       58.74 (30.66)     1:30.03 (31.29)     2:00.69 (30.66)
  2 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              2:04.70    2:02.26  
                  28.92       59.37 (30.45)     1:30.58 (31.21)     2:02.26 (31.68)
  3 Shao, Sophie              12 KW-AM                2:07.17    2:02.27  
                  28.44       59.70 (31.26)     1:31.00 (31.30)     2:02.27 (31.27)
  4 Randolph, Elise           12 FMST-OH              2:06.12    2:03.33  
                  28.59       59.79 (31.20)     1:32.23 (32.44)     2:03.33 (31.10)
  5 Stewart, Meredith         12 GLSS-LE              2:05.39    2:03.47  
                  28.53       59.57 (31.04)     1:31.51 (31.94)     2:03.47 (31.96)
  6 Sundgren, Alexa           12 ANSC-AM              2:11.65    2:03.71  
                  28.15       59.52 (31.37)     1:32.12 (32.60)     2:03.71 (31.59)
  7 Kelley, Maeve             12 UTPIT-AM             2:05.32    2:04.98  
                  29.31     1:01.15 (31.84)     1:33.01 (31.86)     2:04.98 (31.97)
  8 Cox, Chloe                12 UN-LE                2:10.16    2:05.69  
                  28.82     1:00.64 (31.82)     1:33.76 (33.12)     2:05.69 (31.93)
  9 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               2:09.49    2:06.00  
                  29.09     1:01.49 (32.40)     1:33.67 (32.18)     2:06.00 (32.33)
 10 Gano, Haley               12 FMST-OH              2:11.96    2:06.66  
                  29.49     1:01.75 (32.26)     1:34.61 (32.86)     2:06.66 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gillespie, Blaire         12 PEAQ-AM              2:09.11    2:06.69  
                  29.00     1:01.08 (32.08)     1:34.15 (33.07)     2:06.69 (32.54)
 12 Vogel, Morgan             12 MRST-LE              2:06.48    2:07.77  
                  29.02     1:02.35 (33.33)     1:35.90 (33.55)     2:07.77 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Downing, Alex             12 SWIM-LE              2:11.30    2:08.00  
                  29.37     1:02.03 (32.66)     1:35.59 (33.56)     2:08.00 (32.41)
 14 Stewart, Beatrice         11 LESD-LE              2:11.57    2:09.15  
                  29.16     1:02.30 (33.14)     1:35.96 (33.66)     2:09.15 (33.19)
 15 Roy, Vivian               12 MLAC-AM              2:18.98    2:09.93  
                  30.26     1:03.63 (33.37)     1:37.01 (33.38)     2:09.93 (32.92)
 16 Eiben, Natalie            12 FAST-AM              2:11.71    2:10.55  
                  28.78     1:02.08 (33.30)     1:36.82 (34.74)     2:10.55 (33.73)
 17 Lin, Audi                 12 LESD-LE              2:12.87    2:10.61  
                  29.34     1:02.55 (33.21)     1:36.53 (33.98)     2:10.61 (34.08)
 18 Connors, Kaitlyn          12 PEAQ-AM              2:17.68    2:12.02  
                  30.20     1:03.55 (33.35)     1:38.58 (35.03)     2:12.02 (33.44)
 19 Schroeder, Addison        12 MOON-AM              2:18.62    2:12.21  
                  30.42     1:03.53 (33.11)     1:38.08 (34.55)     2:12.21 (34.13)
 20 Butler, Erin              12 LESD-LE              2:13.94    2:12.36  
                  30.01     1:03.58 (33.57)     1:38.01 (34.43)     2:12.36 (34.35)
 20 Edgar, Carys              12 LESD-LE              2:17.06    2:12.36  
                  30.41     1:03.86 (33.45)     1:38.75 (34.89)     2:12.36 (33.61)
 22 Reese, Marley             12 MLAC-AM              2:18.05    2:13.17  
                  30.91     1:04.73 (33.82)     1:39.53 (34.80)     2:13.17 (33.64)
 23 Little, Anna              12 NAC-AM               2:26.28    2:13.34  
                  29.96     1:03.88 (33.92)     1:39.17 (35.29)     2:13.34 (34.17)
 24 Pophal, Sarah             12 LESD-LE              2:24.89    2:14.64  
                  30.96     1:05.02 (34.06)     1:40.05 (35.03)     2:14.64 (34.59)
 25 Kutchel, Abbey            12 SWIM-LE              2:21.17    2:14.81  
                  30.56     1:05.00 (34.44)     1:40.54 (35.54)     2:14.81 (34.27)
 26 Speelman, Ava             12 USTRS-LE             2:26.76    2:15.31  
                  30.94     1:05.93 (34.99)     1:41.49 (35.56)     2:15.31 (33.82)
 27 Armao, Maria              12 HEAT-LE              2:20.05    2:15.95  
                  31.01     1:05.76 (34.75)     1:41.65 (35.89)     2:15.95 (34.30)
 28 Mehok, Lilly              11 STRS-LE              2:18.29    2:16.11  
                  30.26     1:04.61 (34.35)     1:41.13 (36.52)     2:16.11 (34.98)
 29 Schrecongost, Kira        11 CSC-AM               2:16.28    2:16.36  
                  29.94     1:03.75 (33.81)     1:40.22 (36.47)     2:16.36 (36.14)
 30 Murlin, Darby             12 GLSS-LE              2:19.78    2:16.73  
                  31.60     1:06.38 (34.78)     1:42.46 (36.08)     2:16.73 (34.27)
 31 Kling, Bella              11 SVSC-AM              2:20.97    2:16.96  
                  30.82     1:06.05 (35.23)     1:42.19 (36.14)     2:16.96 (34.77)
 32 McClain, Maddy            12 NAC-AM               2:15.03    2:17.20  
                  29.91     1:04.62 (34.71)     1:41.46 (36.84)     2:17.20 (35.74)
 32 Schnelzer, Maddy          12 CWW-LE               2:26.38    2:17.20  
                  31.12     1:06.53 (35.41)     1:41.84 (35.31)     2:17.20 (35.36)
 34 Randolph, Kylie           11 FMST-OH              2:18.67    2:17.28  
                  32.30     1:07.32 (35.02)     1:43.56 (36.24)     2:17.28 (33.72)
 35 Bonnett, Brenna           12 CSC-AM               2:10.55    2:17.56  
                  30.50     1:05.22 (34.72)     1:41.60 (36.38)     2:17.56 (35.96)
 36 Khoury, Rita              12 HD-AM                2:13.53    2:17.86  
                  31.97     1:06.83 (34.86)     1:42.73 (35.90)     2:17.86 (35.13)
 37 Becker, Kaitlyn           12 BPR-AM               2:17.66    2:18.50  
                  31.61     1:06.86 (35.25)     1:43.13 (36.27)     2:18.50 (35.37)
 38 Grimenstein, Sarah        12 PEAQ-AM              2:23.82    2:18.77  
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)     1:42.89 (36.30)     2:18.77 (35.88)
 39 Gallingane, Sophia        12 SVSC-AM              2:21.13    2:19.02  
                  30.52     1:06.84 (36.32)     1:43.86 (37.02)     2:19.02 (35.16)
 40 Zawodzinski, Zoe          12 HAMB-NI              2:20.84    2:19.40  
                  31.75     1:07.45 (35.70)     1:43.68 (36.23)     2:19.40 (35.72)
 41 Hill, Marley              11 LESD-LE              2:18.57    2:19.73  
                  31.58     1:07.09 (35.51)     1:44.01 (36.92)     2:19.73 (35.72)
 42 Chapman, Lindsey          12 FAST-LE              2:20.24    2:20.00  
                  31.97     1:07.04 (35.07)     1:44.20 (37.16)     2:20.00 (35.80)
 43 Drew, Kendell             11 MOON-AM              2:26.31    2:21.03  
                  32.31     1:09.00 (36.69)     1:46.32 (37.32)     2:21.03 (34.71)
 44 Pesek, Zoe                11 USC-LE               2:27.11    2:22.06  
                  31.64     1:08.44 (36.80)     1:45.97 (37.53)     2:22.06 (36.09)
 45 Brindley, Natalie         11 HEAT-LE              2:27.08    2:22.29  
                  31.77     1:08.15 (36.38)     1:45.44 (37.29)     2:22.29 (36.85)
 46 Gustin, Jana              11 GLSS-LE              2:26.39    2:22.93  
                  32.79     1:09.05 (36.26)     1:46.73 (37.68)     2:22.93 (36.20)
 47 McCombs, Riley            12 YYN-LE               2:19.64    2:23.04  
                  32.42     1:08.66 (36.24)     1:46.40 (37.74)     2:23.04 (36.64)
 48 Smith, Ally               12 SVSC-AM              2:27.16    2:23.09  
                  31.95     1:08.33 (36.38)     1:46.12 (37.79)     2:23.09 (36.97)
 49 Goodrich, Hanna           12 CWW-LE               2:23.26    2:23.19  
                  31.91     1:07.78 (35.87)     1:45.68 (37.90)     2:23.19 (37.51)
 50 Bidwell, Kylee            11 UN-NI                2:19.29    2:23.23  
                  33.15     1:09.83 (36.68)     1:47.89 (38.06)     2:23.23 (35.34)
 51 Baylor, Sara              11 HEAT-LE              2:26.10    2:23.57  
                  31.56     1:06.61 (35.05)     1:44.69 (38.08)     2:23.57 (38.88)
 52 Halloran, Beth            11 GLSS-LE              2:29.38    2:23.89  
                  32.11     1:08.73 (36.62)     1:46.28 (37.55)     2:23.89 (37.61)
 53 Mihm, Lauren              12 ANSC-AM              2:24.84    2:24.97  
                  32.53     1:10.03 (37.50)     1:48.53 (38.50)     2:24.97 (36.44)
 54 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  12 LESD-LE              2:24.98    2:25.32  
                  31.69     1:09.04 (37.35)     1:48.37 (39.33)     2:25.32 (36.95)
 55 Wilson, Alissa            11 SVSC-AM              2:27.27    2:26.13  
                  32.53     1:09.70 (37.17)     1:48.33 (38.63)     2:26.13 (37.80)
 56 Freeman, Sylvia           11 FMST-OH              2:22.57    2:26.18  
                  32.61     1:10.68 (38.07)     1:49.70 (39.02)     2:26.18 (36.48)
 57 Dietz, Sonya              11 SVSC-AM              2:27.32    2:27.41  
                  34.96     1:12.48 (37.52)     1:50.85 (38.37)     2:27.41 (36.56)
 58 Dering, Anna              12 WHAT-AM              2:29.72    2:27.47  
                  32.79     1:10.48 (37.69)     1:51.09 (40.61)     2:27.47 (36.38)
 58 Gilligan, Rena            11 WAAC-AM              2:28.68    2:27.47  
                  33.63     1:12.12 (38.49)     1:51.14 (39.02)     2:27.47 (36.33)
 60 LaRoche, Franny           12 WHAT-AM              2:28.06    2:28.71  
                  33.79     1:11.68 (37.89)     1:51.70 (40.02)     2:28.71 (37.01)
 61 Gotaskie, Mary            11 WHAT-AM              2:26.78    2:30.17  
                  32.82     1:10.79 (37.97)     1:50.93 (40.14)     2:30.17 (39.24)
 62 Kaufmann, Allison         12 NEON-LE              2:27.51    2:30.40  
                  33.15     1:11.56 (38.41)     1:52.07 (40.51)     2:30.40 (38.33)
 63 Sevald, Audrey            11 FAST-LE              2:27.68    2:31.46  
                  33.22     1:11.84 (38.62)     1:51.65 (39.81)     2:31.46 (39.81)
 64 Kass, Savanna             11 HD-AM                2:28.98    2:32.72  
                  34.28     1:12.77 (38.49)     1:52.99 (40.22)     2:32.72 (39.73)
 65 Olsavsky, Paige           11 MRST-LE              2:28.98    2:36.18  
                  33.15     1:13.12 (39.97)     1:55.19 (42.07)     2:36.18 (40.99)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:14.97        2016 Suzanne Sokolowski, WEBS -NI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Maeve             12 UTPIT-AM             5:37.79    5:22.49   11  
                  29.37     1:01.34 (31.97)     1:34.01 (32.67)     2:06.98 (32.97)
        2:40.12 (33.14)     3:13.25 (33.13)     3:46.16 (32.91)     4:19.44 (33.28)
        4:51.89 (32.45)     5:22.49 (30.60)                                        
  2 Stewart, Meredith         12 GLSS-LE              5:34.66    5:23.00    9  
                  28.73     1:00.48 (31.75)     1:32.89 (32.41)     2:05.65 (32.76)
        2:38.74 (33.09)     3:12.03 (33.29)     3:45.45 (33.42)     4:18.68 (33.23)
        4:51.74 (33.06)     5:23.00 (31.26)                                        
  3 Randolph, Elise           12 FMST-OH              5:51.38    5:32.38    8  
                  29.77     1:02.64 (32.87)     1:36.29 (33.65)     2:10.21 (33.92)
        2:44.54 (34.33)     3:18.87 (34.33)     3:53.41 (34.54)     4:27.32 (33.91)
        5:00.78 (33.46)     5:32.38 (31.60)                                        
  4 Gillespie, Blaire         12 PEAQ-AM              5:42.44    5:33.56    7  
                  29.49     1:02.05 (32.56)     1:35.87 (33.82)     2:10.22 (34.35)
        2:44.72 (34.50)     3:19.24 (34.52)     3:53.75 (34.51)     4:27.54 (33.79)
        5:01.14 (33.60)     5:33.56 (32.42)                                        
  5 Stewart, Beatrice         11 LESD-LE              5:44.39    5:34.93    6  
                  29.33     1:02.26 (32.93)     1:35.84 (33.58)     2:09.85 (34.01)
        2:44.15 (34.30)     3:18.78 (34.63)     3:53.32 (34.54)     4:27.66 (34.34)
        5:01.79 (34.13)     5:34.93 (33.14)                                        
  6 Miller, Catrina           12 ULESD-LE             5:58.61    5:37.34    5  
                  29.55     1:01.53 (31.98)     1:34.89 (33.36)     2:08.57 (33.68)
        2:42.88 (34.31)     3:17.78 (34.90)     3:52.80 (35.02)     4:28.11 (35.31)
        5:03.34 (35.23)     5:37.34 (34.00)                                        
  7 Vogel, Morgan             12 MRST-LE              5:52.20    5:38.89    4  
                  30.75     1:04.50 (33.75)     1:38.59 (34.09)     2:13.27 (34.68)
        2:47.36 (34.09)     3:21.59 (34.23)     3:56.60 (35.01)     4:31.34 (34.74)
        5:06.17 (34.83)     5:38.89 (32.72)                                        
  8 Musbach, Marie            12 LESD-LE              5:44.22    5:39.16    3  
                  30.09     1:03.22 (33.13)     1:37.73 (34.51)     2:12.64 (34.91)
        2:47.60 (34.96)     3:22.62 (35.02)     3:57.11 (34.49)     4:31.83 (34.72)
        5:06.67 (34.84)     5:39.16 (32.49)                                        
  9 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               5:47.89    5:39.26    2  
                  30.37     1:03.26 (32.89)     1:37.51 (34.25)     2:12.33 (34.82)
        2:47.54 (35.21)     3:22.38 (34.84)     3:57.67 (35.29)     4:32.20 (34.53)
        5:06.49 (34.29)     5:39.26 (32.77)                                        
 10 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               5:49.50    5:42.02    1  
                  29.59     1:02.85 (33.26)     1:37.28 (34.43)     2:12.40 (35.12)
        2:47.64 (35.24)     3:22.47 (34.83)     3:57.41 (34.94)     4:32.53 (35.12)
        5:07.63 (35.10)     5:42.02 (34.39)                                        
 11 Gano, Haley               12 FMST-OH              6:24.83    5:43.58  
                  30.06     1:03.47 (33.41)     1:37.81 (34.34)     2:12.70 (34.89)
        2:47.99 (35.29)     3:23.10 (35.11)     3:58.82 (35.72)     4:34.52 (35.70)
        5:09.29 (34.77)     5:43.58 (34.29)                                        
 12 Lin, Audi                 12 LESD-LE              5:54.03    5:43.89  
                  29.89     1:04.61 (34.72)     1:39.73 (35.12)     2:15.35 (35.62)
        2:51.21 (35.86)     3:27.06 (35.85)     4:02.13 (35.07)     4:36.59 (34.46)
        5:11.61 (35.02)     5:43.89 (32.28)                                        
 13 Connors, Kaitlyn          12 PEAQ-AM              6:02.92    5:44.02  
                  29.99     1:03.32 (33.33)     1:38.28 (34.96)     2:14.07 (35.79)
        2:49.30 (35.23)     3:24.57 (35.27)     4:00.32 (35.75)     4:35.70 (35.38)
        5:10.75 (35.05)     5:44.02 (33.27)                                        
 14 Shao, Sophie              12 KW-AM                5:54.81    5:45.09  
                  29.91     1:03.51 (33.60)     1:37.48 (33.97)     2:12.11 (34.63)
        2:47.37 (35.26)     3:22.93 (35.56)     3:59.17 (36.24)     4:34.93 (35.76)
        5:10.16 (35.23)     5:45.09 (34.93)                                        
 15 Aidar, Amanda             12 PEAQ-AM              5:57.34    5:45.41  
                  30.35     1:04.44 (34.09)     1:39.15 (34.71)     2:14.68 (35.53)
        2:49.59 (34.91)     3:25.16 (35.57)     4:01.19 (36.03)     4:36.93 (35.74)
        5:12.58 (35.65)     5:45.41 (32.83)                                        
 16 Khan, Asma                12 RYD-LE               5:56.09    5:45.45  
                  29.77     1:03.46 (33.69)     1:38.25 (34.79)     2:13.00 (34.75)
        2:49.02 (36.02)     3:25.23 (36.21)     4:01.43 (36.20)     4:36.86 (35.43)
        5:11.78 (34.92)     5:45.45 (33.67)                                        
 17 Butler, Erin              12 LESD-LE              6:00.71    5:45.84  
                  31.42     1:05.85 (34.43)     1:40.98 (35.13)     2:16.76 (35.78)
        2:51.94 (35.18)     3:27.41 (35.47)     4:02.94 (35.53)     4:37.87 (34.93)
        5:12.96 (35.09)     5:45.84 (32.88)                                        
 18 Eiben, Natalie            12 FAST-AM              5:49.44    5:47.55  
                  29.61     1:03.44 (33.83)     1:38.58 (35.14)     2:14.49 (35.91)
        2:50.03 (35.54)     3:25.56 (35.53)     4:01.87 (36.31)     4:37.82 (35.95)
        5:13.40 (35.58)     5:47.55 (34.15)                                        
 19 Schroeder, Addison        12 MOON-AM              6:16.06    5:53.58  
                  31.98     1:06.64 (34.66)     1:42.21 (35.57)     2:17.70 (35.49)
        2:53.80 (36.10)     3:29.95 (36.15)     4:06.57 (36.62)     4:43.21 (36.64)
        5:19.49 (36.28)     5:53.58 (34.09)                                        
 20 Burke, Emma               12 BPR-AM               5:58.00    5:54.42  
                  31.64     1:06.35 (34.71)     1:41.72 (35.37)     2:17.69 (35.97)
        2:53.68 (35.99)     3:29.99 (36.31)     4:06.13 (36.14)     4:42.44 (36.31)
        5:18.79 (36.35)     5:54.42 (35.63)                                        
 21 Blakely, Amelie           12 UNFM-OH              6:04.19    5:56.05  
                  30.86     1:06.58 (35.72)     1:43.13 (36.55)     2:19.97 (36.84)
        2:57.55 (37.58)     3:34.03 (36.48)     4:10.97 (36.94)     4:46.94 (35.97)
        5:22.90 (35.96)     5:56.05 (33.15)                                        
 22 Parrish, Stella           12 GO-LE                6:09.41    5:57.46  
                  31.08     1:06.16 (35.08)     1:42.36 (36.20)     2:18.52 (36.16)
        2:54.80 (36.28)     3:31.84 (37.04)     4:09.16 (37.32)     4:46.21 (37.05)
        5:23.14 (36.93)     5:57.46 (34.32)                                        
 23 McFaden, Amanda           12 FAST-AM              5:57.77    5:59.53  
                  30.55     1:05.60 (35.05)     1:41.59 (35.99)     2:18.12 (36.53)
        2:54.82 (36.70)     3:31.76 (36.94)     4:09.33 (37.57)     4:46.72 (37.39)
        5:23.78 (37.06)     5:59.53 (35.75)                                        
 24 Bonnett, Brenna           12 CSC-AM               5:53.64    6:00.70  
                  31.03     1:06.13 (35.10)     1:42.96 (36.83)     2:20.21 (37.25)
        2:57.64 (37.43)     3:34.51 (36.87)     4:12.33 (37.82)     4:48.89 (36.56)
        5:25.41 (36.52)     6:00.70 (35.29)                                        
 25 Mehok, Lilly              11 STRS-LE              6:17.95    6:02.19  
                  31.21     1:06.71 (35.50)     1:44.17 (37.46)     2:21.45 (37.28)
        2:58.45 (37.00)     3:35.94 (37.49)     4:13.82 (37.88)     4:51.25 (37.43)
        5:27.65 (36.40)     6:02.19 (34.54)                                        
 26 Whiteford, Emily          12 PEAQ-AM              6:18.71    6:02.56  
                  31.99     1:08.56 (36.57)     1:45.60 (37.04)     2:22.28 (36.68)
        2:59.53 (37.25)     3:36.24 (36.71)     4:13.45 (37.21)     4:50.50 (37.05)
        5:27.72 (37.22)     6:02.56 (34.84)                                        
 27 McClain, Maddy            12 NAC-AM               6:01.93    6:03.41  
                  29.91     1:04.26 (34.35)     1:40.79 (36.53)     2:18.03 (37.24)
        2:56.01 (37.98)     3:34.26 (38.25)     4:11.80 (37.54)     4:50.10 (38.30)
        5:27.40 (37.30)     6:03.41 (36.01)                                        
 28 Edwards, Sydney           12 BPR-AM               6:13.17    6:03.57  
                  31.51     1:07.70 (36.19)     1:44.30 (36.60)     2:21.74 (37.44)
        2:58.75 (37.01)     3:36.54 (37.79)     4:14.17 (37.63)     4:51.48 (37.31)
        5:28.83 (37.35)     6:03.57 (34.74)                                        
 29 Becker, Kaitlyn           12 BPR-AM               6:06.11    6:04.05  
                  31.86     1:07.30 (35.44)     1:43.90 (36.60)     2:21.27 (37.37)
        2:58.46 (37.19)     3:36.27 (37.81)     4:13.82 (37.55)     4:51.40 (37.58)
        5:28.26 (36.86)     6:04.05 (35.79)                                        
 30 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  12 LESD-LE              6:14.82    6:04.14  
                  31.95     1:07.91 (35.96)     1:44.55 (36.64)     2:21.95 (37.40)
        2:58.94 (36.99)     3:36.91 (37.97)     4:13.72 (36.81)     4:51.80 (38.08)
        5:28.87 (37.07)     6:04.14 (35.27)                                        
 31 Schrecongost, Kira        11 CSC-AM               6:13.93    6:04.52  
                  30.08     1:04.91 (34.83)     1:41.37 (36.46)     2:18.52 (37.15)
        2:56.57 (38.05)     3:34.73 (38.16)     4:12.50 (37.77)     4:50.63 (38.13)
        5:28.74 (38.11)     6:04.52 (35.78)                                        
 32 Hill, Marley              11 LESD-LE              6:29.23    6:05.57  
                  33.22     1:10.27 (37.05)     1:48.24 (37.97)     2:25.50 (37.26)
        3:03.54 (38.04)     3:40.55 (37.01)     4:18.39 (37.84)     4:55.30 (36.91)
        5:31.12 (35.82)     6:05.57 (34.45)                                        
 33 Little, Anna              12 NAC-AM               6:26.47    6:05.58  
                  30.92     1:05.49 (34.57)     1:42.02 (36.53)     2:19.24 (37.22)
        2:57.32 (38.08)     3:34.99 (37.67)     4:13.02 (38.03)     4:51.79 (38.77)
        5:29.93 (38.14)     6:05.58 (35.65)                                        
 34 Kling, Bella              11 SVSC-AM              6:18.60    6:05.99  
                  29.95     1:04.82 (34.87)     1:40.81 (35.99)     2:17.60 (36.79)
        2:55.28 (37.68)     3:34.00 (38.72)     4:12.70 (38.70)     4:50.85 (38.15)
        5:30.04 (39.19)     6:05.99 (35.95)                                        
 35 Reese, Marley             12 MLAC-AM              6:21.38    6:06.22  
                  32.18     1:08.64 (36.46)     1:46.49 (37.85)     2:24.27 (37.78)
        3:01.63 (37.36)     3:39.67 (38.04)     4:17.66 (37.99)     4:54.68 (37.02)
        5:31.35 (36.67)     6:06.22 (34.87)                                        
 36 Grespin, Maggie           12 VSC-LE               6:38.39    6:08.82  
                  32.96     1:09.76 (36.80)     1:47.24 (37.48)     2:26.10 (38.86)
        3:04.18 (38.08)     3:42.08 (37.90)     4:20.01 (37.93)     4:58.19 (38.18)
        5:34.50 (36.31)     6:08.82 (34.32)                                        
 37 McCombs, Riley            12 YYN-LE               6:27.79    6:12.10  
                  32.45     1:09.30 (36.85)     1:47.56 (38.26)     2:25.14 (37.58)
        3:03.92 (38.78)     3:42.67 (38.75)     4:20.74 (38.07)     4:58.62 (37.88)
        5:36.42 (37.80)     6:12.10 (35.68)                                        
 38 Randolph, Kylie           11 FMST-OH              6:15.33    6:14.09  
                  33.17     1:10.17 (37.00)     1:48.89 (38.72)     2:26.70 (37.81)
        3:05.08 (38.38)     3:43.40 (38.32)     4:21.94 (38.54)     4:59.94 (38.00)
        5:37.55 (37.61)     6:14.09 (36.54)                                        
 39 Gustin, Jana              11 GLSS-LE              6:29.75    6:18.01  
                  32.60     1:09.59 (36.99)     1:48.37 (38.78)     2:26.94 (38.57)
        3:05.43 (38.49)     3:43.95 (38.52)     4:23.35 (39.40)     5:02.39 (39.04)
        5:41.33 (38.94)     6:18.01 (36.68)                                        
 40 Rhoades, Bella            11 LESD-LE              6:37.99    6:20.66  
                  32.66     1:09.55 (36.89)     1:48.75 (39.20)     2:29.65 (40.90)
        3:10.01 (40.36)     3:49.39 (39.38)     4:27.85 (38.46)     5:08.24 (40.39)
        5:47.23 (38.99)     6:20.66 (33.43)                                        
 41 Natemeier, Ellie          11 MIST-AM              6:34.58    6:21.72  
                  32.53     1:09.64 (37.11)     1:48.00 (38.36)     2:27.70 (39.70)
        3:06.80 (39.10)     3:46.22 (39.42)     4:25.70 (39.48)     5:04.95 (39.25)
        5:44.18 (39.23)     6:21.72 (37.54)                                        
 42 Dimmerling, Genevieve     11 CCS-LE               6:17.24    6:21.99  
                  31.37     1:06.63 (35.26)     1:45.14 (38.51)     2:24.96 (39.82)
        3:04.89 (39.93)     3:44.93 (40.04)     4:25.18 (40.25)     5:04.60 (39.42)
        5:43.82 (39.22)     6:21.99 (38.17)                                        
 43 Chapman, Lindsey          12 FAST-LE              6:32.30    6:23.32  
                  33.94     1:10.87 (36.93)     1:49.01 (38.14)     2:27.88 (38.87)
        3:08.24 (40.36)     3:47.32 (39.08)     4:27.24 (39.92)     5:06.95 (39.71)
        5:45.67 (38.72)     6:23.32 (37.65)                                        
 44 Botos, Izzy               12 LESD-LE              6:35.54    6:27.45  
                  33.03     1:10.07 (37.04)     1:49.82 (39.75)     2:29.32 (39.50)
        3:09.42 (40.10)     3:49.62 (40.20)     4:29.99 (40.37)     5:09.86 (39.87)
        5:49.21 (39.35)     6:27.45 (38.24)                                        
 45 Gotaskie, Mary            11 WHAT-AM              6:29.68    6:29.07  
                  33.83     1:11.27 (37.44)     1:50.20 (38.93)     2:28.95 (38.75)
        3:09.71 (40.76)     3:50.38 (40.67)     4:30.75 (40.37)     5:10.86 (40.11)
        5:50.91 (40.05)     6:29.07 (38.16)                                        
 46 Klein, Clara              12 LESD-LE              6:36.22    6:38.69  
                  34.00     1:14.15 (40.15)     1:54.46 (40.31)     2:35.14 (40.68)
        3:15.95 (40.81)     3:57.41 (41.46)     4:38.49 (41.08)     5:19.91 (41.42)
        6:00.07 (40.16)     6:38.69 (38.62)                                        
 47 Jawa, Anjali              12 LESD-LE              6:38.00    7:11.81  
                  34.74     1:18.11 (43.37)     2:01.72 (43.61)     2:46.43 (44.71)
        3:30.32 (43.89)     4:14.42 (44.10)     5:01.39 (46.97)     5:46.44 (45.05)
        6:30.92 (44.48)     7:11.81 (40.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.86        2010 Lauren Heller, CFYN-LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Vivien                12 ANSC-AM                29.63      29.17   11  
  2 Machado, Madison          12 STRS-LE                29.27      29.34    9  
  3 Pizarro, Alaina           11 HEAT-LE                30.51      29.50    8  
  4 Shao, Sophie              12 KW-AM                  30.07      29.58    7  
  5 Randolph, Elise           12 FMST-OH                29.53      29.90    6  
  6 Aidar, Amanda             12 PEAQ-AM                30.27      29.99    5  
  7 Mehok, Claire             11 STRS-LE                30.38      30.45    4  
  8 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM                 30.67      30.49    3  
  9 Roy, Vivian               12 MLAC-AM                30.50      30.70    2  
 10 Barasch, Allie            12 FMST-OH                30.56      31.37    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.86        2010 Lauren Heller, CFYN-LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Machado, Madison          12 STRS-LE                30.19      29.27  
  2 Randolph, Elise           12 FMST-OH                30.03      29.53  
  3 Li, Vivien                12 ANSC-AM                30.56      29.63  
  4 Shao, Sophie              12 KW-AM                  30.48      30.07  
  5 Aidar, Amanda             12 PEAQ-AM                30.88      30.27  
  6 Mehok, Claire             11 STRS-LE                30.71      30.38  
  7 Roy, Vivian               12 MLAC-AM                31.12      30.50  
  8 Pizarro, Alaina           11 HEAT-LE                31.08      30.51  
  9 Barasch, Allie            12 FMST-OH                31.83      30.56  
 10 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM                 30.96      30.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM                31.98      30.70  
 12 Walton, Lori              12 HEAT-LE                29.95      30.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mehok, Lilly              11 STRS-LE                31.30      31.47  
 14 Gano, Haley               12 FMST-OH                31.85      31.54  
 15 Rhoades, Bella            11 LESD-LE                33.52      31.58  
 16 Whiteford, Emily          12 PEAQ-AM                32.43      31.85  
 17 Blakely, Amelie           12 UNFM-OH                33.26      31.95  
 18 Burke, Emma               12 BPR-AM                 32.55      32.49  
 19 Freeman, Sylvia           11 FMST-OH                31.56      32.65  
 20 Collis, Laina             11 CSI-LE                 33.02      33.05  
 21 Kling, Bella              11 SVSC-AM                33.86      33.07  
 22 Grimenstein, Sarah        12 PEAQ-AM                34.63      33.13  
 23 Edgar, Carys              12 LESD-LE                34.23      33.16  
 24 Edwards, Sydney           12 BPR-AM                 34.34      33.30  
 25 Connors, Emily            11 MOON-AM                33.25      33.47  
 26 Bell, Lauren              11 GLAC-AM                33.76      33.69  
 27 Brindley, Natalie         11 HEAT-LE                34.00      33.88  
 28 Butler, Erin              12 LESD-LE                33.63      33.91  
 29 Drew, Kendell             11 MOON-AM                34.63      33.92  
 30 Haywood, Daelynn          12 LESD-LE                34.25      34.00  
 31 Baylor, Sara              11 HEAT-LE                35.13      34.04  
 32 Connors, Kaitlyn          12 PEAQ-AM                34.93      34.12  
 33 Rothrauff, Gabby          11 FAST-AM                34.46      34.33  
 34 Su, Alexa                 11 ULESD-LE               35.13      34.34  
 35 Natemeier, Ellie          11 MIST-AM                34.67      34.56  
 36 Wang, Grace               12 FAST-AM                34.13      34.57  
 37 Khoury, Rita              12 HD-AM                  33.71      34.63  
 38 Sevald, Audrey            11 FAST-LE                34.39      34.70  
 39 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  12 LESD-LE                33.48      34.71  
 40 Yorkievitz, Emily         11 HEAT-LE                35.48      34.87  
 41 Costa, Maria              11 MIST-AM                35.40      34.93  
 42 Mankovich, Charlotte      12 FAST-AM                34.06      35.04  
 43 Breault, Izzy             12 MOON-AM                   NT      35.25  
 44 Randolph, Kylie           11 FMST-OH                35.05      35.27  
 45 Becker, Kaitlyn           12 BPR-AM                 34.79      35.43  
 46 Olsavsky, Paige           11 MRST-LE                34.45      35.47  
 47 Fair, Arianne             11 CWW-LE                 35.23      35.59  
 48 Wilson, Alissa            11 SVSC-AM                35.23      35.74  
 49 Senchyshak, Clara         12 PEAQ-AM                35.40      35.82  
 50 Jawa, Anjali              12 LESD-LE                35.57      37.12  
 51 Kass, Savanna             11 HD-AM                  35.50      37.58  
 52 Hoffman, Kara             11 LESD-LE                35.59      39.62  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.12        2014 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khan, Asma                12 RYD-LE               1:02.37    1:01.57   11  
                  29.80     1:01.57 (31.77)                                        
  2 Randolph, Elise           12 FMST-OH              1:05.67    1:02.87    9  
                  30.92     1:02.87 (31.95)                                        
  3 Stewart, Meredith         12 GLSS-LE              1:04.72    1:03.17    8  
                  30.85     1:03.17 (32.32)                                        
  4 Sundgren, Alexa           12 ANSC-AM              1:07.90    1:03.63    7  
                  31.35     1:03.63 (32.28)                                        
  5 Shao, Sophie              12 KW-AM                1:05.23    1:03.81    6  
                  31.08     1:03.81 (32.73)                                        
  6 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               1:07.64    1:04.64    5  
                  31.80     1:04.64 (32.84)                                        
  7 Li, Vivien                12 ANSC-AM              1:08.26    1:04.92    4  
  8 Machado, Madison          12 STRS-LE              1:07.25    1:05.70    3  
                  31.66     1:05.70 (34.04)                                        
  9 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              1:07.90    1:06.04    2  
                  31.92     1:06.04 (34.12)                                        
 10 Kelley, Maeve             12 UTPIT-AM             1:04.93    1:06.14    1  
                  32.06     1:06.14 (34.08)                                        
 11 Pizarro, Alaina           11 HEAT-LE              1:06.95    1:06.66  
 12 Miller, Catrina           12 ULESD-LE             1:10.23    1:07.21  
                  33.59     1:07.21 (33.62)                                        
 13 Roy, Vivian               12 MLAC-AM              1:07.25    1:07.44  
                  32.99     1:07.44 (34.45)                                        
 14 Hanek, Izzy               12 GO-LE                1:10.22    1:07.55  
                  33.57     1:07.55 (33.98)                                        
 15 Walton, Lori              12 HEAT-LE              1:07.08    1:07.81  
                  33.40     1:07.81 (34.41)                                        
 16 Eiben, Natalie            12 FAST-AM              1:09.18    1:08.11  
                  33.13     1:08.11 (34.98)                                        
 17 Barasch, Allie            12 FMST-OH              1:09.76    1:08.24  
                  33.00     1:08.24 (35.24)                                        
 18 Blakely, Amelie           12 UNFM-OH              1:11.99    1:08.26  
                  33.19     1:08.26 (35.07)                                        
 19 Stewart, Beatrice         11 LESD-LE              1:09.03    1:08.71  
                  33.32     1:08.71 (35.39)                                        
 20 McFaden, Amanda           12 FAST-AM              1:07.96    1:09.06  
                  33.31     1:09.06 (35.75)                                        
 21 Bonnett, Brenna           12 CSC-AM               1:12.12    1:09.20  
                  34.43     1:09.20 (34.77)                                        
 22 Burke, Emma               12 BPR-AM               1:09.43    1:09.24  
                  33.62     1:09.24 (35.62)                                        
 23 Rhoades, Bella            11 LESD-LE              1:12.55    1:09.26  
                  34.71     1:09.26 (34.55)                                        
 24 Gano, Haley               12 FMST-OH              1:11.42    1:09.33  
                  33.60     1:09.33 (35.73)                                        
 25 Whiteford, Emily          12 PEAQ-AM              1:13.62    1:09.44  
                  33.29     1:09.44 (36.15)                                        
 26 Freeman, Sylvia           11 FMST-OH              1:12.85    1:10.23  
                  33.41     1:10.23 (36.82)                                        
 27 Kling, Bella              11 SVSC-AM              1:12.67    1:10.60  
                  34.05     1:10.60 (36.55)                                        
 28 Kutchel, Abbey            12 SWIM-LE              1:13.20    1:10.81  
                  34.34     1:10.81 (36.47)                                        
 29 Murlin, Elizabeth         12 GLSS-LE              1:09.38    1:10.89  
                  34.24     1:10.89 (36.65)                                        
 30 Downing, Alex             12 SWIM-LE              1:10.33    1:10.96  
                  34.64     1:10.96 (36.32)                                        
 31 Lin, Audi                 12 LESD-LE              1:14.34    1:11.11  
                  33.94     1:11.11 (37.17)                                        
 32 Haywood, Daelynn          12 LESD-LE                   NT    1:11.12  
                  34.43     1:11.12 (36.69)                                        
 33 Edgar, Carys              12 LESD-LE              1:11.90    1:11.25  
                  35.06     1:11.25 (36.19)                                        
 34 Grimenstein, Sarah        12 PEAQ-AM              1:10.07    1:11.26  
                  34.37     1:11.26 (36.89)                                        
 35 Wellman, Evey             12 LESD-LE              1:10.76    1:12.10  
                  34.75     1:12.10 (37.35)                                        
 36 Little, Anna              12 NAC-AM               1:12.49    1:12.54  
                  34.90     1:12.54 (37.64)                                        
 37 Mankovich, Charlotte      12 FAST-AM              1:12.96    1:12.59  
                  34.97     1:12.59 (37.62)                                        
 38 Butler, Erin              12 LESD-LE              1:13.22    1:12.70  
                  35.69     1:12.70 (37.01)                                        
 39 Baylor, Sara              11 HEAT-LE              1:14.77    1:12.75  
                  35.33     1:12.75 (37.42)                                        
 40 Gallingane, Sophia        12 SVSC-AM              1:13.62    1:12.80  
                  35.33     1:12.80 (37.47)                                        
 41 Fu, Lillian               11 LESD-LE              1:17.49    1:12.90  
                  35.01     1:12.90 (37.89)                                        
 42 Collis, Laina             11 CSI-LE               1:13.52    1:13.00  
                  35.76     1:13.00 (37.24)                                        
 43 Hill, Marley              11 LESD-LE              1:14.63    1:13.04  
                  35.71     1:13.04 (37.33)                                        
 44 Edwards, Sydney           12 BPR-AM               1:12.59    1:13.11  
                  35.10     1:13.11 (38.01)                                        
 45 Peterson, Sydney          11 GYB-LE               1:18.71    1:13.28  
                  35.48     1:13.28 (37.80)                                        
 46 Khoury, Rita              12 HD-AM                1:10.27    1:13.33  
                  35.35     1:13.33 (37.98)                                        
 47 Natemeier, Ellie          11 MIST-AM              1:14.07    1:13.56  
                  36.17     1:13.56 (37.39)                                        
 48 Olsavsky, Paige           11 MRST-LE              1:14.89    1:14.15  
                  35.65     1:14.15 (38.50)                                        
 49 Drew, Kendell             11 MOON-AM              1:18.52    1:14.30  
                  36.29     1:14.30 (38.01)                                        
 50 Costa, Maria              11 MIST-AM              1:15.86    1:14.35  
                  35.90     1:14.35 (38.45)                                        
 51 Bell, Lauren              11 GLAC-AM              1:14.61    1:14.37  
                  35.68     1:14.37 (38.69)                                        
 52 Sneek, Keeley             12 GO-LE                1:18.19    1:14.54  
                  36.31     1:14.54 (38.23)                                        
 53 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  12 LESD-LE              1:13.62    1:14.74  
                  36.42     1:14.74 (38.32)                                        
 54 Su, Alexa                 11 ULESD-LE             1:15.27    1:14.76  
                  36.22     1:14.76 (38.54)                                        
 55 Amory, Riley              11 LESD-LE              1:16.67    1:14.91  
                  36.38     1:14.91 (38.53)                                        
 56 Connors, Emily            11 MOON-AM              1:14.15    1:14.92  
                  35.88     1:14.92 (39.04)                                        
 57 Wilson, Alissa            11 SVSC-AM              1:16.27    1:14.95  
                  36.87     1:14.95 (38.08)                                        
 58 Klein, Clara              12 LESD-LE              1:18.02    1:15.28  
                  37.04     1:15.28 (38.24)                                        
 59 Becker, Kaitlyn           12 BPR-AM               1:13.24    1:15.35  
                  36.84     1:15.35 (38.51)                                        
 60 Dering, Anna              12 WHAT-AM              1:14.70    1:15.41  
                  35.77     1:15.41 (39.64)                                        
 61 Smith, Ally               12 SVSC-AM              1:16.60    1:15.67  
                  37.18     1:15.67 (38.49)                                        
 62 Speelman, Ava             12 USTRS-LE             1:17.82    1:15.72  
                  37.09     1:15.72 (38.63)                                        
 63 Chapman, Lindsey          12 FAST-LE              1:18.10    1:15.75  
                  37.19     1:15.75 (38.56)                                        
 64 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               1:19.84    1:16.33  
                  36.68     1:16.33 (39.65)                                        
 65 Sevald, Audrey            11 FAST-LE              1:14.50    1:16.44  
                  37.23     1:16.44 (39.21)                                        
 66 Newton, Madisen           11 SVSC-AM              1:17.46    1:16.57  
                  36.89     1:16.57 (39.68)                                        
 67 Dimmerling, Genevieve     11 CCS-LE               1:14.32    1:16.65  
                  37.56     1:16.65 (39.09)                                        
 68 Dietz, Sonya              11 SVSC-AM              1:17.84    1:16.66  
                  37.14     1:16.66 (39.52)                                        
 69 Morgan, Renee             11 HEAT-LE              1:18.46    1:16.84  
                  36.04     1:16.84 (40.80)                                        
 70 Coleman, Cassie           12 PTSC-AM              1:15.06    1:16.91  
                  37.26     1:16.91 (39.65)                                        
 71 LaRoche, Franny           12 WHAT-AM              1:18.53    1:17.26  
                  37.35     1:17.26 (39.91)                                        
 72 Black, Chloe              11 NAC-AM               1:16.78    1:17.27  
                  37.08     1:17.27 (40.19)                                        
 73 Collis, Kacey             12 CSI-LE               1:16.80    1:17.85  
                  38.59     1:17.85 (39.26)                                        
 74 Mihm, Lauren              12 ANSC-AM              1:19.70    1:18.96  
                  38.10     1:18.96 (40.86)                                        
 75 Kass, Savanna             11 HD-AM                1:16.94    1:19.97  
                  39.04     1:19.97 (40.93)                                        
 76 Gustin, Jana              11 GLSS-LE              1:18.13    1:21.14  
                  39.80     1:21.14 (41.34)                                        
 77 Jawa, Anjali              12 LESD-LE              1:18.49    1:24.31  
                  39.82     1:24.31 (44.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 29.78        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aidar, Amanda             12 PEAQ-AM                34.95      33.51   11  
  2 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM                35.73      33.97    9  
  3 Sens, Natalie             11 UPEAQ-AM               34.17      34.12    8  
  4 Schenkenberger, Marisa    12 HEAT-LE                34.43      34.57    7  
  5 Gillespie, Blaire         12 PEAQ-AM                35.13      34.67    6  
  6 Miller, Catrina           12 ULESD-LE               36.28      35.09    5  
  7 Dorobek, Sierra           12 LSSC-LE                35.01      35.34    3.5
  7 Grespin, Maggie           12 VSC-LE                 39.42      35.34    3.5
  9 Kutchel, Abbey            12 SWIM-LE                35.65      35.37    2  
 10 Speelman, Ava             12 USTRS-LE               39.51      35.43    1  
 11 McClain, Maddy            12 NAC-AM                 35.84      36.05  
 12 Marcos, Isabella          11 KW-AM                  37.83      36.10  
 13 Schrecongost, Kira        11 CSC-AM                 36.15      36.17  
 14 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM                 36.92      36.33  
 15 Wellman, Evey             12 LESD-LE                36.05      36.64  
 16 Pesek, Zoe                11 USC-LE                 37.20      36.90  
 17 Armao, Maria              12 HEAT-LE                36.93      36.99  
 18 Collis, Laina             11 CSI-LE                 36.93      37.38  
 19 Randolph, Kylie           11 FMST-OH                37.15      37.41  
 20 Connors, Kaitlyn          12 PEAQ-AM                37.56      37.42  
 21 Parrish, Stella           12 GO-LE                  38.74      37.75  
 21 Boyd, Carmen              11 PS-LE                  37.39      37.75  
 23 Gilligan, Rena            11 WAAC-AM                39.61      37.77  
 24 Smith, Ally               12 SVSC-AM                38.73      37.86  
 25 Gano, Haley               12 FMST-OH                36.95      37.95  
 26 Pophal, Sarah             12 LESD-LE                38.85      38.07  
 26 Pazuchanics, Katie        11 PTSC-AM                38.57      38.07  
 28 Wang, Grace               12 FAST-AM                39.01      38.09  
 29 LaRoche, Franny           12 WHAT-AM                39.76      38.30  
 30 Burke, Emma               12 BPR-AM                 38.75      38.46  
 31 McCombs, Riley            12 YYN-LE                 38.33      38.53  
 32 Collis, Kacey             12 CSI-LE                 39.07      38.56  
 33 Zhu, Serena               12 PTSC-AM                39.30      38.70  
 34 Senchyshak, Clara         12 PEAQ-AM                39.88      38.92  
 35 Rhoades, Bella            11 LESD-LE                39.69      39.12  
 36 Dering, Anna              12 WHAT-AM                37.84      39.39  
 37 Smith, Abby               11 PTSC-AM                39.20      39.48  
 38 Scheibelhoffer, Olivia    11 GYB-LE                 39.76      39.88  
 39 Price, Erin               11 FAST-AM                   NT      40.42  
 40 Becker, Kaitlyn           12 BPR-AM                 39.23      40.83  
 41 Natemeier, Ellie          11 MIST-AM                   NT      41.09  
 42 Klein, Clara              12 LESD-LE                38.22      43.32  
 43 Botos, Izzy               12 LESD-LE                39.49      47.10  
 44 Hoffman, Kara             11 LESD-LE                39.90      53.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.53        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Machado, Madison          12 STRS-LE              1:11.01    1:10.53   11  
                  33.37     1:10.53 (37.16)                                        
  2 Reese, Marley             12 MLAC-AM              1:12.48    1:11.94    9  
                  34.38     1:11.94 (37.56)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Lexie         12 LESD-LE              1:12.83    1:12.14    8  
                  34.62     1:12.14 (37.52)                                        
  4 Vogel, Morgan             12 MRST-LE              1:13.02    1:12.18    7  
                  34.19     1:12.18 (37.99)                                        
  5 Eiben, Natalie            12 FAST-AM              1:12.29    1:12.26    6  
                  34.60     1:12.26 (37.66)                                        
  6 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               1:14.94    1:12.79    5  
                  35.22     1:12.79 (37.57)                                        
  7 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              1:13.03    1:13.49    4  
                  34.62     1:13.49 (38.87)                                        
  8 Sundgren, Alexa           12 ANSC-AM              1:14.25    1:14.06    3  
                  35.19     1:14.06 (38.87)                                        
  9 Noronha, Yana             11 MOON-AM              1:15.71    1:15.17    2  
                  34.60     1:15.17 (40.57)                                        
 10 Marcos, Isabella          11 KW-AM                1:15.89    1:17.15    1  
                  35.63     1:17.15 (41.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.53        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Machado, Madison          12 STRS-LE              1:13.90    1:11.01  
                  33.54     1:11.01 (37.47)                                        
  2 Eiben, Natalie            12 FAST-AM              1:13.22    1:12.29  
                  34.67     1:12.29 (37.62)                                        
  3 Reese, Marley             12 MLAC-AM              1:18.21    1:12.48  
                  34.09     1:12.48 (38.39)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Lexie         12 LESD-LE              1:15.58    1:12.83  
                  34.82     1:12.83 (38.01)                                        
  5 Vogel, Morgan             12 MRST-LE              1:14.78    1:13.02  
                  35.08     1:13.02 (37.94)                                        
  6 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              1:16.92    1:13.03  
                  35.59     1:13.03 (37.44)                                        
  7 Sundgren, Alexa           12 ANSC-AM              1:18.83    1:14.25  
                  34.98     1:14.25 (39.27)                                        
  8 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               1:17.43    1:14.94  
                  35.93     1:14.94 (39.01)                                        
  9 Noronha, Yana             11 MOON-AM              1:19.92    1:15.71  
                  34.69     1:15.71 (41.02)                                        
 10 Marcos, Isabella          11 KW-AM                1:21.98    1:15.89  
                  35.55     1:15.89 (40.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gillespie, Blaire         12 PEAQ-AM              1:17.12    1:15.99  
                  36.10     1:15.99 (39.89)                                        
 12 Little, Anna              12 NAC-AM               1:16.68    1:16.25  
                  35.67     1:16.25 (40.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McFaden, Amanda           12 FAST-AM              1:20.03    1:17.19  
                  36.38     1:17.19 (40.81)                                        
 13 Sens, Natalie             11 UPEAQ-AM             1:15.97    1:17.19  
                  35.69     1:17.19 (41.50)                                        
 15 Speelman, Ava             12 USTRS-LE             1:21.03    1:17.46  
                  36.62     1:17.46 (40.84)                                        
 16 Grespin, Maggie           12 VSC-LE               1:23.80    1:18.00  
                  36.54     1:18.00 (41.46)                                        
 17 Miller, Eliza             11 RXA-AM               1:18.82    1:18.26  
                  36.90     1:18.26 (41.36)                                        
 18 Kutchel, Abbey            12 SWIM-LE              1:21.78    1:18.95  
                  36.42     1:18.95 (42.53)                                        
 19 McClain, Maddy            12 NAC-AM               1:17.57    1:19.07  
                  37.16     1:19.07 (41.91)                                        
 20 Schrecongost, Kira        11 CSC-AM               1:20.58    1:19.67  
                  37.47     1:19.67 (42.20)                                        
 21 LaRosa, Nina              12 ULSSC-LE             1:18.40    1:19.81  
                  37.39     1:19.81 (42.42)                                        
 22 Gallingane, Sophia        12 SVSC-AM              1:22.34    1:19.85  
                  37.18     1:19.85 (42.67)                                        
 23 Wang, Grace               12 FAST-AM              1:23.59    1:20.28  
                  38.20     1:20.28 (42.08)                                        
 24 Collis, Laina             11 CSI-LE               1:21.82    1:20.65  
                  40.45     1:20.65 (40.20)                                        
 25 Musbach, Marie            12 LESD-LE              1:21.62    1:20.86  
                  38.81     1:20.86 (42.05)                                        
 26 Pesek, Zoe                11 USC-LE               1:20.92    1:20.90  
                  37.50     1:20.90 (43.40)                                        
 27 Pophal, Sarah             12 LESD-LE              1:24.14    1:21.70  
                  39.16     1:21.70 (42.54)                                        
 28 Armao, Maria              12 HEAT-LE              1:21.87    1:21.81  
                  37.63     1:21.81 (44.18)                                        
 29 Smith, Abby               11 PTSC-AM              1:24.88    1:22.60  
                  39.43     1:22.60 (43.17)                                        
 30 Smith, Ally               12 SVSC-AM              1:22.75    1:22.69  
                  38.89     1:22.69 (43.80)                                        
 31 Wellman, Evey             12 LESD-LE              1:20.29    1:22.99  
                  37.97     1:22.99 (45.02)                                        
 32 McCombs, Riley            12 YYN-LE               1:24.84    1:23.06  
                  40.36     1:23.06 (42.70)                                        
 33 Goodrich, Hanna           12 CWW-LE               1:26.52    1:23.43  
                  39.55     1:23.43 (43.88)                                        
 34 Butler, Erin              12 LESD-LE              1:25.09    1:23.50  
                  38.49     1:23.50 (45.01)                                        
 35 Murlin, Darby             12 GLSS-LE              1:25.40    1:23.65  
                  40.62     1:23.65 (43.03)                                        
 36 Pazuchanics, Katie        11 PTSC-AM              1:28.08    1:24.38  
                  40.74     1:24.38 (43.64)                                        
 37 Collis, Kacey             12 CSI-LE               1:27.37    1:24.99  
                  40.60     1:24.99 (44.39)                                        
 38 Hill, Marley              11 LESD-LE              1:28.63    1:25.04  
                  39.95     1:25.04 (45.09)                                        
 39 Dietz, Sonya              11 SVSC-AM              1:28.74    1:26.24  
                  42.18     1:26.24 (44.06)                                        
 40 Gilligan, Rena            11 WAAC-AM              1:26.72    1:26.51  
                  41.10     1:26.51 (45.41)                                        
 41 Sauer, Emma               12 HAMB-NI              1:24.20    1:26.65  
                  40.48     1:26.65 (46.17)                                        
 42 Boyd, Carmen              11 PS-LE                1:26.07    1:27.09  
                  39.66     1:27.09 (47.43)                                        
 43 Jeras, Maya               12 LESD-LE              1:25.39    1:27.19  
                  41.53     1:27.19 (45.66)                                        
 44 Price, Erin               11 FAST-AM                   NT    1:27.96  
                  42.86     1:27.96 (45.10)                                        
 45 Siftar, Violet            11 NEON-LE              1:27.09    1:31.93  
                  44.07     1:31.93 (47.86)                                        
 46 Murlin, Elizabeth         12 GLSS-LE              1:25.66    1:32.02  
                  43.77     1:32.02 (48.25)                                        
 47 Jawa, Anjali              12 LESD-LE              1:27.39    1:32.35  
                  43.55     1:32.35 (48.80)                                        
 48 Klein, Clara              12 LESD-LE              1:26.22    1:33.96  
                  44.81     1:33.96 (49.15)                                        
 -- Fu, Lillian               11 LESD-LE              1:26.39         DQ  
                  43.95          DQ (48.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.28        2000 Jamie Engan  BNY-IL, BNY-IL                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aidar, Amanda             12 PEAQ-AM                28.33      27.85   11  
  2 Vogel, Morgan             12 MRST-LE                28.71      28.51    9  
  3 Downing, Alex             12 SWIM-LE                29.42      28.66    8  
  4 Eiben, Natalie            12 FAST-AM                29.24      28.78    7  
  5 Grespin, Maggie           12 VSC-LE                 29.21      28.80    6  
  6 Gillespie, Blaire         12 PEAQ-AM                30.62      29.21    5  
  7 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM                30.32      29.23    4  
  8 Li, Vivien                12 ANSC-AM                28.83      29.32    3  
  9 Lin, Audi                 12 LESD-LE                30.13      29.41    2  
 10 Khan, Asma                12 RYD-LE                 29.75      29.42    1  
 11 Stewart, Beatrice         11 LESD-LE                30.22      29.56  
 12 Musbach, Marie            12 LESD-LE                29.35      29.64  
 13 Randolph, Elise           12 FMST-OH                29.98      30.04  
 14 Noronha, Yana             11 MOON-AM                29.74      30.10  
 15 Blakely, Amelie           12 UNFM-OH                30.70      30.12  
 16 Swope, Rayna              12 RYD-LE                 29.97      30.15  
 17 Rothrauff, Gabby          11 FAST-AM                29.83      30.19  
 18 Sens, Natalie             11 UPEAQ-AM               30.29      30.29  
 19 Bonnett, Brenna           12 CSC-AM                 32.10      30.35  
 20 Reese, Marley             12 MLAC-AM                29.70      30.38  
 21 Miller, Catrina           12 ULESD-LE               31.91      30.54  
 22 Walton, Lori              12 HEAT-LE                30.34      30.70  
 23 Kiraly, Vivian            11 YYN-LE                 30.61      30.72  
 24 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM                32.11      30.82  
 25 Parrish, Stella           12 GO-LE                  31.03      31.19  
 26 Schnelzer, Maddy          12 CWW-LE                 31.07      31.20  
 26 Barasch, Allie            12 FMST-OH                30.54      31.20  
 28 Pizarro, Alaina           11 HEAT-LE                30.86      31.31  
 29 Murlin, Darby             12 GLSS-LE                31.59      31.51  
 30 Su, Alexa                 11 ULESD-LE               31.57      31.52  
 30 Khoury, Rita              12 HD-AM                  30.81      31.52  
 32 Little, Anna              12 NAC-AM                 33.63      31.53  
 33 LaRosa, Nina              12 ULSSC-LE               31.24      31.61  
 33 Connors, Emily            11 MOON-AM                31.11      31.61  
 35 Wellman, Evey             12 LESD-LE                31.23      31.64  
 36 Pastor, Arienne           12 ANSC-AM                32.56      31.65  
 37 Peterson, Sydney          11 GYB-LE                 31.99      31.76  
 38 Kling, Bella              11 SVSC-AM                32.74      32.04  
 39 Miller, Eliza             11 RXA-AM                 33.32      32.15  
 40 Zawodzinski, Zoe          12 HAMB-NI                33.53      32.26  
 41 Whiteford, Emily          12 PEAQ-AM                32.52      32.28  
 42 McFaden, Amanda           12 FAST-AM                33.81      32.43  
 43 Baylor, Sara              11 HEAT-LE                32.98      32.59  
 44 Freeman, Sylvia           11 FMST-OH                33.21      32.60  
 45 Price, Erin               11 FAST-AM                33.96      32.73  
 46 Dering, Anna              12 WHAT-AM                32.35      32.86  
 47 Drew, Kendell             11 MOON-AM                33.54      32.94  
 48 LaRoche, Franny           12 WHAT-AM                34.01      32.99  
 49 Coleman, Cassie           12 PTSC-AM                34.23      33.03  
 50 Costa, Maria              11 MIST-AM                32.94      33.06  
 51 Fu, Lillian               11 LESD-LE                34.00      33.12  
 52 Murlin, Elizabeth         12 GLSS-LE                33.28      33.19  
 53 Wang, Grace               12 FAST-AM                33.33      33.30  
 54 Collis, Laina             11 CSI-LE                 33.03      33.32  
 55 Schroeder, Addison        12 MOON-AM                33.30      33.47  
 56 Bell, Lauren              11 GLAC-AM                33.09      33.49  
 57 Hill, Marley              11 LESD-LE                33.77      33.62  
 58 Edgar, Carys              12 LESD-LE                33.85      33.64  
 59 Boyd, Carmen              11 PS-LE                  31.29      33.88  
 60 Morgan, Renee             11 HEAT-LE                33.90      34.08  
 61 Sevald, Audrey            11 FAST-LE                32.22      34.37  
 62 Randolph, Kylie           11 FMST-OH                32.85      34.45  
 63 Scheibelhoffer, Olivia    11 GYB-LE                 33.73      35.00  
 64 Pesek, Zoe                11 USC-LE                 33.88      35.68  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.21        2014 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Lexie         12 LESD-LE              1:03.20    1:00.97   11  
                  29.11     1:00.97 (31.86)                                        
  2 Stewart, Meredith         12 GLSS-LE              1:04.16    1:01.65    9  
                  28.85     1:01.65 (32.80)                                        
  3 Musbach, Marie            12 LESD-LE              1:04.43    1:02.56    8  
                  29.48     1:02.56 (33.08)                                        
  4 Grespin, Maggie           12 VSC-LE               1:03.54    1:02.91    7  
                  30.01     1:02.91 (32.90)                                        
  5 Downing, Alex             12 SWIM-LE              1:03.40    1:03.12    6  
                  29.44     1:03.12 (33.68)                                        
  6 Aidar, Amanda             12 PEAQ-AM              1:04.62    1:03.40    5  
                  29.71     1:03.40 (33.69)                                        
  7 Li, Vivien                12 ANSC-AM              1:05.00    1:03.72    4  
                  30.18     1:03.72 (33.54)                                        
  8 Vogel, Morgan             12 MRST-LE              1:05.49    1:04.39    3  
                  31.03     1:04.39 (33.36)                                        
  9 Kelley, Maeve             12 UTPIT-AM             1:05.39    1:04.63    2  
                  30.47     1:04.63 (34.16)                                        
 10 Eiben, Natalie            12 FAST-AM              1:05.38    1:05.99    1  
                  30.69     1:05.99 (35.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.21        2014 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Lexie         12 LESD-LE              1:01.85    1:03.20  
                  30.08     1:03.20 (33.12)                                        
  2 Downing, Alex             12 SWIM-LE              1:09.13    1:03.40  
                  29.90     1:03.40 (33.50)                                        
  3 Grespin, Maggie           12 VSC-LE               1:05.81    1:03.54  
                  30.38     1:03.54 (33.16)                                        
  4 Stewart, Meredith         12 GLSS-LE              1:10.75    1:04.16  
                  30.28     1:04.16 (33.88)                                        
  5 Musbach, Marie            12 LESD-LE              1:03.96    1:04.43  
                  30.55     1:04.43 (33.88)                                        
  6 Aidar, Amanda             12 PEAQ-AM              1:05.15    1:04.62  
                  30.82     1:04.62 (33.80)                                        
  7 Li, Vivien                12 ANSC-AM              1:03.35    1:05.00  
                  30.80     1:05.00 (34.20)                                        
  8 Eiben, Natalie            12 FAST-AM              1:05.48    1:05.38  
                  30.34     1:05.38 (35.04)                                        
  9 Kelley, Maeve             12 UTPIT-AM             1:06.13    1:05.39  
                  31.03     1:05.39 (34.36)                                        
 10 Vogel, Morgan             12 MRST-LE              1:04.63    1:05.49  
                  30.94     1:05.49 (34.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Khan, Asma                12 RYD-LE               1:04.93    1:06.50  
                  31.48     1:06.50 (35.02)                                        
 12 Lin, Audi                 12 LESD-LE              1:08.38    1:06.79  
                  31.33     1:06.79 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              1:07.59    1:06.92  
                  31.77     1:06.92 (35.15)                                        
 14 Stewart, Beatrice         11 LESD-LE              1:07.55    1:07.07  
                  31.70     1:07.07 (35.37)                                        
 15 Blakely, Amelie           12 UNFM-OH              1:10.00    1:07.17  
                  32.12     1:07.17 (35.05)                                        
 16 Murlin, Darby             12 GLSS-LE              1:07.61    1:07.93  
                  31.48     1:07.93 (36.45)                                        
 17 Bonnett, Brenna           12 CSC-AM               1:09.68    1:08.82  
                  32.49     1:08.82 (36.33)                                        
 18 Khoury, Rita              12 HD-AM                1:07.57    1:09.33  
                  33.89     1:09.33 (35.44)                                        
 19 Noronha, Yana             11 MOON-AM              1:07.55    1:09.35  
                  31.91     1:09.35 (37.44)                                        
 20 Mehok, Claire             11 STRS-LE              1:10.53    1:09.62  
                  33.48     1:09.62 (36.14)                                        
 21 Barasch, Allie            12 FMST-OH              1:08.78    1:09.63  
                  32.97     1:09.63 (36.66)                                        
 22 Schnelzer, Maddy          12 CWW-LE               1:14.28    1:09.82  
                  32.83     1:09.82 (36.99)                                        
 23 Walton, Lori              12 HEAT-LE              1:09.49    1:10.66  
                  33.58     1:10.66 (37.08)                                        
 24 Sens, Natalie             11 UPEAQ-AM             1:11.08    1:10.93  
                  33.40     1:10.93 (37.53)                                        
 25 Swope, Rayna              12 RYD-LE               1:08.19    1:11.04  
                  32.28     1:11.04 (38.76)                                        
 26 Pizarro, Alaina           11 HEAT-LE              1:09.05    1:11.93  
                  34.46     1:11.93 (37.47)                                        
 27 Mehok, Lilly              11 STRS-LE              1:11.33    1:13.32  
                  34.12     1:13.32 (39.20)                                        
 28 Wellman, Evey             12 LESD-LE              1:10.93    1:13.48  
                  34.53     1:13.48 (38.95)                                        
 29 Pastor, Arienne           12 ANSC-AM              1:14.27    1:13.89  
                  33.86     1:13.89 (40.03)                                        
 30 Miller, Eliza             11 RXA-AM               1:11.86    1:13.92  
                  33.74     1:13.92 (40.18)                                        
 31 Price, Erin               11 FAST-AM                   NT    1:14.19  
                  34.42     1:14.19 (39.77)                                        
 32 Rothrauff, Gabby          11 FAST-AM              1:09.17    1:14.97  
                  33.90     1:14.97 (41.07)                                        
 33 Murlin, Elizabeth         12 GLSS-LE              1:17.89    1:15.49  
                  34.44     1:15.49 (41.05)                                        
 34 Su, Alexa                 11 ULESD-LE             1:14.36    1:15.68  
                  34.86     1:15.68 (40.82)                                        
 35 LaRoche, Franny           12 WHAT-AM              1:17.04    1:16.07  
                  36.57     1:16.07 (39.50)                                        
 36 Bell, Lauren              11 GLAC-AM              1:16.89    1:16.38  
                  36.50     1:16.38 (39.88)                                        
 37 Zawodzinski, Zoe          12 HAMB-NI              1:18.12    1:17.24  
                  35.59     1:17.24 (41.65)                                        
 38 Connors, Emily            11 MOON-AM              1:13.17    1:17.31  
                  34.15     1:17.31 (43.16)                                        
 39 Van Deusen, Gretchen      11 GPAC-AM              1:15.05    1:17.37  
                  35.75     1:17.37 (41.62)                                        
 40 Dorobek, Sierra           12 LSSC-LE              1:12.95    1:17.76  
                  35.56     1:17.76 (42.20)                                        
 41 Chapman, Lindsey          12 FAST-LE              1:16.90    1:18.51  
                  38.04     1:18.51 (40.47)                                        
 42 Coleman, Cassie           12 PTSC-AM              1:18.00    1:18.85  
                  35.04     1:18.85 (43.81)                                        
 43 Dietz, Sonya              11 SVSC-AM              1:17.16    1:19.64  
                  37.25     1:19.64 (42.39)                                        
 44 Botos, Izzy               12 LESD-LE              1:18.29    1:21.81  
                  37.82     1:21.81 (43.99)                                        
 45 Boyd, Carmen              11 PS-LE                1:15.21    1:22.97  
                  36.51     1:22.97 (46.46)                                        
 46 Sevald, Audrey            11 FAST-LE              1:14.77    1:24.19  
                  36.95     1:24.19 (47.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.02        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Sophie              12 KW-AM                1:03.50    1:02.65   11  
                  28.45     1:02.65 (34.20)                                        
  2 Sundgren, Alexa           12 ANSC-AM              1:07.54    1:05.18    9  
                  30.37     1:05.18 (34.81)                                        
  3 Stewart, Meredith         12 GLSS-LE              1:06.28    1:05.38    8  
                  30.37     1:05.38 (35.01)                                        
  4 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              1:09.87    1:05.39    7  
                  30.61     1:05.39 (34.78)                                        
  5 Randolph, Elise           12 FMST-OH              1:06.06    1:05.41    6  
                  30.15     1:05.41 (35.26)                                        
  6 Aidar, Amanda             12 PEAQ-AM              1:07.64    1:05.53    5  
                  30.13     1:05.53 (35.40)                                        
  7 Vogel, Morgan             12 MRST-LE              1:06.35    1:05.78    4  
                  30.56     1:05.78 (35.22)                                        
  8 Khan, Asma                12 RYD-LE               1:05.14    1:05.79    3  
                  29.56     1:05.79 (36.23)                                        
  9 Machado, Madison          12 STRS-LE              1:06.61    1:06.22    2  
                  30.23     1:06.22 (35.99)                                        
 10 Gillespie, Blaire         12 PEAQ-AM              1:07.22    1:06.57    1  
                  30.41     1:06.57 (36.16)                                        
 11 Cunningham, Lexie         12 LESD-LE                   NT    1:06.63  
                  31.70     1:06.63 (34.93)                                        
 12 Blakely, Amelie           12 UNFM-OH              1:11.26    1:07.41  
                  30.97     1:07.41 (36.44)                                        
 13 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               1:11.79    1:07.70  
                  30.45     1:07.70 (37.25)                                        
 14 Li, Vivien                12 ANSC-AM              1:11.24    1:08.07  
                  31.15     1:08.07 (36.92)                                        
 15 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              1:11.19    1:08.11  
                  31.61     1:08.11 (36.50)                                        
 16 Bonnett, Brenna           12 CSC-AM               1:13.21    1:08.47  
                  32.25     1:08.47 (36.22)                                        
 16 Grespin, Maggie           12 VSC-LE               1:09.44    1:08.47  
                  32.46     1:08.47 (36.01)                                        
 18 Musbach, Marie            12 LESD-LE              1:07.52    1:09.21  
                  32.03     1:09.21 (37.18)                                        
 19 Schrecongost, Kira        11 CSC-AM               1:12.86    1:09.38  
                  32.41     1:09.38 (36.97)                                        
 20 Gano, Haley               12 FMST-OH              1:10.62    1:09.55  
                  32.53     1:09.55 (37.02)                                        
 21 Noronha, Yana             11 MOON-AM              1:08.81    1:10.05  
                  32.42     1:10.05 (37.63)                                        
 22 Schenkenberger, Marisa    12 HEAT-LE              1:09.88    1:10.21  
                  32.00     1:10.21 (38.21)                                        
 23 Sens, Natalie             11 UPEAQ-AM             1:10.49    1:10.27  
                  34.42     1:10.27 (35.85)                                        
 24 Little, Anna              12 NAC-AM                    NT    1:10.41  
                  32.61     1:10.41 (37.80)                                        
 25 Gallingane, Sophia        12 SVSC-AM              1:14.86    1:10.88  
                  32.67     1:10.88 (38.21)                                        
 26 Roy, Vivian               12 MLAC-AM              1:13.14    1:11.04  
                  31.58     1:11.04 (39.46)                                        
 27 Barasch, Allie            12 FMST-OH              1:11.42    1:11.45  
                  33.09     1:11.45 (38.36)                                        
 28 LaRosa, Nina              12 ULSSC-LE             1:12.64    1:11.67  
                  33.96     1:11.67 (37.71)                                        
 29 Swope, Rayna              12 RYD-LE               1:11.96    1:11.77  
                  32.91     1:11.77 (38.86)                                        
 30 Connors, Kaitlyn          12 PEAQ-AM              1:16.23    1:11.81  
                  33.83     1:11.81 (37.98)                                        
 31 McClain, Maddy            12 NAC-AM               1:09.25    1:11.93  
                  33.55     1:11.93 (38.38)                                        
 32 Khoury, Rita              12 HD-AM                1:12.77    1:12.08  
                  33.55     1:12.08 (38.53)                                        
 33 Dorobek, Sierra           12 LSSC-LE              1:12.23    1:12.21  
                  33.53     1:12.21 (38.68)                                        
 34 Rhoades, Bella            11 LESD-LE              1:07.78    1:12.33  
                  32.88     1:12.33 (39.45)                                        
 35 Miller, Eliza             11 RXA-AM               1:12.26    1:12.37  
                  34.51     1:12.37 (37.86)                                        
 36 Edgar, Carys              12 LESD-LE              1:12.47    1:12.42  
                  33.96     1:12.42 (38.46)                                        
 37 Collis, Laina             11 CSI-LE               1:11.78    1:12.58  
                  35.24     1:12.58 (37.34)                                        
 38 Kutchel, Abbey            12 SWIM-LE                   NT    1:12.81  
                  33.21     1:12.81 (39.60)                                        
 39 Schroeder, Addison        12 MOON-AM              1:14.24    1:13.07  
                  34.95     1:13.07 (38.12)                                        
 40 Schnelzer, Maddy          12 CWW-LE               1:14.76    1:13.12  
                  33.49     1:13.12 (39.63)                                        
 41 Hanek, Izzy               12 GO-LE                1:14.22    1:13.50  
                  33.05     1:13.50 (40.45)                                        
 42 Kling, Bella              11 SVSC-AM              1:15.92    1:13.53  
                  33.57     1:13.53 (39.96)                                        
 43 Wang, Grace               12 FAST-AM              1:14.67    1:13.71  
                  34.66     1:13.71 (39.05)                                        
 44 Kiraly, Vivian            11 YYN-LE               1:12.92    1:13.73  
                  33.54     1:13.73 (40.19)                                        
 45 Butler, Erin              12 LESD-LE              1:16.63    1:13.85  
                  34.73     1:13.85 (39.12)                                        
 45 Whiteford, Emily          12 PEAQ-AM              1:14.64    1:13.85  
                  33.03     1:13.85 (40.82)                                        
 47 Rothrauff, Gabby          11 FAST-AM              1:13.43    1:14.01  
                  35.75     1:14.01 (38.26)                                        
 48 Sneek, Keeley             12 GO-LE                1:16.53    1:14.05  
                  34.32     1:14.05 (39.73)                                        
 49 Peterson, Sydney          11 GYB-LE               1:14.12    1:14.06  
                  33.73     1:14.06 (40.33)                                        
 50 Burke, Emma               12 BPR-AM               1:14.17    1:14.09  
                  34.38     1:14.09 (39.71)                                        
 51 Fu, Lillian               11 LESD-LE              1:17.49    1:14.15  
 52 Smith, Abby               11 PTSC-AM              1:16.40    1:14.20  
                  34.47     1:14.20 (39.73)                                        
 53 Murlin, Darby             12 GLSS-LE              1:13.54    1:14.56  
                  34.49     1:14.56 (40.07)                                        
 54 Freeman, Sylvia           11 FMST-OH              1:17.01    1:14.67  
                  34.66     1:14.67 (40.01)                                        
 55 Armao, Maria              12 HEAT-LE              1:13.03    1:14.79  
                  34.88     1:14.79 (39.91)                                        
 56 Zawodzinski, Zoe          12 HAMB-NI              1:17.42    1:14.82  
                  33.48     1:14.82 (41.34)                                        
 57 Grimenstein, Sarah        12 PEAQ-AM              1:16.45    1:14.86  
                  34.24     1:14.86 (40.62)                                        
 58 Smith, Ally               12 SVSC-AM              1:15.36    1:15.26  
                  35.57     1:15.26 (39.69)                                        
 59 McCombs, Riley            12 YYN-LE               1:17.85    1:15.29  
                  36.21     1:15.29 (39.08)                                        
 60 Pastor, Arienne           12 ANSC-AM              1:18.31    1:15.35  
                  33.56     1:15.35 (41.79)                                        
 61 Hill, Marley              11 LESD-LE              1:17.14    1:15.45  
                  36.49     1:15.45 (38.96)                                        
 62 Dube, Maddie              11 NHA-AM               1:15.37    1:15.49  
                  34.85     1:15.49 (40.64)                                        
 63 Becker, Kaitlyn           12 BPR-AM               1:16.59    1:15.50  
                  35.17     1:15.50 (40.33)                                        
 64 Randolph, Kylie           11 FMST-OH              1:15.23    1:15.80  
                  35.83     1:15.80 (39.97)                                        
 65 Edwards, Sydney           12 BPR-AM               1:17.05    1:15.82  
                  33.52     1:15.82 (42.30)                                        
 65 Gilligan, Rena            11 WAAC-AM              1:14.51    1:15.82  
                  35.28     1:15.82 (40.54)                                        
 67 Murlin, Elizabeth         12 GLSS-LE              1:14.48    1:16.10  
                  36.20     1:16.10 (39.90)                                        
 68 Dietz, Sonya              11 SVSC-AM              1:17.91    1:16.21  
                  35.58     1:16.21 (40.63)                                        
 69 Goodrich, Hanna           12 CWW-LE               1:16.84    1:16.62  
                  36.50     1:16.62 (40.12)                                        
 70 Bell, Lauren              11 GLAC-AM              1:16.49    1:16.65  
                  34.46     1:16.65 (42.19)                                        
 71 Collis, Kacey             12 CSI-LE               1:18.13    1:16.73  
                  36.43     1:16.73 (40.30)                                        
 72 Natemeier, Ellie          11 MIST-AM              1:16.18    1:16.96  
                  34.93     1:16.96 (42.03)                                        
 73 Chapman, Lindsey          12 FAST-LE              1:17.93    1:17.05  
                  36.03     1:17.05 (41.02)                                        
 74 Dondorfer, Carley         11 GLSS-LE              1:18.16    1:17.20  
                  36.40     1:17.20 (40.80)                                        
 75 Jeras, Maya               12 LESD-LE              1:17.88    1:17.52  
                  35.27     1:17.52 (42.25)                                        
 76 Boyd, Carmen              11 PS-LE                1:17.41    1:17.68  
                  34.68     1:17.68 (43.00)                                        
 77 Sevald, Audrey            11 FAST-LE              1:18.32    1:17.71  
                  35.42     1:17.71 (42.29)                                        
 78 Senchyshak, Clara         12 PEAQ-AM              1:18.24    1:17.87  
                  36.42     1:17.87 (41.45)                                        
 79 Coleman, Cassie           12 PTSC-AM                   NT    1:17.98  
                  36.08     1:17.98 (41.90)                                        
 80 Marcos, Isabella          11 KW-AM                     NT    1:18.13  
                  37.59     1:18.13 (40.54)                                        
 81 Haywood, Daelynn          12 LESD-LE                   NT    1:18.62  
                  34.46     1:18.62 (44.16)                                        
 82 Klein, Clara              12 LESD-LE              1:17.22    1:18.95  
                  36.43     1:18.95 (42.52)                                        
 83 Scheibelhoffer, Olivia    11 GYB-LE               1:16.85    1:19.03  
                  35.73     1:19.03 (43.30)                                        
 84 Pazuchanics, Katie        11 PTSC-AM              1:17.93    1:19.56  
                  37.22     1:19.56 (42.34)                                        
 85 Olsavsky, Paige           11 MRST-LE              1:17.71    1:19.69  
                  35.11     1:19.69 (44.58)                                        
 86 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  12 LESD-LE                   NT    1:19.82  
                  37.25     1:19.82 (42.57)                                        
 87 Gustin, Jana              11 GLSS-LE              1:18.23    1:19.87  
                  37.28     1:19.87 (42.59)                                        
 88 Amory, Riley              11 LESD-LE              1:18.03    1:19.96  
                  36.81     1:19.96 (43.15)                                        
 89 Black, Chloe              11 NAC-AM               1:18.02    1:20.70  
                  36.89     1:20.70 (43.81)                                        
 90 Jawa, Anjali              12 LESD-LE              1:18.13    1:21.04  
                  37.33     1:21.04 (43.71)                                        
 91 Kass, Savanna             11 HD-AM                1:25.16    1:21.18  
                  36.13     1:21.18 (45.05)                                        
 92 Botos, Izzy               12 LESD-LE              1:18.39    1:22.26  
                  37.19     1:22.26 (45.07)                                        
 93 Hoffman, Kara             11 LESD-LE              1:18.12    1:33.26  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.51        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Sophie              12 KW-AM                2:20.56    2:13.92   11  
                  28.09     1:02.17 (34.08)     1:42.16 (39.99)     2:13.92 (31.76)
  2 Stewart, Meredith         12 GLSS-LE              2:20.62    2:16.70    9  
                  29.32     1:04.23 (34.91)     1:44.74 (40.51)     2:16.70 (31.96)
  3 Randolph, Elise           12 FMST-OH              2:26.92    2:18.84    8  
                  31.20     1:04.74 (33.54)     1:46.47 (41.73)     2:18.84 (32.37)
  4 Aidar, Amanda             12 PEAQ-AM              2:24.18    2:19.23    7  
                  29.60     1:05.19 (35.59)     1:46.88 (41.69)     2:19.23 (32.35)
  5 Vogel, Morgan             12 MRST-LE              2:20.17    2:19.40    6  
                  30.06     1:05.64 (35.58)     1:46.42 (40.78)     2:19.40 (32.98)
  6 Gillespie, Blaire         12 PEAQ-AM              2:24.97    2:19.74    5  
                  29.42     1:05.85 (36.43)     1:47.87 (42.02)     2:19.74 (31.87)
  7 Miller, Catrina           12 ULESD-LE             2:30.52    2:20.06    4  
                  31.03     1:06.32 (35.29)     1:47.94 (41.62)     2:20.06 (32.12)
  8 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              2:26.48    2:20.56    3  
                  31.57     1:06.47 (34.90)     1:48.34 (41.87)     2:20.56 (32.22)
  9 Musbach, Marie            12 LESD-LE              2:23.69    2:21.53    2  
                  30.35     1:05.62 (35.27)     1:49.06 (43.44)     2:21.53 (32.47)
 10 Eiben, Natalie            12 FAST-AM              2:26.96    2:22.52    1  
                  30.61     1:06.26 (35.65)     1:49.60 (43.34)     2:22.52 (32.92)
 11 Khan, Asma                12 RYD-LE               2:22.68    2:22.99  
                  30.60     1:05.98 (35.38)     1:51.22 (45.24)     2:22.99 (31.77)
 12 Stewart, Beatrice         11 LESD-LE              2:25.75    2:24.04  
                  31.67     1:07.94 (36.27)     1:51.20 (43.26)     2:24.04 (32.84)
 13 Li, Vivien                12 ANSC-AM              2:26.04    2:25.26  
                  30.45     1:06.67 (36.22)     1:49.94 (43.27)     2:25.26 (35.32)
 14 Reese, Marley             12 MLAC-AM              2:31.89    2:25.46  
                  32.08     1:10.35 (38.27)     1:52.10 (41.75)     2:25.46 (33.36)
 15 Gano, Haley               12 FMST-OH              2:28.29    2:25.87  
                  32.03     1:08.41 (36.38)     1:52.33 (43.92)     2:25.87 (33.54)
 16 Sens, Natalie             11 UPEAQ-AM             2:34.46    2:26.06  
                  30.84     1:10.74 (39.90)   2:26.06 (1:15.32)                    
 17 Bonnett, Brenna           12 CSC-AM               2:29.85    2:27.18  
                  31.64     1:09.91 (38.27)     1:53.02 (43.11)     2:27.18 (34.16)
 18 McFaden, Amanda           12 FAST-AM              2:34.80    2:27.80  
                  32.53     1:09.45 (36.92)     1:53.22 (43.77)     2:27.80 (34.58)
 19 Little, Anna              12 NAC-AM               2:29.68    2:28.66  
                  32.81     1:11.19 (38.38)     1:53.31 (42.12)     2:28.66 (35.35)
 20 Butler, Erin              12 LESD-LE              2:30.37    2:28.77  
                  33.25     1:10.06 (36.81)     1:54.29 (44.23)     2:28.77 (34.48)
 21 McClain, Maddy            12 NAC-AM               2:32.46    2:28.99  
                  32.38     1:09.99 (37.61)     1:53.81 (43.82)     2:28.99 (35.18)
 22 Mehok, Claire             11 STRS-LE              2:34.67    2:29.23  
                  33.79     1:09.02 (35.23)     1:55.52 (46.50)     2:29.23 (33.71)
 23 Noronha, Yana             11 MOON-AM              2:33.57    2:29.65  
                  31.05     1:09.84 (38.79)     1:54.21 (44.37)     2:29.65 (35.44)
 24 Grespin, Maggie           12 VSC-LE               2:29.70    2:29.87  
                  31.98     1:10.38 (38.40)     1:55.36 (44.98)     2:29.87 (34.51)
 25 Blakely, Amelie           12 UNFM-OH              2:30.40    2:31.27  
                  31.81     1:10.17 (38.36)     1:57.58 (47.41)     2:31.27 (33.69)
 26 Randolph, Kylie           11 FMST-OH              2:44.90    2:32.11  
                  35.40     1:14.83 (39.43)     1:59.31 (44.48)     2:32.11 (32.80)
 27 Schroeder, Addison        12 MOON-AM              2:44.21    2:32.16  
                  35.28     1:14.41 (39.13)     1:59.51 (45.10)     2:32.16 (32.65)
 28 Pophal, Sarah             12 LESD-LE              2:41.76    2:32.85  
                  36.09     1:15.84 (39.75)     2:00.18 (44.34)     2:32.85 (32.67)
 29 Murlin, Darby             12 GLSS-LE              2:33.29    2:33.05  
                  33.79     1:13.18 (39.39)     2:00.42 (47.24)     2:33.05 (32.63)
 30 Burke, Emma               12 BPR-AM               2:33.67    2:33.12  
                  34.51     1:11.51 (37.00)     1:57.49 (45.98)     2:33.12 (35.63)
 31 Whiteford, Emily          12 PEAQ-AM              2:46.57    2:33.46  
                  32.78     1:10.92 (38.14)     1:58.69 (47.77)     2:33.46 (34.77)
 32 Mehok, Lilly              11 STRS-LE              2:39.85    2:36.07  
                  32.96     1:11.08 (38.12)     2:00.70 (49.62)     2:36.07 (35.37)
 33 Rhoades, Bella            11 LESD-LE              2:44.24    2:37.03  
                  36.30     1:15.59 (39.29)     2:04.53 (48.94)     2:37.03 (32.50)
 34 Grimenstein, Sarah        12 PEAQ-AM              2:41.62    2:37.23  
                  34.80     1:13.40 (38.60)     2:01.42 (48.02)     2:37.23 (35.81)
 35 Murlin, Elizabeth         12 GLSS-LE              2:34.80    2:38.30  
                  35.63     1:14.02 (38.39)     2:03.43 (49.41)     2:38.30 (34.87)
 36 Armao, Maria              12 HEAT-LE              2:41.07    2:39.54  
                  36.02     1:15.49 (39.47)     2:02.18 (46.69)     2:39.54 (37.36)
 37 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  12 LESD-LE              2:42.08    2:39.88  
                  38.69     1:17.35 (38.66)     2:03.53 (46.18)     2:39.88 (36.35)
 38 Hill, Marley              11 LESD-LE              2:45.39    2:40.15  
                  35.65     1:16.52 (40.87)     2:05.08 (48.56)     2:40.15 (35.07)
 39 LaRoche, Franny           12 WHAT-AM              2:41.51    2:41.01  
                  35.17     1:16.69 (41.52)     2:03.12 (46.43)     2:41.01 (37.89)
 40 Natemeier, Ellie          11 MIST-AM              2:46.21    2:42.23  
                  36.40     1:16.23 (39.83)     2:06.41 (50.18)     2:42.23 (35.82)
 41 Chapman, Lindsey          12 FAST-LE              2:45.92    2:42.44  
                  37.27     1:17.22 (39.95)     2:06.45 (49.23)     2:42.44 (35.99)
 42 McCombs, Riley            12 YYN-LE               2:47.42    2:42.67  
                  38.07     1:19.71 (41.64)     2:07.69 (47.98)     2:42.67 (34.98)
 43 Gilligan, Rena            11 WAAC-AM              2:46.12    2:43.34  
                  38.12     1:18.92 (40.80)     2:07.12 (48.20)     2:43.34 (36.22)
 44 Klein, Clara              12 LESD-LE              2:46.22    2:44.01  
                  36.54     1:18.50 (41.96)     2:07.64 (49.14)     2:44.01 (36.37)
 45 Gustin, Jana              11 GLSS-LE              2:46.55    2:44.56  
                  37.57     1:21.06 (43.49)     2:08.78 (47.72)     2:44.56 (35.78)
 46 Jeras, Maya               12 LESD-LE              2:47.76    2:45.70  
                  35.27     1:16.24 (40.97)     2:07.07 (50.83)     2:45.70 (38.63)
 47 Newton, Madisen           11 SVSC-AM              2:47.44    2:47.10  
                  38.74     1:18.65 (39.91)     2:09.49 (50.84)     2:47.10 (37.61)
 48 Sauer, Emma               12 HAMB-NI              2:45.34    2:49.53  
                  36.00     1:18.52 (42.52)     2:10.48 (51.96)     2:49.53 (39.05)
 49 Kass, Savanna             11 HD-AM                2:47.22    2:53.24  
                  37.62     1:19.92 (42.30)     2:14.32 (54.40)     2:53.24 (38.92)
 50 Dondorfer, Carley         11 GLSS-LE                   NT    2:54.08  
                  36.33     1:21.57 (45.24)     2:15.65 (54.08)     2:54.08 (38.43)
 51 Jawa, Anjali              12 LESD-LE                   NT    2:56.83  
                  39.05     1:23.84 (44.79)     2:15.81 (51.97)     2:56.83 (41.02)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.45        2016 Megan Maholic, LESD -LE                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Khan, Asma                12 RYD-LE               2:16.56    2:12.33   11  
                  30.76     1:04.37 (33.61)     1:39.25 (34.88)     2:12.33 (33.08)
  2 Stewart, Meredith         12 GLSS-LE              2:19.75    2:14.89    9  
                  31.97     1:06.06 (34.09)     1:40.64 (34.58)     2:14.89 (34.25)
  3 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               2:17.49    2:17.36    8  
                  32.11     1:07.27 (35.16)     1:42.43 (35.16)     2:17.36 (34.93)
  4 Kelley, Maeve             12 UTPIT-AM             2:18.43    2:19.34    7  
                  32.33     1:07.85 (35.52)     1:44.09 (36.24)     2:19.34 (35.25)
  5 Mehok, Claire             11 STRS-LE              2:19.82    2:20.39    6  
                  31.89     1:07.25 (35.36)     1:44.65 (37.40)     2:20.39 (35.74)
  6 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              2:20.46    2:21.20    5  
                  32.90     1:08.13 (35.23)     1:44.88 (36.75)     2:21.20 (36.32)
  7 Musbach, Marie            12 LESD-LE              2:23.62    2:23.89    4  
                  33.18     1:09.34 (36.16)     1:47.19 (37.85)     2:23.89 (36.70)
  8 Stewart, Beatrice         11 LESD-LE              2:23.78    2:24.54    3  
                  34.05     1:10.72 (36.67)     1:48.05 (37.33)     2:24.54 (36.49)
  9 Burke, Emma               12 BPR-AM               2:24.58    2:25.08    2  
                  33.75     1:10.10 (36.35)     1:47.78 (37.68)     2:25.08 (37.30)
 10 McFaden, Amanda           12 FAST-AM              2:18.95    2:27.20    1  
                  33.30     1:10.65 (37.35)     1:49.11 (38.46)     2:27.20 (38.09)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.45        2016 Megan Maholic, LESD -LE                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khan, Asma                12 RYD-LE               2:14.14    2:16.56  
                  32.31     1:07.44 (35.13)     1:42.82 (35.38)     2:16.56 (33.74)
  2 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               2:19.49    2:17.49  
                  32.88     1:08.20 (35.32)     1:43.24 (35.04)     2:17.49 (34.25)
  3 Kelley, Maeve             12 UTPIT-AM             2:17.90    2:18.43  
                  32.78     1:07.88 (35.10)     1:43.89 (36.01)     2:18.43 (34.54)
  4 McFaden, Amanda           12 FAST-AM              2:23.59    2:18.95  
                  32.67     1:07.45 (34.78)     1:43.42 (35.97)     2:18.95 (35.53)
  5 Stewart, Meredith         12 GLSS-LE              2:17.45    2:19.75  
                  32.88     1:07.87 (34.99)     1:44.23 (36.36)     2:19.75 (35.52)
  6 Mehok, Claire             11 STRS-LE              2:26.79    2:19.82  
                  32.07     1:07.64 (35.57)     1:44.28 (36.64)     2:19.82 (35.54)
  7 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              2:26.93    2:20.46  
                  32.99     1:08.54 (35.55)     1:44.67 (36.13)     2:20.46 (35.79)
  8 Musbach, Marie            12 LESD-LE              2:23.09    2:23.62  
                  33.67     1:09.59 (35.92)     1:46.89 (37.30)     2:23.62 (36.73)
  9 Stewart, Beatrice         11 LESD-LE              2:28.12    2:23.78  
                  34.04     1:10.40 (36.36)     1:47.70 (37.30)     2:23.78 (36.08)
 10 Burke, Emma               12 BPR-AM               2:29.27    2:24.58  
                  34.38     1:10.73 (36.35)     1:48.12 (37.39)     2:24.58 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walton, Lori              12 HEAT-LE              2:32.48    2:27.25  
                  35.25     1:13.92 (38.67)     1:50.81 (36.89)     2:27.25 (36.44)
 12 Murlin, Elizabeth         12 GLSS-LE              2:31.00    2:28.01  
                  34.21     1:11.91 (37.70)     1:50.57 (38.66)     2:28.01 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Whiteford, Emily          12 PEAQ-AM              2:39.12    2:28.28  
                  33.56     1:12.10 (38.54)     1:50.43 (38.33)     2:28.28 (37.85)
 14 Rhoades, Bella            11 LESD-LE              2:37.45    2:29.42  
                  34.23     1:12.48 (38.25)     1:52.55 (40.07)     2:29.42 (36.87)
 15 Edgar, Carys              12 LESD-LE              2:40.41    2:29.61  
                  36.00     1:14.38 (38.38)     1:52.46 (38.08)     2:29.61 (37.15)
 16 Haywood, Daelynn          12 LESD-LE                   NT    2:30.15  
                  35.14     1:13.47 (38.33)     1:52.42 (38.95)     2:30.15 (37.73)
 17 Wellman, Evey             12 LESD-LE              2:31.77    2:30.83  
                  34.57     1:13.79 (39.22)     1:53.25 (39.46)     2:30.83 (37.58)
 18 Dorobek, Sierra           12 LSSC-LE              2:37.99    2:31.99  
                  35.12     1:13.81 (38.69)     1:53.42 (39.61)     2:31.99 (38.57)
 19 Fu, Lillian               11 LESD-LE              2:43.49    2:32.11  
                  34.91     1:13.36 (38.45)     1:52.94 (39.58)     2:32.11 (39.17)
 20 Kutchel, Abbey            12 SWIM-LE              2:43.24    2:32.38  
                  36.04     1:13.97 (37.93)     1:53.33 (39.36)     2:32.38 (39.05)
 21 Swope, Rayna              12 RYD-LE               2:35.91    2:32.61  
                  37.11     1:15.30 (38.19)     1:54.55 (39.25)     2:32.61 (38.06)
 22 Edwards, Sydney           12 BPR-AM               2:37.42    2:34.26  
                  35.89     1:15.08 (39.19)     1:55.09 (40.01)     2:34.26 (39.17)
 23 Mankovich, Charlotte      12 FAST-AM              2:37.87    2:36.77  
                  36.08     1:15.52 (39.44)     1:56.36 (40.84)     2:36.77 (40.41)
 24 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  12 LESD-LE              2:34.85    2:37.58  
                  35.10     1:15.72 (40.62)     1:57.29 (41.57)     2:37.58 (40.29)
 25 Natemeier, Ellie          11 MIST-AM              2:43.98    2:39.24  
                  36.27     1:16.56 (40.29)     1:58.36 (41.80)     2:39.24 (40.88)
 26 Klein, Clara              12 LESD-LE              2:42.93    2:41.37  
                  38.81     1:20.18 (41.37)     2:01.81 (41.63)     2:41.37 (39.56)
 27 Jeras, Maya               12 LESD-LE              2:47.53    2:44.69  
                  38.60     1:20.10 (41.50)     2:02.25 (42.15)     2:44.69 (42.44)
 28 Chapman, Lindsey          12 FAST-LE              2:47.33    2:45.21  
                  39.15     1:22.02 (42.87)     2:04.11 (42.09)     2:45.21 (41.10)
 -- Botos, Izzy               12 LESD-LE              2:43.77         DQ  
                  38.65     1:20.35 (41.70)     2:03.63 (43.28)          DQ (42.45)
 -- Pizarro, Alaina           11 HEAT-LE              2:27.81         DQ  
                  33.69     1:09.41 (35.72)     1:46.02 (36.61)          DQ (35.63)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:25.90        2016 Casadie DiBetta, WHY  -AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machado, Madison          12 STRS-LE              2:34.19    2:32.11   11  
                  34.50     1:12.68 (38.18)     1:52.70 (40.02)     2:32.11 (39.41)
  2 Vogel, Morgan             12 MRST-LE              2:38.95    2:34.11    9  
                  35.06     1:14.27 (39.21)     1:54.45 (40.18)     2:34.11 (39.66)
  3 Cunningham, Lexie         12 LESD-LE              2:36.54    2:34.89    8  
                  36.62     1:14.84 (38.22)     1:55.11 (40.27)     2:34.89 (39.78)
  4 Eiben, Natalie            12 FAST-AM              2:36.85    2:36.10    7  
                  35.59     1:14.93 (39.34)     1:55.97 (41.04)     2:36.10 (40.13)
  5 Reese, Marley             12 MLAC-AM              2:48.36    2:37.78    6  
                  36.01     1:16.61 (40.60)     1:57.66 (41.05)     2:37.78 (40.12)
  6 Miller, Catrina           12 ULESD-LE             2:45.12    2:38.40    5  
                  35.57     1:15.63 (40.06)     1:57.83 (42.20)     2:38.40 (40.57)
  7 Stewart, Meredith         12 GLSS-LE              2:38.78    2:39.71    4  
                  36.37     1:16.65 (40.28)     1:58.15 (41.50)     2:39.71 (41.56)
  8 Sens, Natalie             11 UPEAQ-AM                  NT    2:41.89    3  
                  36.08     1:17.48 (41.40)     1:59.69 (42.21)     2:41.89 (42.20)
  9 Musbach, Marie            12 LESD-LE              2:50.63    2:42.53    2  
                  37.68     1:19.25 (41.57)     2:01.81 (42.56)     2:42.53 (40.72)
 10 McFaden, Amanda           12 FAST-AM              2:53.19    2:42.79    1  
                  35.99     1:17.38 (41.39)     2:00.45 (43.07)     2:42.79 (42.34)
 11 Li, Lilian                10 LESD-LE              2:42.41    2:42.80  
                  37.33     1:18.97 (41.64)     2:01.05 (42.08)     2:42.80 (41.75)
 12 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               2:44.62    2:43.04  
                  37.50     1:18.30 (40.80)     2:01.17 (42.87)     2:43.04 (41.87)
 13 Little, Anna              12 NAC-AM               2:47.08    2:45.76  
                  36.97     1:18.49 (41.52)     2:01.77 (43.28)     2:45.76 (43.99)
 14 Miller, Eliza             11 RXA-AM               3:01.76    2:48.03  
                  38.02     1:20.03 (42.01)     2:05.13 (45.10)     2:48.03 (42.90)
 15 Marcos, Isabella          11 KW-AM                3:03.70    2:48.87  
                  40.38     1:24.39 (44.01)     2:06.31 (41.92)     2:48.87 (42.56)
 16 Schenkenberger, Marisa    12 HEAT-LE              2:50.01    2:51.14  
                  38.03     1:21.14 (43.11)     2:05.90 (44.76)     2:51.14 (45.24)
 17 McClain, Maddy            12 NAC-AM               2:49.19    2:52.17  
                  38.01     1:20.95 (42.94)     2:06.67 (45.72)     2:52.17 (45.50)
 18 Dorobek, Sierra           12 LSSC-LE              3:05.99    2:53.61  
                  38.23     1:21.96 (43.73)     2:07.13 (45.17)     2:53.61 (46.48)
 19 Pophal, Sarah             12 LESD-LE              3:05.97    2:54.31  
                  39.55     1:23.70 (44.15)     2:09.76 (46.06)     2:54.31 (44.55)
 20 Butler, Erin              12 LESD-LE              3:05.49    2:54.45  
                  39.62     1:24.66 (45.04)     2:09.95 (45.29)     2:54.45 (44.50)
 21 Pesek, Zoe                11 USC-LE               2:54.46    2:54.63  
                  38.11     1:22.52 (44.41)     2:09.06 (46.54)     2:54.63 (45.57)
 22 Pazuchanics, Katie        11 PTSC-AM              3:05.59    2:54.85  
                  41.15     1:26.49 (45.34)     2:12.33 (45.84)     2:54.85 (42.52)
 23 Wellman, Evey             12 LESD-LE              2:54.18    2:55.44  
                  39.33     1:24.03 (44.70)     2:10.44 (46.41)     2:55.44 (45.00)
 24 Smith, Abby               11 PTSC-AM              3:02.30    2:55.45  
                  40.80     1:24.14 (43.34)     2:10.60 (46.46)     2:55.45 (44.85)
 25 Gallingane, Sophia        12 SVSC-AM              3:05.57    2:55.95  
                  38.62     1:23.15 (44.53)     2:09.60 (46.45)     2:55.95 (46.35)
 26 Schroeder, Addison        12 MOON-AM              3:04.49    2:57.21  
                  41.93     1:27.82 (45.89)     2:13.45 (45.63)     2:57.21 (43.76)
 27 Murlin, Elizabeth         12 GLSS-LE              3:03.40    2:57.52  
                  39.50     1:25.86 (46.36)     2:11.91 (46.05)     2:57.52 (45.61)
 28 Murlin, Darby             12 GLSS-LE              2:52.51    2:58.47  
                  41.61     1:27.05 (45.44)     2:14.06 (47.01)     2:58.47 (44.41)
 29 Armao, Maria              12 HEAT-LE              3:03.68    2:59.12  
                  39.47     1:25.10 (45.63)     2:13.44 (48.34)     2:59.12 (45.68)
 30 Goodrich, Hanna           12 CWW-LE               3:06.97    3:00.48  
                  41.10     1:27.97 (46.87)     2:13.46 (45.49)     3:00.48 (47.02)
 31 Zhu, Serena               12 PTSC-AM                   NT    3:01.46  
                  40.65     1:26.85 (46.20)     2:14.13 (47.28)     3:01.46 (47.33)
 32 Collis, Kacey             12 CSI-LE               3:02.91    3:02.52  
                  41.41     1:28.20 (46.79)     2:15.67 (47.47)     3:02.52 (46.85)
 33 McCombs, Riley            12 YYN-LE               3:04.51    3:02.60  
                  40.76     1:26.32 (45.56)     2:15.79 (49.47)     3:02.60 (46.81)
 34 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  12 LESD-LE              3:02.86    3:03.41  
                  40.64     1:27.92 (47.28)     2:16.22 (48.30)     3:03.41 (47.19)
 35 Jeras, Maya               12 LESD-LE              3:03.02    3:05.55  
                  41.89     1:28.52 (46.63)     2:16.75 (48.23)     3:05.55 (48.80)
 36 Jawa, Anjali              12 LESD-LE              3:08.49    3:21.54  
                  43.84     1:36.91 (53.07)     2:30.68 (53.77)     3:21.54 (50.86)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:12.90        2016 Ella Ogden, ANSC-AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Lexie         12 LESD-LE              2:13.30    2:15.65   11  
                  30.00     1:04.58 (34.58)     1:40.53 (35.95)     2:15.65 (35.12)
  2 Stewart, Meredith         12 GLSS-LE              2:24.23    2:17.40    9  
                  30.71     1:05.52 (34.81)     1:41.30 (35.78)     2:17.40 (36.10)
  3 Musbach, Marie            12 LESD-LE              2:21.95    2:23.85    8  
                  31.26     1:06.62 (35.36)     1:44.72 (38.10)     2:23.85 (39.13)
  4 Kelley, Maeve             12 UTPIT-AM             2:25.92    2:24.55    7  
                  32.60     1:10.05 (37.45)     1:48.66 (38.61)     2:24.55 (35.89)
  5 Grespin, Maggie           12 VSC-LE               2:33.12    2:24.92    6  
                  31.56     1:09.73 (38.17)     1:48.14 (38.41)     2:24.92 (36.78)
  6 Stewart, Beatrice         11 LESD-LE              2:46.37    2:26.40    5  
                  33.53     1:10.83 (37.30)     1:49.40 (38.57)     2:26.40 (37.00)
  7 Murlin, Darby             12 GLSS-LE              2:27.20    2:29.90    4  
                  33.33     1:12.68 (39.35)     1:51.63 (38.95)     2:29.90 (38.27)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 1:48.39    1:47.30   22  
     1) Gillespie, Blaire 12            2) Connors, Kaitlyn 12            
     3) Senchyshak, Clara 12            4) Aidar, Amanda 12               
                  26.83       53.99 (27.16)     1:22.14 (28.15)     1:47.30 (25.16)
  2 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 1:49.74    1:48.68   18  
     1) Wellman, Evey 12                2) Lin, Audi 12                   
     3) Musbach, Marie 12               4) Cunningham, Lexie 12           
                  27.73       54.38 (26.65)     1:22.42 (28.04)     1:48.68 (26.26)
  3 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   1:53.11    1:50.01   16  
     1) Barasch, Allie 12               2) Randolph, Kylie 11             
     3) Gano, Haley 12                  4) Randolph, Elise 12             
                  27.99       56.50 (28.51)     1:24.27 (27.77)     1:50.01 (25.74)
  4 Franklin Area Swim Team-AM  'A'                   1:52.03    1:52.17   14  
     1) Rothrauff, Gabby 11             2) Eiben, Natalie 12              
     3) McFaden, Amanda 12              4) Hilty, Ally 12                 
                  28.20       55.66 (27.46)     1:24.55 (28.89)     1:52.17 (27.62)
  5 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            1:55.94    1:54.43   12  
     1) Noronha, Yana 11                2) Connors, Emily 11              
     3) Schroeder, Addison 12           4) Drew, Kendell 11               
                  27.76       56.40 (28.64)     1:25.21 (28.81)     1:54.43 (29.22)
  6 Cavalier Swim Club-AM  'A'                             NT    1:54.87   10  
     1) Bonnett, Brenna 12              2) Bonnett, Bella 9               
     3) Schrecongost, Kira 11           4) O'Toole, Payton 12             
                  28.14     1:00.76 (32.62)     1:28.14 (27.38)     1:54.87 (26.73)
  7 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 1:55.28    1:54.96    8  
     1) Stewart, Beatrice 11            2) Rhoades, Bella 11              
     3) Edgar, Carys 12                 4) Butler, Erin 12                
                  28.68       56.51 (27.83)     1:25.52 (29.01)     1:54.96 (29.44)
  8 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             2:01.09    1:55.59    6  
     1) Stewart, Meredith 12            2) Murlin, Darby 12               
     3) Murlin, Elizabeth 12            4) Dondorfer, Carley 11           
                  27.65       57.12 (29.47)     1:27.63 (30.51)     1:55.59 (27.96)
  9 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   1:57.58    1:55.70    4  
     1) Smith, Ally 12                  2) Kling, Bella 11                
     3) Wilson, Alissa 11               4) Gallingane, Sophia 12          
                  29.72       58.94 (29.22)     1:28.26 (29.32)     1:55.70 (27.44)
 10 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            1:56.00    1:56.22    2  
     1) Pizarro, Alaina 11              2) Armao, Maria 12                
     3) Yorkievitz, Emily 11            4) Walton, Lori 12                
                  29.09       58.30 (29.21)     1:27.89 (29.59)     1:56.22 (28.33)
 11 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 1:58.50    1:57.18  
     1) Li, Vivien 12                   2) Mihm, Lauren 12                
     3) Pastor, Arienne 12              4) Sundgren, Alexa 12             
                  28.87       59.91 (31.04)     1:30.62 (30.71)     1:57.18 (26.56)
 12 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'               1:59.10    1:58.09  
     1) Brook, Channing 12              2) LaRoche, Franny 12             
     3) Gotaskie, Mary 11               4) Dering, Anna 12                
                  27.30       57.27 (29.97)     1:29.04 (31.77)     1:58.09 (29.05)
 13 Hampton Dolphins-AM  'A'                          2:05.86    2:06.33  
     1) Spiess, Emma 11                 2) Sheets, Lainey 10              
     3) Kass, Savanna 11                4) Khoury, Rita 12                
                  30.09     1:04.13 (34.04)     1:36.51 (32.38)     2:06.33 (29.82)
 14 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                2:05.55    2:07.00  
     1) Downing, Alex 12                2) Kutchel, Gwen 10               
     3) Indries, Briana 10              4) Kutchel, Abbey 12              
                  27.97     1:01.85 (33.88)     1:37.92 (36.07)     2:07.00 (29.08)
 15 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             2:11.78    2:08.73  
     1) Halloran, Beth 11               2) Koballa, Peyton 10             
     3) Goodman, Katie 10               4) Gustin, Jana 11                
                  30.18     1:05.34 (35.16)     1:37.39 (32.05)     2:08.73 (31.34)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:02.39    2:00.03   22  
     1) Whiteford, Emily 12             2) Gillespie, Blaire 12           
     3) Aidar, Amanda 12                4) Connors, Kaitlyn 12            
                  32.40     1:05.86 (33.46)     1:33.15 (27.29)     2:00.03 (26.88)
  2 Franklin Area Swim Team-AM  'A'                   2:07.99    2:02.40   18  
     1) Hilty, Ally 12                  2) McFaden, Amanda 12             
     3) Eiben, Natalie 12               4) Rothrauff, Gabby 11            
                  30.40     1:06.38 (35.98)     1:35.30 (28.92)     2:02.40 (27.10)
  3 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   2:07.22    2:03.77   16  
     1) Randolph, Elise 12              2) Randolph, Kylie 11             
     3) Barasch, Allie 12               4) Gano, Haley 12                 
                  29.40     1:06.49 (37.09)     1:36.95 (30.46)     2:03.77 (26.82)
  4 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            2:05.00    2:04.54   14  
     1) Walton, Lori 12                 2) Schenkenberger, Marisa 12      
     3) Pizarro, Alaina 11              4) Armao, Maria 12                
                  31.43     1:05.49 (34.06)     1:36.12 (30.63)     2:04.54 (28.42)
  5 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:03.99    2:05.05   12  
     1) Rhoades, Bella 11               2) Cunningham, Lexie 12           
     3) Musbach, Marie 12               4) Lin, Audi 12                   
                  33.24     1:08.67 (35.43)     1:39.17 (30.50)     2:05.05 (25.88)
  6 Cavalier Swim Club-AM  'A'                             NT    2:06.98   10  
     1) O'Toole, Payton 12              2) Schrecongost, Kira 11          
     3) Bonnett, Brenna 12              4) Bonnett, Bella 9               
                  30.36     1:05.29 (34.93)     1:35.16 (29.87)     2:06.98 (31.82)
  7 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:08.50    2:08.96    8  
     1) Li, Vivien 12                   2) Sundgren, Alexa 12             
     3) Pastor, Arienne 12              4) Mihm, Lauren 12                
                  41.81     1:05.31 (23.50)     1:38.13 (32.82)     2:08.96 (30.83)
  8 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            2:10.02    2:09.49    6  
     1) Drew, Kendell 11                2) Noronha, Yana 11               
     3) Connors, Emily 11               4) Schroeder, Addison 12          
                  34.85     1:09.64 (34.79)     1:41.09 (31.45)     2:09.49 (28.40)
  9 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 2:08.90    2:09.67    4  
     1) Tekieli, Ingrid Christin 12     2) Edgar, Carys 12                
     3) Stewart, Beatrice 11            4) Wellman, Evey 12               
                  34.43     1:12.11 (37.68)     1:42.31 (30.20)     2:09.67 (27.36)
 10 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   2:14.71    2:12.39    2  
     1) Kling, Bella 11                 2) Smith, Ally 12                 
     3) Dietz, Sonya 11                 4) Gallingane, Sophia 12          
                  32.97     1:11.02 (38.05)     1:44.22 (33.20)     2:12.39 (28.17)
 11 Geauga Otters-LE  'A'                                  NT    2:12.45  
     1) Hanek, Izzy 12                  2) Sneek, Keeley 12               
     3) Parrish, Stella 12              4) Hewitt, Briella 9              
                  32.08     1:11.26 (39.18)     1:41.99 (30.73)     2:12.45 (30.46)
 12 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'               2:16.50    2:12.64  
     1) Dering, Anna 12                 2) Brook, Channing 12             
     3) LaRoche, Franny 12              4) Gotaskie, Mary 11              
                  34.99     1:09.17 (34.18)     1:42.00 (32.83)     2:12.64 (30.64)
 13 Canton City Schools-LE  'A'                       2:31.29    2:34.38  
     1) Bing, Kara 12                   2) Willett, Anya 10               
     3) Bing, Josie 10                  4) Dimmerling, Genevieve 11       
                  37.48     1:23.64 (46.16)     2:05.89 (42.25)     2:34.38 (28.49)
 14 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             2:36.25    2:34.96  
     1) Gustin, Jana 11                 2) Koballa, Peyton 10             
     3) Goodman, Katie 10               4) Messina, Sophia 10             
                  38.22     1:24.92 (46.70)     2:01.84 (36.92)     2:34.96 (33.12)
 -- Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             2:17.08         DQ  
     1) Murlin, Elizabeth 12            2) Stewart, Meredith 12           
     3) Murlin, Darby 12                4) Dondorfer, Carley 11           
                  33.47     1:09.61 (36.14)     1:41.07 (31.46)          DQ (28.76)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.13        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Mairin           14 LESD-LE                24.61      24.35   11  
  2 DeWitt, Mackenzie         14 HEAT-LE                24.10      24.50    9  
  3 Morris, Lucie             14 SPY-OH                 24.93      24.98    8  
  4 Ogden, Ella               13 ANSC-AM                24.99      24.99    7  
  5 Krusinski, Annie          14 CSI-LE                 25.89      25.18    6  
  6 Karabatsos, Maggie        14 LSSC-LE                26.15      25.37    4.5
  6 Nuzback, Jordan           14 MIST-AM                25.08      25.37    4.5
  8 Smyers, Molly             14 ANSC-AM                25.24      25.44    3  
  9 Caniglia, Carrie          13 HEAT-LE                24.95      25.77    2  
 10 Crupie, Jordan            14 UN-AM                  25.79      25.84    1  
 11 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 CSC-AM                 26.01      25.85  
 12 Mahoney, Maddie           13 NHA-AM                 26.36      25.94  
 13 Hawkins, Sloan            14 GYB-LE                 25.59      25.95  
 14 Panizzi, Natalia          13 MOON-AM                26.86      26.00  
 15 Huang, Isabel             13 ANSC-AM                26.35      26.01  
 16 Blakely, Madeline         14 UNFM-OH                25.46      26.07  
 17 Rutkowski, Abby           14 PEAQ-AM                26.24      26.10  
 18 Doorley, Ashlyn           13 STRS-LE                26.25      26.11  
 19 Kress, Catie              14 HD-AM                  27.32      26.13  
 20 Martz, Emma               14 UN-AM                  25.84      26.24  
 21 Schinsky, Ellie           13 ULESD-LE               26.23      26.25  
 22 McCune, Gaia              13 MOON-AM                27.82      26.26  
 23 Bugel, Talia              13 RXA-AM                 26.74      26.30  
 24 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM                26.64      26.33  
 25 Richters, Annie           14 SPY-OH                 25.89      26.39  
 26 Van Deusen, Rosalie       13 GPAC-AM                26.78      26.42  
 27 Fibbi, Rachel             13 PEAQ-AM                26.97      26.44  
 28 Miller, Haley             14 ANSC-AM                26.91      26.50  
 29 Radigan, Kylee            13 GLSS-LE                25.69      26.52  
 29 Palmer, Haley             13 LESD-LE                26.43      26.52  
 31 Webster, Laryssa          13 UN-NI                  25.86      26.55  
 32 Nagle, Mia                13 FAST-LE                26.44      26.56  
 33 Benson, Olivia            14 KS-LE                  27.15      26.58  
 34 Frost, Quinn              14 ANSC-AM                26.64      26.59  
 35 Jurski, Joslyn            13 UNFM-OH                26.51      26.62  
 36 Kisow, Olivia             14 ANSC-AM                26.50      26.63  
 36 Russell, Ella             13 LSSC-LE                27.22      26.63  
 38 Tomasic, Megan            13 MOON-AM                26.38      26.64  
 39 Raymer, Summer            13 URXA-AM                26.33      26.67  
 40 Conzemius, Ethena         13 MLAC-AM                26.23      26.69  
 41 Heinze, Caitlin           14 GTAC-OH                25.79      26.70  
 42 Hoffman, Mary             13 MLAC-AM                27.87      26.72  
 43 Moini, Julia              14 UN-NI                  26.59      26.73  
 44 Tierney, Campbell         14 USC-LE                 27.31      26.74  
 45 Pophal, Claire            14 LESD-LE                26.46      26.75  
 45 Bare, Sydney              14 GLSS-LE                26.93      26.75  
 47 Luckett, Madeline         13 CY-OH                  27.44      26.77  
 48 Bodrock, Grace            13 RYD-LE                 26.61      26.80  
 49 Holland, Ella             14 LESD-LE                26.22      26.81  
 50 Szabo, Eliana             14 HEAT-LE                26.66      26.83  
 51 Webster, Gabrielle        14 WAAC-AM                26.41      26.84  
 52 Lewis, Ania               14 GLSS-LE                27.56      26.85  
 53 Stockard, Taylor          13 URYD-LE                   NT      26.89  
 54 Maholic, Megan            13 LESD-LE                26.46      27.01  
 55 Wallace, Lex              14 SWIM-LE                26.23      27.03  
 56 Morelli, Hannah           14 MLAC-AM                27.13      27.06  
 57 Fowler, Celia             14 GTAC-OH                25.97      27.08  
 57 Reber, Lucy               14 HEAT-LE                25.49      27.08  
 59 Shao, Vivian              14 KW-AM                  27.57      27.09  
 60 Chase, Ashley             13 LESD-LE                26.49      27.14  
 61 Mann, Veronica            13 WAAC-AM                27.30      27.16  
 62 Petkov, Kate              14 PEAQ-AM                25.94      27.19  
 63 Howell, Haley             13 USC-LE                 28.14      27.22  
 63 O'Donnell, Emma           14 SVSC-AM                27.66      27.22  
 63 Gitelman, Rachel          14 WHAT-AM                27.90      27.22  
 63 Ream, Kaley               13 GLSS-LE                27.62      27.22  
 67 Rogers, Molly             13 FAST-LE                27.96      27.24  
 67 Gardner, SaraJo           13 MPAC-AM                27.78      27.24  
 69 Katz, Chloe               14 LESD-LE                27.17      27.25  
 70 Luscombe, Anna            14 FMST-OH                27.47      27.27  
 71 Short, Lucy               14 CY-OH                  27.14      27.30  
 71 Reese, Meredith           14 MLAC-AM                26.85      27.30  
 73 Duchon, Gracie            13 UGLSS-LE               27.22      27.32  
 73 Kincaid, Serenity         14 LESD-LE                26.95      27.32  
 73 Schlichting, Sophia       14 PEAQ-AM                27.42      27.32  
 76 Testa, Joey               14 NAC-AM                 27.08      27.36  
 76 Oates, Katie              14 ANSC-AM                27.69      27.36  
 78 Patterson, Delaney        13 BVSC-AM                27.08      27.39  
 78 Petersen, Maggie          14 MRST-LE                27.40      27.39  
 80 Gaguzis, Peri             13 UKW-AM                 27.36      27.41  
 81 Saum, Kate                13 FAST-LE                27.08      27.45  
 82 Mihm, Kara                14 ANSC-AM                26.76      27.55  
 83 Bugara, Baila             13 CCS-LE                 27.68      27.56  
 84 Myers, Grace              14 BPR-AM                 27.31      27.58  
 85 Hathaway, Sally           14 BPR-AM                 26.31      27.60  
 86 Thomas, Jewel             13 NHA-AM                 27.45      27.66  
 87 Humby, Jessica            13 HAMB-NI                27.43      27.68  
 88 Russell, Maeve            14 STRS-LE                27.48      27.69  
 89 Liu, Sharon               14 LESD-LE                27.18      27.71  
 89 Sawyer, Edie              14 SVSC-AM                27.51      27.71  
 91 Hilty, Kaitlyn            14 FAST-AM                27.28      27.74  
 92 Leffler, Gianna           14 GLSS-LE                27.39      27.76  
 93 Shoop, Beth               14 KW-AM                     NT      27.77  
 94 Truelsch, Jordan          13 SWIM-LE                27.33      27.81  
 94 Cutenese, Mia             14 NHA-AM                 27.86      27.81  
 96 Patterson, Trinity        13 MOON-AM                27.31      27.83  
 97 Thomas, Elizabeth         14 BVSC-AM                27.59      27.86  
 98 Courville, Lily           14 ANSC-AM                27.32      27.90  
 99 Zhang, Amy                14 STRS-LE                27.89      27.92  
100 Cox, Natalie              13 MLAC-AM                27.97      27.96  
100 DiMatteo, Alexis          14 STRS-LE                27.86      27.96  
102 Carrier, Kacie            14 MOON-AM                28.13      28.01  
103 Kmet, Abbie               14 FAST-LE                28.17      28.09  
104 McLin, Kali               14 LESD-LE                27.99      28.16  
105 Ranaweera, Dilini         14 SVSC-AM                27.76      28.20  
106 Pathammavong, Suriyathai  13 VICT-NI                27.36      28.22  
107 Zmich, Erin               13 HEAT-LE                27.03      28.26  
108 Olshanski, Manya          14 NAC-AM                 28.05      28.31  
109 Bish, Bailey              13 LESD-LE                27.79      28.36  
109 Zelnik, Liz               14 LSSC-LE                28.06      28.36  
111 Cull, Kennedy             13 LESD-LE                27.49      28.38  
112 Hill, Reese               13 LESD-LE                27.67      28.61  
113 Jones, Maria              14 USC-LE                 27.12      28.62  
114 Clark, Sarah              13 LESD-LE                27.00      28.67  
115 McGrail, Rosie            14 PEAQ-AM                27.97      28.76  
116 Kurtz, Allison            14 BPR-AM                 27.99      28.82  
117 Bard, Lily                14 LESD-LE                27.89      29.24  
118 Sowko, Emily              13 LESD-LE                27.49      29.93  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.12        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             13 RXA-AM                 53.33      51.64   11  
                  25.00       51.64 (26.64)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Mairin           14 LESD-LE                52.49      51.69    9  
                  24.71       51.69 (26.98)                                        
  3 DeWitt, Mackenzie         14 HEAT-LE                54.32      53.03    8  
                  25.20       53.03 (27.83)                                        
  4 Ogden, Ella               13 ANSC-AM                53.69      53.40    7  
                  25.78       53.40 (27.62)                                        
  5 Eden, Jessica             14 GLSS-LE                54.60      54.79    6  
                  25.68       54.79 (29.11)                                        
  6 Nuzback, Jordan           14 MIST-AM                54.76      54.82    5  
                  26.39       54.82 (28.43)                                        
  7 Craig, Kendall            14 SVSC-AM                55.05      55.04    4  
                  26.73       55.04 (28.31)                                        
  8 Jurski, Joslyn            13 UNFM-OH                55.36      55.47    3  
                  26.98       55.47 (28.49)                                        
  9 Patterson, Inde           14 MOON-AM                55.31      56.01    2  
                  26.69       56.01 (29.32)                                        
 10 Girts, Gracie             14 LESD-LE                55.46      56.35    1  
                  27.23       56.35 (29.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.12        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Mairin           14 LESD-LE                53.34      52.49  
                  25.33       52.49 (27.16)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             13 RXA-AM                 51.03      53.33  
                  25.85       53.33 (27.48)                                        
  3 Ogden, Ella               13 ANSC-AM                53.18      53.69  
                  25.88       53.69 (27.81)                                        
  4 DeWitt, Mackenzie         14 HEAT-LE                53.43      54.32  
                  26.01       54.32 (28.31)                                        
  5 Eden, Jessica             14 GLSS-LE                55.57      54.60  
                  25.84       54.60 (28.76)                                        
  6 Nuzback, Jordan           14 MIST-AM                56.93      54.76  
                  26.47       54.76 (28.29)                                        
  7 Craig, Kendall            14 SVSC-AM                58.35      55.05  
                  26.76       55.05 (28.29)                                        
  8 Patterson, Inde           14 MOON-AM                54.45      55.31  
                  26.62       55.31 (28.69)                                        
  9 Jurski, Joslyn            13 UNFM-OH                57.11      55.36  
                  26.83       55.36 (28.53)                                        
 10 Girts, Gracie             14 LESD-LE                57.78      55.46  
                  27.22       55.46 (28.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Krusinski, Annie          14 CSI-LE                 57.52      55.47  
                  26.57       55.47 (28.90)                                        
 12 Kisow, Olivia             14 ANSC-AM                57.05      55.55  
                  27.18       55.55 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Webster, Laryssa          13 UN-NI                  54.60      55.61  
                  26.78       55.61 (28.83)                                        
 14 Doorley, Ashlyn           13 STRS-LE                56.83      55.67  
                  26.89       55.67 (28.78)                                        
 15 Caniglia, Carrie          13 HEAT-LE                55.20      55.80  
                  26.44       55.80 (29.36)                                        
 16 Culotta, Tori             14 LESD-LE                54.33      55.99  
                  27.07       55.99 (28.92)                                        
 17 Karabatsos, Maggie        14 LSSC-LE                57.77      56.03  
                  26.77       56.03 (29.26)                                        
 18 Rutkowski, Abby           14 PEAQ-AM                57.48      56.25  
                  27.07       56.25 (29.18)                                        
 19 McCune, Gaia              13 MOON-AM                59.44      56.34  
                  26.86       56.34 (29.48)                                        
 20 Jones, Charlotte          14 GPAC-AM                56.55      56.35  
                  27.10       56.35 (29.25)                                        
 21 Frost, Quinn              14 ANSC-AM                57.54      56.52  
                  27.68       56.52 (28.84)                                        
 22 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 CSC-AM                 57.30      56.58  
                  26.76       56.58 (29.82)                                        
 23 Schlichting, Sophia       14 PEAQ-AM                57.60      56.65  
                  27.53       56.65 (29.12)                                        
 24 Mahoney, Maddie           13 NHA-AM                 57.35      56.81  
                  27.10       56.81 (29.71)                                        
 24 Kress, Catie              14 HD-AM                  58.60      56.81  
                  27.78       56.81 (29.03)                                        
 26 Panizzi, Natalia          13 MOON-AM              1:00.16      56.86  
                  27.14       56.86 (29.72)                                        
 27 Miller, Haley             14 ANSC-AM                57.46      56.88  
                  27.41       56.88 (29.47)                                        
 28 Crupie, Jordan            14 UN-AM                  56.98      56.90  
                  27.34       56.90 (29.56)                                        
 29 Dondorfer, Mallory        14 GLSS-LE                55.60      56.97  
                  27.35       56.97 (29.62)                                        
 30 Szabo, Eliana             14 HEAT-LE                57.91      56.98  
                  27.59       56.98 (29.39)                                        
 31 Katz, Chloe               14 LESD-LE                58.60      56.99  
                  27.69       56.99 (29.30)                                        
 32 Webster, Gabrielle        14 WAAC-AM                59.23      57.30  
                  27.51       57.30 (29.79)                                        
 33 Nagle, Mia                13 FAST-LE                58.88      57.32  
                  27.84       57.32 (29.48)                                        
 34 Pophal, Claire            14 LESD-LE                55.91      57.36  
                  27.64       57.36 (29.72)                                        
 35 Brilmyer, Tera            13 FAST-LE                58.29      57.37  
                  27.71       57.37 (29.66)                                        
 36 Richters, Annie           14 SPY-OH                 56.62      57.39  
                  27.48       57.39 (29.91)                                        
 37 Gaguzis, Peri             13 UKW-AM               1:00.29      57.49  
                  27.76       57.49 (29.73)                                        
 38 Raymer, Summer            13 URXA-AM                57.72      57.53  
                  27.60       57.53 (29.93)                                        
 39 Russell, Ella             13 LSSC-LE                58.98      57.65  
                  27.45       57.65 (30.20)                                        
 40 Palmer, Haley             13 LESD-LE                57.37      57.75  
                  27.17       57.75 (30.58)                                        
 41 Van Deusen, Rosalie       13 GPAC-AM                58.00      57.76  
                  27.85       57.76 (29.91)                                        
 42 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM                56.49      57.84  
                  27.86       57.84 (29.98)                                        
 43 Schinsky, Ellie           13 ULESD-LE               57.74      57.89  
                  27.55       57.89 (30.34)                                        
 44 Lewis, Maya               14 UN-LE                     NT      57.98  
                  27.82       57.98 (30.16)                                        
 45 Moini, Julia              14 UN-NI                  56.91      57.99  
                  28.01       57.99 (29.98)                                        
 46 Blakely, Madeline         14 UNFM-OH                56.36      58.01  
                  27.67       58.01 (30.34)                                        
 47 Bugel, Talia              13 RXA-AM                 57.91      58.02  
                  27.90       58.02 (30.12)                                        
 48 Morelli, Hannah           14 MLAC-AM                57.55      58.06  
                  26.99       58.06 (31.07)                                        
 49 Bugara, Baila             13 CCS-LE                 59.55      58.11  
                  28.15       58.11 (29.96)                                        
 50 Reese, Meredith           14 MLAC-AM                58.82      58.19  
                  27.82       58.19 (30.37)                                        
 51 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM                58.83      58.23  
                  28.19       58.23 (30.04)                                        
 52 Pisano, Olivia            13 HEAT-LE                57.49      58.28  
                  27.75       58.28 (30.53)                                        
 53 Cutenese, Mia             14 NHA-AM               1:00.10      58.31  
                  27.97       58.31 (30.34)                                        
 54 Luckett, Madeline         13 CY-OH                  58.06      58.47  
                  28.14       58.47 (30.33)                                        
 55 Hoffman, Mary             13 MLAC-AM                57.99      58.48  
                  28.27       58.48 (30.21)                                        
 56 Morris, Lucie             14 SPY-OH                 56.19      58.53  
                  27.57       58.53 (30.96)                                        
 57 Short, Lucy               14 CY-OH                  58.28      58.54  
                  28.31       58.54 (30.23)                                        
 58 Ream, Kaley               13 GLSS-LE                59.69      58.58  
                  28.24       58.58 (30.34)                                        
 59 Tierney, Campbell         14 USC-LE                 59.28      58.62  
                  27.76       58.62 (30.86)                                        
 59 Tomasic, Megan            13 MOON-AM                58.26      58.62  
                  28.34       58.62 (30.28)                                        
 61 Hathaway, Sally           14 BPR-AM                 56.47      58.66  
                  28.32       58.66 (30.34)                                        
 62 O'Donnell, Emma           14 SVSC-AM                59.93      58.67  
                  28.35       58.67 (30.32)                                        
 63 Shao, Vivian              14 KW-AM                  59.80      58.70  
                  28.38       58.70 (30.32)                                        
 64 Reber, Lucy               14 HEAT-LE                57.13      58.71  
                  27.92       58.71 (30.79)                                        
 65 Martz, Emma               14 UN-AM                  58.16      58.94  
                  28.19       58.94 (30.75)                                        
 65 Fibbi, Rachel             13 PEAQ-AM                58.64      58.94  
                  27.64       58.94 (31.30)                                        
 67 Gardner, SaraJo           13 MPAC-AM              1:00.65      58.97  
                  28.44       58.97 (30.53)                                        
 68 Heinze, Caitlin           14 GTAC-OH                56.79      58.98  
                  28.08       58.98 (30.90)                                        
 69 Bodrock, Grace            13 RYD-LE                 57.35      59.05  
                  28.31       59.05 (30.74)                                        
 70 Liu, Sharon               14 LESD-LE              1:00.40      59.06  
                  27.91       59.06 (31.15)                                        
 71 Conzemius, Ethena         13 MLAC-AM                58.28      59.14  
                  28.08       59.14 (31.06)                                        
 72 Duchon, Gracie            13 UGLSS-LE               59.45      59.32  
                  28.36       59.32 (30.96)                                        
 72 Fowler, Celia             14 GTAC-OH                56.51      59.32  
                  28.55       59.32 (30.77)                                        
 74 Pathammavong, Suriyathai  13 VICT-NI                   NT      59.34  
                  28.64       59.34 (30.70)                                        
 75 Wallace, Lex              14 SWIM-LE                56.61      59.36  
                  28.06       59.36 (31.30)                                        
 76 Thomas, Jewel             13 NHA-AM                 59.91      59.52  
                  28.94       59.52 (30.58)                                        
 77 Patterson, Delaney        13 BVSC-AM                58.17      59.54  
                  28.48       59.54 (31.06)                                        
 78 Saum, Kate                13 FAST-LE                59.45      59.65  
                  28.33       59.65 (31.32)                                        
 79 Lewis, Ania               14 GLSS-LE                59.32      59.66  
                  27.94       59.66 (31.72)                                        
 80 Mihm, Kara                14 ANSC-AM                57.23      59.67  
                  28.76       59.67 (30.91)                                        
 81 Wang, Katalina            13 PTSC-AM              1:00.35      59.71  
                  28.52       59.71 (31.19)                                        
 82 Patterson, Trinity        13 MOON-AM              1:00.88      59.78  
                  28.74       59.78 (31.04)                                        
 83 Olshanski, Manya          14 NAC-AM                 59.85      59.81  
                  29.54       59.81 (30.27)                                        
 84 Shoop, Beth               14 KW-AM                     NT      59.84  
                  28.35       59.84 (31.49)                                        
 85 Mann, Veronica            13 WAAC-AM                59.70      59.85  
                  28.64       59.85 (31.21)                                        
 86 Chase, Ashley             13 LESD-LE                57.57      59.93  
                  28.74       59.93 (31.19)                                        
 87 Holland, Ella             14 LESD-LE                58.85      59.94  
                  28.14       59.94 (31.80)                                        
 88 Cox, Natalie              13 MLAC-AM                59.86      59.99  
                  28.68       59.99 (31.31)                                        
 89 Rogers, Molly             13 FAST-LE              1:00.06    1:00.08  
                  28.93     1:00.08 (31.15)                                        
 90 Ranaweera, Dilini         14 SVSC-AM                59.21    1:00.17  
                  29.24     1:00.17 (30.93)                                        
 91 Testa, Joey               14 NAC-AM                 59.53    1:00.27  
                  28.55     1:00.27 (31.72)                                        
 92 Petkov, Kate              14 PEAQ-AM                58.00    1:00.31  
                  28.34     1:00.31 (31.97)                                        
 93 Lewton, Anna              14 MRST-LE                59.30    1:00.37  
                  28.87     1:00.37 (31.50)                                        
 94 Sawyer, Edie              14 SVSC-AM              1:00.28    1:00.39  
                  29.41     1:00.39 (30.98)                                        
 95 Myers, Grace              14 BPR-AM                    NT    1:00.46  
                  29.44     1:00.46 (31.02)                                        
 96 Lawrence, Grace           14 NHA-AM               1:00.56    1:00.61  
                  28.75     1:00.61 (31.86)                                        
 97 Miller, Jade              14 UN-SH-AM               57.36    1:00.86  
                  28.86     1:00.86 (32.00)                                        
 98 Carrier, Kacie            14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:00.98  
                  28.83     1:00.98 (32.15)                                        
 99 Russell, Maeve            14 STRS-LE                   NT    1:01.15  
                  28.95     1:01.15 (32.20)                                        
100 Leffler, Gianna           14 GLSS-LE                59.35    1:01.50  
                  29.03     1:01.50 (32.47)                                        
101 Bish, Bailey              13 LESD-LE              1:00.06    1:01.55  
                  29.33     1:01.55 (32.22)                                        
102 Howell, Haley             13 USC-LE               1:01.21    1:01.58  
                  29.39     1:01.58 (32.19)                                        
102 Kincaid, Serenity         14 LESD-LE              1:00.65    1:01.58  
                  28.39     1:01.58 (33.19)                                        
104 Ingalls, Morgan           13 LESD-LE              1:00.40    1:01.69  
                  29.57     1:01.69 (32.12)                                        
105 Conover, Anna             14 NHA-AM               1:00.68    1:01.95  
                  29.78     1:01.95 (32.17)                                        
106 Thomas, Elizabeth         14 BVSC-AM              1:00.11    1:01.98  
                  29.74     1:01.98 (32.24)                                        
107 Jones, Maria              14 USC-LE               1:00.26    1:02.00  
                  30.14     1:02.00 (31.86)                                        
108 Hill, Reese               13 LESD-LE              1:00.15    1:02.13  
                  29.99     1:02.13 (32.14)                                        
109 Bard, Lily                14 LESD-LE              1:00.11    1:02.86  
                  30.01     1:02.86 (32.85)                                        
110 Cull, Kennedy             13 LESD-LE              1:00.59    1:02.87  
                  29.98     1:02.87 (32.89)                                        
111 Sowko, Emily              13 LESD-LE              1:00.49    1:03.23  
                  30.36     1:03.23 (32.87)                                        
112 Zmich, Erin               13 HEAT-LE                59.95    1:03.74  
                  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)                                        
113 Clark, Sarah              13 LESD-LE              1:00.15    1:04.31  
                  30.60     1:04.31 (33.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.28        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             13 RXA-AM               1:53.97    1:52.83   11  
                  26.40       55.03 (28.63)     1:24.43 (29.40)     1:52.83 (28.40)
  2 Macphail, Ellie           14 GLSS-LE              1:53.60    1:53.14    9  
                  26.01       54.68 (28.67)     1:23.87 (29.19)     1:53.14 (29.27)
  3 Culotta, Tori             14 LESD-LE              1:54.31    1:56.95    8  
                  26.98       56.76 (29.78)     1:27.21 (30.45)     1:56.95 (29.74)
  4 Smyers, Molly             14 ANSC-AM              1:55.67    1:57.30    7  
                  27.23       56.91 (29.68)     1:27.39 (30.48)     1:57.30 (29.91)
  5 Eden, Jessica             14 GLSS-LE              2:01.57    1:57.57    6  
                  26.63       56.28 (29.65)     1:26.93 (30.65)     1:57.57 (30.64)
  6 Pophal, Claire            14 LESD-LE              1:56.12    1:57.94    5  
                  27.62       57.50 (29.88)     1:28.04 (30.54)     1:57.94 (29.90)
  7 Kisow, Olivia             14 ANSC-AM              1:59.00    1:58.23    4  
                  28.23       58.11 (29.88)     1:28.35 (30.24)     1:58.23 (29.88)
  8 Girts, Gracie             14 LESD-LE              2:03.37    1:59.32    3  
                  28.03       58.69 (30.66)     1:30.16 (31.47)     1:59.32 (29.16)
  9 Nuzback, Jordan           14 MIST-AM              2:03.63    1:59.37    2  
                  27.74       58.19 (30.45)     1:29.11 (30.92)     1:59.37 (30.26)
 10 Katz, Chloe               14 LESD-LE              1:58.93    2:01.19    1  
                  28.48       59.27 (30.79)     1:30.71 (31.44)     2:01.19 (30.48)
 11 Doorley, Ashlyn           13 STRS-LE              2:04.27    2:01.43  
                  27.95       58.87 (30.92)     1:31.09 (32.22)     2:01.43 (30.34)
 12 Schlichting, Sophia       14 PEAQ-AM              2:02.31    2:01.56  
                  27.70       57.92 (30.22)     1:29.56 (31.64)     2:01.56 (32.00)
 13 Rutkowski, Abby           14 PEAQ-AM              2:05.10    2:01.78  
                  28.04       58.68 (30.64)     1:30.15 (31.47)     2:01.78 (31.63)
 14 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM              2:01.89    2:01.96  
                  28.23       58.86 (30.63)     1:30.33 (31.47)     2:01.96 (31.63)
 15 Jurski, Joslyn            13 UNFM-OH              2:00.62    2:02.24  
                  28.81       59.72 (30.91)     1:31.28 (31.56)     2:02.24 (30.96)
 16 Griffith, Abbie           14 UKW-AM               2:01.25    2:02.31  
                  28.18       59.74 (31.56)     1:31.43 (31.69)     2:02.31 (30.88)
 17 Kress, Catie              14 HD-AM                2:04.43    2:02.38  
                  28.37       59.53 (31.16)     1:31.64 (32.11)     2:02.38 (30.74)
 18 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              2:06.54    2:02.54  
                  28.92       59.69 (30.77)     1:31.01 (31.32)     2:02.54 (31.53)
 19 Hathaway, Sally           14 BPR-AM               1:59.45    2:03.18  
                  28.74       59.55 (30.81)     1:31.32 (31.77)     2:03.18 (31.86)
 20 Webster, Laryssa          13 UN-NI                1:57.25    2:03.63  
                  27.48       59.16 (31.68)     1:31.88 (32.72)     2:03.63 (31.75)
 21 Raymer, Summer            13 URXA-AM              2:03.72    2:03.90  
                  27.80       59.65 (31.85)     1:32.34 (32.69)     2:03.90 (31.56)
 22 Frost, Quinn              14 ANSC-AM              2:03.75    2:03.98  
                  28.26       59.22 (30.96)     1:32.23 (33.01)     2:03.98 (31.75)
 23 Gaguzis, Peri             13 UKW-AM               2:05.60    2:04.32  
                  28.65       59.77 (31.12)     1:31.16 (31.39)     2:04.32 (33.16)
 24 Crupie, Jordan            14 UN-AM                2:03.24    2:04.33  
                  28.09       59.74 (31.65)     1:32.50 (32.76)     2:04.33 (31.83)
 25 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 CSC-AM               2:04.76    2:04.49  
                  28.57     1:00.03 (31.46)     1:32.11 (32.08)     2:04.49 (32.38)
 26 Blakely, Madeline         14 UNFM-OH              2:01.60    2:04.61  
                  29.36     1:00.86 (31.50)     1:32.90 (32.04)     2:04.61 (31.71)
 27 Caniglia, Carrie          13 HEAT-LE              2:01.44    2:04.67  
                  28.23       59.42 (31.19)     1:32.03 (32.61)     2:04.67 (32.64)
 28 Petersen, Maggie          14 MRST-LE              2:03.65    2:04.74  
                  28.56       59.64 (31.08)     1:32.13 (32.49)     2:04.74 (32.61)
 29 Ream, Kaley               13 GLSS-LE              2:05.35    2:04.86  
                  28.70     1:00.63 (31.93)     1:33.12 (32.49)     2:04.86 (31.74)
 30 Holt, Savannah            14 LESD-LE              2:04.06    2:04.90  
                  28.70     1:00.66 (31.96)     1:33.34 (32.68)     2:04.90 (31.56)
 31 Jones, Charlotte          14 GPAC-AM              2:02.60    2:04.97  
                  28.25       59.94 (31.69)     1:32.68 (32.74)     2:04.97 (32.29)
 32 Morelli, Hannah           14 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:05.32  
                  27.99       59.66 (31.67)     1:33.09 (33.43)     2:05.32 (32.23)
 33 Chase, Ashley             13 LESD-LE              2:06.66    2:05.42  
                  29.43     1:01.20 (31.77)     1:33.89 (32.69)     2:05.42 (31.53)
 34 Bugara, Baila             13 CCS-LE               2:05.48    2:05.48  
                  28.74     1:00.43 (31.69)     1:33.39 (32.96)     2:05.48 (32.09)
 35 DeWitt, Mackenzie         14 HEAT-LE              1:57.94    2:05.56  
                  28.38       59.90 (31.52)     1:32.29 (32.39)     2:05.56 (33.27)
 36 Van Deusen, Rosalie       13 GPAC-AM              2:07.06    2:06.45  
                  28.80     1:01.34 (32.54)     1:34.10 (32.76)     2:06.45 (32.35)
 37 O'Donnell, Emma           14 SVSC-AM              2:06.19    2:06.49  
                  29.01     1:00.92 (31.91)     1:33.92 (33.00)     2:06.49 (32.57)
 38 Saum, Kate                13 FAST-LE              2:05.22    2:06.70  
                  28.47     1:00.52 (32.05)     1:33.57 (33.05)     2:06.70 (33.13)
 39 Patterson, Inde           14 MOON-AM              1:57.56    2:06.85  
                  28.87     1:00.17 (31.30)     1:33.66 (33.49)     2:06.85 (33.19)
 40 Bugel, Talia              13 RXA-AM               2:04.89    2:06.95  
                  29.15     1:01.34 (32.19)     1:34.36 (33.02)     2:06.95 (32.59)
 41 Fowler, Celia             14 GTAC-OH              1:59.90    2:07.17  
                  29.37     1:01.47 (32.10)     1:34.12 (32.65)     2:07.17 (33.05)
 42 Dondorfer, Mallory        14 GLSS-LE              2:00.45    2:07.41  
                  29.13     1:00.77 (31.64)     1:34.05 (33.28)     2:07.41 (33.36)
 43 Duchon, Gracie            13 UGLSS-LE             2:05.79    2:07.54  
                  28.99     1:01.54 (32.55)     1:35.16 (33.62)     2:07.54 (32.38)
 44 Pisano, Olivia            13 HEAT-LE              2:03.68    2:07.60  
                  29.21     1:01.53 (32.32)     1:34.85 (33.32)     2:07.60 (32.75)
 45 Brilmyer, Tera            13 FAST-LE              2:03.68    2:07.82  
                  29.35     1:01.47 (32.12)     1:34.97 (33.50)     2:07.82 (32.85)
 46 Reese, Meredith           14 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:08.49  
                  28.97     1:02.02 (33.05)     1:35.82 (33.80)     2:08.49 (32.67)
 47 Heinze, Caitlin           14 GTAC-OH              2:03.46    2:08.90  
                  29.90     1:02.89 (32.99)     1:36.24 (33.35)     2:08.90 (32.66)
 48 Richters, Annie           14 SPY-OH               2:04.86    2:09.12  
                  29.02     1:01.27 (32.25)     1:35.19 (33.92)     2:09.12 (33.93)
 49 Luckett, Madeline         13 CY-OH                2:05.62    2:09.82  
                  29.81     1:02.86 (33.05)     1:36.55 (33.69)     2:09.82 (33.27)
 50 Truelsch, Jordan          13 SWIM-LE              2:04.90    2:09.83  
                  28.58     1:01.21 (32.63)     1:35.44 (34.23)     2:09.83 (34.39)
 51 Short, Lucy               14 CY-OH                2:05.79    2:10.28  
                  28.66     1:01.62 (32.96)     1:36.14 (34.52)     2:10.28 (34.14)
 52 Ingalls, Morgan           13 LESD-LE              2:05.26    2:10.31  
                  30.07     1:03.28 (33.21)     1:37.24 (33.96)     2:10.31 (33.07)
 53 Wallace, Lex              14 SWIM-LE              2:03.26    2:10.55  
                  28.84     1:01.43 (32.59)     1:35.64 (34.21)     2:10.55 (34.91)
 54 Liu, Sharon               14 LESD-LE              2:05.79    2:10.71  
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:37.09 (34.69)     2:10.71 (33.62)
 55 Mann, Veronica            13 WAAC-AM                   NT    2:10.73  
                  29.70     1:03.14 (33.44)     1:37.58 (34.44)     2:10.73 (33.15)
 56 Fibbi, Rachel             13 PEAQ-AM              2:05.24    2:11.07  
                  28.98     1:02.29 (33.31)     1:36.90 (34.61)     2:11.07 (34.17)
 57 Patterson, Trinity        13 MOON-AM                   NT    2:12.18  
                  29.97     1:02.89 (32.92)     1:37.04 (34.15)     2:12.18 (35.14)
 58 Carrier, Kacie            14 MOON-AM                   NT    2:13.10  
                  30.43     1:03.81 (33.38)     1:38.72 (34.91)     2:13.10 (34.38)
 59 Bish, Bailey              13 LESD-LE              2:05.15    2:14.01  
                  30.45     1:04.62 (34.17)     1:39.82 (35.20)     2:14.01 (34.19)
 60 Bard, Lily                14 LESD-LE              2:05.28    2:16.08  
                  30.86     1:04.95 (34.09)     1:40.62 (35.67)     2:16.08 (35.46)
 61 Hill, Reese               13 LESD-LE              2:05.31    2:18.10  
                  31.56     1:06.70 (35.14)     1:43.21 (36.51)     2:18.10 (34.89)
 62 Sowko, Emily              13 LESD-LE              2:05.79    2:19.27  
                  31.85     1:06.96 (35.11)     1:43.50 (36.54)     2:19.27 (35.77)
 63 Clark, Sarah              13 LESD-LE              2:05.67    2:21.60  
                  30.35     1:06.73 (36.38)     1:44.47 (37.74)     2:21.60 (37.13)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:51.11        2009 Leah Smith, JCCS-AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Culotta, Tori             14 LESD-LE              5:11.53    4:58.03   11  
                  27.49       56.95 (29.46)     1:26.67 (29.72)     1:56.58 (29.91)
        2:26.50 (29.92)     2:56.38 (29.88)     3:26.98 (30.60)     3:57.45 (30.47)
        4:28.11 (30.66)     4:58.03 (29.92)                                        
  2 Pophal, Claire            14 LESD-LE              5:14.29    5:02.05    9  
                  27.48       56.99 (29.51)     1:27.02 (30.03)     1:57.22 (30.20)
        2:27.86 (30.64)     2:58.57 (30.71)     3:29.57 (31.00)     4:00.74 (31.17)
        4:31.96 (31.22)     5:02.05 (30.09)                                        
  3 Smyers, Molly             14 ANSC-AM              5:15.59    5:10.15    8  
                  28.38       58.41 (30.03)     1:29.62 (31.21)     2:00.64 (31.02)
        2:31.87 (31.23)     3:03.39 (31.52)     3:35.01 (31.62)     4:07.02 (32.01)
        4:38.89 (31.87)     5:10.15 (31.26)                                        
  4 Katz, Chloe               14 LESD-LE              5:11.89    5:14.23    7  
                  28.32       58.75 (30.43)     1:30.07 (31.32)     2:01.76 (31.69)
        2:33.58 (31.82)     3:05.32 (31.74)     3:37.71 (32.39)     4:10.20 (32.49)
        4:42.48 (32.28)     5:14.23 (31.75)                                        
  5 Schlichting, Sophia       14 PEAQ-AM              5:20.86    5:19.19    6  
                  28.47       59.65 (31.18)     1:31.86 (32.21)     2:04.50 (32.64)
        2:37.10 (32.60)     3:09.76 (32.66)     3:42.27 (32.51)     4:15.03 (32.76)
        4:47.39 (32.36)     5:19.19 (31.80)                                        
  6 Girts, Gracie             14 LESD-LE              5:24.93    5:20.60    5  
                  28.94     1:01.69 (32.75)     1:33.92 (32.23)     2:06.99 (33.07)
        2:39.93 (32.94)     3:12.58 (32.65)     3:45.61 (33.03)     4:19.04 (33.43)
        4:50.95 (31.91)     5:20.60 (29.65)                                        
  7 Webster, Laryssa          13 UN-NI                5:21.98    5:23.17    4  
                  28.79     1:01.14 (32.35)     1:33.26 (32.12)     2:05.76 (32.50)
        2:38.62 (32.86)     3:12.06 (33.44)     3:45.30 (33.24)     4:18.97 (33.67)
        4:51.68 (32.71)     5:23.17 (31.49)                                        
  8 Bare, Sydney              14 GLSS-LE              5:22.89    5:23.84    3  
                  29.87     1:02.04 (32.17)     1:34.63 (32.59)     2:07.44 (32.81)
        2:40.73 (33.29)     3:13.50 (32.77)     3:46.99 (33.49)     4:19.64 (32.65)
        4:52.04 (32.40)     5:23.84 (31.80)                                        
  9 Jurski, Joslyn            13 UNFM-OH              5:23.53    5:26.83    2  
                  29.62     1:01.75 (32.13)     1:34.51 (32.76)     2:07.56 (33.05)
        2:40.98 (33.42)     3:14.48 (33.50)     3:47.82 (33.34)     4:21.31 (33.49)
        4:54.53 (33.22)     5:26.83 (32.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:51.11        2009 Leah Smith, JCCS-AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macphail, Ellie           14 GLSS-LE              5:01.06    5:10.34  
                  27.91       58.85 (30.94)     1:29.97 (31.12)     2:02.05 (32.08)
        2:34.13 (32.08)     3:05.57 (31.44)     3:36.92 (31.35)     4:08.69 (31.77)
        4:39.48 (30.79)     5:10.34 (30.86)                                        
  2 Culotta, Tori             14 LESD-LE              5:02.63    5:11.53  
                  28.21       58.84 (30.63)     1:29.93 (31.09)     2:01.24 (31.31)
        2:33.00 (31.76)     3:04.85 (31.85)     3:36.63 (31.78)     4:08.62 (31.99)
        4:40.27 (31.65)     5:11.53 (31.26)                                        
  3 Katz, Chloe               14 LESD-LE              5:14.70    5:11.89  
                  28.52       59.73 (31.21)     1:31.03 (31.30)     2:02.77 (31.74)
        2:34.40 (31.63)     3:06.29 (31.89)     3:38.27 (31.98)     4:09.67 (31.40)
        4:41.16 (31.49)     5:11.89 (30.73)                                        
  4 Pophal, Claire            14 LESD-LE              5:02.73    5:14.29  
                  28.23       58.96 (30.73)     1:30.68 (31.72)     2:02.11 (31.43)
        2:33.91 (31.80)     3:05.93 (32.02)     3:37.90 (31.97)     4:09.88 (31.98)
        4:42.09 (32.21)     5:14.29 (32.20)                                        
  5 Smyers, Molly             14 ANSC-AM              5:04.92    5:15.59  
                  28.85       59.87 (31.02)     1:31.33 (31.46)     2:03.70 (32.37)
        2:35.92 (32.22)     3:08.12 (32.20)     3:40.41 (32.29)     4:12.54 (32.13)
        4:44.64 (32.10)     5:15.59 (30.95)                                        
  6 Schlichting, Sophia       14 PEAQ-AM              5:18.86    5:20.86  
                  28.36       59.90 (31.54)     1:32.17 (32.27)     2:04.61 (32.44)
        2:37.35 (32.74)     3:10.24 (32.89)     3:43.42 (33.18)     4:16.30 (32.88)
        4:49.12 (32.82)     5:20.86 (31.74)                                        
  7 Webster, Laryssa          13 UN-NI                5:19.82    5:21.98  
                  28.58     1:00.26 (31.68)     1:33.37 (33.11)     2:06.45 (33.08)
        2:39.31 (32.86)     3:12.69 (33.38)     3:45.87 (33.18)     4:18.45 (32.58)
        4:50.83 (32.38)     5:21.98 (31.15)                                        
  8 Bare, Sydney              14 GLSS-LE              5:19.59    5:22.89  
                  29.46     1:01.52 (32.06)     1:34.54 (33.02)     2:07.30 (32.76)
        2:40.57 (33.27)     3:13.52 (32.95)     3:46.27 (32.75)     4:18.84 (32.57)
        4:51.30 (32.46)     5:22.89 (31.59)                                        
  9 Jurski, Joslyn            13 UNFM-OH              5:20.52    5:23.53  
                  29.50     1:01.30 (31.80)     1:33.91 (32.61)     2:06.96 (33.05)
        2:40.15 (33.19)     3:13.56 (33.41)     3:46.67 (33.11)     4:19.64 (32.97)
        4:52.25 (32.61)     5:23.53 (31.28)                                        
 10 Girts, Gracie             14 LESD-LE              5:20.84    5:24.93  
                  29.86     1:02.50 (32.64)     1:35.80 (33.30)     2:08.80 (33.00)
        2:41.49 (32.69)     3:14.61 (33.12)     3:48.85 (34.24)     4:21.55 (32.70)
        4:54.04 (32.49)     5:24.93 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hathaway, Sally           14 BPR-AM               5:18.30    5:26.73  
                  29.62     1:01.63 (32.01)     1:34.65 (33.02)     2:07.96 (33.31)
        2:41.06 (33.10)     3:13.95 (32.89)     3:46.72 (32.77)     4:20.20 (33.48)
        4:53.52 (33.32)     5:26.73 (33.21)                                        
 12 Ream, Kaley               13 GLSS-LE              5:19.17    5:26.85  
                  29.36     1:01.93 (32.57)     1:35.23 (33.30)     2:08.59 (33.36)
        2:41.66 (33.07)     3:14.99 (33.33)     3:48.23 (33.24)     4:21.83 (33.60)
        4:55.28 (33.45)     5:26.85 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bugara, Baila             13 CCS-LE                    NT    5:35.89  
                  30.57     1:04.19 (33.62)     1:38.36 (34.17)     2:13.39 (35.03)
        2:48.18 (34.79)     3:22.28 (34.10)     3:56.60 (34.32)     4:30.76 (34.16)
        5:04.69 (33.93)     5:35.89 (31.20)                                        
 14 Markowski, Taylor         13 LESD-LE              5:21.31    5:38.39  
                  29.65     1:02.20 (32.55)     1:36.20 (34.00)     2:10.75 (34.55)
        2:45.42 (34.67)     3:19.96 (34.54)     3:54.42 (34.46)     4:29.57 (35.15)
        5:04.29 (34.72)     5:38.39 (34.10)                                        
 15 Ingalls, Morgan           13 LESD-LE              5:21.43    5:42.51  
                  30.37     1:03.89 (33.52)     1:38.08 (34.19)     2:12.78 (34.70)
        2:47.60 (34.82)     3:22.88 (35.28)     3:58.45 (35.57)     4:33.43 (34.98)
        5:08.73 (35.30)     5:42.51 (33.78)                                        
 16 Chase, Ashley             13 LESD-LE              5:21.03    5:47.00  
                  30.10     1:03.22 (33.12)     1:38.26 (35.04)     2:13.59 (35.33)
        2:48.27 (34.68)     3:23.87 (35.60)     3:59.72 (35.85)     4:35.87 (36.15)
        5:11.61 (35.74)     5:47.00 (35.39)                                        
 17 Conover, Anna             14 NHA-AM                    NT    5:50.95  
                  31.41     1:05.69 (34.28)     1:41.00 (35.31)     2:15.92 (34.92)
        2:51.18 (35.26)     3:26.80 (35.62)     4:03.08 (36.28)     4:39.13 (36.05)
        5:15.57 (36.44)     5:50.95 (35.38)                                        
 18 Bish, Bailey              13 LESD-LE              5:21.56    5:56.39  
                  31.87     1:07.08 (35.21)     1:42.77 (35.69)     2:18.65 (35.88)
        2:54.93 (36.28)     3:31.64 (36.71)     4:08.60 (36.96)     4:45.68 (37.08)
        5:21.79 (36.11)     5:56.39 (34.60)                                        
 19 Liu, Sharon               14 LESD-LE              5:21.42    5:57.68  
                  30.72     1:05.44 (34.72)     1:41.37 (35.93)     2:16.53 (35.16)
        2:52.88 (36.35)     3:29.76 (36.88)     4:07.50 (37.74)     4:44.25 (36.75)
        5:21.64 (37.39)     5:57.68 (36.04)                                        
 20 Bard, Lily                14 LESD-LE              5:21.69    6:01.32  
                  31.87     1:06.49 (34.62)     1:42.76 (36.27)     2:19.61 (36.85)
        2:56.89 (37.28)     3:34.27 (37.38)     4:11.81 (37.54)     4:49.39 (37.58)
        5:25.90 (36.51)     6:01.32 (35.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.25        2016 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Molly             14 ANSC-AM                59.97      59.19   11  
                  28.75       59.19 (30.44)                                        
  2 Maholic, Megan            13 LESD-LE                59.73      59.24    9  
                  28.64       59.24 (30.60)                                        
  3 Macphail, Ellie           14 GLSS-LE                57.89      59.27    8  
                  29.12       59.27 (30.15)                                        
  4 Eden, Jessica             14 GLSS-LE                59.27      59.29    7  
                  28.62       59.29 (30.67)                                        
  5 Ogden, Ella               13 ANSC-AM                58.33      59.74    6  
                  29.38       59.74 (30.36)                                        
  6 Doorley, Ashlyn           13 STRS-LE              1:01.45      59.84    5  
                  29.27       59.84 (30.57)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Mairin           14 LESD-LE              1:00.02    1:00.15    4  
                  29.33     1:00.15 (30.82)                                        
  8 Huang, Isabel             13 ANSC-AM              1:00.98    1:00.94    2.5
                  30.11     1:00.94 (30.83)                                        
  8 Jurski, Joslyn            13 UNFM-OH              1:01.25    1:00.94    2.5
                  30.24     1:00.94 (30.70)                                        
 10 Bugel, Talia              13 RXA-AM               1:02.73    1:00.95    1  
                  29.99     1:00.95 (30.96)                                        
 11 Nuzback, Jordan           14 MIST-AM              1:01.44    1:01.12  
                  30.04     1:01.12 (31.08)                                        
 12 Patterson, Inde           14 MOON-AM                59.56    1:01.19  
                  29.40     1:01.19 (31.79)                                        
 13 Leffler, Gianna           14 GLSS-LE              1:00.75    1:01.26  
                  29.41     1:01.26 (31.85)                                        
 14 Reber, Lucy               14 HEAT-LE                58.91    1:01.86  
                  29.98     1:01.86 (31.88)                                        
 15 Crupie, Jordan            14 UN-AM                1:02.19    1:02.15  
                  29.71     1:02.15 (32.44)                                        
 16 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              1:02.39    1:02.17  
                  29.98     1:02.17 (32.19)                                        
 17 Kress, Catie              14 HD-AM                1:04.93    1:02.51  
                  30.99     1:02.51 (31.52)                                        
 18 Morelli, Hannah           14 MLAC-AM              1:03.99    1:02.63  
                  30.20     1:02.63 (32.43)                                        
 19 Griffith, Abbie           14 UKW-AM               1:04.01    1:02.65  
                  30.45     1:02.65 (32.20)                                        
 20 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM              1:02.98    1:02.79  
                  30.95     1:02.79 (31.84)                                        
 21 Karabatsos, Maggie        14 LSSC-LE              1:05.38    1:03.08  
                  30.07     1:03.08 (33.01)                                        
 22 Blakely, Madeline         14 UNFM-OH              1:04.28    1:03.15  
                  31.02     1:03.15 (32.13)                                        
 23 Petkov, Kate              14 PEAQ-AM              1:02.73    1:03.32  
                  29.64     1:03.32 (33.68)                                        
 24 Brilmyer, Tera            13 FAST-LE              1:04.23    1:03.34  
                  30.98     1:03.34 (32.36)                                        
 25 Van Deusen, Rosalie       13 GPAC-AM              1:05.34    1:03.41  
                  30.88     1:03.41 (32.53)                                        
 26 Thomas, Elizabeth         14 BVSC-AM              1:04.52    1:03.75  
                  30.73     1:03.75 (33.02)                                        
 27 Pisano, Olivia            13 HEAT-LE              1:00.75    1:03.87  
                  30.88     1:03.87 (32.99)                                        
 28 Morris, Lucie             14 SPY-OH               1:03.10    1:03.95  
                  30.64     1:03.95 (33.31)                                        
 29 Jones, Charlotte          14 GPAC-AM              1:03.87    1:04.16  
                  31.15     1:04.16 (33.01)                                        
 30 Schinsky, Ellie           13 ULESD-LE             1:05.30    1:04.37  
                  31.09     1:04.37 (33.28)                                        
 31 Testa, Joey               14 NAC-AM               1:01.98    1:04.38  
                  31.12     1:04.38 (33.26)                                        
 32 Dondorfer, Mallory        14 GLSS-LE              1:02.39    1:04.57  
                  31.10     1:04.57 (33.47)                                        
 33 Rutkowski, Abby           14 PEAQ-AM              1:04.87    1:04.65  
                  31.91     1:04.65 (32.74)                                        
 34 Szabo, Eliana             14 HEAT-LE              1:03.48    1:04.75  
                  31.90     1:04.75 (32.85)                                        
 35 Rogers, Molly             13 FAST-LE              1:04.22    1:04.91  
                  31.49     1:04.91 (33.42)                                        
 36 Frost, Quinn              14 ANSC-AM              1:05.77    1:05.40  
                  32.19     1:05.40 (33.21)                                        
 37 Wallace, Lex              14 SWIM-LE              1:00.99    1:05.42  
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)                                        
 38 Kincaid, Serenity         14 LESD-LE              1:05.70    1:05.46  
                  31.04     1:05.46 (34.42)                                        
 39 Chase, Ashley             13 LESD-LE              1:05.85    1:05.51  
                  31.66     1:05.51 (33.85)                                        
 40 Girts, Gracie             14 LESD-LE              1:06.09    1:05.76  
                  32.00     1:05.76 (33.76)                                        
 41 Mahoney, Maddie           13 NHA-AM               1:08.05    1:05.79  
                  32.35     1:05.79 (33.44)                                        
 42 Ingalls, Morgan           13 LESD-LE              1:06.71    1:05.84  
                  32.53     1:05.84 (33.31)                                        
 43 Radigan, Kylee            13 GLSS-LE              1:02.54    1:06.06  
                  31.35     1:06.06 (34.71)                                        
 44 Truelsch, Jordan          13 SWIM-LE              1:04.08    1:06.23  
                  32.20     1:06.23 (34.03)                                        
 45 Fowler, Celia             14 GTAC-OH              1:02.70    1:06.30  
                  32.04     1:06.30 (34.26)                                        
 45 Mihm, Kara                14 ANSC-AM              1:03.99    1:06.30  
                  32.40     1:06.30 (33.90)                                        
 47 Gitelman, Rachel          14 WHAT-AM                   NT    1:06.33  
                  31.91     1:06.33 (34.42)                                        
 48 Martz, Emma               14 UN-AM                1:06.04    1:06.71  
                  31.92     1:06.71 (34.79)                                        
 49 Ranaweera, Dilini         14 SVSC-AM              1:08.02    1:07.20  
                  32.63     1:07.20 (34.57)                                        
 50 Heinze, Caitlin           14 GTAC-OH              1:03.68    1:07.37  
                  32.82     1:07.37 (34.55)                                        
 51 Russell, Maeve            14 STRS-LE                   NT    1:08.24  
                  32.68     1:08.24 (35.56)                                        
 52 Tomasic, Megan            13 MOON-AM              1:07.95    1:08.40  
                  33.00     1:08.40 (35.40)                                        
 53 Palmer, Haley             13 LESD-LE              1:06.19    1:09.17  
                  33.35     1:09.17 (35.82)                                        
 54 Hoffman, Mary             13 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:09.29  
                  33.90     1:09.29 (35.39)                                        
 55 Bish, Bailey              13 LESD-LE              1:06.01    1:09.60  
                  33.61     1:09.60 (35.99)                                        
 56 Patterson, Trinity        13 MOON-AM                   NT    1:10.72  
                  34.88     1:10.72 (35.84)                                        
 57 Cox, Natalie              13 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:10.89  
                  34.27     1:10.89 (36.62)                                        
 58 Hill, Reese               13 LESD-LE              1:06.19    1:12.38  
                  35.08     1:12.38 (37.30)                                        
 59 Cull, Kennedy             13 LESD-LE              1:06.03    1:13.25  
                  35.59     1:13.25 (37.66)                                        
 60 Clark, Sarah              13 LESD-LE              1:05.41    1:13.52  
                  35.71     1:13.52 (37.81)                                        
 61 Fiorta, Emma              13 LESD-LE              1:05.82    1:13.67  
                  35.80     1:13.67 (37.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.90        2002 Andrea J Lehner, STAR -NI                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smyers, Molly             14 ANSC-AM              2:07.54    2:06.01   11  
                  29.52     1:00.98 (31.46)     1:33.28 (32.30)     2:06.01 (32.73)
  2 Eden, Jessica             14 GLSS-LE              2:06.43    2:06.70    9  
                  28.85     1:00.65 (31.80)     1:33.79 (33.14)     2:06.70 (32.91)
  3 Maholic, Megan            13 LESD-LE              2:07.90    2:07.53    8  
                  29.09     1:01.24 (32.15)     1:34.34 (33.10)     2:07.53 (33.19)
  4 Macphail, Ellie           14 GLSS-LE              2:06.14    2:10.02    7  
                  29.92     1:02.03 (32.11)     1:36.06 (34.03)     2:10.02 (33.96)
  5 Jurski, Joslyn            13 UNFM-OH              2:11.05    2:11.16    6  
                  30.78     1:03.55 (32.77)     1:37.39 (33.84)     2:11.16 (33.77)
  6 Bugel, Talia              13 RXA-AM               2:11.68    2:12.24    5  
                  31.12     1:04.25 (33.13)     1:38.13 (33.88)     2:12.24 (34.11)
  7 Jones, Charlotte          14 GPAC-AM              2:12.59    2:13.64    4  
                  31.49     1:05.30 (33.81)     1:39.69 (34.39)     2:13.64 (33.95)
  8 Griffith, Abbie           14 UKW-AM               2:12.31    2:14.27    3  
                  30.93     1:05.01 (34.08)     1:39.78 (34.77)     2:14.27 (34.49)
  9 Patterson, Inde           14 MOON-AM              2:12.37    2:14.57    2  
                  30.06     1:03.22 (33.16)     1:37.99 (34.77)     2:14.57 (36.58)
 10 Nuzback, Jordan           14 MIST-AM              2:13.44    2:17.45    1  
                  31.37     1:05.72 (34.35)     1:41.98 (36.26)     2:17.45 (35.47)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.90        2002 Andrea J Lehner, STAR -NI                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macphail, Ellie           14 GLSS-LE              2:04.67    2:06.14  
                  29.09     1:00.34 (31.25)     1:32.99 (32.65)     2:06.14 (33.15)
  2 Eden, Jessica             14 GLSS-LE              2:06.82    2:06.43  
                  28.69     1:00.63 (31.94)     1:33.98 (33.35)     2:06.43 (32.45)
  3 Smyers, Molly             14 ANSC-AM              2:07.80    2:07.54  
                  30.10     1:01.67 (31.57)     1:34.62 (32.95)     2:07.54 (32.92)
  4 Maholic, Megan            13 LESD-LE              2:07.49    2:07.90  
                  29.11     1:01.07 (31.96)     1:34.34 (33.27)     2:07.90 (33.56)
  5 Doorley, Ashlyn           13 STRS-LE              2:13.58    2:10.69  
                  30.81     1:04.03 (33.22)     1:38.34 (34.31)     2:10.69 (32.35)
  6 Jurski, Joslyn            13 UNFM-OH              2:11.67    2:11.05  
                  31.71     1:04.83 (33.12)     1:38.35 (33.52)     2:11.05 (32.70)
  7 Bugel, Talia              13 RXA-AM               2:16.71    2:11.68  
                  31.50     1:04.91 (33.41)     1:38.31 (33.40)     2:11.68 (33.37)
  8 Griffith, Abbie           14 UKW-AM               2:16.14    2:12.31  
                  30.52     1:03.97 (33.45)     1:38.36 (34.39)     2:12.31 (33.95)
  9 Patterson, Inde           14 MOON-AM              2:10.61    2:12.37  
                  29.93     1:03.28 (33.35)     1:37.75 (34.47)     2:12.37 (34.62)
 10 Jones, Charlotte          14 GPAC-AM              2:16.13    2:12.59  
                  31.26     1:04.60 (33.34)     1:39.11 (34.51)     2:12.59 (33.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nuzback, Jordan           14 MIST-AM              2:20.54    2:13.44  
                  31.21     1:05.55 (34.34)     1:40.28 (34.73)     2:13.44 (33.16)
 12 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              2:19.42    2:14.02  
                  31.99     1:06.06 (34.07)     1:40.41 (34.35)     2:14.02 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reber, Lucy               14 HEAT-LE              2:05.96    2:14.17  
                  30.59     1:04.24 (33.65)     1:39.61 (35.37)     2:14.17 (34.56)
 14 Morelli, Hannah           14 MLAC-AM              2:17.53    2:14.23  
                  30.79     1:04.04 (33.25)     1:39.03 (34.99)     2:14.23 (35.20)
 15 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM              2:17.19    2:14.83  
                  31.62     1:04.90 (33.28)     1:39.79 (34.89)     2:14.83 (35.04)
 16 Pisano, Olivia            13 HEAT-LE              2:14.46    2:15.30  
                  32.18     1:06.34 (34.16)     1:41.24 (34.90)     2:15.30 (34.06)
 17 Ogden, Ella               13 ANSC-AM              2:14.29    2:15.37  
                  31.78     1:05.64 (33.86)     1:40.74 (35.10)     2:15.37 (34.63)
 18 Crupie, Jordan            14 UN-AM                2:15.25    2:15.57  
                  31.42     1:05.82 (34.40)     1:41.32 (35.50)     2:15.57 (34.25)
 19 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              2:18.24    2:15.92  
                  32.62     1:07.10 (34.48)     1:42.35 (35.25)     2:15.92 (33.57)
 20 McCune, Gaia              13 MOON-AM              2:22.41    2:16.99  
                  31.79     1:06.18 (34.39)     1:41.64 (35.46)     2:16.99 (35.35)
 21 Kress, Catie              14 HD-AM                2:18.95    2:17.73  
                  32.52     1:07.65 (35.13)     1:43.18 (35.53)     2:17.73 (34.55)
 22 Dondorfer, Mallory        14 GLSS-LE              2:14.55    2:17.85  
                  32.08     1:06.85 (34.77)     1:42.52 (35.67)     2:17.85 (35.33)
 23 Van Deusen, Rosalie       13 GPAC-AM              2:22.36    2:17.86  
                  32.45     1:07.83 (35.38)     1:43.40 (35.57)     2:17.86 (34.46)
 24 Rogers, Molly             13 FAST-LE              2:22.61    2:18.06  
                  32.17     1:07.07 (34.90)     1:42.87 (35.80)     2:18.06 (35.19)
 25 Brilmyer, Tera            13 FAST-LE              2:21.86    2:18.28  
                  32.68     1:07.84 (35.16)     1:43.93 (36.09)     2:18.28 (34.35)
 26 Rutkowski, Abby           14 PEAQ-AM              2:22.52    2:18.88  
                  32.61     1:07.48 (34.87)     1:43.42 (35.94)     2:18.88 (35.46)
 27 Russell, Ella             13 LSSC-LE              2:26.07    2:19.04  
                  31.72     1:06.58 (34.86)     1:42.83 (36.25)     2:19.04 (36.21)
 28 Schinsky, Ellie           13 ULESD-LE             2:26.22    2:19.23  
                  32.41     1:07.85 (35.44)     1:44.20 (36.35)     2:19.23 (35.03)
 29 Leffler, Gianna           14 GLSS-LE              2:12.54    2:19.40  
                  32.19     1:07.33 (35.14)     1:43.32 (35.99)     2:19.40 (36.08)
 30 Thomas, Elizabeth         14 BVSC-AM              2:20.68    2:19.50  
                  32.62     1:07.84 (35.22)     1:43.86 (36.02)     2:19.50 (35.64)
 31 O'Donnell, Emma           14 SVSC-AM              2:22.33    2:19.90  
                  32.34     1:07.32 (34.98)     1:43.96 (36.64)     2:19.90 (35.94)
 32 DeWitt, Mackenzie         14 HEAT-LE              2:13.78    2:20.22  
                  33.48     1:09.17 (35.69)     1:44.77 (35.60)     2:20.22 (35.45)
 33 Blakely, Madeline         14 UNFM-OH              2:08.73    2:20.28  
                  32.56     1:08.31 (35.75)     1:45.02 (36.71)     2:20.28 (35.26)
 34 Lewton, Anna              14 MRST-LE              2:17.89    2:20.60  
                  32.81     1:08.61 (35.80)     1:44.88 (36.27)     2:20.60 (35.72)
 35 Szabo, Eliana             14 HEAT-LE              2:17.18    2:20.90  
                  33.11     1:09.36 (36.25)     1:46.40 (37.04)     2:20.90 (34.50)
 36 Fowler, Celia             14 GTAC-OH              2:15.62    2:21.03  
                  32.95     1:07.96 (35.01)     1:44.19 (36.23)     2:21.03 (36.84)
 37 Ranaweera, Dilini         14 SVSC-AM              2:23.83    2:21.50  
                  33.51     1:09.19 (35.68)     1:45.48 (36.29)     2:21.50 (36.02)
 38 Mahoney, Maddie           13 NHA-AM               2:22.78    2:21.55  
                  33.90     1:09.11 (35.21)     1:46.01 (36.90)     2:21.55 (35.54)
 39 Raymer, Summer            13 URXA-AM              2:17.72    2:21.75  
                  33.06     1:09.78 (36.72)     1:46.45 (36.67)     2:21.75 (35.30)
 40 Testa, Joey               14 NAC-AM               2:14.81    2:22.50  
                  32.50     1:07.99 (35.49)     1:44.95 (36.96)     2:22.50 (37.55)
 41 Wallace, Lex              14 SWIM-LE              2:13.44    2:22.72  
                  32.39     1:08.31 (35.92)     1:45.50 (37.19)     2:22.72 (37.22)
 42 Heinze, Caitlin           14 GTAC-OH              2:21.67    2:24.97  
                  34.70     1:12.39 (37.69)     1:49.21 (36.82)     2:24.97 (35.76)
 43 Mihm, Kara                14 ANSC-AM              2:13.84    2:25.91  
                  33.33     1:10.36 (37.03)     1:47.96 (37.60)     2:25.91 (37.95)
 44 Markowski, Taylor         13 LESD-LE              2:23.03    2:26.89  
                  34.27     1:11.16 (36.89)     1:49.85 (38.69)     2:26.89 (37.04)
 45 Fibbi, Rachel             13 PEAQ-AM              2:22.41    2:28.95  
                  33.41     1:10.98 (37.57)     1:50.12 (39.14)     2:28.95 (38.83)
 46 Richters, Annie           14 SPY-OH               2:26.25    2:31.51  
                  35.69     1:12.79 (37.10)   2:31.51 (1:18.72)                    
 -- Frost, Quinn              14 ANSC-AM              2:17.09         DQ  
                  32.26     1:06.43 (34.17)     1:41.59 (35.16)          DQ (34.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:05.27        1998 Lauren Duerk, DYBD-OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             13 RXA-AM               1:07.58    1:04.13!  11  
                  30.12     1:04.13 (34.01)                                        
  2 Bare, Sydney              14 GLSS-LE              1:04.38    1:04.68!   9  
                  30.62     1:04.68 (34.06)                                        
  3 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 CSC-AM               1:07.44    1:07.04    8  
                  31.21     1:07.04 (35.83)                                        
  4 Panizzi, Natalia          13 MOON-AM              1:08.02    1:07.89    7  
                  31.88     1:07.89 (36.01)                                        
  5 Thomas, Jewel             13 NHA-AM               1:08.87    1:08.49    6  
                  32.78     1:08.49 (35.71)                                        
  6 Sawyer, Edie              14 SVSC-AM              1:09.47    1:08.99    5  
                  32.27     1:08.99 (36.72)                                        
  7 Nagle, Mia                13 FAST-LE              1:08.68    1:09.28    4  
                  33.08     1:09.28 (36.20)                                        
  8 Lewis, Maya               14 UN-LE                1:09.92    1:09.59    3  
                  32.48     1:09.59 (37.11)                                        
  9 Holt, Savannah            14 LESD-LE              1:10.04    1:09.76    2  
                  33.41     1:09.76 (36.35)                                        
 10 Krusinski, Annie          14 CSI-LE               1:10.29    1:11.88    1  
                  33.30     1:11.88 (38.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:05.27        1998 Lauren Duerk, DYBD-OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bare, Sydney              14 GLSS-LE              1:06.93    1:04.38! 
                  30.51     1:04.38 (33.87)                                        
  2 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 CSC-AM               1:08.00    1:07.44  
                  31.97     1:07.44 (35.47)                                        
  3 Skirboll, Zoe             13 RXA-AM               1:03.00    1:07.58  
                  31.40     1:07.58 (36.18)                                        
  4 Panizzi, Natalia          13 MOON-AM              1:10.44    1:08.02  
                  31.84     1:08.02 (36.18)                                        
  5 Nagle, Mia                13 FAST-LE              1:07.52    1:08.68  
                  32.75     1:08.68 (35.93)                                        
  6 Thomas, Jewel             13 NHA-AM               1:08.21    1:08.87  
                  33.00     1:08.87 (35.87)                                        
  7 Sawyer, Edie              14 SVSC-AM              1:08.87    1:09.47  
                  32.76     1:09.47 (36.71)                                        
  8 Lewis, Maya               14 UN-LE                     NT    1:09.92  
                  32.77     1:09.92 (37.15)                                        
  9 Holt, Savannah            14 LESD-LE              1:10.36    1:10.04  
                  33.36     1:10.04 (36.68)                                        
 10 Krusinski, Annie          14 CSI-LE               1:13.91    1:10.29  
                  32.94     1:10.29 (37.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Caniglia, Carrie          13 HEAT-LE              1:07.41    1:10.55  
                  32.54     1:10.55 (38.01)                                        
 12 Gaguzis, Peri             13 UKW-AM               1:13.71    1:10.65  
                  33.76     1:10.65 (36.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Craig, Kendall            14 SVSC-AM              1:10.87    1:10.86  
                  33.67     1:10.86 (37.19)                                        
 14 Kisow, Olivia             14 ANSC-AM              1:12.85    1:11.30  
                  34.21     1:11.30 (37.09)                                        
 15 Bass, Kennedy             14 LESD-LE              1:11.96    1:11.52  
                  33.86     1:11.52 (37.66)                                        
 16 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              1:07.72    1:11.59  
                  33.71     1:11.59 (37.88)                                        
 17 Stockard, Taylor          13 URYD-LE              1:14.33    1:12.08  
                  34.28     1:12.08 (37.80)                                        
 18 McLin, Kali               14 LESD-LE              1:14.29    1:12.82  
                  35.46     1:12.82 (37.36)                                        
 19 Reese, Meredith           14 MLAC-AM              1:13.62    1:12.86  
                  34.94     1:12.86 (37.92)                                        
 20 Humby, Jessica            13 HAMB-NI              1:09.78    1:13.20  
                  34.75     1:13.20 (38.45)                                        
 21 Holland, Ella             14 LESD-LE              1:10.98    1:13.65  
                  34.28     1:13.65 (39.37)                                        
 22 Wang, Katalina            13 PTSC-AM              1:12.37    1:14.12  
                  35.19     1:14.12 (38.93)                                        
 23 Patterson, Delaney        13 BVSC-AM              1:11.44    1:14.14  
                  35.18     1:14.14 (38.96)                                        
 24 Oates, Katie              14 ANSC-AM              1:15.32    1:14.18  
                  35.30     1:14.18 (38.88)                                        
 25 Luckett, Madeline         13 CY-OH                1:14.97    1:14.37  
                  34.98     1:14.37 (39.39)                                        
 26 Petkov, Kate              14 PEAQ-AM              1:15.62    1:14.62  
                  35.01     1:14.62 (39.61)                                        
 27 Martz, Emma               14 UN-AM                1:12.04    1:14.65  
                  34.70     1:14.65 (39.95)                                        
 28 Miller, Haley             14 ANSC-AM              1:14.17    1:15.04  
                  35.81     1:15.04 (39.23)                                        
 29 Raymer, Summer            13 URXA-AM              1:15.50    1:15.10  
                  35.14     1:15.10 (39.96)                                        
 30 Pathammavong, Suriyathai  13 VICT-NI              1:09.38    1:15.26  
                  35.13     1:15.26 (40.13)                                        
 31 Myers, Grace              14 BPR-AM               1:15.53    1:15.32  
                  35.90     1:15.32 (39.42)                                        
 32 Luscombe, Anna            14 FMST-OH              1:15.94    1:15.47  
                  35.94     1:15.47 (39.53)                                        
 33 Bodrock, Grace            13 RYD-LE               1:14.82    1:15.80  
                  35.77     1:15.80 (40.03)                                        
 34 MacPhail, Olivia          13 GLSS-LE              1:14.52    1:16.45  
                  36.55     1:16.45 (39.90)                                        
 35 Gardner, SaraJo           13 MPAC-AM              1:15.80    1:16.51  
                  35.91     1:16.51 (40.60)                                        
 36 Hoffman, Mary             13 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:18.24  
                  36.71     1:18.24 (41.53)                                        
 37 Fiorta, Emma              13 LESD-LE              1:14.87    1:18.42  
                  36.64     1:18.42 (41.78)                                        
 38 Cull, Kennedy             13 LESD-LE              1:15.18    1:20.94  
                  37.98     1:20.94 (42.96)                                        
 39 Bard, Lily                14 LESD-LE              1:15.53    1:20.95  
                  38.36     1:20.95 (42.59)                                        
 40 Russell, Maeve            14 STRS-LE                   NT    1:21.05  
                  37.32     1:21.05 (43.73)                                        
 41 Patterson, Trinity        13 MOON-AM                   NT    1:21.08  
                  38.74     1:21.08 (42.34)                                        
 42 Cox, Natalie              13 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:21.44  
                  38.45     1:21.44 (42.99)                                        
 43 Hill, Reese               13 LESD-LE              1:15.99    1:27.08  
                  41.68     1:27.08 (45.40)                                        
 44 Clark, Sarah              13 LESD-LE              1:15.06    1:27.21  
                  40.16     1:27.21 (47.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:19.52        2014 Giovanna Cappabianca, CFYN-LE              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panizzi, Natalia          13 MOON-AM              2:31.62    2:25.98   11  
                  32.44     1:09.47 (37.03)     1:47.96 (38.49)     2:25.98 (38.02)
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             13 RXA-AM               2:24.46    2:26.92    9  
                  31.99     1:08.82 (36.83)     1:47.73 (38.91)     2:26.92 (39.19)
  3 Bare, Sydney              14 GLSS-LE              2:25.15    2:28.89    8  
                  32.97     1:11.20 (38.23)     1:50.46 (39.26)     2:28.89 (38.43)
  4 Thomas, Jewel             13 NHA-AM               2:25.06    2:29.45    7  
                  34.91     1:13.14 (38.23)     1:51.47 (38.33)     2:29.45 (37.98)
  5 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 CSC-AM               2:28.05    2:30.26    6  
                  33.77     1:11.97 (38.20)     1:51.06 (39.09)     2:30.26 (39.20)
  6 Nagle, Mia                13 FAST-LE              2:30.94    2:31.52    5  
                  34.01     1:11.90 (37.89)     1:52.13 (40.23)     2:31.52 (39.39)
  7 Kisow, Olivia             14 ANSC-AM              2:38.19    2:31.56    4  
                  35.32     1:14.43 (39.11)     1:52.34 (37.91)     2:31.56 (39.22)
  8 Caniglia, Carrie          13 HEAT-LE              2:29.87    2:31.95    3  
                  33.99     1:11.92 (37.93)     1:52.45 (40.53)     2:31.95 (39.50)
  9 Sawyer, Edie              14 SVSC-AM              2:37.07    2:32.50    2  
                  34.00     1:12.84 (38.84)     1:52.96 (40.12)     2:32.50 (39.54)
 10 Gaguzis, Peri             13 UKW-AM               2:37.22    2:33.31    1  
                  35.43     1:14.36 (38.93)     1:53.85 (39.49)     2:33.31 (39.46)
 11 Craig, Kendall            14 SVSC-AM              2:36.60    2:33.68  
                  35.29     1:15.21 (39.92)     1:55.09 (39.88)     2:33.68 (38.59)
 12 Katz, Chloe               14 LESD-LE              2:36.05    2:34.59  
                  35.20     1:15.09 (39.89)     1:55.16 (40.07)     2:34.59 (39.43)
 13 Holt, Savannah            14 LESD-LE              2:35.16    2:35.35  
                  35.84     1:16.36 (40.52)     1:56.98 (40.62)     2:35.35 (38.37)
 14 Krusinski, Annie          14 CSI-LE               2:40.17    2:36.23  
                  34.26     1:15.64 (41.38)     1:56.39 (40.75)     2:36.23 (39.84)
 15 Reese, Meredith           14 MLAC-AM              2:40.01    2:36.97  
                  35.54     1:15.60 (40.06)     1:56.33 (40.73)     2:36.97 (40.64)
 16 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              2:30.52    2:37.82  
                  35.77     1:15.58 (39.81)     1:56.51 (40.93)     2:37.82 (41.31)
 17 Russell, Ella             13 LSSC-LE              2:45.26    2:37.90  
                  35.99     1:15.98 (39.99)     1:56.89 (40.91)     2:37.90 (41.01)
 18 Stockard, Taylor          13 URYD-LE              2:43.66    2:38.11  
                  35.16     1:15.01 (39.85)     1:56.32 (41.31)     2:38.11 (41.79)
 19 Huang, Isabel             13 ANSC-AM              2:37.56    2:38.93  
                  36.16     1:15.55 (39.39)     1:57.55 (42.00)     2:38.93 (41.38)
 20 Myers, Grace              14 BPR-AM               2:37.62    2:39.52  
                  36.67     1:17.01 (40.34)     1:57.50 (40.49)     2:39.52 (42.02)
 21 MacPhail, Olivia          13 GLSS-LE              2:42.24    2:39.76  
                  37.05     1:17.68 (40.63)     1:59.43 (41.75)     2:39.76 (40.33)
 22 Patterson, Delaney        13 BVSC-AM              2:31.71    2:39.91  
                  35.60     1:16.70 (41.10)     1:57.85 (41.15)     2:39.91 (42.06)
 23 Culotta, Tori             14 LESD-LE              2:43.59    2:40.70  
                  36.59     1:17.64 (41.05)     1:59.41 (41.77)     2:40.70 (41.29)
 24 Humby, Jessica            13 HAMB-NI              2:42.90    2:40.79  
                  37.18     1:19.16 (41.98)     2:01.32 (42.16)     2:40.79 (39.47)
 25 Bass, Kennedy             14 LESD-LE              2:36.42    2:41.18  
                  35.92     1:17.16 (41.24)     1:58.88 (41.72)     2:41.18 (42.30)
 26 Bodrock, Grace            13 RYD-LE               2:39.61    2:41.28  
                  35.32     1:15.38 (40.06)     1:58.09 (42.71)     2:41.28 (43.19)
 27 Pathammavong, Suriyathai  13 VICT-NI              2:44.59    2:41.51  
                  36.13     1:17.34 (41.21)     1:59.12 (41.78)     2:41.51 (42.39)
 28 Miller, Haley             14 ANSC-AM              2:43.26    2:43.15  
                  36.82     1:17.69 (40.87)     2:00.09 (42.40)     2:43.15 (43.06)
 29 McLin, Kali               14 LESD-LE              2:44.53    2:43.42  
                  35.97     1:17.24 (41.27)     2:00.64 (43.40)     2:43.42 (42.78)
 30 Bard, Lily                14 LESD-LE              2:44.46    2:55.03  
                  38.06     1:22.50 (44.44)     2:08.65 (46.15)     2:55.03 (46.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.64        2016 Jordyn Homoki, SWIM -LE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             13 RXA-AM                 55.63      57.16   11  
                  26.91       57.16 (30.25)                                        
  2 Ogden, Ella               13 ANSC-AM                56.00      58.17    9  
                  27.71       58.17 (30.46)                                        
  3 Griffith, Abbie           14 UKW-AM                 59.89      59.49    8  
                  27.71       59.49 (31.78)                                        
  4 Culotta, Tori             14 LESD-LE              1:01.02    1:00.57    7  
                  28.85     1:00.57 (31.72)                                        
  5 Eden, Jessica             14 GLSS-LE              1:00.54    1:00.71    6  
                  28.21     1:00.71 (32.50)                                        
  6 Panizzi, Natalia          13 MOON-AM              1:04.55    1:00.80    5  
                  28.57     1:00.80 (32.23)                                        
  7 Szabo, Eliana             14 HEAT-LE              1:00.97    1:00.98    4  
                  28.45     1:00.98 (32.53)                                        
  8 DeWitt, Mackenzie         14 HEAT-LE                58.60    1:01.35    3  
                  28.23     1:01.35 (33.12)                                        
  9 Moini, Julia              14 UN-NI                1:01.90    1:01.71    2  
                  28.78     1:01.71 (32.93)                                        
 10 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              1:03.83    1:01.93    1  
                  29.04     1:01.93 (32.89)                                        
 11 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              1:03.16    1:01.96  
                  29.31     1:01.96 (32.65)                                        
 12 Jones, Charlotte          14 GPAC-AM              1:01.03    1:02.01  
                  28.80     1:02.01 (33.21)                                        
 13 Webster, Laryssa          13 UN-NI                  59.76    1:02.02  
                  28.88     1:02.02 (33.14)                                        
 14 Schinsky, Ellie           13 ULESD-LE             1:02.59    1:02.80  
                  28.88     1:02.80 (33.92)                                        
 15 Krusinski, Annie          14 CSI-LE               1:03.04    1:02.91  
                  29.32     1:02.91 (33.59)                                        
 16 Brilmyer, Tera            13 FAST-LE              1:00.59    1:02.93  
                  29.76     1:02.93 (33.17)                                        
 17 Craig, Kendall            14 SVSC-AM              1:04.25    1:03.11  
                  29.61     1:03.11 (33.50)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Mairin           14 LESD-LE              1:00.74    1:03.18  
                  29.09     1:03.18 (34.09)                                        
 19 Petkov, Kate              14 PEAQ-AM                59.85    1:03.35  
                  29.02     1:03.35 (34.33)                                        
 20 Maholic, Megan            13 LESD-LE              1:01.82    1:03.43  
                  29.35     1:03.43 (34.08)                                        
 21 Karabatsos, Maggie        14 LSSC-LE              1:04.57    1:03.58  
                  29.47     1:03.58 (34.11)                                        
 22 Tomasic, Megan            13 MOON-AM              1:04.50    1:04.01  
                  29.43     1:04.01 (34.58)                                        
 23 Russell, Ella             13 LSSC-LE              1:05.71    1:04.03  
                  29.79     1:04.03 (34.24)                                        
 24 Morris, Lucie             14 SPY-OH               1:02.08    1:04.08  
                  29.73     1:04.08 (34.35)                                        
 25 Schlichting, Sophia       14 PEAQ-AM              1:05.02    1:04.25  
                  29.93     1:04.25 (34.32)                                        
 26 Ream, Kaley               13 GLSS-LE              1:03.45    1:04.28  
                  30.40     1:04.28 (33.88)                                        
 27 Pisano, Olivia            13 HEAT-LE              1:01.02    1:04.35  
                  30.71     1:04.35 (33.64)                                        
 28 Patterson, Inde           14 MOON-AM                59.35    1:04.43  
                  29.33     1:04.43 (35.10)                                        
 29 Raymer, Summer            13 URXA-AM              1:05.28    1:04.44  
                  29.73     1:04.44 (34.71)                                        
 30 Hathaway, Sally           14 BPR-AM               1:03.33    1:04.58  
                  30.35     1:04.58 (34.23)                                        
 31 Martz, Emma               14 UN-AM                1:04.23    1:04.97  
                  29.79     1:04.97 (35.18)                                        
 31 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM              1:05.58    1:04.97  
                  30.62     1:04.97 (34.35)                                        
 33 Bodrock, Grace            13 RYD-LE               1:03.92    1:05.11  
                  30.21     1:05.11 (34.90)                                        
 34 Testa, Joey               14 NAC-AM               1:05.71    1:05.17  
                  30.66     1:05.17 (34.51)                                        
 35 Pathammavong, Suriyathai  13 VICT-NI                   NT    1:05.46  
                  31.71     1:05.46 (33.75)                                        
 36 Reber, Lucy               14 HEAT-LE              1:00.75    1:05.62  
                  30.62     1:05.62 (35.00)                                        
 37 Nagle, Mia                13 FAST-LE              1:05.70    1:05.66  
                  30.52     1:05.66 (35.14)                                        
 38 Olshanski, Manya          14 NAC-AM                    NT    1:05.78  
                  30.86     1:05.78 (34.92)                                        
 39 Holt, Savannah            14 LESD-LE              1:05.05    1:06.08  
                  30.67     1:06.08 (35.41)                                        
 40 Hawkins, Sloan            14 GYB-LE               1:04.65    1:06.13  
                  29.73     1:06.13 (36.40)                                        
 41 Dondorfer, Mallory        14 GLSS-LE              1:02.67    1:06.55  
                  30.10     1:06.55 (36.45)                                        
 42 Duchon, Gracie            13 UGLSS-LE             1:05.35    1:07.02  
                  30.63     1:07.02 (36.39)                                        
 43 Holland, Ella             14 LESD-LE              1:02.09    1:07.33  
                  30.72     1:07.33 (36.61)                                        
 44 Mihm, Kara                14 ANSC-AM              1:03.12    1:07.65  
                  31.41     1:07.65 (36.24)                                        
 45 Patterson, Delaney        13 BVSC-AM              1:04.02    1:07.81  
                  31.11     1:07.81 (36.70)                                        
 46 Pophal, Claire            14 LESD-LE              1:05.40    1:07.82  
 47 Palmer, Haley             13 LESD-LE              1:05.92    1:08.24  
                  31.78     1:08.24 (36.46)                                        
 48 Carrier, Kacie            14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:08.77  
                  32.07     1:08.77 (36.70)                                        
 49 Kurtz, Allison            14 BPR-AM                    NT    1:09.27  
                  31.96     1:09.27 (37.31)                                        
 50 Sowko, Emily              13 LESD-LE              1:05.51    1:10.40  
                  33.33     1:10.40 (37.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:04.78        2002 Leah A Giancarli, FAST-LE                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Culotta, Tori             14 LESD-LE              2:14.68    2:08.91   11  
                  29.17     1:01.98 (32.81)     1:35.21 (33.23)     2:08.91 (33.70)
  2 Ogden, Ella               13 ANSC-AM              2:17.34    2:14.53    9  
                  29.35     1:02.99 (33.64)     1:38.40 (35.41)     2:14.53 (36.13)
  3 Szabo, Eliana             14 HEAT-LE              2:18.20    2:14.96    8  
                  29.97     1:03.05 (33.08)     1:40.44 (37.39)     2:14.96 (34.52)
  4 Ream, Kaley               13 GLSS-LE              2:17.02    2:15.51    7  
                  30.80     1:05.20 (34.40)     1:40.53 (35.33)     2:15.51 (34.98)
  5 Griffith, Abbie           14 UKW-AM               2:11.23    2:16.13    6  
                  30.27     1:03.99 (33.72)     1:40.11 (36.12)     2:16.13 (36.02)
  6 Pisano, Olivia            13 HEAT-LE              2:23.05    2:16.75    5  
                  29.45     1:02.59 (33.14)     1:38.85 (36.26)     2:16.75 (37.90)
  7 Webster, Laryssa          13 UN-NI                2:19.68    2:17.93    4  
                  30.57     1:04.35 (33.78)     1:42.24 (37.89)     2:17.93 (35.69)
  8 Patterson, Inde           14 MOON-AM              2:28.38    2:31.60    3  
                  31.13     1:08.86 (37.73)     1:50.09 (41.23)     2:31.60 (41.51)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:04.78        2002 Leah A Giancarli, FAST-LE                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macphail, Ellie           14 GLSS-LE              2:10.80    2:11.02  
                  28.66     1:01.68 (33.02)     1:35.90 (34.22)     2:11.02 (35.12)
  2 Griffith, Abbie           14 UKW-AM               2:11.29    2:11.23  
                  29.52     1:02.98 (33.46)     1:37.47 (34.49)     2:11.23 (33.76)
  3 Culotta, Tori             14 LESD-LE              2:10.87    2:14.68  
                  30.25     1:04.30 (34.05)     1:39.57 (35.27)     2:14.68 (35.11)
  4 Ream, Kaley               13 GLSS-LE              2:17.63    2:17.02  
                  30.85     1:05.81 (34.96)     1:41.61 (35.80)     2:17.02 (35.41)
  5 Ogden, Ella               13 ANSC-AM              2:04.87    2:17.34  
                  30.32     1:04.89 (34.57)     1:41.07 (36.18)     2:17.34 (36.27)
  6 Szabo, Eliana             14 HEAT-LE              2:24.50    2:18.20  
                  29.38     1:05.98 (36.60)     1:42.33 (36.35)     2:18.20 (35.87)
  7 Webster, Laryssa          13 UN-NI                2:15.78    2:19.68  
                  30.61     1:06.17 (35.56)     1:43.00 (36.83)     2:19.68 (36.68)
  8 Pisano, Olivia            13 HEAT-LE              2:17.44    2:23.05  
                  31.68     1:08.66 (36.98)     1:46.36 (37.70)     2:23.05 (36.69)
  9 Maholic, Megan            13 LESD-LE              2:22.21    2:24.44  
                  30.18     1:06.52 (36.34)     1:45.07 (38.55)     2:24.44 (39.37)
 10 Patterson, Inde           14 MOON-AM              2:11.59    2:28.38  
                  30.77     1:07.26 (36.49)     1:47.15 (39.89)     2:28.38 (41.23)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:05.46        2015 Giovanna Cappabianca, UHEAT-LE             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             13 RXA-AM               2:10.24    2:06.04   11  
                  26.16       57.99 (31.83)     1:34.93 (36.94)     2:06.04 (31.11)
  2 Smyers, Molly             14 ANSC-AM              2:10.42    2:08.77    9  
                  28.26       59.53 (31.27)     1:38.66 (39.13)     2:08.77 (30.11)
  3 Eden, Jessica             14 GLSS-LE              2:10.33    2:09.00    8  
                  27.39       59.53 (32.14)     1:37.95 (38.42)     2:09.00 (31.05)
  4 Kisow, Olivia             14 ANSC-AM              2:12.84    2:10.33    7  
                  28.70     1:01.42 (32.72)     1:40.23 (38.81)     2:10.33 (30.10)
  5 Craig, Kendall            14 SVSC-AM              2:11.75    2:11.53    6  
                  27.86     1:01.54 (33.68)     1:40.69 (39.15)     2:11.53 (30.84)
  6 Panizzi, Natalia          13 MOON-AM              2:15.87    2:12.32    5  
                  28.00     1:02.06 (34.06)     1:40.48 (38.42)     2:12.32 (31.84)
  7 Griffith, Abbie           14 UKW-AM               2:10.77    2:12.74    4  
                  27.70     1:00.07 (32.37)     1:41.32 (41.25)     2:12.74 (31.42)
  8 Bare, Sydney              14 GLSS-LE              2:13.31    2:13.75    3  
                  29.51     1:06.18 (36.67)     1:42.24 (36.06)     2:13.75 (31.51)
  9 Katz, Chloe               14 LESD-LE              2:14.09    2:18.87    2  
                  29.51     1:04.50 (34.99)     1:46.57 (42.07)     2:18.87 (32.30)
 -- Jones, Charlotte          14 GPAC-AM              2:15.31         DQ  
                  28.35     1:02.22 (33.87)     1:43.58 (41.36)          DQ (31.92)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:05.46        2015 Giovanna Cappabianca, UHEAT-LE             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             13 RXA-AM               2:04.14    2:10.24  
                  28.17     1:01.58 (33.41)     1:38.76 (37.18)     2:10.24 (31.48)
  2 Eden, Jessica             14 GLSS-LE              2:11.01    2:10.33  
                  27.95       59.71 (31.76)     1:39.00 (39.29)     2:10.33 (31.33)
  3 Smyers, Molly             14 ANSC-AM              2:09.90    2:10.42  
                  28.56       59.80 (31.24)     1:39.37 (39.57)     2:10.42 (31.05)
  4 Griffith, Abbie           14 UKW-AM               2:13.94    2:10.77  
                  28.24     1:00.46 (32.22)     1:40.27 (39.81)     2:10.77 (30.50)
  5 Craig, Kendall            14 SVSC-AM              2:15.75    2:11.75  
                  28.22     1:02.61 (34.39)     1:41.34 (38.73)     2:11.75 (30.41)
  6 Kisow, Olivia             14 ANSC-AM              2:16.24    2:12.84  
                  29.24     1:02.73 (33.49)     1:42.12 (39.39)     2:12.84 (30.72)
  7 Bare, Sydney              14 GLSS-LE              2:15.96    2:13.31  
                  29.85     1:06.20 (36.35)     1:41.65 (35.45)     2:13.31 (31.66)
  8 Katz, Chloe               14 LESD-LE              2:16.49    2:14.09  
                  29.89     1:03.72 (33.83)     1:43.93 (40.21)     2:14.09 (30.16)
  9 Jones, Charlotte          14 GPAC-AM              2:18.79    2:15.31  
                  28.64     1:03.06 (34.42)     1:43.90 (40.84)     2:15.31 (31.41)
 10 Panizzi, Natalia          13 MOON-AM              2:22.90    2:15.87  
                  27.96     1:02.57 (34.61)     1:42.58 (40.01)     2:15.87 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nuzback, Jordan           14 MIST-AM              2:20.80    2:15.93  
                  29.28     1:02.90 (33.62)     1:44.44 (41.54)     2:15.93 (31.49)
 12 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              2:17.72    2:16.62  
                  28.99     1:03.32 (34.33)     1:44.10 (40.78)     2:16.62 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Doorley, Ashlyn           13 STRS-LE              2:19.84    2:17.09  
                  29.96     1:04.18 (34.22)     1:46.33 (42.15)     2:17.09 (30.76)
 14 Schlichting, Sophia       14 PEAQ-AM              2:18.32    2:17.15  
                  29.39     1:03.96 (34.57)     1:45.04 (41.08)     2:17.15 (32.11)
 14 Nagle, Mia                13 FAST-LE              2:20.01    2:17.15  
                  29.99     1:06.32 (36.33)     1:45.23 (38.91)     2:17.15 (31.92)
 16 Girts, Gracie             14 LESD-LE              2:21.23    2:17.32  
                  29.89     1:05.94 (36.05)     1:47.42 (41.48)     2:17.32 (29.90)
 16 Frost, Quinn              14 ANSC-AM              2:19.10    2:17.32  
                  30.08     1:04.76 (34.68)     1:46.40 (41.64)     2:17.32 (30.92)
 18 Brilmyer, Tera            13 FAST-LE              2:18.96    2:17.79  
                  28.64     1:04.46 (35.82)     1:45.79 (41.33)     2:17.79 (32.00)
 19 Krusinski, Annie          14 CSI-LE               2:20.00    2:18.46  
                  28.29     1:04.62 (36.33)     1:46.97 (42.35)     2:18.46 (31.49)
 20 Lewis, Maya               14 UN-LE                     NT    2:18.63  
                  29.96     1:07.60 (37.64)     1:45.49 (37.89)     2:18.63 (33.14)
 21 Thomas, Jewel             13 NHA-AM               2:23.40    2:18.97  
                  31.44     1:07.43 (35.99)     1:46.22 (38.79)     2:18.97 (32.75)
 22 Kress, Catie              14 HD-AM                2:23.90    2:19.29  
                  31.49     1:05.53 (34.04)     1:48.40 (42.87)     2:19.29 (30.89)
 23 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 CSC-AM               2:19.67    2:19.41  
                  28.66     1:05.39 (36.73)     1:45.45 (40.06)     2:19.41 (33.96)
 24 Russell, Ella             13 LSSC-LE              2:27.47    2:19.68  
                  29.58     1:04.16 (34.58)     1:47.26 (43.10)     2:19.68 (32.42)
 25 Gaguzis, Peri             13 UKW-AM               2:20.06    2:19.80  
                  31.90     1:07.66 (35.76)     1:47.85 (40.19)     2:19.80 (31.95)
 26 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              2:23.98    2:20.18  
                  30.21     1:04.48 (34.27)     1:45.81 (41.33)     2:20.18 (34.37)
 27 Rutkowski, Abby           14 PEAQ-AM              2:24.70    2:20.26  
                  29.64     1:04.62 (34.98)     1:48.91 (44.29)     2:20.26 (31.35)
 28 McCune, Gaia              13 MOON-AM              2:27.69    2:20.35  
                  29.96     1:04.48 (34.52)     1:48.50 (44.02)     2:20.35 (31.85)
 29 Stockard, Taylor          13 URYD-LE                   NT    2:20.56  
                  30.95     1:06.01 (35.06)     1:46.57 (40.56)     2:20.56 (33.99)
 30 Hathaway, Sally           14 BPR-AM               2:20.10    2:20.59  
                  30.04     1:06.42 (36.38)     1:49.63 (43.21)     2:20.59 (30.96)
 31 Caniglia, Carrie          13 HEAT-LE              2:21.76    2:20.83  
                  31.16     1:07.88 (36.72)     1:48.32 (40.44)     2:20.83 (32.51)
 32 Van Deusen, Rosalie       13 GPAC-AM              2:23.98    2:20.93  
                  30.99     1:06.43 (35.44)     1:48.52 (42.09)     2:20.93 (32.41)
 33 Reber, Lucy               14 HEAT-LE              2:16.67    2:21.38  
                  30.85     1:05.74 (34.89)     1:48.64 (42.90)     2:21.38 (32.74)
 34 Perry, Abby               14 SVSC-AM              2:23.26    2:21.54  
                  30.74     1:06.12 (35.38)     1:48.32 (42.20)     2:21.54 (33.22)
 34 Crupie, Jordan            14 UN-AM                2:22.79    2:21.54  
                  29.69     1:04.29 (34.60)     1:48.64 (44.35)     2:21.54 (32.90)
 36 Bodrock, Grace            13 RYD-LE               2:21.10    2:21.56  
                  30.49     1:07.61 (37.12)     1:48.33 (40.72)     2:21.56 (33.23)
 37 Mahoney, Maddie           13 NHA-AM               2:27.30    2:21.63  
                  30.67     1:06.08 (35.41)     1:48.15 (42.07)     2:21.63 (33.48)
 38 Dondorfer, Mallory        14 GLSS-LE              2:17.27    2:21.90  
                  29.46     1:04.57 (35.11)     1:49.50 (44.93)     2:21.90 (32.40)
 39 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM              2:21.54    2:21.99  
                  30.99     1:05.06 (34.07)     1:49.33 (44.27)     2:21.99 (32.66)
 40 Martz, Emma               14 UN-AM                2:22.20    2:22.00  
                  29.92     1:05.10 (35.18)     1:48.86 (43.76)     2:22.00 (33.14)
 41 Pophal, Claire            14 LESD-LE              2:26.63    2:22.24  
                  31.29     1:09.43 (38.14)     1:50.79 (41.36)     2:22.24 (31.45)
 42 Maholic, Megan            13 LESD-LE              2:16.25    2:22.30  
                  29.38     1:03.14 (33.76)     1:47.62 (44.48)     2:22.30 (34.68)
 43 Moini, Julia              14 UN-NI                2:24.95    2:22.68  
                  29.49     1:07.91 (38.42)     1:49.96 (42.05)     2:22.68 (32.72)
 44 Wang, Katalina            13 PTSC-AM              2:17.41    2:22.96  
                  30.44     1:07.80 (37.36)     1:49.55 (41.75)     2:22.96 (33.41)
 45 Karabatsos, Maggie        14 LSSC-LE              2:25.68    2:23.08  
                  29.58     1:04.56 (34.98)     1:49.22 (44.66)     2:23.08 (33.86)
 46 Tomasic, Megan            13 MOON-AM              2:24.89    2:23.89  
                  29.51     1:05.76 (36.25)     1:49.43 (43.67)     2:23.89 (34.46)
 47 Patterson, Delaney        13 BVSC-AM              2:18.22    2:23.92  
                  31.35     1:07.46 (36.11)     1:49.74 (42.28)     2:23.92 (34.18)
 48 Holt, Savannah            14 LESD-LE              2:18.78    2:24.08  
                  31.03     1:09.96 (38.93)     1:51.44 (41.48)     2:24.08 (32.64)
 49 Bugel, Talia              13 RXA-AM               2:26.99    2:24.11  
                  31.46     1:06.85 (35.39)     1:51.86 (45.01)     2:24.11 (32.25)
 50 Pathammavong, Suriyathai  13 VICT-NI              2:22.72    2:24.26  
                  31.03     1:09.00 (37.97)     1:51.33 (42.33)     2:24.26 (32.93)
 51 Schinsky, Ellie           13 ULESD-LE             2:25.77    2:24.48  
                  29.80     1:04.78 (34.98)     1:50.25 (45.47)     2:24.48 (34.23)
 52 Luckett, Madeline         13 CY-OH                2:25.54    2:24.70  
                  31.17     1:07.90 (36.73)     1:49.38 (41.48)     2:24.70 (35.32)
 53 Holland, Ella             14 LESD-LE              2:20.42    2:25.05  
                  30.19     1:07.60 (37.41)     1:50.33 (42.73)     2:25.05 (34.72)
 54 Petkov, Kate              14 PEAQ-AM              2:18.17    2:25.12  
                  28.35     1:04.71 (36.36)     1:49.43 (44.72)     2:25.12 (35.69)
 55 Sawyer, Edie              14 SVSC-AM              2:23.56    2:25.24  
                  31.98     1:09.91 (37.93)     1:49.13 (39.22)     2:25.24 (36.11)
 56 Myers, Grace              14 BPR-AM                    NT    2:25.45  
                  31.79     1:09.33 (37.54)     1:51.14 (41.81)     2:25.45 (34.31)
 57 Chase, Ashley             13 LESD-LE              2:26.14    2:25.49  
                  30.83     1:09.07 (38.24)     1:52.11 (43.04)     2:25.49 (33.38)
 58 Reese, Meredith           14 MLAC-AM              2:25.74    2:25.56  
                  30.81     1:07.92 (37.11)     1:52.07 (44.15)     2:25.56 (33.49)
 59 Markowski, Taylor         13 LESD-LE              2:25.84    2:25.83  
                  31.86     1:09.27 (37.41)     1:53.38 (44.11)     2:25.83 (32.45)
 60 Luscombe, Anna            14 FMST-OH              2:28.82    2:26.35  
                  31.39     1:10.54 (39.15)     1:53.25 (42.71)     2:26.35 (33.10)
 60 Wallace, Lex              14 SWIM-LE              2:20.63    2:26.35  
                  31.61     1:08.49 (36.88)     1:52.00 (43.51)     2:26.35 (34.35)
 62 Mihm, Kara                14 ANSC-AM              2:19.22    2:26.44  
                  31.37     1:07.45 (36.08)     1:53.27 (45.82)     2:26.44 (33.17)
 63 Testa, Joey               14 NAC-AM               2:21.04    2:26.64  
                  30.17     1:06.56 (36.39)     1:51.86 (45.30)     2:26.64 (34.78)
 64 Blakely, Madeline         14 UNFM-OH              2:17.97    2:27.34  
                  31.45     1:06.96 (35.51)     1:53.31 (46.35)     2:27.34 (34.03)
 65 Leffler, Gianna           14 GLSS-LE              2:23.88    2:28.51  
                  32.91     1:08.16 (35.25)     1:54.23 (46.07)     2:28.51 (34.28)
 66 Morris, Lucie             14 SPY-OH               2:22.43    2:28.96  
                  31.35     1:08.46 (37.11)     1:53.07 (44.61)     2:28.96 (35.89)
 67 Fibbi, Rachel             13 PEAQ-AM              2:28.83    2:29.10  
                  30.81     1:08.05 (37.24)     1:56.07 (48.02)     2:29.10 (33.03)
 68 Ingalls, Morgan           13 LESD-LE              2:26.57    2:29.39  
                  33.42     1:09.99 (36.57)     1:55.67 (45.68)     2:29.39 (33.72)
 69 Heinze, Caitlin           14 GTAC-OH              2:23.52    2:29.59  
                  31.31     1:09.13 (37.82)     1:56.18 (47.05)     2:29.59 (33.41)
 70 Carrier, Kacie            14 MOON-AM                   NT    2:30.48  
                  31.16     1:08.83 (37.67)     1:55.03 (46.20)     2:30.48 (35.45)
 71 DeWitt, Mackenzie         14 HEAT-LE              2:24.33    2:30.92  
                  29.06     1:06.45 (37.39)     1:57.88 (51.43)     2:30.92 (33.04)
 72 Bass, Kennedy             14 LESD-LE              2:26.15    2:31.42  
                  35.19     1:15.14 (39.95)   2:31.42 (1:16.28)                    
 73 MacPhail, Olivia          13 GLSS-LE              2:25.54    2:32.04  
                  34.41     1:14.02 (39.61)     1:57.09 (43.07)     2:32.04 (34.95)
 74 Miller, Jade              14 UN-SH-AM             2:22.76    2:32.54  
                  31.89     1:09.36 (37.47)     1:55.22 (45.86)     2:32.54 (37.32)
 75 Cull, Kennedy             13 LESD-LE              2:26.86    2:36.73  
                  35.35     1:15.08 (39.73)     2:00.82 (45.74)     2:36.73 (35.91)
 76 Hill, Reese               13 LESD-LE              2:26.29    2:36.77  
                  33.29     1:14.02 (40.73)     2:01.04 (47.02)     2:36.77 (35.73)
 77 Clark, Sarah              13 LESD-LE              2:29.19    2:45.24  
                  34.24     1:16.36 (42.12)     2:07.79 (51.43)     2:45.24 (37.45)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:25.88        2015 Abby Hay, PTSC -AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Molly             14 ANSC-AM              4:36.77    4:29.69   11  
                  28.78     1:00.72 (31.94)     1:33.85 (33.13)     2:07.08 (33.23)
        2:46.40 (39.32)     3:26.45 (40.05)     3:58.49 (32.04)     4:29.69 (31.20)
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             13 RXA-AM               4:34.51    4:32.38    9  
                  27.26       59.39 (32.13)     1:34.92 (35.53)     2:10.31 (35.39)
        2:49.22 (38.91)     3:29.46 (40.24)     4:01.17 (31.71)     4:32.38 (31.21)
  3 Eden, Jessica             14 GLSS-LE              4:42.64    4:33.45    8  
                  27.92     1:00.47 (32.55)     1:35.14 (34.67)     2:09.87 (34.73)
        2:49.15 (39.28)     3:29.58 (40.43)     4:02.20 (32.62)     4:33.45 (31.25)
  4 Katz, Chloe               14 LESD-LE              4:41.53    4:37.64    7  
                  30.23     1:04.20 (33.97)     1:39.44 (35.24)     2:13.88 (34.44)
        2:55.19 (41.31)     3:35.84 (40.65)     4:07.13 (31.29)     4:37.64 (30.51)
  5 Kisow, Olivia             14 ANSC-AM              4:46.28    4:40.09    6  
                  29.33     1:01.83 (32.50)     1:37.26 (35.43)     2:12.32 (35.06)
        2:52.80 (40.48)     3:34.61 (41.81)     4:07.87 (33.26)     4:40.09 (32.22)
  6 Panizzi, Natalia          13 MOON-AM              4:53.29    4:41.27    5  
                  28.55     1:02.20 (33.65)     1:37.85 (35.65)     2:13.93 (36.08)
        2:53.93 (40.00)     3:35.21 (41.28)     4:09.03 (33.82)     4:41.27 (32.24)
  7 Ogden, Ella               13 ANSC-AM              4:35.78    4:41.90    4  
                  28.19     1:00.71 (32.52)     1:36.64 (35.93)     2:11.92 (35.28)
        2:55.71 (43.79)     3:38.77 (43.06)     4:11.24 (32.47)     4:41.90 (30.66)
  8 Griffith, Abbie           14 UKW-AM               4:40.70    4:42.80    3  
                  28.71     1:02.16 (33.45)     1:36.39 (34.23)     2:11.00 (34.61)
        2:55.54 (44.54)     3:39.56 (44.02)     4:11.50 (31.94)     4:42.80 (31.30)
  9 Jurski, Joslyn            13 UNFM-OH              5:00.17    4:48.67    2  
                  30.75     1:05.54 (34.79)     1:41.41 (35.87)     2:16.78 (35.37)
        3:00.32 (43.54)     3:45.06 (44.74)     4:17.15 (32.09)     4:48.67 (31.52)
 10 Frost, Quinn              14 ANSC-AM              4:51.43    4:50.61    1  
                  30.45     1:05.51 (35.06)     1:42.17 (36.66)     2:18.63 (36.46)
        3:01.80 (43.17)     3:45.36 (43.56)     4:18.62 (33.26)     4:50.61 (31.99)
 11 Girts, Gracie             14 LESD-LE              4:57.00    4:51.06  
                  31.07     1:06.59 (35.52)     1:42.96 (36.37)     2:20.12 (37.16)
        3:03.21 (43.09)     3:48.05 (44.84)     4:20.73 (32.68)     4:51.06 (30.33)
 12 Reber, Lucy               14 HEAT-LE              4:49.89    4:51.54  
                  30.64     1:06.46 (35.82)     1:42.63 (36.17)     2:18.08 (35.45)
        3:00.35 (42.27)     3:43.04 (42.69)     4:17.62 (34.58)     4:51.54 (33.92)
 13 Patterson, Inde           14 MOON-AM              4:51.44    4:52.59  
                  29.26     1:04.33 (35.07)     1:40.04 (35.71)     2:14.76 (34.72)
        3:00.09 (45.33)     3:45.20 (45.11)     4:19.51 (34.31)     4:52.59 (33.08)
 14 Nagle, Mia                13 FAST-LE              5:00.49    4:53.19  
                  30.62     1:06.62 (36.00)     1:45.28 (38.66)     2:23.27 (37.99)
        3:03.70 (40.43)     3:44.85 (41.15)     4:19.70 (34.85)     4:53.19 (33.49)
 15 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 CSC-AM               5:00.36    4:56.11  
                  29.60     1:04.18 (34.58)     1:42.61 (38.43)     2:21.24 (38.63)
        3:03.87 (42.63)     3:46.62 (42.75)     4:22.52 (35.90)     4:56.11 (33.59)
 16 Wang, Katalina            13 PTSC-AM              4:57.31    4:56.82  
                  30.34     1:06.74 (36.40)     1:45.86 (39.12)     2:24.05 (38.19)
        3:05.52 (41.47)     3:47.94 (42.42)     4:22.65 (34.71)     4:56.82 (34.17)
 17 Pisano, Olivia            13 HEAT-LE              4:45.21    4:57.51  
                  30.24     1:05.28 (35.04)     1:41.01 (35.73)     2:17.83 (36.82)
        3:02.25 (44.42)     3:47.36 (45.11)     4:22.98 (35.62)     4:57.51 (34.53)
 18 Brilmyer, Tera            13 FAST-LE              4:55.35    4:57.85  
                  29.91     1:05.16 (35.25)     1:43.04 (37.88)     2:19.99 (36.95)
        3:04.94 (44.95)     3:49.98 (45.04)     4:24.71 (34.73)     4:57.85 (33.14)
 19 Raymer, Summer            13 URXA-AM              4:59.67    4:58.44  
                  29.97     1:08.98 (39.01)     1:47.96 (38.98)     2:25.09 (37.13)
        3:08.95 (43.86)     3:52.10 (43.15)     4:26.58 (34.48)     4:58.44 (31.86)
 20 Hathaway, Sally           14 BPR-AM               4:50.15    4:59.10  
                  30.02     1:04.99 (34.97)     1:43.34 (38.35)     2:21.27 (37.93)
        3:06.95 (45.68)     3:52.73 (45.78)     4:26.56 (33.83)     4:59.10 (32.54)
 21 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM              4:56.72    4:59.17  
                  31.45     1:07.80 (36.35)     1:44.99 (37.19)     2:21.36 (36.37)
        3:06.95 (45.59)     3:53.54 (46.59)     4:26.99 (33.45)     4:59.17 (32.18)
 22 Pathammavong, Suriyathai  13 VICT-NI                   NT    4:59.26  
                  31.28     1:07.16 (35.88)     1:45.29 (38.13)     2:24.45 (39.16)
        3:06.13 (41.68)     3:48.27 (42.14)     4:24.45 (36.18)     4:59.26 (34.81)
 23 Markowski, Taylor         13 LESD-LE              4:57.01    4:59.64  
                  31.49     1:08.40 (36.91)     1:45.79 (37.39)     2:22.88 (37.09)
        3:07.81 (44.93)     3:52.68 (44.87)     4:26.68 (34.00)     4:59.64 (32.96)
 24 Dondorfer, Mallory        14 GLSS-LE              4:51.33    4:59.77  
                  29.62     1:05.47 (35.85)     1:42.69 (37.22)     2:19.37 (36.68)
        3:05.78 (46.41)     3:51.68 (45.90)     4:26.07 (34.39)     4:59.77 (33.70)
 25 Leffler, Gianna           14 GLSS-LE              5:00.00    5:18.14  
                  33.03     1:12.66 (39.63)     1:50.23 (37.57)     2:27.56 (37.33)
        3:16.72 (49.16)     4:06.02 (49.30)     4:42.67 (36.65)     5:18.14 (35.47)
 26 Radigan, Kylee            13 GLSS-LE              4:55.64    5:19.72  
                  32.53     1:12.71 (40.18)     1:52.66 (39.95)     2:32.28 (39.62)
        3:19.00 (46.72)     4:06.63 (47.63)     4:43.55 (36.92)     5:19.72 (36.17)
 27 Hill, Reese               13 LESD-LE              5:00.49    5:21.83  
                  34.15     1:13.66 (39.51)     1:54.80 (41.14)     2:36.18 (41.38)
        3:22.71 (46.53)     4:10.08 (47.37)     4:46.13 (36.05)     5:21.83 (35.70)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:37.89        2016 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD            
                         L Goettler, V Culotta, L Musbach, M O'Brien       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             3:42.82    3:38.97   22  
     1) Macphail, Ellie 14              2) Bare, Sydney 14                
     3) Dondorfer, Mallory 14           4) Eden, Jessica 14               
                  25.70       53.01 (53.01)     1:20.40 (27.39)     1:50.36 (57.35)
        2:17.26 (26.90)     2:46.13 (55.77)     3:10.96 (24.83)     3:38.97 (52.84)
  2 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 3:34.85    3:39.09   18  
     1) Smyers, Molly 14                2) Kisow, Olivia 14               
     3) Frost, Quinn 14                 4) Ogden, Ella 13                 
                  26.18       53.52 (53.52)     1:19.87 (26.35)     1:48.49 (54.97)
        2:16.08 (27.59)     2:45.39 (56.90)     3:11.56 (26.17)     3:39.09 (53.70)
  3 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            3:51.59    3:45.97   16  
     1) Patterson, Inde 14              2) McCune, Gaia 13                
     3) Panizzi, Natalia 13             4) Tomasic, Megan 13              
                  26.85       55.59 (55.59)     1:22.15 (26.56)     1:51.75 (56.16)
        2:18.77 (27.02)     2:48.74 (56.99)     3:15.29 (26.55)     3:45.97 (57.23)
  4 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:41.78    3:47.64   14  
     1) Culotta, Tori 14                2) Girts, Gracie 14               
     3) Katz, Chloe 14                  4) O'Brien, Mairin 14             
                  26.94       55.94 (55.94)     1:23.13 (27.19)     1:53.60 (57.66)
        2:21.20 (27.60)     2:51.08 (57.48)     3:18.13 (27.05)     3:47.64 (56.56)
  5 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   3:55.12    3:48.69   12  
     1) Craig, Kendall 14               2) Dietz, Ria 13                  
     3) O'Donnell, Emma 14              4) Stefanowicz, Bella 14          
                  26.81       55.91 (55.91)     1:23.35 (27.44)     1:53.28 (57.37)
        2:21.26 (27.98)     2:52.83 (59.55)     3:19.52 (26.69)     3:48.69 (55.86)
  6 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            3:50.00    3:52.47   10  
     1) Caniglia, Carrie 13             2) Szabo, Eliana 14               
     3) Pisano, Olivia 13               4) Reber, Lucy 14                 
                  27.00       56.36 (56.36)     1:23.69 (27.33)     1:53.10 (56.74)
        2:21.71 (28.61)   2:53.15 (1:00.05)     3:21.40 (28.25)     3:52.47 (59.32)
  7 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:49.39    3:54.50    8  
     1) Rutkowski, Abby 14              2) Schlichting, Sophia 14         
     3) Fibbi, Rachel 13                4) Petkov, Kate 14                
                  27.56       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.03 (27.41)     1:55.09 (58.47)
        2:22.68 (27.59)     2:53.76 (58.67)     3:21.93 (28.17)   3:54.50 (1:00.74)
  8 North Hills Aquatics-AM  'A'                      3:57.92    3:56.01    6  
     1) Mahoney, Maddie 13              2) Conover, Anna 14               
     3) Thomas, Jewel 13                4) Cutenese, Mia 14               
                  26.76       56.71 (56.71)     1:26.19 (29.48)   1:58.51 (1:01.80)
        2:26.82 (28.31)     2:58.06 (59.55)     3:25.54 (27.48)     3:56.01 (57.95)
  9 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 3:56.90    3:57.56    4  
     1) Nagle, Mia 13                   2) Rogers, Molly 13               
     3) Saum, Kate 13                   4) Brilmyer, Tera 13              
                  27.78       57.39 (57.39)     1:27.12 (29.73)   1:59.92 (1:02.53)
        2:28.24 (28.32)     2:59.55 (59.63)     3:27.09 (27.54)     3:57.56 (58.01)
 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 3:51.96    3:59.84    2  
     1) Pophal, Claire 14               2) Maholic, Megan 13              
     3) Fiorta, Emma 13                 4) Holland, Ella 14               
                  29.11       59.84 (59.84)     1:27.17 (27.33)     1:57.98 (58.14)
        2:27.51 (29.53)   3:00.40 (1:02.42)     3:28.33 (27.93)     3:59.84 (59.44)
 11 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             3:59.54    4:02.60  
     1) Lewis, Ania 14                  2) Ream, Kaley 13                 
     3) Leffler, Gianna 14              4) MacPhail, Olivia 13            
                  28.24       59.50 (59.50)     1:28.38 (28.88)     1:59.38 (59.88)
        2:28.56 (29.18)   3:00.54 (1:01.16)     3:29.68 (29.14)   4:02.60 (1:02.06)
 -- Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 3:50.25         DQ  
     1) Mihm, Kara 14                   2) Oates, Katie 14                
     3) Dietz, Isabella 13              4) Miller, Haley 14               
                  28.46       59.04 (59.04)     1:27.03 (27.99)   1:59.68 (1:00.64)
        2:29.16 (29.48)   3:02.65 (1:02.97)     3:29.65 (27.00)          DQ (56.55)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:02.85        1998 LESD-LE, LESD-                             
                         Torpey,Thibonnier,Klaus,Strohl                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 4:00.05    4:03.43   22  
     1) Huang, Isabel 13                2) Kisow, Olivia 14               
     3) Ogden, Ella 13                  4) Smyers, Molly 14               
                  30.12   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:33.86 (32.89)   2:10.79 (1:09.82)
        2:38.12 (27.33)     3:09.90 (59.11)     3:35.27 (25.37)     4:03.43 (53.53)
  2 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 4:02.87    4:05.68   18  
     1) Maholic, Megan 13               2) Holt, Savannah 14              
     3) Culotta, Tori 14                4) O'Brien, Mairin 14             
                  29.26       59.67 (59.67)     1:33.64 (33.97)   2:11.84 (1:12.17)
        2:40.14 (28.30)   3:12.27 (1:00.43)     3:37.50 (25.23)     4:05.68 (53.41)
  3 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   4:13.44    4:08.44   16  
     1) Dietz, Ria 13                   2) Sawyer, Edie 14                
     3) Craig, Kendall 14               4) Stefanowicz, Bella 14          
                  30.44   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:33.93 (32.56)   2:11.20 (1:09.83)
        2:39.46 (28.26)   3:13.02 (1:01.82)     3:39.56 (26.54)     4:08.44 (55.42)
  4 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            4:10.00    4:13.64   14  
     1) Reber, Lucy 14                  2) Caniglia, Carrie 13            
     3) Szabo, Eliana 14                4) DeWitt, Mackenzie 14           
                  30.51   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:36.61 (33.87)   2:16.03 (1:13.29)
        2:45.11 (29.08)   3:17.95 (1:01.92)     3:44.03 (26.08)     4:13.64 (55.69)
  5 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            4:14.32    4:14.47   12  
     1) McCune, Gaia 13                 2) Panizzi, Natalia 13            
     3) Patterson, Inde 14              4) Tomasic, Megan 13              
                  30.60   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:35.77 (32.25)   2:12.98 (1:09.46)
        2:41.76 (28.78)   3:15.39 (1:02.41)     3:43.24 (27.85)     4:14.47 (59.08)
  6 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 4:18.39    4:21.06   10  
     1) Schlichting, Sophia 14          2) Petkov, Kate 14                
     3) Rutkowski, Abby 14              4) Fibbi, Rachel 13               
                  32.23   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:39.85 (34.74)   2:19.52 (1:14.41)
        2:49.24 (29.72)   3:23.55 (1:04.03)     3:50.70 (27.15)     4:21.06 (57.51)
  7 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             4:00.82    4:22.42    8  
     1) Leffler, Gianna 14              2) MacPhail, Olivia 13            
     3) Ream, Kaley 13                  4) Radigan, Kylee 13              
                  30.50   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:38.60 (35.78)   2:18.97 (1:16.15)
        2:49.07 (30.10)   3:23.39 (1:04.42)     3:50.48 (27.09)     4:22.42 (59.03)
  8 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 4:15.19    4:22.72    6  
     1) Rogers, Molly 13                2) Nagle, Mia 13                  
     3) Brilmyer, Tera 13               4) Saum, Kate 13                  
                  32.45   1:07.99 (1:07.99)     1:41.18 (33.19)   2:19.16 (1:11.17)
        2:49.72 (30.56)   3:24.06 (1:04.90)     3:51.87 (27.81)     4:22.72 (58.66)
  9 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 4:19.25    4:25.51    4  
     1) Frost, Quinn 14                 2) Oates, Katie 14                
     3) Miller, Haley 14                4) Mihm, Kara 14                  
                  31.33   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:38.00 (33.57)   2:17.61 (1:13.18)
        2:48.97 (31.36)   3:25.90 (1:08.29)     3:53.86 (27.96)     4:25.51 (59.61)
 10 North Hills Aquatics-AM  'A'                      4:36.09    4:32.22    2  
     1) Mahoney, Maddie 13              2) Cutenese, Mia 14               
     3) Thomas, Jewel 13                4) Lawrence, Grace 14             
                  31.49   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:40.22 (35.21)   2:20.88 (1:15.87)
        2:53.58 (32.70)   3:30.05 (1:09.17)     3:59.32 (29.27)   4:32.22 (1:02.17)
 11 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 4:11.28    4:32.94  
     1) Katz, Chloe 14                  2) Bass, Kennedy 14               
     3) Holland, Ella 14                4) Pophal, Claire 14              
                  33.87   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:42.95 (33.87)   2:23.15 (1:14.07)
        2:54.08 (30.93)   3:33.05 (1:09.90)     4:01.75 (28.70)     4:32.94 (59.89)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.83        2015 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD -LE                    
        Pool: * 22.51        2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Olivia        15 JCCS-AM                22.73      23.36   11  
  2 Timken, Parker            17 CCS-LE                 23.47      23.76    9  
  3 Palutsis, Amanda          17 CCS-LE                 23.26      23.89    8  
  4 Tiskus, Ellie             16 UN-AM                  24.20      23.93    7  
  5 Hart, Bainon              16 LESD-LE                23.52      24.01    5.5
  5 Gardner, Heather          16 MPAC-AM                24.18      24.01    5.5
  7 Paljk, Tilka              20 LESD-LE                24.99      24.35    4  
  8 Ehlers, Caroline          16 CCS-LE                 24.13      24.39    3  
  9 McFarland, Chris          17 STRS-LE                24.80      24.41    2  
 10 Detwiler, Tatum           16 BVSC-AM                24.02      24.51    1  
 11 Ferrante, Gianna          16 GLSS-LE                24.32      24.55  
 12 Voytek, Mara              16 NEON-LE                24.85      24.57  
 13 Sun, Helen                15 STRS-LE                24.80      24.63  
 14 Siddoway, Karen           16 PEAQ-AM                24.02      24.78  
 14 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                  24.44      24.78  
 16 Connors, Taylor           15 PEAQ-AM                24.80      24.80  
 17 Hannan, Maddie            16 HEAT-LE                24.50      24.90  
 18 Irwin, Megan              16 RYD-LE                 25.60      24.95  
 19 Monroe, Grace             17 LSSC-LE                24.97      24.96  
 20 Renuart, Bryanna          17 FAST-LE                24.23      24.99  
 21 Newbould, Julia           17 SWIM-LE                24.07      25.01  
 22 Donati, Sophia            16 MLAC-AM                24.47      25.05  
 23 Kelly, Maddy              15 LSSC-LE                24.27      25.12  
 24 Bennett, Sarah            16 GO-LE                  25.06      25.15  
 25 Chelovitz, Molly          17 FAST-LE                24.96      25.17  
 25 Filo, Joslyn              17 KW-AM                  24.39      25.17  
 25 Stormer, Morgan           17 TPIT-AM                24.71      25.17  
 28 Ketonen, Lara             18 HEAT-LE                23.97      25.19  
 29 Goettler, Laura           15 LESD-LE                25.12      25.22  
 29 Lopes, Michelle           17 FAST-AM                25.19      25.22  
 29 Jackson, Rylee            17 GLAC-AM                24.11      25.22  
 32 McNichols, Riley          15 SWIM-LE                25.46      25.24  
 33 DiVito, Jen               16 MOON-AM                24.98      25.25  
 33 Muro, Hannah              16 FAST-AM                24.96      25.25  
 35 Wilson, Cassidy           17 GTAC-OH                25.94      25.26  
 36 Luckett, Leah             15 CY-OH                  24.54      25.27  
 37 Cappabianca, Giovanna     16 HEAT-LE                24.64      25.30  
 37 Kenney, Claire            16 CSI-LE                 26.29      25.30  
 39 Doncevic, Sarah           15 MOON-AM                25.68      25.32  
 40 Jelley, Shannon           17 CY-OH                  24.94      25.34  
 41 Miklus, Morgan            16 LESD-LE                25.66      25.35  
 42 Carlin, Ally              17 CY-OH                  24.56      25.37  
 42 Conte, Maya               16 CSI-LE                 24.97      25.37  
 44 Connors, Emma             15 MOON-AM                25.51      25.38  
 45 Shaffer, Olivia           18 PEAQ-AM                25.08      25.39  
 45 Mihm, Kristine            18 ANSC-AM                25.22      25.39  
 47 Perry, Maggie             16 USC-LE                 25.60      25.40  
 48 Draiss, Maddy             15 MRST-LE                25.72      25.41  
 49 Louie, Emma               16 MIST-AM                24.81      25.44  
 50 Dorish, Maddie            15 MLAC-AM                25.05      25.47  
 51 McCormick, Paige          15 HEAT-LE                24.64      25.49  
 52 Becker, Maddie            15 BPR-AM                 24.85      25.52  
 52 Ryan, Hanna               17 RYD-LE                 25.80      25.52  
 52 Sweeney, Cassidy          15 PTSC-AM                25.27      25.52  
 55 Carlin, Emilee            17 CY-OH                  27.20      25.53  
 56 Baber, Corinne            18 CY-OH                  24.22      25.55  
 57 Connors, Lauren           17 PEAQ-AM                25.27      25.57  
 57 Suter, Maddie             16 PEAQ-AM                25.92      25.57  
 59 Schneiderman, Joelle      16 JCCS-AM                24.99      25.60  
 60 Flatley, Mikel            16 PS-LE                  25.02      25.62  
 61 Lauther, Madeline         17 MERC-MA                25.42      25.64  
 61 Carlin, Sophie            17 CY-OH                  25.15      25.64  
 63 Flavin, Mary              17 ANSC-AM                25.75      25.65  
 64 Mele, Abby                15 UMLAC-AM               25.93      25.66  
 65 Field, Anita              19 LESD-LE                26.11      25.72  
 66 Krosky, Karen             15 CSI-LE                 25.19      25.73  
 67 Dyer, Madeline            16 FAST-LE                25.74      25.75  
 68 Beyerl, Mia               17 MLAC-AM                25.72      25.76  
 69 Arn, Macy                 16 SPY-OH                 24.48      25.77  
 69 Bach, Hannah              16 CSI-LE                 26.36      25.77  
 71 Ramey, Abbie              16 TPIT-AM                24.92      25.78  
 71 Pepka, Meredith           17 CSC-AM                 24.72      25.78  
 73 Beatty, Abby              15 MOON-AM                25.17      25.79  
 74 Guilfoyle, Emilia         15 LSSC-LE                25.57      25.80  
 75 Regelsberger, Emily       15 VICT-NI                26.34      25.82  
 76 Weber, Anna               17 RYD-LE                 25.28      25.83  
 77 Luciana, Maria            16 KW-AM                  25.49      25.85  
 78 Pentrack, Emma            16 WAAC-AM                25.20      25.86  
 79 Dynda, Molly              15 GTAC-OH                24.91      25.89  
 80 Niksic, Amila             16 TPIT-AM                25.75      25.91  
 81 Klem, Rebekah             18 CCS-LE                 26.57      25.92  
 82 Martin, Dolores           17 CSI-LE                 25.64      25.93  
 82 Plaskon, Savannah         17 GPAC-AM                25.18      25.93  
 82 Songer, Madeleine         17 UN-LE                  24.73      25.93  
 85 Cordial, Maddy            15 NHA-AM                 26.90      25.94  
 86 DiNunzio, Laura           16 JCCS-AM                25.80      25.95  
 86 Martin, Anna              17 RYD-LE                 25.64      25.95  
 86 Duncan, Abbie             16 MLAC-AM                25.58      25.95  
 89 Parks, Sam                15 CY-OH                  26.72      25.96  
 90 DiRenzo, Gia              16 PS-LE                  26.34      25.97  
 91 Henninge, Kaitlynn        17 CCS-LE                 26.18      25.99  
 92 Kahn, Emily               17 SWIM-LE                25.09      26.01  
 93 Slabe, Sarah              16 CY-OH                  25.58      26.02  
 94 Lehman, Alicia            16 MLAC-AM                26.49      26.04  
 95 Clough, Maggie            15 CY-OH                  25.66      26.06  
 96 Smith, Maggie             15 MLAC-AM                25.70      26.07  
 97 Smith, Emily              17 BVSC-AM                25.61      26.09  
 98 Baith, Jordan             15 FAST-LE                25.48      26.11  
 99 Kraus, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM                25.05      26.13  
100 Milley, Devon             17 PTSC-AM                26.02      26.14  
100 Miluk, Madison            17 LESD-LE                26.58      26.14  
102 Franklin, Molly           17 VSC-LE                 26.85      26.15  
103 Steffey, Emily            16 GLSS-LE                26.46      26.16  
104 Sage, Britney             15 MW-OH                  25.16      26.17  
104 Harvill, Samantha         17 JCCS-AM                26.63      26.17  
106 Clark, Ariana             17 KW-AM                  27.16      26.18  
107 Tarbuck, Natalie          16 RYD-LE                 26.14      26.19  
107 Markovitch, Jennah        16 PS-LE                  26.20      26.19  
109 Baker, Leah               16 MOON-AM                26.07      26.20  
110 Kennedy, Rachel           16 WAAC-AM                27.07      26.21  
111 Schlick, Marleah          17 SVSC-AM                26.09      26.24  
112 Dietz, Audrey             17 LESD-LE                24.76      26.25  
113 Scott-Davis, Devon        16 MLAC-AM                25.65      26.26  
113 LaGard, Eva               16 WAAC-AM                25.42      26.26  
115 Herman, Payton            15 MOON-AM                26.21      26.28  
115 Howell, Sydney            17 USC-LE                 25.90      26.28  
117 Grill, Megan              15 CY-OH                  26.75      26.32  
118 O'Keefe, Kirsten          17 HEAT-LE                25.34      26.34  
119 Lintelman, Emma           17 WHAT-AM                26.99      26.36  
120 Gordon, Rebecca           16 JCCS-AM                26.17      26.37  
121 Richters, Meredith        17 SPY-OH                 27.03      26.41  
122 Borrow, Emma              17 LESD-LE                26.37      26.43  
123 Stamper, Caroline         15 SVSC-AM                25.49      26.46  
124 Sindhi, Megan             17 JCCS-AM                26.03      26.47  
124 Myers, Leanna             18 CCS-LE                 26.53      26.47  
126 Eippert, Maddy            15 LESD-LE                26.41      26.50  
126 Craig, Kendall            14 SVSC-AM                26.54      26.50  
128 Sanchez, Katie            15 LSSC-LE                25.81      26.53  
129 Valenza, Grace            15 GLSS-LE                25.14      26.54  
130 Willis, Sidney            16 RYD-LE                 26.84      26.55  
131 Sylvan, Lena              15 LESD-LE                25.76      26.56  
132 Bare, Libby               15 GLSS-LE                25.50      26.57  
132 Spencer, Jordyn           17 SWIM-LE                26.18      26.57  
132 Vollmer, Elizabeth        16 WAAC-AM                26.15      26.57  
135 Morrissey, Emily          15 NAC-AM                 26.65      26.58  
135 DeVore, Uriahe            16 LESD-LE                27.16      26.58  
137 Harkins, Jordan           16 CY-OH                  26.11      26.59  
137 Stump, Jordan             15 FAST-LE                26.36      26.59  
139 Gadd, Shaelyn             15 SWIM-LE                26.57      26.60  
140 Rice, Caroline            15 CY-OH                  25.75      26.61  
141 Juneau, Ann               17 ANSC-AM                25.67      26.62  
142 Schuler, Sydney           16 PS-LE                  27.11      26.63  
143 Kight, Catherine          17 GTAC-OH                24.79      26.64  
144 Attewell, Stefani         16 NEON-LE                26.47      26.65  
145 McClain, Kaelyn           15 NAC-AM                 26.35      26.68  
146 Morris, Edie              16 SPY-OH                 26.29      26.69  
147 Lindsey, Claire           15 UKW-AM                 27.39      26.70  
148 Klem, Rachel              15 CCS-LE                 27.08      26.73  
148 Pantoja, Athena           15 GO-LE                  26.40      26.73  
150 Blackburn, Rachel         15 KW-AM                  26.93      26.75  
150 Mussig, Lauren            17 RYD-LE                 27.38      26.75  
150 Davidson, Sydney          17 NHA-AM                 25.66      26.75  
153 Hsu, Claire               17 PEAQ-AM                26.72      26.76  
153 Newcamp, Brigid           17 KW-AM                  26.46      26.76  
155 Marnell, Nicole           16 ANSC-AM                25.30      26.77  
156 Barnett, Lauren           16 MLAC-AM                26.76      26.78  
156 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI                27.43      26.78  
158 Costello, Cecelia         16 WHAT-AM                27.39      26.79  
159 Routch, Megan             17 WAAC-AM                26.44      26.82  
159 Ingalls, Erin             16 LESD-LE                27.13      26.82  
159 Casterline, Chloe         17 LSSC-LE                26.52      26.82  
159 Weber, Rachel             15 RYD-LE                 27.48      26.82  
163 Bartos, Katelyn           17 CWW-LE                 27.25      26.85  
164 Root, Marlyn              17 ANSC-AM                26.76      26.86  
164 Greene, Abbey             15 MLAC-AM                26.76      26.86  
164 Hixson, Cally             16 MPAC-AM                26.58      26.86  
167 Halapchuk, Rachel         16 TPIT-AM                25.77      26.87  
167 Pierce, Lexi              15 MIST-AM                26.45      26.87  
169 Schwacha, Kira            16 TPIT-AM                26.75      26.88  
170 Gackenbach, Grace         16 KW-AM                  27.00      26.91  
170 VanJura, Anna             16 CY-OH                  26.28      26.91  
170 Klug, Bella               15 USC-LE                 27.04      26.91  
173 Valentic, Katarina        17 GO-LE                  26.62      26.92  
174 Wells, Kate               15 NHA-AM                 27.49      26.94  
175 Ramser, Krista            16 LSSC-LE                26.89      26.99  
176 Archer, Lillie            16 MOON-AM                27.32      27.00  
177 Joll, Bri                 17 NHA-AM                 26.69      27.02  
177 Cuba, Emily               17 ANSC-AM                27.13      27.02  
179 Wilson, Allyson           17 CY-OH                  26.75      27.03  
179 McDyer, Libby             16 MLAC-AM                26.30      27.03  
181 Hack, Sarah               17 GTAC-OH                25.21      27.04  
181 Listwak, Julia            15 SVSC-AM                26.37      27.04  
183 Filo, Jackie              15 KW-AM                  26.63      27.06  
184 Gorrell, Bell             15 NHA-AM                 26.48      27.13  
185 Georgetti, Emily          18 PTSC-AM                27.11      27.15  
186 Cupp, Charlotte           15 LESD-LE                26.72      27.16  
186 Wang, Katalina            13 PTSC-AM                26.83      27.16  
188 McClintock, Kayla         17 PTSC-AM                27.44      27.18  
188 Kavanagh, Emily           17 SVSC-AM                27.44      27.18  
190 Yackovich, Mac            17 FAST-AM                26.33      27.20  
191 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 SVSC-AM                27.31      27.23  
192 Hynd, Meadow              16 GLSS-LE                26.98      27.25  
193 Hunt, Kaitlyn             16 LSSC-LE                27.27      27.27  
194 Dumm, Natalie             15 GO-LE                  27.15      27.29  
195 Rudman, Peyton            16 GLSS-LE                25.79      27.30  
195 Arn, Becca                17 LESD-LE                26.52      27.30  
197 Trocchio, Leah            16 NHA-AM                 27.10      27.31  
198 Lambert, Nicki            15 CY-OH                  26.63      27.42  
199 Christian, Brooke         15 BPR-AM                 27.24      27.45  
199 Malcolm, Linzy            15 LESD-LE                26.86      27.45  
201 Ryan, Grace               15 LSSC-LE                26.85      27.47  
202 Schuld, Mackenzie         16 LSSC-LE                27.30      27.48  
203 Markey, Alice             16 SHSH-LE                27.39      27.49  
204 Nuzback, Hope             16 MIST-AM                27.20      27.54  
205 Timken, Payton            15 CCS-LE                 27.23      27.56  
206 Monroe, Lucy              15 CY-OH                  27.24      27.59  
207 McKellop, Alyssa          15 CY-OH                  27.11      27.62  
208 Stevens, Sarah            16 SVSC-AM                27.23      27.63  
209 Dietz, Maya               15 SVSC-AM                27.09      27.70  
210 Chalus, Candice           17 BPR-AM                 26.51      27.71  
211 Rickman, Beth             17 FAST-LE                26.41      27.74  
211 Grimenstein, Anna         17 PEAQ-AM                27.33      27.74  
213 Ponzio, Abi               17 GTAC-OH                26.52      27.77  
214 Shreve, Carlee            16 BVSC-AM                27.20      27.78  
215 Laun, Olivia              16 ANSC-AM                27.28      27.79  
216 DeWolf, Johanna           17 CCS-LE                 27.23      27.88  
217 Downing, Caitlin          17 LSSC-LE                26.97      27.90  
218 Madden, Macie             17 SHSH-LE                27.38      27.93  
219 Benbow, Kara              15 CY-OH                  26.14      27.96  
220 McCurrie, Katie           15 PEAQ-AM                27.39      28.06  
221 Hagen, Katherine          17 LESD-LE                27.39      28.08  
222 Schlichting, Olivia       16 PEAQ-AM                27.39      28.15  
222 Metzger, Kelly            16 GTAC-OH                   NT      28.15  
224 Hagen, Victoria           15 LESD-LE                27.32      28.21  
225 Jankowski, Margaret       15 MLAC-AM                27.33      28.25  
225 Koerwitz, Celeste         16 GLSS-LE                26.13      28.25  
227 Chiappetta, Genevieve     16 MLAC-AM                   NT      28.49  
228 Coates, Caroline          15 HEAT-LE                27.41      28.50  
229 Kochanowski, Taylor       15 HEAT-LE                27.08      28.59  
230 Tekelenburg, Emily        16 SVSC-AM                27.44      28.63  
231 Gachette, Melhea          15 VELO-NI                   NT      28.67  
231 Fallon, Claire            15 LESD-LE                27.27      28.67  
233 Love, Kelsey              17 BPR-AM                 26.40      28.71  
234 Kaminski, Chloe           16 GTAC-OH                27.21      29.14  
235 Shackelford, Paige        15 CFYN-LE                27.48      29.24  
236 Ericksen, Avery           16 CY-OH                  27.32      29.33  
237 Szuhay, Sierra            15 LESD-LE                27.22      30.13  
238 Klein, Sylvia             16 LESD-LE                27.22      31.43  
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.83        2015 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD -LE                    
        Pool: * 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kavanagh, Emily           17 SVSC-AM                   NT      27.23  
  2 Lawrence, Grace           14 NHA-AM                    NT      28.04  
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.83        2015 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD -LE                    
        Pool: * 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Grace           14 NHA-AM                    NT      28.57  
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.35        2013 Lauren Heller, LESD-LE                       
        Pool: * 48.50        2014 Brittney Kuras, Buffalo                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hetrick, Paige            15 UN-NI                  50.98      49.17!  11  
                  23.73       49.17 (25.44)                                        
  2 Livingston, Olivia        15 JCCS-AM                51.49      49.99!   9  
                  24.18       49.99 (25.81)                                        
  3 Tiskus, Ellie             16 UN-AM                  52.16      51.56    8  
                  24.86       51.56 (26.70)                                        
  4 Timken, Parker            17 CCS-LE                 51.90      51.75    7  
                  24.55       51.75 (27.20)                                        
  5 Siddoway, Karen           16 PEAQ-AM                52.58      52.31    6  
                  25.23       52.31 (27.08)                                        
  6 Hart, Bainon              16 LESD-LE                52.37      52.34    5  
                  24.78       52.34 (27.56)                                        
  7 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                  53.02      52.59    4  
                  25.46       52.59 (27.13)                                        
  8 Luckett, Leah             15 CY-OH                  53.07      52.63    3  
                  25.35       52.63 (27.28)                                        
  9 Ehlers, Caroline          16 CCS-LE                 53.39      53.19    2  
                  25.37       53.19 (27.82)                                        
 10 Buerger, Torie            15 ANSC-AM                53.61      53.45    1  
                  25.85       53.45 (27.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Palutsis, Amanda          17 CCS-LE                 53.92      51.97  
                  24.71       51.97 (27.26)                                        
 12 Donati, Sophia            16 MLAC-AM                53.79      53.09  
                  25.50       53.09 (27.59)                                        
 13 McFarland, Chris          17 STRS-LE                54.51      53.14  
                  25.20       53.14 (27.94)                                        
 14 Ketonen, Lara             18 HEAT-LE                53.84      53.28  
                  25.14       53.28 (28.14)                                        
 15 Paljk, Tilka              20 LESD-LE                53.88      53.29  
                  25.41       53.29 (27.88)                                        
 16 McNichols, Riley          15 SWIM-LE                54.40      54.24  
                  25.89       54.24 (28.35)                                        
 17 Ross, Leia                16 URXA-AM                54.32      54.35  
                  26.25       54.35 (28.10)                                        
 18 Muro, Hannah              16 FAST-AM                54.51      54.46  
                  26.33       54.46 (28.13)                                        
 19 Sun, Helen                15 STRS-LE                54.50      54.76  
                  26.00       54.76 (28.76)                                        
 20 Beatty, Abby              15 MOON-AM                54.52      55.15  
                  26.08       55.15 (29.07)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.35        2013 Lauren Heller, LESD-LE                       
        Pool: * 48.50        2014 Brittney Kuras, Buffalo                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hetrick, Paige            15 UN-NI                  49.58      50.98  
                  24.45       50.98 (26.53)                                        
  2 Livingston, Olivia        15 JCCS-AM                49.53      51.49  
                  25.01       51.49 (26.48)                                        
  3 Timken, Parker            17 CCS-LE                 51.56      51.90  
                  24.64       51.90 (27.26)                                        
  4 Tiskus, Ellie             16 UN-AM                  53.20      52.16  
                  25.13       52.16 (27.03)                                        
  5 Hart, Bainon              16 LESD-LE                52.11      52.37  
                  24.98       52.37 (27.39)                                        
  6 Siddoway, Karen           16 PEAQ-AM                51.53      52.58  
                  25.58       52.58 (27.00)                                        
  7 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                  52.08      53.02  
                  25.76       53.02 (27.26)                                        
  8 Voytek, Mara              16 NEON-LE                53.44      53.05  
                  25.71       53.05 (27.34)                                        
  9 Luckett, Leah             15 CY-OH                  53.36      53.07  
                  25.50       53.07 (27.57)                                        
 10 Ehlers, Caroline          16 CCS-LE                 54.02      53.39  
                  25.37       53.39 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buerger, Torie            15 ANSC-AM                52.80      53.61  
                  26.03       53.61 (27.58)                                        
 12 Donati, Sophia            16 MLAC-AM                53.08      53.79  
                  26.15       53.79 (27.64)                                        
 13 Ketonen, Lara             18 HEAT-LE                51.46      53.84  
                  25.64       53.84 (28.20)                                        
 14 Paljk, Tilka              20 LESD-LE                53.11      53.88  
                  25.88       53.88 (28.00)                                        
 15 Palutsis, Amanda          17 CCS-LE                 51.13      53.92  
                  25.87       53.92 (28.05)                                        
 16 Brown, Portia Del Rio     17 LESD-LE                53.48      54.22  
                  25.93       54.22 (28.29)                                        
 17 Ross, Leia                16 URXA-AM                53.56      54.32  
                  26.27       54.32 (28.05)                                        
 18 McNichols, Riley          15 SWIM-LE                55.61      54.40  
                  26.08       54.40 (28.32)                                        
 19 Sun, Helen                15 STRS-LE                52.56      54.50  
                  25.97       54.50 (28.53)                                        
 20 McFarland, Chris          17 STRS-LE                53.07      54.51  
                  26.13       54.51 (28.38)                                        
 20 Muro, Hannah              16 FAST-AM                53.72      54.51  
                  26.13       54.51 (28.38)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Beatty, Abby              15 MOON-AM                53.94      54.52  
                  26.34       54.52 (28.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rice, McKenzie            17 CY-OH                  55.02      54.55  
                  26.41       54.55 (28.14)                                        
 23 Miklus, Morgan            16 LESD-LE                51.82      54.55  
                  25.93       54.55 (28.62)                                        
 25 Ferrante, Gianna          16 GLSS-LE                52.81      54.57  
                  26.44       54.57 (28.13)                                        
 25 Flavin, Mary              17 ANSC-AM                52.88      54.57  
                  26.21       54.57 (28.36)                                        
 27 Ramey, Abbie              16 TPIT-AM                53.48      54.59  
                  26.35       54.59 (28.24)                                        
 28 Baber, Corinne            18 CY-OH                  52.62      54.63  
                  25.92       54.63 (28.71)                                        
 29 Shaffer, Olivia           18 PEAQ-AM                53.78      54.66  
                  26.37       54.66 (28.29)                                        
 29 Chelovitz, Molly          17 FAST-LE                55.21      54.66  
                  26.15       54.66 (28.51)                                        
 31 Connors, Taylor           15 PEAQ-AM                54.99      54.74  
                  25.70       54.74 (29.04)                                        
 31 Monroe, Grace             17 LSSC-LE                54.65      54.74  
                  26.25       54.74 (28.49)                                        
 33 Jelley, Shannon           17 CY-OH                  55.46      54.75  
                  26.70       54.75 (28.05)                                        
 34 Irwin, Megan              16 RYD-LE                 55.70      54.76  
                  26.36       54.76 (28.40)                                        
 35 Renuart, Bryanna          17 FAST-LE                53.15      54.77  
                  26.42       54.77 (28.35)                                        
 36 Mihm, Kristine            18 ANSC-AM                55.23      54.78  
                  26.77       54.78 (28.01)                                        
 37 Miller, Naomee            16 RXA-AM                 55.36      54.79  
                  26.54       54.79 (28.25)                                        
 38 Conte, Maya               16 CSI-LE                 53.95      54.83  
                  26.31       54.83 (28.52)                                        
 39 Gardner, Heather          16 MPAC-AM                54.21      54.84  
                  26.03       54.84 (28.81)                                        
 40 Bennett, Sarah            16 GO-LE                  55.88      54.90  
                  26.47       54.90 (28.43)                                        
 40 Wilson, Cassidy           17 GTAC-OH                55.64      54.90  
                  26.26       54.90 (28.64)                                        
 42 Duncan, Abbie             16 MLAC-AM                55.02      54.98  
                  26.52       54.98 (28.46)                                        
 43 Sipple, Stephanie         17 URXA-AM                55.06      55.01  
                  26.48       55.01 (28.53)                                        
 44 Klem, Rebekah             18 CCS-LE                 56.44      55.04  
                  26.53       55.04 (28.51)                                        
 45 Connors, Emma             15 MOON-AM                54.60      55.14  
                  26.70       55.14 (28.44)                                        
 46 Mele, Abby                15 UMLAC-AM               57.36      55.17  
                  26.10       55.17 (29.07)                                        
 47 Carlin, Ally              17 CY-OH                  53.33      55.18  
                  26.44       55.18 (28.74)                                        
 48 Dorish, Maddie            15 MLAC-AM                55.55      55.21  
                  26.32       55.21 (28.89)                                        
 49 Field, Anita              19 LESD-LE                58.11      55.22  
                  26.41       55.22 (28.81)                                        
 50 Kelly, Maddy              15 LSSC-LE                53.57      55.24  
                  26.22       55.24 (29.02)                                        
 51 Crawford, Spencer         17 LESD-LE                52.73      55.26  
                  26.85       55.26 (28.41)                                        
 52 Lopes, Michelle           17 FAST-AM                54.01      55.27  
                  26.70       55.27 (28.57)                                        
 53 Doncevic, Sarah           15 MOON-AM                56.61      55.31  
                  26.34       55.31 (28.97)                                        
 54 Regelsberger, Emily       15 VICT-NI                55.58      55.40  
                  26.66       55.40 (28.74)                                        
 55 Carlin, Emilee            17 CY-OH                  55.61      55.45  
                  26.74       55.45 (28.71)                                        
 56 Pepka, Meredith           17 CSC-AM                 54.96      55.55  
                  26.61       55.55 (28.94)                                        
 57 Draiss, Maddy             15 MRST-LE                56.01      55.56  
                  26.65       55.56 (28.91)                                        
 58 Clough, Maggie            15 CY-OH                  55.33      55.57  
                  26.82       55.57 (28.75)                                        
 59 Suter, Maddie             16 PEAQ-AM                54.77      55.59  
                  26.57       55.59 (29.02)                                        
 60 Sweeney, Cassidy          15 PTSC-AM                55.13      55.60  
                  26.24       55.60 (29.36)                                        
 61 Luciana, Maria            16 KW-AM                  56.18      55.61  
                  27.20       55.61 (28.41)                                        
 62 Stormer, Morgan           17 TPIT-AM                54.14      55.62  
                  26.68       55.62 (28.94)                                        
 63 Krosky, Karen             15 CSI-LE                 54.61      55.69  
                  27.28       55.69 (28.41)                                        
 64 Wilson, Zoey              17 UN-AM                  53.67      55.71  
                  26.60       55.71 (29.11)                                        
 65 Carlin, Sophie            17 CY-OH                  54.07      55.72  
                  26.86       55.72 (28.86)                                        
 66 Detwiler, Tatum           16 BVSC-AM                53.26      55.79  
                  26.74       55.79 (29.05)                                        
 67 Turchanik, Sarah          16 RYD-LE                 53.30      55.80  
                  26.98       55.80 (28.82)                                        
 68 Schneiderman, Joelle      16 JCCS-AM                54.93      55.82  
                  26.58       55.82 (29.24)                                        
 69 Arn, Macy                 16 SPY-OH                 54.14      55.84  
                  26.72       55.84 (29.12)                                        
 69 DiVito, Jen               16 MOON-AM                53.94      55.84  
                  26.76       55.84 (29.08)                                        
 71 Schuld, Morgan            16 LSSC-LE                57.10      55.90  
                  26.98       55.90 (28.92)                                        
 71 Connors, Lauren           17 PEAQ-AM                55.61      55.90  
                  27.13       55.90 (28.77)                                        
 73 Ryan, Hanna               17 RYD-LE                 55.79      55.96  
                  26.64       55.96 (29.32)                                        
 73 Plaskon, Savannah         17 GPAC-AM                55.78      55.96  
                  26.70       55.96 (29.26)                                        
 75 Niksic, Amila             16 TPIT-AM                54.84      55.97  
                  27.16       55.97 (28.81)                                        
 76 Myers, Leanna             18 CCS-LE                 57.20      55.99  
                  26.87       55.99 (29.12)                                        
 76 McGrath, Lila             16 ANSC-AM                56.04      55.99  
                  27.40       55.99 (28.59)                                        
 76 Beyerl, Mia               17 MLAC-AM                54.77      55.99  
                  27.09       55.99 (28.90)                                        
 79 Baker, Leah               16 MOON-AM                56.15      56.04  
                  27.18       56.04 (28.86)                                        
 80 Jackson, Rylee            17 GLAC-AM                52.87      56.06  
                  26.88       56.06 (29.18)                                        
 81 Filo, Joslyn              17 KW-AM                  52.46      56.07  
                  26.77       56.07 (29.30)                                        
 82 Becker, Maddie            15 BPR-AM                 54.58      56.08  
                  27.25       56.08 (28.83)                                        
 83 Guilfoyle, Emilia         15 LSSC-LE                55.71      56.10  
                  26.85       56.10 (29.25)                                        
 84 Kahn, Emily               17 SWIM-LE                55.56      56.11  
                  26.66       56.11 (29.45)                                        
 85 Juneau, Ann               17 ANSC-AM                55.17      56.19  
                  27.30       56.19 (28.89)                                        
 86 DiNunzio, Laura           16 JCCS-AM                55.47      56.20  
                  26.92       56.20 (29.28)                                        
 87 Grune, Lindsey            17 KW-AM                  52.33      56.30  
                  27.28       56.30 (29.02)                                        
 88 Smith, Emily              17 BVSC-AM                56.08      56.32  
                  26.70       56.32 (29.62)                                        
 89 Tarbuck, Natalie          16 RYD-LE                 56.49      56.38  
                  27.09       56.38 (29.29)                                        
 89 Kara, Noelle              16 HEAT-LE                55.16      56.38  
                  26.84       56.38 (29.54)                                        
 91 Joll, Bri                 17 NHA-AM                 57.98      56.40  
                  27.39       56.40 (29.01)                                        
 92 Perry, Maggie             16 USC-LE                 57.43      56.43  
                  26.88       56.43 (29.55)                                        
 93 Lintelman, Emma           17 WHAT-AM                57.69      56.52  
                  27.67       56.52 (28.85)                                        
 94 Ogrean, Hannah            18 SWIM-LE                56.50      56.53  
                  26.96       56.53 (29.57)                                        
 94 Miluk, Madison            17 LESD-LE                57.02      56.53  
                  27.28       56.53 (29.25)                                        
 96 Songer, Madeleine         17 UN-LE                  55.34      56.57  
                  27.15       56.57 (29.42)                                        
 97 Harvill, Samantha         17 JCCS-AM                57.70      56.58  
                  26.97       56.58 (29.61)                                        
 98 Gilson, Ella              15 ULESD-LE               55.03      56.61  
                  27.34       56.61 (29.27)                                        
 99 Pentrack, Emma            16 WAAC-AM                55.50      56.62  
                  26.86       56.62 (29.76)                                        
100 Scott-Davis, Devon        16 MLAC-AM                56.08      56.65  
                  27.05       56.65 (29.60)                                        
101 Costello, Cecelia         16 WHAT-AM                58.94      56.68  
                  27.65       56.68 (29.03)                                        
102 Staneart, Corinne         15 GTAC-OH                54.13      56.71  
                  27.34       56.71 (29.37)                                        
102 Weber, Anna               17 RYD-LE                 54.78      56.71  
                  27.21       56.71 (29.50)                                        
102 Halapchuk, Rachel         16 TPIT-AM                56.99      56.71  
                  27.01       56.71 (29.70)                                        
105 Connor, Elinor            16 PEAQ-AM                57.60      56.72  
                  27.22       56.72 (29.50)                                        
106 Smith, Maggie             15 MLAC-AM                55.11      56.73  
                  27.79       56.73 (28.94)                                        
107 O'Keefe, Kirsten          17 HEAT-LE                54.89      56.74  
                  27.00       56.74 (29.74)                                        
108 Herman, Payton            15 MOON-AM                56.10      56.86  
                  27.31       56.86 (29.55)                                        
109 Henninge, Kaitlynn        17 CCS-LE                 57.54      56.93  
                  27.39       56.93 (29.54)                                        
110 Baith, Jordan             15 FAST-LE                55.97      56.95  
                  27.68       56.95 (29.27)                                        
111 Gadd, Shaelyn             15 SWIM-LE                57.91      56.96  
                  27.20       56.96 (29.76)                                        
112 VanJura, Anna             16 CY-OH                  56.27      57.09  
                  27.71       57.09 (29.38)                                        
113 Martin, Anna              17 RYD-LE                 54.55      57.10  
                  27.66       57.10 (29.44)                                        
114 Wright, Caroline          15 PEAQ-AM                58.31      57.12  
                  27.53       57.12 (29.59)                                        
115 Klem, Rachel              15 CCS-LE                 57.81      57.13  
                  27.55       57.13 (29.58)                                        
116 Gordon, Rebecca           16 JCCS-AM                57.91      57.15  
                  27.50       57.15 (29.65)                                        
117 LaGard, Eva               16 WAAC-AM                57.76      57.16  
                  27.66       57.16 (29.50)                                        
118 Dynda, Molly              15 GTAC-OH                55.19      57.20  
                  27.41       57.20 (29.79)                                        
119 Louie, Emma               16 MIST-AM                56.12      57.23  
                  27.01       57.23 (30.22)                                        
120 Ingalls, Erin             16 LESD-LE                58.93      57.28  
                  27.47       57.28 (29.81)                                        
121 Miller, Libby             16 LESD-LE                56.33      57.31  
                  27.39       57.31 (29.92)                                        
122 Mussig, Lauren            17 RYD-LE                 59.51      57.36  
                  27.31       57.36 (30.05)                                        
123 Milley, Devon             17 PTSC-AM                56.16      57.40  
                  27.70       57.40 (29.70)                                        
124 Hynd, Meadow              16 GLSS-LE                55.17      57.43  
                  27.58       57.43 (29.85)                                        
125 Harkins, Jordan           16 CY-OH                  57.32      57.50  
                  27.38       57.50 (30.12)                                        
125 Kennedy, Rachel           16 WAAC-AM                57.37      57.50  
                  27.76       57.50 (29.74)                                        
127 Covetta, Marissa          17 LESD-LE                57.60      57.56  
                  27.44       57.56 (30.12)                                        
128 Bare, Libby               15 GLSS-LE                55.87      57.57  
                  27.81       57.57 (29.76)                                        
129 Flatley, Mikel            16 PS-LE                  55.80      57.66  
                  27.49       57.66 (30.17)                                        
130 Willis, Sidney            16 RYD-LE                 58.29      57.67  
                  27.83       57.67 (29.84)                                        
131 Parks, Sam                15 CY-OH                  58.30      57.74  
                  27.16       57.74 (30.58)                                        
131 Vollmer, Elizabeth        16 WAAC-AM                56.68      57.74  
                  28.01       57.74 (29.73)                                        
133 Barnett, Lauren           16 MLAC-AM                57.74      57.76  
                  27.65       57.76 (30.11)                                        
133 Rice, Caroline            15 CY-OH                  56.20      57.76  
                  28.00       57.76 (29.76)                                        
135 Gackenbach, Grace         16 KW-AM                  58.62      57.77  
                  28.12       57.77 (29.65)                                        
136 McClain, Kaelyn           15 NAC-AM                 56.21      57.78  
                  27.76       57.78 (30.02)                                        
137 Borrow, Emma              17 LESD-LE                58.76      57.79  
                  27.99       57.79 (29.80)                                        
138 Grill, Megan              15 CY-OH                  58.70      57.86  
                  27.58       57.86 (30.28)                                        
139 Sindhi, Megan             17 JCCS-AM                57.19      57.87  
                  27.78       57.87 (30.09)                                        
140 Routch, Megan             17 WAAC-AM                56.90      57.88  
                  28.42       57.88 (29.46)                                        
141 Casterline, Chloe         17 LSSC-LE                57.77      57.89  
                  27.62       57.89 (30.27)                                        
142 Loring, Gabrielle         16 HEAT-LE                56.18      57.90  
                  28.05       57.90 (29.85)                                        
142 Kraus, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM                54.25      57.90  
                  27.62       57.90 (30.28)                                        
144 Blackburn, Rachel         15 KW-AM                  57.51      57.95  
                  27.90       57.95 (30.05)                                        
145 DeVore, Uriahe            16 LESD-LE                57.62      57.96  
                  27.23       57.96 (30.73)                                        
146 Newcamp, Brigid           17 KW-AM                  57.72      57.97  
                  27.88       57.97 (30.09)                                        
146 Sanchez, Katie            15 LSSC-LE                56.65      57.97  
                  27.75       57.97 (30.22)                                        
148 Hayes, Rowan              16 LESD-LE                54.95      58.00  
                  27.73       58.00 (30.27)                                        
149 Morris, Edie              16 SPY-OH                 56.54      58.02  
                  27.43       58.02 (30.59)                                        
150 Eippert, Maddy            15 LESD-LE                57.33      58.03  
                  27.64       58.03 (30.39)                                        
151 Weber, Rachel             15 RYD-LE                 57.10      58.07  
                  27.97       58.07 (30.10)                                        
152 Visci, Katie              17 VSC-LE                 56.52      58.12  
                  28.27       58.12 (29.85)                                        
153 Wilson, Allyson           17 CY-OH                  56.78      58.14  
                  27.95       58.14 (30.19)                                        
154 Mazzoli, Lydia            16 LESD-LE                58.26      58.15  
                  27.89       58.15 (30.26)                                        
155 Schwacha, Kira            16 TPIT-AM                57.96      58.18  
                  28.57       58.18 (29.61)                                        
156 Shreve, Carlee            16 BVSC-AM                57.72      58.20  
                  28.19       58.20 (30.01)                                        
157 Clark, Ariana             17 KW-AM                  58.26      58.26  
                  28.11       58.26 (30.15)                                        
158 Cordial, Maddy            15 NHA-AM                 57.93      58.29  
                  27.39       58.29 (30.90)                                        
158 Ramser, Krista            16 LSSC-LE                59.35      58.29  
                  28.00       58.29 (30.29)                                        
160 Schlick, Marleah          17 SVSC-AM                57.25      58.38  
                  27.91       58.38 (30.47)                                        
161 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI                59.56      58.43  
                  28.28       58.43 (30.15)                                        
162 Valenza, Grace            15 GLSS-LE                53.26      58.46  
                  27.88       58.46 (30.58)                                        
163 Kight, Catherine          17 GTAC-OH                54.56      58.48  
                  27.97       58.48 (30.51)                                        
164 Archer, Lillie            16 MOON-AM                   NT      58.52  
165 Greene, Abbey             15 MLAC-AM                56.55      58.53  
                  28.14       58.53 (30.39)                                        
166 McClintock, Kayla         17 PTSC-AM                58.76      58.55  
                  28.12       58.55 (30.43)                                        
166 Timken, Payton            15 CCS-LE                 59.73      58.55  
                  27.85       58.55 (30.70)                                        
168 Howell, Sydney            17 USC-LE                 59.50      58.56  
                  27.66       58.56 (30.90)                                        
169 Marnell, Nicole           16 ANSC-AM                55.70      58.57  
                  28.08       58.57 (30.49)                                        
170 Burgess, Kat              16 LSSC-LE                56.59      58.58  
                  28.20       58.58 (30.38)                                        
171 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 SVSC-AM                59.29      58.63  
                  28.48       58.63 (30.15)                                        
172 Mitchell, Anna            15 UN-AM                  59.27      58.68  
                  28.08       58.68 (30.60)                                        
172 Buchheit, Jocelyn         15 UN-MN-AM               58.25      58.68  
                  27.89       58.68 (30.79)                                        
174 Hunt, Kaitlyn             16 LSSC-LE                57.11      58.79  
                  28.19       58.79 (30.60)                                        
175 Hsu, Claire               17 PEAQ-AM                58.70      58.80  
                  27.86       58.80 (30.94)                                        
176 Richters, Meredith        17 SPY-OH                 59.07      58.84  
                  28.15       58.84 (30.69)                                        
177 Pierce, Lexi              15 MIST-AM                58.24      58.91  
                  28.33       58.91 (30.58)                                        
178 Dietz, Audrey             17 LESD-LE                53.81      58.92  
                  27.87       58.92 (31.05)                                        
179 Downing, Caitlin          17 LSSC-LE                57.92      58.93  
                  28.21       58.93 (30.72)                                        
180 Sage, Britney             15 MW-OH                  54.18      58.99  
                  28.34       58.99 (30.65)                                        
181 Arn, Becca                17 LESD-LE                55.55      59.00  
                  28.02       59.00 (30.98)                                        
182 Schlichting, Olivia       16 PEAQ-AM                59.24      59.02  
                  28.51       59.02 (30.51)                                        
183 McDyer, Libby             16 MLAC-AM                57.57      59.04  
                  28.40       59.04 (30.64)                                        
184 Clark, Katie              16 SVSC-AM                59.51      59.10  
                  28.20       59.10 (30.90)                                        
185 Cupp, Charlotte           15 LESD-LE                57.28      59.11  
                  27.91       59.11 (31.20)                                        
186 Listwak, Julia            15 SVSC-AM                57.71      59.12  
                  28.32       59.12 (30.80)                                        
186 McCurrie, Katie           15 PEAQ-AM                59.39      59.12  
                  28.21       59.12 (30.91)                                        
188 Hack, Sarah               17 GTAC-OH                55.82      59.18  
                  27.83       59.18 (31.35)                                        
188 Markovitch, Jennah        16 PS-LE                  58.45      59.18  
                  28.32       59.18 (30.86)                                        
190 Gorrell, Bell             15 NHA-AM                 57.73      59.23  
                  28.14       59.23 (31.09)                                        
191 Wells, Kate               15 NHA-AM                 58.93      59.26  
                  28.30       59.26 (30.96)                                        
192 Schuld, Mackenzie         16 LSSC-LE                59.68      59.28  
                  29.03       59.28 (30.25)                                        
193 Christian, Brooke         15 BPR-AM                 58.40      59.34  
                  28.64       59.34 (30.70)                                        
194 Sylvan, Lena              15 LESD-LE                57.63      59.43  
                  28.28       59.43 (31.15)                                        
195 Steffey, Emily            16 GLSS-LE                58.32      59.52  
                  29.01       59.52 (30.51)                                        
196 Monroe, Lucy              15 CY-OH                  58.45      59.54  
                  28.69       59.54 (30.85)                                        
197 Koerwitz, Celeste         16 GLSS-LE                55.71      59.64  
                  28.49       59.64 (31.15)                                        
198 Kaminski, Chloe           16 GTAC-OH                56.18      59.69  
                  28.57       59.69 (31.12)                                        
199 Trocchio, Leah            16 NHA-AM                 59.39      59.72  
                  28.77       59.72 (30.95)                                        
200 Presley, Kathryn          17 NEON-LE                58.64      59.79  
                  28.42       59.79 (31.37)                                        
201 Kavanagh, Emily           17 SVSC-AM                59.30      59.89  
                  29.08       59.89 (30.81)                                        
202 Cuba, Emily               17 ANSC-AM                58.99    1:00.03  
                  28.99     1:00.03 (31.04)                                        
202 Tekelenburg, Emily        16 SVSC-AM                58.44    1:00.03  
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)                                        
204 Petrella, Gianna          16 SVSC-AM                57.39    1:00.04  
                  28.27     1:00.04 (31.77)                                        
205 Chalus, Candice           17 BPR-AM                 57.14    1:00.05  
                  28.31     1:00.05 (31.74)                                        
206 Keresztesy, Audra         18 LESD-LE                59.49    1:00.07  
                  28.77     1:00.07 (31.30)                                        
207 Malcolm, Linzy            15 LESD-LE                59.26    1:00.15  
                  28.77     1:00.15 (31.38)                                        
208 DeWolf, Johanna           17 CCS-LE                 58.76    1:00.19  
                  28.65     1:00.19 (31.54)                                        
208 Lydon, Jordan             16 PEAQ-AM                59.49    1:00.19  
                  28.69     1:00.19 (31.50)                                        
210 Dietz, Maya               15 SVSC-AM                58.89    1:00.24  
                  28.98     1:00.24 (31.26)                                        
211 Grimenstein, Anna         17 PEAQ-AM                58.21    1:00.30  
                  28.99     1:00.30 (31.31)                                        
212 McKellop, Alyssa          15 CY-OH                  59.09    1:00.31  
                  28.83     1:00.31 (31.48)                                        
213 Metzger, Kelly            16 GTAC-OH                   NT    1:00.32  
214 Stamper, Caroline         15 SVSC-AM                58.03    1:00.48  
                  28.57     1:00.48 (31.91)                                        
215 Klug, Bella               15 USC-LE                 58.00    1:00.52  
                  28.94     1:00.52 (31.58)                                        
216 Laun, Olivia              16 ANSC-AM                58.30    1:00.56  
                  28.85     1:00.56 (31.71)                                        
217 Silcox, Abby              15 HEAT-LE                58.63    1:00.61  
                  28.91     1:00.61 (31.70)                                        
218 Georgetti, Emily          18 PTSC-AM                58.95    1:00.64  
                  29.09     1:00.64 (31.55)                                        
219 Stevens, Sarah            16 SVSC-AM                59.47    1:00.67  
                  29.09     1:00.67 (31.58)                                        
220 Root, Marlyn              17 ANSC-AM                58.33    1:00.75  
                  29.57     1:00.75 (31.18)                                        
221 Hagen, Victoria           15 LESD-LE                59.53    1:01.05  
                  29.08     1:01.05 (31.97)                                        
222 Hagen, Katherine          17 LESD-LE                58.41    1:01.11  
                  29.04     1:01.11 (32.07)                                        
223 Yackovich, Mac            17 FAST-AM                58.75    1:01.25  
                  28.73     1:01.25 (32.52)                                        
224 Ponzio, Abi               17 GTAC-OH                57.19    1:01.27  
                  29.92     1:01.27 (31.35)                                        
225 Hixson, Cally             16 MPAC-AM                57.70    1:01.33  
                  28.42     1:01.33 (32.91)                                        
226 Coates, Caroline          15 HEAT-LE                59.36    1:01.62  
                  29.63     1:01.62 (31.99)                                        
227 Nuzback, Hope             16 MIST-AM                59.50    1:01.69  
                  29.41     1:01.69 (32.28)                                        
228 Shackelford, Paige        15 CFYN-LE                59.40    1:02.03  
                  29.71     1:02.03 (32.32)                                        
229 Love, Kelsey              17 BPR-AM                 56.55    1:02.15  
                  29.52     1:02.15 (32.63)                                        
230 Chiappetta, Genevieve     16 MLAC-AM                59.46    1:02.57  
                  29.65     1:02.57 (32.92)                                        
231 Flynn, Mary Claire        15 LSSC-LE                59.19    1:02.83  
                  30.01     1:02.83 (32.82)                                        
232 Fallon, Claire            15 LESD-LE                59.49    1:04.00  
                  29.89     1:04.00 (34.11)                                        
233 Currier, Elizabeth        16 LESD-LE                59.49    1:04.47  
                  31.09     1:04.47 (33.38)                                        
234 Gachette, Melhea          15 VELO-NI                   NT    1:05.60  
235 Klein, Sylvia             16 LESD-LE                59.22    1:10.46  
                  33.47     1:10.46 (36.99)                                        
 -- Attewell, Stefani         16 NEON-LE                57.22         DQ  
                  27.77          DQ (30.56)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.57        2014 Lauren Barber, JCCS-AM                     
        Pool: * 1:45.14        2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Paige            15 UN-NI                1:47.35    1:48.86   11  
                  25.09       52.35 (27.26)     1:20.58 (28.23)     1:48.86 (28.28)
  2 Livingston, Olivia        15 JCCS-AM              1:50.28    1:52.53    9  
                  25.92       54.40 (28.48)     1:23.61 (29.21)     1:52.53 (28.92)
  3 Jelley, Shannon           17 CY-OH                1:55.18    1:54.50    8  
                  26.85       55.89 (29.04)     1:25.40 (29.51)     1:54.50 (29.10)
  4 Hay, Abby                 16 LESD-LE              1:54.60    1:54.58    7  
                  26.40       55.64 (29.24)     1:25.50 (29.86)     1:54.58 (29.08)
  5 Luckett, Leah             15 CY-OH                1:55.88    1:54.83    6  
                  26.85       55.62 (28.77)     1:24.94 (29.32)     1:54.83 (29.89)
  6 Ward, Trinity             16 MLAC-AM              1:50.51    1:55.21    5  
                  26.32       55.33 (29.01)     1:25.25 (29.92)     1:55.21 (29.96)
  7 Voytek, Mara              16 NEON-LE              1:57.59    1:55.29    4  
                  26.37       55.13 (28.76)     1:25.03 (29.90)     1:55.29 (30.26)
  8 Buerger, Torie            15 ANSC-AM              1:53.03    1:55.39    3  
                  27.09       56.46 (29.37)     1:26.06 (29.60)     1:55.39 (29.33)
  9 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                1:53.27    1:55.42    2  
                  27.16       56.28 (29.12)     1:26.14 (29.86)     1:55.42 (29.28)
 10 Matheny, Abby             17 PEAQ-AM              1:50.21    1:55.67    1  
                  27.08       56.38 (29.30)     1:25.97 (29.59)     1:55.67 (29.70)
 11 Donati, Sophia            16 MLAC-AM              1:54.62    1:55.99  
                  26.71       55.53 (28.82)     1:25.36 (29.83)     1:55.99 (30.63)
 12 Hannan, Maddie            16 HEAT-LE              1:51.38    1:56.27  
                  26.88       56.14 (29.26)     1:26.25 (30.11)     1:56.27 (30.02)
 13 McCormick, Paige          15 HEAT-LE              1:51.10    1:56.41  
                  26.80       56.02 (29.22)     1:26.21 (30.19)     1:56.41 (30.20)
 14 Palutsis, Amanda          17 CCS-LE               1:54.99    1:56.64  
                  26.61       56.06 (29.45)     1:26.75 (30.69)     1:56.64 (29.89)
 15 Irwin, Megan              16 RYD-LE               1:57.79    1:56.91  
                  26.79       56.71 (29.92)     1:27.21 (30.50)     1:56.91 (29.70)
 16 Filo, Joslyn              17 KW-AM                1:54.76    1:57.07  
                  26.76       56.39 (29.63)     1:27.43 (31.04)     1:57.07 (29.64)
 17 Shaffer, Olivia           18 PEAQ-AM              1:54.09    1:57.30  
                  27.40       56.95 (29.55)     1:27.02 (30.07)     1:57.30 (30.28)
 18 Timken, Parker            17 CCS-LE               1:57.23    1:57.38  
                  25.78       55.33 (29.55)     1:26.42 (31.09)     1:57.38 (30.96)
 19 Krosky, Karen             15 CSI-LE               1:59.04    1:57.85  
                  27.42       57.44 (30.02)     1:28.11 (30.67)     1:57.85 (29.74)
 20 Lopes, Michelle           17 FAST-AM              1:57.61    1:57.96  
                  26.53       55.83 (29.30)     1:26.71 (30.88)     1:57.96 (31.25)
 21 Sipple, Stephanie         17 URXA-AM              1:58.33    1:58.04  
                  27.07       56.62 (29.55)     1:27.19 (30.57)     1:58.04 (30.85)
 22 Crawford, Spencer         17 LESD-LE              1:53.08    1:58.11  
                  27.25       56.99 (29.74)     1:27.64 (30.65)     1:58.11 (30.47)
 23 Miller, Naomee            16 RXA-AM               1:56.61    1:58.14  
                  27.53       57.58 (30.05)     1:28.41 (30.83)     1:58.14 (29.73)
 24 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     16 LESD-LE              1:58.86    1:58.34  
                  28.33       58.13 (29.80)     1:28.44 (30.31)     1:58.34 (29.90)
 25 Connors, Taylor           15 PEAQ-AM              1:59.57    1:58.39  
                  27.29       57.24 (29.95)     1:27.63 (30.39)     1:58.39 (30.76)
 26 Ramey, Abbie              16 TPIT-AM              1:59.82    1:58.57  
                  27.14       57.27 (30.13)     1:27.85 (30.58)     1:58.57 (30.72)
 27 Ross, Leia                16 URXA-AM              1:55.07    1:58.84  
                  27.10       56.53 (29.43)     1:27.40 (30.87)     1:58.84 (31.44)
 28 Draiss, Maddy             15 MRST-LE              1:59.83    1:58.87  
                  27.18       57.26 (30.08)     1:28.49 (31.23)     1:58.87 (30.38)
 29 Muro, Hannah              16 FAST-AM              1:58.96    1:58.88  
                  27.95       58.15 (30.20)     1:28.47 (30.32)     1:58.88 (30.41)
 30 Gilson, Ella              15 ULESD-LE             1:59.31    1:58.91  
                  27.61       57.66 (30.05)     1:28.48 (30.82)     1:58.91 (30.43)
 31 Conte, Maya               16 CSI-LE               1:56.62    1:59.06  
                  26.98       56.96 (29.98)     1:28.00 (31.04)     1:59.06 (31.06)
 32 Regelsberger, Emily       15 VICT-NI              1:57.60    1:59.25  
                  27.84       57.80 (29.96)     1:28.50 (30.70)     1:59.25 (30.75)
 33 Carlin, Emilee            17 CY-OH                1:56.29    1:59.76  
                  27.59       57.60 (30.01)     1:28.50 (30.90)     1:59.76 (31.26)
 34 McGrath, Lila             16 ANSC-AM              1:59.38    1:59.82  
                  28.11       58.50 (30.39)     1:29.47 (30.97)     1:59.82 (30.35)
 35 Turchanik, Sarah          16 RYD-LE               1:53.01    1:59.85  
                  27.41       57.58 (30.17)     1:28.61 (31.03)     1:59.85 (31.24)
 36 Dyer, Madeline            16 FAST-LE              2:01.01    1:59.96  
                  27.64       58.11 (30.47)     1:29.22 (31.11)     1:59.96 (30.74)
 37 Carlin, Sophie            17 CY-OH                1:53.51    2:00.07  
                  27.75       57.98 (30.23)     1:29.25 (31.27)     2:00.07 (30.82)
 38 Mihm, Kristine            18 ANSC-AM              1:58.64    2:00.22  
                  28.33       58.84 (30.51)     1:29.73 (30.89)     2:00.22 (30.49)
 39 Scott-Davis, Devon        16 MLAC-AM              1:58.47    2:00.24  
                  27.35       57.61 (30.26)     1:28.94 (31.33)     2:00.24 (31.30)
 40 Schneiderman, Joelle      16 JCCS-AM              1:59.01    2:00.29  
                  28.19       58.44 (30.25)     1:29.56 (31.12)     2:00.29 (30.73)
 40 Duncan, Abbie             16 MLAC-AM              2:00.02    2:00.29  
                  27.67       57.96 (30.29)     1:29.52 (31.56)     2:00.29 (30.77)
 40 Ehlers, Caroline          16 CCS-LE               2:02.40    2:00.29  
                  27.25       57.38 (30.13)     1:29.11 (31.73)     2:00.29 (31.18)
 43 Wilson, Cassidy           17 GTAC-OH              1:59.91    2:00.30  
                  27.11       57.03 (29.92)     1:28.30 (31.27)     2:00.30 (32.00)
 44 Field, Anita              19 LESD-LE              2:02.11    2:00.34  
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)     1:29.73 (30.93)     2:00.34 (30.61)
 45 Carlin, Ally              17 CY-OH                1:52.96    2:00.53  
                  27.28       57.68 (30.40)     1:29.34 (31.66)     2:00.53 (31.19)
 46 Beatty, Abby              15 MOON-AM              1:58.14    2:00.62  
                  27.26       57.73 (30.47)     1:29.47 (31.74)     2:00.62 (31.15)
 47 Berlin, Lindsay           15 LESD-LE              1:58.85    2:00.78  
                  28.11       58.51 (30.40)     1:29.69 (31.18)     2:00.78 (31.09)
 48 Connors, Emma             15 MOON-AM              2:00.59    2:00.81  
                  27.87       58.58 (30.71)     1:30.05 (31.47)     2:00.81 (30.76)
 49 Gardner, Heather          16 MPAC-AM              1:59.36    2:01.19  
                  27.37       58.28 (30.91)     1:30.03 (31.75)     2:01.19 (31.16)
 50 Jackson, Rylee            17 GLAC-AM              1:59.80    2:01.22  
                  27.44       58.11 (30.67)     1:30.07 (31.96)     2:01.22 (31.15)
 51 Suter, Maddie             16 PEAQ-AM              2:02.30    2:01.34  
                  27.93       58.88 (30.95)     1:30.33 (31.45)     2:01.34 (31.01)
 52 Slabe, Sarah              16 CY-OH                1:55.87    2:01.35  
                  28.11       58.48 (30.37)     1:29.86 (31.38)     2:01.35 (31.49)
 53 Stormer, Morgan           17 TPIT-AM              2:01.21    2:01.52  
                  28.10       59.30 (31.20)     1:30.67 (31.37)     2:01.52 (30.85)
 54 Flavin, Mary              17 ANSC-AM              1:56.32    2:01.53  
                  27.69       58.78 (31.09)     1:30.57 (31.79)     2:01.53 (30.96)
 55 Johnson, Julia            15 LESD-LE              2:01.27    2:01.70  
                  28.60       59.61 (31.01)     1:30.88 (31.27)     2:01.70 (30.82)
 56 Gordon, Rebecca           16 JCCS-AM                   NT    2:01.77  
                  28.57       59.34 (30.77)   2:01.77 (1:02.43)                    
 57 O'Keefe, Kirsten          17 HEAT-LE              1:58.55    2:01.84  
                  27.88       58.35 (30.47)     1:29.90 (31.55)     2:01.84 (31.94)
 58 Monroe, Grace             17 LSSC-LE              1:59.89    2:01.93  
                  27.43       57.58 (30.15)     1:29.40 (31.82)     2:01.93 (32.53)
 59 Pepka, Meredith           17 CSC-AM               2:00.71    2:02.09  
                  27.18       57.70 (30.52)     1:29.60 (31.90)     2:02.09 (32.49)
 60 Luciana, Maria            16 KW-AM                2:02.05    2:02.15  
                  29.45     1:00.25 (30.80)     1:31.34 (31.09)     2:02.15 (30.81)
 61 DiNunzio, Laura           16 JCCS-AM              2:00.36    2:02.21  
                  28.01       58.73 (30.72)     1:30.29 (31.56)     2:02.21 (31.92)
 62 Miller, Libby             16 LESD-LE              2:01.44    2:02.25  
                  28.21       59.55 (31.34)     1:31.68 (32.13)     2:02.25 (30.57)
 63 DiVito, Jen               16 MOON-AM              1:59.49    2:02.34  
                  27.86       59.23 (31.37)     1:31.33 (32.10)     2:02.34 (31.01)
 64 Schuld, Morgan            16 LSSC-LE              2:03.47    2:02.38  
                  28.90     1:00.21 (31.31)     1:31.83 (31.62)     2:02.38 (30.55)
 65 Loring, Gabrielle         16 HEAT-LE              1:59.28    2:02.40  
                  28.17       58.89 (30.72)     1:30.89 (32.00)     2:02.40 (31.51)
 66 Tarbuck, Natalie          16 RYD-LE               2:01.59    2:02.83  
                  28.48       59.90 (31.42)     1:31.58 (31.68)     2:02.83 (31.25)
 67 Songer, Madeleine         17 UN-LE                1:56.61    2:02.84  
                  28.01       58.82 (30.81)     1:30.94 (32.12)     2:02.84 (31.90)
 68 Newcamp, Brigid           17 KW-AM                2:02.12    2:02.87  
                  28.41       59.32 (30.91)     1:31.15 (31.83)     2:02.87 (31.72)
 69 Baith, Jordan             15 FAST-LE              2:03.32    2:03.14  
                  28.44       59.98 (31.54)     1:31.78 (31.80)     2:03.14 (31.36)
 70 VanJura, Anna             16 CY-OH                1:57.80    2:03.17  
                  28.26       59.19 (30.93)     1:30.73 (31.54)     2:03.17 (32.44)
 71 Costello, Cecelia         16 WHAT-AM                   NT    2:03.43  
                  29.52     1:00.77 (31.25)     1:31.62 (30.85)     2:03.43 (31.81)
 72 Becker, Maddie            15 BPR-AM               2:02.08    2:03.47  
                  28.85     1:00.04 (31.19)     1:31.88 (31.84)     2:03.47 (31.59)
 73 Weber, Anna               17 RYD-LE               2:00.96    2:03.63  
                  27.68       59.33 (31.65)     1:31.51 (32.18)     2:03.63 (32.12)
 74 Howell, Marley            17 MLAC-AM              2:01.68    2:03.67  
                  28.75       59.14 (30.39)     1:31.26 (32.12)     2:03.67 (32.41)
 75 Gackenbach, Grace         16 KW-AM                2:02.95    2:03.77  
                  28.79     1:00.81 (32.02)     1:32.87 (32.06)     2:03.77 (30.90)
 76 Smith, Maggie             15 MLAC-AM              2:00.85    2:03.83  
                  29.33     1:00.30 (30.97)     1:32.27 (31.97)     2:03.83 (31.56)
 77 Stark, Maryc-Claire       15 LESD-LE              2:03.18    2:04.19  
                  29.24     1:00.74 (31.50)     1:33.09 (32.35)     2:04.19 (31.10)
 78 Herman, Payton            15 MOON-AM              2:03.03    2:04.37  
                  28.14       59.22 (31.08)     1:31.55 (32.33)     2:04.37 (32.82)
 79 Schuld, Mackenzie         16 LSSC-LE              2:03.09    2:04.45  
                  28.96     1:00.48 (31.52)     1:32.71 (32.23)     2:04.45 (31.74)
 80 Arn, Macy                 16 SPY-OH               1:57.17    2:04.85  
                  28.06     1:00.49 (32.43)     1:33.05 (32.56)     2:04.85 (31.80)
 81 Visci, Katie              17 VSC-LE               2:01.41    2:04.94  
                  28.59     1:00.16 (31.57)     1:33.01 (32.85)     2:04.94 (31.93)
 82 Covetta, Marissa          17 LESD-LE              2:02.45    2:05.01  
                  28.29     1:00.40 (32.11)     1:33.76 (33.36)     2:05.01 (31.25)
 83 Baber, Corinne            18 CY-OH                2:00.56    2:05.09  
                  27.68       59.35 (31.67)     1:32.23 (32.88)     2:05.09 (32.86)
 84 Wright, Caroline          15 PEAQ-AM              2:02.98    2:05.19  
                  29.09     1:00.47 (31.38)     1:32.46 (31.99)     2:05.19 (32.73)
 85 Dietz, Audrey             17 LESD-LE              1:59.77    2:05.43  
                  28.25     1:00.39 (32.14)     1:33.28 (32.89)     2:05.43 (32.15)
 86 McClain, Kaelyn           15 NAC-AM               1:57.49    2:05.59  
                  27.79       59.61 (31.82)     1:32.80 (33.19)     2:05.59 (32.79)
 87 Rickman, Beth             17 FAST-LE              2:01.31    2:05.68  
                  29.30     1:00.55 (31.25)     1:32.65 (32.10)     2:05.68 (33.03)
 88 Bare, Libby               15 GLSS-LE              2:02.29    2:05.80  
                  29.33     1:01.77 (32.44)     1:35.25 (33.48)     2:05.80 (30.55)
 89 Hynd, Meadow              16 GLSS-LE              2:00.90    2:05.81  
                  28.14     1:00.27 (32.13)     1:33.32 (33.05)     2:05.81 (32.49)
 90 Smith, Emily              17 BVSC-AM              1:58.41    2:05.88  
                  27.88       59.28 (31.40)     1:32.45 (33.17)     2:05.88 (33.43)
 91 Hsu, Claire               17 PEAQ-AM              2:02.43    2:06.00  
                  29.41     1:00.63 (31.22)     1:33.26 (32.63)     2:06.00 (32.74)
 92 Staneart, Corinne         15 GTAC-OH              1:56.50    2:06.23  
                  28.27     1:00.01 (31.74)     1:33.12 (33.11)     2:06.23 (33.11)
 93 Barnett, Lauren           16 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:06.61  
                  28.94     1:00.98 (32.04)     1:34.33 (33.35)     2:06.61 (32.28)
 94 Morris, Edie              16 SPY-OH               2:00.27    2:06.70  
                  28.62     1:00.55 (31.93)     1:34.01 (33.46)     2:06.70 (32.69)
 95 Lintelman, Emma           17 WHAT-AM                   NT    2:06.76  
                  29.53     1:01.51 (31.98)     1:34.54 (33.03)     2:06.76 (32.22)
 96 Blackburn, Rachel         15 KW-AM                2:02.51    2:06.77  
                  29.17     1:01.42 (32.25)     1:34.20 (32.78)     2:06.77 (32.57)
 97 Pantoja, Athena           15 GO-LE                2:03.08    2:06.78  
                  28.32     1:00.44 (32.12)     1:33.73 (33.29)     2:06.78 (33.05)
 98 Plaskon, Savannah         17 GPAC-AM                   NT    2:06.81  
                  28.33     1:00.54 (32.21)     1:33.61 (33.07)     2:06.81 (33.20)
 99 Eippert, Maddy            15 LESD-LE              2:02.52    2:06.87  
                  28.68     1:00.49 (31.81)     1:33.53 (33.04)     2:06.87 (33.34)
100 DeVore, Uriahe            16 LESD-LE              2:03.76    2:06.93  
                  28.24     1:00.03 (31.79)   2:06.93 (1:06.90)                    
101 Mazzoli, Lydia            16 LESD-LE              2:03.00    2:07.00  
                  29.23     1:01.38 (32.15)     1:34.02 (32.64)     2:07.00 (32.98)
101 Shreve, Carlee            16 BVSC-AM              2:03.03    2:07.00  
                                                    1:34.31 ( )     2:07.00 (32.69)
103 Grimenstein, Anna         17 PEAQ-AM              2:02.99    2:07.41  
                  29.31     1:01.43 (32.12)     1:34.56 (33.13)     2:07.41 (32.85)
104 Ketonen, Lara             18 HEAT-LE              2:02.27    2:07.42  
                  28.80     1:00.61 (31.81)     1:34.52 (33.91)     2:07.42 (32.90)
104 Vollmer, Elizabeth        16 WAAC-AM              2:01.39    2:07.42  
                  29.10     1:00.98 (31.88)     1:34.12 (33.14)     2:07.42 (33.30)
106 Arn, Becca                17 LESD-LE              2:03.00    2:08.03  
                  28.77     1:00.56 (31.79)     1:34.36 (33.80)     2:08.03 (33.67)
107 Timken, Payton            15 CCS-LE                    NT    2:08.08  
                  29.42     1:01.76 (32.34)     1:35.26 (33.50)     2:08.08 (32.82)
108 Listwak, Julia            15 SVSC-AM              2:01.93    2:08.10  
                  29.02     1:01.18 (32.16)     1:34.55 (33.37)     2:08.10 (33.55)
109 DeWolf, Johanna           17 CCS-LE               2:01.73    2:08.40  
                  29.40     1:01.87 (32.47)     1:35.69 (33.82)     2:08.40 (32.71)
109 Kraus, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM              2:00.11    2:08.40  
                  28.98     1:01.25 (32.27)     1:35.12 (33.87)     2:08.40 (33.28)
111 Downing, Caitlin          17 LSSC-LE              2:02.98    2:08.79  
                  29.58     1:02.28 (32.70)     1:35.50 (33.22)     2:08.79 (33.29)
112 Lehman, Alicia            16 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:09.12  
                  29.54     1:01.07 (31.53)     1:35.11 (34.04)     2:09.12 (34.01)
113 Madden, Macie             17 SHSH-LE              1:58.72    2:09.17  
                  29.05     1:01.45 (32.40)     1:35.07 (33.62)     2:09.17 (34.10)
114 Koerwitz, Celeste         16 GLSS-LE              1:58.18    2:11.02  
                  28.92     1:02.24 (33.32)     1:36.72 (34.48)     2:11.02 (34.30)
115 Kight, Catherine          17 GTAC-OH              2:02.10    2:11.62  
                  30.19     1:03.24 (33.05)     1:37.41 (34.17)     2:11.62 (34.21)
116 Hagen, Victoria           15 LESD-LE              2:03.09    2:12.10  
                  29.57     1:03.07 (33.50)     1:37.88 (34.81)     2:12.10 (34.22)
117 Como, Colleen             17 LESD-LE              2:02.97    2:12.35  
                  30.60     1:04.23 (33.63)     1:38.73 (34.50)     2:12.35 (33.62)
118 Kaminski, Chloe           16 GTAC-OH              2:02.67    2:13.14  
                  29.52     1:03.04 (33.52)     1:38.14 (35.10)     2:13.14 (35.00)
119 Cupp, Charlotte           15 LESD-LE              2:02.99    2:13.70  
                  29.83     1:03.55 (33.72)     1:38.36 (34.81)     2:13.70 (35.34)
120 Love, Kelsey              17 BPR-AM               1:55.82    2:14.70  
                  30.62     1:03.84 (33.22)     1:39.11 (35.27)     2:14.70 (35.59)
121 Shackelford, Paige        15 CFYN-LE              2:02.59    2:15.67  
                  30.49     1:04.52 (34.03)     1:40.56 (36.04)     2:15.67 (35.11)
122 Pophal, Rose              16 LESD-LE              2:02.99    2:16.46  
                  31.18     1:05.75 (34.57)     1:41.21 (35.46)     2:16.46 (35.25)
123 Gachette, Melhea          15 VELO-NI                   NT    2:33.90  
                  34.48     1:13.99 (39.51)     1:54.91 (40.92)     2:33.90 (38.99)
124 Klein, Sylvia             16 LESD-LE              2:02.22    2:38.22  
                  35.93     1:17.73 (41.80)     1:57.97 (40.24)     2:38.22 (40.25)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.57        2014 Lauren Barber, JCCS-AM                     
        Pool: * 1:45.14   2/17/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gorrell, Bell             15 NHA-AM                    NT    2:08.20  
                  29.06     1:01.09 (32.03)     1:34.63 (33.54)     2:08.20 (33.57)
  2 Gardner, SaraJo           13 MPAC-AM                   NT    2:09.58  
                  28.94     1:01.71 (32.77)     1:36.14 (34.43)     2:09.58 (33.44)
  3 Gitelman, Rachel          14 WHAT-AM                   NT    2:10.93  
                  29.22     1:02.32 (33.10)     1:36.55 (34.23)     2:10.93 (34.38)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.57        2014 Lauren Barber, JCCS-AM                     
        Pool: * 1:45.14   2/17/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordial, Maddy            15 NHA-AM                    NT    2:06.45  
                  28.08       59.74 (31.66)     1:33.10 (33.36)     2:06.45 (33.35)
  2 Gorrell, Bell             15 NHA-AM                    NT    2:09.17  
                  29.07     1:01.50 (32.43)     1:35.05 (33.55)     2:09.17 (34.12)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:41.26        2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        Pool: * 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutenese, Mia             14 NHA-AM                    NT    5:37.57  
                  29.53     1:03.01 (33.48)     1:36.91 (33.90)     2:11.10 (34.19)
        2:45.85 (34.75)     3:20.60 (34.75)     3:54.94 (34.34)     4:29.75 (34.81)
        5:04.42 (34.67)     5:37.57 (33.15)                                        
  2 Trocchio, Leah            16 NHA-AM                    NT    5:51.46  
                  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)     1:38.94 (34.99)     2:14.35 (35.41)
        2:50.66 (36.31)     3:26.34 (35.68)     4:03.01 (36.67)     4:39.69 (36.68)
        5:16.13 (36.44)     5:51.46 (35.33)                                        
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:41.26        2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        Pool: * 4:43.49        2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCormick, Paige          15 HEAT-LE              5:07.83    4:57.47   11  
                  27.81       57.32 (29.51)     1:27.15 (29.83)     1:57.21 (30.06)
        2:27.39 (30.18)     2:57.44 (30.05)     3:27.40 (29.96)     3:57.65 (30.25)
        4:28.00 (30.35)     4:57.47 (29.47)                                        
  2 Hay, Abby                 16 LESD-LE              5:10.14    4:59.07    9  
                  27.65       57.60 (29.95)     1:27.63 (30.03)     1:57.56 (29.93)
        2:27.60 (30.04)     2:57.88 (30.28)     3:28.52 (30.64)     3:59.28 (30.76)
        4:29.75 (30.47)     4:59.07 (29.32)                                        
  3 Jelley, Shannon           17 CY-OH                5:05.03    5:01.66    8  
                  28.08       57.75 (29.67)     1:28.25 (30.50)     1:58.62 (30.37)
        2:29.16 (30.54)     2:59.65 (30.49)     3:30.17 (30.52)     4:01.05 (30.88)
        4:32.21 (31.16)     5:01.66 (29.45)                                        
  4 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     16 LESD-LE              5:03.76    5:01.91    7  
                  28.40       58.23 (29.83)     1:28.52 (30.29)     1:59.03 (30.51)
        2:29.60 (30.57)     3:00.14 (30.54)     3:30.91 (30.77)     4:01.45 (30.54)
        4:32.17 (30.72)     5:01.91 (29.74)                                        
  5 Irwin, Megan              16 RYD-LE               5:11.36    5:03.79    6  
                  27.43       57.77 (30.34)     1:28.15 (30.38)     1:58.84 (30.69)
        2:29.52 (30.68)     3:00.33 (30.81)     3:31.48 (31.15)     4:02.47 (30.99)
        4:33.74 (31.27)     5:03.79 (30.05)                                        
  6 Luckett, Leah             15 CY-OH                5:11.76    5:07.57    5  
                  28.11       58.52 (30.41)     1:29.29 (30.77)     2:00.29 (31.00)
        2:31.76 (31.47)     3:03.45 (31.69)     3:35.16 (31.71)     4:06.04 (30.88)
        4:37.36 (31.32)     5:07.57 (30.21)                                        
  7 Johnson, Julia            15 LESD-LE              5:14.69    5:07.75    4  
                  28.50       59.02 (30.52)     1:29.92 (30.90)     2:00.86 (30.94)
        2:32.06 (31.20)     3:03.26 (31.20)     3:34.78 (31.52)     4:06.23 (31.45)
        4:37.55 (31.32)     5:07.75 (30.20)                                        
  8 Shaffer, Olivia           18 PEAQ-AM              5:06.66    5:09.46    3  
                  28.51       58.91 (30.40)     1:29.91 (31.00)     2:01.27 (31.36)
        2:32.68 (31.41)     3:04.20 (31.52)     3:35.71 (31.51)     4:07.23 (31.52)
        4:38.71 (31.48)     5:09.46 (30.75)                                        
  9 Rice, McKenzie            17 CY-OH                5:07.28    5:10.90    2  
                  27.61       57.52 (29.91)     1:28.56 (31.04)     1:59.93 (31.37)
        2:31.77 (31.84)     3:03.43 (31.66)     3:35.47 (32.04)     4:07.57 (32.10)
        4:39.53 (31.96)     5:10.90 (31.37)                                        
 10 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                5:14.30    5:14.58    1  
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)     1:31.71 (31.84)     2:03.61 (31.90)
        2:35.64 (32.03)     3:07.94 (32.30)     3:39.94 (32.00)     4:11.98 (32.04)
        4:43.75 (31.77)     5:14.58 (30.83)                                        
B - Final
 11 Crawford, Spencer         17 LESD-LE              5:17.80    5:08.16  
                  27.73       58.07 (30.34)     1:28.99 (30.92)     2:00.23 (31.24)
        2:31.54 (31.31)     3:03.02 (31.48)     3:34.71 (31.69)     4:06.36 (31.65)
        4:37.80 (31.44)     5:08.16 (30.36)                                        
 12 Turchanik, Sarah          16 RYD-LE               5:14.79    5:10.26  
                  27.34       57.77 (30.43)     1:28.74 (30.97)     2:00.02 (31.28)
        2:31.71 (31.69)     3:03.63 (31.92)     3:35.71 (32.08)     4:07.76 (32.05)
        4:39.40 (31.64)     5:10.26 (30.86)                                        
 13 Connors, Taylor           15 PEAQ-AM              5:16.53    5:12.84  
                  27.71       58.22 (30.51)     1:29.17 (30.95)     2:00.53 (31.36)
        2:31.89 (31.36)     3:03.42 (31.53)     3:35.75 (32.33)     4:08.42 (32.67)
        4:40.90 (32.48)     5:12.84 (31.94)                                        
 14 Sipple, Stephanie         17 URXA-AM              5:17.52    5:12.91  
                  28.34       59.10 (30.76)     1:30.32 (31.22)     2:01.87 (31.55)
        2:33.56 (31.69)     3:05.80 (32.24)     3:38.07 (32.27)     4:10.72 (32.65)
        4:42.36 (31.64)     5:12.91 (30.55)                                        
 15 Donati, Sophia            16 MLAC-AM              5:23.47    5:19.33  
                  27.36       57.45 (30.09)     1:29.19 (31.74)     2:01.79 (32.60)
        2:34.72 (32.93)     3:07.61 (32.89)     3:40.92 (33.31)     4:13.19 (32.27)
        4:46.48 (33.29)     5:19.33 (32.85)                                        
 16 McClain, Kaelyn           15 NAC-AM               5:21.28    5:20.85  
                  28.83     1:00.66 (31.83)     1:32.96 (32.30)     2:05.66 (32.70)
        2:38.42 (32.76)     3:11.41 (32.99)     3:44.45 (33.04)     4:17.57 (33.12)
        4:50.22 (32.65)     5:20.85 (30.63)                                        
 17 Slabe, Sarah              16 CY-OH                5:23.05    5:21.00  
                  29.24     1:01.14 (31.90)     1:33.37 (32.23)     2:05.89 (32.52)
        2:38.87 (32.98)     3:11.64 (32.77)     3:44.62 (32.98)     4:17.34 (32.72)
        4:50.23 (32.89)     5:21.00 (30.77)                                        
 18 Carlin, Ally              17 CY-OH                5:22.23    5:21.39  
                  28.54     1:00.26 (31.72)     1:32.27 (32.01)     2:04.86 (32.59)
        2:37.40 (32.54)     3:10.16 (32.76)     3:43.13 (32.97)     4:16.11 (32.98)
        4:49.25 (33.14)     5:21.39 (32.14)                                        
 19 Lintelman, Emma           17 WHAT-AM              5:26.28    5:25.70  
                  30.24     1:02.62 (32.38)     1:35.19 (32.57)     2:08.30 (33.11)
        2:41.22 (32.92)     3:14.27 (33.05)     3:47.56 (33.29)     4:20.58 (33.02)
        4:53.65 (33.07)     5:25.70 (32.05)                                        
 20 Newcamp, Brigid           17 KW-AM                5:26.66    5:27.50  
                  28.65     1:00.25 (31.60)     1:32.85 (32.60)     2:05.76 (32.91)
        2:39.16 (33.40)     3:12.93 (33.77)     3:46.73 (33.80)     4:20.84 (34.11)
        4:54.70 (33.86)     5:27.50 (32.80)                                        
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:41.26        2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        Pool: * 4:43.49        2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     16 LESD-LE              5:01.39    5:03.76  
                  28.82       59.05 (30.23)     1:29.44 (30.39)     1:59.94 (30.50)
        2:30.49 (30.55)     3:01.02 (30.53)     3:32.05 (31.03)     4:02.82 (30.77)
        4:33.55 (30.73)     5:03.76 (30.21)                                        
  2 Jelley, Shannon           17 CY-OH                4:55.70    5:05.03  
                  28.53       59.13 (30.60)     1:30.07 (30.94)     2:00.95 (30.88)
        2:31.95 (31.00)     3:02.67 (30.72)     3:33.13 (30.46)     4:04.07 (30.94)
        4:34.82 (30.75)     5:05.03 (30.21)                                        
  3 Shaffer, Olivia           18 PEAQ-AM              5:03.54    5:06.66  
                  28.79       59.47 (30.68)     1:30.46 (30.99)     2:01.53 (31.07)
        2:32.44 (30.91)     3:03.47 (31.03)     3:34.51 (31.04)     4:05.72 (31.21)
        4:36.73 (31.01)     5:06.66 (29.93)                                        
  4 Rice, McKenzie            17 CY-OH                5:00.94    5:07.28  
                  27.94       58.47 (30.53)     1:29.40 (30.93)     2:00.34 (30.94)
        2:31.63 (31.29)     3:03.03 (31.40)     3:34.64 (31.61)     4:06.31 (31.67)
        4:37.53 (31.22)     5:07.28 (29.75)                                        
  5 McCormick, Paige          15 HEAT-LE              4:53.69    5:07.83  
                  28.68       59.46 (30.78)     1:30.36 (30.90)     2:01.05 (30.69)
        2:31.87 (30.82)     3:02.88 (31.01)     3:34.20 (31.32)     4:05.83 (31.63)
        4:37.04 (31.21)     5:07.83 (30.79)                                        
  6 Hay, Abby                 16 LESD-LE              4:54.78    5:10.14  
                  28.45       59.14 (30.69)     1:30.25 (31.11)     2:01.60 (31.35)
        2:33.23 (31.63)     3:04.94 (31.71)     3:36.87 (31.93)     4:08.39 (31.52)
        4:39.77 (31.38)     5:10.14 (30.37)                                        
  7 Voytek, Mara              16 NEON-LE              5:10.00    5:10.88  
                  27.33       58.38 (31.05)     1:30.10 (31.72)     2:01.71 (31.61)
        2:33.03 (31.32)     3:04.64 (31.61)     3:36.67 (32.03)     4:08.60 (31.93)
        4:40.35 (31.75)     5:10.88 (30.53)                                        
  8 Irwin, Megan              16 RYD-LE               5:13.73    5:11.36  
                  27.81       58.34 (30.53)     1:29.22 (30.88)     2:00.92 (31.70)
        2:32.54 (31.62)     3:04.48 (31.94)     3:36.80 (32.32)     4:08.77 (31.97)
        4:41.15 (32.38)     5:11.36 (30.21)                                        
  9 Luckett, Leah             15 CY-OH                5:09.94    5:11.76  
                  28.90       59.62 (30.72)     1:30.04 (30.42)     2:01.24 (31.20)
        2:32.33 (31.09)     3:04.05 (31.72)     3:35.96 (31.91)     4:07.89 (31.93)
        4:39.80 (31.91)     5:11.76 (31.96)                                        
 10 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                5:05.57    5:14.30  
                  28.93       59.80 (30.87)     1:31.22 (31.42)     2:02.46 (31.24)
        2:34.34 (31.88)     3:06.70 (32.36)     3:39.06 (32.36)     4:11.45 (32.39)
        4:43.56 (32.11)     5:14.30 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Julia            15 LESD-LE              5:12.34    5:14.69  
                  28.81       59.79 (30.98)     1:31.38 (31.59)     2:03.09 (31.71)
        2:34.84 (31.75)     3:06.83 (31.99)     3:39.00 (32.17)     4:10.87 (31.87)
        4:43.11 (32.24)     5:14.69 (31.58)                                        
 12 Turchanik, Sarah          16 RYD-LE               5:14.58    5:14.79  
                  28.22       59.07 (30.85)     1:30.57 (31.50)     2:02.25 (31.68)
        2:34.39 (32.14)     3:06.71 (32.32)     3:38.94 (32.23)     4:11.25 (32.31)
        4:43.53 (32.28)     5:14.79 (31.26)                                        
 13 Connors, Taylor           15 PEAQ-AM              5:12.39    5:16.53  
                  28.63       59.21 (30.58)     1:30.30 (31.09)     2:01.83 (31.53)
        2:33.36 (31.53)     3:05.91 (32.55)     3:38.41 (32.50)     4:11.42 (33.01)
        4:44.23 (32.81)     5:16.53 (32.30)                                        
 14 Sipple, Stephanie         17 URXA-AM              5:08.51    5:17.52  
                  29.07     1:00.08 (31.01)     1:31.89 (31.81)     2:03.82 (31.93)
        2:36.01 (32.19)     3:08.08 (32.07)     3:40.94 (32.86)     4:13.55 (32.61)
        4:45.80 (32.25)     5:17.52 (31.72)                                        
 15 Crawford, Spencer         17 LESD-LE              5:12.83    5:17.80  
                  29.51     1:01.24 (31.73)     1:33.37 (32.13)     2:05.71 (32.34)
        2:37.70 (31.99)     3:09.82 (32.12)     3:42.01 (32.19)     4:14.40 (32.39)
        4:46.38 (31.98)     5:17.80 (31.42)                                        
 16 Berlin, Lindsay           15 LESD-LE              5:14.43    5:19.71  
                  29.22     1:00.58 (31.36)     1:32.50 (31.92)     2:04.56 (32.06)
        2:36.77 (32.21)     3:09.25 (32.48)     3:42.07 (32.82)     4:14.83 (32.76)
        4:47.45 (32.62)     5:19.71 (32.26)                                        
 17 McClain, Kaelyn           15 NAC-AM               5:09.38    5:21.28  
                  28.96     1:00.70 (31.74)     1:33.27 (32.57)     2:05.97 (32.70)
        2:38.78 (32.81)     3:11.57 (32.79)     3:44.56 (32.99)     4:17.61 (33.05)
        4:50.11 (32.50)     5:21.28 (31.17)                                        
 18 Carlin, Ally              17 CY-OH                5:11.31    5:22.23  
                  28.02       59.32 (31.30)     1:31.43 (32.11)     2:04.04 (32.61)
        2:37.06 (33.02)     3:10.23 (33.17)     3:43.84 (33.61)     4:17.06 (33.22)
        4:50.46 (33.40)     5:22.23 (31.77)                                        
 19 Slabe, Sarah              16 CY-OH                5:09.13    5:23.05  
                  29.21     1:00.77 (31.56)     1:32.76 (31.99)     2:05.04 (32.28)
        2:37.68 (32.64)     3:10.68 (33.00)     3:43.74 (33.06)     4:17.53 (33.79)
        4:50.65 (33.12)     5:23.05 (32.40)                                        
 20 Donati, Sophia            16 MLAC-AM                   NT    5:23.47  
                  29.79     1:01.48 (31.69)     1:33.84 (32.36)     2:06.33 (32.49)
        2:39.33 (33.00)     3:12.15 (32.82)     3:45.51 (33.36)     4:18.58 (33.07)
        4:51.72 (33.14)     5:23.47 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lintelman, Emma           17 WHAT-AM                   NT    5:26.28  
                  30.60     1:02.97 (32.37)     1:35.41 (32.44)     2:08.47 (33.06)
        2:41.53 (33.06)     3:14.56 (33.03)     3:47.67 (33.11)     4:20.94 (33.27)
        4:54.22 (33.28)     5:26.28 (32.06)                                        
 22 Newcamp, Brigid           17 KW-AM                     NT    5:26.66  
                  29.06     1:01.24 (32.18)     1:34.26 (33.02)     2:07.34 (33.08)
        2:40.53 (33.19)     3:13.96 (33.43)     3:47.29 (33.33)     4:21.01 (33.72)
        4:54.48 (33.47)     5:26.66 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DiVito, Jen               16 MOON-AM              5:08.99    5:27.75  
                  29.26     1:00.69 (31.43)     1:33.22 (32.53)     2:06.48 (33.26)
        2:39.86 (33.38)     3:14.28 (34.42)     3:47.88 (33.60)     4:21.34 (33.46)
        4:55.05 (33.71)     5:27.75 (32.70)                                        
 24 Scott-Davis, Devon        16 MLAC-AM                   NT    5:28.27  
                  27.95       59.22 (31.27)     1:31.39 (32.17)     2:05.40 (34.01)
        2:39.40 (34.00)     3:13.23 (33.83)     3:47.32 (34.09)     4:21.47 (34.15)
        4:55.25 (33.78)     5:28.27 (33.02)                                        
 25 Dietz, Audrey             17 LESD-LE              5:14.21    5:30.41  
                  29.34     1:02.32 (32.98)     1:35.72 (33.40)     2:09.36 (33.64)
        2:43.11 (33.75)     3:16.73 (33.62)     3:50.38 (33.65)     4:24.35 (33.97)
        4:57.81 (33.46)     5:30.41 (32.60)                                        
 26 Barnett, Lauren           16 MLAC-AM                   NT    5:31.59  
                  29.65     1:02.80 (33.15)     1:36.31 (33.51)     2:10.24 (33.93)
        2:43.76 (33.52)     3:17.70 (33.94)     3:51.69 (33.99)     4:25.78 (34.09)
        4:59.78 (34.00)     5:31.59 (31.81)                                        
 27 Morelli, Hannah           14 MLAC-AM                   NT    5:31.78  
                  28.80     1:01.04 (32.24)     1:34.95 (33.91)     2:09.52 (34.57)
        2:43.57 (34.05)     3:16.93 (33.36)     3:50.85 (33.92)     4:25.45 (34.60)
        4:59.51 (34.06)     5:31.78 (32.27)                                        
 28 Smith, Emily              17 BVSC-AM              5:14.41    5:33.05  
                  28.63     1:00.39 (31.76)     1:33.43 (33.04)     2:07.23 (33.80)
        2:41.40 (34.17)     3:15.70 (34.30)     3:50.51 (34.81)     4:25.49 (34.98)
        5:00.01 (34.52)     5:33.05 (33.04)                                        
 29 Timken, Payton            15 CCS-LE                    NT    5:33.74  
                  29.09     1:01.26 (32.17)     1:34.84 (33.58)     2:09.03 (34.19)
        2:43.40 (34.37)     3:17.71 (34.31)     3:52.46 (34.75)     4:26.67 (34.21)
        5:00.53 (33.86)     5:33.74 (33.21)                                        
 30 Smith, Maggie             15 MLAC-AM                   NT    5:36.20  
                  29.53     1:01.60 (32.07)     1:34.85 (33.25)     2:09.22 (34.37)
        2:43.71 (34.49)     3:18.33 (34.62)     3:53.06 (34.73)     4:27.84 (34.78)
        5:02.43 (34.59)     5:36.20 (33.77)                                        
 31 Ehlers, Caroline          16 CCS-LE                    NT    5:36.90  
                  28.50     1:00.50 (32.00)     1:34.60 (34.10)     2:08.88 (34.28)
        2:43.99 (35.11)     3:19.10 (35.11)     3:54.01 (34.91)     4:28.80 (34.79)
        5:03.52 (34.72)     5:36.90 (33.38)                                        
 32 Como, Colleen             17 LESD-LE              5:14.57    5:40.61  
                  30.41     1:04.25 (33.84)     1:39.04 (34.79)     2:13.64 (34.60)
        2:48.36 (34.72)     3:22.82 (34.46)     3:57.68 (34.86)     4:31.96 (34.28)
        5:06.66 (34.70)     5:40.61 (33.95)                                        
 33 Koerwitz, Celeste         16 GLSS-LE              5:14.70    5:41.07  
                  30.14     1:02.92 (32.78)     1:36.43 (33.51)     2:10.53 (34.10)
        2:45.21 (34.68)     3:20.17 (34.96)     3:55.56 (35.39)     4:31.29 (35.73)
        5:06.67 (35.38)     5:41.07 (34.40)                                        
 34 Wells, Kate               15 NHA-AM                    NT    5:42.97  
                  30.44     1:03.94 (33.50)     1:38.57 (34.63)     2:13.65 (35.08)
        2:48.07 (34.42)     3:22.48 (34.41)     3:57.67 (35.19)     4:33.50 (35.83)
        5:08.92 (35.42)     5:42.97 (34.05)                                        
 35 Pophal, Rose              16 LESD-LE              5:14.28    6:03.51  
                  32.22     1:07.34 (35.12)     1:43.09 (35.75)     2:19.48 (36.39)
        2:56.78 (37.30)     3:34.47 (37.69)     4:11.73 (37.26)     4:49.38 (37.65)
        5:26.98 (37.60)     6:03.51 (36.53)                                        
 36 Petro, Katie              17 LESD-LE              5:14.78    6:31.58  
                  34.06     1:12.15 (38.09)     1:51.62 (39.47)     2:31.58 (39.96)
        3:11.52 (39.94)     3:51.79 (40.27)     4:31.61 (39.82)     5:11.92 (40.31)
        5:52.27 (40.35)     6:31.58 (39.31)                                        
 37 Klein, Sylvia             16 LESD-LE              5:13.22    7:12.27  
                  36.73     1:19.14 (42.41)     2:03.41 (44.27)     2:46.96 (43.55)
        3:31.87 (44.91)     4:16.87 (45.00)     5:02.75 (45.88)                    
            6:31.09 ( )     7:12.27 (41.18)                                        
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15:46.82        2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
        Pool: * 15:57.21        2012 Leah Smith, JCC Sailfish                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     16 LESD-LE             17:04.30   16:41.51   11  
                  28.60       58.64 (30.04)     1:28.79 (30.15)     1:58.90 (30.11)
        2:29.00 (30.10)     2:59.11 (30.11)     3:29.30 (30.19)     3:59.37 (30.07)
        4:29.43 (30.06)     4:59.64 (30.21)     5:29.80 (30.16)     5:59.93 (30.13)
        6:30.43 (30.50)     7:00.81 (30.38)     7:31.12 (30.31)     8:01.63 (30.51)
        8:32.09 (30.46)     9:02.85 (30.76)     9:33.26 (30.41)    10:03.89 (30.63)
       10:34.52 (30.63)    11:05.15 (30.63)    11:35.80 (30.65)    12:06.44 (30.64)
       12:37.43 (30.99)    13:08.15 (30.72)    13:38.91 (30.76)    14:09.71 (30.80)
       14:40.34 (30.63)    15:10.76 (30.42)    15:41.45 (30.69)    16:11.78 (30.33)
       16:41.51 (29.73)
  2 Culotta, Tori             14 LESD-LE             17:03.41   16:58.85    9  
                  28.13       57.99 (29.86)     1:28.07 (30.08)     1:58.19 (30.12)
        2:28.45 (30.26)     2:58.81 (30.36)     3:29.37 (30.56)     3:59.91 (30.54)
        4:30.82 (30.91)     5:01.28 (30.46)     5:32.25 (30.97)     6:02.93 (30.68)
        6:33.83 (30.90)     7:04.93 (31.10)     7:36.29 (31.36)     8:06.99 (30.70)
        8:38.16 (31.17)     9:09.00 (30.84)     9:40.24 (31.24)    10:11.40 (31.16)
       10:42.70 (31.30)    11:14.01 (31.31)    11:45.38 (31.37)    12:16.82 (31.44)
       12:48.16 (31.34)    13:19.69 (31.53)    13:51.19 (31.50)    14:22.46 (31.27)
       14:53.95 (31.49)    15:25.01 (31.06)    15:56.58 (31.57)    16:28.62 (32.04)
       16:58.85 (30.23)
  3 Pophal, Claire            14 LESD-LE             17:06.72   17:10.98    8  
                  27.61       57.05 (29.44)     1:27.05 (30.00)     1:57.37 (30.32)
        2:27.79 (30.42)     2:58.50 (30.71)     3:29.24 (30.74)     4:00.04 (30.80)
        4:30.90 (30.86)     5:02.01 (31.11)     5:33.04 (31.03)     6:04.59 (31.55)
        6:36.14 (31.55)     7:07.78 (31.64)     7:39.66 (31.88)     8:11.65 (31.99)
        8:43.72 (32.07)     9:15.45 (31.73)     9:46.97 (31.52)    10:18.91 (31.94)
       10:50.99 (32.08)    11:23.30 (32.31)    11:55.24 (31.94)    12:26.27 (31.03)
       12:57.62 (31.35)    13:29.27 (31.65)    14:00.91 (31.64)    14:32.86 (31.95)
       15:04.64 (31.78)    15:36.57 (31.93)    16:08.62 (32.05)    16:40.31 (31.69)
       17:10.98 (30.67)
  4 Johnson, Julia            15 LESD-LE             17:32.22   17:13.30    7  
                  28.96       59.58 (30.62)     1:30.78 (31.20)     2:02.07 (31.29)
        2:33.47 (31.40)     3:05.12 (31.65)     3:36.33 (31.21)     4:08.03 (31.70)
        4:39.56 (31.53)     5:11.22 (31.66)     5:42.52 (31.30)     6:14.10 (31.58)
        6:45.74 (31.64)     7:17.28 (31.54)     7:48.81 (31.53)     8:20.19 (31.38)
        8:51.74 (31.55)     9:23.16 (31.42)     9:54.67 (31.51)    10:26.09 (31.42)
       10:57.47 (31.38)    11:28.91 (31.44)    12:00.37 (31.46)    12:31.70 (31.33)
       13:03.01 (31.31)    13:34.51 (31.50)    14:05.78 (31.27)    14:37.03 (31.25)
       15:08.57 (31.54)    15:40.09 (31.52)    16:11.34 (31.25)    16:42.64 (31.30)
       17:13.30 (30.66)
  5 Shaffer, Olivia           18 PEAQ-AM             18:02.44   17:35.03    6  
                  28.55       59.01 (30.46)     1:30.15 (31.14)     2:01.50 (31.35)
        2:33.31 (31.81)     3:04.74 (31.43)     3:36.73 (31.99)     4:08.70 (31.97)
        4:40.58 (31.88)     5:12.38 (31.80)     5:44.39 (32.01)     6:16.64 (32.25)
        6:48.89 (32.25)     7:20.91 (32.02)     7:53.02 (32.11)     8:25.33 (32.31)
        8:57.39 (32.06)     9:29.47 (32.08)    10:01.82 (32.35)    10:34.14 (32.32)
       11:06.53 (32.39)    11:38.93 (32.40)    12:11.14 (32.21)    12:43.42 (32.28)
       13:15.74 (32.32)    13:48.06 (32.32)    14:20.38 (32.32)    14:53.24 (32.86)
       15:25.84 (32.60)    15:58.55 (32.71)    16:31.01 (32.46)    17:03.44 (32.43)
       17:35.03 (31.59)
  6 Rice, McKenzie            17 CY-OH               16:55.41   17:40.74    5  
                  28.17       59.30 (31.13)     1:30.68 (31.38)     2:02.40 (31.72)
        2:33.95 (31.55)     3:05.76 (31.81)     3:37.59 (31.83)     4:09.51 (31.92)
        4:41.24 (31.73)     5:12.97 (31.73)     5:44.81 (31.84)     6:17.00 (32.19)
        6:48.99 (31.99)     7:20.76 (31.77)     7:53.20 (32.44)     8:25.83 (32.63)
        8:58.09 (32.26)     9:30.49 (32.40)    10:03.19 (32.70)    10:35.85 (32.66)
       11:08.47 (32.62)    11:41.43 (32.96)    12:13.93 (32.50)    12:46.34 (32.41)
       13:19.22 (32.88)    13:52.27 (33.05)    14:24.83 (32.56)    14:57.32 (32.49)
       15:30.23 (32.91)    16:03.14 (32.91)    16:36.04 (32.90)    17:08.88 (32.84)
       17:40.74 (31.86)
  7 Schlichting, Sophia       14 PEAQ-AM             17:53.05   17:42.36    4  
                  28.42       59.46 (31.04)     1:31.23 (31.77)     2:03.48 (32.25)
        2:35.76 (32.28)     3:08.27 (32.51)     3:40.83 (32.56)     4:13.41 (32.58)
        4:46.02 (32.61)     5:18.69 (32.67)     5:51.34 (32.65)     6:23.94 (32.60)
        6:56.51 (32.57)     7:29.25 (32.74)     8:02.11 (32.86)     8:34.93 (32.82)
        9:07.81 (32.88)     9:40.49 (32.68)    10:13.23 (32.74)    10:46.18 (32.95)
       11:19.16 (32.98)    11:52.11 (32.95)    12:25.13 (33.02)    12:57.98 (32.85)
       13:30.93 (32.95)    14:04.10 (33.17)    14:37.13 (33.03)    15:10.25 (33.12)
       15:43.03 (32.78)    16:15.71 (32.68)    16:48.18 (32.47)    17:20.65 (32.47)
       17:42.36 (21.71)
  8 Krosky, Karen             15 CSI-LE              18:41.09   17:52.76    3  
                  29.12     1:00.55 (31.43)     1:32.76 (32.21)     2:05.57 (32.81)
        2:38.61 (33.04)     3:11.73 (33.12)     3:44.48 (32.75)     4:17.43 (32.95)
        4:49.75 (32.32)     5:22.38 (32.63)     5:55.09 (32.71)     6:27.77 (32.68)
        7:01.16 (33.39)     7:33.06 (31.90)     8:06.17 (33.11)     8:38.86 (32.69)
        9:11.56 (32.70)     9:43.97 (32.41)    10:16.71 (32.74)    10:49.49 (32.78)
       11:22.21 (32.72)    11:55.06 (32.85)    12:28.15 (33.09)    13:00.57 (32.42)
       13:33.60 (33.03)    14:06.05 (32.45)    14:38.80 (32.75)    15:12.01 (33.21)
       15:44.71 (32.70)    16:17.45 (32.74)    16:50.90 (33.45)    17:23.60 (32.70)
       17:52.76 (29.16)
  9 Ream, Kaley               13 GLSS-LE             18:29.34   18:21.25    2  
                  28.89     1:01.04 (32.15)     1:33.80 (32.76)     2:06.58 (32.78)
        2:39.63 (33.05)     3:12.94 (33.31)     3:45.69 (32.75)     4:19.15 (33.46)
        4:52.72 (33.57)     5:26.00 (33.28)     5:59.64 (33.64)     6:32.87 (33.23)
        7:06.50 (33.63)     7:39.96 (33.46)     8:13.72 (33.76)     8:47.50 (33.78)
        9:21.40 (33.90)     9:55.21 (33.81)    10:28.78 (33.57)    11:02.22 (33.44)
       11:35.86 (33.64)    12:09.72 (33.86)    12:43.64 (33.92)    13:17.71 (34.07)
       13:51.54 (33.83)    14:25.42 (33.88)    14:59.46 (34.04)    15:33.48 (34.02)
       16:07.57 (34.09)    16:41.43 (33.86)    17:15.08 (33.65)    17:48.77 (33.69)
       18:21.25 (32.48)
 10 Jurski, Joslyn            13 UNFM-OH             18:30.73   18:25.59    1  
                  29.87     1:02.46 (32.59)     1:35.78 (33.32)     2:09.24 (33.46)
        2:42.98 (33.74)     3:16.77 (33.79)     3:50.48 (33.71)     4:24.23 (33.75)
        4:58.04 (33.81)     5:31.84 (33.80)     6:05.46 (33.62)     6:39.12 (33.66)
        7:12.52 (33.40)     7:45.86 (33.34)     8:19.28 (33.42)     8:52.98 (33.70)
        9:26.86 (33.88)    10:00.66 (33.80)    10:34.45 (33.79)    11:08.31 (33.86)
       11:42.17 (33.86)    12:15.97 (33.80)    12:50.02 (34.05)    13:24.05 (34.03)
       13:58.23 (34.18)    14:32.35 (34.12)    15:06.39 (34.04)    15:40.36 (33.97)
       16:14.31 (33.95)    16:48.12 (33.81)    17:21.50 (33.38)    17:54.25 (32.75)
       18:25.59 (31.34)
 11 Kress, Catie              14 HD-AM               18:57.15   18:28.16  
                  30.17     1:03.23 (33.06)     1:36.82 (33.59)     2:10.65 (33.83)
        2:44.30 (33.65)     3:18.02 (33.72)     3:51.43 (33.41)     4:25.47 (34.04)
        4:59.25 (33.78)     5:33.07 (33.82)     6:06.99 (33.92)     6:40.99 (34.00)
        7:15.02 (34.03)     7:48.90 (33.88)     8:22.93 (34.03)     8:56.91 (33.98)
        9:30.01 (33.10)    10:04.16 (34.15)    10:38.23 (34.07)    11:12.25 (34.02)
       11:45.74 (33.49)    12:19.20 (33.46)    12:53.37 (34.17)    13:27.15 (33.78)
       14:01.04 (33.89)    14:34.73 (33.69)    15:08.61 (33.88)    15:42.66 (34.05)
       16:16.28 (33.62)    16:50.22 (33.94)    17:23.75 (33.53)    17:56.76 (33.01)
       18:28.16 (31.40)
 12 Cunningham, Lexie         12 LESD-LE             17:53.29   18:28.59  
                  29.49     1:01.34 (31.85)     1:34.37 (33.03)     2:07.89 (33.52)
        2:41.10 (33.21)     3:14.56 (33.46)     3:48.16 (33.60)     4:21.55 (33.39)
        4:55.39 (33.84)     5:29.29 (33.90)     6:02.89 (33.60)     6:36.65 (33.76)
        7:10.37 (33.72)     7:44.15 (33.78)     8:18.79 (34.64)     8:52.76 (33.97)
        9:26.86 (34.10)    10:00.50 (33.64)    10:34.51 (34.01)    11:08.70 (34.19)
       11:42.88 (34.18)    12:16.61 (33.73)    12:50.98 (34.37)    13:24.89 (33.91)
       13:58.65 (33.76)    14:32.75 (34.10)    15:06.71 (33.96)    15:40.38 (33.67)
       16:14.24 (33.86)    16:48.10 (33.86)    17:21.57 (33.47)    17:55.53 (33.96)
       18:28.59 (33.06)
 13 Herman, Payton            15 MOON-AM             18:51.66   18:33.94  
                  28.94     1:01.10 (32.16)     1:33.96 (32.86)     2:07.10 (33.14)
        2:40.59 (33.49)     3:14.10 (33.51)     3:47.50 (33.40)     4:21.25 (33.75)
        4:54.86 (33.61)     5:28.70 (33.84)     6:02.56 (33.86)     6:36.39 (33.83)
        7:10.29 (33.90)     7:44.12 (33.83)     8:18.28 (34.16)     8:52.22 (33.94)
        9:26.85 (34.63)    10:00.77 (33.92)    10:34.84 (34.07)    11:09.38 (34.54)
       11:43.53 (34.15)    12:17.79 (34.26)    12:51.99 (34.20)    13:26.01 (34.02)
       14:00.61 (34.60)    14:35.05 (34.44)    15:09.71 (34.66)    15:44.04 (34.33)
       16:18.49 (34.45)    16:52.76 (34.27)    17:27.08 (34.32)    18:00.82 (33.74)
       18:33.94 (33.12)
 14 Dietz, Audrey             17 LESD-LE             18:05.20   18:34.34  
                  29.72     1:02.90 (33.18)     1:37.05 (34.15)     2:10.92 (33.87)
        2:44.91 (33.99)     3:19.18 (34.27)     3:52.93 (33.75)     4:27.32 (34.39)
        5:01.11 (33.79)     5:34.94 (33.83)     6:08.96 (34.02)     6:42.94 (33.98)
        7:16.94 (34.00)     7:51.01 (34.07)     8:25.01 (34.00)     8:59.06 (34.05)
        9:33.06 (34.00)    10:07.23 (34.17)    10:41.57 (34.34)    11:15.63 (34.06)
       11:49.67 (34.04)    12:23.95 (34.28)    12:57.78 (33.83)    13:31.66 (33.88)
       14:05.72 (34.06)    14:39.64 (33.92)    15:13.72 (34.08)    15:47.58 (33.86)
       16:21.53 (33.95)    16:55.15 (33.62)    17:28.49 (33.34)    18:02.12 (33.63)
       18:34.34 (32.22)
 15 Newcamp, Brigid           17 KW-AM               18:35.86   18:52.00  
                  28.18       59.49 (31.31)     1:31.92 (32.43)     2:04.91 (32.99)
        2:38.27 (33.36)     3:11.93 (33.66)     3:45.90 (33.97)     4:20.15 (34.25)
        4:54.81 (34.66)     5:29.20 (34.39)     6:03.82 (34.62)     6:38.59 (34.77)
        7:13.60 (35.01)     7:48.35 (34.75)     8:23.53 (35.18)     8:58.62 (35.09)
        9:33.49 (34.87)    10:08.50 (35.01)    10:43.71 (35.21)    11:18.70 (34.99)
       11:53.76 (35.06)    12:28.90 (35.14)    13:03.97 (35.07)    13:39.04 (35.07)
       14:14.30 (35.26)    14:49.39 (35.09)    15:24.32 (34.93)    15:59.50 (35.18)
       16:34.50 (35.00)    17:09.28 (34.78)    17:43.95 (34.67)    18:18.47 (34.52)
       18:52.00 (33.53)
 16 Fibbi, Rachel             13 PEAQ-AM             19:02.36   18:52.41  
                  29.86     1:03.37 (33.51)     1:37.42 (34.05)     2:11.95 (34.53)
        2:46.31 (34.36)     3:20.71 (34.40)     3:55.07 (34.36)     4:29.75 (34.68)
        5:03.90 (34.15)     5:38.39 (34.49)     6:13.53 (35.14)     6:47.83 (34.30)
        7:22.22 (34.39)     7:56.18 (33.96)     8:30.19 (34.01)     9:04.68 (34.49)
        9:39.30 (34.62)    10:13.34 (34.04)    10:47.95 (34.61)    11:22.10 (34.15)
       11:56.88 (34.78)    12:31.78 (34.90)    13:05.77 (33.99)    13:40.32 (34.55)
       14:15.07 (34.75)    14:50.10 (35.03)    15:24.73 (34.63)    15:58.99 (34.26)
       16:33.75 (34.76)    17:08.76 (35.01)    17:43.88 (35.12)    18:18.47 (34.59)
       18:52.41 (33.94)
 17 Wilson, Cassidy           17 GTAC-OH             19:00.46   19:00.35  
                  29.80     1:02.89 (33.09)     1:36.76 (33.87)     2:10.76 (34.00)
        2:44.89 (34.13)     3:18.60 (33.71)     3:52.65 (34.05)     4:26.78 (34.13)
        5:01.16 (34.38)     5:35.33 (34.17)     6:09.56 (34.23)     6:44.06 (34.50)
        7:18.56 (34.50)     7:53.17 (34.61)     8:28.52 (35.35)     9:03.39 (34.87)
        9:38.60 (35.21)    10:13.64 (35.04)    10:48.80 (35.16)    11:24.26 (35.46)
       11:58.83 (34.57)    12:33.98 (35.15)    13:10.00 (36.02)    13:45.22 (35.22)
       14:21.94 (36.72)    14:57.13 (35.19)    15:32.54 (35.41)    16:08.45 (35.91)
       16:42.60 (34.15)    17:17.03 (34.43)    17:51.72 (34.69)    18:26.58 (34.86)
       19:00.35 (33.77)
 18 Grimenstein, Anna         17 PEAQ-AM             18:47.27   19:02.86  
                  29.81     1:02.29 (32.48)     1:36.16 (33.87)     2:10.27 (34.11)
        2:44.69 (34.42)     3:19.05 (34.36)     3:53.60 (34.55)     4:28.15 (34.55)
        5:02.79 (34.64)     5:37.33 (34.54)     6:11.98 (34.65)     6:46.83 (34.85)
        7:21.57 (34.74)     7:56.35 (34.78)     8:31.55 (35.20)     9:06.55 (35.00)
        9:41.52 (34.97)    10:16.52 (35.00)    10:51.91 (35.39)    11:26.67 (34.76)
       12:01.89 (35.22)    12:36.84 (34.95)    13:12.19 (35.35)    13:47.77 (35.58)
       14:23.26 (35.49)    14:58.41 (35.15)    15:33.69 (35.28)    16:09.09 (35.40)
       16:44.19 (35.10)    17:19.44 (35.25)    17:54.47 (35.03)    18:29.26 (34.79)
       19:02.86 (33.60)
 19 Petersen, Maggie          14 MRST-LE             18:57.44   19:08.37  
                  30.83     1:03.99 (33.16)     1:38.01 (34.02)     2:12.14 (34.13)
        2:46.42 (34.28)     3:20.93 (34.51)     3:55.29 (34.36)     4:29.70 (34.41)
        5:04.30 (34.60)     5:38.95 (34.65)     6:13.59 (34.64)     6:48.44 (34.85)
        7:23.29 (34.85)     7:58.14 (34.85)     8:33.52 (35.38)     9:08.74 (35.22)
        9:43.95 (35.21)    10:19.10 (35.15)    10:54.05 (34.95)    11:29.20 (35.15)
       12:04.37 (35.17)    12:39.73 (35.36)    13:14.98 (35.25)    13:50.60 (35.62)
       14:25.96 (35.36)    15:01.19 (35.23)    15:36.37 (35.18)    16:11.90 (35.53)
       16:47.62 (35.72)    17:23.53 (35.91)    17:58.78 (35.25)    18:33.94 (35.16)
       19:08.37 (34.43)
 20 Silcox, Abby              15 HEAT-LE             18:34.35   19:14.34  
                  30.81     1:04.73 (33.92)     1:39.41 (34.68)     2:14.40 (34.99)
        2:49.30 (34.90)     3:24.06 (34.76)     3:59.14 (35.08)     4:34.07 (34.93)
        5:09.36 (35.29)     5:44.38 (35.02)     6:19.97 (35.59)     6:55.16 (35.19)
        7:30.56 (35.40)     8:05.72 (35.16)     8:41.00 (35.28)     9:15.98 (34.98)
        9:51.15 (35.17)    10:26.33 (35.18)    11:01.58 (35.25)    11:37.06 (35.48)
       12:12.34 (35.28)    12:47.76 (35.42)    13:23.25 (35.49)    13:59.14 (35.89)
       14:34.44 (35.30)    15:09.82 (35.38)    15:45.05 (35.23)    16:20.16 (35.11)
       16:55.74 (35.58)    17:30.79 (35.05)    18:05.80 (35.01)    18:40.77 (34.97)
       19:14.34 (33.57)
 21 Markowski, Taylor         13 LESD-LE             18:37.38   19:28.29  
                  30.67     1:04.65 (33.98)     1:39.36 (34.71)     2:14.35 (34.99)
        2:49.39 (35.04)     3:24.92 (35.53)     4:00.75 (35.83)     4:35.69 (34.94)
        5:10.80 (35.11)     5:46.08 (35.28)     6:21.47 (35.39)     6:57.88 (36.41)
        7:34.15 (36.27)     8:09.40 (35.25)     8:44.89 (35.49)     9:20.67 (35.78)
        9:55.99 (35.32)    10:32.41 (36.42)    11:07.76 (35.35)    11:43.17 (35.41)
       12:19.11 (35.94)    12:54.68 (35.57)    13:30.54 (35.86)    14:06.30 (35.76)
       14:42.33 (36.03)    15:19.14 (36.81)    15:55.27 (36.13)    16:30.60 (35.33)
       17:07.04 (36.44)    17:43.01 (35.97)    18:18.84 (35.83)    18:54.02 (35.18)
       19:28.29 (34.27)
 22 Koerwitz, Celeste         16 GLSS-LE             18:14.75   19:30.74  
                  30.27     1:03.75 (33.48)     1:38.63 (34.88)     2:13.43 (34.80)
        2:48.07 (34.64)     3:23.42 (35.35)     3:58.27 (34.85)     4:33.64 (35.37)
        5:08.51 (34.87)     5:43.90 (35.39)     6:17.36 (33.46)     6:52.70 (35.34)
        7:28.26 (35.56)     8:04.23 (35.97)     8:40.22 (35.99)     9:16.31 (36.09)
        9:52.46 (36.15)    10:27.98 (35.52)    11:03.80 (35.82)    11:39.66 (35.86)
       12:16.39 (36.73)    12:52.63 (36.24)    13:29.25 (36.62)    14:05.69 (36.44)
       14:42.66 (36.97)    15:19.99 (37.33)    15:56.04 (36.05)    16:32.37 (36.33)
       17:08.56 (36.19)    17:45.03 (36.47)    18:21.05 (36.02)    18:56.21 (35.16)
       19:30.74 (34.53)
 23 Smeltzer, Lizzie          15 NAC-AM              18:49.51   19:39.42  
                  29.94     1:02.44 (32.50)     1:36.05 (33.61)     2:10.02 (33.97)
        2:44.22 (34.20)     3:18.41 (34.19)     3:52.79 (34.38)     4:27.88 (35.09)
        5:03.10 (35.22)     5:38.62 (35.52)     6:14.29 (35.67)     6:50.42 (36.13)
        7:26.59 (36.17)     8:02.59 (36.00)     8:39.02 (36.43)     9:15.10 (36.08)
        9:51.61 (36.51)    10:28.34 (36.73)    11:05.11 (36.77)    11:41.98 (36.87)
       12:18.90 (36.92)    12:55.97 (37.07)    13:32.97 (37.00)    14:09.84 (36.87)
       14:46.96 (37.12)    15:23.54 (36.58)    16:00.40 (36.86)    16:37.19 (36.79)
       17:13.81 (36.62)    17:50.88 (37.07)    18:27.31 (36.43)    19:03.48 (36.17)
       19:39.42 (35.94)
 24 Petro, Katie              17 LESD-LE             18:57.62   22:05.86  
                  33.94     1:12.36 (38.42)     1:51.79 (39.43)     2:31.84 (40.05)
        3:11.89 (40.05)     3:51.97 (40.08)     4:32.32 (40.35)     5:13.46 (41.14)
        5:54.18 (40.72)     6:34.64 (40.46)     7:15.27 (40.63)     7:55.78 (40.51)
        8:36.29 (40.51)     9:16.76 (40.47)     9:57.54 (40.78)    10:38.19 (40.65)
       11:19.01 (40.82)    11:59.23 (40.22)    12:39.95 (40.72)    13:20.65 (40.70)
       14:00.84 (40.19)    14:41.39 (40.55)    15:21.79 (40.40)    16:02.06 (40.27)
       16:42.26 (40.20)    17:22.71 (40.45)    18:03.29 (40.58)    18:43.74 (40.45)
       19:23.90 (40.16)    20:04.63 (40.73)    20:45.30 (40.67)    21:26.29 (40.99)
       22:05.86 (39.57)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cox, Chloe                12 UN-LE                     NT      33.80  
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.61        2014 Jacquelyn Du, ANSC-AM                        
        Pool: * 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilson, Ella              15 ULESD-LE                  NT      58.66  
                  28.84       58.66 (29.82)                                        
  2 Wells, Kate               15 NHA-AM                    NT    1:10.13  
                  34.34     1:10.13 (35.79)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.61        2014 Jacquelyn Du, ANSC-AM                        
        Pool: * 52.45        2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buerger, Torie            15 ANSC-AM                55.57      56.17   11  
                  27.74       56.17 (28.43)                                        
  2 McFarland, Chris          17 STRS-LE                56.99      56.62    9  
                  27.19       56.62 (29.43)                                        
  3 Homoki, Jordyn            15 SWIM-LE                55.60      57.45    8  
                  27.79       57.45 (29.66)                                        
  4 Tiskus, Ellie             16 UN-AM                  58.30      57.65    7  
                  28.01       57.65 (29.64)                                        
  5 Clough, Maggie            15 CY-OH                  56.81      57.67    6  
                  27.90       57.67 (29.77)                                        
  6 Ross, Leia                16 URXA-AM                57.95      57.83    5  
                  27.99       57.83 (29.84)                                        
  7 Livingston, Olivia        15 JCCS-AM                57.86      58.13    4  
                  28.61       58.13 (29.52)                                        
  8 Gilson, Ella              15 ULESD-LE               57.67      58.78    3  
                  28.71       58.78 (30.07)                                        
  9 Matheny, Abby             17 PEAQ-AM                57.52      58.82    2  
                  29.15       58.82 (29.67)                                        
 10 Miklus, Morgan            16 LESD-LE                57.00      58.92    1  
                  28.52       58.92 (30.40)                                        
 11 Bennett, Sarah            16 GO-LE                  59.60      59.07  
                  28.40       59.07 (30.67)                                        
 12 Hart, Bainon              16 LESD-LE                59.17      59.24  
                  29.44       59.24 (29.80)                                        
 12 Detwiler, Tatum           16 BVSC-AM                57.77      59.24  
                  28.73       59.24 (30.51)                                        
 14 Borrow, Emma              17 LESD-LE                58.70      59.26  
                  29.37       59.26 (29.89)                                        
 15 Field, Anita              19 LESD-LE              1:02.11      59.35  
                  28.78       59.35 (30.57)                                        
 16 Kelly, Maddy              15 LSSC-LE                57.79      59.45  
                  28.41       59.45 (31.04)                                        
 17 Gaudiani, Rose            15 GLSS-LE                58.90      59.47  
                  28.61       59.47 (30.86)                                        
 18 Siddoway, Karen           16 PEAQ-AM                56.81      59.49  
                  29.00       59.49 (30.49)                                        
 19 Wilson, Allyson           17 CY-OH                  59.56      59.72  
                  29.02       59.72 (30.70)                                        
 20 Ward, Trinity             16 MLAC-AM                56.86      59.81  
                  29.05       59.81 (30.76)                                        
 21 Lauther, Madeline         17 MERC-MA                58.61      59.89  
                  28.74       59.89 (31.15)                                        
 22 Connors, Lauren           17 PEAQ-AM                57.80      59.91  
                  28.89       59.91 (31.02)                                        
 23 Pentrack, Emma            16 WAAC-AM                58.61    1:00.26  
                  28.83     1:00.26 (31.43)                                        
 24 Steffey, Emily            16 GLSS-LE                58.96    1:00.28  
                  29.31     1:00.28 (30.97)                                        
 25 Ferrante, Gianna          16 GLSS-LE                59.24    1:00.29  
                  29.61     1:00.29 (30.68)                                        
 26 Beyerl, Mia               17 MLAC-AM              1:00.31    1:00.41  
                  29.41     1:00.41 (31.00)                                        
 27 McGrath, Lila             16 ANSC-AM              1:00.93    1:00.63  
                  29.82     1:00.63 (30.81)                                        
 28 Cappabianca, Giovanna     16 HEAT-LE                58.03    1:00.64  
                  29.32     1:00.64 (31.32)                                        
 28 Connors, Taylor           15 PEAQ-AM              1:01.14    1:00.64  
                  29.29     1:00.64 (31.35)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Cassidy          15 PTSC-AM              1:02.83    1:00.65  
                  29.23     1:00.65 (31.42)                                        
 31 Howell, Sydney            17 USC-LE               1:03.34    1:00.77  
                  28.89     1:00.77 (31.88)                                        
 32 Chelovitz, Molly          17 FAST-LE              1:00.01    1:00.86  
                  29.53     1:00.86 (31.33)                                        
 33 Robb, Jamyson             15 CCS-LE               1:02.67    1:00.93  
                  29.85     1:00.93 (31.08)                                        
 34 Duncan, Abbie             16 MLAC-AM                59.96    1:00.94  
                  29.56     1:00.94 (31.38)                                        
 35 Attewell, Stefani         16 NEON-LE              1:01.33    1:01.01  
                  29.63     1:01.01 (31.38)                                        
 36 Spencer, Jordyn           17 SWIM-LE                59.80    1:01.11  
                  29.07     1:01.11 (32.04)                                        
 37 Martin, Dolores           17 CSI-LE               1:01.77    1:01.24  
                  29.59     1:01.24 (31.65)                                        
 38 Sylvan, Lena              15 LESD-LE                59.27    1:01.34  
                  29.63     1:01.34 (31.71)                                        
 39 Niksic, Amila             16 TPIT-AM              1:00.81    1:01.42  
                  29.96     1:01.42 (31.46)                                        
 40 Sipple, Stephanie         17 URXA-AM              1:01.09    1:01.44  
                  29.83     1:01.44 (31.61)                                        
 41 Schuld, Morgan            16 LSSC-LE              1:00.73    1:01.50  
                  30.17     1:01.50 (31.33)                                        
 42 Ramey, Abbie              16 TPIT-AM              1:01.51    1:01.60  
                  30.10     1:01.60 (31.50)                                        
 43 Muro, Hannah              16 FAST-AM              1:00.05    1:01.66  
                  29.77     1:01.66 (31.89)                                        
 44 Morrissey, Emily          15 NAC-AM                 58.49    1:01.73  
                  29.95     1:01.73 (31.78)                                        
 45 Harkins, Jordan           16 CY-OH                  59.93    1:01.78  
                  29.94     1:01.78 (31.84)                                        
 46 Hannan, Maddie            16 HEAT-LE              1:00.31    1:01.89  
                  30.54     1:01.89 (31.35)                                        
 47 Perry, Maggie             16 USC-LE                    NT    1:01.98  
                  29.74     1:01.98 (32.24)                                        
 48 Gackenbach, Grace         16 KW-AM                1:02.75    1:01.99  
                  30.69     1:01.99 (31.30)                                        
 49 Baber, Corinne            18 CY-OH                  58.97    1:02.03  
                  29.97     1:02.03 (32.06)                                        
 50 Dorish, Maddie            15 MLAC-AM              1:01.54    1:02.21  
                  30.10     1:02.21 (32.11)                                        
 51 Wilson, Cassidy           17 GTAC-OH              1:01.74    1:02.22  
                  30.05     1:02.22 (32.17)                                        
 52 Tarbuck, Natalie          16 RYD-LE               1:02.83    1:02.24  
                  30.65     1:02.24 (31.59)                                        
 53 Shaffer, Olivia           18 PEAQ-AM              1:03.46    1:02.35  
                  31.01     1:02.35 (31.34)                                        
 54 Doncevic, Sarah           15 MOON-AM              1:02.56    1:02.58  
                  30.42     1:02.58 (32.16)                                        
 55 Songer, Madeleine         17 UN-LE                1:01.08    1:02.64  
                  30.62     1:02.64 (32.02)                                        
 56 Joll, Bri                 17 NHA-AM               1:03.59    1:02.67  
                  29.78     1:02.67 (32.89)                                        
 57 Guilfoyle, Emilia         15 LSSC-LE              1:03.87    1:02.70  
                  30.39     1:02.70 (32.31)                                        
 58 Mihm, Kristine            18 ANSC-AM                59.87    1:02.71  
                  31.09     1:02.71 (31.62)                                        
 59 DiRenzo, Gia              16 PS-LE                1:01.49    1:02.84  
                  29.95     1:02.84 (32.89)                                        
 60 Franklin, Molly           17 VSC-LE               1:00.23    1:02.96  
                  30.63     1:02.96 (32.33)                                        
 61 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 SVSC-AM              1:02.56    1:03.05  
                  30.87     1:03.05 (32.18)                                        
 62 Clark, Ariana             17 KW-AM                1:03.17    1:03.14  
                  30.74     1:03.14 (32.40)                                        
 63 Harvill, Samantha         17 JCCS-AM              1:04.29    1:03.15  
                  30.32     1:03.15 (32.83)                                        
 64 Jackson, Rylee            17 GLAC-AM              1:02.01    1:03.25  
                  30.31     1:03.25 (32.94)                                        
 65 Lehman, Alicia            16 MLAC-AM              1:04.64    1:03.32  
                  31.26     1:03.32 (32.06)                                        
 66 Wright, Caroline          15 PEAQ-AM              1:04.02    1:03.45  
                  31.15     1:03.45 (32.30)                                        
 67 Schlick, Marleah          17 SVSC-AM                59.32    1:03.48  
                  30.94     1:03.48 (32.54)                                        
 68 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     16 LESD-LE              1:05.15    1:03.52  
                  31.77     1:03.52 (31.75)                                        
 69 Sindhi, Megan             17 JCCS-AM              1:01.51    1:03.60  
                  30.16     1:03.60 (33.44)                                        
 70 Rohal, Olivia             16 WAAC-AM              1:03.33    1:03.77  
                  30.98     1:03.77 (32.79)                                        
 71 Weber, Rachel             15 RYD-LE               1:02.69    1:03.98  
                  31.25     1:03.98 (32.73)                                        
 72 Hynd, Meadow              16 GLSS-LE                59.17    1:04.22  
                  31.19     1:04.22 (33.03)                                        
 73 DiVito, Jen               16 MOON-AM              1:04.52    1:04.29  
                  30.95     1:04.29 (33.34)                                        
 74 Archer, Lillie            16 MOON-AM                   NT    1:04.42  
                  31.24     1:04.42 (33.18)                                        
 75 Loring, Gabrielle         16 HEAT-LE              1:01.03    1:04.43  
                  31.69     1:04.43 (32.74)                                        
 75 Arn, Macy                 16 SPY-OH                 59.33    1:04.43  
                  31.54     1:04.43 (32.89)                                        
 77 Casterline, Chloe         17 LSSC-LE              1:06.85    1:04.62  
                  31.72     1:04.62 (32.90)                                        
 78 McClintock, Kayla         17 PTSC-AM              1:03.48    1:04.75  
                  31.23     1:04.75 (33.52)                                        
 79 Dynda, Molly              15 GTAC-OH              1:01.22    1:04.83  
                  31.62     1:04.83 (33.21)                                        
 80 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              1:04.62    1:05.07  
                  31.92     1:05.07 (33.15)                                        
 81 Stevens, Sarah            16 SVSC-AM              1:06.30    1:05.12  
                  31.67     1:05.12 (33.45)                                        
 82 Ericksen, Avery           16 CY-OH                1:06.59    1:05.26  
                  31.80     1:05.26 (33.46)                                        
 82 McClain, Kaelyn           15 NAC-AM               1:03.71    1:05.26  
                  31.63     1:05.26 (33.63)                                        
 84 Covetta, Marissa          17 LESD-LE              1:04.29    1:05.30  
                  31.84     1:05.30 (33.46)                                        
 85 Ingalls, Erin             16 LESD-LE              1:05.42    1:05.31  
                  32.05     1:05.31 (33.26)                                        
 85 Seballos, Rhalena         18 CSI-LE               1:03.95    1:05.31  
                  31.43     1:05.31 (33.88)                                        
 87 McDyer, Libby             16 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:05.34  
                  32.45     1:05.34 (32.89)                                        
 87 Kennedy, Rachel           16 WAAC-AM              1:02.82    1:05.34  
                  31.40     1:05.34 (33.94)                                        
 89 Howell, Marley            17 MLAC-AM              1:01.71    1:05.42  
                  31.43     1:05.42 (33.99)                                        
 90 Schuler, Sydney           16 PS-LE                1:03.58    1:05.46  
                  31.41     1:05.46 (34.05)                                        
 91 Halapchuk, Rachel         16 TPIT-AM              1:03.32    1:05.55  
                  31.16     1:05.55 (34.39)                                        
 92 Ehlers, Caroline          16 CCS-LE                    NT    1:05.62  
                  32.60     1:05.62 (33.02)                                        
 93 Barnett, Lauren           16 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:05.63  
                  31.36     1:05.63 (34.27)                                        
 94 Hack, Sarah               17 GTAC-OH                59.97    1:05.83  
                  32.10     1:05.83 (33.73)                                        
 95 Vollmer, Elizabeth        16 WAAC-AM              1:03.56    1:05.94  
                  32.71     1:05.94 (33.23)                                        
 96 Kahn, Emily               17 SWIM-LE              1:03.70    1:05.95  
                  31.54     1:05.95 (34.41)                                        
 97 Bare, Libby               15 GLSS-LE              1:03.39    1:06.07  
                  32.51     1:06.07 (33.56)                                        
 98 LaGard, Eva               16 WAAC-AM              1:02.12    1:06.47  
                  32.07     1:06.47 (34.40)                                        
 98 Gadd, Shaelyn             15 SWIM-LE              1:06.79    1:06.47  
                  32.38     1:06.47 (34.09)                                        
100 Morris, Edie              16 SPY-OH               1:02.96    1:06.59  
                  32.33     1:06.59 (34.26)                                        
101 Ryan, Grace               15 LSSC-LE              1:02.28    1:06.83  
                  32.11     1:06.83 (34.72)                                        
102 Mazzoli, Lydia            16 LESD-LE              1:04.29    1:07.00  
                  33.10     1:07.00 (33.90)                                        
103 Tekelenburg, Emily        16 SVSC-AM              1:04.56    1:07.20  
                  33.12     1:07.20 (34.08)                                        
104 Bartos, Katelyn           17 CWW-LE               1:04.41    1:07.36  
                  32.71     1:07.36 (34.65)                                        
105 Johnson, Julia            15 LESD-LE              1:04.21    1:07.47  
                  33.50     1:07.47 (33.97)                                        
106 Monroe, Lucy              15 CY-OH                1:04.10    1:07.55  
                  32.60     1:07.55 (34.95)                                        
107 Arn, Becca                17 LESD-LE              1:04.35    1:07.81  
                  33.25     1:07.81 (34.56)                                        
108 Turi, Danielle            15 LESD-LE              1:04.40    1:07.86  
                  32.97     1:07.86 (34.89)                                        
109 Kight, Catherine          17 GTAC-OH              1:01.69    1:08.14  
                  33.05     1:08.14 (35.09)                                        
110 Marnell, Nicole           16 ANSC-AM              1:04.00    1:08.47  
                  33.36     1:08.47 (35.11)                                        
111 Shackelford, Paige        15 CFYN-LE              1:04.51    1:08.55  
                  33.26     1:08.55 (35.29)                                        
112 Valenza, Grace            15 GLSS-LE              1:05.18    1:08.66  
                  33.62     1:08.66 (35.04)                                        
112 Baith, Jordan             15 FAST-LE              1:03.23    1:08.66  
                  32.99     1:08.66 (35.67)                                        
114 Metzger, Kelly            16 GTAC-OH                   NT    1:08.97  
                  32.82     1:08.97 (36.15)                                        
115 Chiappetta, Genevieve     16 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:08.99  
                  33.38     1:08.99 (35.61)                                        
116 Ponzio, Abi               17 GTAC-OH              1:02.20    1:09.15  
                  33.28     1:09.15 (35.87)                                        
117 Cupp, Charlotte           15 LESD-LE              1:04.04    1:09.68  
                  33.20     1:09.68 (36.48)                                        
118 Szuhay, Sierra            15 LESD-LE              1:04.22    1:11.41  
                  34.10     1:11.41 (37.31)                                        
119 Koerwitz, Celeste         16 GLSS-LE              1:04.60    1:12.28  
                  35.90     1:12.28 (36.38)                                        
120 Como, Colleen             17 LESD-LE              1:04.21    1:13.89  
                  35.69     1:13.89 (38.20)                                        
121 Gachette, Melhea          15 VELO-NI                   NT    1:21.01  
                  39.02     1:21.01 (41.99)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.61        2014 Jacquelyn Du, ANSC-AM                        
        Pool: * 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kunkle, Paige             10 FAST-AM                   NT    1:18.34  
                  38.26     1:18.34 (40.08)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:59.95        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                      
        Pool: * 1:55.57   3/15/2014 Caroline Arakelian, Queens (NC)            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flatley, Mikel            16 PS-LE                     NT    2:27.85  
                  34.22     1:12.15 (37.93)     1:50.77 (38.62)     2:27.85 (37.08)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:59.95        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                      
        Pool: * 1:55.57        2014 Caroline Arakelian, Queens (NC)            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hetrick, Paige            15 UN-NI                2:02.97    1:58.03!  11  
                  27.36       57.17 (29.81)     1:27.70 (30.53)     1:58.03 (30.33)
  2 Buerger, Torie            15 ANSC-AM              2:02.47    2:01.41    9  
                  28.86       59.29 (30.43)     1:29.71 (30.42)     2:01.41 (31.70)
  3 McCormick, Paige          15 HEAT-LE              2:07.47    2:02.71    8  
                  29.60     1:00.36 (30.76)     1:31.76 (31.40)     2:02.71 (30.95)
  4 Clough, Maggie            15 CY-OH                2:01.63    2:05.16    7  
                  28.48       59.66 (31.18)     1:32.81 (33.15)     2:05.16 (32.35)
  5 Borrow, Emma              17 LESD-LE              2:08.14    2:05.22    6  
                  30.22     1:01.51 (31.29)     1:33.32 (31.81)     2:05.22 (31.90)
  6 Matheny, Abby             17 PEAQ-AM              2:04.79    2:05.77    5  
                  29.79     1:01.33 (31.54)     1:33.46 (32.13)     2:05.77 (32.31)
  7 Ross, Leia                16 URXA-AM              2:05.67    2:06.66    4  
                  28.84     1:00.25 (31.41)     1:33.24 (32.99)     2:06.66 (33.42)
  8 Livingston, Olivia        15 JCCS-AM              2:07.65    2:07.49    3  
                  30.02     1:02.34 (32.32)     1:35.28 (32.94)     2:07.49 (32.21)
  9 Morrissey, Emily          15 NAC-AM               2:09.66    2:08.62    2  
                  30.07     1:02.49 (32.42)     1:35.74 (33.25)     2:08.62 (32.88)
 10 Wilson, Allyson           17 CY-OH                2:08.41    2:09.01    1  
                  29.81     1:02.44 (32.63)     1:35.56 (33.12)     2:09.01 (33.45)
B - Final
 11 Gilson, Ella              15 ULESD-LE             2:11.93    2:07.26  
                  29.18     1:00.91 (31.73)     1:34.06 (33.15)     2:07.26 (33.20)
 12 Siddoway, Karen           16 PEAQ-AM              2:10.68    2:08.12  
                  30.47     1:02.56 (32.09)     1:35.49 (32.93)     2:08.12 (32.63)
 13 Miklus, Morgan            16 LESD-LE              2:10.40    2:08.65  
                  29.18     1:01.50 (32.32)     1:34.44 (32.94)     2:08.65 (34.21)
 14 Bennett, Sarah            16 GO-LE                2:11.56    2:08.98  
                  30.64     1:03.67 (33.03)     1:36.55 (32.88)     2:08.98 (32.43)
 15 Field, Anita              19 LESD-LE              2:10.96    2:10.11  
                  28.91     1:01.76 (32.85)     1:35.86 (34.10)     2:10.11 (34.25)
 16 Dyer, Madeline            16 FAST-LE              2:11.08    2:10.49  
                  30.58     1:03.58 (33.00)     1:37.07 (33.49)     2:10.49 (33.42)
 17 Gackenbach, Grace         16 KW-AM                2:11.99    2:10.51  
                  30.90     1:03.99 (33.09)     1:37.81 (33.82)     2:10.51 (32.70)
 18 Beyerl, Mia               17 MLAC-AM              2:11.36    2:11.17  
                  29.96     1:02.54 (32.58)     1:36.88 (34.34)     2:11.17 (34.29)
 19 Tarbuck, Natalie          16 RYD-LE               2:12.44    2:11.66  
                  30.76     1:03.68 (32.92)     1:37.29 (33.61)     2:11.66 (34.37)
 20 McGrath, Lila             16 ANSC-AM              2:12.54    2:11.95  
                  31.04     1:04.44 (33.40)     1:38.31 (33.87)     2:11.95 (33.64)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:59.95        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                      
        Pool: * 1:55.57   3/15/2014 Caroline Arakelian, Queens (NC)            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sterlitz, Amara           10 FAST-AM                   NT    2:40.27  
                  38.30     1:19.63 (41.33)     2:00.66 (41.03)     2:40.27 (39.61)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:59.95        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                      
        Pool: * 1:55.57        2014 Caroline Arakelian, Queens (NC)            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clough, Maggie            15 CY-OH                2:02.03    2:01.63  
                  28.57       59.01 (30.44)     1:30.27 (31.26)     2:01.63 (31.36)
  2 Buerger, Torie            15 ANSC-AM              2:03.08    2:02.47  
                  29.28       59.97 (30.69)     1:30.84 (30.87)     2:02.47 (31.63)
  3 Hetrick, Paige            15 UN-NI                1:56.50    2:02.97  
                  28.54       59.80 (31.26)     1:31.48 (31.68)     2:02.97 (31.49)
  4 Matheny, Abby             17 PEAQ-AM              2:02.39    2:04.79  
                  30.01     1:01.47 (31.46)     1:33.20 (31.73)     2:04.79 (31.59)
  5 Ross, Leia                16 URXA-AM              2:05.15    2:05.67  
                  29.18     1:00.33 (31.15)     1:33.19 (32.86)     2:05.67 (32.48)
  6 McCormick, Paige          15 HEAT-LE              2:01.03    2:07.47  
                  30.72     1:02.67 (31.95)     1:35.24 (32.57)     2:07.47 (32.23)
  7 Livingston, Olivia        15 JCCS-AM              2:10.58    2:07.65  
                  30.55     1:03.37 (32.82)     1:35.98 (32.61)     2:07.65 (31.67)
  8 Borrow, Emma              17 LESD-LE              2:09.03    2:08.14  
                  31.01     1:04.04 (33.03)     1:36.37 (32.33)     2:08.14 (31.77)
  9 Wilson, Allyson           17 CY-OH                2:08.81    2:08.41  
                  30.95     1:04.06 (33.11)     1:36.52 (32.46)     2:08.41 (31.89)
 10 Morrissey, Emily          15 NAC-AM               2:07.39    2:09.66  
                  30.27     1:02.67 (32.40)     1:36.56 (33.89)     2:09.66 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miklus, Morgan            16 LESD-LE              2:13.29    2:10.40  
                  30.88     1:03.60 (32.72)     1:37.43 (33.83)     2:10.40 (32.97)
 12 Siddoway, Karen           16 PEAQ-AM              2:14.31    2:10.68  
                  30.96     1:03.39 (32.43)     1:36.84 (33.45)     2:10.68 (33.84)
 13 Field, Anita              19 LESD-LE              2:10.11    2:10.96  
                  29.55     1:02.22 (32.67)     1:35.93 (33.71)     2:10.96 (35.03)
 14 Dyer, Madeline            16 FAST-LE              2:17.34    2:11.08  
                  31.00     1:03.97 (32.97)     1:37.44 (33.47)     2:11.08 (33.64)
 15 Beyerl, Mia               17 MLAC-AM              2:10.91    2:11.36  
                  31.02     1:04.15 (33.13)     1:37.91 (33.76)     2:11.36 (33.45)
 16 Bennett, Sarah            16 GO-LE                2:10.80    2:11.56  
                  30.85     1:04.32 (33.47)     1:38.08 (33.76)     2:11.56 (33.48)
 17 Gilson, Ella              15 ULESD-LE             2:06.54    2:11.93  
                  30.69     1:03.73 (33.04)     1:37.74 (34.01)     2:11.93 (34.19)
 18 Gackenbach, Grace         16 KW-AM                2:11.58    2:11.99  
                  31.06     1:04.37 (33.31)     1:38.77 (34.40)     2:11.99 (33.22)
 19 Tarbuck, Natalie          16 RYD-LE               2:13.04    2:12.44  
                  31.35     1:04.45 (33.10)     1:38.49 (34.04)     2:12.44 (33.95)
 20 McGrath, Lila             16 ANSC-AM              2:12.08    2:12.54  
                  31.94     1:05.40 (33.46)     1:39.10 (33.70)     2:12.54 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Muro, Hannah              16 FAST-AM              2:12.81    2:13.17  
                  31.72     1:05.40 (33.68)     1:39.49 (34.09)     2:13.17 (33.68)
 22 Duncan, Abbie             16 MLAC-AM              2:16.94    2:13.39  
                  31.19     1:05.69 (34.50)     1:40.36 (34.67)     2:13.39 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Schuld, Morgan            16 LSSC-LE              2:07.88    2:13.52  
                  31.73     1:05.32 (33.59)     1:39.56 (34.24)     2:13.52 (33.96)
 24 Sylvan, Lena              15 LESD-LE              2:09.88    2:13.79  
                  31.70     1:05.29 (33.59)     1:39.61 (34.32)     2:13.79 (34.18)
 25 Harkins, Jordan           16 CY-OH                2:14.21    2:14.58  
                  31.72     1:05.76 (34.04)     1:40.14 (34.38)     2:14.58 (34.44)
 26 Niksic, Amila             16 TPIT-AM              2:14.62    2:14.60  
                  32.13     1:06.70 (34.57)     1:40.68 (33.98)     2:14.60 (33.92)
 27 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 SVSC-AM              2:12.68    2:14.73  
                  32.12     1:05.81 (33.69)     1:40.40 (34.59)     2:14.73 (34.33)
 28 Weber, Rachel             15 RYD-LE               2:17.06    2:14.76  
                  32.01     1:05.37 (33.36)     1:40.04 (34.67)     2:14.76 (34.72)
 29 Wilson, Cassidy           17 GTAC-OH              2:12.47    2:14.83  
                  32.13     1:05.98 (33.85)     1:40.48 (34.50)     2:14.83 (34.35)
 30 Conte, Maya               16 CSI-LE               2:13.48    2:15.00  
                  31.27     1:04.98 (33.71)     1:40.28 (35.30)     2:15.00 (34.72)
 31 Pentrack, Emma            16 WAAC-AM              2:11.11    2:15.03  
                  31.79     1:05.89 (34.10)     1:40.33 (34.44)     2:15.03 (34.70)
 32 Connors, Lauren           17 PEAQ-AM              2:13.08    2:15.06  
                  31.01     1:04.86 (33.85)     1:40.42 (35.56)     2:15.06 (34.64)
 33 Howell, Sydney            17 USC-LE               2:20.00    2:15.26  
                  30.48     1:03.79 (33.31)     1:39.43 (35.64)     2:15.26 (35.83)
 34 DiVito, Jen               16 MOON-AM              2:19.71    2:15.39  
                  32.27     1:06.25 (33.98)     1:41.38 (35.13)     2:15.39 (34.01)
 35 Lauther, Madeline         17 MERC-MA              2:11.61    2:15.79  
                  30.90     1:05.30 (34.40)     1:40.95 (35.65)     2:15.79 (34.84)
 36 Attewell, Stefani         16 NEON-LE              2:16.07    2:15.86  
                  31.07     1:05.36 (34.29)     1:40.99 (35.63)     2:15.86 (34.87)
 37 Ratino, Bella             17 LESD-LE              2:08.41    2:15.94  
                  32.01     1:06.21 (34.20)     1:40.90 (34.69)     2:15.94 (35.04)
 38 Baber, Corinne            18 CY-OH                2:14.42    2:16.26  
                  31.70     1:05.79 (34.09)     1:41.39 (35.60)     2:16.26 (34.87)
 39 Hynd, Meadow              16 GLSS-LE              2:11.36    2:16.31  
                  31.93     1:06.72 (34.79)     1:42.27 (35.55)     2:16.31 (34.04)
 40 Wright, Caroline          15 PEAQ-AM              2:19.02    2:16.48  
                  33.08     1:07.48 (34.40)     1:41.85 (34.37)     2:16.48 (34.63)
 41 Palutsis, Amanda          17 CCS-LE               2:14.48    2:16.99  
                  31.87     1:06.16 (34.29)     1:41.83 (35.67)     2:16.99 (35.16)
 42 Carlin, Sophie            17 CY-OH                2:20.63    2:17.24  
                  33.37     1:07.91 (34.54)     1:42.83 (34.92)     2:17.24 (34.41)
 43 Jackson, Rylee            17 GLAC-AM              2:14.24    2:17.25  
                  31.44     1:06.48 (35.04)     1:42.19 (35.71)     2:17.25 (35.06)
 44 Ferrante, Gianna          16 GLSS-LE              2:08.53    2:17.37  
                  32.09     1:06.28 (34.19)     1:41.94 (35.66)     2:17.37 (35.43)
 45 Loring, Gabrielle         16 HEAT-LE              2:09.96    2:17.46  
                  33.15     1:07.53 (34.38)     1:42.52 (34.99)     2:17.46 (34.94)
 46 Doncevic, Sarah           15 MOON-AM              2:16.09    2:17.63  
                  32.06     1:06.30 (34.24)     1:42.04 (35.74)     2:17.63 (35.59)
 47 Schlick, Marleah          17 SVSC-AM              2:10.03    2:17.78  
                  32.52     1:07.62 (35.10)     1:42.85 (35.23)     2:17.78 (34.93)
 48 Ericksen, Avery           16 CY-OH                2:18.94    2:18.07  
                  32.41     1:06.94 (34.53)     1:42.50 (35.56)     2:18.07 (35.57)
 49 Bare, Libby               15 GLSS-LE              2:19.27    2:19.58  
                  33.48     1:08.96 (35.48)     1:44.66 (35.70)     2:19.58 (34.92)
 50 Songer, Madeleine         17 UN-LE                2:12.41    2:19.68  
                  32.62     1:07.63 (35.01)     1:43.91 (36.28)     2:19.68 (35.77)
 51 Steffey, Emily            16 GLSS-LE              2:07.71    2:19.77  
                  32.86     1:08.07 (35.21)     1:44.12 (36.05)     2:19.77 (35.65)
 52 Stevens, Sarah            16 SVSC-AM              2:17.92    2:19.81  
                  32.74     1:08.44 (35.70)     1:44.41 (35.97)     2:19.81 (35.40)
 53 Franklin, Molly           17 VSC-LE               2:07.73    2:20.10  
                  32.88     1:08.09 (35.21)     1:44.22 (36.13)     2:20.10 (35.88)
 54 Howell, Marley            17 MLAC-AM              2:10.42    2:20.14  
                  32.18     1:07.20 (35.02)     1:43.14 (35.94)     2:20.14 (37.00)
 55 Ingalls, Erin             16 LESD-LE              2:20.99    2:20.27  
                  33.55     1:09.03 (35.48)     1:45.18 (36.15)     2:20.27 (35.09)
 56 Willis, Sidney            16 RYD-LE               2:20.72    2:20.66  
                  32.38     1:07.22 (34.84)     1:44.20 (36.98)     2:20.66 (36.46)
 57 Dynda, Molly              15 GTAC-OH              2:19.86    2:20.68  
                  34.00     1:09.41 (35.41)     1:45.56 (36.15)     2:20.68 (35.12)
 58 Hack, Sarah               17 GTAC-OH              2:12.30    2:20.73  
                  32.98     1:08.25 (35.27)     1:44.94 (36.69)     2:20.73 (35.79)
 59 Archer, Lillie            16 MOON-AM                   NT    2:21.14  
                  33.22     1:09.01 (35.79)     1:45.37 (36.36)     2:21.14 (35.77)
 60 Leib, Gena                17 STRS-LE              2:19.72    2:21.19  
                  33.03     1:08.26 (35.23)     1:44.88 (36.62)     2:21.19 (36.31)
 61 Arn, Macy                 16 SPY-OH               2:11.76    2:21.28  
                  33.02     1:08.59 (35.57)     1:45.40 (36.81)     2:21.28 (35.88)
 62 Barnett, Lauren           16 MLAC-AM              2:19.19    2:21.37  
                  32.32     1:07.74 (35.42)     1:44.81 (37.07)     2:21.37 (36.56)
 63 Lehman, Alicia            16 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:21.95  
                  33.22     1:09.75 (36.53)     1:46.64 (36.89)     2:21.95 (35.31)
 64 Vollmer, Elizabeth        16 WAAC-AM              2:17.26    2:23.32  
                  35.17     1:11.72 (36.55)     1:47.92 (36.20)     2:23.32 (35.40)
 65 Arn, Becca                17 LESD-LE              2:16.38    2:23.50  
                  34.36     1:10.14 (35.78)     1:46.82 (36.68)     2:23.50 (36.68)
 66 Coates, Caroline          15 HEAT-LE              2:18.13    2:23.62  
                  35.34     1:12.16 (36.82)     1:48.32 (36.16)     2:23.62 (35.30)
 67 Tekelenburg, Emily        16 SVSC-AM              2:20.48    2:24.11  
                  35.35     1:11.70 (36.35)     1:48.19 (36.49)     2:24.11 (35.92)
 68 LaGard, Eva               16 WAAC-AM              2:17.75    2:24.85  
                  34.45     1:12.28 (37.83)     1:49.04 (36.76)     2:24.85 (35.81)
 69 Eippert, Maddy            15 LESD-LE              2:20.38    2:25.02  
                  34.04     1:10.67 (36.63)     1:48.13 (37.46)     2:25.02 (36.89)
 70 Ponzio, Abi               17 GTAC-OH              2:15.40    2:25.07  
                  32.95     1:08.81 (35.86)     1:46.69 (37.88)     2:25.07 (38.38)
 71 Covetta, Marissa          17 LESD-LE              2:19.71    2:25.18  
                  33.56     1:10.08 (36.52)     1:47.83 (37.75)     2:25.18 (37.35)
 72 Kight, Catherine          17 GTAC-OH              2:11.51    2:25.53  
                  34.17     1:11.03 (36.86)     1:48.72 (37.69)     2:25.53 (36.81)
 73 Kara, Noelle              16 HEAT-LE              2:22.57    2:25.75  
                  34.11     1:10.58 (36.47)     1:48.40 (37.82)     2:25.75 (37.35)
 74 Chiappetta, Genevieve     16 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:28.29  
                  33.90     1:11.48 (37.58)     1:50.37 (38.89)     2:28.29 (37.92)
 75 Cupp, Charlotte           15 LESD-LE              2:20.52    2:34.99  
                  35.14     1:14.34 (39.20)     1:54.44 (40.10)     2:34.99 (40.55)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:02.21        2016 Hanna Gresser, FAST!-LE                    
        Pool: * 1:00.66        2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bach, Hannah              16 CSI-LE               1:03.02    1:02.04!  11  
                  29.08     1:02.04 (32.96)                                        
  2 Paljk, Tilka              20 LESD-LE              1:04.73    1:02.11!   9  
                  28.65     1:02.11 (33.46)                                        
  3 Goettler, Laura           15 LESD-LE              1:04.13    1:02.41    8  
                  29.54     1:02.41 (32.87)                                        
  4 Dyer, Madeline            16 FAST-LE              1:04.54    1:03.92    7  
                  30.05     1:03.92 (33.87)                                        
  5 Robb, Jamyson             15 CCS-LE               1:04.80    1:03.96    6  
                  30.39     1:03.96 (33.57)                                        
  6 Miller, Naomee            16 RXA-AM               1:04.51    1:04.57    5  
                  30.07     1:04.57 (34.50)                                        
  7 Baker, Leah               16 MOON-AM              1:05.83    1:05.05    4  
                  30.77     1:05.05 (34.28)                                        
  8 Detwiler, Tatum           16 BVSC-AM              1:05.12    1:05.55    3  
                  30.47     1:05.55 (35.08)                                        
  9 Klem, Rebekah             18 CCS-LE               1:06.08    1:06.29    2  
                  30.99     1:06.29 (35.30)                                        
 10 Mele, Abby                15 UMLAC-AM             1:06.44    1:06.64    1  
                  31.55     1:06.64 (35.09)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gardner, Heather          16 MPAC-AM              1:07.76    1:05.99  
                  30.83     1:05.99 (35.16)                                        
 12 Dorish, Maddie            15 MLAC-AM              1:06.57    1:06.45  
                  30.94     1:06.45 (35.51)                                        
 13 Stark, Maryc-Claire       15 LESD-LE              1:06.59    1:06.60  
                  31.74     1:06.60 (34.86)                                        
 14 Siddoway, Karen           16 PEAQ-AM              1:07.40    1:07.19  
                  31.83     1:07.19 (35.36)                                        
 15 Myers, Leanna             18 CCS-LE               1:06.49    1:07.44  
                  31.03     1:07.44 (36.41)                                        
 16 Homoki, Jordyn            15 SWIM-LE              1:06.83    1:07.48  
                  31.73     1:07.48 (35.75)                                        
 17 Stump, Jordan             15 FAST-LE              1:08.18    1:08.01  
                  31.75     1:08.01 (36.26)                                        
 18 Miller, Libby             16 LESD-LE              1:08.50    1:08.03  
                  31.82     1:08.03 (36.21)                                        
 19 Timken, Parker            17 CCS-LE               1:08.01    1:08.06  
                  31.05     1:08.06 (37.01)                                        
 20 O'Haimhirgin, Catherine   16 GLSS-LE              1:07.69    1:08.45  
                  32.11     1:08.45 (36.34)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:02.21        2016 Hanna Gresser, FAST!-LE                    
        Pool: * 1:00.66   3/14/2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bare, Sydney              14 GLSS-LE                   NT    1:07.16  
                  32.03     1:07.16 (35.13)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:02.21        2016 Hanna Gresser, FAST!-LE                    
        Pool: * 1:00.66   3/14/2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutenese, Mia             14 NHA-AM                    NT    1:16.91  
                  36.03     1:16.91 (40.88)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:02.21        2016 Hanna Gresser, FAST!-LE                    
        Pool: * 1:00.66        2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bach, Hannah              16 CSI-LE               1:06.29    1:03.02  
                  29.66     1:03.02 (33.36)                                        
  2 Lazor, Annie              23 TPIT-AM              1:01.84    1:03.82  
                  30.23     1:03.82 (33.59)                                        
  3 Goettler, Laura           15 LESD-LE              1:04.67    1:04.13  
                  30.52     1:04.13 (33.61)                                        
  4 Miller, Naomee            16 RXA-AM               1:04.89    1:04.51  
                  30.51     1:04.51 (34.00)                                        
  5 Dyer, Madeline            16 FAST-LE              1:04.41    1:04.54  
                  30.61     1:04.54 (33.93)                                        
  6 Paljk, Tilka              20 LESD-LE              1:04.11    1:04.73  
                  30.42     1:04.73 (34.31)                                        
  7 Robb, Jamyson             15 CCS-LE               1:06.09    1:04.80  
                  30.84     1:04.80 (33.96)                                        
  8 Detwiler, Tatum           16 BVSC-AM              1:04.24    1:05.12  
                  30.72     1:05.12 (34.40)                                        
  9 Baker, Leah               16 MOON-AM              1:03.71    1:05.83  
                  31.21     1:05.83 (34.62)                                        
 10 Klem, Rebekah             18 CCS-LE               1:07.18    1:06.08  
                  31.10     1:06.08 (34.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mele, Abby                15 UMLAC-AM             1:08.22    1:06.44  
                  31.18     1:06.44 (35.26)                                        
 12 Myers, Leanna             18 CCS-LE               1:06.60    1:06.49  
                  31.16     1:06.49 (35.33)                                        
 13 Dorish, Maddie            15 MLAC-AM              1:04.30    1:06.57  
                  31.32     1:06.57 (35.25)                                        
 14 Stark, Maryc-Claire       15 LESD-LE              1:05.51    1:06.59  
                  31.41     1:06.59 (35.18)                                        
 15 Homoki, Jordyn            15 SWIM-LE              1:08.02    1:06.83  
                  31.37     1:06.83 (35.46)                                        
 16 Siddoway, Karen           16 PEAQ-AM              1:05.87    1:07.40  
                  31.71     1:07.40 (35.69)                                        
 17 O'Haimhirgin, Catherine   16 GLSS-LE                   NT    1:07.69  
                  31.68     1:07.69 (36.01)                                        
 18 Gardner, Heather          16 MPAC-AM              1:06.74    1:07.76  
                  32.06     1:07.76 (35.70)                                        
 19 Timken, Parker            17 CCS-LE               1:12.25    1:08.01  
                  31.69     1:08.01 (36.32)                                        
 20 Stump, Jordan             15 FAST-LE              1:10.37    1:08.18  
                  32.68     1:08.18 (35.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tiskus, Ellie             16 UN-AM                1:08.07    1:08.41  
                  31.60     1:08.41 (36.81)                                        
 22 Miller, Libby             16 LESD-LE              1:04.81    1:08.50  
                  32.63     1:08.50 (35.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cappabianca, Giovanna     16 HEAT-LE              1:03.92    1:08.53  
                  32.47     1:08.53 (36.06)                                        
 24 Davidson, Sydney          17 NHA-AM               1:04.85    1:08.64  
                  31.83     1:08.64 (36.81)                                        
 25 Klem, Rachel              15 CCS-LE               1:09.12    1:08.88  
                  32.97     1:08.88 (35.91)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Cassidy          15 PTSC-AM              1:07.18    1:09.06  
                  33.28     1:09.06 (35.78)                                        
 27 Renuart, Bryanna          17 FAST-LE              1:05.67    1:09.07  
                  32.45     1:09.07 (36.62)                                        
 28 Schwacha, Kira            16 TPIT-AM              1:08.31    1:09.14  
                  32.87     1:09.14 (36.27)                                        
 29 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                1:12.04    1:09.33  
                  33.41     1:09.33 (35.92)                                        
 30 Lindsey, Claire           15 UKW-AM               1:10.09    1:09.40  
                  32.82     1:09.40 (36.58)                                        
 31 Ramey, Abbie              16 TPIT-AM              1:12.35    1:09.45  
                  32.32     1:09.45 (37.13)                                        
 32 Casterline, Chloe         17 LSSC-LE              1:11.00    1:09.57  
                  32.92     1:09.57 (36.65)                                        
 33 Ward, Trinity             16 MLAC-AM              1:06.80    1:09.62  
                  32.89     1:09.62 (36.73)                                        
 34 Ogrean, Hannah            18 SWIM-LE              1:08.00    1:09.64  
                  32.34     1:09.64 (37.30)                                        
 35 Gaudiani, Rose            15 GLSS-LE              1:07.46    1:09.76  
                  32.71     1:09.76 (37.05)                                        
 36 Berlin, Lindsay           15 LESD-LE              1:07.92    1:09.99  
                  33.54     1:09.99 (36.45)                                        
 37 Pierce, Lexi              15 MIST-AM              1:10.87    1:10.09  
                  33.19     1:10.09 (36.90)                                        
 38 Blackburn, Rachel         15 KW-AM                1:10.17    1:10.21  
                  33.47     1:10.21 (36.74)                                        
 39 Georgetti, Emily          18 PTSC-AM              1:08.23    1:10.39  
                  32.90     1:10.39 (37.49)                                        
 39 Draiss, Maddy             15 MRST-LE              1:08.02    1:10.39  
                  32.99     1:10.39 (37.40)                                        
 41 Shaffer, Olivia           18 PEAQ-AM              1:12.85    1:10.41  
                  33.09     1:10.41 (37.32)                                        
 42 Brunello, Carly           15 SVSC-AM              1:13.28    1:10.54  
                  33.78     1:10.54 (36.76)                                        
 43 Dunaway, Kate             15 ANSC-AM              1:10.61    1:10.58  
                  33.71     1:10.58 (36.87)                                        
 44 Filo, Jackie              15 KW-AM                1:08.39    1:10.61  
                  33.70     1:10.61 (36.91)                                        
 44 Kochanowski, Taylor       15 HEAT-LE              1:09.89    1:10.61  
                  32.94     1:10.61 (37.67)                                        
 46 Waldow, Elyse             15 CWW-LE               1:13.86    1:10.88  
                  33.04     1:10.88 (37.84)                                        
 47 Becker, Maddie            15 BPR-AM               1:09.00    1:10.96  
                  33.29     1:10.96 (37.67)                                        
 48 Visci, Katie              17 VSC-LE               1:10.81    1:11.13  
                  33.57     1:11.13 (37.56)                                        
 49 Rice, Caroline            15 CY-OH                1:07.53    1:11.24  
                  33.43     1:11.24 (37.81)                                        
 50 Carlin, Emilee            17 CY-OH                1:10.24    1:11.28  
                  33.07     1:11.28 (38.21)                                        
 51 Staneart, Corinne         15 GTAC-OH              1:05.91    1:11.30  
                  33.54     1:11.30 (37.76)                                        
 52 Brown, Portia Del Rio     17 LESD-LE              1:10.48    1:11.42  
                  34.12     1:11.42 (37.30)                                        
 53 Smeltzer, Lizzie          15 NAC-AM               1:14.04    1:11.47  
                  33.68     1:11.47 (37.79)                                        
 54 Juneau, Ann               17 ANSC-AM              1:03.27    1:11.51  
                  32.92     1:11.51 (38.59)                                        
 55 Costello, Cecelia         16 WHAT-AM                   NT    1:11.65  
                  34.46     1:11.65 (37.19)                                        
 56 Clark, Katie              16 SVSC-AM              1:09.76    1:11.71  
                  33.93     1:11.71 (37.78)                                        
 57 Presley, Kathryn          17 NEON-LE              1:08.66    1:11.72  
                  33.76     1:11.72 (37.96)                                        
 58 Mihm, Kristine            18 ANSC-AM              1:13.04    1:11.92  
                  34.21     1:11.92 (37.71)                                        
 59 Chalus, Candice           17 BPR-AM               1:09.10    1:12.02  
                  33.97     1:12.02 (38.05)                                        
 60 Pepka, Meredith           17 CSC-AM               1:10.12    1:12.20  
                  33.98     1:12.20 (38.22)                                        
 61 Burgess, Kat              16 LSSC-LE              1:10.59    1:12.22  
                  34.27     1:12.22 (37.95)                                        
 62 McCurrie, Katie           15 PEAQ-AM              1:14.39    1:12.23  
                  33.65     1:12.23 (38.58)                                        
 63 Richters, Meredith        17 SPY-OH               1:09.11    1:12.37  
                  34.03     1:12.37 (38.34)                                        
 64 Plaskon, Savannah         17 GPAC-AM              1:10.78    1:12.40  
                  33.45     1:12.40 (38.95)                                        
 65 Hsu, Claire               17 PEAQ-AM              1:11.50    1:13.03  
                  34.77     1:13.03 (38.26)                                        
 66 McFarland, Chris          17 STRS-LE              1:13.42    1:13.18  
                  34.88     1:13.18 (38.30)                                        
 67 Regelsberger, Emily       15 VICT-NI              1:10.03    1:13.21  
                  34.47     1:13.21 (38.74)                                        
 68 McDyer, Libby             16 MLAC-AM              1:09.06    1:13.33  
                  34.06     1:13.33 (39.27)                                        
 69 Kelly, Maddy              15 LSSC-LE              1:14.32    1:13.48  
                  35.04     1:13.48 (38.44)                                        
 70 VanJura, Anna             16 CY-OH                1:09.53    1:13.64  
                  35.00     1:13.64 (38.64)                                        
 71 Suter, Maddie             16 PEAQ-AM              1:12.99    1:13.74  
                  34.90     1:13.74 (38.84)                                        
 72 Ryan, Grace               15 LSSC-LE              1:13.43    1:13.77  
                  34.93     1:13.77 (38.84)                                        
 73 Henninge, Kaitlynn        17 CCS-LE               1:13.07    1:13.91  
                  35.40     1:13.91 (38.51)                                        
 74 Sage, Britney             15 MW-OH                1:09.22    1:13.92  
                  35.20     1:13.92 (38.72)                                        
 75 Turi, Danielle            15 LESD-LE              1:14.32    1:13.99  
                  35.35     1:13.99 (38.64)                                        
 76 Valenza, Grace            15 GLSS-LE              1:09.36    1:14.10  
                  35.15     1:14.10 (38.95)                                        
 77 Benbow, Kara              15 CY-OH                1:14.88    1:14.12  
                  35.36     1:14.12 (38.76)                                        
 78 DeVore, Uriahe            16 LESD-LE              1:14.49    1:14.18  
                  34.78     1:14.18 (39.40)                                        
 79 Buchheit, Jocelyn         15 UN-MN-AM             1:13.18    1:14.26  
                  35.28     1:14.26 (38.98)                                        
 80 Flatley, Mikel            16 PS-LE                1:11.08    1:14.55  
                  35.23     1:14.55 (39.32)                                        
 80 Grune, Lindsey            17 KW-AM                1:08.81    1:14.55  
                  35.64     1:14.55 (38.91)                                        
 82 Johnson, Julia            15 LESD-LE              1:13.57    1:15.21  
                  35.36     1:15.21 (39.85)                                        
 83 Connors, Emma             15 MOON-AM              1:14.36    1:15.43  
                  35.22     1:15.43 (40.21)                                        
 84 Hayes, Rowan              16 LESD-LE              1:14.79    1:15.50  
                  35.77     1:15.50 (39.73)                                        
 85 Gorrell, Bell             15 NHA-AM               1:13.19    1:15.69  
                  35.97     1:15.69 (39.72)                                        
 86 Keresztesy, Audra         18 LESD-LE              1:13.71    1:15.70  
                  35.33     1:15.70 (40.37)                                        
 87 Milley, Devon             17 PTSC-AM              1:14.37    1:15.89  
                  36.49     1:15.89 (39.40)                                        
 88 Sindhi, Megan             17 JCCS-AM              1:14.48    1:16.31  
                  35.28     1:16.31 (41.03)                                        
 89 Caniglia, Katie           16 HEAT-LE              1:12.57    1:16.52  
                  35.09     1:16.52 (41.43)                                        
 90 Kara, Noelle              16 HEAT-LE              1:13.82    1:16.58  
                  36.09     1:16.58 (40.49)                                        
 90 Flynn, Mary Claire        15 LSSC-LE              1:11.37    1:16.58  
                  36.30     1:16.58 (40.28)                                        
 92 Lydon, Jordan             16 PEAQ-AM              1:15.05    1:16.77  
                  36.05     1:16.77 (40.72)                                        
 93 Wilson, Zoey              17 UN-AM                1:14.19    1:16.93  
                  35.93     1:16.93 (41.00)                                        
 94 Dynda, Molly              15 GTAC-OH              1:10.87    1:16.94  
                  36.56     1:16.94 (40.38)                                        
 95 Connor, Elinor            16 PEAQ-AM              1:14.39    1:17.29  
                  36.25     1:17.29 (41.04)                                        
 96 Cuba, Emily               17 ANSC-AM              1:12.73    1:17.39  
                  36.26     1:17.39 (41.13)                                        
 97 Pophal, Rose              16 LESD-LE              1:14.45    1:17.51  
                  36.22     1:17.51 (41.29)                                        
 98 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              1:13.35    1:17.68  
                  37.35     1:17.68 (40.33)                                        
 99 Kaminski, Chloe           16 GTAC-OH              1:13.25    1:19.16  
                  37.12     1:19.16 (42.04)                                        
100 Fallon, Claire            15 LESD-LE              1:14.17    1:20.85  
                  37.01     1:20.85 (43.84)                                        
101 Furlich, Gwynn            16 LESD-LE              1:14.07    1:21.78  
                  38.37     1:21.78 (43.41)                                        
102 Petro, Katie              17 LESD-LE              1:14.49    1:23.70  
                  39.85     1:23.70 (43.85)                                        
103 Currier, Elizabeth        16 LESD-LE              1:14.42    1:28.51  
                  41.55     1:28.51 (46.96)                                        
104 Gachette, Melhea          15 VELO-NI                   NT    1:30.69  
                  43.37     1:30.69 (47.32)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:13.51        2016 Bailey Bonnett, KW   -AM                   
        Pool: * 2:11.45   3/15/2014 Agnieszka Ostrowska, Drury                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brunello, Carly           15 SVSC-AM                   NT    2:34.74  
                  35.96     1:15.26 (39.30)     1:55.19 (39.93)     2:34.74 (39.55)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:13.51        2016 Bailey Bonnett, KW   -AM                   
        Pool: * 2:11.45        2014 Agnieszka Ostrowska, Drury                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goettler, Laura           15 LESD-LE              2:15.21    2:16.09   11  
                  30.45     1:04.72 (34.27)     1:40.21 (35.49)     2:16.09 (35.88)
  2 Dyer, Madeline            16 FAST-LE              2:18.50    2:19.90    9  
                  30.98     1:06.60 (35.62)     1:42.96 (36.36)     2:19.90 (36.94)
  3 Lazor, Annie              23 TPIT-AM              2:11.60    2:20.33    8  
                  32.11     1:07.70 (35.59)     1:43.31 (35.61)     2:20.33 (37.02)
  4 Paljk, Tilka              20 LESD-LE              2:20.11    2:21.00    7  
                  31.61     1:08.21 (36.60)     1:44.94 (36.73)     2:21.00 (36.06)
  5 Robb, Jamyson             15 CCS-LE               2:25.35    2:21.29    6  
                  31.89     1:07.22 (35.33)     1:44.11 (36.89)     2:21.29 (37.18)
  6 Hay, Abby                 16 LESD-LE              2:18.26    2:21.38    5  
                  32.25     1:08.21 (35.96)     1:44.74 (36.53)     2:21.38 (36.64)
  7 Miller, Libby             16 LESD-LE              2:20.73    2:23.03    4  
                  32.49     1:09.26 (36.77)     1:46.30 (37.04)     2:23.03 (36.73)
  8 Bach, Hannah              16 CSI-LE               2:27.40    2:23.32    3  
                  31.99     1:08.55 (36.56)     1:45.48 (36.93)     2:23.32 (37.84)
  9 Miller, Naomee            16 RXA-AM               2:25.18    2:23.94    2  
                  31.67     1:08.15 (36.48)     1:45.87 (37.72)     2:23.94 (38.07)
 10 Martin, Anna              17 RYD-LE               2:18.05    2:24.35    1  
                  32.11     1:08.39 (36.28)     1:45.74 (37.35)     2:24.35 (38.61)
 11 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     16 LESD-LE              2:26.06    2:25.32  
                  33.36     1:09.75 (36.39)   2:25.32 (1:15.57)                    
 12 Cappabianca, Giovanna     16 HEAT-LE              2:16.44    2:25.65  
                  33.03     1:10.00 (36.97)     1:47.68 (37.68)     2:25.65 (37.97)
 13 Baker, Leah               16 MOON-AM              2:21.70    2:26.01  
                  32.82     1:09.57 (36.75)     1:47.42 (37.85)     2:26.01 (38.59)
 14 Myers, Leanna             18 CCS-LE               2:26.89    2:28.00  
                  33.01     1:10.24 (37.23)     1:49.51 (39.27)     2:28.00 (38.49)
 15 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                2:36.05    2:28.45  
                  34.33     1:12.20 (37.87)     1:50.44 (38.24)     2:28.45 (38.01)
 16 Dorish, Maddie            15 MLAC-AM              2:23.02    2:28.74  
                  32.32     1:10.18 (37.86)     1:49.32 (39.14)     2:28.74 (39.42)
 17 Filo, Jackie              15 KW-AM                2:28.26    2:28.84  
                  34.88     1:13.10 (38.22)     1:50.98 (37.88)     2:28.84 (37.86)
 18 Mele, Abby                15 UMLAC-AM             2:28.18    2:29.34  
                  32.89     1:10.07 (37.18)     1:49.24 (39.17)     2:29.34 (40.10)
 19 Davidson, Sydney          17 NHA-AM               2:30.82    2:29.71  
                  32.64     1:10.79 (38.15)     1:49.67 (38.88)     2:29.71 (40.04)
 20 Klem, Rebekah             18 CCS-LE               2:36.49    2:29.72  
                  32.51     1:10.00 (37.49)     1:49.10 (39.10)     2:29.72 (40.62)
 21 Berlin, Lindsay           15 LESD-LE              2:27.16    2:29.79  
                  34.24     1:12.23 (37.99)     1:51.02 (38.79)     2:29.79 (38.77)
 22 Klem, Rachel              15 CCS-LE               2:33.19    2:29.86  
                  34.00     1:11.65 (37.65)     1:50.33 (38.68)     2:29.86 (39.53)
 23 Pierce, Lexi              15 MIST-AM              2:32.80    2:30.76  
                  33.88     1:11.81 (37.93)     1:51.66 (39.85)     2:30.76 (39.10)
 24 Detwiler, Tatum           16 BVSC-AM              2:27.52    2:30.85  
                  34.46     1:13.60 (39.14)     1:53.26 (39.66)     2:30.85 (37.59)
 25 Stark, Maryc-Claire       15 LESD-LE              2:35.72    2:31.37  
                  34.78     1:12.90 (38.12)     1:52.42 (39.52)     2:31.37 (38.95)
 26 Stump, Jordan             15 FAST-LE              2:32.58    2:31.68  
                  34.67     1:13.44 (38.77)     1:52.93 (39.49)     2:31.68 (38.75)
 26 Gardner, Heather          16 MPAC-AM              2:34.44    2:31.68  
                  33.70     1:12.94 (39.24)     1:52.79 (39.85)     2:31.68 (38.89)
 28 Smeltzer, Lizzie          15 NAC-AM               2:30.34    2:31.95  
                  34.74     1:13.09 (38.35)     1:51.87 (38.78)     2:31.95 (40.08)
 29 Schwacha, Kira            16 TPIT-AM              2:30.20    2:32.24  
                  34.54     1:13.04 (38.50)     1:52.72 (39.68)     2:32.24 (39.52)
 30 Turchanik, Sarah          16 RYD-LE               2:24.33    2:32.58  
                  33.75     1:12.44 (38.69)     1:52.54 (40.10)     2:32.58 (40.04)
 31 Chalus, Candice           17 BPR-AM               2:34.55    2:32.91  
                  35.06     1:13.69 (38.63)     1:53.30 (39.61)     2:32.91 (39.61)
 32 Staneart, Corinne         15 GTAC-OH              2:25.71    2:33.19  
                  34.69     1:13.97 (39.28)     1:53.40 (39.43)     2:33.19 (39.79)
 33 Wang, Katalina            13 PTSC-AM              2:30.98    2:33.20  
                  34.71     1:14.80 (40.09)     1:54.36 (39.56)     2:33.20 (38.84)
 34 Krosky, Karen             15 CSI-LE               2:37.74    2:33.42  
                  34.91     1:14.05 (39.14)     1:54.74 (40.69)     2:33.42 (38.68)
 35 Visci, Katie              17 VSC-LE               2:30.06    2:33.57  
                  34.58     1:13.60 (39.02)     1:53.63 (40.03)     2:33.57 (39.94)
 36 Dunaway, Kate             15 ANSC-AM              2:33.82    2:33.81  
                  34.42     1:13.41 (38.99)     1:54.56 (41.15)     2:33.81 (39.25)
 37 Rice, Caroline            15 CY-OH                2:26.99    2:34.25  
                  34.55     1:12.98 (38.43)     1:52.69 (39.71)     2:34.25 (41.56)
 38 Georgetti, Emily          18 PTSC-AM              2:31.85    2:34.69  
                  34.61     1:14.22 (39.61)     1:54.10 (39.88)     2:34.69 (40.59)
 39 Casterline, Chloe         17 LSSC-LE              2:33.75    2:35.49  
                  35.05     1:14.04 (38.99)     1:54.56 (40.52)     2:35.49 (40.93)
 40 VanJura, Anna             16 CY-OH                2:28.96    2:36.02  
                  35.44     1:14.88 (39.44)     1:55.40 (40.52)     2:36.02 (40.62)
 41 Johnson, Julia            15 LESD-LE              2:30.72    2:36.05  
                  35.12     1:14.78 (39.66)     1:55.59 (40.81)     2:36.05 (40.46)
 42 Costello, Cecelia         16 WHAT-AM              2:39.87    2:36.38  
                  36.12     1:15.64 (39.52)     1:56.30 (40.66)     2:36.38 (40.08)
 43 Henninge, Kaitlynn        17 CCS-LE               2:37.61    2:36.44  
                  35.65     1:15.53 (39.88)     1:56.38 (40.85)     2:36.44 (40.06)
 44 Clark, Katie              16 SVSC-AM              2:31.83    2:36.70  
                  35.25     1:14.60 (39.35)     1:55.36 (40.76)     2:36.70 (41.34)
 45 Lindsey, Claire           15 UKW-AM               2:37.43    2:36.85  
                  35.81     1:16.38 (40.57)     1:57.48 (41.10)     2:36.85 (39.37)
 46 Richters, Meredith        17 SPY-OH               2:31.11    2:36.91  
                  34.73     1:14.75 (40.02)     1:56.47 (41.72)     2:36.91 (40.44)
 47 Juneau, Ann               17 ANSC-AM              2:17.62    2:37.24  
                  34.13     1:13.18 (39.05)     1:54.38 (41.20)     2:37.24 (42.86)
 48 Becker, Maddie            15 BPR-AM               2:33.90    2:38.38  
                  35.23     1:15.98 (40.75)     1:57.03 (41.05)     2:38.38 (41.35)
 49 Gorrell, Bell             15 NHA-AM               2:39.28    2:39.23  
                  36.17     1:17.11 (40.94)     1:58.53 (41.42)     2:39.23 (40.70)
 50 Sage, Britney             15 MW-OH                2:30.42    2:39.40  
                  35.44     1:15.57 (40.13)     1:57.94 (42.37)     2:39.40 (41.46)
 51 McDyer, Libby             16 MLAC-AM              2:32.11    2:39.76  
                  35.74     1:16.80 (41.06)     1:58.51 (41.71)     2:39.76 (41.25)
 52 Kochanowski, Taylor       15 HEAT-LE              2:35.90    2:40.03  
                  35.74     1:16.82 (41.08)     1:58.60 (41.78)     2:40.03 (41.43)
 53 Valentic, Katarina        17 GO-LE                2:33.81    2:40.27  
                  35.40     1:15.31 (39.91)     1:57.32 (42.01)     2:40.27 (42.95)
 54 Benbow, Kara              15 CY-OH                2:39.17    2:40.58  
                  36.62     1:17.14 (40.52)     1:58.73 (41.59)     2:40.58 (41.85)
 55 DeVore, Uriahe            16 LESD-LE              2:41.29    2:41.94  
                  35.64     1:16.25 (40.61)     1:58.59 (42.34)     2:41.94 (43.35)
 56 Valenza, Grace            15 GLSS-LE              2:29.38    2:42.30  
                  36.24     1:17.10 (40.86)     1:59.70 (42.60)     2:42.30 (42.60)
 57 Lydon, Jordan             16 PEAQ-AM              2:40.71    2:44.29  
                  37.16     1:19.61 (42.45)     2:02.08 (42.47)     2:44.29 (42.21)
 58 Ryan, Grace               15 LSSC-LE              2:36.49    2:45.42  
                  37.48     1:19.57 (42.09)     2:02.70 (43.13)     2:45.42 (42.72)
 59 McCurrie, Katie           15 PEAQ-AM              2:41.09    2:46.41  
                  36.24     1:18.40 (42.16)     2:02.59 (44.19)     2:46.41 (43.82)
 60 Coates, Caroline          15 HEAT-LE              2:40.56    2:48.38  
                  38.09     1:20.76 (42.67)     2:04.17 (43.41)     2:48.38 (44.21)
 61 Jankowski, Margaret       15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:48.61  
                  36.35     1:18.80 (42.45)     2:03.39 (44.59)     2:48.61 (45.22)
 62 Pophal, Rose              16 LESD-LE              2:40.74    2:53.71  
                  38.55     1:23.44 (44.89)     2:09.22 (45.78)     2:53.71 (44.49)
 63 Petro, Katie              17 LESD-LE              2:41.29    3:02.51  
                  40.57     1:27.52 (46.95)     2:15.36 (47.84)     3:02.51 (47.15)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.77        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                        
        Pool: * 53.42   2/19/2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gaudiani, Rose            15 GLSS-LE                   NT      58.94  
                  27.49       58.94 (31.45)                                        
  2 Bach, Hannah              16 CSI-LE                    NT    1:03.38  
                  29.21     1:03.38 (34.17)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.77        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                        
        Pool: * 53.42        2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Paige            15 UN-NI                  55.82      55.32   11  
                  25.76       55.32 (29.56)                                        
  2 Hay, Abby                 16 LESD-LE                55.26      57.10    9  
                  26.83       57.10 (30.27)                                        
  3 Buerger, Torie            15 ANSC-AM                57.42      57.19    8  
                  27.32       57.19 (29.87)                                        
  4 Homoki, Jordyn            15 SWIM-LE                55.77      57.44    7  
                  26.66       57.44 (30.78)                                        
  5 Voytek, Mara              16 NEON-LE                58.03      57.56    6  
                  26.86       57.56 (30.70)                                        
  6 Gaudiani, Rose            15 GLSS-LE                56.74      57.72    5  
                  27.05       57.72 (30.67)                                        
  7 Ward, Trinity             16 MLAC-AM                55.62      57.78    4  
                  26.81       57.78 (30.97)                                        
  8 Newbould, Julia           17 SWIM-LE                57.12      58.12    3  
                  27.28       58.12 (30.84)                                        
  9 Sipple, Stephanie         17 URXA-AM                57.18      58.20    2  
                  27.23       58.20 (30.97)                                        
 10 Lauther, Madeline         17 MERC-MA                57.91      58.24    1  
                  27.54       58.24 (30.70)                                        
 11 Jelley, Shannon           17 CY-OH                  55.32      58.42  
                  27.74       58.42 (30.68)                                        
 12 Palutsis, Amanda          17 CCS-LE               1:00.03      58.81  
 12 Sweeney, Cassidy          15 PTSC-AM                57.86      58.81  
                  26.91       58.81 (31.90)                                        
 14 Miller, Naomee            16 RXA-AM                 59.78      58.82  
                  27.59       58.82 (31.23)                                        
 15 Timken, Parker            17 CCS-LE                 58.46      58.88  
                  27.44       58.88 (31.44)                                        
 16 Siddoway, Karen           16 PEAQ-AM                59.11      58.96  
                  27.64       58.96 (31.32)                                        
 17 Draiss, Maddy             15 MRST-LE                58.98      59.01  
                  27.84       59.01 (31.17)                                        
 18 McFarland, Chris          17 STRS-LE                57.02      59.16  
                  27.29       59.16 (31.87)                                        
 19 Goettler, Laura           15 LESD-LE              1:02.84      59.24  
                  27.69       59.24 (31.55)                                        
 20 Crawford, Spencer         17 LESD-LE                57.52      59.26  
                  27.89       59.26 (31.37)                                        
 21 Matheny, Abby             17 PEAQ-AM                56.89      59.42  
                  27.88       59.42 (31.54)                                        
 22 Kelly, Maddy              15 LSSC-LE                58.55      59.58  
                  27.71       59.58 (31.87)                                        
 23 Beatty, Abby              15 MOON-AM                58.89      59.65  
                  27.71       59.65 (31.94)                                        
 24 Filo, Joslyn              17 KW-AM                  57.77      59.73  
                  27.85       59.73 (31.88)                                        
 25 McGrath, Lila             16 ANSC-AM                58.37      59.78  
                  28.40       59.78 (31.38)                                        
 26 Clough, Maggie            15 CY-OH                1:02.56      59.99  
                  28.14       59.99 (31.85)                                        
 27 Beyerl, Mia               17 MLAC-AM                59.38    1:00.02  
                  28.24     1:00.02 (31.78)                                        
 28 Renuart, Bryanna          17 FAST-LE                59.07    1:00.15  
                  28.15     1:00.15 (32.00)                                        
 29 McNichols, Riley          15 SWIM-LE                59.67    1:00.18  
                  28.15     1:00.18 (32.03)                                        
 30 Ferrante, Gianna          16 GLSS-LE              1:01.24    1:00.20  
                  29.12     1:00.20 (31.08)                                        
 31 Luckett, Leah             15 CY-OH                1:01.12    1:00.23  
                  28.06     1:00.23 (32.17)                                        
 32 Carlin, Emilee            17 CY-OH                  58.68    1:00.27  
                  28.42     1:00.27 (31.85)                                        
 33 Schneiderman, Joelle      16 JCCS-AM                58.78    1:00.38  
                  28.32     1:00.38 (32.06)                                        
 34 Franklin, Molly           17 VSC-LE                 58.35    1:00.39  
                  28.51     1:00.39 (31.88)                                        
 35 Donati, Sophia            16 MLAC-AM                58.40    1:00.55  
                  28.23     1:00.55 (32.32)                                        
 35 Weber, Anna               17 RYD-LE                 58.91    1:00.55  
                  28.05     1:00.55 (32.50)                                        
 37 Pepka, Meredith           17 CSC-AM               1:00.41    1:00.56  
                  28.02     1:00.56 (32.54)                                        
 38 DiRenzo, Gia              16 PS-LE                1:01.78    1:00.58  
                  27.84     1:00.58 (32.74)                                        
 39 Suter, Maddie             16 PEAQ-AM                59.46    1:00.77  
                  28.68     1:00.77 (32.09)                                        
 40 Miller, Libby             16 LESD-LE                58.96    1:00.81  
                  28.05     1:00.81 (32.76)                                        
 41 Slabe, Sarah              16 CY-OH                  59.51    1:00.92  
                  28.41     1:00.92 (32.51)                                        
 42 Martin, Anna              17 RYD-LE                 58.95    1:00.93  
                  28.47     1:00.93 (32.46)                                        
 43 Steffey, Emily            16 GLSS-LE              1:01.14    1:00.99  
                  28.56     1:00.99 (32.43)                                        
 44 Turchanik, Sarah          16 RYD-LE                 58.03    1:01.04  
                  28.59     1:01.04 (32.45)                                        
 45 Carlin, Ally              17 CY-OH                1:00.54    1:01.10  
                  28.57     1:01.10 (32.53)                                        
 45 Smith, Emily              17 BVSC-AM              1:00.12    1:01.10  
                  28.53     1:01.10 (32.57)                                        
 47 Mele, Abby                15 UMLAC-AM             1:01.67    1:01.12  
                  28.51     1:01.12 (32.61)                                        
 48 Howell, Marley            17 MLAC-AM                58.08    1:01.18  
                  28.80     1:01.18 (32.38)                                        
 49 Bennett, Sarah            16 GO-LE                1:03.58    1:01.25  
                  27.43     1:01.25 (33.82)                                        
 50 Berlin, Lindsay           15 LESD-LE              1:02.64    1:01.39  
                  29.22     1:01.39 (32.17)                                        
 50 Listwak, Julia            15 SVSC-AM                59.41    1:01.39  
                  28.98     1:01.39 (32.41)                                        
 52 McCormick, Paige          15 HEAT-LE              1:00.88    1:01.49  
                  29.00     1:01.49 (32.49)                                        
 53 Joll, Bri                 17 NHA-AM                 59.42    1:01.74  
                  28.63     1:01.74 (33.11)                                        
 53 Stump, Jordan             15 FAST-LE              1:03.16    1:01.74  
                  28.77     1:01.74 (32.97)                                        
 55 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              1:00.19    1:01.96  
                  29.03     1:01.96 (32.93)                                        
 56 Niksic, Amila             16 TPIT-AM              1:00.88    1:01.99  
                  29.62     1:01.99 (32.37)                                        
 57 Connors, Lauren           17 PEAQ-AM              1:00.96    1:02.01  
                  29.44     1:02.01 (32.57)                                        
 58 Rohal, Olivia             16 WAAC-AM              1:02.01    1:02.04  
                  29.47     1:02.04 (32.57)                                        
 58 Clark, Ariana             17 KW-AM                1:00.82    1:02.04  
                  29.51     1:02.04 (32.53)                                        
 58 Kahn, Emily               17 SWIM-LE                59.89    1:02.04  
                  28.70     1:02.04 (33.34)                                        
 61 Smith, Maggie             15 MLAC-AM              1:00.42    1:02.09  
                  29.17     1:02.09 (32.92)                                        
 62 Monroe, Grace             17 LSSC-LE              1:02.10    1:02.12  
                  28.95     1:02.12 (33.17)                                        
 63 Morrissey, Emily          15 NAC-AM                 59.14    1:02.23  
                  28.94     1:02.23 (33.29)                                        
 64 Guilfoyle, Emilia         15 LSSC-LE              1:01.38    1:02.27  
                  29.01     1:02.27 (33.26)                                        
 65 Lopes, Michelle           17 FAST-AM              1:01.87    1:02.36  
                  28.55     1:02.36 (33.81)                                        
 66 Gadd, Shaelyn             15 SWIM-LE              1:00.72    1:02.37  
                  28.05     1:02.37 (34.32)                                        
 67 Dumm, Natalie             15 GO-LE                1:02.58    1:02.42  
                  28.94     1:02.42 (33.48)                                        
 67 Borrow, Emma              17 LESD-LE              1:01.67    1:02.42  
                  29.24     1:02.42 (33.18)                                        
 69 Regelsberger, Emily       15 VICT-NI              1:04.41    1:02.56  
                  29.57     1:02.56 (32.99)                                        
 70 Schuld, Morgan            16 LSSC-LE              1:03.98    1:02.85  
                  29.59     1:02.85 (33.26)                                        
 71 Ross, Leia                16 URXA-AM                59.38    1:02.88  
                  28.85     1:02.88 (34.03)                                        
 72 Richters, Meredith        17 SPY-OH               1:04.05    1:02.89  
                  29.54     1:02.89 (33.35)                                        
 73 Metzger, Kelly            16 GTAC-OH                   NT    1:02.94  
                  29.00     1:02.94 (33.94)                                        
 74 Conte, Maya               16 CSI-LE               1:01.07    1:02.97  
                  29.37     1:02.97 (33.60)                                        
 75 Lambert, Nicki            15 CY-OH                1:02.31    1:02.98  
                  28.68     1:02.98 (34.30)                                        
 76 Miklus, Morgan            16 LESD-LE              1:02.93    1:03.04  
                  29.28     1:03.04 (33.76)                                        
 77 Covetta, Marissa          17 LESD-LE              1:03.48    1:03.22  
                  29.75     1:03.22 (33.47)                                        
 78 Herman, Payton            15 MOON-AM                   NT    1:03.25  
                  29.44     1:03.25 (33.81)                                        
 79 Luciana, Maria            16 KW-AM                1:03.10    1:03.27  
                  29.27     1:03.27 (34.00)                                        
 80 Staneart, Corinne         15 GTAC-OH                58.90    1:03.32  
                  29.52     1:03.32 (33.80)                                        
 81 Halapchuk, Rachel         16 TPIT-AM              1:01.75    1:03.34  
                  29.14     1:03.34 (34.20)                                        
 82 Ingalls, Erin             16 LESD-LE              1:02.34    1:03.39  
                  29.81     1:03.39 (33.58)                                        
 83 Lintelman, Emma           17 WHAT-AM                   NT    1:03.44  
                  30.10     1:03.44 (33.34)                                        
 84 Kraus, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM              1:02.01    1:03.61  
                  29.00     1:03.61 (34.61)                                        
 85 Attewell, Stefani         16 NEON-LE              1:03.25    1:03.79  
                  29.71     1:03.79 (34.08)                                        
 86 Filo, Jackie              15 KW-AM                1:02.51    1:03.81  
                  29.64     1:03.81 (34.17)                                        
 87 Flatley, Mikel            16 PS-LE                1:01.86    1:03.85  
                  29.61     1:03.85 (34.24)                                        
 88 Greene, Abbey             15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:03.89  
                  29.42     1:03.89 (34.47)                                        
 89 Petrella, Gianna          16 SVSC-AM              1:02.75    1:03.99  
                  29.69     1:03.99 (34.30)                                        
 90 Turi, Danielle            15 LESD-LE              1:04.58    1:04.44  
                  29.74     1:04.44 (34.70)                                        
 91 Carlin, Sophie            17 CY-OH                1:01.93    1:04.53  
                  29.67     1:04.53 (34.86)                                        
 92 Juneau, Ann               17 ANSC-AM                57.00    1:04.62  
                  29.61     1:04.62 (35.01)                                        
 93 Eippert, Maddy            15 LESD-LE              1:04.32    1:04.78  
                  29.60     1:04.78 (35.18)                                        
 94 Wright, Caroline          15 PEAQ-AM              1:04.21    1:04.82  
                  30.48     1:04.82 (34.34)                                        
 95 Downing, Caitlin          17 LSSC-LE              1:02.74    1:04.92  
                  29.81     1:04.92 (35.11)                                        
 96 Martin, Dolores           17 CSI-LE               1:03.90    1:04.95  
                  30.37     1:04.95 (34.58)                                        
 97 Loring, Gabrielle         16 HEAT-LE              1:03.41    1:05.06  
                  30.44     1:05.06 (34.62)                                        
 98 Miluk, Madison            17 LESD-LE              1:03.94    1:05.08  
                  30.20     1:05.08 (34.88)                                        
 99 Lydon, Jordan             16 PEAQ-AM              1:04.17    1:05.20  
                  30.39     1:05.20 (34.81)                                        
100 Leib, Gena                17 STRS-LE              1:03.36    1:05.22  
                  30.38     1:05.22 (34.84)                                        
101 Christian, Brooke         15 BPR-AM               1:02.61    1:05.29  
                  30.39     1:05.29 (34.90)                                        
102 Wang, Katalina            13 PTSC-AM              1:04.01    1:05.40  
                  30.46     1:05.40 (34.94)                                        
103 Rudman, Peyton            16 GLSS-LE              1:01.03    1:05.55  
                  30.71     1:05.55 (34.84)                                        
104 Visci, Katie              17 VSC-LE               1:03.12    1:05.62  
                  30.99     1:05.62 (34.63)                                        
105 Grimenstein, Anna         17 PEAQ-AM              1:04.32    1:05.65  
                  30.25     1:05.65 (35.40)                                        
106 Dietz, Audrey             17 LESD-LE              1:02.28    1:05.70  
                  30.35     1:05.70 (35.35)                                        
107 Harkins, Jordan           16 CY-OH                1:04.37    1:05.96  
                  30.00     1:05.96 (35.96)                                        
108 Markey, Alice             16 SHSH-LE              1:03.10    1:06.10  
                  31.03     1:06.10 (35.07)                                        
109 Shreve, Carlee            16 BVSC-AM              1:03.12    1:06.54  
                  30.92     1:06.54 (35.62)                                        
109 Mazzoli, Lydia            16 LESD-LE              1:04.49    1:06.54  
                  31.28     1:06.54 (35.26)                                        
111 Weber, Rachel             15 RYD-LE               1:04.59    1:06.64  
                  30.48     1:06.64 (36.16)                                        
112 Sage, Britney             15 MW-OH                1:03.71    1:06.78  
                  31.32     1:06.78 (35.46)                                        
113 Laun, Olivia              16 ANSC-AM              1:04.41    1:06.87  
                  31.33     1:06.87 (35.54)                                        
114 Valentic, Katarina        17 GO-LE                1:04.39    1:07.02  
                  29.87     1:07.02 (37.15)                                        
115 Schlichting, Olivia       16 PEAQ-AM              1:04.37    1:07.07  
                  31.25     1:07.07 (35.82)                                        
116 Chiappetta, Genevieve     16 MLAC-AM              1:03.61    1:07.15  
                  32.19     1:07.15 (34.96)                                        
117 Hack, Sarah               17 GTAC-OH              1:00.43    1:08.09  
                  31.04     1:08.09 (37.05)                                        
118 O'Keefe, Kirsten          17 HEAT-LE              1:04.45    1:09.87  
                  31.64     1:09.87 (38.23)                                        
119 Malcolm, Linzy            15 LESD-LE              1:04.18    1:10.08  
                  31.96     1:10.08 (38.12)                                        
120 Jankowski, Margaret       15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:10.88  
                  32.57     1:10.88 (38.31)                                        
121 Furlich, Gwynn            16 LESD-LE              1:04.54    1:12.64  
                  33.46     1:12.64 (39.18)                                        
122 Ingalls, Morgan           13 LESD-LE              1:04.59    1:16.63  
                  35.36     1:16.63 (41.27)                                        
123 Klein, Sylvia             16 LESD-LE              1:04.22    1:23.23  
                  39.09     1:23.23 (44.14)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.29        2013 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD                      
        Pool: * 1:58.37        2014 Jessie Godlewski, Eastern Mich             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jelley, Shannon           17 CY-OH                2:04.13    2:03.74   11  
                  28.20       59.30 (31.10)     1:31.56 (32.26)     2:03.74 (32.18)
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         17 URXA-AM              2:07.97    2:06.08    9  
                  28.52     1:00.30 (31.78)     1:32.93 (32.63)     2:06.08 (33.15)
  3 Cappabianca, Giovanna     16 HEAT-LE              2:07.97    2:06.13    8  
                  27.97       59.99 (32.02)     1:32.75 (32.76)     2:06.13 (33.38)
  4 Matheny, Abby             17 PEAQ-AM              2:08.40    2:06.95    7  
                  28.95     1:01.00 (32.05)     1:33.50 (32.50)     2:06.95 (33.45)
  5 Lauther, Madeline         17 MERC-MA              2:09.86    2:07.53    6  
                  28.98     1:01.43 (32.45)     1:34.17 (32.74)     2:07.53 (33.36)
  6 Hay, Abby                 16 LESD-LE              2:08.74    2:07.81    5  
                  28.49     1:01.07 (32.58)     1:34.78 (33.71)     2:07.81 (33.03)
  7 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     16 LESD-LE              2:07.34    2:08.44    4  
                  29.20     1:01.48 (32.28)     1:35.08 (33.60)     2:08.44 (33.36)
  8 Gaudiani, Rose            15 GLSS-LE              2:09.03    2:10.46    3  
                  28.82     1:01.91 (33.09)     1:35.99 (34.08)     2:10.46 (34.47)
  9 McNichols, Riley          15 SWIM-LE              2:12.30    2:14.22    2  
                  29.82     1:03.75 (33.93)     1:38.79 (35.04)     2:14.22 (35.43)
 10 Slabe, Sarah              16 CY-OH                2:12.68    2:14.76    1  
                  29.74     1:03.57 (33.83)     1:38.74 (35.17)     2:14.76 (36.02)
B - Final
 11 Turchanik, Sarah          16 RYD-LE               2:13.54    2:07.73  
                  28.16     1:00.49 (32.33)     1:33.97 (33.48)     2:07.73 (33.76)
 12 Franklin, Molly           17 VSC-LE               2:13.79    2:09.33  
                  29.22     1:01.80 (32.58)     1:35.32 (33.52)     2:09.33 (34.01)
 13 Ward, Trinity             16 MLAC-AM              2:13.93    2:13.99  
                  28.99     1:02.74 (33.75)     1:37.73 (34.99)     2:13.99 (36.26)
 14 Sweeney, Cassidy          15 PTSC-AM              2:15.78    2:14.96  
                  29.58     1:04.91 (35.33)     1:39.61 (34.70)     2:14.96 (35.35)
 15 Smith, Emily              17 BVSC-AM              2:15.64    2:15.62  
                  29.03     1:03.03 (34.00)     1:39.30 (36.27)     2:15.62 (36.32)
 16 Beatty, Abby              15 MOON-AM              2:13.72    2:15.81  
                  29.04     1:03.49 (34.45)     1:39.55 (36.06)     2:15.81 (36.26)
 17 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              2:16.52    2:16.25  
                  30.19     1:04.46 (34.27)     1:40.45 (35.99)     2:16.25 (35.80)
 17 Regelsberger, Emily       15 VICT-NI              2:16.98    2:16.25  
                  29.72     1:04.43 (34.71)     1:40.48 (36.05)     2:16.25 (35.77)
 19 Carlin, Emilee            17 CY-OH                2:12.93    2:17.05  
                  29.40     1:03.71 (34.31)     1:39.78 (36.07)     2:17.05 (37.27)
 20 Stump, Jordan             15 FAST-LE              2:15.14    2:17.83  
                  29.56     1:04.25 (34.69)     1:41.20 (36.95)     2:17.83 (36.63)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.29        2013 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD                      
        Pool: * 1:58.37        2014 Jessie Godlewski, Eastern Mich             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jelley, Shannon           17 CY-OH                2:02.64    2:04.13  
                  27.91       59.53 (31.62)     1:31.54 (32.01)     2:04.13 (32.59)
  2 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     16 LESD-LE              2:08.52    2:07.34  
                  29.28     1:01.66 (32.38)     1:34.61 (32.95)     2:07.34 (32.73)
  3 Sipple, Stephanie         17 URXA-AM              2:05.74    2:07.97  
                  29.08     1:02.23 (33.15)     1:35.37 (33.14)     2:07.97 (32.60)
  3 Cappabianca, Giovanna     16 HEAT-LE              2:05.02    2:07.97  
                  28.82     1:01.75 (32.93)     1:34.77 (33.02)     2:07.97 (33.20)
  5 Matheny, Abby             17 PEAQ-AM              2:05.14    2:08.40  
                  29.46     1:02.70 (33.24)     1:34.79 (32.09)     2:08.40 (33.61)
  6 Hay, Abby                 16 LESD-LE              2:02.68    2:08.74  
                  28.90     1:01.61 (32.71)     1:35.39 (33.78)     2:08.74 (33.35)
  7 Gaudiani, Rose            15 GLSS-LE              2:05.62    2:09.03  
                  28.88     1:01.99 (33.11)     1:35.93 (33.94)     2:09.03 (33.10)
  8 Lauther, Madeline         17 MERC-MA              2:10.39    2:09.86  
                  29.02     1:01.26 (32.24)     1:35.46 (34.20)     2:09.86 (34.40)
  9 McNichols, Riley          15 SWIM-LE              2:15.43    2:12.30  
                  29.60     1:03.23 (33.63)     1:37.83 (34.60)     2:12.30 (34.47)
 10 Slabe, Sarah              16 CY-OH                2:12.44    2:12.68  
                  29.85     1:03.60 (33.75)     1:38.04 (34.44)     2:12.68 (34.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luckett, Leah             15 CY-OH                2:15.67    2:12.91  
                  29.64     1:03.45 (33.81)     1:37.97 (34.52)     2:12.91 (34.94)
 12 Carlin, Emilee            17 CY-OH                2:08.48    2:12.93  
                  29.28     1:02.68 (33.40)     1:37.92 (35.24)     2:12.93 (35.01)
 13 Turchanik, Sarah          16 RYD-LE               2:10.40    2:13.54  
                  29.76     1:03.79 (34.03)     1:38.63 (34.84)     2:13.54 (34.91)
 14 Beatty, Abby              15 MOON-AM              2:20.34    2:13.72  
                  29.45     1:03.11 (33.66)     1:38.97 (35.86)     2:13.72 (34.75)
 15 Franklin, Molly           17 VSC-LE               2:06.62    2:13.79  
                  30.02     1:03.69 (33.67)     1:38.45 (34.76)     2:13.79 (35.34)
 16 Ward, Trinity             16 MLAC-AM              2:10.91    2:13.93  
                  29.76     1:03.66 (33.90)     1:39.06 (35.40)     2:13.93 (34.87)
 17 Stump, Jordan             15 FAST-LE              2:17.62    2:15.14  
                  30.05     1:04.51 (34.46)     1:39.40 (34.89)     2:15.14 (35.74)
 18 Smith, Emily              17 BVSC-AM              2:16.65    2:15.64  
                  29.61     1:02.97 (33.36)     1:39.28 (36.31)     2:15.64 (36.36)
 19 Sweeney, Cassidy          15 PTSC-AM              2:13.37    2:15.78  
                  31.54     1:05.81 (34.27)     1:40.66 (34.85)     2:15.78 (35.12)
 20 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              2:14.73    2:16.52  
                  30.17     1:04.21 (34.04)     1:40.22 (36.01)     2:16.52 (36.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Regelsberger, Emily       15 VICT-NI              2:17.47    2:16.98  
                  31.04     1:05.72 (34.68)     1:41.43 (35.71)     2:16.98 (35.55)
 22 Martin, Anna              17 RYD-LE               2:17.69    2:17.07  
                  29.16     1:03.13 (33.97)     1:38.71 (35.58)     2:17.07 (38.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Howell, Marley            17 MLAC-AM              2:09.47    2:18.02  
                  30.31     1:05.35 (35.04)     1:41.26 (35.91)     2:18.02 (36.76)
 24 Listwak, Julia            15 SVSC-AM              2:12.50    2:19.11  
                  30.06     1:04.54 (34.48)   2:19.11 (1:14.57)                    
 25 Clark, Ariana             17 KW-AM                2:13.07    2:20.39  
                  30.71     1:05.33 (34.62)     1:41.66 (36.33)     2:20.39 (38.73)
 26 Carlin, Ally              17 CY-OH                2:22.71    2:21.31  
                  31.43     1:08.83 (37.40)     1:45.59 (36.76)     2:21.31 (35.72)
 27 Weber, Anna               17 RYD-LE               2:15.52    2:22.05  
                  30.24     1:04.60 (34.36)     1:41.67 (37.07)     2:22.05 (40.38)
 28 Lopes, Michelle           17 FAST-AM              2:20.22    2:22.16  
                  30.42     1:06.19 (35.77)     1:44.47 (38.28)     2:22.16 (37.69)
 29 Arn, Macy                 16 SPY-OH               2:12.84    2:22.28  
                  31.74     1:07.76 (36.02)     1:45.76 (38.00)     2:22.28 (36.52)
 30 Christian, Brooke         15 BPR-AM               2:15.57    2:22.55  
                  32.24     1:08.67 (36.43)     1:44.90 (36.23)     2:22.55 (37.65)
 31 Grimenstein, Anna         17 PEAQ-AM              2:20.73    2:26.18  
                  31.86     1:09.87 (38.01)     1:47.46 (37.59)     2:26.18 (38.72)
 32 Schlichting, Olivia       16 PEAQ-AM              2:22.41    2:27.53  
                  32.06     1:09.14 (37.08)     1:47.97 (38.83)     2:27.53 (39.56)
 -- Klein, Sylvia             16 LESD-LE              2:22.22         DQ  
                  40.79     1:28.89 (48.10)     2:19.71 (50.82)          DQ (50.60)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:01.68        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                      
        Pool: * 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mila Kobelja, Richmond                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lydon, Jordan             16 PEAQ-AM                   NT    2:27.46  
                  30.67     1:09.82 (39.15)     1:52.74 (42.92)     2:27.46 (34.72)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:01.68        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                      
        Pool: * 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mila Kobelja, Richmond                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvill, Samantha         17 JCCS-AM                   NT    2:26.15  
                  30.12     1:05.96 (35.84)     1:53.54 (47.58)     2:26.15 (32.61)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:01.68        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                      
        Pool: * 1:59.05        2013 Mila Kobelja, Richmond                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goettler, Laura           15 LESD-LE              2:07.11    2:02.37   11  
                  27.01       57.83 (30.82)     1:32.98 (35.15)     2:02.37 (29.39)
  2 McCormick, Paige          15 HEAT-LE              2:08.65    2:04.69    9  
                  28.40       59.67 (31.27)     1:36.13 (36.46)     2:04.69 (28.56)
  3 Buerger, Torie            15 ANSC-AM              2:06.20    2:04.85    8  
                  27.34       58.12 (30.78)     1:35.66 (37.54)     2:04.85 (29.19)
  4 Cappabianca, Giovanna     16 HEAT-LE              2:09.10    2:04.90    7  
                  27.39       59.75 (32.36)     1:35.54 (35.79)     2:04.90 (29.36)
  5 Matheny, Abby             17 PEAQ-AM              2:08.47    2:07.20    6  
                  27.47       58.29 (30.82)     1:37.46 (39.17)     2:07.20 (29.74)
  6 Hay, Abby                 16 LESD-LE              2:07.93    2:07.22    5  
                  27.38     1:00.17 (32.79)     1:37.07 (36.90)     2:07.22 (30.15)
  7 Homoki, Jordyn            15 SWIM-LE              2:07.61    2:07.52    4  
                  26.19       57.72 (31.53)     1:36.27 (38.55)     2:07.52 (31.25)
  8 Ward, Trinity             16 MLAC-AM              2:09.54    2:08.99    3  
                  27.10       59.84 (32.74)     1:39.70 (39.86)     2:08.99 (29.29)
  9 Tiskus, Ellie             16 UN-AM                2:08.99    2:11.26    2  
                  27.46     1:00.91 (33.45)     1:39.94 (39.03)     2:11.26 (31.32)
 10 Timken, Parker            17 CCS-LE               2:10.53    2:11.30    1  
                  26.95       59.96 (33.01)     1:40.12 (40.16)     2:11.30 (31.18)
B - Final
 11 Ferrante, Gianna          16 GLSS-LE              2:11.67    2:08.89  
                  28.71     1:01.59 (32.88)     1:38.83 (37.24)     2:08.89 (30.06)
 12 Gaudiani, Rose            15 GLSS-LE              2:11.25    2:09.64  
                  27.85     1:01.19 (33.34)     1:39.88 (38.69)     2:09.64 (29.76)
 13 Livingston, Olivia        15 JCCS-AM              2:11.79    2:09.79  
                  27.30     1:00.22 (32.92)     1:41.25 (41.03)     2:09.79 (28.54)
 14 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     16 LESD-LE              2:11.62    2:09.90  
                  28.10     1:02.19 (34.09)     1:39.70 (37.51)     2:09.90 (30.20)
 15 Miller, Naomee            16 RXA-AM               2:11.33    2:09.92  
                  28.67     1:02.22 (33.55)     1:39.61 (37.39)     2:09.92 (30.31)
 16 Robb, Jamyson             15 CCS-LE               2:12.45    2:10.47  
                  29.04     1:02.17 (33.13)     1:38.93 (36.76)     2:10.47 (31.54)
 17 Ramey, Abbie              16 TPIT-AM              2:12.51    2:11.02  
                  28.04     1:01.88 (33.84)     1:39.89 (38.01)     2:11.02 (31.13)
 18 McGrath, Lila             16 ANSC-AM              2:12.61    2:11.57  
                  28.52     1:01.09 (32.57)     1:40.61 (39.52)     2:11.57 (30.96)
 19 Detwiler, Tatum           16 BVSC-AM              2:11.01    2:11.83  
                  28.12     1:02.34 (34.22)     1:40.74 (38.40)     2:11.83 (31.09)
 20 Berlin, Lindsay           15 LESD-LE              2:12.69    2:13.87  
                  29.49     1:03.57 (34.08)     1:42.48 (38.91)     2:13.87 (31.39)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:01.68        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                      
        Pool: * 1:59.05        2013 Mila Kobelja, Richmond                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buerger, Torie            15 ANSC-AM              2:03.75    2:06.20  
                  28.14       59.60 (31.46)     1:36.82 (37.22)     2:06.20 (29.38)
  2 Goettler, Laura           15 LESD-LE              2:02.60    2:07.11  
                  27.73     1:00.28 (32.55)     1:37.04 (36.76)     2:07.11 (30.07)
  3 Lazor, Annie              23 TPIT-AM              2:03.23    2:07.28  
                  27.74     1:01.20 (33.46)     1:36.44 (35.24)     2:07.28 (30.84)
  4 Homoki, Jordyn            15 SWIM-LE              2:06.92    2:07.61  
                  26.38       58.23 (31.85)     1:36.31 (38.08)     2:07.61 (31.30)
  5 Hay, Abby                 16 LESD-LE              2:03.06    2:07.93  
                  27.60     1:00.06 (32.46)     1:37.33 (37.27)     2:07.93 (30.60)
  6 Matheny, Abby             17 PEAQ-AM              2:07.23    2:08.47  
                  27.97       59.21 (31.24)     1:38.43 (39.22)     2:08.47 (30.04)
  7 McCormick, Paige          15 HEAT-LE              2:03.78    2:08.65  
                  28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)     1:38.70 (37.68)     2:08.65 (29.95)
  8 Tiskus, Ellie             16 UN-AM                2:09.48    2:08.99  
                  27.04     1:00.02 (32.98)     1:37.88 (37.86)     2:08.99 (31.11)
  9 Cappabianca, Giovanna     16 HEAT-LE              2:03.78    2:09.10  
                  28.00     1:01.33 (33.33)     1:38.19 (36.86)     2:09.10 (30.91)
 10 Ward, Trinity             16 MLAC-AM              2:06.38    2:09.54  
                  27.22       59.66 (32.44)     1:40.09 (40.43)     2:09.54 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Timken, Parker            17 CCS-LE               2:13.59    2:10.53  
                  27.18       59.74 (32.56)     1:39.67 (39.93)     2:10.53 (30.86)
 12 Detwiler, Tatum           16 BVSC-AM              2:11.39    2:11.01  
                  27.85     1:02.13 (34.28)     1:40.09 (37.96)     2:11.01 (30.92)
 13 Gaudiani, Rose            15 GLSS-LE              2:08.71    2:11.25  
                  27.43     1:00.16 (32.73)     1:40.05 (39.89)     2:11.25 (31.20)
 14 Miller, Naomee            16 RXA-AM               2:08.11    2:11.33  
                  28.04     1:01.46 (33.42)     1:40.74 (39.28)     2:11.33 (30.59)
 15 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     16 LESD-LE              2:11.35    2:11.62  
                  28.76     1:03.28 (34.52)     1:40.49 (37.21)     2:11.62 (31.13)
 16 Ferrante, Gianna          16 GLSS-LE              2:06.53    2:11.67  
                  28.75     1:02.81 (34.06)     1:41.04 (38.23)     2:11.67 (30.63)
 17 Voytek, Mara              16 NEON-LE              2:09.31    2:11.72  
                  27.37     1:00.43 (33.06)     1:41.35 (40.92)     2:11.72 (30.37)
 18 Livingston, Olivia        15 JCCS-AM              2:14.16    2:11.79  
                  27.37     1:00.63 (33.26)     1:42.56 (41.93)     2:11.79 (29.23)
 19 Robb, Jamyson             15 CCS-LE               2:18.31    2:12.45  
                  29.20     1:02.74 (33.54)     1:39.78 (37.04)     2:12.45 (32.67)
 20 Ramey, Abbie              16 TPIT-AM              2:10.58    2:12.51  
                  28.25     1:01.70 (33.45)     1:40.95 (39.25)     2:12.51 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McGrath, Lila             16 ANSC-AM              2:07.91    2:12.61  
                  28.51     1:01.05 (32.54)     1:40.94 (39.89)     2:12.61 (31.67)
 22 Berlin, Lindsay           15 LESD-LE              2:09.75    2:12.69  
                  29.33     1:03.25 (33.92)     1:42.02 (38.77)     2:12.69 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Irwin, Megan              16 RYD-LE               2:15.30    2:12.76  
                  28.38     1:03.12 (34.74)     1:43.55 (40.43)     2:12.76 (29.21)
 24 Mihm, Kristine            18 ANSC-AM              2:07.49    2:12.85  
                  28.91     1:02.23 (33.32)     1:41.99 (39.76)     2:12.85 (30.86)
 25 Clough, Maggie            15 CY-OH                2:08.71    2:12.92  
                  27.21       58.47 (31.26)     1:41.60 (43.13)     2:12.92 (31.32)
 26 Draiss, Maddy             15 MRST-LE              2:14.20    2:12.97  
                  29.05     1:02.89 (33.84)     1:41.84 (38.95)     2:12.97 (31.13)
 27 Connors, Taylor           15 PEAQ-AM              2:15.39    2:13.20  
                  28.23       59.99 (31.76)     1:42.17 (42.18)     2:13.20 (31.03)
 28 Gardner, Heather          16 MPAC-AM              2:12.16    2:13.52  
                  28.36     1:03.00 (34.64)     1:42.25 (39.25)     2:13.52 (31.27)
 29 Ross, Leia                16 URXA-AM              2:11.57    2:13.69  
                  28.38     1:00.10 (31.72)     1:41.72 (41.62)     2:13.69 (31.97)
 30 Conte, Maya               16 CSI-LE               2:15.07    2:13.79  
                  28.60     1:02.03 (33.43)     1:42.12 (40.09)     2:13.79 (31.67)
 31 Beyerl, Mia               17 MLAC-AM              2:15.56    2:14.05  
                  28.82     1:01.03 (32.21)     1:42.03 (41.00)     2:14.05 (32.02)
 32 Myers, Leanna             18 CCS-LE               2:16.20    2:14.28  
                  29.08     1:04.60 (35.52)     1:42.13 (37.53)     2:14.28 (32.15)
 33 Juneau, Ann               17 ANSC-AM              2:03.13    2:14.65  
                  28.27     1:02.47 (34.20)     1:41.69 (39.22)     2:14.65 (32.96)
 34 Miller, Libby             16 LESD-LE              2:09.90    2:14.90  
                  29.12     1:04.81 (35.69)     1:43.78 (38.97)     2:14.90 (31.12)
 35 Lopes, Michelle           17 FAST-AM              2:15.64    2:15.09  
                  29.57     1:02.86 (33.29)     1:44.78 (41.92)     2:15.09 (30.31)
 36 Franklin, Molly           17 VSC-LE               2:10.94    2:15.20  
                  28.93     1:02.11 (33.18)     1:43.00 (40.89)     2:15.20 (32.20)
 37 Staneart, Corinne         15 GTAC-OH              2:09.80    2:15.35  
                  28.10     1:03.09 (34.99)     1:42.60 (39.51)     2:15.35 (32.75)
 38 Joll, Bri                 17 NHA-AM               2:13.65    2:15.38  
                  28.70     1:03.23 (34.53)     1:43.56 (40.33)     2:15.38 (31.82)
 39 Tarbuck, Natalie          16 RYD-LE               2:13.17    2:15.74  
                  29.43     1:04.10 (34.67)     1:43.58 (39.48)     2:15.74 (32.16)
 40 Pentrack, Emma            16 WAAC-AM              2:14.38    2:15.88  
                  28.65     1:03.99 (35.34)     1:43.89 (39.90)     2:15.88 (31.99)
 41 Dorish, Maddie            15 MLAC-AM              2:14.77    2:15.95  
                  29.25     1:03.78 (34.53)     1:43.09 (39.31)     2:15.95 (32.86)
 42 Connors, Lauren           17 PEAQ-AM              2:12.55    2:15.98  
                  29.21     1:02.82 (33.61)     1:44.12 (41.30)     2:15.98 (31.86)
 43 Baker, Leah               16 MOON-AM              2:19.04    2:16.05  
                  31.11     1:07.82 (36.71)     1:44.49 (36.67)     2:16.05 (31.56)
 44 Filo, Jackie              15 KW-AM                2:15.60    2:16.06  
                  29.29     1:04.25 (34.96)     1:43.86 (39.61)     2:16.06 (32.20)
 45 Morrissey, Emily          15 NAC-AM               2:15.64    2:16.28  
                  29.18     1:03.03 (33.85)     1:44.86 (41.83)     2:16.28 (31.42)
 46 Filo, Joslyn              17 KW-AM                2:10.90    2:16.29  
                  28.30     1:01.43 (33.13)     1:44.03 (42.60)     2:16.29 (32.26)
 47 Krosky, Karen             15 CSI-LE               2:20.02    2:16.48  
                  29.78     1:05.90 (36.12)     1:45.72 (39.82)     2:16.48 (30.76)
 48 Pepka, Meredith           17 CSC-AM               2:17.42    2:16.50  
                  28.47     1:03.60 (35.13)     1:44.01 (40.41)     2:16.50 (32.49)
 49 Bach, Hannah              16 CSI-LE               2:21.85    2:16.60  
                  30.01     1:07.73 (37.72)     1:44.18 (36.45)     2:16.60 (32.42)
 50 Gilson, Ella              15 ULESD-LE             2:10.88    2:16.65  
                  29.57     1:02.50 (32.93)     1:44.93 (42.43)     2:16.65 (31.72)
 51 Borrow, Emma              17 LESD-LE              2:15.54    2:16.69  
                  29.70     1:02.50 (32.80)     1:44.90 (42.40)     2:16.69 (31.79)
 52 Muro, Hannah              16 FAST-AM              2:20.99    2:16.80  
                  28.47     1:02.51 (34.04)     1:44.71 (42.20)     2:16.80 (32.09)
 53 Becker, Maddie            15 BPR-AM               2:18.36    2:16.85  
                  29.21     1:05.11 (35.90)     1:45.33 (40.22)     2:16.85 (31.52)
 54 Smith, Maggie             15 MLAC-AM              2:13.42    2:16.86  
                  29.11     1:03.90 (34.79)     1:45.05 (41.15)     2:16.86 (31.81)
 55 Monroe, Grace             17 LSSC-LE              2:20.26    2:17.31  
                  28.80     1:04.21 (35.41)     1:45.17 (40.96)     2:17.31 (32.14)
 56 Visci, Katie              17 VSC-LE               2:15.44    2:17.42  
                  29.47     1:04.59 (35.12)     1:44.44 (39.85)     2:17.42 (32.98)
 57 Palutsis, Amanda          17 CCS-LE               2:19.45    2:17.49  
                  28.72     1:03.45 (34.73)     1:45.34 (41.89)     2:17.49 (32.15)
 58 Connors, Emma             15 MOON-AM              2:15.56    2:17.52  
                  30.03     1:04.69 (34.66)     1:46.46 (41.77)     2:17.52 (31.06)
 58 Suter, Maddie             16 PEAQ-AM              2:21.22    2:17.52  
                  28.90     1:05.27 (36.37)     1:45.45 (40.18)     2:17.52 (32.07)
 60 Attewell, Stefani         16 NEON-LE              2:23.04    2:17.89  
                  29.85     1:03.06 (33.21)     1:45.07 (42.01)     2:17.89 (32.82)
 61 Rice, Caroline            15 CY-OH                2:11.93    2:17.93  
                  29.59     1:04.70 (35.11)     1:44.58 (39.88)     2:17.93 (33.35)
 62 Slabe, Sarah              16 CY-OH                2:10.52    2:18.05  
                  28.69     1:03.78 (35.09)     1:45.86 (42.08)     2:18.05 (32.19)
 63 Klem, Rachel              15 CCS-LE               2:19.49    2:18.06  
                  29.42     1:05.91 (36.49)     1:44.99 (39.08)     2:18.06 (33.07)
 64 Kelly, Maddy              15 LSSC-LE              2:15.16    2:18.14  
                  28.45     1:03.20 (34.75)     1:45.45 (42.25)     2:18.14 (32.69)
 65 Luciana, Maria            16 KW-AM                2:18.85    2:18.15  
                  29.73     1:04.56 (34.83)     1:47.76 (43.20)     2:18.15 (30.39)
 66 Wilson, Allyson           17 CY-OH                2:13.61    2:18.36  
                  29.27     1:02.74 (33.47)     1:45.52 (42.78)     2:18.36 (32.84)
 67 Doncevic, Sarah           15 MOON-AM                   NT    2:18.38  
                  28.87     1:02.92 (34.05)     1:46.95 (44.03)     2:18.38 (31.43)
 68 Weber, Anna               17 RYD-LE               2:18.31    2:18.45  
                  28.60     1:04.05 (35.45)     1:46.51 (42.46)     2:18.45 (31.94)
 69 Costello, Cecelia         16 WHAT-AM                   NT    2:18.77  
                  30.50     1:05.92 (35.42)     1:46.08 (40.16)     2:18.77 (32.69)
 70 VanJura, Anna             16 CY-OH                2:14.23    2:18.97  
                  29.60     1:05.63 (36.03)     1:46.28 (40.65)     2:18.97 (32.69)
 71 Lintelman, Emma           17 WHAT-AM                   NT    2:18.98  
                  29.72     1:04.53 (34.81)     1:46.72 (42.19)     2:18.98 (32.26)
 72 Clark, Ariana             17 KW-AM                2:19.43    2:19.14  
                  29.72     1:04.03 (34.31)     1:46.19 (42.16)     2:19.14 (32.95)
 73 Stark, Maryc-Claire       15 LESD-LE              2:18.08    2:19.15  
                  30.51     1:06.22 (35.71)     1:45.05 (38.83)     2:19.15 (34.10)
 74 Schwacha, Kira            16 TPIT-AM              2:17.73    2:19.21  
                  30.63     1:07.46 (36.83)     1:46.11 (38.65)     2:19.21 (33.10)
 75 Klem, Rebekah             18 CCS-LE               2:23.99    2:19.25  
                  29.45     1:05.89 (36.44)     1:45.94 (40.05)     2:19.25 (33.31)
 76 Songer, Madeleine         17 UN-LE                2:13.09    2:19.44  
                  29.97     1:05.08 (35.11)     1:46.47 (41.39)     2:19.44 (32.97)
 76 Gackenbach, Grace         16 KW-AM                2:20.97    2:19.44  
                  30.91     1:03.15 (32.24)     1:47.55 (44.40)     2:19.44 (31.89)
 78 Grune, Lindsey            17 KW-AM                2:08.34    2:19.47  
                  30.35     1:05.06 (34.71)     1:47.57 (42.51)     2:19.47 (31.90)
 79 Davidson, Sydney          17 NHA-AM               2:15.47    2:19.67  
                  29.24     1:05.72 (36.48)     1:45.42 (39.70)     2:19.67 (34.25)
 80 Schuld, Morgan            16 LSSC-LE              2:22.42    2:19.82  
                  29.94     1:04.74 (34.80)     1:49.77 (45.03)     2:19.82 (30.05)
 80 Chelovitz, Molly          17 FAST-LE              2:23.19    2:19.82  
                                  29.38 ( )   2:19.82 (1:50.44)                    
 82 Connor, Elinor            16 PEAQ-AM              2:23.48    2:19.91  
                  29.77     1:04.99 (35.22)     1:47.94 (42.95)     2:19.91 (31.97)
 83 Ratino, Bella             17 LESD-LE              2:19.35    2:19.96  
                  31.10     1:04.59 (33.49)     1:48.54 (43.95)     2:19.96 (31.42)
 84 Richters, Meredith        17 SPY-OH               2:12.47    2:19.97  
                  29.40     1:05.10 (35.70)     1:46.12 (41.02)     2:19.97 (33.85)
 84 Stump, Jordan             15 FAST-LE              2:22.73    2:19.97  
                  29.35     1:07.48 (38.13)     1:46.45 (38.97)     2:19.97 (33.52)
 86 Johnson, Julia            15 LESD-LE              2:16.29    2:20.10  
                  33.42     1:08.95 (35.53)     1:49.23 (40.28)     2:20.10 (30.87)
 87 Howell, Marley            17 MLAC-AM              2:15.69    2:20.17  
                  29.00     1:03.82 (34.82)     1:47.97 (44.15)     2:20.17 (32.20)
 88 McClain, Kaelyn           15 NAC-AM               2:16.68    2:20.18  
                  30.09     1:05.84 (35.75)     1:48.69 (42.85)     2:20.18 (31.49)
 89 Sun, Helen                15 STRS-LE              2:16.91    2:20.21  
                  28.92     1:04.75 (35.83)     1:46.98 (42.23)     2:20.21 (33.23)
 90 Niksic, Amila             16 TPIT-AM              2:19.08    2:20.39  
                  29.34     1:03.87 (34.53)     1:47.94 (44.07)     2:20.39 (32.45)
 91 Kraus, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM              2:17.16    2:20.49  
                  29.72     1:04.92 (35.20)     1:49.11 (44.19)     2:20.49 (31.38)
 92 Chalus, Candice           17 BPR-AM               2:16.85    2:20.52  
                  31.36     1:09.07 (37.71)     1:48.64 (39.57)     2:20.52 (31.88)
 93 Archer, Lillie            16 MOON-AM              2:20.82    2:20.53  
                  30.03     1:05.14 (35.11)     1:48.75 (43.61)     2:20.53 (31.78)
 94 Casterline, Chloe         17 LSSC-LE              2:21.95    2:20.60  
                  31.44     1:07.22 (35.78)     1:47.52 (40.30)     2:20.60 (33.08)
 95 Schlick, Marleah          17 SVSC-AM              2:14.79    2:20.65  
                  30.93     1:05.47 (34.54)     1:47.06 (41.59)     2:20.65 (33.59)
 96 Grill, Megan              15 CY-OH                2:23.87    2:20.69  
                  29.45     1:04.69 (35.24)     1:48.46 (43.77)     2:20.69 (32.23)
 97 Pierce, Lexi              15 MIST-AM              2:19.97    2:20.81  
                  30.85     1:09.24 (38.39)     1:48.23 (38.99)     2:20.81 (32.58)
 98 Turi, Danielle            15 LESD-LE              2:23.95    2:20.93  
                  30.38     1:06.72 (36.34)     1:47.48 (40.76)     2:20.93 (33.45)
 99 Harkins, Jordan           16 CY-OH                2:14.54    2:20.96  
                  30.90     1:04.76 (33.86)     1:47.75 (42.99)     2:20.96 (33.21)
100 Stormer, Morgan           17 TPIT-AM              2:19.82    2:21.02  
                  30.42     1:06.14 (35.72)     1:49.00 (42.86)     2:21.02 (32.02)
101 Milley, Devon             17 PTSC-AM              2:20.35    2:21.16  
                  31.54     1:09.22 (37.68)     1:49.93 (40.71)     2:21.16 (31.23)
102 Loring, Gabrielle         16 HEAT-LE              2:14.28    2:21.23  
                  31.16     1:06.79 (35.63)     1:49.72 (42.93)     2:21.23 (31.51)
103 Steffey, Emily            16 GLSS-LE              2:13.00    2:21.27  
                  29.82     1:06.18 (36.36)     1:48.55 (42.37)     2:21.27 (32.72)
104 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 SVSC-AM              2:23.32    2:21.36  
                  31.18     1:06.09 (34.91)     1:48.35 (42.26)     2:21.36 (33.01)
105 Weber, Rachel             15 RYD-LE               2:16.80    2:21.64  
                  30.14     1:04.72 (34.58)     1:48.68 (43.96)     2:21.64 (32.96)
106 Blackburn, Rachel         15 KW-AM                2:20.29    2:21.70  
                  30.45     1:06.07 (35.62)     1:46.74 (40.67)     2:21.70 (34.96)
107 DiRenzo, Gia              16 PS-LE                2:24.96    2:21.78  
                  28.14     1:02.86 (34.72)     1:46.92 (44.06)     2:21.78 (34.86)
108 McClintock, Kayla         17 PTSC-AM              2:23.46    2:21.94  
                  30.57     1:05.88 (35.31)     1:49.83 (43.95)     2:21.94 (32.11)
109 Listwak, Julia            15 SVSC-AM              2:20.99    2:22.07  
                  29.24     1:05.46 (36.22)     1:48.73 (43.27)     2:22.07 (33.34)
110 Gadd, Shaelyn             15 SWIM-LE              2:20.54    2:22.12  
                  28.60     1:04.48 (35.88)     1:48.33 (43.85)     2:22.12 (33.79)
111 Presley, Kathryn          17 NEON-LE              2:20.92    2:22.21  
                  29.96     1:06.82 (36.86)     1:47.47 (40.65)     2:22.21 (34.74)
112 Wilson, Zoey              17 UN-AM                2:19.34    2:22.26  
                  29.40     1:05.15 (35.75)     1:49.41 (44.26)     2:22.26 (32.85)
113 Morris, Edie              16 SPY-OH               2:15.82    2:22.36  
                  30.30     1:05.89 (35.59)     1:48.79 (42.90)     2:22.36 (33.57)
114 Dietz, Audrey             17 LESD-LE              2:19.10    2:22.39  
                  29.77     1:06.78 (37.01)     1:49.88 (43.10)     2:22.39 (32.51)
114 Sage, Britney             15 MW-OH                2:20.66    2:22.39  
                  30.88     1:08.23 (37.35)     1:48.87 (40.64)     2:22.39 (33.52)
116 Hunt, Kaitlyn             16 LSSC-LE              2:20.52    2:22.56  
                  30.61     1:06.34 (35.73)     1:49.92 (43.58)     2:22.56 (32.64)
116 McDyer, Libby             16 MLAC-AM              2:14.97    2:22.56  
                  31.41     1:07.46 (36.05)     1:49.75 (42.29)     2:22.56 (32.81)
118 McFarland, Chris          17 STRS-LE              2:10.92    2:22.62  
                  28.00     1:02.01 (34.01)     1:45.79 (43.78)     2:22.62 (36.83)
119 Greene, Abbey             15 MLAC-AM              2:22.36    2:22.65  
                  29.49     1:07.38 (37.89)     1:50.61 (43.23)     2:22.65 (32.04)
120 Carlin, Sophie            17 CY-OH                2:24.07    2:22.67  
                  30.56     1:07.05 (36.49)     1:50.90 (43.85)     2:22.67 (31.77)
121 Herman, Payton            15 MOON-AM              2:26.48    2:22.70  
                  29.94     1:06.01 (36.07)     1:50.33 (44.32)     2:22.70 (32.37)
121 Scott-Davis, Devon        16 MLAC-AM              2:21.87    2:22.70  
                  32.10     1:08.06 (35.96)     1:50.98 (42.92)     2:22.70 (31.72)
123 Christian, Brooke         15 BPR-AM               2:20.30    2:22.81  
                  30.49     1:07.29 (36.80)     1:49.81 (42.52)     2:22.81 (33.00)
124 Duncan, Abbie             16 MLAC-AM              2:20.98    2:22.93  
                  30.08     1:05.76 (35.68)     1:51.44 (45.68)     2:22.93 (31.49)
125 Newcamp, Brigid           17 KW-AM                2:22.43    2:23.03  
                  30.82     1:07.62 (36.80)     1:50.16 (42.54)     2:23.03 (32.87)
126 Hynd, Meadow              16 GLSS-LE              2:19.95    2:23.11  
                  30.78     1:06.31 (35.53)     1:51.05 (44.74)     2:23.11 (32.06)
127 Brunello, Carly           15 SVSC-AM              2:23.15    2:23.13  
                  31.78     1:09.14 (37.36)     1:49.45 (40.31)     2:23.13 (33.68)
128 Valenza, Grace            15 GLSS-LE              2:13.65    2:23.17  
                  30.47     1:07.47 (37.00)     1:49.93 (42.46)     2:23.17 (33.24)
129 Smeltzer, Lizzie          15 NAC-AM               2:22.86    2:23.31  
                  31.58     1:08.29 (36.71)     1:49.54 (41.25)     2:23.31 (33.77)
130 Lambert, Nicki            15 CY-OH                2:25.48    2:23.32  
                  28.94     1:03.97 (35.03)     1:49.20 (45.23)     2:23.32 (34.12)
131 Henninge, Kaitlynn        17 CCS-LE               2:19.66    2:23.39  
                  31.68     1:08.53 (36.85)     1:50.15 (41.62)     2:23.39 (33.24)
132 Schuld, Mackenzie         16 LSSC-LE              2:25.90    2:23.42  
                  30.95     1:07.13 (36.18)     1:51.53 (44.40)     2:23.42 (31.89)
133 Ingalls, Erin             16 LESD-LE              2:25.01    2:23.47  
                  29.81     1:05.46 (35.65)     1:50.38 (44.92)     2:23.47 (33.09)
134 Stevens, Sarah            16 SVSC-AM              2:18.72    2:23.55  
                  31.78     1:06.61 (34.83)     1:49.62 (43.01)     2:23.55 (33.93)
135 Miluk, Madison            17 LESD-LE              2:23.97    2:23.81  
                  30.35     1:06.43 (36.08)     1:50.04 (43.61)     2:23.81 (33.77)
136 Mitchell, Anna            15 UN-AM                2:22.91    2:23.98  
                  30.74     1:06.76 (36.02)     1:49.79 (43.03)     2:23.98 (34.19)
137 Lindsey, Claire           15 UKW-AM               2:24.00    2:24.09  
                  31.26     1:08.50 (37.24)     1:49.91 (41.41)     2:24.09 (34.18)
138 Arn, Becca                17 LESD-LE              2:24.00    2:24.19  
                  30.80     1:06.36 (35.56)     1:51.81 (45.45)     2:24.19 (32.38)
139 Burgess, Kat              16 LSSC-LE              2:17.63    2:24.33  
                  30.76     1:09.23 (38.47)     1:50.58 (41.35)     2:24.33 (33.75)
140 Flatley, Mikel            16 PS-LE                2:19.05    2:24.59  
                  30.12     1:08.11 (37.99)     1:50.76 (42.65)     2:24.59 (33.83)
141 Covetta, Marissa          17 LESD-LE              2:20.48    2:24.62  
                  30.34     1:07.57 (37.23)     1:52.72 (45.15)     2:24.62 (31.90)
141 Flynn, Mary Claire        15 LSSC-LE              2:21.25    2:24.62  
                  31.93     1:08.15 (36.22)     1:50.89 (42.74)     2:24.62 (33.73)
143 Benbow, Kara              15 CY-OH                2:22.44    2:24.65  
                  31.39     1:08.06 (36.67)     1:49.84 (41.78)     2:24.65 (34.81)
144 Sylvan, Lena              15 LESD-LE              2:18.49    2:24.70  
                  31.62     1:05.73 (34.11)     1:50.92 (45.19)     2:24.70 (33.78)
145 Cuba, Emily               17 ANSC-AM              2:21.07    2:24.89  
                  30.99     1:08.93 (37.94)     1:50.28 (41.35)     2:24.89 (34.61)
146 Root, Marlyn              17 ANSC-AM              2:20.46    2:25.04  
                  30.20     1:08.22 (38.02)     1:51.94 (43.72)     2:25.04 (33.10)
147 Georgetti, Emily          18 PTSC-AM              2:20.61    2:25.13  
                  31.83     1:09.12 (37.29)     1:50.31 (41.19)     2:25.13 (34.82)
148 Ryan, Grace               15 LSSC-LE              2:20.59    2:25.46  
                  31.32     1:08.67 (37.35)     1:52.16 (43.49)     2:25.46 (33.30)
149 Leib, Gena                17 STRS-LE              2:18.12    2:25.54  
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)     1:50.91 (44.39)     2:25.54 (34.63)
150 Hsu, Claire               17 PEAQ-AM              2:23.64    2:25.84  
                  31.24     1:09.88 (38.64)     1:51.93 (42.05)     2:25.84 (33.91)
151 Grimenstein, Anna         17 PEAQ-AM              2:21.52    2:25.99  
                  29.87     1:06.67 (36.80)     1:52.37 (45.70)     2:25.99 (33.62)
152 Guilfoyle, Emilia         15 LSSC-LE              2:23.60    2:26.13  
                  29.63     1:06.22 (36.59)     1:52.98 (46.76)     2:26.13 (33.15)
153 Rohal, Olivia             16 WAAC-AM                   NT    2:26.35  
                  29.11     1:04.57 (35.46)     1:49.05 (44.48)     2:26.35 (37.30)
154 Eippert, Maddy            15 LESD-LE              2:24.10    2:26.52  
                  30.38     1:07.27 (36.89)     1:53.47 (46.20)     2:26.52 (33.05)
155 Metzger, Kelly            16 GTAC-OH                   NT    2:27.03  
                  29.55     1:07.29 (37.74)     1:51.25 (43.96)     2:27.03 (35.78)
156 Wright, Caroline          15 PEAQ-AM              2:23.44    2:27.10  
                  32.09     1:06.66 (34.57)     1:53.05 (46.39)     2:27.10 (34.05)
157 Laun, Olivia              16 ANSC-AM              2:21.87    2:27.48  
                  30.66     1:07.47 (36.81)     1:52.15 (44.68)     2:27.48 (35.33)
158 Vollmer, Elizabeth        16 WAAC-AM              2:23.27    2:27.58  
                  32.00     1:08.67 (36.67)     1:53.80 (45.13)     2:27.58 (33.78)
159 Chiappetta, Genevieve     16 MLAC-AM              2:21.73    2:28.65  
                  32.24     1:07.55 (35.31)     1:54.77 (47.22)     2:28.65 (33.88)
160 Coates, Caroline          15 HEAT-LE              2:22.77    2:28.77  
                  33.07     1:09.55 (36.48)     1:54.26 (44.71)     2:28.77 (34.51)
161 Hayes, Rowan              16 LESD-LE              2:20.49    2:29.00  
                  33.04     1:12.93 (39.89)     1:56.15 (43.22)     2:29.00 (32.85)
162 Hagen, Katherine          17 LESD-LE              2:24.00    2:29.12  
                  32.29     1:13.19 (40.90)     1:56.43 (43.24)     2:29.12 (32.69)
163 Baith, Jordan             15 FAST-LE              2:22.54    2:29.17  
                  32.24     1:10.52 (38.28)     1:56.16 (45.64)     2:29.17 (33.01)
164 Mann, Veronica            13 WAAC-AM                   NT    2:29.79  
                  31.30     1:08.89 (37.59)     1:55.79 (46.90)     2:29.79 (34.00)
165 O'Keefe, Kirsten          17 HEAT-LE              2:22.75    2:29.81  
                  31.78     1:09.67 (37.89)     1:57.82 (48.15)     2:29.81 (31.99)
166 Klug, Bella               15 USC-LE               2:24.05    2:29.89  
                  32.69     1:09.11 (36.42)     1:56.40 (47.29)     2:29.89 (33.49)
167 Markovitch, Jennah        16 PS-LE                2:23.86    2:32.87  
                  31.66     1:11.94 (40.28)     1:57.40 (45.46)     2:32.87 (35.47)
168 Nuzback, Hope             16 MIST-AM              2:19.22    2:33.55  
                  32.54     1:12.26 (39.72)     1:56.88 (44.62)     2:33.55 (36.67)
169 Furlich, Gwynn            16 LESD-LE              2:24.19    2:38.19  
                  33.41     1:14.88 (41.47)     2:01.78 (46.90)     2:38.19 (36.41)
170 Currier, Elizabeth        16 LESD-LE              2:23.35    2:50.11  
                  34.66     1:20.62 (45.96)     2:10.72 (50.10)     2:50.11 (39.39)
171 Gachette, Melhea          15 VELO-NI                   NT    2:50.52  
                  36.55     1:21.22 (44.67)     2:12.87 (51.65)     2:50.52 (37.65)
 -- Martin, Anna              17 RYD-LE               2:09.62         DQ  
                  27.79     1:01.94 (34.15)     1:40.46 (38.52)          DQ (31.95)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:16.72        2003 Alyssa Kiel, LESD-LE                       
        Pool: * 4:16.08        2014 Kristina Novichenko, Wayne State           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Paige            15 UN-NI                4:26.95    4:22.35   11  
                  26.57       57.26 (30.69)     1:30.09 (32.83)     2:02.58 (32.49)
        2:42.07 (39.49)     3:21.96 (39.89)     3:52.82 (30.86)     4:22.35 (29.53)
  2 Hay, Abby                 16 LESD-LE              4:20.03    4:26.43    9  
                  28.66     1:01.63 (32.97)     1:35.94 (34.31)     2:09.40 (33.46)
        2:47.29 (37.89)     3:24.77 (37.48)     3:56.24 (31.47)     4:26.43 (30.19)
  3 McCormick, Paige          15 HEAT-LE              4:20.16    4:29.02    8  
                  29.30     1:02.78 (33.48)     1:36.88 (34.10)     2:10.39 (33.51)
        2:48.83 (38.44)     3:27.26 (38.43)     3:58.78 (31.52)     4:29.02 (30.24)
  4 Homoki, Jordyn            15 SWIM-LE              4:34.99    4:29.35    7  
                  26.86       58.04 (31.18)     1:31.62 (33.58)     2:05.16 (33.54)
        2:45.03 (39.87)     3:25.27 (40.24)     3:57.70 (32.43)     4:29.35 (31.65)
  5 Matheny, Abby             17 PEAQ-AM              4:29.85    4:29.55    6  
                  28.18     1:00.09 (31.91)     1:33.15 (33.06)     2:05.65 (32.50)
        2:45.70 (40.05)     3:26.61 (40.91)     3:58.51 (31.90)     4:29.55 (31.04)
  6 Gaudiani, Rose            15 GLSS-LE              4:29.59    4:32.44    5  
                  28.07     1:00.40 (32.33)     1:35.68 (35.28)     2:10.03 (34.35)
        2:50.08 (40.05)     3:30.17 (40.09)     4:01.86 (31.69)     4:32.44 (30.58)
  7 Luckett, Leah             15 CY-OH                4:52.12    4:32.88    4  
                  28.10     1:00.54 (32.44)     1:35.63 (35.09)     2:09.87 (34.24)
        2:49.94 (40.07)     3:30.38 (40.44)     4:01.94 (31.56)     4:32.88 (30.94)
  8 Cappabianca, Giovanna     16 HEAT-LE              4:25.82    4:33.17    3  
                  28.91     1:01.91 (33.00)     1:37.26 (35.35)     2:12.35 (35.09)
        2:50.74 (38.39)     3:29.11 (38.37)     4:01.55 (32.44)     4:33.17 (31.62)
  9 Buerger, Torie            15 ANSC-AM              4:30.55    4:33.76    2  
                  28.53     1:01.00 (32.47)     1:35.27 (34.27)     2:08.92 (33.65)
        2:50.12 (41.20)     3:31.50 (41.38)     4:03.26 (31.76)     4:33.76 (30.50)
 10 Macphail, Ellie           14 GLSS-LE              4:31.68    4:34.34    1  
                  28.78     1:01.30 (32.52)     1:35.75 (34.45)     2:09.64 (33.89)
        2:51.02 (41.38)     3:33.39 (42.37)     4:04.24 (30.85)     4:34.34 (30.10)
 11 Siddoway, Karen           16 PEAQ-AM              4:34.74    4:34.81  
                  28.78     1:01.35 (32.57)     1:35.48 (34.13)     2:09.63 (34.15)
        2:49.69 (40.06)     3:29.99 (40.30)     4:02.65 (32.66)     4:34.81 (32.16)
 12 Miller, Naomee            16 RXA-AM               4:36.96    4:36.55  
                  28.41     1:01.61 (33.20)     1:36.37 (34.76)     2:10.83 (34.46)
        2:51.60 (40.77)     3:31.53 (39.93)     4:04.75 (33.22)     4:36.55 (31.80)
 13 Clough, Maggie            15 CY-OH                4:40.59    4:36.76  
                  28.30     1:01.84 (33.54)     1:35.75 (33.91)     2:08.42 (32.67)
        2:52.13 (43.71)     3:35.41 (43.28)     4:07.19 (31.78)     4:36.76 (29.57)
 14 Jelley, Shannon           17 CY-OH                4:48.07    4:36.86  
                  28.51     1:00.21 (31.70)     1:37.46 (37.25)     2:13.59 (36.13)
        2:55.65 (42.06)     3:37.10 (41.45)     4:07.67 (30.57)     4:36.86 (29.19)
 15 Turchanik, Sarah          16 RYD-LE               4:28.04    4:37.00  
                  28.76     1:01.70 (32.94)     1:36.86 (35.16)     2:11.66 (34.80)
        2:51.28 (39.62)     3:31.93 (40.65)     4:04.98 (33.05)     4:37.00 (32.02)
 16 Berlin, Lindsay           15 LESD-LE              4:40.26    4:37.63  
                  30.14     1:03.64 (33.50)     1:38.86 (35.22)     2:14.27 (35.41)
        2:54.42 (40.15)     3:34.43 (40.01)     4:06.21 (31.78)     4:37.63 (31.42)
 17 Brown, Portia Del Rio     17 LESD-LE              4:25.98    4:38.84  
                  29.80     1:03.87 (34.07)     1:39.61 (35.74)     2:15.42 (35.81)
        2:54.75 (39.33)     3:35.32 (40.57)     4:07.01 (31.69)     4:38.84 (31.83)
 18 Sipple, Stephanie         17 URXA-AM              4:38.41    4:41.75  
                  28.82     1:01.80 (32.98)     1:38.12 (36.32)     2:13.85 (35.73)
        2:56.53 (42.68)     3:38.13 (41.60)     4:10.67 (32.54)     4:41.75 (31.08)
 19 Franklin, Molly           17 VSC-LE               4:36.70    4:42.09  
                  29.39     1:02.27 (32.88)     1:37.79 (35.52)     2:13.54 (35.75)
        2:54.62 (41.08)     3:36.19 (41.57)     4:09.93 (33.74)     4:42.09 (32.16)
 20 Martin, Anna              17 RYD-LE               4:33.13    4:42.77  
                  28.12     1:00.75 (32.63)     1:37.26 (36.51)     2:12.54 (35.28)
        2:54.22 (41.68)     3:35.40 (41.18)     4:09.82 (34.42)     4:42.77 (32.95)
 21 Ferrante, Gianna          16 GLSS-LE              4:52.60    4:43.15  
                  29.41     1:03.68 (34.27)     1:41.48 (37.80)     2:17.84 (36.36)
        2:57.67 (39.83)     3:39.41 (41.74)     4:12.03 (32.62)     4:43.15 (31.12)
 22 Detwiler, Tatum           16 BVSC-AM              4:51.87    4:43.34  
                  29.17     1:04.96 (35.79)     1:41.91 (36.95)     2:18.91 (37.00)
        2:58.84 (39.93)     3:39.43 (40.59)     4:12.52 (33.09)     4:43.34 (30.82)
 23 Miller, Libby             16 LESD-LE              4:35.98    4:44.25  
                  29.85     1:04.63 (34.78)     1:41.91 (37.28)     2:19.18 (37.27)
        2:59.05 (39.87)     3:39.59 (40.54)     4:12.15 (32.56)     4:44.25 (32.10)
 24 Filo, Jackie              15 KW-AM                4:46.30    4:45.09  
                  29.72     1:04.13 (34.41)     1:41.15 (37.02)     2:18.67 (37.52)
        2:57.98 (39.31)     3:38.20 (40.22)     4:12.15 (33.95)     4:45.09 (32.94)
 25 Johnson, Julia            15 LESD-LE              4:40.30    4:45.20  
                  32.09     1:09.46 (37.37)     1:45.12 (35.66)     2:20.36 (35.24)
        3:01.99 (41.63)     3:42.57 (40.58)     4:14.14 (31.57)     4:45.20 (31.06)
 26 Cunningham, Lexie         12 LESD-LE              4:39.89    4:45.56  
                  29.76     1:04.15 (34.39)     1:41.81 (37.66)     2:18.35 (36.54)
        3:00.53 (42.18)     3:42.25 (41.72)     4:15.03 (32.78)     4:45.56 (30.53)
 27 Carlin, Emilee            17 CY-OH                4:34.80    4:45.59  
                  28.75     1:02.51 (33.76)     1:39.65 (37.14)     2:16.57 (36.92)
        2:58.54 (41.97)     3:41.79 (43.25)     4:14.56 (32.77)     4:45.59 (31.03)
 28 Morrissey, Emily          15 NAC-AM               4:52.99    4:46.91  
                  29.09     1:03.96 (34.87)     1:40.07 (36.11)     2:15.58 (35.51)
        2:58.36 (42.78)     3:41.84 (43.48)     4:15.09 (33.25)     4:46.91 (31.82)
 29 Wilson, Allyson           17 CY-OH                4:50.42    4:48.11  
                  30.55     1:06.25 (35.70)     1:41.84 (35.59)     2:16.12 (34.28)
        2:59.31 (43.19)     3:42.47 (43.16)     4:15.44 (32.97)     4:48.11 (32.67)
 30 Draiss, Maddy             15 MRST-LE              4:45.28    4:48.36  
                  28.97     1:04.58 (35.61)     1:41.19 (36.61)     2:17.25 (36.06)
        2:59.28 (42.03)     3:42.04 (42.76)     4:15.66 (33.62)     4:48.36 (32.70)
 31 Connors, Taylor           15 PEAQ-AM              4:51.72    4:48.67  
                  28.51     1:02.39 (33.88)     1:37.32 (34.93)     2:12.10 (34.78)
        2:56.71 (44.61)     3:42.51 (45.80)     4:15.91 (33.40)     4:48.67 (32.76)
 32 Regelsberger, Emily       15 VICT-NI              4:49.23    4:48.93  
                  30.39     1:04.54 (34.15)     1:41.15 (36.61)     2:18.92 (37.77)
        3:00.25 (41.33)     3:43.91 (43.66)     4:17.12 (33.21)     4:48.93 (31.81)
 33 McClain, Kaelyn           15 NAC-AM               4:46.03    4:49.32  
                  30.29     1:06.60 (36.31)     1:43.93 (37.33)     2:20.66 (36.73)
        3:02.81 (42.15)     3:45.41 (42.60)     4:17.82 (32.41)     4:49.32 (31.50)
 34 Carlin, Ally              17 CY-OH                4:53.57    4:52.00  
                  30.59     1:06.11 (35.52)     1:45.23 (39.12)     2:22.57 (37.34)
        3:05.77 (43.20)     3:50.38 (44.61)     4:22.12 (31.74)     4:52.00 (29.88)
 35 Carlin, Sophie            17 CY-OH                4:52.16    4:52.17  
                  30.42     1:05.49 (35.07)     1:43.14 (37.65)     2:19.17 (36.03)
        3:02.94 (43.77)     3:46.76 (43.82)     4:20.67 (33.91)     4:52.17 (31.50)
 36 Harkins, Jordan           16 CY-OH                4:48.74    4:53.55  
                  31.48     1:08.58 (37.10)     1:45.03 (36.45)     2:20.23 (35.20)
        3:03.45 (43.22)     3:46.58 (43.13)     4:20.51 (33.93)     4:53.55 (33.04)
 37 Stark, Maryc-Claire       15 LESD-LE              4:53.69    4:53.94  
                  31.35     1:07.96 (36.61)     1:46.27 (38.31)     2:24.48 (38.21)
        3:03.79 (39.31)     3:44.25 (40.46)     4:20.52 (36.27)     4:53.94 (33.42)
 38 McDyer, Libby             16 MLAC-AM              4:47.66    4:54.46  
                  31.86     1:07.73 (35.87)     1:46.13 (38.40)     2:22.68 (36.55)
        3:04.92 (42.24)     3:47.36 (42.44)     4:21.15 (33.79)     4:54.46 (33.31)
 39 Smith, Emily              17 BVSC-AM              4:51.86    4:56.04  
                  29.00     1:02.64 (33.64)     1:40.76 (38.12)     2:18.57 (37.81)
        3:02.55 (43.98)     3:47.20 (44.65)     4:22.65 (35.45)     4:56.04 (33.39)
 40 Howell, Marley            17 MLAC-AM              4:43.11    4:56.86  
                  30.19     1:03.85 (33.66)     1:42.09 (38.24)     2:18.85 (36.76)
        3:04.29 (45.44)     3:50.02 (45.73)     4:24.26 (34.24)     4:56.86 (32.60)
 41 Grill, Megan              15 CY-OH                4:52.31    4:59.80  
                  29.75     1:04.32 (34.57)     1:41.83 (37.51)     2:19.51 (37.68)
        3:05.62 (46.11)     3:51.92 (46.30)     4:26.37 (34.45)     4:59.80 (33.43)
 -- Klein, Sylvia             16 LESD-LE              4:53.22         DQ  
                  38.11     1:25.11 (47.00)     2:14.27 (49.16)     3:03.61 (49.34)
      4:05.72 (1:02.11)   5:06.37 (1:00.65)     5:45.74 (39.37)          DQ (41.05)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:28.94        2012 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD-           
                         S Koucheki, C Vexler, C Behn, K Johnson           
        Pool: * 3:19.37        2014 University at Buffalo                      
                         S Rodriguez, T Steffl, M Murphy, B Kuras          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:30.39    3:33.76   22  
     1) Matheny, Abby 17                2) Connors, Taylor 15             
     3) Shaffer, Olivia 18              4) Siddoway, Karen 16             
                  25.72       52.74 (52.74)     1:18.99 (26.25)     1:47.65 (54.91)
        2:13.29 (25.64)     2:41.87 (54.22)     3:06.77 (24.90)     3:33.76 (51.89)
  2 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:30.14    3:35.30   18  
     1) Hart, Bainon 16                 2) Hay, Abby 16                   
     3) Miklus, Morgan 16               4) Paljk, Tilka 20                
                  25.56       52.73 (52.73)     1:19.23 (26.50)     1:48.19 (55.46)
        2:14.19 (26.00)     2:41.80 (53.61)     3:06.97 (25.17)     3:35.30 (53.50)
  3 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     3:33.46    3:36.60   16  
     1) Ward, Trinity 16                2) Duncan, Abbie 16               
     3) Dorish, Maddie 15               4) Donati, Sophia 16              
                  25.67       52.91 (52.91)     1:19.27 (26.36)     1:47.87 (54.96)
        2:13.96 (26.09)     2:43.16 (55.29)     3:08.18 (25.02)     3:36.60 (53.44)
  4 Canton City Schools-LE  'A'                       3:37.56    3:38.36   14  
     1) Palutsis, Amanda 17             2) Timken, Parker 17              
     3) Klem, Rebekah 18                4) Ehlers, Caroline 16            
                  26.43       55.63 (55.63)     1:20.34 (24.71)     1:49.08 (53.45)
        2:15.12 (26.04)     2:44.49 (55.41)     3:10.42 (25.93)     3:38.36 (53.87)
  5 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                3:41.37    3:38.52   12  
     1) Homoki, Jordyn 15               2) McNichols, Riley 15            
     3) Ogrean, Hannah 18               4) Kahn, Emily 17                 
  6 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 3:35.55    3:39.31   10  
     1) Mihm, Kristine 18               2) Flavin, Mary 17                
     3) McGrath, Lila 16                4) Buerger, Torie 15              
                  27.07       55.83 (55.83)     1:22.11 (26.28)     1:50.26 (54.43)
        2:16.88 (26.62)     2:46.00 (55.74)     3:11.64 (25.64)     3:39.31 (53.31)
  7 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              3:37.12    3:40.14    8  
     1) Schneiderman, Joelle 16         2) DiNunzio, Laura 16             
     3) Harvill, Samantha 17            4) Livingston, Olivia 15          
                  26.87       55.90 (55.90)     1:22.64 (26.74)     1:51.90 (56.00)
        2:18.80 (26.90)     2:49.34 (57.44)     3:13.80 (24.46)     3:40.14 (50.80)
  8 Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi-OH  'B'            3:40.94    3:40.52    6  
     1) Rice, Caroline 15               2) Wilson, Allyson 17             
     3) Harkins, Jordan 16              4) Parks, Sam 15                  
  9 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   3:38.33    3:40.65    4  
     1) Turchanik, Sarah 16             2) Ryan, Hanna 17                 
     3) Irwin, Megan 16                 4) Tarbuck, Natalie 16            
                  26.11       54.08 (54.08)     1:20.09 (26.01)     1:49.55 (55.47)
        2:15.54 (25.99)     2:44.52 (54.97)     3:11.22 (26.70)     3:40.65 (56.13)
 10 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  3:46.23    3:43.10    2  
     1) Conte, Maya 16                  2) Bach, Hannah 16                
     3) Krosky, Karen 15                4) Krusinski, Annie 14            
                  26.46       54.88 (54.88)     1:22.52 (27.64)     1:52.46 (57.58)
        2:18.82 (26.36)     2:47.31 (54.85)     3:13.72 (26.41)     3:43.10 (55.79)
 11 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      3:40.52    3:43.48  
     1) Monroe, Grace 17                2) Karabatsos, Maggie 14          
     3) Schuld, Morgan 16               4) Kelly, Maddy 15                
 12 Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi-OH  'A'            3:33.38    3:45.00  
     1) Clough, Maggie 15               2) Carlin, Emilee 17              
     3) Carlin, Sophie 17               4) Baber, Corinne 18              
                  26.35       55.04 (55.04)     1:21.80 (26.76)     1:51.75 (56.71)
        2:19.47 (27.72)     2:49.64 (57.89)     3:16.29 (26.65)     3:45.00 (55.36)
 13 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'                  3:46.84    3:45.04  
     1) LaGard, Eva 16                  2) Kennedy, Rachel 16             
     3) Vollmer, Elizabeth 16           4) Pentrack, Emma 16              
                  27.03       56.72 (56.72)     1:23.53 (26.81)     1:53.18 (56.46)
        2:19.80 (26.62)     2:49.34 (56.16)     3:15.47 (26.13)     3:45.04 (55.70)
 14 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            3:38.58    3:45.16  
     1) DiVito, Jen 16                  2) Beatty, Abby 15                
     3) Connors, Emma 15                4) Doncevic, Sarah 15             
 15 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            3:45.00    3:45.56  
     1) Kara, Noelle 16                 2) Ketonen, Lara 18               
     3) O'Keefe, Kirsten 17             4) Loring, Gabrielle 16           
 16 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 3:35.57    3:46.55  
     1) Brown, Portia Del Rio 17        2) Crawford, Spencer 17           
     3) Ingalls, Erin 16                4) Miluk, Madison 17              
                  26.58       55.59 (55.59)     1:23.00 (27.41)     1:52.27 (56.68)
        2:20.09 (27.82)     2:50.89 (58.62)     3:17.28 (26.39)     3:46.55 (55.66)
 17 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 3:44.78    3:46.57  
     1) Dyer, Madeline 16               2) Baith, Jordan 15               
     3) Renuart, Bryanna 17             4) Chelovitz, Molly 17            
 18 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             3:36.60    3:46.98  
     1) Gaudiani, Rose 15               2) Hynd, Meadow 16                
     3) Bare, Libby 15                  4) Ferrante, Gianna 16            
                  26.62       55.47 (55.47)     1:23.08 (27.61)     1:53.71 (58.24)
        2:21.40 (27.69)     2:51.05 (57.34)     3:17.42 (26.37)     3:46.98 (55.93)
 19 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     3:42.10    3:47.03  
     1) McFarland, Chris 17             2) Sun, Helen 15                  
     3) Doorley, Ashlyn 13              4) Leib, Gena 17                  
 20 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH  'A'               3:39.52    3:47.95  
     1) Staneart, Corinne 15            2) Kight, Catherine 17            
     3) Wilson, Cassidy 17              4) Dynda, Molly 15                
 21 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      3:49.29    3:49.04  
     1) Casterline, Chloe 17            2) Sanchez, Katie 15              
     3) Russell, Ella 13                4) Guilfoyle, Emilia 15           
                  27.59       57.79 (57.79)     1:25.08 (27.29)     1:55.24 (57.45)
        2:22.26 (27.02)     2:53.04 (57.80)     3:19.63 (26.59)     3:49.04 (56.00)
 22 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'                 3:49.00    3:50.35  
     1) Sweeney, Cassidy 15             2) Milley, Devon 17               
     3) Georgetti, Emily 18             4) McClintock, Kayla 17           
                  26.71       55.46 (55.46)     1:22.95 (27.49)     1:53.54 (58.08)
        2:21.81 (28.27)     2:52.68 (59.14)     3:19.81 (27.13)     3:50.35 (57.67)
 23 North Hills Aquatics-AM  'A'                      3:52.06    3:51.66  
     1) Trocchio, Leah 16               2) Cordial, Maddy 15              
     3) Gorrell, Bell 15                4) Davidson, Sydney 17            
                  28.37       59.25 (59.25)     1:25.50 (26.25)     1:55.80 (56.55)
        2:23.32 (27.52)     2:53.96 (58.16)     3:21.34 (27.38)     3:51.66 (57.70)
 24 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'B'                            3:55.85    3:52.34  
     1) Baker, Leah 16                  2) Herman, Payton 15              
     3) Archer, Lillie 16               4) Patterson, Trinity 13          
                  27.96       58.61 (58.61)     1:25.34 (26.73)     1:55.08 (56.47)
        2:22.89 (27.81)     2:53.30 (58.22)     3:21.57 (28.27)     3:52.34 (59.04)
 25 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 3:45.39    3:53.10  
     1) Connors, Lauren 17              2) Hsu, Claire 17                 
     3) Schlichting, Olivia 16          4) Wright, Caroline 15            
                  27.26       55.89 (55.89)     1:23.58 (27.69)     1:54.60 (58.71)
        2:22.73 (28.13)   2:54.75 (1:00.15)     3:22.36 (27.61)     3:53.10 (58.35)
 26 Canton City Schools-LE  'B'                       3:52.95    3:54.25  
     1) Klem, Rachel 15                 2) Bugara, Baila 13               
     3) DeWolf, Johanna 17              4) Henninge, Kaitlynn 17          
                  27.94       57.76 (57.76)     1:26.17 (28.41)     1:57.11 (59.35)
        2:25.11 (28.00)   3:03.46 (1:06.35)     3:54.25 (50.79)                    
 27 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 3:42.42    3:56.42  
     1) Kraus, Olivia 15                2) Cuba, Emily 17                 
     3) Marnell, Nicole 16              4) Juneau, Ann 17                 
 28 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH  'B'               3:45.30    4:00.07  
     1) Hack, Sarah 17                  2) Fowler, Celia 14               
     3) Kaminski, Chloe 16              4) Heinze, Caitlin 14             
                  28.23       59.58 (59.58)     1:28.18 (28.60)   1:59.61 (1:00.03)
        2:28.33 (28.72)   3:00.16 (1:00.55)     3:28.72 (28.56)     4:00.07 (59.91)
 -- Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'                     3:43.29         DQ  
     1) Smith, Maggie 15                2) Beyerl, Mia 17                 
     3) Scott-Davis, Devon 16           4) Barnett, Lauren 16             
 
Girls Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:33.29        2012 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                  
                         S Koucheki, C Behn, K Babbin, C Bencic            
        Pool: * 7:16.79        2016 Davidson College                           
                         M Farrell, E Weldon, E Lankiewicz, A Healy        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi-OH  'A'            7:34.48    7:46.00   22  
     1) Carlin, Ally 17                 2) Carlin, Sophie 17              
     3) Jelley, Shannon 17              4) Rice, McKenzie 17              
                  26.81       56.45 (56.45)   1:26.98 (1:26.98)   1:57.28 (1:57.28)
        2:24.01 (26.73)     2:54.00 (56.72)   3:25.81 (1:28.53)   3:56.54 (1:59.26)
        4:22.41 (25.87)     4:51.45 (54.91)   5:21.17 (1:24.63)   5:50.81 (1:54.27)
        6:17.20 (26.39)     6:46.43 (55.62)   7:16.36 (1:25.55)   7:46.00 (1:55.19)
  2 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   7:51.01    7:53.65   18  
     1) Turchanik, Sarah 16             2) Weber, Anna 17                 
     3) Irwin, Megan 16                 4) Martin, Anna 17                
                  26.41       55.08 (55.08)   1:24.71 (1:24.71)   1:54.22 (1:54.22)
        2:20.74 (26.52)     2:51.70 (57.48)   3:23.50 (1:29.28)   3:56.06 (2:01.84)
        4:22.17 (26.11)     4:51.91 (55.85)   5:22.63 (1:26.57)   5:53.33 (1:57.27)
        6:19.82 (26.49)     6:50.32 (56.99)   7:22.12 (1:28.79)   7:53.65 (2:00.32)
  3 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 7:34.29    7:55.94   16  
     1) Hay, Abby 16                    2) Crawford, Spencer 17           
     3) Dietz, Audrey 17                4) Brown, Portia Del Rio 17       
                  26.54       55.97 (55.97)   1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:56.17 (1:56.17)
        2:23.57 (27.40)     2:53.64 (57.47)   3:24.15 (1:27.98)   3:54.28 (1:58.11)
        4:21.59 (27.31)     4:53.29 (59.01)   5:26.27 (1:31.99)   5:58.98 (2:04.70)
        6:24.88 (25.90)     6:54.05 (55.07)   7:25.13 (1:26.15)   7:55.94 (1:56.96)
  4 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  8:20.27    8:13.83   14  
     1) Krosky, Karen 15                2) Krusinski, Annie 14            
     3) Bach, Hannah 16                 4) Conte, Maya 16                 
                  27.03       57.00 (57.00)   1:27.85 (1:27.85)   1:59.09 (1:59.09)
        2:25.95 (26.86)     2:58.50 (59.41)   3:31.96 (1:32.87)   4:03.94 (2:04.85)
        4:33.47 (29.53)   5:06.03 (1:02.09)   5:40.23 (1:36.29)   6:14.65 (2:10.71)
        6:41.18 (26.53)     7:10.97 (56.32)   7:42.17 (1:27.52)   8:13.83 (1:59.18)
 -- Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te-AM  'A'            8:23.64         DQ  
     1) Myers, Grace 14                 2) Hathaway, Sally 14             
     3) Becker, Maddie 15               4) Christian, Brooke 15           
                  29.27   1:01.69 (1:01.69)   1:35.32 (1:35.32)   2:11.16 (2:11.16)
        2:39.34 (28.18)     3:11.11 (59.95)   3:43.77 (1:32.61)   4:15.68 (2:04.52)
        4:42.72 (27.04)     5:14.24 (58.56)   5:46.59 (1:30.91)   6:18.88 (2:03.20)
        6:46.91 (28.03)     7:18.35 (59.47)   7:51.04 (1:32.16)        DQ (2:04.52)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:50.24        2015 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD            
                         K Lynch, A German, K Johnson, L Heller            
        Pool: * 3:39.29        2014 Drury                                      
                         Y Rudenko, A Ostrowska, W Yu, S Pullen            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:48.83    3:53.08   22  
     1) Miklus, Morgan 16               2) Goettler, Laura 15             
     3) Hay, Abby 16                    4) Hart, Bainon 16                
                  28.98   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:30.16 (30.00)   2:04.64 (1:04.48)
        2:30.29 (25.65)     3:00.95 (56.31)     3:25.96 (25.01)     3:53.08 (52.13)
  2 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             3:58.62    3:53.42   18  
     1) Eden, Jessica 14                2) Bare, Sydney 14                
     3) Gaudiani, Rose 15               4) Macphail, Ellie 14             
                  28.15       58.35 (58.35)     1:29.20 (30.85)   2:04.23 (1:05.88)
        2:30.76 (26.53)     3:01.73 (57.50)     3:26.25 (24.52)     3:53.42 (51.69)
  3 Canton City Schools-LE  'A'                       3:59.21    4:00.24   16  
     1) Palutsis, Amanda 17             2) Robb, Jamyson 15               
     3) Timken, Parker 17               4) Ehlers, Caroline 16            
                  29.49   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:31.44 (30.64)   2:06.13 (1:05.33)
        2:33.56 (27.43)   3:06.17 (1:00.04)     3:31.91 (25.74)     4:00.24 (54.07)
  4 Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi-OH  'A'            3:52.28    4:01.94   14  
     1) Clough, Maggie 15               2) Rice, Caroline 15              
     3) Jelley, Shannon 17              4) Luckett, Leah 15               
                  28.45       58.01 (58.01)     1:31.09 (33.08)   2:09.98 (1:11.97)
        2:37.69 (27.71)     3:08.47 (58.49)     3:33.83 (25.36)     4:01.94 (53.47)
  5 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 4:00.37    4:02.34   12  
     1) Chelovitz, Molly 17             2) Dyer, Madeline 16              
     3) Stump, Jordan 15                4) Renuart, Bryanna 17            
                  29.70   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:31.39 (29.70)   2:06.77 (1:05.08)
        2:34.92 (28.15)   3:07.82 (1:01.05)     3:33.75 (25.93)     4:02.34 (54.52)
  6 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            4:10.00    4:02.56   10  
     1) Hannan, Maddie 16               2) McCormick, Paige 15            
     3) Cappabianca, Giovanna 16        4) Ketonen, Lara 18               
                  30.79   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:33.97 (31.69)   2:09.24 (1:06.96)
        2:35.88 (26.64)     3:07.15 (57.91)     3:33.77 (26.62)     4:02.56 (55.41)
  7 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                3:59.08    4:03.21    8  
     1) Spencer, Jordyn 17              2) Homoki, Jordyn 15              
     3) McNichols, Riley 15             4) Newbould, Julia 17             
                  29.63   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:33.10 (31.72)   2:09.86 (1:08.48)
        2:37.21 (27.35)     3:09.79 (59.93)     3:35.38 (25.59)     4:03.21 (53.42)
  8 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 3:59.95    4:03.22    6  
     1) Buerger, Torie 15               2) Dunaway, Kate 15               
     3) McGrath, Lila 16                4) Flavin, Mary 17                
                  28.16       57.72 (57.72)     1:30.98 (33.26)   2:09.63 (1:11.91)
        2:37.70 (28.07)     3:09.21 (59.58)     3:35.64 (26.43)     4:03.22 (54.01)
  9 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:52.39    4:03.65    4  
     1) Connors, Lauren 17              2) Siddoway, Karen 16             
     3) Matheny, Abby 17                4) Connors, Taylor 15             
                  30.43   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:34.08 (31.57)   2:10.15 (1:07.64)
        2:37.39 (27.24)     3:08.14 (57.99)     3:34.46 (26.32)     4:03.65 (55.51)
 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 3:54.30    4:04.81    2  
     1) Borrow, Emma 17                 2) Miller, Libby 16               
     3) Crawford, Spencer 17            4) Paljk, Tilka 20                
                  30.71   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:33.46 (31.63)   2:10.44 (1:08.61)
        2:38.30 (27.86)   3:10.90 (1:00.46)     3:36.67 (25.77)     4:04.81 (53.91)
 11 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   3:55.11    4:04.84  
     1) Turchanik, Sarah 16             2) Martin, Anna 17                
     3) Weber, Anna 17                  4) Irwin, Megan 16                
                  30.15   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:33.69 (31.41)   2:10.08 (1:07.80)
        2:37.62 (27.54)   3:10.10 (1:00.02)     3:36.00 (25.90)     4:04.84 (54.74)
 12 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      4:04.82    4:04.94  
     1) Schuld, Morgan 16               2) Casterline, Chloe 17           
     3) Kelly, Maddy 15                 4) Monroe, Grace 17               
                  30.10   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:34.63 (32.04)   2:11.17 (1:08.58)
        2:38.21 (27.04)     3:10.33 (59.16)     3:36.31 (25.98)     4:04.94 (54.61)
 13 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  4:04.50    4:05.59  
     1) Kenney, Claire 16               2) Bach, Hannah 16                
     3) Conte, Maya 16                  4) Krosky, Karen 15               
                  31.03   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:33.54 (29.94)   2:08.16 (1:04.56)
        2:37.02 (28.86)   3:11.44 (1:03.28)     3:37.45 (26.01)     4:05.59 (54.15)
 14 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            3:59.10    4:07.70  
     1) Doncevic, Sarah 15              2) Baker, Leah 16                 
     3) Beatty, Abby 15                 4) DiVito, Jen 16                 
                  30.48   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:33.70 (30.94)   2:09.68 (1:06.92)
        2:37.91 (28.23)   3:11.39 (1:01.71)     3:38.00 (26.61)     4:07.70 (56.31)
 15 Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi-OH  'B'            4:01.10    4:12.08  
     1) Wilson, Allyson 17              2) VanJura, Anna 16               
     3) Carlin, Emilee 17               4) Baber, Corinne 18              
                  29.66   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:35.05 (34.05)   2:14.32 (1:13.32)
        2:42.77 (28.45)   3:15.97 (1:01.65)     3:42.34 (26.37)     4:12.08 (56.11)
 16 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              4:06.59    4:12.31  
     1) Harvill, Samantha 17            2) Sindhi, Megan 17               
     3) Schneiderman, Joelle 16         4) Livingston, Olivia 15          
                  30.86   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:38.25 (33.92)   2:18.95 (1:14.62)
        2:46.69 (27.74)   3:20.39 (1:01.44)     3:45.00 (24.61)     4:12.31 (51.92)
 17 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH  'A'               4:01.70    4:13.72  
     1) Dynda, Molly 15                 2) Staneart, Corinne 15           
     3) Metzger, Kelly 16               4) Wilson, Cassidy 17             
                  31.44   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:38.29 (33.86)   2:16.32 (1:11.89)
        2:44.95 (28.63)   3:19.42 (1:03.10)     3:45.14 (25.72)     4:13.72 (54.30)
 18 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             4:08.60    4:13.99  
     1) Hynd, Meadow 16                 2) Ferrante, Gianna 16            
     3) Steffey, Emily 16               4) Dondorfer, Mallory 14          
                  31.49   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:37.80 (32.46)   2:14.47 (1:09.13)
        2:42.69 (28.22)   3:16.18 (1:01.71)     3:43.68 (27.50)     4:13.99 (57.81)
 19 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'                 4:05.73    4:14.63  
     1) McClintock, Kayla 17            2) Georgetti, Emily 18            
     3) Sweeney, Cassidy 15             4) Milley, Devon 17               
                  31.28   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:38.02 (32.54)   2:15.33 (1:09.85)
        2:43.84 (28.51)   3:17.49 (1:02.16)     3:44.57 (27.08)     4:14.63 (57.14)
 20 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 4:11.25    4:16.27  
     1) Mihm, Kristine 18               2) Juneau, Ann 17                 
     3) Kraus, Olivia 15                4) Marnell, Nicole 16             
                  31.31   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:36.66 (33.50)   2:15.63 (1:12.47)
        2:44.08 (28.45)   3:18.57 (1:02.94)     3:45.59 (27.02)     4:16.27 (57.70)
 21 Canton City Schools-LE  'B'                       4:21.59    4:18.59  
     1) Klem, Rachel 15                 2) Klem, Rebekah 18               
     3) Myers, Leanna 18                4) Bugara, Baila 13               
                  32.58   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:38.12 (31.44)   2:14.72 (1:08.04)
        2:44.36 (29.64)   3:19.46 (1:04.74)     3:48.12 (28.66)     4:18.59 (59.13)
 22 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'                  4:10.10    4:19.36  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 16               2) Webster, Gabrielle 14          
     3) Rohal, Olivia 16                4) Routch, Megan 17               
                  29.88   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:37.43 (35.87)   2:20.85 (1:19.29)
        2:49.67 (28.82)   3:22.69 (1:01.84)     3:49.97 (27.28)     4:19.36 (56.67)
 23 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      4:15.10    4:19.39  
     1) Guilfoyle, Emilia 15            2) Ryan, Grace 15                 
     3) Russell, Ella 13                4) Karabatsos, Maggie 14          
                  30.78   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:37.69 (33.71)   2:17.17 (1:13.19)
        2:46.79 (29.62)   3:21.71 (1:04.54)     3:48.05 (26.34)     4:19.39 (57.68)
 24 Penguin Swimming-LE  'A'                          4:16.27    4:19.54  
     1) Schuler, Sydney 16              2) Flatley, Mikel 16              
     3) DiRenzo, Gia 16                 4) Markovitch, Jennah 16          
                  31.22   1:05.44 (1:05.44)     1:40.47 (35.03)   2:19.92 (1:14.48)
        2:48.21 (28.29)   3:21.32 (1:01.40)     3:49.22 (27.90)     4:19.54 (58.22)
 25 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 4:06.39    4:19.78  
     1) Wright, Caroline 15             2) McCurrie, Katie 15             
     3) Suter, Maddie 16                4) Hsu, Claire 17                 
                  30.94   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:38.37 (34.74)   2:19.54 (1:15.91)
        2:47.99 (28.45)   3:21.29 (1:01.75)     3:48.77 (27.48)     4:19.78 (58.49)
 26 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'B'                            4:32.12    4:20.65  
     1) Archer, Lillie 16               2) Connors, Emma 15               
     3) Herman, Payton 15               4) Carrier, Kacie 14              
                  30.92   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:38.04 (34.06)   2:17.08 (1:13.10)
        2:46.07 (28.99)   3:19.77 (1:02.69)     3:48.66 (28.89)   4:20.65 (1:00.88)
 27 North Hills Aquatics-AM  'A'                      4:09.33    4:24.05  
     1) Cordial, Maddy 15               2) Davidson, Sydney 17            
     3) Joll, Bri 17                    4) Trocchio, Leah 16              
                  32.35   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:40.02 (33.34)   2:18.77 (1:12.09)
        2:48.74 (29.97)   3:25.05 (1:06.28)     3:52.98 (27.93)     4:24.05 (59.00)
 28 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH  'B'               4:14.51    4:34.16  
     1) Hack, Sarah 17                  2) Kight, Catherine 17            
     3) Fowler, Celia 14                4) Heinze, Caitlin 14             
                  33.14   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:45.08 (36.89)   2:27.73 (1:19.54)
        2:58.25 (30.52)   3:34.76 (1:07.03)     4:03.16 (28.40)     4:34.16 (59.40)
 29 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     4:09.52    4:41.41  
     1) Zhang, Amy 14                   2) Russell, Maeve 14              
     3) Doorley, Ashlyn 13              4) DiMatteo, Alexis 14            
                  33.48   1:09.33 (1:09.33)     1:45.93 (36.60)   2:30.31 (1:20.98)
        3:01.56 (31.25)   3:36.67 (1:06.36)     4:07.82 (31.15)   4:41.41 (1:04.74)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 26.38        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zoukovski, Nazar          10 PEAQ-AM                28.20      27.73   11  
  2 Cooper, Soren             10 URXA-AM                29.18      27.86    9  
  3 Tucker, Justin            10 CSC-AM                 28.61      28.27    8  
  4 Clarke, Aidan             10 HEAT-LE                29.22      28.53    7  
  5 Pesek, Owen               10 USC-LE                 29.90      29.56    6  
  6 Peruri, Akhil             10 RYD-LE                 29.91      29.71    5  
  7 Amendol, Matthew          10 PS-LE                  31.36      30.26    4  
  8 Carson, Owen              10 LESD-LE                30.57      30.30    3  
  9 Edwards, Jackson           9 BPR-AM                 31.29      30.76    2  
 10 Li, Andy                   8 ANSC-AM                31.97      31.46    1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 26.38        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zoukovski, Nazar          10 PEAQ-AM                28.46      28.20  
  2 Tucker, Justin            10 CSC-AM                 28.45      28.61  
  3 Cooper, Soren             10 URXA-AM                28.71      29.18  
  4 Clarke, Aidan             10 HEAT-LE                29.35      29.22  
  5 Pesek, Owen               10 USC-LE                 29.64      29.90  
  6 Peruri, Akhil             10 RYD-LE                 30.31      29.91  
  7 Carson, Owen              10 LESD-LE                30.14      30.57  
  8 Edwards, Jackson           9 BPR-AM                 32.93      31.29  
  9 Amendol, Matthew          10 PS-LE                  30.42      31.36  
 10 Pierce, Camden            10 MIST-AM                30.35      31.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Andy                   8 ANSC-AM                33.01      31.97  
 12 Belch, Chris              10 HD-AM                  32.66      32.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cvijanovic, Luka          10 HAMB-NI                30.56      32.52  
 14 Miller, Augustus          10 ANSC-AM                32.47      32.56  
 15 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      10 RYD-LE                 32.09      32.71  
 16 Turgeon, Tyler            10 NAC-AM                 33.02      32.83  
 17 Pierce, Deacon             9 MIST-AM                33.39      32.86  
 18 Edilyan, Arman            10 TCAT-LE                34.11      33.08  
 19 McKain, Colin             10 PEAQ-AM                33.56      33.10  
 20 Reber, Ivan               10 HEAT-LE                33.51      33.24  
 21 Barasch, Nathan            9 FMST-OH                34.19      33.44  
 21 Buckingham, Preston       10 PS-LE                     NT      33.44  
 23 Peters, Cole               9 FMST-OH                32.58      33.62  
 24 Grimenstein, Joshua       10 PEAQ-AM                34.39      33.63  
 25 Warren, Wes               10 WEBS-NI                33.73      33.71  
 26 Seredenko, Edward          9 SWIM-LE                34.80      33.72  
 27 Anderson, Max              9 VELO-NI                33.08      33.84  
 28 Klein, Nicholas           10 ANSC-AM                33.76      33.95  
 29 Allen, Ben                 9 CCS-LE                 33.90      33.98  
 30 Gurchak, Ari              10 NHA-AM                 32.86      34.36  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.80        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Soren             10 URXA-AM              1:03.48    1:01.26   11  
                  29.79     1:01.26 (31.47)                                        
  2 Zoukovski, Nazar          10 PEAQ-AM              1:06.33    1:01.60    9  
                  29.72     1:01.60 (31.88)                                        
  3 Tucker, Justin            10 CSC-AM               1:02.67    1:01.61    8  
                  29.57     1:01.61 (32.04)                                        
  4 Chen, Cory                10 NHA-AM               1:03.68    1:04.81    7  
                  30.65     1:04.81 (34.16)                                        
  5 Clark, Mac                10 LESD-LE              1:06.15    1:05.27    6  
                  31.59     1:05.27 (33.68)                                        
  6 Dantey, Christian         10 KW-AM                1:10.50    1:05.45    5  
                  31.53     1:05.45 (33.92)                                        
  7 Pesek, Owen               10 USC-LE               1:10.06    1:05.82    4  
                  31.43     1:05.82 (34.39)                                        
  8 Peruri, Akhil             10 RYD-LE               1:10.66    1:05.87    3  
                  32.18     1:05.87 (33.69)                                        
  9 Ream, Evan                 9 GLSS-LE              1:05.40    1:06.57    2  
                  31.69     1:06.57 (34.88)                                        
 10 Lin, Arthur                9 LESD-LE              1:10.05    1:07.01    1  
                  32.53     1:07.01 (34.48)                                        
 11 Perez, Andrew              9 TPIT-AM              1:09.15    1:07.38  
                  33.20     1:07.38 (34.18)                                        
 12 Pierce, Camden            10 MIST-AM              1:09.20    1:07.89  
                  32.45     1:07.89 (35.44)                                        
 13 Whiteford, Ben            10 PEAQ-AM              1:10.47    1:08.23  
                  32.40     1:08.23 (35.83)                                        
 14 Edwards, Jackson           9 BPR-AM               1:12.60    1:08.33  
                  33.39     1:08.33 (34.94)                                        
 15 Amendol, Matthew          10 PS-LE                1:15.71    1:08.83  
                  34.51     1:08.83 (34.32)                                        
 16 Wolke, Julian             10 LESD-LE              1:10.09    1:09.30  
                  33.31     1:09.30 (35.99)                                        
 17 Nagle, Luke               10 FAST-LE              1:16.03    1:09.58  
                  34.01     1:09.58 (35.57)                                        
 18 Clark, Adam                9 LESD-LE              1:11.43    1:09.60  
                  33.33     1:09.60 (36.27)                                        
 19 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      10 RYD-LE               1:09.70    1:09.88  
                  33.35     1:09.88 (36.53)                                        
 20 Miller, Augustus          10 ANSC-AM              1:11.03    1:09.97  
                  33.68     1:09.97 (36.29)                                        
 21 McKain, Colin             10 PEAQ-AM              1:12.34    1:10.30  
                  33.58     1:10.30 (36.72)                                        
 22 Peters, Cole               9 FMST-OH              1:14.48    1:11.86  
                  35.57     1:11.86 (36.29)                                        
 23 Ward, Andy                10 PS-LE                1:17.04    1:12.12  
                  33.52     1:12.12 (38.60)                                        
 24 Pierce, Deacon             9 MIST-AM              1:18.55    1:12.30  
                  34.03     1:12.30 (38.27)                                        
 25 Reber, Ivan               10 HEAT-LE              1:16.59    1:12.41  
                  35.06     1:12.41 (37.35)                                        
 26 Gurchak, Ari              10 NHA-AM               1:14.48    1:12.60  
                  35.51     1:12.60 (37.09)                                        
 27 Seredenko, Edward          9 SWIM-LE              1:18.39    1:12.87  
                  35.15     1:12.87 (37.72)                                        
 28 Barasch, Nathan            9 FMST-OH              1:17.37    1:12.97  
                  34.68     1:12.97 (38.29)                                        
 29 Klein, Nicholas           10 ANSC-AM              1:15.47    1:13.29  
                  34.17     1:13.29 (39.12)                                        
 30 Warren, Wes               10 WEBS-NI              1:16.45    1:14.07  
                  35.46     1:14.07 (38.61)                                        
 31 Grimenstein, Joshua       10 PEAQ-AM              1:18.62    1:14.38  
                  34.51     1:14.38 (39.87)                                        
 32 Maravich, Ethan            9 ANSC-AM              1:18.22    1:15.11  
                  36.25     1:15.11 (38.86)                                        
 33 Emch, Aiden               10 HEAT-LE              1:18.46    1:16.22  
                  35.44     1:16.22 (40.78)                                        
 34 Hinds, Ben                 9 WEBS-NI              1:17.94    1:16.44  
                  35.90     1:16.44 (40.54)                                        
 35 Belch, Chris              10 HD-AM                1:13.78    1:16.81  
                  35.55     1:16.81 (41.26)                                        
 36 Allen, Ben                 9 CCS-LE               1:17.29    1:18.05  
                  35.48     1:18.05 (42.57)                                        
 37 Anderson, Max              9 VELO-NI              1:15.74    1:18.85  
                  36.17     1:18.85 (42.68)                                        
 38 Butler, William           10 LESD-LE              1:17.12    1:19.00  
                  35.93     1:19.00 (43.07)                                        
 39 Morrell, Andrew            9 ANSC-AM              1:19.46    1:19.66  
                  36.92     1:19.66 (42.74)                                        
 40 Altomare, Daniel          10 CFYN-LE                   NT    1:20.42  
                  37.53     1:20.42 (42.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:06.65        2016 Ben Davis, GLSS -LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Soren             10 URXA-AM              2:17.92    2:15.48   11  
                  30.38     1:04.65 (34.27)     1:40.69 (36.04)     2:15.48 (34.79)
  2 Clark, Mac                10 LESD-LE              2:20.89    2:19.23    9  
                  32.24     1:08.51 (36.27)     1:44.92 (36.41)     2:19.23 (34.31)
  3 Ream, Evan                 9 GLSS-LE              2:21.10    2:21.61    8  
                  32.36     1:08.56 (36.20)     1:45.58 (37.02)     2:21.61 (36.03)
  4 Perez, Andrew              9 TPIT-AM              2:24.57    2:26.86    7  
                  33.37     1:11.09 (37.72)     1:49.34 (38.25)     2:26.86 (37.52)
  5 Wolke, Julian             10 LESD-LE              2:26.42    2:27.60    6  
                  34.22     1:11.75 (37.53)     1:50.36 (38.61)     2:27.60 (37.24)
  6 Lin, Arthur                9 LESD-LE              2:27.22    2:29.67    5  
                  33.33     1:11.44 (38.11)     1:50.81 (39.37)     2:29.67 (38.86)
  7 Clark, Adam                9 LESD-LE              2:32.17    2:31.16    4  
                  34.53     1:13.17 (38.64)     1:53.35 (40.18)     2:31.16 (37.81)
  8 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      10 RYD-LE               2:40.48    2:33.66    3  
                  33.04     1:12.13 (39.09)   2:33.66 (1:21.53)                    
  9 McKain, Colin             10 PEAQ-AM              2:37.73    2:36.84    2  
                  35.63     1:16.24 (40.61)     1:57.74 (41.50)     2:36.84 (39.10)
 10 Nagle, Luke               10 FAST-LE              2:33.45    2:37.12    1  
                  34.94     1:15.29 (40.35)     1:57.06 (41.77)     2:37.12 (40.06)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:06.65        2016 Ben Davis, GLSS -LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Soren             10 URXA-AM              2:18.23    2:17.92  
                  30.86     1:05.56 (34.70)     1:42.34 (36.78)     2:17.92 (35.58)
  2 Clark, Mac                10 LESD-LE              2:18.54    2:20.89  
                  33.23     1:10.12 (36.89)     1:46.35 (36.23)     2:20.89 (34.54)
  3 Ream, Evan                 9 GLSS-LE              2:21.20    2:21.10  
                  31.87     1:08.42 (36.55)     1:45.26 (36.84)     2:21.10 (35.84)
  4 Perez, Andrew              9 TPIT-AM              2:34.86    2:24.57  
                  33.24     1:11.31 (38.07)     1:49.29 (37.98)     2:24.57 (35.28)
  5 Wolke, Julian             10 LESD-LE              2:32.49    2:26.42  
                  34.11     1:11.80 (37.69)     1:50.02 (38.22)     2:26.42 (36.40)
  6 Lin, Arthur                9 LESD-LE              2:29.29    2:27.22  
                  33.40     1:11.30 (37.90)     1:49.93 (38.63)     2:27.22 (37.29)
  7 Clark, Adam                9 LESD-LE              2:44.49    2:32.17  
                  34.74     1:14.26 (39.52)     1:54.74 (40.48)     2:32.17 (37.43)
  8 Nagle, Luke               10 FAST-LE              2:42.23    2:33.45  
                  33.77     1:13.23 (39.46)     1:53.32 (40.09)     2:33.45 (40.13)
  9 McKain, Colin             10 PEAQ-AM              2:34.80    2:37.73  
                  35.58     1:16.67 (41.09)     1:58.38 (41.71)     2:37.73 (39.35)
 10 Seredenko, Edward          9 SWIM-LE                   NT    2:38.51  
                  37.02     1:17.90 (40.88)     1:59.71 (41.81)     2:38.51 (38.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      10 RYD-LE               2:40.72    2:40.48  
                  35.30     1:16.50 (41.20)     1:59.43 (42.93)     2:40.48 (41.05)
 12 Warren, Wes               10 WEBS-NI              2:46.61    2:42.04  
                1:20.55     2:02.77 (42.22)     2:42.04 (39.27)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Emch, Aiden               10 HEAT-LE              2:45.28    2:42.43  
                  35.69     1:17.97 (42.28)     2:01.05 (43.08)     2:42.43 (41.38)
 14 Barasch, Nathan            9 FMST-OH              2:46.48    2:46.73  
                  37.04     1:19.48 (42.44)   2:46.73 (1:27.25)                    
 15 Hinds, Ben                 9 WEBS-NI              2:45.78    2:49.67  
                  35.95     1:17.70 (41.75)     2:03.60 (45.90)     2:49.67 (46.07)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:35.06        2016 Ben Davis, GLSS -LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Justin            10 CSC-AM               6:05.77    5:53.54   11  
                  30.74     1:05.03 (34.29)     1:40.13 (35.10)     2:15.27 (35.14)
        2:51.12 (35.85)     3:27.44 (36.32)     4:04.49 (37.05)     4:40.89 (36.40)
        5:18.01 (37.12)     5:53.54 (35.53)                                        
  2 Raymer, Gunner            10 URXA-AM              6:03.98    5:59.30    9  
                  31.42     1:06.77 (35.35)     1:43.34 (36.57)     2:20.22 (36.88)
        2:56.96 (36.74)     3:33.83 (36.87)     4:10.95 (37.12)     4:48.12 (37.17)
        5:24.62 (36.50)     5:59.30 (34.68)                                        
  3 Ream, Evan                 9 GLSS-LE              6:07.50    6:05.46    8  
                  31.81     1:08.00 (36.19)     1:45.40 (37.40)     2:23.25 (37.85)
        3:00.37 (37.12)     3:38.11 (37.74)     4:15.54 (37.43)     4:53.59 (38.05)
        5:30.92 (37.33)     6:05.46 (34.54)                                        
  4 Clark, Mac                10 LESD-LE              6:04.51    6:10.22    7  
                  32.22     1:10.34 (38.12)     1:49.12 (38.78)     2:27.05 (37.93)
        3:05.48 (38.43)     3:44.03 (38.55)     4:21.70 (37.67)     4:59.77 (38.07)
        5:35.98 (36.21)     6:10.22 (34.24)                                        
  5 Wolke, Julian             10 LESD-LE              6:42.05    6:28.99    6  
                  34.64     1:13.50 (38.86)     1:52.89 (39.39)     2:32.42 (39.53)
        3:12.38 (39.96)     3:52.26 (39.88)     4:32.05 (39.79)     5:11.07 (39.02)
        5:50.42 (39.35)     6:28.99 (38.57)                                        
  6 Perez, Andrew              9 TPIT-AM              6:43.74    6:32.84    5  
                  34.74     1:14.55 (39.81)     1:54.47 (39.92)     2:34.34 (39.87)
        3:14.77 (40.43)     3:54.89 (40.12)     4:34.32 (39.43)     5:14.17 (39.85)
        5:54.51 (40.34)     6:32.84 (38.33)                                        
  7 Lin, Arthur                9 LESD-LE              6:36.00    6:42.24    4  
                  33.48     1:12.13 (38.65)     1:51.88 (39.75)     2:32.70 (40.82)
        3:13.49 (40.79)     3:54.87 (41.38)     4:37.26 (42.39)     5:18.66 (41.40)
        6:01.22 (42.56)     6:42.24 (41.02)                                        
  8 Nagle, Luke               10 FAST-LE              6:56.51    7:11.73    3  
                  36.78     1:20.21 (43.43)     2:04.62 (44.41)     2:48.40 (43.78)
        3:34.73 (46.33)     4:18.82 (44.09)     5:03.65 (44.83)     5:47.60 (43.95)
        6:30.85 (43.25)     7:11.73 (40.88)                                        
  9 Hinds, Ben                 9 WEBS-NI              7:22.94    7:56.20    2  
                  36.17     1:21.20 (45.03)     2:08.75 (47.55)     2:58.61 (49.86)
        3:48.54 (49.93)     4:37.67 (49.13)     5:26.70 (49.03)     6:17.12 (50.42)
        7:05.86 (48.74)     7:56.20 (50.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 31.20        1993 Paul Kirk, TV-LE                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Aidan             10 HEAT-LE                33.26      33.03   11  
  2 Tucker, Justin            10 CSC-AM                 33.37      33.18    9  
  3 Pesek, Owen               10 USC-LE                 35.49      34.21    8  
  4 Whiteford, Ben            10 PEAQ-AM                34.74      34.55    7  
  5 Peruri, Akhil             10 RYD-LE                 34.35      34.56    6  
  6 Clark, Mac                10 LESD-LE                35.16      34.71    5  
  7 Edwards, Jackson           9 BPR-AM                 35.57      35.19    4  
  8 Raymer, Gunner            10 URXA-AM                35.82      35.33    3  
  9 Cormas, Nicholas          10 NAC-AM                 34.92      35.62    2  
 10 Amendol, Matthew          10 PS-LE                  35.80      36.38    1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 31.20        1993 Paul Kirk, TV-LE                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Aidan             10 HEAT-LE                31.89      33.26  
  2 Tucker, Justin            10 CSC-AM                 34.33      33.37  
  3 Peruri, Akhil             10 RYD-LE                 35.27      34.35  
  4 Whiteford, Ben            10 PEAQ-AM                35.85      34.74  
  5 Cormas, Nicholas          10 NAC-AM                 33.55      34.92  
  6 Clark, Mac                10 LESD-LE                35.94      35.16  
  7 Pesek, Owen               10 USC-LE                 35.97      35.49  
  8 Edwards, Jackson           9 BPR-AM                 36.14      35.57  
  9 Amendol, Matthew          10 PS-LE                  36.21      35.80  
 10 Raymer, Gunner            10 URXA-AM                36.34      35.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Arthur                9 LESD-LE                36.23      36.17  
 12 Li, Andy                   8 ANSC-AM                38.92      36.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Cory                10 NHA-AM                 37.39      36.79  
 14 Fan, Derek                10 LESD-LE                37.48      37.12  
 15 Carson, Owen              10 LESD-LE                37.51      37.53  
 16 Belch, Chris              10 HD-AM                  38.21      37.56  
 17 Perez, Andrew              9 TPIT-AM                37.92      37.57  
 18 Nagle, Luke               10 FAST-LE                38.66      37.66  
 19 Klein, Nicholas           10 ANSC-AM                39.92      37.82  
 20 Grimenstein, Joshua       10 PEAQ-AM                39.77      37.88  
 21 Barasch, Nathan            9 FMST-OH                37.81      38.04  
 22 Reber, Ivan               10 HEAT-LE                38.97      38.28  
 23 Seredenko, Edward          9 SWIM-LE                39.28      38.31  
 24 Peters, Cole               9 FMST-OH                39.02      38.61  
 25 Emch, Aiden               10 HEAT-LE                40.40      39.26  
 26 Stefanowicz, Milo         10 SVSC-AM                40.04      39.40  
 27 Gurchak, Ari              10 NHA-AM                 38.48      40.08  
 28 Tabakov, Daniel           10 HD-AM                  39.38      40.34  
 29 Macphail, Jake             8 GLSS-LE                43.31      41.41  
 30 Maravich, Ethan            9 ANSC-AM                42.27      41.46  
 31 Warren, Wes               10 WEBS-NI                41.56      41.70  
 32 Morrell, Andrew            9 ANSC-AM                42.89      42.22  
 33 Anderson, Max              9 VELO-NI                42.19      43.47  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:07.52        1995 Alan Carter, BPR-AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Aidan             10 HEAT-LE              1:14.31    1:11.43   11  
                  35.34     1:11.43 (36.09)                                        
  2 Tucker, Justin            10 CSC-AM               1:14.91    1:12.24    9  
                  35.03     1:12.24 (37.21)                                        
  3 Pesek, Owen               10 USC-LE               1:16.30    1:13.39    8  
                  35.64     1:13.39 (37.75)                                        
  4 Peruri, Akhil             10 RYD-LE               1:21.30    1:16.12    7  
                  36.90     1:16.12 (39.22)                                        
  5 Chen, Cory                10 NHA-AM               1:16.33    1:16.18    6  
                  36.66     1:16.18 (39.52)                                        
  6 Raymer, Gunner            10 URXA-AM              1:20.04    1:16.22    5  
                  38.10     1:16.22 (38.12)                                        
  7 Lin, Arthur                9 LESD-LE              1:17.72    1:16.26    4  
                  36.95     1:16.26 (39.31)                                        
  8 Clark, Mac                10 LESD-LE              1:15.29    1:16.28    3  
                  37.92     1:16.28 (38.36)                                        
  9 Whiteford, Ben            10 PEAQ-AM              1:21.44    1:16.49    2  
                  36.86     1:16.49 (39.63)                                        
 10 Edwards, Jackson           9 BPR-AM               1:18.25    1:16.64    1  
                  37.83     1:16.64 (38.81)                                        
 11 Turgeon, Tyler            10 NAC-AM               1:18.49    1:16.94  
                  37.32     1:16.94 (39.62)                                        
 12 Cormas, Nicholas          10 NAC-AM               1:14.93    1:17.52  
                  36.65     1:17.52 (40.87)                                        
 13 Cooper, Soren             10 URXA-AM              1:19.14    1:17.61  
                  38.80     1:17.61 (38.81)                                        
 14 Fan, Derek                10 LESD-LE              1:23.92    1:20.87  
                  38.14     1:20.87 (42.73)                                        
 15 Ream, Evan                 9 GLSS-LE              1:18.35    1:20.94  
                  38.51     1:20.94 (42.43)                                        
 16 Grimenstein, Joshua       10 PEAQ-AM              1:25.74    1:20.95  
                  39.35     1:20.95 (41.60)                                        
 17 Peters, Cole               9 FMST-OH              1:25.19    1:20.99  
                  40.44     1:20.99 (40.55)                                        
 18 Gurchak, Ari              10 NHA-AM               1:23.90    1:21.14  
                  40.80     1:21.14 (40.34)                                        
 19 Barasch, Nathan            9 FMST-OH              1:22.76    1:21.86  
                  40.31     1:21.86 (41.55)                                        
 20 Belch, Chris              10 HD-AM                1:21.76    1:22.04  
                  39.99     1:22.04 (42.05)                                        
 21 Seredenko, Edward          9 SWIM-LE              1:22.17    1:22.22  
                  40.42     1:22.22 (41.80)                                        
 22 Klein, Nicholas           10 ANSC-AM              1:28.98    1:22.26  
                  38.81     1:22.26 (43.45)                                        
 23 Stefanowicz, Milo         10 SVSC-AM              1:23.19    1:22.32  
                  40.52     1:22.32 (41.80)                                        
 24 Li, Andy                   8 ANSC-AM              1:29.43    1:22.40  
                  38.64     1:22.40 (43.76)                                        
 25 Wolke, Julian             10 LESD-LE              1:23.25    1:22.91  
                  41.90     1:22.91 (41.01)                                        
 26 Nagle, Luke               10 FAST-LE              1:20.92    1:22.99  
                  40.19     1:22.99 (42.80)                                        
 27 Reber, Ivan               10 HEAT-LE              1:25.86    1:23.17  
                  40.38     1:23.17 (42.79)                                        
 28 Emch, Aiden               10 HEAT-LE              1:27.17    1:24.22  
                  40.26     1:24.22 (43.96)                                        
 29 Ward, Andy                10 PS-LE                1:27.12    1:26.92  
                  41.71     1:26.92 (45.21)                                        
 30 Macphail, Jake             8 GLSS-LE              1:29.37    1:28.54  
                  43.54     1:28.54 (45.00)                                        
 31 Allen, Ben                 9 CCS-LE               1:29.48    1:29.38  
                  43.78     1:29.38 (45.60)                                        
 32 McKain, Colin             10 PEAQ-AM              1:28.91    1:29.79  
                  44.38     1:29.79 (45.41)                                        
 33 Anderson, Max              9 VELO-NI              1:25.86    1:30.55  
                  43.33     1:30.55 (47.22)                                        
 34 Butler, William           10 LESD-LE              1:30.86    1:38.93  
                  47.64     1:38.93 (51.29)                                        
 -- Tabakov, Daniel           10 HD-AM                1:27.39         DQ  
                  42.44          DQ (45.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 34.23        2016 Alexandru Cucu, RYD  -LE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raymer, Gunner            10 URXA-AM                36.84      34.85   11  
  2 Dantey, Christian         10 KW-AM                  37.89      35.65    9  
  3 Cormas, Nicholas          10 NAC-AM                 38.37      37.63    8  
  4 Zoukovski, Nazar          10 PEAQ-AM                39.07      37.74    7  
  5 Stefanowicz, Milo         10 SVSC-AM                40.53      38.72    6  
  6 Clarke, Aidan             10 HEAT-LE                40.46      39.26    5  
  7 Li, Andy                   8 ANSC-AM                40.70      39.61    4  
  8 Fan, Derek                10 LESD-LE                42.91      39.92    3  
  9 Peruri, Akhil             10 RYD-LE                 40.77      40.43    2  
 10 Pierce, Camden            10 MIST-AM                40.23      40.44    1  
 11 Wolke, Julian             10 LESD-LE                41.35      40.47  
 12 Chen, Cory                10 NHA-AM                 40.67      40.58  
 13 Miller, Augustus          10 ANSC-AM                40.62      41.09  
 14 Whiteford, Ben            10 PEAQ-AM                42.49      41.45  
 15 Ortman, Caleb             10 USC-LE                 41.88      41.89  
 16 Clark, Adam                9 LESD-LE                43.81      42.24  
 17 Turgeon, Tyler            10 NAC-AM                 44.59      42.39  
 18 Pesek, Owen               10 USC-LE                 44.40      43.87  
 19 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      10 RYD-LE                 44.38      43.97  
 20 Perez, Andrew              9 TPIT-AM                46.06      44.66  
 21 Amendol, Matthew          10 PS-LE                  45.23      44.76  
 22 Altomare, Daniel          10 CFYN-LE                44.63      44.80  
 23 Wilson, Mac                9 SVSC-AM                46.44      45.92  
 24 Macphail, Jake             8 GLSS-LE                46.49      46.33  
 25 Pierce, Deacon             9 MIST-AM                44.67      47.06  
 26 Hinds, Ben                 9 WEBS-NI                44.66      47.21  
 27 Butler, William           10 LESD-LE                46.22      48.41  
 28 Morrell, Andrew            9 ANSC-AM                46.54      50.52  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:14.70        2016 Jaxon Robb, CCS  -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raymer, Gunner            10 URXA-AM              1:20.30    1:18.84   11  
                  38.17     1:18.84 (40.67)                                        
  2 Dantey, Christian         10 KW-AM                1:19.07    1:19.90    9  
                  36.99     1:19.90 (42.91)                                        
  3 Wolke, Julian             10 LESD-LE              1:26.59    1:23.75    8  
                  40.18     1:23.75 (43.57)                                        
  4 Chen, Cory                10 NHA-AM               1:27.44    1:24.80    7  
                  40.48     1:24.80 (44.32)                                        
  5 Stefanowicz, Milo         10 SVSC-AM              1:26.37    1:25.89    6  
                  40.89     1:25.89 (45.00)                                        
  6 Buckingham, Preston       10 PS-LE                1:27.90    1:26.79    5  
                  41.74     1:26.79 (45.05)                                        
  7 Cormas, Nicholas          10 NAC-AM               1:26.03    1:26.88    4  
                  40.99     1:26.88 (45.89)                                        
  8 Peruri, Akhil             10 RYD-LE               1:28.07    1:27.85    3  
                  42.36     1:27.85 (45.49)                                        
  9 Fan, Derek                10 LESD-LE              1:30.85    1:28.01    2  
                  41.55     1:28.01 (46.46)                                        
 10 Ream, Evan                 9 GLSS-LE              1:30.47    1:33.13    1  
                  44.90     1:33.13 (48.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:14.70        2016 Jaxon Robb, CCS  -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dantey, Christian         10 KW-AM                1:28.68    1:19.07  
                  36.66     1:19.07 (42.41)                                        
  2 Raymer, Gunner            10 URXA-AM              1:22.03    1:20.30  
                  38.90     1:20.30 (41.40)                                        
  3 Cormas, Nicholas          10 NAC-AM               1:25.33    1:26.03  
                  40.18     1:26.03 (45.85)                                        
  4 Stefanowicz, Milo         10 SVSC-AM              1:28.24    1:26.37  
                  40.61     1:26.37 (45.76)                                        
  5 Wolke, Julian             10 LESD-LE              1:27.57    1:26.59  
                  42.23     1:26.59 (44.36)                                        
  6 Chen, Cory                10 NHA-AM               1:23.89    1:27.44  
                  41.37     1:27.44 (46.07)                                        
  7 Buckingham, Preston       10 PS-LE                     NT    1:27.90  
                  42.24     1:27.90 (45.66)                                        
  8 Peruri, Akhil             10 RYD-LE               1:30.07    1:28.07  
                  41.69     1:28.07 (46.38)                                        
  9 Ream, Evan                 9 GLSS-LE              1:34.32    1:30.47  
                  43.53     1:30.47 (46.94)                                        
 10 Fan, Derek                10 LESD-LE              1:29.71    1:30.85  
                  43.67     1:30.85 (47.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Augustus          10 ANSC-AM              1:27.68    1:30.98  
                  43.62     1:30.98 (47.36)                                        
 12 Pierce, Camden            10 MIST-AM              1:33.99    1:31.08  
                  42.85     1:31.08 (48.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ortman, Caleb             10 USC-LE               1:35.21    1:31.19  
                  43.90     1:31.19 (47.29)                                        
 14 Reber, Ivan               10 HEAT-LE              1:38.75    1:36.75  
                  46.23     1:36.75 (50.52)                                        
 15 Wilson, Mac                9 SVSC-AM              1:39.58    1:38.19  
                  45.97     1:38.19 (52.22)                                        
 -- Hinds, Ben                 9 WEBS-NI              1:38.64         DQ  
                  49.93          DQ (54.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 28.84        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zoukovski, Nazar          10 PEAQ-AM                31.56      31.24   11  
  2 Tucker, Justin            10 CSC-AM                 31.91      31.69    9  
  3 Clarke, Aidan             10 HEAT-LE                32.98      31.74    8  
  4 Whiteford, Ben            10 PEAQ-AM                31.80      32.22    7  
  5 Cooper, Soren             10 URXA-AM                32.27      32.29    6  
  6 Raymer, Gunner            10 URXA-AM                34.78      33.03    5  
  7 Cormas, Nicholas          10 NAC-AM                 32.98      33.36    4  
  8 Ream, Evan                 9 GLSS-LE                32.33      33.68    3  
  9 Amendol, Matthew          10 PS-LE                  33.50      33.95    1.5
  9 Miller, Augustus          10 ANSC-AM                36.45      33.95    1.5
 11 Clark, Mac                10 LESD-LE                35.23      34.42  
 12 Fan, Derek                10 LESD-LE                35.56      34.81  
 13 Clark, Adam                9 LESD-LE                34.66      35.10  
 13 Li, Andy                   8 ANSC-AM                34.61      35.10  
 15 Turgeon, Tyler            10 NAC-AM                 35.59      35.12  
 16 Ortman, Caleb             10 USC-LE                 35.93      35.29  
 17 Edwards, Jackson           9 BPR-AM                 38.01      35.54  
 18 Pesek, Owen               10 USC-LE                 37.06      36.17  
 19 Stefanowicz, Milo         10 SVSC-AM                38.46      36.40  
 20 Peruri, Akhil             10 RYD-LE                 37.61      36.48  
 21 Lin, Arthur                9 LESD-LE                36.01      36.82  
 22 Pierce, Camden            10 MIST-AM                35.19      36.83  
 23 Grimenstein, Joshua       10 PEAQ-AM                39.46      37.29  
 24 Belch, Chris              10 HD-AM                  38.40      37.34  
 25 Peters, Cole               9 FMST-OH                37.86      38.46  
 26 Barasch, Nathan            9 FMST-OH                38.59      38.64  
 27 Gordon, Ethan             10 CFYN-LE                40.43      38.78  
 28 Nagle, Luke               10 FAST-LE                39.06      39.44  
 29 McKain, Colin             10 PEAQ-AM                38.66      39.56  
 30 Emch, Aiden               10 HEAT-LE                39.42      39.60  
 31 Butler, William           10 LESD-LE                40.49      51.29  
 -- Hinds, Ben                 9 WEBS-NI                40.49         DQ  
 -- Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      10 RYD-LE                 38.54         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:04.63        1992 Todd Minnier, UN-LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zoukovski, Nazar          10 PEAQ-AM              1:08.94    1:09.43   11  
                  31.48     1:09.43 (37.95)                                        
  2 Tucker, Justin            10 CSC-AM               1:12.38    1:10.26    9  
                  32.50     1:10.26 (37.76)                                        
  3 Cooper, Soren             10 URXA-AM              1:13.10    1:11.32    8  
                  33.50     1:11.32 (37.82)                                        
  4 Ream, Evan                 9 GLSS-LE              1:12.43    1:11.78    7  
                  34.79     1:11.78 (36.99)                                        
  5 Whiteford, Ben            10 PEAQ-AM              1:15.13    1:14.81    6  
                  35.19     1:14.81 (39.62)                                        
  6 Perez, Andrew              9 TPIT-AM              1:17.42    1:15.30    5  
                  36.93     1:15.30 (38.37)                                        
  7 Clark, Mac                10 LESD-LE              1:17.99    1:16.77    4  
                  37.49     1:16.77 (39.28)                                        
  8 Clark, Adam                9 LESD-LE              1:21.27    1:17.06    3  
                  36.98     1:17.06 (40.08)                                        
  9 Grimenstein, Joshua       10 PEAQ-AM              1:21.92    1:22.57    2  
                  38.16     1:22.57 (44.41)                                        
 10 Li, Andy                   8 ANSC-AM              1:21.16    1:23.10    1  
                  38.19     1:23.10 (44.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:04.63        1992 Todd Minnier, UN-LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zoukovski, Nazar          10 PEAQ-AM              1:13.02    1:08.94  
                  32.12     1:08.94 (36.82)                                        
  2 Tucker, Justin            10 CSC-AM               1:11.82    1:12.38  
                  33.71     1:12.38 (38.67)                                        
  3 Ream, Evan                 9 GLSS-LE              1:13.14    1:12.43  
                  35.07     1:12.43 (37.36)                                        
  4 Cooper, Soren             10 URXA-AM              1:13.30    1:13.10  
                  34.40     1:13.10 (38.70)                                        
  5 Whiteford, Ben            10 PEAQ-AM              1:16.17    1:15.13  
                  35.64     1:15.13 (39.49)                                        
  6 Perez, Andrew              9 TPIT-AM              1:17.11    1:17.42  
                  36.95     1:17.42 (40.47)                                        
  7 Clark, Mac                10 LESD-LE              1:18.27    1:17.99  
                  36.86     1:17.99 (41.13)                                        
  8 Li, Andy                   8 ANSC-AM              1:22.54    1:21.16  
                  37.38     1:21.16 (43.78)                                        
  9 Clark, Adam                9 LESD-LE              1:26.05    1:21.27  
                  37.85     1:21.27 (43.42)                                        
 10 Grimenstein, Joshua       10 PEAQ-AM              1:24.54    1:21.92  
                  37.68     1:21.92 (44.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Arthur                9 LESD-LE              1:26.60    1:22.45  
                  37.74     1:22.45 (44.71)                                        
 12 Turgeon, Tyler            10 NAC-AM               1:25.30    1:25.08  
                  38.85     1:25.08 (46.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wolke, Julian             10 LESD-LE              1:28.81    1:25.25  
                  41.29     1:25.25 (43.96)                                        
 14 Nagle, Luke               10 FAST-LE              1:31.09    1:27.30  
                  39.30     1:27.30 (48.00)                                        
 15 Dantey, Christian         10 KW-AM                1:29.82    1:27.98  
                  38.86     1:27.98 (49.12)                                        
 16 Ortman, Caleb             10 USC-LE               1:28.60    1:30.22  
                  40.51     1:30.22 (49.71)                                        
 17 McKain, Colin             10 PEAQ-AM              1:37.55    1:31.39  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.13        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zoukovski, Nazar          10 PEAQ-AM              1:10.37    1:10.56   11  
                  33.65     1:10.56 (36.91)                                        
  2 Raymer, Gunner            10 URXA-AM              1:12.39    1:11.78    9  
                  34.56     1:11.78 (37.22)                                        
  3 Cormas, Nicholas          10 NAC-AM               1:15.07    1:13.64    8  
                  33.96     1:13.64 (39.68)                                        
  4 Dantey, Christian         10 KW-AM                1:13.83    1:14.61    7  
                  35.95     1:14.61 (38.66)                                        
  5 Pesek, Owen               10 USC-LE               1:17.23    1:15.71    6  
                  33.80     1:15.71 (41.91)                                        
  6 Chen, Cory                10 NHA-AM               1:15.91    1:16.04    5  
                  35.63     1:16.04 (40.41)                                        
  7 Whiteford, Ben            10 PEAQ-AM              1:16.77    1:16.61    4  
                  33.95     1:16.61 (42.66)                                        
  8 Miller, Augustus          10 ANSC-AM              1:16.84    1:17.87    3  
                  37.55     1:17.87 (40.32)                                        
  9 Carson, Owen              10 LESD-LE              1:17.76    1:18.57    2  
                  36.67     1:18.57 (41.90)                                        
 10 Stefanowicz, Milo         10 SVSC-AM              1:18.22    1:19.78    1  
                  37.11     1:19.78 (42.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.13        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zoukovski, Nazar          10 PEAQ-AM              1:13.75    1:10.37  
                  32.11     1:10.37 (38.26)                                        
  2 Raymer, Gunner            10 URXA-AM              1:13.35    1:12.39  
                  34.32     1:12.39 (38.07)                                        
  3 Dantey, Christian         10 KW-AM                1:19.19    1:13.83  
                  35.64     1:13.83 (38.19)                                        
  4 Cormas, Nicholas          10 NAC-AM               1:14.03    1:15.07  
                  34.80     1:15.07 (40.27)                                        
  5 Chen, Cory                10 NHA-AM               1:16.73    1:15.91  
                  35.58     1:15.91 (40.33)                                        
  6 Whiteford, Ben            10 PEAQ-AM              1:15.92    1:16.77  
                  33.65     1:16.77 (43.12)                                        
  7 Miller, Augustus          10 ANSC-AM              1:23.49    1:16.84  
                  35.65     1:16.84 (41.19)                                        
  8 Pesek, Owen               10 USC-LE               1:22.79    1:17.23  
                  34.68     1:17.23 (42.55)                                        
  9 Carson, Owen              10 LESD-LE              1:16.34    1:17.76  
                  36.17     1:17.76 (41.59)                                        
 10 Stefanowicz, Milo         10 SVSC-AM              1:21.78    1:18.22  
                  37.64     1:18.22 (40.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amendol, Matthew          10 PS-LE                1:21.35    1:19.89  
                  37.03     1:19.89 (42.86)                                        
 12 Fan, Derek                10 LESD-LE              1:22.75    1:20.85  
                  36.55     1:20.85 (44.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Clark, Adam                9 LESD-LE              1:20.75    1:21.13  
                  39.54     1:21.13 (41.59)                                        
 14 Turgeon, Tyler            10 NAC-AM               1:23.46    1:21.22  
                  36.31     1:21.22 (44.91)                                        
 15 Buckingham, Preston       10 PS-LE                1:24.00    1:21.64  
                  41.72     1:21.64 (39.92)                                        
 16 Belch, Chris              10 HD-AM                1:23.76    1:22.12  
                  37.45     1:22.12 (44.67)                                        
 17 Edwards, Jackson           9 BPR-AM               1:27.84    1:23.32  
                  37.14     1:23.32 (46.18)                                        
 18 Ortman, Caleb             10 USC-LE               1:26.09    1:24.15  
                  40.10     1:24.15 (44.05)                                        
 19 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      10 RYD-LE               1:28.98    1:24.39  
                  40.40     1:24.39 (43.99)                                        
 20 Peters, Cole               9 FMST-OH              1:23.42    1:24.60  
                  39.72     1:24.60 (44.88)                                        
 21 Gurchak, Ari              10 NHA-AM               1:28.17    1:26.18  
                  39.72     1:26.18 (46.46)                                        
 -- Clarke, Aidan             10 HEAT-LE              1:18.32         DQ  
                  33.78          DQ (38.93)                                        
 -- Hinds, Ben                 9 WEBS-NI              1:26.98         DQ  
                  44.90          DQ (45.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:20.89        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Justin            10 CSC-AM               2:39.85    2:32.80   11  
                  32.33     1:11.16 (38.83)     1:59.01 (47.85)     2:32.80 (33.79)
  2 Raymer, Gunner            10 URXA-AM              2:41.98    2:33.33    9  
                  35.08     1:16.54 (41.46)     1:59.75 (43.21)     2:33.33 (33.58)
  3 Zoukovski, Nazar          10 PEAQ-AM              2:51.71    2:33.38    8  
                  31.85     1:11.22 (39.37)     1:58.12 (46.90)     2:33.38 (35.26)
  4 Cooper, Soren             10 URXA-AM              2:47.51    2:40.24    7  
                  35.19     1:16.46 (41.27)     2:05.29 (48.83)     2:40.24 (34.95)
  5 Ream, Evan                 9 GLSS-LE              2:44.15    2:43.17    6  
                  36.26     1:19.62 (43.36)     2:07.86 (48.24)     2:43.17 (35.31)
  6 Lin, Arthur                9 LESD-LE              2:46.02    2:45.93    5  
                  37.75     1:19.43 (41.68)     2:08.62 (49.19)     2:45.93 (37.31)
  7 Clark, Mac                10 LESD-LE              2:40.98    2:46.07    4  
                  38.00     1:19.67 (41.67)     2:11.22 (51.55)     2:46.07 (34.85)
  8 Chen, Cory                10 NHA-AM               2:56.07    2:47.41    3  
                  39.26     1:22.19 (42.93)     2:11.26 (49.07)     2:47.41 (36.15)
  9 Perez, Andrew              9 TPIT-AM              2:52.26    2:48.46    2  
                  37.90     1:19.31 (41.41)     2:11.03 (51.72)     2:48.46 (37.43)
 10 Wolke, Julian             10 LESD-LE              2:48.36    2:50.02    1  
                  40.64     1:26.49 (45.85)     2:13.73 (47.24)     2:50.02 (36.29)
 11 Stefanowicz, Milo         10 SVSC-AM              3:06.35    2:53.86  
                  38.31     1:22.76 (44.45)     2:10.69 (47.93)     2:53.86 (43.17)
 12 Fan, Derek                10 LESD-LE              2:54.47    2:56.36  
                  38.00     1:21.43 (43.43)     2:15.52 (54.09)     2:56.36 (40.84)
 13 Belch, Chris              10 HD-AM                2:59.62    2:57.46  
                  38.29     1:23.43 (45.14)     2:17.41 (53.98)     2:57.46 (40.05)
 14 Ortman, Caleb             10 USC-LE               3:07.38    2:57.58  
                  37.36     1:24.64 (47.28)     2:15.36 (50.72)     2:57.58 (42.22)
 15 Cormas, Nicholas          10 NAC-AM               2:45.26    2:57.92  
                  35.74     1:22.30 (46.56)     2:13.22 (50.92)     2:57.92 (44.70)
 16 Edwards, Jackson           9 BPR-AM               3:04.78    3:01.30  
                  38.89     1:22.54 (43.65)   2:23.67 (1:01.13)     3:01.30 (37.63)
 17 Turgeon, Tyler            10 NAC-AM               2:58.12    3:01.89  
                  41.81     1:29.04 (47.23)     2:23.38 (54.34)     3:01.89 (38.51)
 18 Reber, Ivan               10 HEAT-LE              3:01.95    3:02.01  
                  44.44     1:30.88 (46.44)     2:23.31 (52.43)     3:02.01 (38.70)
 19 Nagle, Luke               10 FAST-LE              3:03.79    3:02.37  
                  41.56     1:25.98 (44.42)     2:23.54 (57.56)     3:02.37 (38.83)
 20 Ward, Andy                10 PS-LE                3:06.04    3:04.53  
                  41.57     1:27.16 (45.59)     2:26.12 (58.96)     3:04.53 (38.41)
 21 Seredenko, Edward          9 SWIM-LE                   NT    3:06.82  
                  47.03     1:31.54 (44.51)     2:27.37 (55.83)     3:06.82 (39.45)
 22 Allen, Ben                 9 CCS-LE               3:12.60    3:09.47  
                  42.39                             2:26.69 ( )     3:09.47 (42.78)
 23 Hinds, Ben                 9 WEBS-NI              3:10.11    3:20.38  
                  51.60     1:42.80 (51.20)     2:36.86 (54.06)     3:20.38 (43.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:00.94        2013 Lake Erie Silver Dolphin, LESD             
                         A Podrez, C Brown, C Wolke, T Metz                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:04.17    2:02.55   22  
     1) Clark, Mac 10                   2) Lin, Arthur 9                  
     3) Wolke, Julian 10                4) Carson, Owen 10                
                  29.79     1:00.83 (31.04)     1:33.81 (32.98)     2:02.55 (28.74)
  2 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:10.50    2:13.11   18  
     1) Li, Andy 8                      2) Maravich, Ethan 9              
     3) Klein, Nicholas 10              4) Miller, Augustus 10            
                  33.38     1:06.95 (33.57)   2:13.11 (1:06.16)                    
 -- Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:05.39         DQ  
     1) Whiteford, Ben 10               2) McKain, Colin 10               
     3) Grimenstein, Joshua 10          4) Zoukovski, Nazar 10            
                  31.44     1:04.14 (32.70)     1:38.03 (33.89)          DQ (27.21)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:20.69        2016 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming, GLSS        
                         B Davis, L MacPhail, E Ream, T Dong               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:22.73    2:19.82!  22  
     1) Lin, Arthur 9                   2) Wolke, Julian 10               
     3) Clark, Adam 9                   4) Clark, Mac 10                  
                  35.97     1:15.91 (39.94)     1:50.29 (34.38)     2:19.82 (29.53)
  2 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:24.39    2:21.00   18  
     1) Grimenstein, Joshua 10          2) Zoukovski, Nazar 10            
     3) Whiteford, Ben 10               4) McKain, Colin 10               
                  37.28     1:16.38 (39.10)     1:48.84 (32.46)     2:21.00 (32.16)
  3 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:04.29    2:27.99   16  
     1) Klein, Nicholas 10              2) Miller, Augustus 10            
     3) Li, Andy 8                      4) Maravich, Ethan 9              
                  37.25     1:17.87 (40.62)     1:53.40 (35.53)     2:27.99 (34.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.69        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Jarrett            11 SPY-OH                 24.17      24.05   11  
  2 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 RXA-AM                 25.06      24.54    9  
  3 Tosh, Jason               12 FAST-AM                25.32      24.57    8  
  4 Winslow, Ben              12 WHAT-AM                25.80      25.50    7  
  5 Davis, Ben                11 GLSS-LE                25.71      25.64    6  
  6 Gao, William              11 ANSC-AM                26.16      26.00    5  
  7 Cope, Ethan               12 FMST-OH                26.53      26.30    4  
  8 Ninke, Jager              12 VSC-LE                 25.85      26.36    3  
  9 Long, Noah                12 RXA-AM                 26.37      26.81    2  
 10 Strickland, Cash          11 LSSC-LE                26.62      26.82    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.69        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Jarrett            11 SPY-OH                 24.58      24.17  
  2 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 RXA-AM                 26.07      25.06  
  3 Tosh, Jason               12 FAST-AM                25.09      25.32  
  4 Davis, Ben                11 GLSS-LE                26.37      25.71  
  5 Winslow, Ben              12 WHAT-AM                26.59      25.80  
  6 Ninke, Jager              12 VSC-LE                 27.92      25.85  
  7 Gao, William              11 ANSC-AM                27.13      26.16  
  8 Long, Noah                12 RXA-AM                 26.92      26.37  
  9 Cope, Ethan               12 FMST-OH                27.44      26.53  
 10 Strickland, Cash          11 LSSC-LE                27.49      26.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gallagher, Alex           12 HEAT-LE                27.12      26.73  
 12 Gardner, Joseph           11 MPAC-AM                27.30      27.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Xu, Haihan                12 SVSC-AM                26.98      27.16  
 14 Olson, Andrew             11 UGLSS-LE               27.39      27.26  
 15 Zhou, Christopher         12 MIST-AM                29.12      27.27  
 16 Brady, Mason              12 CFYN-LE                27.87      27.45  
 17 Holm, Ben                 12 FAST-AM                27.52      27.61  
 18 Green, Stevie             12 FMST-OH                28.24      27.64  
 19 Levis, Aidan              12 LESD-LE                28.16      27.65  
 20 Courville, Wyatt          12 ANSC-AM                27.70      27.98  
 21 Blazer, Gavin             12 SVSC-AM                28.74      27.99  
 22 Goodman, Ben              12 LSSC-LE                27.32      28.17  
 23 Carstater, Jake           12 MIST-AM                28.00      28.34  
 24 Lydon, Connor             11 NAC-AM                 29.87      28.37  
 25 Majerus, John             12 FMST-OH                29.01      28.39  
 26 Toothman, Josh            11 CSI-LE                 27.82      28.42  
 27 Raymer, Hunter            11 URXA-AM                28.51      28.54  
 28 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM                28.60      28.55  
 29 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM                28.43      28.62  
 30 Lawrence, Brady           12 NHA-AM                 28.89      28.67  
 31 Powell, Trent             11 BPR-AM                 30.10      28.71  
 32 Cho, Iason                11 HEAT-LE                28.94      28.73  
 33 Koloc, Henry              11 KW-AM                     NT      28.77  
 33 Merriman, Seth            12 FMST-OH                28.92      28.77  
 35 Cui, Eric                 12 LESD-LE                29.95      28.81  
 36 Bradford, Mitchell        12 ULESD-LE               29.37      29.00  
 37 Sheets, Ben               12 HD-AM                  29.50      29.12  
 38 Williams, Riley           11 ANSC-AM                28.96      29.25  
 39 Panizzi, Josiah           11 MOON-AM                29.65      29.29  
 40 Kresowaty, Cooper         11 MRST-LE                29.58      29.61  
 41 MacPhail, Quinn           11 GLSS-LE                30.15      29.85  
 41 Lewis, Andrew             12 STRS-LE                30.45      29.85  
 43 Liu, Allan                12 PTSC-AM                29.02      29.90  
 43 Herbert, Nathan           12 RYD-LE                 29.16      29.90  
 45 Shi, David                12 ANSC-AM                29.78      29.92  
 46 Carpeal, Ben              11 BVSC-AM                30.19      29.97  
 47 Maravich, Eliot           12 ANSC-AM                29.89      30.04  
 48 Schabanow, Pavel          11 PEAQ-AM                29.84      30.20  
 49 Frank, Ryan               11 MLAC-AM                   NT      30.93  
 50 Wooley, Preston           11 LESD-LE                30.01      31.56  
 51 Cakulev, Tomas            11 LESD-LE                28.59      31.75  
 52 Esposito, Sean            11 LESD-LE                30.29      32.52  
 53 Beaver, Noah              11 LESD-LE                30.00      33.33  
 54 Beaver, Benjamin          12 LESD-LE                30.09      33.60  
 55 Dewey, Braydon            11 SWIM-LE                30.29      34.19  
 56 Cleary, Nick              12 LESD-LE                30.05      36.61  
 57 Hill, Tyler               11 LESD-LE                30.06      36.72  
 -- Gavran, Ben               12 ANSC-AM                30.25         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.28        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            11 SPY-OH                 54.68      52.63   11  
                  24.71       52.63 (27.92)                                        
  2 Tosh, Jason               12 FAST-AM                59.57      54.43    9  
                  25.60       54.43 (28.83)                                        
  3 Davis, Ben                11 GLSS-LE                55.76      55.31    8  
                  26.94       55.31 (28.37)                                        
  4 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 RXA-AM                 58.95      55.82    7  
                  26.39       55.82 (29.43)                                        
  5 Randolph, Liam            12 FAST-AM                58.01      56.10    6  
                  26.91       56.10 (29.19)                                        
  6 Blazer, Evan              12 SPY-OH                 57.72      56.27    5  
                  26.98       56.27 (29.29)                                        
  7 Cope, Ethan               12 FMST-OH                57.70      56.35    4  
                  26.64       56.35 (29.71)                                        
  8 Ketler, Andrew            12 HEAT-LE                58.62      56.74    3  
                  27.45       56.74 (29.29)                                        
  9 Szabo, Ruben              12 HEAT-LE                57.74      56.82    2  
                  27.52       56.82 (29.30)                                        
 10 Winslow, Ben              12 WHAT-AM                59.79      56.97    1  
                  26.70       56.97 (30.27)                                        
 11 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:02.33      57.24  
                  27.22       57.24 (30.02)                                        
 12 Gao, William              11 ANSC-AM                59.63      58.01  
                  27.91       58.01 (30.10)                                        
 13 Long, Noah                12 RXA-AM                 59.75      58.49  
                  27.84       58.49 (30.65)                                        
 14 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              1:00.28      58.98  
                  28.37       58.98 (30.61)                                        
 15 Bunker, Aiden             12 FAST-AM              1:00.43      59.37  
                  29.00       59.37 (30.37)                                        
 16 Courville, Wyatt          12 ANSC-AM                59.48      59.71  
 17 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM              1:00.69      59.82  
                  29.25       59.82 (30.57)                                        
 18 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              1:00.90      59.91  
                  28.80       59.91 (31.11)                                        
 19 Holm, Ben                 12 FAST-AM              1:02.60      59.97  
                  29.07       59.97 (30.90)                                        
 20 Levis, Aidan              12 LESD-LE                59.67    1:00.12  
                  28.45     1:00.12 (31.67)                                        
 21 Raymer, Hunter            11 URXA-AM              1:01.12    1:00.26  
                  29.01     1:00.26 (31.25)                                        
 22 Zhou, Christopher         12 MIST-AM              1:00.79    1:00.54  
                  28.39     1:00.54 (32.15)                                        
 23 Pesek, Alex               11 USC-LE               1:02.09    1:00.74  
                  28.82     1:00.74 (31.92)                                        
 24 Koloc, Henry              11 KW-AM                     NT    1:01.00  
                  28.37     1:01.00 (32.63)                                        
 25 Fisher, Spencer           12 LESD-LE              1:02.58    1:01.10  
                  29.08     1:01.10 (32.02)                                        
 26 Green, Stevie             12 FMST-OH              1:01.75    1:01.15  
                  29.38     1:01.15 (31.77)                                        
 27 Tanner, Nolan             12 HEAT-LE              1:02.61    1:01.41  
                  29.62     1:01.41 (31.79)                                        
 28 Brady, Mason              12 CFYN-LE                59.55    1:01.73  
                  28.89     1:01.73 (32.84)                                        
 29 Cho, Iason                11 HEAT-LE              1:01.80    1:01.79  
                  29.57     1:01.79 (32.22)                                        
 29 Herbert, Nathan           12 RYD-LE               1:02.76    1:01.79  
                  29.73     1:01.79 (32.06)                                        
 31 Majerus, John             12 FMST-OH              1:02.14    1:01.89  
                  29.41     1:01.89 (32.48)                                        
 32 Powell, Trent             11 BPR-AM               1:06.48    1:01.95  
                  30.04     1:01.95 (31.91)                                        
 33 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM              1:02.97    1:02.11  
                  29.49     1:02.11 (32.62)                                        
 34 Lawrence, Brady           12 NHA-AM               1:03.83    1:02.24  
                  29.54     1:02.24 (32.70)                                        
 35 Carstater, Jake           12 MIST-AM              1:03.85    1:02.59  
                  30.71     1:02.59 (31.88)                                        
 36 Seicean, Erik             12 LSSC-LE              1:06.16    1:02.70  
                  29.47     1:02.70 (33.23)                                        
 37 Merriman, Seth            12 FMST-OH              1:02.07    1:02.86  
                  29.92     1:02.86 (32.94)                                        
 38 Gavran, Ben               12 ANSC-AM              1:05.21    1:02.96  
                  30.22     1:02.96 (32.74)                                        
 38 Sheets, Ben               12 HD-AM                1:03.50    1:02.96  
                  30.28     1:02.96 (32.68)                                        
 40 Liu, Allan                12 PTSC-AM              1:04.06    1:02.97  
                  30.97     1:02.97 (32.00)                                        
 41 Li, Shoonfon              11 KRKN-NI              1:05.12    1:03.10  
                  30.56     1:03.10 (32.54)                                        
 42 Dong, Todd                11 GLSS-LE              1:03.46    1:03.24  
                  30.51     1:03.24 (32.73)                                        
 43 Bradford, Mitchell        12 ULESD-LE             1:05.13    1:03.40  
                  31.10     1:03.40 (32.30)                                        
 44 Lewis, Andrew             12 STRS-LE              1:05.51    1:03.43  
                  30.46     1:03.43 (32.97)                                        
 45 Shi, David                12 ANSC-AM              1:05.21    1:03.60  
                  30.56     1:03.60 (33.04)                                        
 46 Lydon, Connor             11 NAC-AM               1:05.26    1:03.68  
                  30.78     1:03.68 (32.90)                                        
 47 Carpeal, Ben              11 BVSC-AM              1:05.80    1:04.85  
                  31.03     1:04.85 (33.82)                                        
 48 Schabanow, Pavel          11 PEAQ-AM              1:05.58    1:04.89  
                  31.43     1:04.89 (33.46)                                        
 49 Liu, Alex                 12 LESD-LE              1:05.71    1:05.13  
                  31.87     1:05.13 (33.26)                                        
 50 Myers, Luke               11 BPR-AM                    NT    1:05.37  
                  31.00     1:05.37 (34.37)                                        
 51 Cui, Eric                 12 LESD-LE              1:05.49    1:05.39  
 52 Panizzi, Josiah           11 MOON-AM                   NT    1:05.79  
                  31.55     1:05.79 (34.24)                                        
 53 MacPhail, Quinn           11 GLSS-LE              1:04.82    1:07.03  
                  31.39     1:07.03 (35.64)                                        
 54 Wooley, Preston           11 LESD-LE              1:05.05    1:07.35  
                  32.22     1:07.35 (35.13)                                        
 55 Cakulev, Tomas            11 LESD-LE              1:05.68    1:10.00  
                  32.73     1:10.00 (37.27)                                        
 56 Esposito, Sean            11 LESD-LE              1:05.71    1:11.44  
                  33.36     1:11.44 (38.08)                                        
 -- Gardner, Joseph           11 MPAC-AM              1:00.23         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.78        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ben                11 GLSS-LE              1:58.06    1:56.42   11  
                  26.55       55.54 (28.99)     1:25.96 (30.42)     1:56.42 (30.46)
  2 Ketler, Andrew            12 HEAT-LE              2:01.77    1:59.00    9  
                  26.81       56.71 (29.90)     1:28.26 (31.55)     1:59.00 (30.74)
  3 Blazer, Evan              12 SPY-OH               2:02.25    2:02.79    8  
                  28.14       59.38 (31.24)     1:32.24 (32.86)     2:02.79 (30.55)
  4 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 RXA-AM               2:02.12    2:02.83    7  
                  27.31       58.79 (31.48)     1:31.68 (32.89)     2:02.83 (31.15)
  5 Xu, Haihan                12 SVSC-AM              2:03.71    2:02.92    6  
                  28.69     1:00.04 (31.35)     1:31.71 (31.67)     2:02.92 (31.21)
  6 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               2:02.28    2:03.41    5  
                  27.83       59.06 (31.23)     1:31.72 (32.66)     2:03.41 (31.69)
  7 Strickland, Cash          11 LSSC-LE              2:02.97    2:03.50    4  
                  28.56       59.92 (31.36)     1:32.18 (32.26)     2:03.50 (31.32)
  8 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:03.04    2:03.90    3  
                  28.06       59.33 (31.27)     1:31.94 (32.61)     2:03.90 (31.96)
  9 Cope, Ethan               12 FMST-OH              2:02.90    2:03.98    2  
                  28.23       59.70 (31.47)     1:32.53 (32.83)     2:03.98 (31.45)
 10 Long, Noah                12 RXA-AM               2:02.72    2:04.21    1  
                  28.69       59.66 (30.97)     1:32.55 (32.89)     2:04.21 (31.66)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.78        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ben                11 GLSS-LE              2:00.71    1:58.06  
                  26.83       56.16 (29.33)     1:26.77 (30.61)     1:58.06 (31.29)
  2 Ketler, Andrew            12 HEAT-LE              2:02.96    2:01.77  
                  28.02       58.82 (30.80)     1:30.73 (31.91)     2:01.77 (31.04)
  3 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 RXA-AM               2:05.89    2:02.12  
                  28.02       59.93 (31.91)     1:32.17 (32.24)     2:02.12 (29.95)
  4 Blazer, Evan              12 SPY-OH               2:07.44    2:02.25  
                  27.90       58.88 (30.98)     1:31.54 (32.66)     2:02.25 (30.71)
  5 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               2:05.02    2:02.28  
                  28.31       58.89 (30.58)     1:31.11 (32.22)     2:02.28 (31.17)
  6 Long, Noah                12 RXA-AM               2:07.83    2:02.72  
                  28.17       59.12 (30.95)     1:31.54 (32.42)     2:02.72 (31.18)
  7 Cope, Ethan               12 FMST-OH              2:07.39    2:02.90  
                  27.95       58.82 (30.87)     1:31.15 (32.33)     2:02.90 (31.75)
  8 Strickland, Cash          11 LSSC-LE              2:04.69    2:02.97  
                  28.42       59.84 (31.42)     1:31.97 (32.13)     2:02.97 (31.00)
  9 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:05.00    2:03.04  
                  27.88       58.90 (31.02)     1:31.36 (32.46)     2:03.04 (31.68)
 10 Xu, Haihan                12 SVSC-AM              2:07.89    2:03.71  
                  28.23       59.72 (31.49)     1:32.32 (32.60)     2:03.71 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sterlitz, Parker          12 FAST-AM              2:10.95    2:07.09  
                  28.66     1:00.78 (32.12)     1:34.08 (33.30)     2:07.09 (33.01)
 12 Gao, William              11 ANSC-AM              2:13.96    2:07.60  
                  30.05     1:01.94 (31.89)     1:34.60 (32.66)     2:07.60 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bunker, Aiden             12 FAST-AM              2:07.50    2:08.00  
                  29.44     1:02.52 (33.08)     1:36.44 (33.92)     2:08.00 (31.56)
 14 Szabo, Ruben              12 HEAT-LE              2:09.36    2:09.37  
                  29.82     1:03.25 (33.43)     1:37.33 (34.08)     2:09.37 (32.04)
 15 Gardner, Joseph           11 MPAC-AM              2:12.48    2:09.48  
                  29.15     1:01.48 (32.33)     1:35.93 (34.45)     2:09.48 (33.55)
 16 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM              2:12.64    2:09.96  
                  30.04     1:03.55 (33.51)     1:37.27 (33.72)     2:09.96 (32.69)
 17 Raymer, Hunter            11 URXA-AM              2:11.93    2:11.23  
                  29.59     1:03.04 (33.45)     1:38.28 (35.24)     2:11.23 (32.95)
 18 Levis, Aidan              12 LESD-LE              2:13.82    2:11.53  
                  28.61     1:01.51 (32.90)     1:37.66 (36.15)     2:11.53 (33.87)
 19 Majerus, John             12 FMST-OH              2:14.65    2:12.56  
                  30.55     1:03.79 (33.24)     1:38.15 (34.36)     2:12.56 (34.41)
 20 Courville, Wyatt          12 ANSC-AM              2:13.09    2:12.76  
                  30.14     1:04.30 (34.16)     1:38.55 (34.25)     2:12.76 (34.21)
 21 Green, Stevie             12 FMST-OH              2:15.73    2:13.29  
                  30.92     1:04.95 (34.03)     1:39.60 (34.65)     2:13.29 (33.69)
 22 Powell, Trent             11 BPR-AM               2:21.65    2:13.74  
                  30.97     1:05.10 (34.13)     1:40.37 (35.27)     2:13.74 (33.37)
 23 Herbert, Nathan           12 RYD-LE               2:10.38    2:14.80  
                  30.85     1:05.40 (34.55)     1:40.55 (35.15)     2:14.80 (34.25)
 24 Pesek, Alex               11 USC-LE               2:13.92    2:14.85  
                  30.12     1:04.29 (34.17)     1:39.65 (35.36)     2:14.85 (35.20)
 25 Dong, Todd                11 GLSS-LE              2:16.18    2:15.18  
                  31.49     1:06.20 (34.71)     1:41.56 (35.36)     2:15.18 (33.62)
 25 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM              2:21.60    2:15.18  
                  31.10     1:06.02 (34.92)     1:41.31 (35.29)     2:15.18 (33.87)
 27 Gavran, Ben               12 ANSC-AM              2:20.70    2:16.22  
                  31.76     1:05.37 (33.61)     1:40.52 (35.15)     2:16.22 (35.70)
 28 Goodman, Ben              12 LSSC-LE              2:19.23    2:16.46  
                  30.70     1:04.89 (34.19)     1:39.98 (35.09)     2:16.46 (36.48)
 29 Merriman, Seth            12 FMST-OH              2:16.42    2:17.45  
                  30.15     1:06.05 (35.90)     1:42.43 (36.38)     2:17.45 (35.02)
 30 Shi, David                12 ANSC-AM              2:19.19    2:18.14  
                  31.57     1:05.82 (34.25)     1:41.98 (36.16)     2:18.14 (36.16)
 31 Carpeal, Ben              11 BVSC-AM              2:19.11    2:19.71  
                  31.31     1:07.31 (36.00)     1:43.83 (36.52)     2:19.71 (35.88)
 32 Liu, Allan                12 PTSC-AM              2:21.81    2:19.72  
                  32.78     1:09.05 (36.27)     1:45.59 (36.54)     2:19.72 (34.13)
 33 Lydon, Connor             11 NAC-AM               2:21.96    2:19.83  
                  32.30     1:08.56 (36.26)     1:45.08 (36.52)     2:19.83 (34.75)
 34 Hartman, Luke             11 URXA-AM              2:24.48    2:19.85  
                  32.70     1:09.74 (37.04)     1:44.64 (34.90)     2:19.85 (35.21)
 35 MacPhail, Quinn           11 GLSS-LE              2:21.72    2:19.87  
                  31.60     1:08.14 (36.54)     1:45.12 (36.98)     2:19.87 (34.75)
 36 Liu, Alex                 12 LESD-LE              2:24.51    2:20.15  
                  32.70     1:08.63 (35.93)     1:45.10 (36.47)     2:20.15 (35.05)
 37 Myers, Luke               11 BPR-AM               2:24.17    2:20.34  
                  32.32     1:07.36 (35.04)     1:43.83 (36.47)     2:20.34 (36.51)
 38 Schabanow, Pavel          11 PEAQ-AM              2:23.34    2:22.65  
                  32.02     1:08.80 (36.78)     1:46.99 (38.19)     2:22.65 (35.66)
 39 Wooley, Preston           11 LESD-LE              2:24.06    2:22.69  
                  33.04     1:08.92 (35.88)     1:46.79 (37.87)     2:22.69 (35.90)
 40 Maravich, Eliot           12 ANSC-AM              2:23.27    2:23.96  
                  31.45     1:08.91 (37.46)     1:45.67 (36.76)     2:23.96 (38.29)
 41 Florio, Jacob             11 RYD-LE               2:23.94    2:26.39  
                  33.02     1:11.24 (38.22)     1:50.21 (38.97)     2:26.39 (36.18)
 42 Cakulev, Tomas            11 LESD-LE              2:24.49    2:34.52  
                  31.96     1:10.67 (38.71)     1:52.38 (41.71)     2:34.52 (42.14)
 43 Beaver, Benjamin          12 LESD-LE              2:24.07    2:39.74  
                  35.53     1:16.03 (40.50)     1:58.05 (42.02)     2:39.74 (41.69)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:01.13        2002 Tommy W. Inwood, USC-LE                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            11 SPY-OH               5:37.22    5:22.41   11  
                  26.81       58.67 (31.86)     1:31.67 (33.00)     2:05.13 (33.46)
        2:38.35 (33.22)     3:11.48 (33.13)     3:44.43 (32.95)     4:17.71 (33.28)
        4:50.79 (33.08)     5:22.41 (31.62)                                        
  2 Blazer, Evan              12 SPY-OH               5:38.07    5:24.12    9  
                  27.51       59.44 (31.93)     1:32.38 (32.94)     2:05.84 (33.46)
        2:39.32 (33.48)     3:13.07 (33.75)     3:46.61 (33.54)     4:20.96 (34.35)
        4:53.48 (32.52)     5:24.12 (30.64)                                        
  3 Sterlitz, Parker          12 FAST-AM              5:34.65    5:24.33    8  
                  29.42     1:01.46 (32.04)     1:34.25 (32.79)     2:07.20 (32.95)
        2:40.07 (32.87)     3:13.34 (33.27)     3:46.29 (32.95)     4:19.78 (33.49)
        4:52.86 (33.08)     5:24.33 (31.47)                                        
  4 Ketler, Andrew            12 HEAT-LE              5:31.49    5:24.52    7  
                  28.41     1:00.13 (31.72)     1:33.70 (33.57)     2:07.16 (33.46)
        2:40.53 (33.37)     3:13.95 (33.42)     3:46.70 (32.75)     4:20.06 (33.36)
        4:53.36 (33.30)     5:24.52 (31.16)                                        
  5 Strickland, Cash          11 LSSC-LE              5:28.78    5:25.40    6  
                  29.29     1:01.28 (31.99)     1:33.97 (32.69)     2:07.24 (33.27)
        2:40.50 (33.26)     3:13.79 (33.29)     3:47.27 (33.48)     4:20.49 (33.22)
        4:54.41 (33.92)     5:25.40 (30.99)                                        
  6 Xu, Haihan                12 SVSC-AM              5:31.50    5:25.46    5  
                  29.07     1:00.88 (31.81)     1:33.94 (33.06)     2:06.63 (32.69)
        2:39.72 (33.09)     3:13.21 (33.49)     3:46.57 (33.36)     4:19.73 (33.16)
        4:53.28 (33.55)     5:25.46 (32.18)                                        
  7 Cope, Ethan               12 FMST-OH              5:43.46    5:30.16    4  
                  28.89     1:01.13 (32.24)     1:34.49 (33.36)     2:08.37 (33.88)
        2:42.33 (33.96)     3:16.18 (33.85)     3:50.27 (34.09)     4:23.78 (33.51)
        4:57.56 (33.78)     5:30.16 (32.60)                                        
  8 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 RXA-AM               5:32.41    5:32.12    3  
                  29.35     1:01.25 (31.90)     1:34.38 (33.13)     2:07.87 (33.49)
        2:41.68 (33.81)     3:15.04 (33.36)     3:49.35 (34.31)     4:24.62 (35.27)
        4:59.90 (35.28)     5:32.12 (32.22)                                        
  9 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              5:34.92    5:32.22    2  
                  29.16     1:02.20 (33.04)     1:35.66 (33.46)     2:08.93 (33.27)
        2:43.05 (34.12)     3:17.28 (34.23)     3:51.67 (34.39)     4:26.85 (35.18)
        5:01.00 (34.15)     5:32.22 (31.22)                                        
 10 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               5:52.04    5:33.12    1  
                  29.29     1:01.42 (32.13)     1:34.67 (33.25)     2:08.56 (33.89)
        2:42.86 (34.30)     3:17.41 (34.55)     3:51.86 (34.45)     4:25.95 (34.09)
        5:00.08 (34.13)     5:33.12 (33.04)                                        
 11 Long, Noah                12 RXA-AM               5:43.30    5:38.34  
                  29.07     1:01.00 (31.93)     1:34.66 (33.66)     2:08.53 (33.87)
        2:42.98 (34.45)     3:17.41 (34.43)     3:53.00 (35.59)     4:28.14 (35.14)
        5:04.35 (36.21)     5:38.34 (33.99)                                        
 12 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM              5:51.40    5:39.07  
                  31.20     1:05.26 (34.06)     1:39.83 (34.57)     2:14.24 (34.41)
        2:48.98 (34.74)     3:23.62 (34.64)     3:57.78 (34.16)     4:32.03 (34.25)
        5:06.24 (34.21)     5:39.07 (32.83)                                        
 13 Raymer, Hunter            11 URXA-AM              5:47.03    5:41.13  
                  29.98     1:04.58 (34.60)     1:39.27 (34.69)     2:14.32 (35.05)
        2:49.05 (34.73)     3:23.92 (34.87)     3:58.58 (34.66)     4:33.92 (35.34)
        5:08.09 (34.17)     5:41.13 (33.04)                                        
 14 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              5:56.14    5:42.65  
                  31.06     1:04.86 (33.80)     1:39.60 (34.74)     2:14.63 (35.03)
        2:49.31 (34.68)     3:24.08 (34.77)     3:58.75 (34.67)     4:33.73 (34.98)
        5:07.93 (34.20)     5:42.65 (34.72)                                        
 15 Cucu, Alexandru           11 GLSS-LE              5:36.03    5:46.96  
                  29.52     1:03.49 (33.97)     1:38.16 (34.67)     2:13.12 (34.96)
        2:48.48 (35.36)     3:24.27 (35.79)     4:01.01 (36.74)     4:37.23 (36.22)
        5:12.99 (35.76)     5:46.96 (33.97)                                        
 16 Gao, William              11 ANSC-AM              6:05.04    5:50.13  
                  32.40     1:07.68 (35.28)     1:42.19 (34.51)     2:17.66 (35.47)
        2:53.30 (35.64)     3:28.84 (35.54)     4:04.72 (35.88)     4:39.98 (35.26)
        5:15.41 (35.43)     5:50.13 (34.72)                                        
 17 Cucu, Michael             12 GLSS-LE              5:49.97    5:50.45  
                  31.43     1:06.21 (34.78)     1:41.83 (35.62)     2:17.69 (35.86)
        2:53.22 (35.53)     3:29.23 (36.01)     4:05.09 (35.86)     4:40.86 (35.77)
        5:16.31 (35.45)     5:50.45 (34.14)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Alex           12 HEAT-LE              5:50.10    5:51.54  
                  30.37     1:05.36 (34.99)     1:41.56 (36.20)     2:17.89 (36.33)
        2:54.10 (36.21)     3:30.72 (36.62)     4:06.61 (35.89)     4:42.53 (35.92)
        5:18.27 (35.74)     5:51.54 (33.27)                                        
 19 Herbert, Nathan           12 RYD-LE               5:41.12    5:52.63  
                  32.06     1:07.09 (35.03)     1:43.14 (36.05)     2:18.79 (35.65)
        2:54.41 (35.62)     3:30.19 (35.78)     4:06.36 (36.17)     4:42.12 (35.76)
        5:17.99 (35.87)     5:52.63 (34.64)                                        
 20 Majerus, John             12 FMST-OH              6:01.83    5:55.83  
                  31.69     1:07.21 (35.52)     1:42.69 (35.48)     2:18.60 (35.91)
        2:53.96 (35.36)     3:30.12 (36.16)     4:06.73 (36.61)     4:44.08 (37.35)
        5:21.11 (37.03)     5:55.83 (34.72)                                        
 21 Dong, Todd                11 GLSS-LE              6:01.64    5:55.87  
                  32.07     1:07.69 (35.62)     1:43.58 (35.89)     2:19.85 (36.27)
        2:56.13 (36.28)     3:33.11 (36.98)     4:09.78 (36.67)     4:46.42 (36.64)
        5:22.66 (36.24)     5:55.87 (33.21)                                        
 22 Powell, Trent             11 BPR-AM               6:21.90    5:56.71  
                  31.25     1:06.68 (35.43)     1:43.04 (36.36)     2:19.79 (36.75)
        2:56.47 (36.68)     3:33.24 (36.77)     4:10.09 (36.85)     4:46.83 (36.74)
        5:23.46 (36.63)     5:56.71 (33.25)                                        
 23 Tanner, Nolan             12 HEAT-LE              6:23.94    5:57.51  
                  31.13     1:06.53 (35.40)     1:42.63 (36.10)     2:19.52 (36.89)
        2:56.68 (37.16)     3:33.50 (36.82)     4:10.13 (36.63)     4:47.19 (37.06)
        5:23.39 (36.20)     5:57.51 (34.12)                                        
 24 Cho, Iason                11 HEAT-LE              6:00.85    6:03.32  
                  32.69     1:08.36 (35.67)     1:44.65 (36.29)     2:22.30 (37.65)
        2:59.52 (37.22)     3:36.27 (36.75)     4:13.56 (37.29)     4:51.23 (37.67)
        5:28.52 (37.29)     6:03.32 (34.80)                                        
 25 Carpeal, Ben              11 BVSC-AM              6:08.77    6:09.46  
                  31.75     1:08.09 (36.34)     1:45.13 (37.04)     2:23.31 (38.18)
        3:01.78 (38.47)     3:39.59 (37.81)     4:17.25 (37.66)     4:55.16 (37.91)
        5:32.88 (37.72)     6:09.46 (36.58)                                        
 26 Lewis, Andrew             12 STRS-LE              6:10.63    6:09.47  
                  32.97     1:09.28 (36.31)     1:47.09 (37.81)     2:24.55 (37.46)
        3:02.23 (37.68)     3:40.08 (37.85)     4:18.35 (38.27)     4:56.11 (37.76)
        5:33.47 (37.36)     6:09.47 (36.00)                                        
 27 Lowman, Nathaniel         12 WAAC-AM              6:22.01    6:14.62  
                  32.61     1:08.83 (36.22)     1:46.93 (38.10)     2:25.71 (38.78)
        3:04.81 (39.10)     3:43.76 (38.95)     4:22.40 (38.64)     4:59.82 (37.42)
        5:38.30 (38.48)     6:14.62 (36.32)                                        
 28 Wooley, Preston           11 LESD-LE              6:27.49    6:47.68  
                  34.15     1:13.64 (39.49)     1:54.96 (41.32)     2:36.82 (41.86)
        3:19.17 (42.35)     4:02.04 (42.87)     4:44.77 (42.73)     5:26.20 (41.43)
        6:08.63 (42.43)     6:47.68 (39.05)                                        
 29 Cakulev, Tomas            11 LESD-LE              6:27.49    6:49.36  
                  32.61     1:12.35 (39.74)     1:53.99 (41.64)     2:36.29 (42.30)
        3:19.30 (43.01)     4:01.98 (42.68)     4:45.64 (43.66)     5:28.97 (43.33)
        6:10.19 (41.22)     6:49.36 (39.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.29        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Jarrett            11 SPY-OH                 27.54      27.52   11  
  2 Winslow, Ben              12 WHAT-AM                28.84      28.39    9  
  3 Tosh, Jason               12 FAST-AM                28.87      28.66    8  
  4 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM                30.13      30.11    7  
  5 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 RXA-AM                 30.04      30.14    6  
  6 Ketler, Andrew            12 HEAT-LE                30.94      30.72    5  
  7 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM                 30.46      31.03    4  
  8 Blazer, Evan              12 SPY-OH                 31.46      31.15    3  
  9 Cucu, Alexandru           11 GLSS-LE                31.09      31.35    2  
 10 Long, Noah                12 RXA-AM                 30.86      31.85    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.29        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Jarrett            11 SPY-OH                 28.86      27.54  
  2 Winslow, Ben              12 WHAT-AM                30.32      28.84  
  3 Tosh, Jason               12 FAST-AM                30.71      28.87  
  4 Olson, Andrew             11 UGLSS-LE               30.43      29.87  
  5 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 RXA-AM                 31.15      30.04  
  6 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM                30.97      30.13  
  7 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM                 31.22      30.46  
  8 Long, Noah                12 RXA-AM                 31.57      30.86  
  9 Ketler, Andrew            12 HEAT-LE                31.51      30.94  
 10 Cucu, Alexandru           11 GLSS-LE                30.97      31.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blazer, Evan              12 SPY-OH                 31.59      31.46  
 12 Green, Stevie             12 FMST-OH                31.77      31.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Powell, Trent             11 BPR-AM                 32.90      32.24  
 14 Toothman, Josh            11 CSI-LE                 33.09      32.34  
 15 Blazer, Gavin             12 SVSC-AM                35.64      32.39  
 16 Holm, Ben                 12 FAST-AM                33.93      32.40  
 17 Courville, Wyatt          12 ANSC-AM                33.66      32.41  
 18 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM                32.49      32.49  
 19 Raymer, Hunter            11 URXA-AM                32.45      32.79  
 20 Brady, Mason              12 CFYN-LE                34.46      33.06  
 21 Fisher, Spencer           12 LESD-LE                32.94      33.14  
 22 Shi, David                12 ANSC-AM                35.05      33.45  
 23 Koloc, Henry              11 KW-AM                     NT      33.60  
 24 Bradford, Mitchell        12 ULESD-LE               34.02      33.93  
 25 Pesek, Alex               11 USC-LE                 34.20      33.94  
 26 Price, Hayden             11 PS-LE                     NT      34.06  
 27 Sheets, Ben               12 HD-AM                  34.39      34.16  
 28 Williams, Riley           11 ANSC-AM                34.01      34.18  
 29 Cui, Eric                 12 LESD-LE                34.49      34.19  
 30 Fazio, Dane               12 NHA-AM                 33.71      34.39  
 31 Yorkievitz, Paul          11 HEAT-LE                35.24      34.59  
 32 Florio, Jacob             11 RYD-LE                 33.69      34.62  
 33 Herbert, Nathan           12 RYD-LE                 34.67      35.04  
 34 Hartman, Luke             11 URXA-AM                34.48      35.35  
 35 Liu, Alex                 12 LESD-LE                35.43      35.71  
 36 Schabanow, Pavel          11 PEAQ-AM                35.28      36.49  
 37 Beaver, Noah              11 LESD-LE                35.29      37.53  
 38 Merriman, Seth            12 FMST-OH                34.44      37.68  
 39 Esposito, Sean            11 LESD-LE                35.11      39.79  
 40 Hill, Tyler               11 LESD-LE                35.29      40.17  
 41 Dewey, Braydon            11 SWIM-LE                35.29      40.51  
 42 Cleary, Nick              12 LESD-LE                34.96      45.16  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.42        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            11 SPY-OH               1:02.37    1:00.16   11  
                  29.21     1:00.16 (30.95)                                        
  2 Cope, Ethan               12 FMST-OH              1:06.26    1:02.91    9  
                  30.82     1:02.91 (32.09)                                        
  3 Davis, Ben                11 GLSS-LE              1:04.48    1:04.23    8  
                  31.29     1:04.23 (32.94)                                        
  4 Xu, Haihan                12 SVSC-AM              1:06.04    1:05.12    7  
                  31.85     1:05.12 (33.27)                                        
  5 Sterlitz, Parker          12 FAST-AM              1:06.12    1:05.91    6  
                  32.54     1:05.91 (33.37)                                        
  6 Long, Noah                12 RXA-AM               1:08.23    1:06.38    5  
                  31.93     1:06.38 (34.45)                                        
  7 Gao, William              11 ANSC-AM              1:12.38    1:06.53    4  
                  32.20     1:06.53 (34.33)                                        
  8 Ketler, Andrew            12 HEAT-LE              1:09.12    1:06.85    3  
                  32.42     1:06.85 (34.43)                                        
  9 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              1:09.62    1:07.37    2  
                  32.65     1:07.37 (34.72)                                        
 10 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM                   NT    1:07.47    1  
                  32.65     1:07.47 (34.82)                                        
 11 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:10.05    1:07.51  
                  32.19     1:07.51 (35.32)                                        
 12 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              1:08.85    1:07.90  
                  33.79     1:07.90 (34.11)                                        
 13 Blazer, Evan              12 SPY-OH               1:07.57    1:08.34  
                  33.39     1:08.34 (34.95)                                        
 14 Toothman, Josh            11 CSI-LE               1:12.49    1:08.86  
                  32.80     1:08.86 (36.06)                                        
 15 Powell, Trent             11 BPR-AM               1:11.00    1:08.89  
                  34.75     1:08.89 (34.14)                                        
 16 Lewis, Andrew             12 STRS-LE              1:11.33    1:09.06  
                  33.63     1:09.06 (35.43)                                        
 17 Raymer, Hunter            11 URXA-AM              1:08.58    1:09.07  
                  33.93     1:09.07 (35.14)                                        
 18 Lawrence, Brady           12 NHA-AM               1:11.16    1:09.12  
                  33.34     1:09.12 (35.78)                                        
 19 Courville, Wyatt          12 ANSC-AM              1:13.02    1:09.13  
                  33.97     1:09.13 (35.16)                                        
 20 Green, Stevie             12 FMST-OH              1:09.96    1:09.63  
                  33.86     1:09.63 (35.77)                                        
 21 Seicean, Erik             12 LSSC-LE              1:11.40    1:09.84  
                  33.53     1:09.84 (36.31)                                        
 22 Cho, Iason                11 HEAT-LE              1:11.25    1:09.96  
                  34.17     1:09.96 (35.79)                                        
 23 Tanner, Nolan             12 HEAT-LE              1:12.59    1:10.42  
                  34.70     1:10.42 (35.72)                                        
 24 Blazer, Gavin             12 SVSC-AM              1:14.60    1:10.57  
 25 Li, Shoonfon              11 KRKN-NI              1:15.21    1:10.86  
                  34.56     1:10.86 (36.30)                                        
 26 Holm, Ben                 12 FAST-AM              1:13.71    1:11.76  
                  35.67     1:11.76 (36.09)                                        
 27 Fisher, Spencer           12 LESD-LE              1:12.00    1:12.18  
                  35.21     1:12.18 (36.97)                                        
 28 Koloc, Henry              11 KW-AM                     NT    1:12.53  
                  34.90     1:12.53 (37.63)                                        
 29 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM              1:15.39    1:13.37  
                  35.95     1:13.37 (37.42)                                        
 30 Pesek, Alex               11 USC-LE               1:15.24    1:13.62  
                  35.47     1:13.62 (38.15)                                        
 31 Wyszynski, Luke           11 FAST-LE              1:15.15    1:14.40  
                  35.93     1:14.40 (38.47)                                        
 32 Herbert, Nathan           12 RYD-LE               1:13.70    1:14.57  
                  36.33     1:14.57 (38.24)                                        
 33 Goodman, Ben              12 LSSC-LE              1:14.62    1:14.63  
                  36.07     1:14.63 (38.56)                                        
 34 Fazio, Dane               12 NHA-AM               1:11.24    1:14.93  
                  36.45     1:14.93 (38.48)                                        
 35 Brady, Mason              12 CFYN-LE              1:13.23    1:15.23  
                  36.56     1:15.23 (38.67)                                        
 36 Sheets, Ben               12 HD-AM                1:15.35    1:15.44  
                  37.23     1:15.44 (38.21)                                        
 37 Williams, Riley           11 ANSC-AM              1:15.19    1:15.53  
                  37.27     1:15.53 (38.26)                                        
 38 Dong, Todd                11 GLSS-LE              1:12.84    1:15.68  
                  37.09     1:15.68 (38.59)                                        
 39 Price, Hayden             11 PS-LE                     NT    1:15.69  
                  36.91     1:15.69 (38.78)                                        
 40 Liu, Alex                 12 LESD-LE              1:18.16    1:16.64  
                  38.07     1:16.64 (38.57)                                        
 41 McGrail, Jack             11 PEAQ-AM                   NT    1:19.60  
                  38.93     1:19.60 (40.67)                                        
 42 MacPhail, Quinn           11 GLSS-LE              1:18.07    1:20.29  
                  39.11     1:20.29 (41.18)                                        
 43 Wooley, Preston           11 LESD-LE              1:15.25    1:21.20  
                  39.65     1:21.20 (41.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 28.78        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tosh, Jason               12 FAST-AM                30.93      30.65   11  
  2 Winslow, Ben              12 WHAT-AM                32.74      32.18    9  
  3 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 RXA-AM                 33.62      32.39    8  
  4 Gallagher, Alex           12 HEAT-LE                32.33      32.73    7  
  5 Ninke, Jager              12 VSC-LE                 33.62      32.99    6  
  6 Strickland, Cash          11 LSSC-LE                37.57      33.29    5  
  7 Cucu, Alexandru           11 GLSS-LE                32.90      33.71    4  
  8 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM                34.55      34.43    3  
  9 Szabo, Ruben              12 HEAT-LE                34.32      34.78    2  
 10 Cucu, Michael             12 GLSS-LE                35.02      35.07    1  
 11 Zhou, Christopher         12 MIST-AM                39.06      35.97  
 12 Liu, Allan                12 PTSC-AM                37.36      36.03  
 13 Carstater, Jake           12 MIST-AM                36.39      36.37  
 14 Shi, David                12 ANSC-AM                38.63      36.98  
 15 Hockenberry, Logan        12 SVSC-AM                38.19      37.04  
 16 Brady, Mason              12 CFYN-LE                36.61      37.11  
 17 Frank, Ryan               11 MLAC-AM                38.25      37.34  
 18 Li, Shoonfon              11 KRKN-NI                39.55      37.49  
 19 Green, Stevie             12 FMST-OH                38.17      37.54  
 20 Lawrence, Brady           12 NHA-AM                 36.41      37.59  
 21 Dong, Todd                11 GLSS-LE                37.89      37.65  
 22 Myers, Luke               11 BPR-AM                 38.09      37.71  
 23 Panizzi, Josiah           11 MOON-AM                38.42      38.30  
 24 Raymer, Hunter            11 URXA-AM                39.93      38.34  
 25 Sheets, Ben               12 HD-AM                  38.71      38.87  
 26 Herbert, Nathan           12 RYD-LE                 37.24      39.03  
 27 Bradford, Mitchell        12 ULESD-LE               38.66      39.24  
 27 Fazio, Dane               12 NHA-AM                 39.51      39.24  
 29 Schabanow, Pavel          11 PEAQ-AM                38.95      40.08  
 30 Currier, Mason            12 UN-LE                  39.59      42.09  
 -- Merriman, Seth            12 FMST-OH                36.07         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:03.58        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Randolph, Liam            12 FAST-AM              1:07.99    1:06.23   11  
                  31.33     1:06.23 (34.90)                                        
  2 Tosh, Jason               12 FAST-AM              1:08.09    1:07.58    9  
                  31.70     1:07.58 (35.88)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Alex           12 HEAT-LE              1:10.79    1:08.21    8  
                  31.91     1:08.21 (36.30)                                        
  4 Xu, Haihan                12 SVSC-AM              1:09.68    1:08.39    7  
                  32.16     1:08.39 (36.23)                                        
  5 Winslow, Ben              12 WHAT-AM              1:12.03    1:09.46    6  
                  32.24     1:09.46 (37.22)                                        
  6 Szabo, Ruben              12 HEAT-LE              1:14.07    1:10.74    5  
                  34.29     1:10.74 (36.45)                                        
  7 Ninke, Jager              12 VSC-LE               1:11.42    1:11.70    4  
                  33.39     1:11.70 (38.31)                                        
  8 Strickland, Cash          11 LSSC-LE              1:12.58    1:11.86    3  
                  33.83     1:11.86 (38.03)                                        
  9 Davis, Ben                11 GLSS-LE              1:12.65    1:12.09    2  
                  34.11     1:12.09 (37.98)                                        
 10 Cucu, Alexandru           11 GLSS-LE              1:13.45    1:12.28    1  
                  33.94     1:12.28 (38.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:03.58        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randolph, Liam            12 FAST-AM              1:09.49    1:07.99  
                  31.91     1:07.99 (36.08)                                        
  2 Tosh, Jason               12 FAST-AM              1:13.81    1:08.09  
                  32.02     1:08.09 (36.07)                                        
  3 Xu, Haihan                12 SVSC-AM              1:10.71    1:09.68  
                  33.20     1:09.68 (36.48)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Alex           12 HEAT-LE              1:11.69    1:10.79  
                  33.50     1:10.79 (37.29)                                        
  5 Ninke, Jager              12 VSC-LE               1:15.86    1:11.42  
                  33.91     1:11.42 (37.51)                                        
  6 Winslow, Ben              12 WHAT-AM              1:11.51    1:12.03  
                  34.26     1:12.03 (37.77)                                        
  7 Strickland, Cash          11 LSSC-LE              1:14.89    1:12.58  
                  34.90     1:12.58 (37.68)                                        
  8 Davis, Ben                11 GLSS-LE              1:13.66    1:12.65  
                  34.08     1:12.65 (38.57)                                        
  9 Cucu, Alexandru           11 GLSS-LE              1:10.67    1:13.45  
                  34.45     1:13.45 (39.00)                                        
 10 Szabo, Ruben              12 HEAT-LE              1:14.29    1:14.07  
                  35.31     1:14.07 (38.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM              1:15.76    1:15.46  
                  35.48     1:15.46 (39.98)                                        
 12 Bunker, Aiden             12 FAST-AM              1:15.48    1:15.72  
                  36.02     1:15.72 (39.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cucu, Michael             12 GLSS-LE              1:16.66    1:15.80  
                  35.35     1:15.80 (40.45)                                        
 14 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              1:16.37    1:16.25  
                  36.04     1:16.25 (40.21)                                        
 15 Liu, Allan                12 PTSC-AM              1:18.96    1:18.33  
                  37.67     1:18.33 (40.66)                                        
 16 Brady, Mason              12 CFYN-LE              1:21.77    1:18.46  
                  38.89     1:18.46 (39.57)                                        
 17 Goodman, Ben              12 LSSC-LE              1:17.79    1:18.78  
                  36.82     1:18.78 (41.96)                                        
 18 Koloc, Henry              11 KW-AM                     NT    1:18.88  
                  36.60     1:18.88 (42.28)                                        
 19 Carstater, Jake           12 MIST-AM              1:20.48    1:19.21  
                  35.48     1:19.21 (43.73)                                        
 20 Zhou, Christopher         12 MIST-AM              1:19.95    1:20.13  
                  36.26     1:20.13 (43.87)                                        
 21 Lawrence, Brady           12 NHA-AM               1:20.28    1:20.88  
                  38.03     1:20.88 (42.85)                                        
 22 Cho, Iason                11 HEAT-LE              1:24.38    1:21.16  
                  39.19     1:21.16 (41.97)                                        
 23 Gardner, Joseph           11 MPAC-AM              1:19.39    1:21.19  
                  38.23     1:21.19 (42.96)                                        
 24 McGrail, Jack             11 PEAQ-AM                   NT    1:21.89  
                  38.59     1:21.89 (43.30)                                        
 25 Dong, Todd                11 GLSS-LE              1:22.84    1:22.02  
                  39.68     1:22.02 (42.34)                                        
 26 Myers, Luke               11 BPR-AM               1:23.36    1:22.40  
                  40.40     1:22.40 (42.00)                                        
 27 Frank, Ryan               11 MLAC-AM              1:22.64    1:22.49  
                  38.55     1:22.49 (43.94)                                        
 28 MacPhail, Quinn           11 GLSS-LE              1:25.49    1:22.55  
                  39.75     1:22.55 (42.80)                                        
 29 Cakulev, Tomas            11 LESD-LE              1:24.01    1:22.80  
                  38.51     1:22.80 (44.29)                                        
 30 Panizzi, Josiah           11 MOON-AM              1:23.65    1:23.49  
                  39.01     1:23.49 (44.48)                                        
 31 Li, Shoonfon              11 KRKN-NI              1:22.85    1:23.91  
                  39.98     1:23.91 (43.93)                                        
 32 Bradford, Mitchell        12 ULESD-LE             1:25.00    1:26.31  
                  40.93     1:26.31 (45.38)                                        
 33 Beaver, Noah              11 LESD-LE              1:25.01    1:34.01  
                  43.89     1:34.01 (50.12)                                        
 34 Beaver, Benjamin          12 LESD-LE              1:25.25    1:35.60  
                  45.45     1:35.60 (50.15)                                        
 35 Wooley, Preston           11 LESD-LE              1:25.49    1:35.89  
                  46.09     1:35.89 (49.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 26.37        2006 Adam  Motter  CFYN-LE, CFYN-LE               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            11 SPY-OH                 27.15      25.98!  11  
  2 Ketler, Andrew            12 HEAT-LE                28.06      27.19    9  
  3 Ninke, Jager              12 VSC-LE                 28.03      27.59    8  
  4 Randolph, Liam            12 FAST-AM                28.55      28.40    7  
  5 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM                29.00      28.43    6  
  6 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 RXA-AM                 29.91      28.67    5  
  7 Gallagher, Alex           12 HEAT-LE                28.63      28.71    4  
  8 Gao, William              11 ANSC-AM                28.93      28.99    3  
  9 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM                 29.68      29.15    2  
 10 Long, Noah                12 RXA-AM                 30.87      29.74    1  
 11 Majerus, John             12 FMST-OH                30.57      30.28  
 12 Blazer, Evan              12 SPY-OH                 31.47      30.35  
 13 Xu, Haihan                12 SVSC-AM                32.12      30.37  
 14 Fisher, Spencer           12 LESD-LE                29.94      30.38  
 15 Bunker, Aiden             12 FAST-AM                30.63      30.41  
 16 Levis, Aidan              12 LESD-LE                30.62      30.64  
 17 Seicean, Erik             12 LSSC-LE                31.09      30.72  
 17 Pesek, Alex               11 USC-LE                 30.46      30.72  
 19 Blazer, Gavin             12 SVSC-AM                31.15      30.83  
 20 Cucu, Michael             12 GLSS-LE                30.57      30.91  
 21 Cope, Ethan               12 FMST-OH                30.60      31.28  
 22 Gardner, Joseph           11 MPAC-AM                33.06      31.31  
 23 Zhou, Christopher         12 MIST-AM                33.27      31.79  
 24 Toothman, Josh            11 CSI-LE                 32.30      31.96  
 25 Snively, Logan            12 UN-AM                  31.71      32.05  
 26 Lewis, Andrew             12 STRS-LE                32.75      32.18  
 27 Cui, Eric                 12 LESD-LE                33.04      32.19  
 28 Holm, Ben                 12 FAST-AM                32.82      32.32  
 29 Lydon, Connor             11 NAC-AM                 32.92      32.33  
 30 Hartman, Luke             11 URXA-AM                32.13      32.58  
 31 Cucu, Alexandru           11 GLSS-LE                30.64      32.63  
 31 Powell, Trent             11 BPR-AM                 33.40      32.63  
 33 Green, Stevie             12 FMST-OH                32.32      32.84  
 34 Bradford, Mitchell        12 ULESD-LE               33.26      33.87  
 35 McGrail, Jack             11 PEAQ-AM                33.58      33.91  
 36 Tanner, Nolan             12 HEAT-LE                33.64      33.98  
 37 Raymer, Hunter            11 URXA-AM                31.68      34.15  
 38 Schabanow, Pavel          11 PEAQ-AM                34.06      34.27  
 39 Merriman, Seth            12 FMST-OH                33.56      34.98  
 40 Carpeal, Zachary          11 UN-OH                     NT      34.99  
 41 Frank, Ryan               11 MLAC-AM                34.15      35.48  
 42 Cakulev, Tomas            11 LESD-LE                34.10      35.49  
 43 Currier, Mason            12 UN-LE                  34.19      39.41  
 44 Esposito, Sean            11 LESD-LE                34.19      41.70  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.11        1993 Jeff Dash, RY                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Jarrett            11 SPY-OH               1:01.13      58.25   11  
                  28.21       58.25 (30.04)                                        
  2 Ketler, Andrew            12 HEAT-LE                59.94      59.12    9  
                  27.91       59.12 (31.21)                                        
  3 Randolph, Liam            12 FAST-AM              1:01.66    1:01.38    8  
                  28.64     1:01.38 (32.74)                                        
  4 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM              1:02.87    1:03.01    7  
                  30.67     1:03.01 (32.34)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Alex           12 HEAT-LE              1:05.39    1:03.93    6  
                  30.61     1:03.93 (33.32)                                        
  6 Gao, William              11 ANSC-AM              1:05.32    1:04.13    5  
                  30.27     1:04.13 (33.86)                                        
  7 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:04.21    1:04.40    4  
                  29.94     1:04.40 (34.46)                                        
  8 Sterlitz, Parker          12 FAST-AM              1:06.22    1:04.70    3  
                  30.69     1:04.70 (34.01)                                        
  9 Ninke, Jager              12 VSC-LE               1:04.03    1:04.80    2  
                  29.40     1:04.80 (35.40)                                        
 10 Bunker, Aiden             12 FAST-AM              1:06.13    1:05.44    1  
                  31.37     1:05.44 (34.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.11        1993 Jeff Dash, RY                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ketler, Andrew            12 HEAT-LE              1:01.56      59.94  
                  28.05       59.94 (31.89)                                        
  2 Payne, Jarrett            11 SPY-OH               1:02.06    1:01.13  
                  29.56     1:01.13 (31.57)                                        
  3 Randolph, Liam            12 FAST-AM              1:02.89    1:01.66  
                  28.67     1:01.66 (32.99)                                        
  4 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM              1:03.12    1:02.87  
                  30.09     1:02.87 (32.78)                                        
  5 Ninke, Jager              12 VSC-LE               1:04.76    1:04.03  
                  29.24     1:04.03 (34.79)                                        
  6 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:05.85    1:04.21  
                  29.56     1:04.21 (34.65)                                        
  7 Gao, William              11 ANSC-AM              1:08.56    1:05.32  
                  31.04     1:05.32 (34.28)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Alex           12 HEAT-LE              1:03.03    1:05.39  
                  30.25     1:05.39 (35.14)                                        
  9 Bunker, Aiden             12 FAST-AM              1:07.44    1:06.13  
                  31.04     1:06.13 (35.09)                                        
 10 Sterlitz, Parker          12 FAST-AM              1:05.01    1:06.22  
                  30.97     1:06.22 (35.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Majerus, John             12 FMST-OH              1:08.45    1:07.27  
                  31.84     1:07.27 (35.43)                                        
 12 Pesek, Alex               11 USC-LE               1:08.00    1:08.16  
                  31.45     1:08.16 (36.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fisher, Spencer           12 LESD-LE              1:13.77    1:08.59  
                  31.80     1:08.59 (36.79)                                        
 14 Hartman, Luke             11 URXA-AM              1:11.44    1:09.41  
                  31.48     1:09.41 (37.93)                                        
 15 Cucu, Michael             12 GLSS-LE              1:09.26    1:09.62  
                  32.11     1:09.62 (37.51)                                        
 16 Cucu, Alexandru           11 GLSS-LE              1:06.70    1:09.93  
                  32.61     1:09.93 (37.32)                                        
 17 Levis, Aidan              12 LESD-LE              1:15.49    1:10.02  
                  32.07     1:10.02 (37.95)                                        
 18 Blazer, Evan              12 SPY-OH               1:08.18    1:10.15  
                  31.88     1:10.15 (38.27)                                        
 19 Lewis, Andrew             12 STRS-LE              1:12.36    1:11.35  
                  34.51     1:11.35 (36.84)                                        
 20 Blazer, Gavin             12 SVSC-AM              1:13.80    1:12.01  
                  32.53     1:12.01 (39.48)                                        
 21 Holm, Ben                 12 FAST-AM              1:13.33    1:12.34  
                  34.69     1:12.34 (37.65)                                        
 22 Dong, Todd                11 GLSS-LE              1:16.06    1:12.60  
                  34.20     1:12.60 (38.40)                                        
 23 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              1:11.65    1:12.82  
                  34.25     1:12.82 (38.57)                                        
 24 Lydon, Connor             11 NAC-AM               1:12.63    1:13.20  
                  33.82     1:13.20 (39.38)                                        
 25 Cui, Eric                 12 LESD-LE              1:15.49    1:13.23  
                  33.78     1:13.23 (39.45)                                        
 26 Toothman, Josh            11 CSI-LE               1:14.02    1:14.01  
                  34.33     1:14.01 (39.68)                                        
 27 McGrail, Jack             11 PEAQ-AM                   NT    1:14.89  
                  35.35     1:14.89 (39.54)                                        
 28 Liu, Alex                 12 LESD-LE              1:16.23    1:15.87  
                  35.86     1:15.87 (40.01)                                        
 29 Esposito, Sean            11 LESD-LE              1:16.23    1:36.79  
                  42.57     1:36.79 (54.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.76        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            11 SPY-OH               1:01.82    1:00.43   11  
                  27.84     1:00.43 (32.59)                                        
  2 Randolph, Liam            12 FAST-AM              1:03.10    1:02.14    9  
                  29.39     1:02.14 (32.75)                                        
  3 Tosh, Jason               12 FAST-AM              1:04.47    1:02.62    8  
                  30.29     1:02.62 (32.33)                                        
  4 Winslow, Ben              12 WHAT-AM              1:06.05    1:03.84    7  
                  28.91     1:03.84 (34.93)                                        
  5 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 RXA-AM               1:05.97    1:04.65    6  
                  30.28     1:04.65 (34.37)                                        
  6 Davis, Ben                11 GLSS-LE              1:03.76    1:04.73    4.5
                  30.46     1:04.73 (34.27)                                        
  6 Xu, Haihan                12 SVSC-AM              1:06.38    1:04.73    4.5
                  30.58     1:04.73 (34.15)                                        
  8 Strickland, Cash          11 LSSC-LE              1:05.74    1:04.99    3  
                  31.58     1:04.99 (33.41)                                        
  9 Szabo, Ruben              12 HEAT-LE              1:10.51    1:05.14    2  
                  31.40     1:05.14 (33.74)                                        
 10 Blazer, Evan              12 SPY-OH               1:08.42    1:05.35    1  
                  31.36     1:05.35 (33.99)                                        
 11 Ninke, Jager              12 VSC-LE               1:06.59    1:05.45  
                  31.12     1:05.45 (34.33)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Alex           12 HEAT-LE              1:05.07    1:05.61  
                  30.48     1:05.61 (35.13)                                        
 13 Gao, William              11 ANSC-AM              1:06.32    1:05.64  
                  31.71     1:05.64 (33.93)                                        
 14 Ketler, Andrew            12 HEAT-LE              1:14.99    1:06.52  
                  29.97     1:06.52 (36.55)                                        
 15 Sterlitz, Parker          12 FAST-AM              1:10.38    1:07.09  
                  30.79     1:07.09 (36.30)                                        
 16 Long, Noah                12 RXA-AM               1:07.12    1:07.12  
                  31.40     1:07.12 (35.72)                                        
 17 Bunker, Aiden             12 FAST-AM              1:09.32    1:07.13  
                  31.45     1:07.13 (35.68)                                        
 18 Cope, Ethan               12 FMST-OH              1:08.45    1:07.15  
                  31.54     1:07.15 (35.61)                                        
 19 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              1:11.46    1:07.65  
                  31.73     1:07.65 (35.92)                                        
 20 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:11.52    1:07.73  
                  30.39     1:07.73 (37.34)                                        
 21 Courville, Wyatt          12 ANSC-AM              1:08.70    1:08.47  
                  32.40     1:08.47 (36.07)                                        
 22 Gardner, Joseph           11 MPAC-AM              1:09.85    1:08.54  
                  33.17     1:08.54 (35.37)                                        
 23 Cho, Iason                11 HEAT-LE              1:11.42    1:10.11  
                  32.70     1:10.11 (37.41)                                        
 24 Cucu, Michael             12 GLSS-LE              1:11.04    1:10.24  
                  32.91     1:10.24 (37.33)                                        
 25 Levis, Aidan              12 LESD-LE              1:12.06    1:10.30  
                  32.46     1:10.30 (37.84)                                        
 26 Cucu, Alexandru           11 GLSS-LE              1:05.86    1:11.18  
                  33.21     1:11.18 (37.97)                                        
 27 Bradford, Mitchell        12 ULESD-LE             1:12.81    1:11.42  
                  33.70     1:11.42 (37.72)                                        
 28 Shi, David                12 ANSC-AM              1:11.79    1:11.46  
                  33.03     1:11.46 (38.43)                                        
 29 Pesek, Alex               11 USC-LE               1:14.50    1:11.49  
                  33.02     1:11.49 (38.47)                                        
 30 Goodman, Ben              12 LSSC-LE              1:13.57    1:11.90  
                  34.60     1:11.90 (37.30)                                        
 31 Koloc, Henry              11 KW-AM                     NT    1:12.08  
                  33.67     1:12.08 (38.41)                                        
 32 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              1:15.15    1:12.61  
                  33.80     1:12.61 (38.81)                                        
 33 Herbert, Nathan           12 RYD-LE               1:13.88    1:13.05  
                  34.63     1:13.05 (38.42)                                        
 34 Fisher, Spencer           12 LESD-LE              1:14.47    1:13.45  
                  32.81     1:13.45 (40.64)                                        
 35 Lydon, Connor             11 NAC-AM               1:14.42    1:13.53  
                  35.59     1:13.53 (37.94)                                        
 36 Majerus, John             12 FMST-OH              1:12.13    1:13.59  
                  34.11     1:13.59 (39.48)                                        
 37 Merriman, Seth            12 FMST-OH              1:13.31    1:13.90  
                  36.64     1:13.90 (37.26)                                        
 38 Sheets, Ben               12 HD-AM                1:13.43    1:13.93  
                  33.80     1:13.93 (40.13)                                        
 39 Dong, Todd                11 GLSS-LE              1:12.82    1:14.22  
                  36.11     1:14.22 (38.11)                                        
 40 McGrail, Jack             11 PEAQ-AM                   NT    1:14.96  
                  36.77     1:14.96 (38.19)                                        
 41 Toothman, Josh            11 CSI-LE               1:13.58    1:15.34  
                  34.08     1:15.34 (41.26)                                        
 42 Schabanow, Pavel          11 PEAQ-AM              1:14.87    1:15.38  
                  35.50     1:15.38 (39.88)                                        
 43 Frank, Ryan               11 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:15.48  
                  35.90     1:15.48 (39.58)                                        
 44 Hartman, Luke             11 URXA-AM              1:20.26    1:16.25  
                  34.07     1:16.25 (42.18)                                        
 45 Liu, Alex                 12 LESD-LE              1:14.32    1:16.98  
                  35.61     1:16.98 (41.37)                                        
 46 Panizzi, Josiah           11 MOON-AM                   NT    1:18.26  
                  38.13     1:18.26 (40.13)                                        
 47 Cakulev, Tomas            11 LESD-LE              1:14.23    1:18.54  
                  35.91     1:18.54 (42.63)                                        
 48 Wooley, Preston           11 LESD-LE              1:14.69    1:24.13  
                  40.28     1:24.13 (43.85)                                        
 49 Esposito, Sean            11 LESD-LE              1:14.33    1:27.82  
                  42.34     1:27.82 (45.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:06.56        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            11 SPY-OH               2:14.98    2:09.24   11  
                  27.75       59.12 (31.37)     1:39.43 (40.31)     2:09.24 (29.81)
  2 Davis, Ben                11 GLSS-LE              2:16.92    2:11.70    9  
                  29.33     1:02.43 (33.10)     1:40.31 (37.88)     2:11.70 (31.39)
  3 Xu, Haihan                12 SVSC-AM              2:19.73    2:14.41    8  
                  30.46     1:04.93 (34.47)     1:42.06 (37.13)     2:14.41 (32.35)
  4 Winslow, Ben              12 WHAT-AM              2:32.16    2:17.50    7  
                  28.99     1:02.98 (33.99)     1:43.83 (40.85)     2:17.50 (33.67)
  5 Cope, Ethan               12 FMST-OH              2:26.04    2:18.34    6  
                  30.52     1:05.10 (34.58)     1:46.42 (41.32)     2:18.34 (31.92)
  6 Gallagher, Alex           12 HEAT-LE              2:23.23    2:18.38    5  
                  29.86     1:05.09 (35.23)     1:44.67 (39.58)     2:18.38 (33.71)
  7 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 RXA-AM               2:24.51    2:18.54    4  
                  30.36     1:05.87 (35.51)     1:48.16 (42.29)     2:18.54 (30.38)
  8 Strickland, Cash          11 LSSC-LE              2:22.90    2:19.51    3  
                  30.86     1:06.45 (35.59)     1:48.54 (42.09)     2:19.51 (30.97)
  9 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:22.23    2:19.62    2  
                  31.83     1:06.22 (34.39)     1:47.87 (41.65)     2:19.62 (31.75)
 10 Sterlitz, Parker          12 FAST-AM              2:24.74    2:21.28    1  
                  30.49     1:05.38 (34.89)     1:48.98 (43.60)     2:21.28 (32.30)
 11 Ketler, Andrew            12 HEAT-LE              2:23.43    2:21.36  
                  29.25     1:05.56 (36.31)     1:51.40 (45.84)     2:21.36 (29.96)
 12 Ninke, Jager              12 VSC-LE               2:24.58    2:22.64  
                  29.26     1:07.10 (37.84)     1:49.51 (42.41)     2:22.64 (33.13)
 13 Bunker, Aiden             12 FAST-AM              2:22.95    2:22.84  
                  30.81     1:08.92 (38.11)     1:50.92 (42.00)     2:22.84 (31.92)
 14 Gao, William              11 ANSC-AM              2:27.89    2:22.97  
                  32.64     1:06.36 (33.72)     1:50.46 (44.10)     2:22.97 (32.51)
 15 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               2:27.24    2:23.29  
                  29.67     1:06.08 (36.41)     1:50.83 (44.75)     2:23.29 (32.46)
 16 Long, Noah                12 RXA-AM               2:38.56    2:24.97  
                  30.53     1:06.35 (35.82)     1:50.57 (44.22)     2:24.97 (34.40)
 17 Cucu, Michael             12 GLSS-LE              2:27.79    2:25.87  
                  31.08     1:09.86 (38.78)     1:51.01 (41.15)     2:25.87 (34.86)
 18 Cucu, Alexandru           11 GLSS-LE              2:19.15    2:26.76  
                  32.01     1:10.93 (38.92)     1:52.69 (41.76)     2:26.76 (34.07)
 19 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM              2:37.35    2:30.01  
                  34.78     1:13.52 (38.74)     1:55.41 (41.89)     2:30.01 (34.60)
 20 Li, Shoonfon              11 KRKN-NI              2:38.83    2:30.33  
                  34.10     1:13.02 (38.92)     1:56.69 (43.67)     2:30.33 (33.64)
 21 Brady, Mason              12 CFYN-LE              2:34.91    2:30.91  
                  34.75     1:13.72 (38.97)     1:57.88 (44.16)     2:30.91 (33.03)
 22 Dong, Todd                11 GLSS-LE              2:33.97    2:31.24  
                  33.09     1:12.73 (39.64)     1:57.61 (44.88)     2:31.24 (33.63)
 23 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              2:37.42    2:31.62  
                  35.09     1:11.70 (36.61)     1:58.07 (46.37)     2:31.62 (33.55)
 24 Raymer, Hunter            11 URXA-AM              2:33.22    2:31.82  
                  35.95     1:13.81 (37.86)     1:59.22 (45.41)     2:31.82 (32.60)
 25 Cho, Iason                11 HEAT-LE              2:32.09    2:32.33  
                  34.05     1:11.43 (37.38)     1:57.83 (46.40)     2:32.33 (34.50)
 26 Lawrence, Brady           12 NHA-AM               2:38.61    2:32.65  
                  34.39     1:10.04 (35.65)     1:57.67 (47.63)     2:32.65 (34.98)
 27 Majerus, John             12 FMST-OH              2:34.27    2:32.82  
                  32.40     1:10.37 (37.97)     1:58.12 (47.75)     2:32.82 (34.70)
 28 Lewis, Andrew             12 STRS-LE              2:36.47    2:33.26  
                  33.09     1:12.20 (39.11)     1:58.85 (46.65)     2:33.26 (34.41)
 29 Toothman, Josh            11 CSI-LE               2:35.88    2:35.14  
                  33.33     1:12.45 (39.12)     2:01.96 (49.51)     2:35.14 (33.18)
 30 Herbert, Nathan           12 RYD-LE               2:31.92    2:37.47  
                  36.03     1:16.86 (40.83)     2:02.39 (45.53)     2:37.47 (35.08)
 31 Bradford, Mitchell        12 ULESD-LE             2:44.18    2:37.55  
                  35.08     1:16.20 (41.12)     2:03.38 (47.18)     2:37.55 (34.17)
 32 Hartman, Luke             11 URXA-AM              2:42.52    2:37.57  
                  32.15     1:12.37 (40.22)     2:01.52 (49.15)     2:37.57 (36.05)
 33 MacPhail, Quinn           11 GLSS-LE              2:41.06    2:40.84  
                  35.47     1:16.69 (41.22)     2:04.58 (47.89)     2:40.84 (36.26)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.15        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cope, Ethan               12 FMST-OH              2:19.56    2:14.38   11  
                  31.19     1:05.04 (33.85)     1:40.27 (35.23)     2:14.38 (34.11)
  2 Sterlitz, Parker          12 FAST-AM              2:18.20    2:15.67    9  
                  32.29     1:06.14 (33.85)     1:41.25 (35.11)     2:15.67 (34.42)
  3 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              2:23.97    2:23.13    8  
                  33.41     1:09.62 (36.21)     1:46.96 (37.34)     2:23.13 (36.17)
  4 Lewis, Andrew             12 STRS-LE              2:27.53    2:24.80    7  
                  34.03     1:10.84 (36.81)     1:48.15 (37.31)     2:24.80 (36.65)
  5 Lawrence, Brady           12 NHA-AM               2:27.77    2:26.04    6  
                  34.32     1:10.92 (36.60)     1:48.22 (37.30)     2:26.04 (37.82)
  6 Cucu, Michael             12 GLSS-LE              2:24.90    2:27.24    5  
                  34.52     1:11.51 (36.99)     1:49.51 (38.00)     2:27.24 (37.73)
  7 Li, Shoonfon              11 KRKN-NI              2:27.09    2:29.11    4  
                  33.63     1:11.84 (38.21)     1:51.46 (39.62)     2:29.11 (37.65)
  8 Cho, Iason                11 HEAT-LE              2:34.06    2:30.25    3  
                  35.68     1:13.77 (38.09)     1:52.57 (38.80)     2:30.25 (37.68)
  9 Fisher, Spencer           12 LESD-LE              2:33.71    2:33.39    2  
                  35.73     1:14.50 (38.77)     1:54.03 (39.53)     2:33.39 (39.36)
 10 Fazio, Dane               12 NHA-AM               2:39.42    2:38.58    1  
                  37.45     1:17.70 (40.25)     1:58.65 (40.95)     2:38.58 (39.93)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.15        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sterlitz, Parker          12 FAST-AM              2:17.85    2:18.20  
                  32.89     1:07.77 (34.88)     1:43.28 (35.51)     2:18.20 (34.92)
  2 Cope, Ethan               12 FMST-OH              2:14.11    2:19.56  
                  32.74     1:08.29 (35.55)     1:45.13 (36.84)     2:19.56 (34.43)
  3 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              2:28.92    2:23.97  
                  33.94     1:10.27 (36.33)     1:47.69 (37.42)     2:23.97 (36.28)
  4 Cucu, Michael             12 GLSS-LE              2:29.93    2:24.90  
                  33.69     1:10.52 (36.83)     1:48.30 (37.78)     2:24.90 (36.60)
  5 Li, Shoonfon              11 KRKN-NI              2:39.37    2:27.09  
                  34.15     1:11.95 (37.80)     1:50.78 (38.83)     2:27.09 (36.31)
  6 Lewis, Andrew             12 STRS-LE              2:31.74    2:27.53  
                  34.41     1:12.05 (37.64)     1:50.06 (38.01)     2:27.53 (37.47)
  7 Lawrence, Brady           12 NHA-AM               2:30.27    2:27.77  
                  34.40     1:11.31 (36.91)     1:49.81 (38.50)     2:27.77 (37.96)
  8 Fisher, Spencer           12 LESD-LE              2:34.99    2:33.71  
                  36.63     1:15.74 (39.11)     1:55.53 (39.79)     2:33.71 (38.18)
  9 Cho, Iason                11 HEAT-LE              2:32.37    2:34.06  
                  34.85     1:15.08 (40.23)     1:54.72 (39.64)     2:34.06 (39.34)
 10 Fazio, Dane               12 NHA-AM               2:36.99    2:39.42  
                  37.31     1:17.80 (40.49)     1:59.49 (41.69)     2:39.42 (39.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Szabo, Ruben              12 HEAT-LE              2:34.65         DQ  
                  34.02     1:11.37 (37.35)     1:49.33 (37.96)          DQ (34.93)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:19.47        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Liam            12 FAST-AM              2:28.90    2:26.04   11  
                  32.62     1:09.45 (36.83)     1:48.12 (38.67)     2:26.04 (37.92)
  2 Xu, Haihan                12 SVSC-AM              2:33.11    2:26.27    9  
                  33.67     1:11.50 (37.83)     1:49.91 (38.41)     2:26.27 (36.36)
  3 Davis, Ben                11 GLSS-LE              2:39.46    2:31.66    8  
                  35.49     1:15.02 (39.53)     1:53.89 (38.87)     2:31.66 (37.77)
  4 Gallagher, Alex           12 HEAT-LE              2:34.28    2:31.92    7  
                  33.99     1:12.82 (38.83)     1:53.48 (40.66)     2:31.92 (38.44)
  5 Strickland, Cash          11 LSSC-LE              2:41.47    2:33.81    6  
                  35.32     1:13.87 (38.55)     1:54.00 (40.13)     2:33.81 (39.81)
  6 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:47.86    2:37.48    5  
                  36.67     1:16.26 (39.59)     1:57.56 (41.30)     2:37.48 (39.92)
  7 Bunker, Aiden             12 FAST-AM              2:43.19    2:41.35    4  
                  37.35     1:18.84 (41.49)     2:01.13 (42.29)     2:41.35 (40.22)
  8 Cucu, Alexandru           11 GLSS-LE              2:39.63    2:41.41    3  
                  36.03     1:17.86 (41.83)     2:01.47 (43.61)     2:41.41 (39.94)
  9 Winslow, Ben              12 WHAT-AM              2:39.32    2:42.62    2  
                  35.80     1:17.72 (41.92)     2:00.98 (43.26)     2:42.62 (41.64)
 10 Cucu, Michael             12 GLSS-LE              2:40.43    2:43.76    1  
                  36.65     1:18.41 (41.76)     2:01.33 (42.92)     2:43.76 (42.43)
 11 Tosh, Jason               12 FAST-AM              2:47.34    2:44.94  
                  35.93     1:17.98 (42.05)     2:02.23 (44.25)     2:44.94 (42.71)
 12 Goodman, Ben              12 LSSC-LE              2:49.60    2:46.06  
                  37.32     1:19.96 (42.64)     2:03.87 (43.91)     2:46.06 (42.19)
 13 Sterlitz, Parker          12 FAST-AM              2:56.23    2:46.88  
                  37.76     1:20.61 (42.85)     2:04.06 (43.45)     2:46.88 (42.82)
 14 Szabo, Ruben              12 HEAT-LE              2:48.08    2:48.91  
                  38.28     1:21.69 (43.41)     2:06.15 (44.46)     2:48.91 (42.76)
 15 Hockenberry, Logan        12 SVSC-AM              2:51.96    2:48.96  
                  38.78     1:22.99 (44.21)     2:06.64 (43.65)     2:48.96 (42.32)
 16 Myers, Luke               11 BPR-AM                    NT    2:50.86  
                  39.84     1:22.76 (42.92)     2:07.13 (44.37)     2:50.86 (43.73)
 17 MacPhail, Quinn           11 GLSS-LE              2:57.57    2:55.23  
                  39.76     1:24.32 (44.56)     2:10.65 (46.33)     2:55.23 (44.58)
 18 Cakulev, Tomas            11 LESD-LE              3:00.69    2:55.49  
                  39.90     1:23.88 (43.98)     2:11.28 (47.40)     2:55.49 (44.21)
 19 Lawrence, Brady           12 NHA-AM               2:54.98    2:58.02  
                  41.05     1:25.87 (44.82)     2:12.69 (46.82)     2:58.02 (45.33)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:15.16        2004 Michael Gallagher -VSC-LE, VSC-LE          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterlitz, Parker          12 FAST-AM              2:27.00    2:26.65   11  
                  32.53     1:09.68 (37.15)     1:48.18 (38.50)     2:26.65 (38.47)
  2 Strickland, Cash          11 LSSC-LE              2:42.29    2:32.12    9  
                  32.46     1:10.14 (37.68)     1:52.13 (41.99)     2:32.12 (39.99)
  3 Hartman, Luke             11 URXA-AM                   NT    2:35.86    8  
                  34.54     1:12.66 (38.12)     1:53.88 (41.22)     2:35.86 (41.98)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin Area Swim Team-AM  'A'                   1:45.91    1:45.84   22  
     1) Randolph, Liam 12               2) Bunker, Aiden 12               
     3) Holm, Ben 12                    4) Tosh, Jason 12                 
                  25.65       52.59 (26.94)     1:19.81 (27.22)     1:45.84 (26.03)
  2 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            1:44.00    1:47.57   18  
     1) Szabo, Ruben 12                 2) Ketler, Andrew 12              
     3) Cho, Iason 11                   4) Gallagher, Alex 12             
                  26.07       52.65 (26.58)     1:20.70 (28.05)     1:47.57 (26.87)
  3 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   1:55.61    1:51.66   16  
     1) Green, Stevie 12                2) Merriman, Seth 12              
     3) Majerus, John 12                4) Cope, Ethan 12                 
                  28.62       57.63 (29.01)     1:26.10 (28.47)     1:51.66 (25.56)
  4 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             1:50.09    1:53.27   14  
     1) Davis, Ben 11                   2) Cucu, Alexandru 11             
     3) Cucu, Michael 12                4) Dong, Todd 11                  
                  26.53       55.52 (28.99)     1:24.37 (28.85)     1:53.27 (28.90)
  5 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 1:59.25    1:53.43   12  
     1) Williams, Riley 11              2) Gavran, Ben 12                 
     3) Courville, Wyatt 12             4) Gao, William 11                
                  29.20       58.57 (29.37)     1:25.68 (27.11)     1:53.43 (27.75)
  6 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 1:54.42    1:56.10   10  
     1) Levis, Aidan 12                 2) Cakulev, Tomas 11              
     3) Cui, Eric 12                    4) Fisher, Spencer 12             
                  28.46       59.01 (30.55)     1:27.73 (28.72)     1:56.10 (28.37)
  7 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 2:02.72    2:17.27    8  
     1) Liu, Alex 12                    2) Wooley, Preston 11             
     3) Beaver, Noah 11                 4) Beaver, Benjamin 12            
                  31.24     1:03.60 (32.36)     1:37.96 (34.36)     2:17.27 (39.31)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            1:53.00    1:57.70   22  
     1) Tanner, Nolan 12                2) Gallagher, Alex 12             
     3) Ketler, Andrew 12               4) Szabo, Ruben 12                
                  32.35     1:04.62 (32.27)     1:32.30 (27.68)     1:57.70 (25.40)
  2 Franklin Area Swim Team-AM  'A'                   1:58.46    1:58.70   18  
     1) Sterlitz, Parker 12             2) Tosh, Jason 12                 
     3) Randolph, Liam 12               4) Bunker, Aiden 12               
                  32.14     1:03.73 (31.59)     1:31.69 (27.96)     1:58.70 (27.01)
  3 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   2:14.02    2:04.12   16  
     1) Cope, Ethan 12                  2) Merriman, Seth 12              
     3) Majerus, John 12                4) Green, Stevie 12               
                  30.60     1:06.29 (35.69)     1:36.33 (30.04)     2:04.12 (27.79)
  4 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             2:00.27    2:05.06   14  
     1) Cucu, Michael 12                2) Cucu, Alexandru 11             
     3) Davis, Ben 11                   4) Dong, Todd 11                  
                  30.53     1:05.02 (34.49)     1:36.26 (31.24)     2:05.06 (28.80)
  5 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:08.55    2:07.25   12  
     1) Williams, Riley 11              2) Shi, David 12                  
     3) Gao, William 11                 4) Courville, Wyatt 12            
                  34.11     1:09.58 (35.47)     1:39.83 (30.25)     2:07.25 (27.42)
  6 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:12.22    2:08.59   10  
     1) Fisher, Spencer 12              2) Cakulev, Tomas 11              
     3) Levis, Aidan 12                 4) Cui, Eric 12                   
                  33.26     1:10.58 (37.32)     1:40.66 (30.08)     2:08.59 (27.93)
  7 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   2:15.18    2:10.96    8  
     1) Xu, Haihan 12                   2) Stefanowicz, Milo 10           
     3) Blazer, Gavin 12                4) Hockenberry, Logan 12          
                  30.74     1:10.93 (40.19)     1:40.74 (29.81)     2:10.96 (30.22)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21.21        2014 Will Chan, GLSS-LE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butera, Nico              14 UPEAQ-AM               22.34      22.52   11  
  2 Senchyshak, Ryan          14 PEAQ-AM                23.45      22.84    9  
  3 Cimera, Alex              13 CFYN-LE                23.51      23.10    8  
  4 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 WHAT-AM                23.74      23.17    7  
  5 Borvendeg, Ben            13 BYAC-AM                24.06      23.35    5.5
  5 Phillips, Nathan          13 HEAT-LE                23.62      23.35    5.5
  7 McCarran, Jacob           14 ANSC-AM                24.00      23.58    4  
  8 Brown, Connor             14 LESD-LE                24.72      23.60    3  
  9 Webster, Ezra             14 EAST-NI                23.31      23.69    2  
 10 Holm, Owen                14 FAST-AM                24.02      23.72    1  
 11 Misic, Luka               13 PEAQ-AM                23.97      23.85  
 12 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM                24.48      23.89  
 13 Tavens, Henry             13 LESD-LE                24.06      23.91  
 14 Bogniard, Josh            14 NHA-AM                 24.50      23.98  
 15 Haag, Alec                14 PTSC-AM                24.32      23.99  
 16 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI                   NT      24.29  
 17 Esposito, Jacob           13 LESD-LE                25.30      24.32  
 18 Su, Matthew               14 UN-AM                  24.93      24.38  
 19 Lawler, Matt              14 UN-NI                  24.38      24.46  
 19 Deemer, Sam               14 LESD-LE                23.96      24.46  
 21 Segall, Nathan            14 JCCS-AM                25.64      24.48  
 22 Holmes, Andrew            14 UJCCS-AM               25.02      24.49  
 23 Doerrer, Parker           14 HEAT-LE                24.78      24.51  
 24 Turnbull, Keith           14 CFYN-LE                25.17      24.55  
 25 Klepchick, Andrew         14 MLAC-AM                24.68      24.56  
 26 Donaldson, Kevin          13 SVSC-AM                25.02      24.64  
 27 Maza-Urick, Santiago      14 MOON-AM                25.08      24.67  
 28 Toothman, Zach            14 CSI-LE                 24.92      24.68  
 29 Wilson, Spencer           14 GTAC-OH                25.88      24.78  
 30 Morris, Madan             14 STRS-LE                24.51      24.79  
 30 Herr, Will                14 EAST-NI                24.22      24.79  
 30 Gadd, Colin               13 SWIM-LE                25.24      24.79  
 33 Merkle, Jacob             14 CY-OH                  24.99      24.81  
 34 Raimondo, Isaish          14 BVSC-AM                25.12      24.90  
 35 Stutz, Trey               13 CY-OH                  25.60      24.92  
 36 Ross, Nathaniel           13 URXA-AM                25.53      24.93  
 37 Compton, Timothy          14 ANSC-AM                25.55      25.05  
 38 Marshall, Jonny           13 FAST-LE                25.45      25.07  
 39 Baylor, Seth              14 HEAT-LE                25.06      25.08  
 40 Butler, Michael           14 LESD-LE                25.00      25.14  
 41 Sens, Keller              13 UPEAQ-AM               25.67      25.15  
 42 Peters, Aidan             13 LESD-LE                25.53      25.42  
 43 Elliott, Trevor           14 SVSC-AM                24.86      25.44  
 44 Aruskevicius, Chase       14 LSSC-LE                25.22      25.66  
 45 Xu, Renhan                14 SVSC-AM                25.61      25.67  
 46 Cimera, Luke              14 CFYN-LE                24.93      25.73  
 47 Lathrop, Sam              14 GTAC-OH                25.80      25.78  
 48 Cappabianca, Vittorio     13 HEAT-LE                25.13      25.80  
 49 Wolke, Christian          14 LESD-LE                25.49      25.87  
 50 Frank, Connor             13 MLAC-AM                25.88      26.21  
 51 Kemp, Evan                13 LESD-LE                25.69      26.38  
 52 Liao, Donovan             14 LESD-LE                25.69      26.60  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.12        2015 Kimani Gregory, PSTR-AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Butera, Nico              14 UPEAQ-AM               49.10      48.48   11  
                  23.21       48.48 (25.27)                                        
  2 McCarran, Jacob           14 ANSC-AM                50.63      49.69    9  
                  23.73       49.69 (25.96)                                        
  3 Phillips, Nathan          13 HEAT-LE                51.44      50.80    8  
                  24.22       50.80 (26.58)                                        
  4 Borvendeg, Ben            13 BYAC-AM                51.48      50.89    7  
                  24.33       50.89 (26.56)                                        
  5 Senchyshak, Ryan          14 PEAQ-AM                52.31      50.94    6  
                  24.09       50.94 (26.85)                                        
  6 Webster, Ezra             14 EAST-NI                51.13      51.19    5  
                  24.50       51.19 (26.69)                                        
  7 Misic, Luka               13 PEAQ-AM                52.36      51.21    4  
                  24.55       51.21 (26.66)                                        
  8 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 WHAT-AM                50.86      51.33    3  
                  23.98       51.33 (27.35)                                        
  9 Glennon, Kevin            13 CY-OH                  51.84      51.62    2  
                  24.84       51.62 (26.78)                                        
 10 Morris, Madan             14 STRS-LE                52.32      52.06    1  
                  25.29       52.06 (26.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.12        2015 Kimani Gregory, PSTR-AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butera, Nico              14 UPEAQ-AM               48.87      49.10  
                  23.39       49.10 (25.71)                                        
  2 McCarran, Jacob           14 ANSC-AM                53.31      50.63  
                  24.50       50.63 (26.13)                                        
  3 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 WHAT-AM                54.15      50.86  
                  24.71       50.86 (26.15)                                        
  4 Webster, Ezra             14 EAST-NI                49.97      51.13  
                  24.58       51.13 (26.55)                                        
  5 Phillips, Nathan          13 HEAT-LE                51.94      51.44  
                  24.90       51.44 (26.54)                                        
  6 Borvendeg, Ben            13 BYAC-AM                52.37      51.48  
                  24.58       51.48 (26.90)                                        
  7 Glennon, Kevin            13 CY-OH                  52.08      51.84  
                  25.08       51.84 (26.76)                                        
  8 Senchyshak, Ryan          14 PEAQ-AM                52.98      52.31  
                  24.77       52.31 (27.54)                                        
  9 Morris, Madan             14 STRS-LE                52.37      52.32  
                  25.46       52.32 (26.86)                                        
 10 Misic, Luka               13 PEAQ-AM                52.78      52.36  
                  24.97       52.36 (27.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haag, Alec                14 PTSC-AM                54.52      52.41  
                  25.10       52.41 (27.31)                                        
 12 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM                53.95      52.54  
                  25.23       52.54 (27.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI                53.40      52.62  
                  25.47       52.62 (27.15)                                        
 14 Wilson, Spencer           14 GTAC-OH                56.01      52.67  
                  25.28       52.67 (27.39)                                        
 15 Klepchick, Andrew         14 MLAC-AM                53.94      52.68  
                  25.74       52.68 (26.94)                                        
 16 Bogniard, Josh            14 NHA-AM                 55.02      52.76  
                  25.40       52.76 (27.36)                                        
 17 Lawler, Matt              14 UN-NI                  53.12      52.87  
                  25.31       52.87 (27.56)                                        
 18 Donaldson, Kevin          13 SVSC-AM                54.73      52.98  
                  25.30       52.98 (27.68)                                        
 19 Lozowski, Zach            13 SVSC-AM                55.54      53.03  
                  25.52       53.03 (27.51)                                        
 20 Panozzo, Dominic          13 KS-LE                  53.38      53.18  
                  25.30       53.18 (27.88)                                        
 21 Segall, Nathan            14 JCCS-AM                55.15      53.22  
                  25.89       53.22 (27.33)                                        
 22 Tavens, Henry             13 LESD-LE                54.19      53.41  
                  26.11       53.41 (27.30)                                        
 22 Maza-Urick, Santiago      14 MOON-AM                54.36      53.41  
                  25.89       53.41 (27.52)                                        
 24 Doerrer, Parker           14 HEAT-LE                54.38      53.63  
                  25.82       53.63 (27.81)                                        
 25 Merkle, Jacob             14 CY-OH                  55.64      53.70  
                  25.74       53.70 (27.96)                                        
 26 Kuhn, Ross                14 UN-LE                  53.04      54.02  
                  25.49       54.02 (28.53)                                        
 27 Raimondo, Isaish          14 BVSC-AM                55.77      54.28  
                  25.88       54.28 (28.40)                                        
 28 Stutz, Trey               13 CY-OH                  56.03      54.80  
                  26.74       54.80 (28.06)                                        
 29 Xu, Renhan                14 SVSC-AM                55.93      54.86  
                  26.41       54.86 (28.45)                                        
 30 Lathrop, Sam              14 GTAC-OH                55.42      54.88  
                  26.53       54.88 (28.35)                                        
 31 Esposito, Jacob           13 LESD-LE                56.29      54.92  
                  25.97       54.92 (28.95)                                        
 32 Krajcovic, Michael        13 FAST-LE                54.01      55.05  
                  26.79       55.05 (28.26)                                        
 33 Gadd, Colin               13 SWIM-LE                55.51      55.09  
                  26.24       55.09 (28.85)                                        
 34 Butler, Michael           14 LESD-LE                53.82      55.26  
                  26.77       55.26 (28.49)                                        
 35 Sens, Keller              13 UPEAQ-AM               56.10      55.67  
                  26.40       55.67 (29.27)                                        
 36 Baylor, Seth              14 HEAT-LE                54.02      55.82  
                  26.77       55.82 (29.05)                                        
 37 Ross, Nathaniel           13 URXA-AM                56.29      55.95  
                  26.49       55.95 (29.46)                                        
 37 Marshall, Jonny           13 FAST-LE                56.76      55.95  
                  26.70       55.95 (29.25)                                        
 39 Herr, Will                14 EAST-NI                52.61      56.46  
                  27.12       56.46 (29.34)                                        
 40 Cappabianca, Vittorio     13 HEAT-LE                54.43      56.49  
                  26.92       56.49 (29.57)                                        
 40 Peters, Aidan             13 LESD-LE                55.80      56.49  
                  27.55       56.49 (28.94)                                        
 42 Frank, Connor             13 MLAC-AM                   NT      56.50  
                  27.49       56.50 (29.01)                                        
 43 Aruskevicius, Chase       14 LSSC-LE                57.01      56.64  
                  27.10       56.64 (29.54)                                        
 44 Kemp, Evan                13 LESD-LE                56.29      57.37  
                  27.72       57.37 (29.65)                                        
 45 Moritz, Connor            13 LESD-LE                56.29      57.73  
                  27.43       57.73 (30.30)                                        
 46 Kowalczyk, Evan           13 LESD-LE                56.29      58.28  
                  27.59       58.28 (30.69)                                        
 47 Dietz, Will               13 LESD-LE                56.15      58.77  
                  27.92       58.77 (30.85)                                        
 48 Stavar, Ben               13 LESD-LE                56.22    1:01.06  
                  28.94     1:01.06 (32.12)                                        
 49 Hancock, Alex             13 LESD-LE                56.29    1:02.42  
                  29.41     1:02.42 (33.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:43.68        2014 Will Chan, GLSS-LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Tyler               14 GLSS-LE              1:44.98    1:43.91   11  
                  23.40       49.50 (26.10)     1:16.56 (27.06)     1:43.91 (27.35)
  2 Butera, Nico              14 UPEAQ-AM             1:46.76    1:46.94    9  
                  24.33       50.61 (26.28)     1:18.63 (28.02)     1:46.94 (28.31)
  3 Bocci, David              14 LESD-LE              1:51.15    1:48.67    8  
                  25.31       52.93 (27.62)     1:20.92 (27.99)     1:48.67 (27.75)
  4 Podrez, Alex              14 GLSS-LE              1:52.96    1:49.99    7  
                  25.38       53.09 (27.71)     1:21.65 (28.56)     1:49.99 (28.34)
  5 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              1:56.83    1:52.68    6  
                  26.56       55.25 (28.69)     1:24.35 (29.10)     1:52.68 (28.33)
  6 Borvendeg, Ben            13 BYAC-AM              1:55.26    1:53.29    5  
                  25.52       54.04 (28.52)     1:23.82 (29.78)     1:53.29 (29.47)
  7 Klepchick, Andrew         14 MLAC-AM              1:54.56    1:53.51    4  
                  25.96       55.34 (29.38)     1:24.44 (29.10)     1:53.51 (29.07)
  8 Holmes, Andrew            14 UJCCS-AM             1:56.32    1:53.71    3  
                  26.28       55.30 (29.02)     1:25.16 (29.86)     1:53.71 (28.55)
  9 Donaldson, Kevin          13 SVSC-AM              1:56.26    1:53.91    2  
                  26.01       54.79 (28.78)     1:24.53 (29.74)     1:53.91 (29.38)
 10 Phillips, Nathan          13 HEAT-LE              1:54.65    1:54.16    1  
                  25.45       54.21 (28.76)     1:24.43 (30.22)     1:54.16 (29.73)
 11 Turnbull, Keith           14 CFYN-LE              1:56.24    1:54.39  
                  25.85       54.67 (28.82)     1:24.60 (29.93)     1:54.39 (29.79)
 12 Lathrop, Sam              14 GTAC-OH              1:57.35    1:56.27  
                  26.53       55.51 (28.98)     1:25.82 (30.31)     1:56.27 (30.45)
 13 Haag, Alec                14 PTSC-AM                   NT    1:56.62  
                  26.36       55.79 (29.43)     1:25.96 (30.17)     1:56.62 (30.66)
 14 Webster, Ezra             14 EAST-NI              1:49.53    1:56.72  
                  25.04       52.94 (27.90)     1:23.57 (30.63)     1:56.72 (33.15)
 15 Misic, Luka               13 PEAQ-AM              1:57.33    1:56.87  
                  26.36       56.36 (30.00)     1:27.11 (30.75)     1:56.87 (29.76)
 16 Cimera, Luke              14 CFYN-LE              1:58.16    1:57.36  
                  26.45       56.09 (29.64)     1:26.67 (30.58)     1:57.36 (30.69)
 17 Stutz, Trey               13 CY-OH                1:57.31    1:57.51  
                  27.20       57.25 (30.05)     1:27.85 (30.60)     1:57.51 (29.66)
 18 Tavens, Henry             13 LESD-LE              1:57.49    1:57.60  
                  27.13       57.40 (30.27)     1:28.21 (30.81)     1:57.60 (29.39)
 19 Butler, Michael           14 LESD-LE              1:57.21    1:57.89  
                  27.27       57.72 (30.45)     1:28.82 (31.10)     1:57.89 (29.07)
 20 Wolke, Christian          14 LESD-LE              1:58.88    1:58.30  
                  27.67       57.58 (29.91)     1:28.17 (30.59)     1:58.30 (30.13)
 21 Merkle, Jacob             14 CY-OH                1:57.22    1:58.41  
                  27.33       58.06 (30.73)     1:29.26 (31.20)     1:58.41 (29.15)
 22 Aruskevicius, Chase       14 LSSC-LE              1:57.03    1:58.78  
                  26.06       55.63 (29.57)     1:27.33 (31.70)     1:58.78 (31.45)
 23 Raimondo, Isaish          14 BVSC-AM                   NT    2:00.20  
                  26.64       57.21 (30.57)     1:29.50 (32.29)     2:00.20 (30.70)
 24 Sens, Keller              13 UPEAQ-AM             1:57.04    2:01.24  
                  27.64       58.11 (30.47)     1:29.66 (31.55)     2:01.24 (31.58)
 25 Peters, Aidan             13 LESD-LE              1:57.32    2:01.96  
                  27.38       58.86 (31.48)     1:31.96 (33.10)     2:01.96 (30.00)
 26 Dietz, Will               13 LESD-LE              1:57.03    2:04.65  
                  28.49       59.73 (31.24)     1:32.46 (32.73)     2:04.65 (32.19)
 27 Frank, Connor             13 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:07.57  
                  28.17     1:00.70 (32.53)     1:34.63 (33.93)     2:07.57 (32.94)
 28 Kemp, Evan                13 LESD-LE              1:57.49    2:08.01  
                  28.32     1:01.09 (32.77)     1:35.49 (34.40)     2:08.01 (32.52)
 29 Kowalczyk, Evan           13 LESD-LE              1:57.43    2:12.19  
                  28.57     1:01.61 (33.04)     1:37.18 (35.57)     2:12.19 (35.01)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:45.05        2002 Ilya S Byzov, LESD-LE                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Podrez, Alex              14 GLSS-LE              4:54.22    4:49.61   11  
                  26.26       55.05 (28.79)     1:24.59 (29.54)     1:54.37 (29.78)
        2:24.29 (29.92)     2:53.73 (29.44)     3:23.11 (29.38)     3:52.73 (29.62)
        4:21.92 (29.19)     4:49.61 (27.69)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor             14 LESD-LE              5:02.08    4:51.35    9  
                  26.41       55.60 (29.19)     1:25.18 (29.58)     1:55.22 (30.04)
        2:24.59 (29.37)     2:53.85 (29.26)     3:23.44 (29.59)     3:53.23 (29.79)
        4:22.51 (29.28)     4:51.35 (28.84)                                        
  3 Klepchick, Andrew         14 MLAC-AM              5:02.43    5:05.16    8  
                  26.98       57.15 (30.17)     1:28.00 (30.85)     1:59.09 (31.09)
        2:30.36 (31.27)     3:01.72 (31.36)     3:32.83 (31.11)     4:03.82 (30.99)
        4:34.95 (31.13)     5:05.16 (30.21)                                        
  4 Wolke, Christian          14 LESD-LE              5:12.29    5:08.04    7  
                  27.06       56.58 (29.52)     1:26.89 (30.31)     1:57.90 (31.01)
        2:29.52 (31.62)     3:01.24 (31.72)     3:33.06 (31.82)     4:05.45 (32.39)
        4:37.11 (31.66)     5:08.04 (30.93)                                        
  5 Butler, Michael           14 LESD-LE              5:20.92    5:08.34    6  
                  27.59       58.39 (30.80)     1:29.72 (31.33)     2:01.22 (31.50)
        2:32.91 (31.69)     3:04.53 (31.62)     3:36.37 (31.84)     4:07.80 (31.43)
        4:38.89 (31.09)     5:08.34 (29.45)                                        
  6 Dietz, Will               13 LESD-LE              5:24.26    5:18.96    5  
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)     1:32.94 (32.32)     2:05.19 (32.25)
        2:37.74 (32.55)     3:10.09 (32.35)     3:42.86 (32.77)     4:15.34 (32.48)
        4:47.39 (32.05)     5:18.96 (31.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:45.05        2002 Ilya S Byzov, LESD-LE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Podrez, Alex              14 GLSS-LE              4:52.07    4:54.22  
                  26.08       55.26 (29.18)     1:24.86 (29.60)     1:54.78 (29.92)
        2:24.97 (30.19)     2:55.09 (30.12)     3:25.23 (30.14)     3:55.31 (30.08)
        4:25.51 (30.20)     4:54.22 (28.71)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor             14 LESD-LE              4:54.59    5:02.08  
                  27.52       58.94 (31.42)     1:30.07 (31.13)     2:01.00 (30.93)
        2:31.75 (30.75)     3:02.77 (31.02)     3:33.77 (31.00)     4:03.92 (30.15)
        4:34.51 (30.59)     5:02.08 (27.57)                                        
  3 Klepchick, Andrew         14 MLAC-AM                   NT    5:02.43  
                  28.15       59.05 (30.90)     1:30.04 (30.99)     2:01.15 (31.11)
        2:32.21 (31.06)     3:03.43 (31.22)     3:34.57 (31.14)     4:04.88 (30.31)
        4:35.05 (30.17)     5:02.43 (27.38)                                        
  4 Wolke, Christian          14 LESD-LE              5:03.48    5:12.29  
                  28.08       58.93 (30.85)     1:30.19 (31.26)     2:01.85 (31.66)
        2:33.63 (31.78)     3:05.46 (31.83)     3:37.36 (31.90)     4:09.16 (31.80)
        4:40.95 (31.79)     5:12.29 (31.34)                                        
  5 Butler, Michael           14 LESD-LE              5:03.73    5:20.92  
                  28.94     1:01.10 (32.16)     1:33.66 (32.56)     2:06.31 (32.65)
        2:39.02 (32.71)     3:11.35 (32.33)     3:44.43 (33.08)     4:17.17 (32.74)
        4:49.79 (32.62)     5:20.92 (31.13)                                        
  6 Dietz, Will               13 LESD-LE              5:03.78    5:24.26  
                  29.66     1:02.17 (32.51)     1:34.91 (32.74)     2:07.29 (32.38)
        2:40.09 (32.80)     3:12.92 (32.83)     3:46.14 (33.22)     4:19.34 (33.20)
        4:52.25 (32.91)     5:24.26 (32.01)                                        
  7 Tavens, Henry             13 LESD-LE              5:03.71    5:29.65  
                  28.46     1:00.55 (32.09)     1:33.55 (33.00)     2:06.88 (33.33)
        2:40.40 (33.52)     3:14.33 (33.93)     3:47.95 (33.62)     4:22.15 (34.20)
        4:56.27 (34.12)     5:29.65 (33.38)                                        
  8 Kowalczyk, Evan           13 LESD-LE              5:03.79    5:53.44  
                  29.15     1:03.37 (34.22)     1:39.65 (36.28)     2:16.12 (36.47)
        2:52.07 (35.95)     3:28.74 (36.67)     4:05.66 (36.92)     4:41.68 (36.02)
        5:18.06 (36.38)     5:53.44 (35.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.74        2016 Ethan Neff, LESD -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Tyler               14 GLSS-LE                52.87      51.47!  11  
                  25.38       51.47 (26.09)                                        
  2 Clough, Andrew            14 UN-NI                  54.04      53.71    9  
                  26.02       53.71 (27.69)                                        
  3 Bocci, David              14 LESD-LE                56.83      55.48    8  
                  27.20       55.48 (28.28)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor             14 LESD-LE                57.53      55.68    7  
                  27.13       55.68 (28.55)                                        
  5 Deemer, Sam               14 LESD-LE                54.63      56.50    6  
                  27.65       56.50 (28.85)                                        
  6 Morris, Madan             14 STRS-LE                57.71      56.72    5  
                  27.55       56.72 (29.17)                                        
  7 Bogniard, Josh            14 NHA-AM               1:00.63      57.08    4  
                  28.00       57.08 (29.08)                                        
  8 Donaldson, Kevin          13 SVSC-AM              1:00.16      57.76    3  
                  27.87       57.76 (29.89)                                        
  9 Marshall, Jonny           13 FAST-LE                59.38      58.31    2  
                  28.31       58.31 (30.00)                                        
 10 Cimera, Alex              13 CFYN-LE                59.05      58.34    0.5
                  27.71       58.34 (30.63)                                        
 10 Toothman, Zach            14 CSI-LE                 59.21      58.34    0.5
                  28.48       58.34 (29.86)                                        
 12 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              1:01.14      59.06  
                  28.99       59.06 (30.07)                                        
 13 Senchyshak, Ryan          14 PEAQ-AM              1:00.89      59.49  
                  28.23       59.49 (31.26)                                        
 14 Esposito, Jacob           13 LESD-LE              1:03.38    1:00.43  
                  28.73     1:00.43 (31.70)                                        
 15 Borvendeg, Ben            13 BYAC-AM              1:00.53    1:00.50  
                  29.45     1:00.50 (31.05)                                        
 16 Wilson, Spencer           14 GTAC-OH              1:00.81    1:00.60  
                  29.48     1:00.60 (31.12)                                        
 17 Aruskevicius, Chase       14 LSSC-LE              1:00.64    1:01.20  
                  30.18     1:01.20 (31.02)                                        
 18 Lathrop, Sam              14 GTAC-OH                59.32    1:01.63  
                  29.82     1:01.63 (31.81)                                        
 19 Signor, Mitchell          14 UN-NI                1:01.52    1:01.85  
                  30.29     1:01.85 (31.56)                                        
 20 Rooney, Josh              14 STRS-LE              1:03.37    1:01.93  
                  30.16     1:01.93 (31.77)                                        
 21 Ross, Nathaniel           13 URXA-AM              1:00.79    1:02.68  
                  29.85     1:02.68 (32.83)                                        
 22 Elliott, Trevor           14 SVSC-AM              1:01.16    1:02.87  
                  30.80     1:02.87 (32.07)                                        
 23 Sens, Keller              13 UPEAQ-AM             1:01.51    1:03.46  
                  30.78     1:03.46 (32.68)                                        
 24 Kemp, Evan                13 LESD-LE              1:01.09    1:03.72  
                  31.12     1:03.72 (32.60)                                        
 25 Jiang, Ethan              14 LESD-LE              1:01.26    1:05.09  
                  31.53     1:05.09 (33.56)                                        
 26 Dietz, Will               13 LESD-LE              1:01.46    1:05.64  
                  31.96     1:05.64 (33.68)                                        
 27 Peters, Aidan             13 LESD-LE              1:01.49    1:05.77  
                  31.84     1:05.77 (33.93)                                        
 28 Wolke, Christian          14 LESD-LE              1:01.15    1:06.00  
                  32.71     1:06.00 (33.29)                                        
 29 Butler, Michael           14 LESD-LE              1:01.47    1:07.49  
                  33.12     1:07.49 (34.37)                                        
 30 Kowalczyk, Evan           13 LESD-LE              1:01.17    1:08.64  
                  33.08     1:08.64 (35.56)                                        
 31 Hancock, Alex             13 LESD-LE              1:01.79    1:12.49  
                  34.75     1:12.49 (37.74)                                        
 -- Klepchick, Andrew         14 MLAC-AM                   NT         DQ  
                  31.21          DQ (32.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:54.37        2015 Jack Fitzpatrick, USCS -AM                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hong, Tyler               14 GLSS-LE              1:54.70    1:51.10!  11  
                  26.44       54.35 (27.91)     1:22.48 (28.13)     1:51.10 (28.62)
  2 Clough, Andrew            14 UN-NI                1:59.66    1:56.62    9  
                  27.44       57.26 (29.82)     1:27.49 (30.23)     1:56.62 (29.13)
  3 Deemer, Sam               14 LESD-LE              1:59.76    1:58.50    8  
                  28.34       58.48 (30.14)     1:28.93 (30.45)     1:58.50 (29.57)
  4 Bocci, David              14 LESD-LE              2:00.59    2:00.24    7  
                  28.34       58.93 (30.59)     1:29.68 (30.75)     2:00.24 (30.56)
  5 Butera, Nico              14 UPEAQ-AM             2:05.99    2:03.67    5.5
                  28.48     1:00.07 (31.59)     1:32.52 (32.45)     2:03.67 (31.15)
  5 Morris, Madan             14 STRS-LE              2:07.94    2:03.67    5.5
                  28.30       59.83 (31.53)     1:32.41 (32.58)     2:03.67 (31.26)
  7 Donaldson, Kevin          13 SVSC-AM              2:07.32    2:05.03    4  
                  27.92       59.21 (31.29)     1:32.18 (32.97)     2:05.03 (32.85)
  8 Toothman, Zach            14 CSI-LE               2:04.55    2:05.72    3  
                  29.11     1:00.73 (31.62)     1:33.22 (32.49)     2:05.72 (32.50)
  9 Bogniard, Josh            14 NHA-AM               2:08.90    2:07.53    2  
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)     1:34.29 (33.72)     2:07.53 (33.24)
 10 Lathrop, Sam              14 GTAC-OH              2:08.65    2:09.37    1  
                  29.98     1:02.74 (32.76)     1:36.23 (33.49)     2:09.37 (33.14)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:54.37        2015 Jack Fitzpatrick, USCS -AM                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Tyler               14 GLSS-LE              1:59.37    1:54.70  
                  27.28       56.44 (29.16)     1:26.19 (29.75)     1:54.70 (28.51)
  2 Clough, Andrew            14 UN-NI                1:56.62    1:59.66  
                  28.01       58.63 (30.62)     1:29.38 (30.75)     1:59.66 (30.28)
  3 Deemer, Sam               14 LESD-LE              1:58.30    1:59.76  
                  29.12     1:00.29 (31.17)     1:30.63 (30.34)     1:59.76 (29.13)
  4 Bocci, David              14 LESD-LE              2:02.87    2:00.59  
                  28.47       59.43 (30.96)     1:30.45 (31.02)     2:00.59 (30.14)
  5 Toothman, Zach            14 CSI-LE               2:08.46    2:04.55  
                  29.46     1:01.06 (31.60)     1:32.97 (31.91)     2:04.55 (31.58)
  6 Butera, Nico              14 UPEAQ-AM             2:03.97    2:05.99  
                  28.47     1:00.35 (31.88)     1:33.84 (33.49)     2:05.99 (32.15)
  7 Donaldson, Kevin          13 SVSC-AM              2:09.62    2:07.32  
                  29.58     1:01.58 (32.00)     1:34.83 (33.25)     2:07.32 (32.49)
  8 Morris, Madan             14 STRS-LE              2:06.93    2:07.94  
                  29.02     1:01.52 (32.50)     1:35.28 (33.76)     2:07.94 (32.66)
  9 Lathrop, Sam              14 GTAC-OH              2:06.63    2:08.65  
                  30.23     1:02.49 (32.26)     1:35.80 (33.31)     2:08.65 (32.85)
 10 Bogniard, Josh            14 NHA-AM               2:13.11    2:08.90  
                  29.80     1:02.48 (32.68)     1:36.32 (33.84)     2:08.90 (32.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aruskevicius, Chase       14 LSSC-LE              2:11.87    2:09.96  
                  30.03     1:02.57 (32.54)     1:36.31 (33.74)     2:09.96 (33.65)
 12 Wilson, Spencer           14 GTAC-OH              2:09.89    2:11.35  
                  31.27     1:04.16 (32.89)     1:37.89 (33.73)     2:11.35 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Esposito, Jacob           13 LESD-LE              1:58.94    2:11.37  
                  30.30     1:04.02 (33.72)     1:38.85 (34.83)     2:11.37 (32.52)
 14 Rooney, Josh              14 STRS-LE              2:12.20    2:12.04  
                  30.61     1:03.62 (33.01)     1:37.98 (34.36)     2:12.04 (34.06)
 15 Marshall, Jonny           13 FAST-LE              2:11.35    2:12.77  
                  29.67     1:02.77 (33.10)     1:38.22 (35.45)     2:12.77 (34.55)
 16 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              2:14.45    2:13.81  
                  32.04     1:06.68 (34.64)     1:40.84 (34.16)     2:13.81 (32.97)
 17 Sens, Keller              13 UPEAQ-AM             2:14.11    2:14.73  
                  31.94     1:05.77 (33.83)     1:40.47 (34.70)     2:14.73 (34.26)
 18 Doerrer, Parker           14 HEAT-LE              2:15.06    2:17.45  
                  32.48     1:07.72 (35.24)     1:43.90 (36.18)     2:17.45 (33.55)
 19 Kemp, Evan                13 LESD-LE              2:14.69    2:17.53  
                  32.27     1:07.04 (34.77)     1:42.98 (35.94)     2:17.53 (34.55)
 20 Elliott, Trevor           14 SVSC-AM              2:13.10    2:17.65  
                  32.73     1:07.67 (34.94)     1:42.68 (35.01)     2:17.65 (34.97)
 21 Webster, Ezra             14 EAST-NI              2:15.23    2:18.18  
                  32.30     1:06.44 (34.14)     1:42.40 (35.96)     2:18.18 (35.78)
 22 Stavar, Ben               13 LESD-LE              2:14.22    2:30.30  
                  34.53     1:12.07 (37.54)     1:51.83 (39.76)     2:30.30 (38.47)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.95        2016 Josh Matheny, PEAQ -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hong, Tyler               14 GLSS-LE              1:00.47      58.53!  11  
                  27.69       58.53 (30.84)                                        
  2 McCarran, Jacob           14 ANSC-AM                59.27      58.80!   9  
                  27.75       58.80 (31.05)                                        
  3 Toothman, Zach            14 CSI-LE               1:01.51    1:01.39    8  
                  28.89     1:01.39 (32.50)                                        
  4 Compton, Timothy          14 ANSC-AM              1:03.40    1:03.41    7  
                  29.58     1:03.41 (33.83)                                        
  5 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 WHAT-AM              1:07.50    1:04.84    6  
                  30.63     1:04.84 (34.21)                                        
  6 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              1:07.69    1:06.10    5  
                  31.07     1:06.10 (35.03)                                        
  7 Florio, Aidan             13 RYD-LE               1:08.50    1:06.30    4  
                  31.28     1:06.30 (35.02)                                        
  8 Liao, Donovan             14 LESD-LE              1:07.84    1:06.34    3  
                  31.36     1:06.34 (34.98)                                        
  9 Su, Matthew               14 UN-AM                1:06.53    1:06.40    2  
                  31.25     1:06.40 (35.15)                                        
 10 Kuhn, Ross                14 UN-LE                1:05.92    1:06.73    1  
                  30.61     1:06.73 (36.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.95        2016 Josh Matheny, PEAQ -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCarran, Jacob           14 ANSC-AM              1:01.73      59.27  
                  27.87       59.27 (31.40)                                        
  2 Hong, Tyler               14 GLSS-LE              1:01.31    1:00.47  
                  28.34     1:00.47 (32.13)                                        
  3 Toothman, Zach            14 CSI-LE               1:01.48    1:01.51  
  4 Compton, Timothy          14 ANSC-AM              1:06.50    1:03.40  
                  29.72     1:03.40 (33.68)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Ross                14 UN-LE                1:07.46    1:05.92  
  6 Su, Matthew               14 UN-AM                1:08.62    1:06.53  
                  31.52     1:06.53 (35.01)                                        
  7 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 WHAT-AM              1:07.94    1:07.50  
                  31.75     1:07.50 (35.75)                                        
  8 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              1:08.98    1:07.69  
                  31.87     1:07.69 (35.82)                                        
  9 Liao, Donovan             14 LESD-LE              1:09.02    1:07.84  
                  32.41     1:07.84 (35.43)                                        
 10 Florio, Aidan             13 RYD-LE               1:11.47    1:08.50  
                  33.12     1:08.50 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Misic, Luka               13 PEAQ-AM              1:08.80    1:08.52  
 12 Gadd, Colin               13 SWIM-LE              1:09.49    1:08.84  
                  31.97     1:08.84 (36.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Senchyshak, Ryan          14 PEAQ-AM              1:09.55    1:10.32  
 14 Moritz, Connor            13 LESD-LE              1:11.28    1:11.06  
                  33.18     1:11.06 (37.88)                                        
 15 Maza-Urick, Santiago      14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:11.12  
                  33.69     1:11.12 (37.43)                                        
 16 Barzellato, Justin        13 HEAT-LE              1:09.86    1:11.31  
                  33.14     1:11.31 (38.17)                                        
 17 Cappabianca, Vittorio     13 HEAT-LE              1:09.18    1:11.83  
 18 Wolke, Christian          14 LESD-LE              1:09.38    1:12.29  
                  34.75     1:12.29 (37.54)                                        
 19 Klepchick, Andrew         14 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:12.70  
                  34.68     1:12.70 (38.02)                                        
 20 Tavens, Henry             13 LESD-LE              1:09.30    1:14.71  
 21 Peters, Aidan             13 LESD-LE              1:09.20    1:19.04  
                  37.54     1:19.04 (41.50)                                        
 22 Stavar, Ben               13 LESD-LE              1:09.22    1:19.83  
                  37.98     1:19.83 (41.85)                                        
 23 Frank, Connor             13 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:20.47  
                  36.85     1:20.47 (43.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:05.03        2016 Josh Matheny, PEAQ -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarran, Jacob           14 ANSC-AM              2:16.41    2:10.87   11  
                  30.21     1:03.06 (32.85)     1:36.68 (33.62)     2:10.87 (34.19)
  2 Podrez, Alex              14 GLSS-LE              2:13.75    2:14.05    9  
                  30.63     1:04.87 (34.24)     1:39.45 (34.58)     2:14.05 (34.60)
  3 Clough, Andrew            14 UN-NI                2:19.62    2:14.31    8  
                  30.59     1:05.44 (34.85)     1:40.45 (35.01)     2:14.31 (33.86)
  4 Toothman, Zach            14 CSI-LE               2:16.09    2:14.57    7  
                  30.86     1:05.65 (34.79)     1:40.27 (34.62)     2:14.57 (34.30)
  5 Compton, Timothy          14 ANSC-AM              2:22.25    2:20.30    6  
                  30.78     1:06.19 (35.41)     1:43.06 (36.87)     2:20.30 (37.24)
  6 Begany, Nick              13 SWIM-LE              2:31.49    2:21.84    5  
                  31.65     1:08.46 (36.81)     1:45.64 (37.18)     2:21.84 (36.20)
  7 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 WHAT-AM              2:32.82    2:25.11    4  
                  32.56     1:09.55 (36.99)     1:47.43 (37.88)     2:25.11 (37.68)
  8 Cappabianca, Vittorio     13 HEAT-LE              2:27.62    2:25.41    3  
                  32.71     1:11.29 (38.58)     1:49.08 (37.79)     2:25.41 (36.33)
  9 Gadd, Colin               13 SWIM-LE              2:30.05    2:26.37    2  
                  32.57     1:10.82 (38.25)     1:49.21 (38.39)     2:26.37 (37.16)
 10 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              2:30.08    2:27.41    1  
                  33.56     1:11.23 (37.67)     1:49.75 (38.52)     2:27.41 (37.66)
 11 Liao, Donovan             14 LESD-LE              2:29.13    2:27.97  
                  33.35     1:10.67 (37.32)     1:49.63 (38.96)     2:27.97 (38.34)
 12 Knehr, Joshua             14 UPTSC-AM             2:30.61    2:31.40  
                  33.03     1:11.12 (38.09)     1:50.69 (39.57)     2:31.40 (40.71)
 13 Su, Matthew               14 UN-AM                2:31.90    2:32.20  
                  33.54     1:12.38 (38.84)     1:52.94 (40.56)     2:32.20 (39.26)
 14 Barzellato, Justin        13 HEAT-LE              2:30.43    2:35.18  
                  33.92     1:13.09 (39.17)     1:54.19 (41.10)     2:35.18 (40.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.70        2015 Kimani Gregory, PSTR-AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Tyler               14 GLSS-LE                52.41      51.51!  11  
                  23.93       51.51 (27.58)                                        
  2 Clough, Andrew            14 UN-NI                  56.20      52.89    9  
                  24.94       52.89 (27.95)                                        
  3 Deemer, Sam               14 LESD-LE                55.63      53.70    8  
                  25.52       53.70 (28.18)                                        
  4 Butera, Nico              14 UPEAQ-AM               53.95      53.89    7  
                  25.30       53.89 (28.59)                                        
  5 Podrez, Alex              14 GLSS-LE                55.51      55.73    6  
                  26.21       55.73 (29.52)                                        
  6 Brown, Connor             14 LESD-LE                56.38      56.14    5  
                  26.34       56.14 (29.80)                                        
  7 Misic, Luka               13 PEAQ-AM                57.54      56.84    4  
                  27.43       56.84 (29.41)                                        
  8 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 WHAT-AM                58.33      57.22    3  
                  27.30       57.22 (29.92)                                        
  9 Holm, Owen                14 FAST-AM              1:01.27      57.39    2  
                  27.10       57.39 (30.29)                                        
 10 Compton, Timothy          14 ANSC-AM                59.83      57.60    1  
                  26.69       57.60 (30.91)                                        
 11 Bocci, David              14 LESD-LE                59.29      57.78  
                  27.16       57.78 (30.62)                                        
 12 Elliott, Trevor           14 SVSC-AM                58.53      58.17  
                  27.41       58.17 (30.76)                                        
 13 Lawler, Matt              14 UN-NI                  58.73      58.25  
                  27.04       58.25 (31.21)                                        
 14 Wilson, Spencer           14 GTAC-OH                59.58      58.37  
                  27.08       58.37 (31.29)                                        
 15 Cimera, Luke              14 CFYN-LE                57.37      58.53  
                  27.37       58.53 (31.16)                                        
 16 Senchyshak, Ryan          14 PEAQ-AM                59.51      59.14  
                  27.52       59.14 (31.62)                                        
 17 Phillips, Nathan          13 HEAT-LE              1:00.36      59.32  
                  27.70       59.32 (31.62)                                        
 18 Morris, Madan             14 STRS-LE                59.80      59.47  
                  27.72       59.47 (31.75)                                        
 19 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              1:00.86      59.56  
                  27.83       59.56 (31.73)                                        
 20 Doerrer, Parker           14 HEAT-LE              1:01.29      59.72  
                  28.31       59.72 (31.41)                                        
 21 Esposito, Jacob           13 LESD-LE              1:01.43      59.75  
                  27.89       59.75 (31.86)                                        
 22 McCarran, Jacob           14 ANSC-AM              1:00.51    1:00.10  
                  27.24     1:00.10 (32.86)                                        
 23 Baylor, Seth              14 HEAT-LE                58.36    1:00.42  
                  28.39     1:00.42 (32.03)                                        
 24 Maza-Urick, Santiago      14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:00.55  
                  28.21     1:00.55 (32.34)                                        
 25 Marshall, Jonny           13 FAST-LE              1:01.00    1:01.61  
                  28.07     1:01.61 (33.54)                                        
 26 Begany, Nick              13 SWIM-LE              1:01.40    1:01.92  
                  28.21     1:01.92 (33.71)                                        
 27 Liao, Donovan             14 LESD-LE              1:01.00    1:02.78  
                  29.63     1:02.78 (33.15)                                        
 28 Ross, Nathaniel           13 URXA-AM                   NT    1:03.67  
                  29.20     1:03.67 (34.47)                                        
 29 Jiang, Ethan              14 LESD-LE              1:01.29    1:05.96  
                  30.35     1:05.96 (35.61)                                        
 30 Kowalczyk, Evan           13 LESD-LE              1:01.29    1:06.43  
                  30.25     1:06.43 (36.18)                                        
 31 Dietz, Will               13 LESD-LE              1:01.00    1:07.56  
                  30.76     1:07.56 (36.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:57.49        2008 Christian McCurdy, UFCKW-AM                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clough, Andrew            14 UN-NI                2:03.57    1:56.55!  11  
                  26.09       55.53 (29.44)     1:25.76 (30.23)     1:56.55 (30.79)
  2 Podrez, Alex              14 GLSS-LE              2:04.93    1:58.83    9  
                  26.81       56.74 (29.93)     1:27.67 (30.93)     1:58.83 (31.16)
  3 Butera, Nico              14 UPEAQ-AM             2:07.64    2:01.05    8  
                  26.85       57.14 (30.29)     1:28.77 (31.63)     2:01.05 (32.28)
  4 Compton, Timothy          14 ANSC-AM              2:21.67    2:06.09    7  
                  27.09       58.63 (31.54)     1:31.96 (33.33)     2:06.09 (34.13)
  5 Misic, Luka               13 PEAQ-AM              2:17.14    2:07.42    6  
                  28.03       58.41 (30.38)     1:33.67 (35.26)     2:07.42 (33.75)
  6 Xu, Renhan                14 SVSC-AM              2:21.37    2:13.29    5  
                  29.21     1:03.63 (34.42)     1:38.47 (34.84)     2:13.29 (34.82)
  7 Glennon, Kevin            13 CY-OH                2:21.68    2:17.41    4  
                  28.56     1:03.62 (35.06)     1:40.51 (36.89)     2:17.41 (36.90)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:57.49        2008 Christian McCurdy, UFCKW-AM                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clough, Andrew            14 UN-NI                2:06.53    2:03.57  
                  27.43       59.15 (31.72)     1:32.13 (32.98)     2:03.57 (31.44)
  2 Podrez, Alex              14 GLSS-LE              2:00.85    2:04.93  
                  27.70       59.52 (31.82)     1:31.97 (32.45)     2:04.93 (32.96)
  3 Butera, Nico              14 UPEAQ-AM             1:59.96    2:07.64  
                  29.11     1:01.42 (32.31)     1:35.08 (33.66)     2:07.64 (32.56)
  4 Basile, Jason             14 UN-LE                2:13.02    2:16.29  
                  29.02     1:03.75 (34.73)     1:39.89 (36.14)     2:16.29 (36.40)
  5 Misic, Luka               13 PEAQ-AM              2:08.63    2:17.14  
                  31.88     1:06.11 (34.23)     1:44.51 (38.40)     2:17.14 (32.63)
  6 Xu, Renhan                14 SVSC-AM              2:13.80    2:21.37  
                  30.74     1:06.84 (36.10)     1:44.95 (38.11)     2:21.37 (36.42)
  7 Compton, Timothy          14 ANSC-AM              2:13.99    2:21.67  
                  31.97     1:08.05 (36.08)     1:45.03 (36.98)     2:21.67 (36.64)
  8 Glennon, Kevin            13 CY-OH                2:12.92    2:21.68  
                  30.17     1:06.00 (35.83)     1:44.57 (38.57)     2:21.68 (37.11)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.06        2015 Kimani Gregory, PSTR-AM                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hong, Tyler               14 GLSS-LE              1:55.86    1:51.73!  11  
                  24.38       51.96 (27.58)     1:24.64 (32.68)     1:51.73 (27.09)
  2 Clough, Andrew            14 UN-NI                1:59.12    1:56.15!   9  
                  25.36       55.21 (29.85)     1:29.36 (34.15)     1:56.15 (26.79)
  3 Podrez, Alex              14 GLSS-LE              2:03.30    1:58.04!   8  
                  26.04       55.91 (29.87)     1:29.98 (34.07)     1:58.04 (28.06)
  4 Brown, Connor             14 LESD-LE              2:02.91    2:01.41    7  
                  26.55       57.45 (30.90)     1:32.50 (35.05)     2:01.41 (28.91)
  5 Toothman, Zach            14 CSI-LE               2:03.40    2:02.45    6  
                  27.06       58.62 (31.56)     1:32.73 (34.11)     2:02.45 (29.72)
  6 McCarran, Jacob           14 ANSC-AM              2:04.97    2:04.12    5  
                  27.51     1:00.60 (33.09)     1:34.53 (33.93)     2:04.12 (29.59)
  7 Deemer, Sam               14 LESD-LE              2:04.59    2:04.54    4  
                  27.56       58.25 (30.69)     1:36.13 (37.88)     2:04.54 (28.41)
  8 Bocci, David              14 LESD-LE              2:03.90    2:04.89    3  
                  26.57       56.77 (30.20)     1:35.66 (38.89)     2:04.89 (29.23)
  9 Glennon, Kevin            13 CY-OH                2:07.25    2:06.53    2  
                  26.08       58.01 (31.93)     1:36.87 (38.86)     2:06.53 (29.66)
 10 Morris, Madan             14 STRS-LE              2:07.37    2:09.10    1  
                  26.97       59.25 (32.28)     1:38.99 (39.74)     2:09.10 (30.11)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.06        2015 Kimani Gregory, PSTR-AM                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Tyler               14 GLSS-LE              1:55.99    1:55.86! 
                  24.52       53.03 (28.51)     1:27.34 (34.31)     1:55.86 (28.52)
  2 Clough, Andrew            14 UN-NI                1:57.73    1:59.12  
                  25.78       56.29 (30.51)     1:31.49 (35.20)     1:59.12 (27.63)
  3 Brown, Connor             14 LESD-LE              2:04.13    2:02.91  
                  26.53       57.18 (30.65)     1:33.57 (36.39)     2:02.91 (29.34)
  4 Podrez, Alex              14 GLSS-LE              2:00.50    2:03.30  
                  26.52       57.06 (30.54)     1:34.13 (37.07)     2:03.30 (29.17)
  5 Toothman, Zach            14 CSI-LE               2:08.22    2:03.40  
                  27.05       59.19 (32.14)     1:33.53 (34.34)     2:03.40 (29.87)
  6 Bocci, David              14 LESD-LE              2:11.22    2:03.90  
                  26.17       56.83 (30.66)     1:34.93 (38.10)     2:03.90 (28.97)
  7 Deemer, Sam               14 LESD-LE              2:03.80    2:04.59  
                  25.95       56.57 (30.62)     1:35.50 (38.93)     2:04.59 (29.09)
  8 McCarran, Jacob           14 ANSC-AM              2:09.15    2:04.97  
                  26.80     1:00.44 (33.64)     1:34.92 (34.48)     2:04.97 (30.05)
  9 Glennon, Kevin            13 CY-OH                2:04.99    2:07.25  
                  26.34       58.57 (32.23)     1:37.50 (38.93)     2:07.25 (29.75)
 10 Morris, Madan             14 STRS-LE              2:11.58    2:07.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Compton, Timothy          14 ANSC-AM              2:11.89    2:07.52  
                  26.50       59.52 (33.02)     1:36.73 (37.21)     2:07.52 (30.79)
 12 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              2:12.28    2:08.18  
                  27.74       59.77 (32.03)     1:38.32 (38.55)     2:08.18 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 WHAT-AM              2:13.92    2:09.29  
                  27.57       59.17 (31.60)     1:37.85 (38.68)     2:09.29 (31.44)
 14 Donaldson, Kevin          13 SVSC-AM              2:15.77    2:09.65  
                  27.86       59.87 (32.01)     1:38.79 (38.92)     2:09.65 (30.86)
 15 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              2:13.36    2:11.07  
                  28.44     1:02.11 (33.67)     1:41.54 (39.43)     2:11.07 (29.53)
 16 Borvendeg, Ben            13 BYAC-AM              2:14.75    2:11.50  
                  28.30     1:00.79 (32.49)     1:42.33 (41.54)     2:11.50 (29.17)
 17 Phillips, Nathan          13 HEAT-LE              2:14.82    2:11.56  
                  27.95     1:01.48 (33.53)     1:41.39 (39.91)     2:11.56 (30.17)
 18 Lawler, Matt              14 UN-NI                2:14.78    2:12.72  
 19 Maza-Urick, Santiago      14 MOON-AM              2:17.13    2:13.18  
                  28.60     1:04.34 (35.74)     1:43.65 (39.31)     2:13.18 (29.53)
 20 Doerrer, Parker           14 HEAT-LE              2:15.21    2:13.29  
                  28.22     1:03.90 (35.68)     1:44.76 (40.86)     2:13.29 (28.53)
 21 Senchyshak, Ryan          14 PEAQ-AM              2:14.39    2:13.51  
 22 Wolke, Christian          14 LESD-LE              2:16.52    2:13.68  
                  30.49     1:04.57 (34.08)     1:44.52 (39.95)     2:13.68 (29.16)
 23 Su, Matthew               14 UN-AM                2:16.20    2:13.80  
 24 Esposito, Jacob           13 LESD-LE              2:17.03    2:14.18  
                  27.60       59.97 (32.37)     1:43.31 (43.34)     2:14.18 (30.87)
 25 Marshall, Jonny           13 FAST-LE              2:17.00    2:14.42  
                  28.12     1:00.64 (32.52)     1:43.12 (42.48)     2:14.42 (31.30)
 26 Aruskevicius, Chase       14 LSSC-LE              2:19.68    2:14.43  
                  29.31     1:01.50 (32.19)     1:42.35 (40.85)     2:14.43 (32.08)
 27 Kuhn, Ross                14 UN-LE                2:14.18    2:14.52  
                  28.56     1:02.79 (34.23)     1:42.26 (39.47)     2:14.52 (32.26)
 28 Xu, Renhan                14 SVSC-AM              2:15.74    2:14.91  
 29 Florio, Aidan             13 RYD-LE               2:18.89    2:14.92  
                  29.07     1:05.34 (36.27)     1:44.29 (38.95)     2:14.92 (30.63)
 30 Liao, Donovan             14 LESD-LE              2:12.83    2:15.07  
 31 Cappabianca, Vittorio     13 HEAT-LE              2:13.40    2:15.23  
                  30.19     1:04.69 (34.50)     1:43.79 (39.10)     2:15.23 (31.44)
 32 Butler, Michael           14 LESD-LE              2:16.55    2:16.04  
                  30.05     1:05.92 (35.87)     1:47.02 (41.10)     2:16.04 (29.02)
 33 Elliott, Trevor           14 SVSC-AM              2:14.77    2:16.43  
                  27.52     1:02.09 (34.57)     1:44.13 (42.04)     2:16.43 (32.30)
 34 Sens, Keller              13 UPEAQ-AM             2:16.70    2:16.90  
                  29.64     1:03.34 (33.70)     1:45.09 (41.75)     2:16.90 (31.81)
 35 Knehr, Joshua             14 UPTSC-AM             2:19.08    2:17.54  
                  28.76     1:04.96 (36.20)     1:45.14 (40.18)     2:17.54 (32.40)
 36 Barzellato, Justin        13 HEAT-LE              2:15.96    2:18.06  
                  30.00     1:05.57 (35.57)     1:45.22 (39.65)     2:18.06 (32.84)
 37 Moritz, Connor            13 LESD-LE              2:16.50    2:19.06  
                  29.54     1:07.07 (37.53)     1:46.46 (39.39)     2:19.06 (32.60)
 38 Baylor, Seth              14 HEAT-LE              2:13.68    2:21.58  
 39 Kemp, Evan                13 LESD-LE              2:17.19    2:22.02  
                  29.56     1:05.28 (35.72)     1:50.84 (45.56)     2:22.02 (31.18)
 40 Kowalczyk, Evan           13 LESD-LE              2:16.99    2:24.45  
                  29.80     1:05.80 (36.00)     1:50.03 (44.23)     2:24.45 (34.42)
 41 Peters, Aidan             13 LESD-LE              2:17.00    2:24.48  
                  31.01     1:07.26 (36.25)     1:52.35 (45.09)     2:24.48 (32.13)
 42 Frank, Connor             13 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:29.08  
                  32.76     1:12.60 (39.84)     1:55.86 (43.26)     2:29.08 (33.22)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:09.60        2015 Nick Mudry, USCS -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podrez, Alex              14 GLSS-LE              4:10.47    4:08.65!  11  
                  25.98       55.79 (29.81)     1:27.84 (32.05)     1:59.03 (31.19)
        2:34.64 (35.61)     3:10.31 (35.67)     3:40.18 (29.87)     4:08.65 (28.47)
  2 Brown, Connor             14 LESD-LE              4:26.81    4:17.42    9  
                  27.09       58.62 (31.53)     1:31.04 (32.42)     2:03.11 (32.07)
        2:40.32 (37.21)     3:18.68 (38.36)     3:47.92 (29.24)     4:17.42 (29.50)
  3 Toothman, Zach            14 CSI-LE               4:32.07    4:23.40    8  
                  27.78     1:00.25 (32.47)     1:34.01 (33.76)     2:07.16 (33.15)
        2:43.26 (36.10)     3:20.16 (36.90)     3:52.24 (32.08)     4:23.40 (31.16)
  4 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              4:42.30    4:35.47    7  
                  28.97     1:03.13 (34.16)     1:38.75 (35.62)     2:12.97 (34.22)
        2:52.79 (39.82)     3:32.80 (40.01)     4:05.00 (32.20)     4:35.47 (30.47)
  5 Wolke, Christian          14 LESD-LE              4:43.46    4:38.10    6  
                  30.59     1:05.81 (35.22)     1:41.35 (35.54)     2:15.94 (34.59)
        2:55.76 (39.82)     3:35.60 (39.84)     4:07.08 (31.48)     4:38.10 (31.02)
  6 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              4:40.58    4:39.97    5  
                  30.05     1:01.67 (31.62)     1:38.17 (36.50)     2:13.25 (35.08)
        2:55.17 (41.92)     3:36.33 (41.16)     4:08.86 (32.53)     4:39.97 (31.11)
  7 Cappabianca, Vittorio     13 HEAT-LE              4:36.70    4:44.58    4  
                  30.46     1:06.83 (36.37)     1:43.68 (36.85)     2:19.85 (36.17)
        2:59.78 (39.93)     3:40.10 (40.32)     4:12.93 (32.83)     4:44.58 (31.65)
  8 Moritz, Connor            13 LESD-LE              4:40.59    4:49.19    3  
                  30.67     1:05.60 (34.93)     1:43.79 (38.19)     2:19.93 (36.14)
        3:00.68 (40.75)     3:40.75 (40.07)     4:15.73 (34.98)     4:49.19 (33.46)
  9 Barzellato, Justin        13 HEAT-LE              4:42.61    4:49.37    2  
                  30.42     1:06.49 (36.07)     1:43.29 (36.80)     2:19.85 (36.56)
        3:00.52 (40.67)     3:42.11 (41.59)     4:16.22 (34.11)     4:49.37 (33.15)
 10 Sens, Keller              13 UPEAQ-AM             4:40.29    4:55.42    1  
                  30.32     1:06.86 (36.54)     1:43.56 (36.70)     2:20.44 (36.88)
        3:03.57 (43.13)     3:47.61 (44.04)     4:22.17 (34.56)     4:55.42 (33.25)
 11 Kemp, Evan                13 LESD-LE              4:40.79    5:01.61  
                  30.65     1:06.30 (35.65)     1:43.64 (37.34)     2:20.33 (36.69)
        3:07.01 (46.68)     3:51.60 (44.59)     4:27.84 (36.24)     5:01.61 (33.77)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:22.85        2015 Allegheny North Swim Club, ANSC-           
                         J Wright, J Songer, J Galecki, R Mihm             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:32.08    3:28.67   22  
     1) Bocci, David 14                 2) Deemer, Sam 14                 
     3) Tavens, Henry 13                4) Brown, Connor 14               
                  24.82       51.16 (51.16)     1:16.56 (25.40)     1:43.95 (52.79)
        2:09.78 (25.83)     2:36.74 (52.79)     3:01.33 (24.59)     3:28.67 (51.93)
  2 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            3:38.00    3:40.30   18  
     1) Baylor, Seth 14                 2) Phillips, Nathan 13            
     3) Doerrer, Parker 14              4) Barzellato, Justin 13          
                  26.08       54.95 (54.95)     1:20.07 (25.12)     1:48.54 (53.59)
        2:14.00 (25.46)     2:41.98 (53.44)     3:09.13 (27.15)     3:40.30 (58.32)
  3 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   3:41.69    3:41.17   16  
     1) Elliott, Trevor 14              2) Lozowski, Zach 13              
     3) Xu, Renhan 14                   4) Donaldson, Kevin 13            
                  27.24       57.30 (57.30)     1:22.84 (25.54)     1:51.57 (54.27)
        2:18.42 (26.85)     2:48.63 (57.06)     3:13.88 (25.25)     3:41.17 (52.54)
  4 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 3:43.21    3:42.39   14  
     1) Peters, Aidan 13                2) Wolke, Christian 14            
     3) Liao, Donovan 14                4) Butler, Michael 14             
                  26.60       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.71 (27.16)     1:51.83 (56.28)
        2:19.40 (27.57)     2:48.70 (56.87)     3:14.41 (25.71)     3:42.39 (53.69)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:44.40        2015 Allegheny North Swim Club, ANSC-           
                         J Wright, J Chen, R Mihm, J Songer                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:52.63    3:49.60   22  
     1) Bocci, David 14                 2) Brown, Connor 14               
     3) Deemer, Sam 14                  4) Tavens, Henry 13               
                  26.92       55.80 (55.80)     1:25.47 (29.67)   1:59.15 (1:03.35)
        2:25.02 (25.87)     2:56.67 (57.52)     3:22.28 (25.61)     3:49.60 (52.93)
  2 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   4:03.60    4:00.13   18  
     1) Donaldson, Kevin 13             2) Simoes, Daniel 13              
     3) Elliott, Trevor 14              4) Xu, Renhan 14                  
                  27.85       57.67 (57.67)     1:29.87 (32.20)   2:06.12 (1:08.45)
        2:33.41 (27.29)     3:04.21 (58.09)     3:30.92 (26.71)     4:00.13 (55.92)
  3 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 4:09.66    4:06.14   16  
     1) Esposito, Jacob 13              2) Liao, Donovan 14               
     3) Wolke, Christian 14             4) Butler, Michael 14             
                  29.25   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:32.64 (31.31)   2:07.95 (1:06.62)
        2:37.52 (29.57)   3:12.79 (1:04.84)     3:38.87 (26.08)     4:06.14 (53.35)
  4 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            4:00.00    4:06.25   14  
     1) Doerrer, Parker 14              2) Cappabianca, Vittorio 13       
     3) Baylor, Seth 14                 4) Phillips, Nathan 13            
                  30.32   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:35.41 (32.74)   2:13.79 (1:11.12)
        2:41.94 (28.15)   3:14.69 (1:00.90)     3:39.77 (25.08)     4:06.25 (51.56)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.18        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 19.73   3/12/2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fazio, Dane               12 NHA-AM                    NT      30.78  
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.18        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 19.73   3/12/2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bradford         23 UN-OH                     NT      20.85  
  2 McHugh, Matthew           17 NHA-AM                    NT      23.87  
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.18        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 19.73        2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kimani           16 RXA-AM                 20.82      20.76   11  
  2 Brownstead, Matt          15 NLAC-MA                20.59      20.85    9  
  3 Johnson, Bradford         23 UN-OH                     NT      20.89    7.5
  3 Gonzalez, Mason           17 ANSC-AM                19.99      20.89    7.5
  5 Wright, Jack              16 ANSC-AM                20.64      20.98    6  
  6 Madej, David              17 SWIM-LE                20.51      21.19    5  
  7 Mihm, Rick                16 ANSC-AM                21.90      21.25    4  
  8 Zhang, Andrew             17 ANSC-AM                21.32      21.37    3  
  9 Aulizia, Callen           17 PS-LE                  21.39      21.56    2  
 10 Kimerer, Kyle             17 PS-LE                  22.14      21.75    0.5
 10 Johnson, Jay              16 HEAT-LE                21.00      21.75    0.5
 12 Hart, Zeb                 17 LESD-LE                21.25      21.83  
 13 Thomas, Alec              17 LESD-LE                22.74      21.86  
 14 Edmonds, Luke             16 LESD-LE                22.06      21.87  
 14 Campbell, Forrest         18 STRS-LE                   NT      21.87  
 16 Tecson, Cal               18 LESD-LE                21.20      21.91  
 17 Bukeev, Sultan            20 LESD-LE                22.11      21.98  
 18 Bolmanski, Bobby          18 MIST-AM                22.32      21.99  
 19 Kiska, Jake               17 LSSC-LE                22.40      22.04  
 20 Mullens, Nathaniel        18 CCS-LE                 20.45      22.05  
 20 Huenta, Fausto            18 LESD-LE                22.22      22.05  
 22 Watson, Ty                17 LESD-LE                22.95      22.06  
 23 Bushnell, Michael         17 GPAC-AM                22.07      22.12  
 24 Halawa, Zach              17 GLSS-LE                21.93      22.15  
 25 Ream, Sean                17 CCS-LE                 22.27      22.19  
 26 Wible, Neil               17 NHA-AM                 22.59      22.24  
 27 Molinaro, Conrad          17 TPIT-AM                   NT      22.27  
 28 Roche, Samuel             16 FAST-NI                21.85      22.29  
 29 Charbonneau, Colin        16 CSI-LE                 22.49      22.30  
 30 Bishop, Connor            16 GTAC-OH                21.87      22.34  
 31 Murphy, Austin            18 CY-OH                  22.28      22.35  
 32 Smesko, Kaden             15 FAST-LE                23.85      22.39  
 33 McBeth, Conner            15 UN-LE                  22.57      22.41  
 33 Ireland, Brady            15 GTAC-OH                21.95      22.41  
 35 Fleming, Jacob            18 MIST-AM                22.68      22.43  
 36 Phelps, Colton            17 RYD-LE                 22.38      22.44  
 37 Romstadt, Mason           18 RYD-LE                 21.87      22.46  
 37 Krusinski, Jack           17 CSI-LE                 23.17      22.46  
 39 Galecki, Joshua           15 ANSC-AM                22.40      22.49  
 40 Littlehale, Griff         18 GTAC-OH                23.24      22.50  
 41 Krusinski, Pete           16 CSI-LE                 22.63      22.53  
 42 Martin, Colin             16 TCAT-LE                22.11      22.57  
 43 Challis, Mikey            17 NLAC-MA                22.54      22.58  
 44 Blazer, Owen              16 SVSC-AM                22.15      22.59  
 45 Marshall, Charles         16 LESD-LE                22.98      22.61  
 46 Mahoney, Drew             17 NHA-AM                 22.14      22.62  
 47 Basista, Noah             16 PS-LE                  22.53      22.65  
 48 Sobczak, Jacob            18 GTAC-OH                21.82      22.69  
 49 Conzemius, Gennarino      16 MLAC-AM                22.55      22.71  
 50 Borisov, Tolik            16 ANSC-AM                22.04      22.72  
 51 Pierre, Andrew            16 UKW-AM                 23.57      22.74  
 51 Edurese, John             15 CWW-LE                 24.02      22.74  
 53 Esposito, Isaac           17 LESD-LE                22.74      22.75  
 54 Novak, Brandon            18 PEAQ-AM                22.05      22.76  
 55 Moore, Nathan             17 LSSC-LE                22.77      22.78  
 55 MacMillan, Colin          17 LSSC-LE                21.52      22.78  
 57 Zhang, Will               16 GLSS-LE                22.06      22.79  
 57 McClaine, Charles         18 WAAC-AM                22.52      22.79  
 59 Lovasik, Kevin            18 NHA-AM                 23.27      22.80  
 60 Pirollo, Nicholas         18 MLAC-AM                22.66      22.84  
 61 Batt, Thomas              18 CY-OH                  22.92      22.86  
 62 Thornton, David           21 LESD-LE                23.60      22.88  
 63 Regovich, Brian           17 GLSS-LE                23.39      22.89  
 64 Clough, Michael           18 UN-NI                  22.26      22.90  
 65 Heyd, Kevin               15 LSSC-LE                   NT      22.93  
 66 Gluck, Kyle               16 LSSC-LE                23.74      22.94  
 67 Hubsch, Andres            16 MLAC-AM                23.14      22.95  
 68 Banks, Ethan              16 STRS-LE                24.75      22.99  
 69 Flores, Justin            16 LESD-LE                22.76      23.01  
 70 Vanone, Matt              16 GLSS-LE                22.86      23.03  
 71 Nixon, Max                16 FAST-LE                23.23      23.09  
 72 Prosser, Tyler            16 FAST-NI                23.33      23.13  
 73 Tulenko, Ethan            15 NAC-AM                 23.59      23.15  
 74 Clarke, Liam              16 HEAT-LE                21.94      23.16  
 74 Guilinger, John           16 MLAC-AM                22.90      23.16  
 76 Karenbauer, Matt          17 KW-AM                  23.39      23.17  
 76 Neff, Ethan               15 LESD-LE                23.37      23.17  
 76 Deemer, Alex              17 LESD-LE                23.18      23.17  
 79 Cavanaugh, Patrick        16 FAST-AM                23.29      23.18  
 80 Whitehead, Michael        17 SWIM-LE                22.69      23.19  
 81 Saum, Jack                17 FAST-LE                22.65      23.20  
 81 Rohweder, Andrew          18 FAST-LE                22.83      23.20  
 83 DeNobrego, Phillip        18 LESD-LE                23.22      23.21  
 84 Morris, Aiden             15 LSSC-LE                23.45      23.23  
 85 Smith, Joey               17 USC-LE                 24.56      23.24  
 85 Prugh, JC                 17 CY-OH                  23.68      23.24  
 87 Byrne, John               16 LESD-LE                22.93      23.26  
 87 Wilson, Brian             15 UN-AM                  23.22      23.26  
 89 Triaszin, Matthew         16 FAST-NI                24.09      23.27  
 89 Rose, Ryan                15 PTSC-AM                22.57      23.27  
 89 Kokos, Eddie              15 GO-LE                  22.98      23.27  
 92 Bottomley, Robert         15 RYD-LE                 23.22      23.28  
 93 Settembrine, Nicholas     16 MOON-AM                23.56      23.31  
 94 Samuel, Reese             16 PEAQ-AM                22.52      23.33  
 94 Doerrer, Mason            16 HEAT-LE                23.41      23.33  
 96 Wooley, Jonah             16 LESD-LE                24.17      23.34  
 96 Kretschmar, Graham        16 PEAQ-AM                23.54      23.34  
 96 Frauen, David             18 PEAQ-AM                23.47      23.34  
 99 Tiffner, Bryce            15 CY-OH                  23.56      23.40  
100 Scheib, Brett             17 HD-AM                  23.32      23.42  
101 Walter, Hayden            17 NEON-LE                23.00      23.44  
102 Vieira, John              17 MIST-AM                23.69      23.45  
103 Schneider, William        17 CCS-LE                 23.48      23.46  
103 Cosentino, Caleb          17 HEAT-LE                23.71      23.46  
103 Matheny, Josh             15 PEAQ-AM                23.60      23.46  
106 Stackpole, Jordan         16 PS-LE                  23.51      23.50  
107 Haselman, TJ              16 GTAC-OH                22.84      23.51  
108 Kuhn, Matthew             17 ANSC-AM                23.94      23.52  
109 Applebaum, Frank          15 LESD-LE                23.51      23.55  
109 Dasher, Dom               16 HEAT-LE                23.36      23.55  
111 Spekis, Robert            17 BVSC-AM                23.42      23.56  
112 Holm, Eli                 16 FAST-AM                24.18      23.58  
112 Bredl, Max                16 SVSC-AM                23.40      23.58  
114 Firstenberg, Ben          18 USC-LE                 22.93      23.62  
115 Vance, Andrew             17 RYD-LE                 23.21      23.63  
116 Aldewereld, Luca          15 RYD-LE                 23.81      23.65  
117 Song, Ethan               15 ANSC-AM                23.76      23.68  
117 Grahor, Alexander         15 ANSC-AM                23.86      23.68  
119 O'Brien, Jack             15 LESD-LE                24.08      23.69  
120 Petruzzi, Anthony         18 MRST-LE                23.92      23.70  
120 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM                24.53      23.70  
122 Marusko, Ben              17 CY-OH                  23.70      23.72  
123 de Boer, Rowan            16 JCCS-AM                23.51      23.73  
123 Strachan, Matt            17 UGLSS-LE               22.86      23.73  
125 Quiggle, Connor           17 SVSC-AM                23.21      23.76  
125 Haywood, Daemyen          16 LESD-LE                23.62      23.76  
125 Richmond, Joseph          15 GLSS-LE                23.55      23.76  
125 Chi, Jeffrey              17 CSI-LE                 24.08      23.76  
125 Jones, Theo               16 GTAC-OH                23.34      23.76  
125 Peeps, Nick               17 GTAC-OH                24.68      23.76  
131 Stump, Jacob              16 FAST-LE                24.36      23.78  
132 Gross, Adam               17 STRS-LE                23.63      23.79  
133 Simoes, Jonathan          16 SVSC-AM                24.45      23.84  
134 Wilson, Todd              17 UN-AM                  23.94      23.85  
135 Savage, Colin             15 USC-LE                 24.79      23.86  
136 Toaz, Jared               18 STRS-LE                24.19      23.87  
136 Pirollo, Nathan           15 MLAC-AM                24.00      23.87  
138 Tebbe, Aaron              17 TPIT-AM                23.42      23.89  
138 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 23.47      23.89  
138 Sommers, Aidan            16 PEAQ-AM                23.73      23.89  
141 Kurlich, Andrew           17 FAST-LE                23.80      23.91  
141 Skeen, Max                15 SVSC-AM                24.11      23.91  
143 Stratimirovic, Luka       16 WHAT-AM                23.64      23.92  
144 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  23.42      23.93  
145 Jacob, Nolan              17 TPIT-AM                23.56      23.94  
146 Upton, Patrick            16 ANSC-AM                23.67      23.96  
147 Diffendal, Ben            17 PEAQ-AM                22.79      23.97  
148 Herman, Nathan            15 GLSS-LE                   NT      23.98  
148 Varnes, Brendan           17 GTAC-OH                22.69      23.98  
150 Drew, Regan               39 MOON-AM                24.74      23.99  
150 Ryan, Cody                16 FAST-NI                24.48      23.99  
152 Neal, Brendan             16 PEAQ-AM                23.61      24.03  
152 Parker, Sam               16 LSSC-LE                24.22      24.03  
154 Moore, Jackson            16 JCCS-AM                24.44      24.05  
155 Heldreth, Patrick         15 GTAC-OH                23.89      24.08  
156 Moses, Will               15 LSSC-LE                23.92      24.09  
156 Lindquist, Jack           17 HD-AM                  23.33      24.09  
158 Madey, Nick               17 TPIT-AM                23.73      24.10  
159 Songer, Nolan             15 UN-LE                  24.64      24.11  
160 Mihailescu, Petru         16 MLAC-AM                24.04      24.14  
161 Grimenstein, Michael      15 PEAQ-AM                24.23      24.15  
161 Cleary, Nate              15 MLAC-AM                24.42      24.15  
163 McFaden, Ryan             15 JCCS-AM                24.58      24.16  
164 Rankin, Tim               16 WAAC-AM                24.40      24.21  
165 Morris, Aubrey            18 SPY-OH                 24.38      24.23  
166 Gangloff, Karl            15 UN-NI                  24.64      24.29  
167 Bopst, Stephen            17 CY-OH                  24.59      24.31  
167 Brown, Kyle               16 LSSC-LE                24.24      24.31  
169 Murphey, Teddy            16 LESD-LE                24.49      24.34  
170 Coca, Aritz               15 JCCS-AM                24.08      24.36  
171 Tew, Eli                  17 JCCS-AM                24.10      24.39  
172 Cummings, Matt            17 UKW-AM                 24.42      24.41  
173 Guruprasad, Praj          15 USC-LE                 24.01      24.43  
174 Stiffler, Mikhail         16 LESD-LE                24.49      24.45  
175 Trattner, Tate            15 HEAT-LE                24.33      24.46  
176 Mamani, Carlos            17 LESD-LE                24.49      24.47  
177 Clark, Jacob              15 LESD-LE                24.79      24.48  
178 Merritt, Connor           17 USC-LE                 24.42      24.49  
179 Arslanian, Henry          18 LESD-LE                24.72      24.60  
180 Callithen, Zach           17 LESD-LE                24.75      24.69  
181 Cetin, Evren              15 ANSC-AM                24.11      24.71  
181 Yang, Kenneth             15 ULESD-LE               24.17      24.71  
183 Swanson, RJ               16 ANSC-AM                24.39      24.73  
183 Fickenworth, Aidan        15 MIST-AM                23.06      24.73  
185 Olsavsky, Austin          16 MRST-LE                23.10      24.79  
186 Singler, Collin           15 VSC-LE                 24.17      24.80  
187 Snyder, Graden            16 GLSS-LE                24.67      24.84  
188 Franklin, Tyler           15 VSC-LE                 23.59      24.93  
189 Filey, Avery              15 MLAC-AM                24.71      24.94  
190 Pastor, Audric            15 ANSC-AM                24.51      25.02  
191 Dadiala, Aryan            16 LESD-LE                24.11      25.03  
192 Towell, Gabe              15 MLAC-AM                24.33      25.59  
193 Tomasic, Zach             16 MOON-AM                24.79      25.69  
194 Weisman, Kyle             17 CWW-LE                 24.61      25.77  
195 Schmidt, Matt             15 LESD-LE                24.79      25.98  
196 Jiang, Ethan              14 LESD-LE                24.31      26.96  
197 Klein, Shawn Luke         19 LESD-LE                24.22      30.36  
 -- Kijauskas, Andrew         17 USC-LE                 23.35        DFS  
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.18        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 19.73   3/12/2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnson, Bradford         23 UN-OH                     NT      20.87  
  2 Gustafson, Chachi         16 SHSH-LE                   NT      22.27  
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 44.98        2015 David Madej, SWIM -LE                        
        Pool: * 43.40    3/7/2015 Brian Moore, Eastern Michigan                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Dane               12 NHA-AM                    NT    1:07.55  
                  32.61     1:07.55 (34.94)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 44.98        2015 David Madej, SWIM -LE                        
        Pool: * 43.40    3/7/2015 Brian Moore, Eastern Michigan                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turnbull, Keith           14 CFYN-LE                   NT      53.22  
                  25.41       53.22 (27.81)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 44.98        2015 David Madej, SWIM -LE                        
        Pool: * 43.40        2015 Brian Moore, Eastern Michigan                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzalez, Mason           17 ANSC-AM                45.43      44.77!  11  
                  21.75       44.77 (23.02)                                        
  2 Chan, Will                17 MAC-NC                 46.08      44.91!   9  
                  21.70       44.91 (23.21)                                        
  3 Gregory, Kimani           16 RXA-AM                 45.23      44.98!   8  
                  21.67       44.98 (23.31)                                        
  4 Wright, Jack              16 ANSC-AM                45.63      45.22    7  
                  22.12       45.22 (23.10)                                        
  5 Zhang, Andrew             17 ANSC-AM                46.94      45.23    6  
                  22.04       45.23 (23.19)                                        
  6 Madej, David              17 SWIM-LE                45.53      45.54    5  
                  21.78       45.54 (23.76)                                        
  7 Kimerer, Kyle             17 PS-LE                  47.10      46.88    3.5
                  22.47       46.88 (24.41)                                        
  7 Thomas, Alec              17 LESD-LE                47.10      46.88    3.5
                  22.90       46.88 (23.98)                                        
  9 Bolmanski, Bobby          18 MIST-AM                47.12      47.01    2  
                  22.92       47.01 (24.09)                                        
 10 Bushnell, Michael         17 GPAC-AM                47.15      47.67    1  
                  22.82       47.67 (24.85)                                        
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Jay              16 HEAT-LE                47.58      46.36  
                  22.19       46.36 (24.17)                                        
 12 Rose, William             15 CCS-LE                 47.72      46.53  
                  22.60       46.53 (23.93)                                        
 13 Brownstead, Matt          15 NLAC-MA                47.40      46.88  
                  22.43       46.88 (24.45)                                        
 14 Hart, Zeb                 17 LESD-LE                47.69      47.07  
                  22.23       47.07 (24.84)                                        
 15 Whisner, Adam             18 GPAC-AM                47.32      47.21  
                  22.53       47.21 (24.68)                                        
 16 Ireland, Brady            15 GTAC-OH                47.23      47.28  
                  22.69       47.28 (24.59)                                        
 17 Roche, Samuel             16 FAST-NI                47.41      47.29  
                  23.03       47.29 (24.26)                                        
 18 Watson, Ty                17 LESD-LE                47.31      47.39  
                  22.96       47.39 (24.43)                                        
 19 Krusinski, Pete           16 CSI-LE                 47.77      49.04  
                  23.40       49.04 (25.64)                                        
 20 Mullens, Nathaniel        18 CCS-LE                 47.70      49.12  
                  23.07       49.12 (26.05)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 44.98        2015 David Madej, SWIM -LE                        
        Pool: * 43.40        2015 Brian Moore, Eastern Michigan                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory, Kimani           16 RXA-AM                 44.57      45.23  
                  21.82       45.23 (23.41)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           17 ANSC-AM                43.62      45.43  
                  22.05       45.43 (23.38)                                        
  3 Madej, David              17 SWIM-LE                44.30      45.53  
                  21.83       45.53 (23.70)                                        
  4 Wright, Jack              16 ANSC-AM                44.67      45.63  
                  22.23       45.63 (23.40)                                        
  5 Chan, Will                17 MAC-NC                 45.27      46.08  
                  22.02       46.08 (24.06)                                        
  6 Zhang, Andrew             17 ANSC-AM                46.41      46.94  
                  22.81       46.94 (24.13)                                        
  7 Thomas, Alec              17 LESD-LE                49.22      47.10  
                  22.72       47.10 (24.38)                                        
  7 Kimerer, Kyle             17 PS-LE                  47.90      47.10  
                  22.45       47.10 (24.65)                                        
  9 Bolmanski, Bobby          18 MIST-AM                47.50      47.12  
                  22.76       47.12 (24.36)                                        
 10 Bushnell, Michael         17 GPAC-AM                47.42      47.15  
                  22.80       47.15 (24.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ireland, Brady            15 GTAC-OH                46.67      47.23  
                  22.37       47.23 (24.86)                                        
 12 Watson, Ty                17 LESD-LE                49.02      47.31  
                  22.79       47.31 (24.52)                                        
 13 Whisner, Adam             18 GPAC-AM                48.16      47.32  
                  23.02       47.32 (24.30)                                        
 14 Mihm, Rick                16 ANSC-AM                45.90      47.39  
                  22.91       47.39 (24.48)                                        
 15 Brownstead, Matt          15 NLAC-MA                45.55      47.40  
                  22.59       47.40 (24.81)                                        
 16 Roche, Samuel             16 FAST-NI                47.07      47.41  
                  23.07       47.41 (24.34)                                        
 17 Johnson, Jay              16 HEAT-LE                45.85      47.58  
                  22.80       47.58 (24.78)                                        
 18 Hart, Zeb                 17 LESD-LE                46.45      47.69  
                  22.60       47.69 (25.09)                                        
 19 Mullens, Nathaniel        18 CCS-LE                 45.45      47.70  
                  22.74       47.70 (24.96)                                        
 19 O'Haimhirgin, Cian        17 GLSS-LE                   NT      47.70  
                  22.72       47.70 (24.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rose, William             15 CCS-LE                 44.92      47.72  
                  22.98       47.72 (24.74)                                        
 22 Halawa, Zach              17 GLSS-LE                47.83      47.73  
                  22.89       47.73 (24.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Krusinski, Pete           16 CSI-LE                 49.06      47.77  
                  22.89       47.77 (24.88)                                        
 24 Tecson, Cal               18 LESD-LE                49.18      47.86  
                  22.82       47.86 (25.04)                                        
 25 Bishop, Connor            16 GTAC-OH                47.68      47.87  
                  23.09       47.87 (24.78)                                        
 26 Ream, Sean                17 CCS-LE                 48.82      47.97  
                  23.25       47.97 (24.72)                                        
 27 Kiska, Jake               17 LSSC-LE                50.37      48.18  
                  22.87       48.18 (25.31)                                        
 28 Wible, Neil               17 NHA-AM                 50.07      48.27  
                  23.47       48.27 (24.80)                                        
 29 Molinaro, Conrad          17 TPIT-AM                47.91      48.34  
                  23.46       48.34 (24.88)                                        
 30 Murphy, Austin            18 CY-OH                  47.57      48.39  
                  23.41       48.39 (24.98)                                        
 31 Smesko, Kaden             15 FAST-LE                51.19      48.40  
                  22.89       48.40 (25.51)                                        
 32 Moore, Nathan             17 LSSC-LE                49.19      48.41  
                  23.62       48.41 (24.79)                                        
 33 Martin, Colin             16 TCAT-LE                48.50      48.42  
                  22.74       48.42 (25.68)                                        
 34 Kurlich, Richie           17 FAST-LE                50.41      48.44  
                  23.43       48.44 (25.01)                                        
 35 Johnson, Alec             17 CWW-LE                 49.34      48.57  
                  23.23       48.57 (25.34)                                        
 36 Pierre, Andrew            16 UKW-AM                 49.33      48.58  
                  23.42       48.58 (25.16)                                        
 37 Deemer, Alex              17 LESD-LE                49.38      48.67  
                  23.38       48.67 (25.29)                                        
 38 Romstadt, Mason           18 RYD-LE                 48.34      48.83  
                  23.18       48.83 (25.65)                                        
 39 Cadena, Armando           19 LESD-LE                50.02      48.87  
                  23.85       48.87 (25.02)                                        
 40 Krusinski, Jack           17 CSI-LE                 49.50      48.92  
                  23.84       48.92 (25.08)                                        
 41 Clough, Michael           18 UN-NI                  49.75      48.95  
                  23.57       48.95 (25.38)                                        
 42 Novak, Brandon            18 PEAQ-AM                47.57      49.10  
                  23.43       49.10 (25.67)                                        
 43 Mahoney, Drew             17 NHA-AM                 47.91      49.13  
                  23.62       49.13 (25.51)                                        
 44 Aulizia, Callen           17 PS-LE                  46.84      49.17  
                  23.36       49.17 (25.81)                                        
 45 Fleming, Jacob            18 MIST-AM                48.30      49.25  
                  23.30       49.25 (25.95)                                        
 46 Banks, Ethan              16 STRS-LE                49.42      49.33  
                  23.74       49.33 (25.59)                                        
 47 Neff, Ethan               15 LESD-LE                49.35      49.39  
                  23.85       49.39 (25.54)                                        
 47 Galecki, Joshua           15 ANSC-AM                49.73      49.39  
                  24.26       49.39 (25.13)                                        
 49 Saum, Jack                17 FAST-LE                50.73      49.57  
                  23.52       49.57 (26.05)                                        
 50 Challis, Mikey            17 NLAC-MA                48.85      49.59  
                  23.80       49.59 (25.79)                                        
 51 McClaine, Charles         18 WAAC-AM                50.30      49.61  
                  23.62       49.61 (25.99)                                        
 52 Flores, Justin            16 LESD-LE                48.64      49.62  
                  23.88       49.62 (25.74)                                        
 53 Charbonneau, Colin        16 CSI-LE                 51.22      49.70  
                  22.84       49.70 (26.86)                                        
 54 Guilinger, John           16 MLAC-AM                48.98      49.71  
                  23.57       49.71 (26.14)                                        
 55 Madzy, Joshua             17 CSC-AM                 49.28      49.73  
                  24.30       49.73 (25.43)                                        
 56 Lovasik, Kevin            18 NHA-AM                 49.50      49.75  
                  24.33       49.75 (25.42)                                        
 57 Cavanaugh, Patrick        16 FAST-AM                51.16      49.78  
                  24.05       49.78 (25.73)                                        
 58 Chen, Jerry               16 ANSC-AM                50.47      49.82  
                  24.26       49.82 (25.56)                                        
 59 Borisov, Tolik            16 ANSC-AM                49.89      49.86  
                  24.31       49.86 (25.55)                                        
 60 Littlehale, Griff         18 GTAC-OH                49.89      49.87  
                  23.98       49.87 (25.89)                                        
 60 Edmonds, Luke             16 LESD-LE                49.14      49.87  
                  23.73       49.87 (26.14)                                        
 62 Vieira, John              17 MIST-AM                50.08      49.99  
                  24.11       49.99 (25.88)                                        
 63 Bottomley, Robert         15 RYD-LE                 50.77      50.04  
                  24.28       50.04 (25.76)                                        
 64 Karenbauer, Matt          17 KW-AM                  50.16      50.05  
                  23.88       50.05 (26.17)                                        
 65 Morris, Aiden             15 LSSC-LE                51.34      50.07  
                  23.85       50.07 (26.22)                                        
 66 Prosser, Tyler            16 FAST-NI                49.78      50.09  
                  24.24       50.09 (25.85)                                        
 67 Haselman, TJ              16 GTAC-OH                48.53      50.10  
                  24.03       50.10 (26.07)                                        
 67 Esposito, Isaac           17 LESD-LE                50.61      50.10  
                  23.89       50.10 (26.21)                                        
 69 Regovich, Brian           17 GLSS-LE                50.92      50.13  
                  24.31       50.13 (25.82)                                        
 69 Norman, Eric              16 RYD-LE                 48.27      50.13  
                  23.84       50.13 (26.29)                                        
 71 Zhang, Will               16 GLSS-LE                49.56      50.15  
                  24.25       50.15 (25.90)                                        
 71 Kretschmar, Graham        16 PEAQ-AM                50.71      50.15  
                  24.11       50.15 (26.04)                                        
 73 Chi, Jeffrey              17 CSI-LE                 51.81      50.21  
                  24.39       50.21 (25.82)                                        
 74 Settembrine, Nicholas     16 MOON-AM                51.91      50.24  
                  24.09       50.24 (26.15)                                        
 75 Byrne, John               16 LESD-LE                48.43      50.26  
                  24.10       50.26 (26.16)                                        
 76 Hanna, Owen               17 STRS-LE                48.04      50.32  
                  23.84       50.32 (26.48)                                        
 77 Conzemius, Gennarino      16 MLAC-AM                49.74      50.34  
                  24.19       50.34 (26.15)                                        
 77 Sobczak, Jacob            18 GTAC-OH                48.57      50.34  
                  23.67       50.34 (26.67)                                        
 79 Stoia, Brandon            15 RYD-LE                 51.13      50.37  
                  24.27       50.37 (26.10)                                        
 80 Batt, Thomas              18 CY-OH                  51.20      50.40  
                  24.18       50.40 (26.22)                                        
 80 Tulenko, Ethan            15 NAC-AM                 52.22      50.40  
                  24.21       50.40 (26.19)                                        
 82 Edurese, John             15 CWW-LE                 51.36      50.43  
                  24.38       50.43 (26.05)                                        
 82 Frauen, David             18 PEAQ-AM                50.03      50.43  
                  24.37       50.43 (26.06)                                        
 84 Triaszin, Matthew         16 FAST-NI                52.22      50.45  
                  24.17       50.45 (26.28)                                        
 85 Olsavsky, Austin          16 MRST-LE                51.05      50.47  
                  24.43       50.47 (26.04)                                        
 85 Prugh, JC                 17 CY-OH                  50.39      50.47  
                  25.02       50.47 (25.45)                                        
 87 Song, Ethan               15 ANSC-AM                51.36      50.50  
                  24.73       50.50 (25.77)                                        
 88 Gluck, Kyle               16 LSSC-LE                52.64      50.51  
                  24.49       50.51 (26.02)                                        
 89 Widenhofer, Eric          16 RYD-LE                 51.96      50.52  
                  24.24       50.52 (26.28)                                        
 90 Vance, Andrew             17 RYD-LE                 49.11      50.53  
                  24.60       50.53 (25.93)                                        
 91 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM                49.67      50.55  
                  24.54       50.55 (26.01)                                        
 91 Clark, Charlie            15 VSC-LE                 50.46      50.55  
                  24.28       50.55 (26.27)                                        
 93 Tebbe, Aaron              17 TPIT-AM                51.27      50.59  
                  24.31       50.59 (26.28)                                        
 94 Kuhn, Matthew             17 ANSC-AM                51.44      50.62  
                  24.43       50.62 (26.19)                                        
 95 Schneider, William        17 CCS-LE                 52.44      50.65  
                  24.05       50.65 (26.60)                                        
 96 Cook, Cody                21 UN-LE                  51.61      50.69  
                  24.61       50.69 (26.08)                                        
 97 Kokos, Eddie              15 GO-LE                  50.40      50.75  
                  24.00       50.75 (26.75)                                        
 98 Roe, Nathaniel            16 KW-AM                  51.29      50.81  
                  24.38       50.81 (26.43)                                        
 99 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM                51.72      50.91  
                  24.35       50.91 (26.56)                                        
100 Hubsch, Andres            16 MLAC-AM                49.41      50.95  
                  24.24       50.95 (26.71)                                        
101 Wilson, Todd              17 UN-AM                  51.05      51.01  
                  24.74       51.01 (26.27)                                        
102 Grahor, Alexander         15 ANSC-AM                52.02      51.03  
                  24.86       51.03 (26.17)                                        
103 McHugh, Matthew           17 NHA-AM                 52.53      51.07  
                  24.95       51.07 (26.12)                                        
104 Tiffner, Bryce            15 CY-OH                  50.98      51.11  
                  24.48       51.11 (26.63)                                        
105 Pirollo, Nicholas         18 MLAC-AM                49.14      51.18  
                  24.16       51.18 (27.02)                                        
106 McNutt, Joe               15 LESD-LE                51.30      51.26  
                  25.24       51.26 (26.02)                                        
106 Sommers, Aidan            16 PEAQ-AM                51.01      51.26  
                  24.68       51.26 (26.58)                                        
108 Firstenberg, Ben          18 USC-LE                 50.63      51.32  
                  24.26       51.32 (27.06)                                        
109 Strachan, Matt            17 UGLSS-LE               48.52      51.33  
                  24.55       51.33 (26.78)                                        
110 Jones, Theo               16 GTAC-OH                49.47      51.44  
                  24.91       51.44 (26.53)                                        
111 Dudley, Sam               16 NEON-LE                53.75      51.48  
                  24.15       51.48 (27.33)                                        
112 Quiggle, Connor           17 SVSC-AM                49.58      51.49  
                  24.79       51.49 (26.70)                                        
113 de Boer, Rowan            16 JCCS-AM                51.21      51.51  
                  24.40       51.51 (27.11)                                        
114 Haywood, Daemyen          16 LESD-LE                51.50      51.52  
                  24.88       51.52 (26.64)                                        
115 Jacob, Nolan              17 TPIT-AM                51.38      51.60  
                  24.83       51.60 (26.77)                                        
115 Diffendal, Ben            17 PEAQ-AM                48.37      51.60  
                  24.79       51.60 (26.81)                                        
117 Walter, Hayden            17 NEON-LE                50.10      51.62  
                  24.80       51.62 (26.82)                                        
118 Wooley, Jonah             16 LESD-LE                50.17      51.63  
                  25.13       51.63 (26.50)                                        
119 Toaz, Jared               18 STRS-LE                49.97      51.67  
                  24.71       51.67 (26.96)                                        
120 Parker, Sam               16 LSSC-LE                52.33      51.68  
                  24.68       51.68 (27.00)                                        
120 Richmond, Joseph          15 GLSS-LE                51.92      51.68  
                  24.92       51.68 (26.76)                                        
122 Bopst, Stephen            17 CY-OH                  52.12      51.71  
                  25.03       51.71 (26.68)                                        
122 Madey, Nick               17 TPIT-AM                52.68      51.71  
                  25.01       51.71 (26.70)                                        
124 Vanone, Matt              16 GLSS-LE                51.08      51.72  
                  24.46       51.72 (27.26)                                        
125 Heyd, Kevin               15 LSSC-LE                52.69      51.73  
                  24.97       51.73 (26.76)                                        
125 Applebaum, Frank          15 LESD-LE                50.96      51.73  
                  24.90       51.73 (26.83)                                        
127 Rose, Ryan                15 PTSC-AM                51.27      51.76  
                  24.55       51.76 (27.21)                                        
128 Varnes, Brendan           17 GTAC-OH                48.23      51.77  
                  24.60       51.77 (27.17)                                        
129 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  50.61      51.79  
                  24.88       51.79 (26.91)                                        
130 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 50.21      51.83  
                  24.87       51.83 (26.96)                                        
131 Doerrer, Mason            16 HEAT-LE                50.86      51.87  
                  24.81       51.87 (27.06)                                        
131 DeNobrego, Phillip        18 LESD-LE                50.11      51.87  
                  24.68       51.87 (27.19)                                        
133 Heldreth, Patrick         15 GTAC-OH                52.47      51.90  
                  24.62       51.90 (27.28)                                        
134 Cummings, Matt            17 UKW-AM                 52.79      51.94  
                  25.14       51.94 (26.80)                                        
135 Bredl, Max                16 SVSC-AM                50.84      51.95  
                  25.22       51.95 (26.73)                                        
136 Grimenstein, Michael      15 PEAQ-AM                52.34      52.00  
                  24.95       52.00 (27.05)                                        
137 Stratimirovic, Luka       16 WHAT-AM                53.14      52.02  
                  24.44       52.02 (27.58)                                        
138 Gross, Adam               17 STRS-LE                52.09      52.03  
                  24.89       52.03 (27.14)                                        
139 Upton, Patrick            16 ANSC-AM                51.49      52.08  
                  25.36       52.08 (26.72)                                        
140 Songer, Nolan             15 UN-LE                  54.01      52.17  
                  25.27       52.17 (26.90)                                        
141 Ryan, Cody                16 FAST-NI                53.64      52.21  
                  25.42       52.21 (26.79)                                        
142 Spekis, Robert            17 BVSC-AM                51.49      52.25  
                  25.20       52.25 (27.05)                                        
142 Whitehead, Michael        17 SWIM-LE                49.98      52.25  
                  24.44       52.25 (27.81)                                        
144 Drew, Regan               39 MOON-AM                   NT      52.27  
                  24.93       52.27 (27.34)                                        
145 Stump, Jacob              16 FAST-LE                53.35      52.28  
                  24.48       52.28 (27.80)                                        
145 Moore, Jackson            16 JCCS-AM                53.88      52.28  
                  25.06       52.28 (27.22)                                        
147 Fickenworth, Aidan        15 MIST-AM                52.72      52.29  
                  25.15       52.29 (27.14)                                        
148 Wilson, Brian             15 UN-AM                  52.98      52.35  
                  25.00       52.35 (27.35)                                        
149 Simoes, Jonathan          16 SVSC-AM                53.45      52.36  
                  25.25       52.36 (27.11)                                        
150 Skeen, Max                15 SVSC-AM                52.29      52.38  
                  24.78       52.38 (27.60)                                        
150 Shotts, Bobby             16 ULESD-LE               51.85      52.38  
                  25.06       52.38 (27.32)                                        
152 Lupo, Robert              15 LESD-LE                   NT      52.45  
                  24.70       52.45 (27.75)                                        
153 Crissman, Jacob           16 CWW-LE                 53.68      52.47  
                  25.12       52.47 (27.35)                                        
154 O'Brien, Jack             15 LESD-LE                52.78      52.52  
                  25.42       52.52 (27.10)                                        
155 Gangloff, Karl            15 UN-NI                  51.93      52.60  
                  24.89       52.60 (27.71)                                        
156 Dasher, Dom               16 HEAT-LE                53.23      52.65  
                  25.08       52.65 (27.57)                                        
157 Lindquist, Jack           17 HD-AM                  49.78      52.67  
                  25.04       52.67 (27.63)                                        
158 Samuel, Reese             16 PEAQ-AM                52.00      52.69  
                  25.56       52.69 (27.13)                                        
159 Grzincic, Ian             16 USC-LE                 53.39      52.72  
                  25.55       52.72 (27.17)                                        
160 Kurlich, Andrew           17 FAST-LE                52.44      52.73  
                  25.22       52.73 (27.51)                                        
161 Brown, Kyle               16 LSSC-LE                53.41      52.83  
                  25.15       52.83 (27.68)                                        
162 McFaden, Ryan             15 JCCS-AM                53.59      52.84  
                  25.59       52.84 (27.25)                                        
162 Coca, Aritz               15 JCCS-AM                52.14      52.84  
                  25.27       52.84 (27.57)                                        
164 Mihailescu, Petru         16 MLAC-AM                52.81      52.93  
                  25.15       52.93 (27.78)                                        
165 Guruprasad, Praj          15 USC-LE                 53.50      52.99  
                  25.25       52.99 (27.74)                                        
166 Mamani, Carlos            17 LESD-LE                53.60      53.12  
                  25.31       53.12 (27.81)                                        
167 Faulkner, Carter          15 USC-LE                 53.08      53.17  
                  25.76       53.17 (27.41)                                        
168 Grespin, Drew             16 GTAC-OH                52.10      53.24  
                  25.41       53.24 (27.83)                                        
169 Filey, Avery              15 MLAC-AM                53.14      53.25  
                  25.32       53.25 (27.93)                                        
170 Clarke, Liam              16 HEAT-LE                47.22      53.41  
                  25.16       53.41 (28.25)                                        
171 Pirollo, Nathan           15 MLAC-AM                52.72      53.50  
                  26.12       53.50 (27.38)                                        
172 Grieshammer, Stevie       16 GLSS-LE                53.18      53.55  
                  25.72       53.55 (27.83)                                        
173 Rankin, Tim               16 WAAC-AM                   NT      53.59  
                  25.37       53.59 (28.22)                                        
174 Merritt, Connor           17 USC-LE                 53.61      53.69  
                  25.74       53.69 (27.95)                                        
175 Franklin, Tyler           15 VSC-LE                 51.29      53.70  
                  25.50       53.70 (28.20)                                        
176 Clark, Jacob              15 LESD-LE                53.38      53.71  
                  25.18       53.71 (28.53)                                        
177 Klemmer, Ryan             18 STRS-LE                52.69      53.81  
                  25.76       53.81 (28.05)                                        
178 Finnerty, Sean            16 STRS-LE                53.76      53.82  
                  25.96       53.82 (27.86)                                        
179 Petros, Anthony           15 CSI-LE                 54.33      54.01  
                  25.94       54.01 (28.07)                                        
180 Snyder, Graden            16 GLSS-LE                53.59      54.04  
                  25.75       54.04 (28.29)                                        
180 Cetin, Evren              15 ANSC-AM                53.26      54.04  
                  25.62       54.04 (28.42)                                        
182 Stiffler, Mikhail         16 LESD-LE                53.75      54.12  
                  25.39       54.12 (28.73)                                        
183 Morris, Aubrey            18 SPY-OH                 53.28      54.26  
                  25.82       54.26 (28.44)                                        
184 Trattner, Tate            15 HEAT-LE                52.97      54.28  
                  25.51       54.28 (28.77)                                        
185 Kehl, Blaise              16 WAAC-AM                53.35      54.41  
                  26.55       54.41 (27.86)                                        
186 Tew, Eli                  17 JCCS-AM                52.32      54.58  
                  26.45       54.58 (28.13)                                        
187 Towell, Gabe              15 MLAC-AM                   NT      54.63  
                  26.46       54.63 (28.17)                                        
188 Callithen, Zach           17 LESD-LE                53.43      54.69  
                  25.85       54.69 (28.84)                                        
189 Pastor, Audric            15 ANSC-AM                53.75      54.71  
                  26.13       54.71 (28.58)                                        
190 Peters, Caleb             16 GLSS-LE                54.05      55.58  
                  25.97       55.58 (29.61)                                        
191 Sawyer, Christian         18 SVSC-AM                51.82      55.75  
                  26.81       55.75 (28.94)                                        
192 Tomasic, Zach             16 MOON-AM                   NT      55.96  
                  26.46       55.96 (29.50)                                        
193 Dadiala, Aryan            16 LESD-LE                52.11      56.39  
                  27.48       56.39 (28.91)                                        
194 Ricci, David              15 LESD-LE                53.89      56.66  
                  27.61       56.66 (29.05)                                        
195 Schmidt, Matt             15 LESD-LE                53.89      57.72  
                  26.97       57.72 (30.75)                                        
196 Hokaj, Luca               15 LESD-LE                53.89      59.85  
                  28.92       59.85 (30.93)                                        
 -- Kijauskas, Andrew         17 USC-LE                 50.91        DFS  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:38.60        2014 Grant House, Countryside Y-OH              
        Pool: * 1:34.21   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Basile, Jason             14 UN-LE                     NT    2:00.44  
                  27.90       58.94 (31.04)     1:30.18 (31.24)     2:00.44 (30.26)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:38.60        2014 Grant House, Countryside Y-OH              
        Pool: * 1:34.21   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratimirovic, Luka       16 WHAT-AM                   NT    1:59.50  
                  27.45       57.28 (29.83)     1:28.97 (31.69)     1:59.50 (30.53)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:38.60        2014 Grant House, Countryside Y-OH              
        Pool: * 1:34.21        2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Mason           17 ANSC-AM              1:37.91    1:40.32   11  
                  23.50       49.13 (25.63)     1:15.11 (25.98)     1:40.32 (25.21)
  2 Chan, Will                17 MAC-NC               1:39.10    1:40.46    9  
                  23.53       49.33 (25.80)     1:15.85 (26.52)     1:40.46 (24.61)
  3 Wright, Jack              16 ANSC-AM              1:37.77    1:41.15    8  
                  23.38       49.53 (26.15)     1:15.51 (25.98)     1:41.15 (25.64)
  4 Mihm, Rick                16 ANSC-AM              1:38.35    1:42.03    7  
                  23.74       49.65 (25.91)     1:15.97 (26.32)     1:42.03 (26.06)
  5 Gregory, Kimani           16 RXA-AM               1:41.87    1:42.08    6  
                  23.66       49.56 (25.90)     1:16.03 (26.47)     1:42.08 (26.05)
  6 Bolmanski, Bobby          18 MIST-AM              1:41.14    1:42.56    5  
                  23.90       49.94 (26.04)     1:16.46 (26.52)     1:42.56 (26.10)
  7 Hopta, Stephen            17 PTSC-AM              1:41.58    1:43.54    4  
                  24.10       50.00 (25.90)     1:16.66 (26.66)     1:43.54 (26.88)
  8 Brownstead, Matt          15 NLAC-MA              1:42.02    1:44.06    3  
                  23.66       49.69 (26.03)     1:16.66 (26.97)     1:44.06 (27.40)
  9 Marshall, Charles         16 LESD-LE              1:48.45    1:44.49    2  
                  24.24       50.68 (26.44)     1:17.61 (26.93)     1:44.49 (26.88)
 10 Pierre, Andrew            16 UKW-AM               1:47.12    1:44.56    1  
                  24.36       50.92 (26.56)     1:17.74 (26.82)     1:44.56 (26.82)
 11 Roche, Samuel             16 FAST-NI              1:43.36    1:44.78  
                  23.98       50.32 (26.34)     1:17.23 (26.91)     1:44.78 (27.55)
 12 Thomas, Alec              17 LESD-LE              1:48.33    1:44.79  
                  24.34       51.18 (26.84)     1:18.66 (27.48)     1:44.79 (26.13)
 13 Mullens, Nathaniel        18 CCS-LE               1:47.58    1:44.90  
                  23.86       50.89 (27.03)     1:17.38 (26.49)     1:44.90 (27.52)
 14 Johnson, Jay              16 HEAT-LE              1:42.77    1:44.95  
                  23.79       50.60 (26.81)     1:17.45 (26.85)     1:44.95 (27.50)
 15 Chimes, Eric              17 CSI-LE               1:43.92    1:45.04  
                  24.57       51.44 (26.87)     1:18.58 (27.14)     1:45.04 (26.46)
 16 Whisner, Adam             18 GPAC-AM              1:42.01    1:45.18  
                  24.53       50.55 (26.02)     1:17.41 (26.86)     1:45.18 (27.77)
 17 Watson, Ty                17 LESD-LE              1:50.21    1:45.36  
                  24.38       51.05 (26.67)     1:18.84 (27.79)     1:45.36 (26.52)
 18 Romstadt, Mason           18 RYD-LE               1:47.21    1:45.79  
                  24.12       51.01 (26.89)     1:18.29 (27.28)     1:45.79 (27.50)
 19 Molinaro, Conrad          17 TPIT-AM              1:45.65    1:45.80  
                  24.75       51.35 (26.60)     1:18.57 (27.22)     1:45.80 (27.23)
 20 Ream, Sean                17 CCS-LE               1:46.23    1:45.82  
                  24.56       51.61 (27.05)     1:19.03 (27.42)     1:45.82 (26.79)
 21 Wible, Neil               17 NHA-AM               1:43.31    1:45.87  
                  24.31       51.02 (26.71)     1:18.20 (27.18)     1:45.87 (27.67)
 22 Smith, Oliver             17 WEBS-NI              1:49.50    1:46.85  
                  25.11       51.64 (26.53)     1:19.12 (27.48)     1:46.85 (27.73)
 23 Halawa, Zach              17 GLSS-LE              1:47.97    1:47.05  
                  23.70       51.01 (27.31)     1:19.43 (28.42)     1:47.05 (27.62)
 24 Kijauskas, Andrew         17 USC-LE               1:47.75    1:47.10  
                  24.17       51.10 (26.93)     1:18.91 (27.81)     1:47.10 (28.19)
 25 Flores, Justin            16 LESD-LE              1:45.26    1:47.71  
                  24.88       51.79 (26.91)     1:19.96 (28.17)     1:47.71 (27.75)
 26 Norman, Eric              16 RYD-LE               1:45.28    1:47.72  
                  24.20       51.15 (26.95)     1:19.34 (28.19)     1:47.72 (28.38)
 27 Bishop, Connor            16 GTAC-OH              1:43.66    1:47.84  
                  24.77       51.56 (26.79)     1:19.69 (28.13)     1:47.84 (28.15)
 28 Cadena, Armando           19 LESD-LE              1:49.34    1:47.98  
                  24.63       51.49 (26.86)     1:19.90 (28.41)     1:47.98 (28.08)
 29 Rutledge, Max             17 GTAC-OH              1:48.65    1:48.11  
                  25.22       52.38 (27.16)     1:20.12 (27.74)     1:48.11 (27.99)
 30 Moore, Nathan             17 LSSC-LE              1:48.26    1:48.32  
                  25.09       53.07 (27.98)     1:21.22 (28.15)     1:48.32 (27.10)
 31 Ehling, John              16 ANSC-AM              1:50.50    1:48.37  
                  25.27       52.95 (27.68)     1:20.74 (27.79)     1:48.37 (27.63)
 32 McClellan, Zach           16 GTAC-OH              1:46.99    1:48.39  
                  25.50       53.17 (27.67)     1:20.73 (27.56)     1:48.39 (27.66)
 33 Deemer, Alex              17 LESD-LE              1:43.54    1:48.52  
                  24.23       51.51 (27.28)     1:19.71 (28.20)     1:48.52 (28.81)
 34 Edmonds, Luke             16 LESD-LE              1:51.05    1:48.68  
                  24.58       52.61 (28.03)     1:21.87 (29.26)     1:48.68 (26.81)
 35 Jamison, Noah             16 WHAT-AM              1:52.20    1:48.74  
                  25.11       52.51 (27.40)     1:20.66 (28.15)     1:48.74 (28.08)
 36 Bottomley, Robert         15 RYD-LE               1:50.21    1:48.93  
                  25.02       52.63 (27.61)     1:20.80 (28.17)     1:48.93 (28.13)
 37 Mudry, Nick               16 PEAQ-AM              1:51.82    1:49.09  
                  25.22       52.87 (27.65)     1:21.31 (28.44)     1:49.09 (27.78)
 38 Murphy, Austin            18 CY-OH                1:45.77    1:49.13  
                  25.39       52.81 (27.42)     1:21.50 (28.69)     1:49.13 (27.63)
 39 Galecki, Joshua           15 ANSC-AM              1:51.08    1:49.20  
                  25.47       53.67 (28.20)     1:21.93 (28.26)     1:49.20 (27.27)
 40 Widenhofer, Eric          16 RYD-LE               1:47.11    1:49.26  
                  24.87       52.62 (27.75)     1:21.10 (28.48)     1:49.26 (28.16)
 41 Kurlich, Richie           17 FAST-LE              1:49.36    1:49.34  
                  24.70       52.51 (27.81)     1:21.24 (28.73)     1:49.34 (28.10)
 42 Song, Ethan               15 ANSC-AM              1:48.95    1:49.41  
                  25.97       53.14 (27.17)     1:21.17 (28.03)     1:49.41 (28.24)
 43 Regovich, Brian           17 GLSS-LE              1:51.55    1:49.52  
                  24.53       52.26 (27.73)     1:21.02 (28.76)     1:49.52 (28.50)
 44 Saum, Jack                17 FAST-LE              1:51.39    1:49.57  
                  24.54       52.22 (27.68)     1:21.42 (29.20)     1:49.57 (28.15)
 45 Vieira, John              17 MIST-AM              1:47.44    1:49.73  
                  24.65       52.33 (27.68)     1:21.26 (28.93)     1:49.73 (28.47)
 45 Petruzzi, Anthony         18 MRST-LE              1:50.76    1:49.73  
                  24.90       52.31 (27.41)     1:20.85 (28.54)     1:49.73 (28.88)
 45 Krusinski, Pete           16 CSI-LE               1:51.33    1:49.73  
                  24.36       52.14 (27.78)     1:21.29 (29.15)     1:49.73 (28.44)
 48 Ireland, Brady            15 GTAC-OH              1:42.47    1:49.86  
                  25.18       51.95 (26.77)     1:20.29 (28.34)     1:49.86 (29.57)
 49 McBeth, Conner            15 UN-LE                1:48.11    1:49.90  
                  25.00       52.93 (27.93)     1:22.24 (29.31)     1:49.90 (27.66)
 50 Byrne, John               16 LESD-LE              1:44.77    1:49.91  
                  25.22       52.75 (27.53)     1:21.00 (28.25)     1:49.91 (28.91)
 51 Mahoney, Drew             17 NHA-AM               1:47.89    1:50.12  
                  25.24       52.88 (27.64)     1:21.90 (29.02)     1:50.12 (28.22)
 52 McNutt, Joe               15 LESD-LE              1:52.35    1:50.18  
                  25.60       53.47 (27.87)     1:21.92 (28.45)     1:50.18 (28.26)
 52 Matheny, Josh             15 PEAQ-AM              1:49.81    1:50.18  
                  25.58       53.90 (28.32)     1:22.19 (28.29)     1:50.18 (27.99)
 54 Stackpole, Jordan         16 PS-LE                1:51.83    1:50.22  
                  25.40       53.44 (28.04)     1:21.63 (28.19)     1:50.22 (28.59)
 55 Madzy, Joshua             17 CSC-AM               1:45.13    1:50.25  
                  25.44       52.89 (27.45)     1:21.15 (28.26)     1:50.25 (29.10)
 56 Richmond, Joseph          15 GLSS-LE              1:51.88    1:50.27  
                  25.61       53.67 (28.06)     1:22.40 (28.73)     1:50.27 (27.87)
 57 Novak, Brandon            18 PEAQ-AM              1:43.75    1:50.30  
                  24.96       52.25 (27.29)     1:21.03 (28.78)     1:50.30 (29.27)
 58 Chi, Jeffrey              17 CSI-LE               1:50.09    1:50.35  
                  24.97       52.16 (27.19)     1:20.63 (28.47)     1:50.35 (29.72)
 59 Marusko, Ben              17 CY-OH                1:48.28    1:50.41  
                  25.34       52.78 (27.44)     1:21.66 (28.88)     1:50.41 (28.75)
 60 Triaszin, Matthew         16 FAST-NI              1:47.84    1:50.42  
                  25.14       52.98 (27.84)     1:21.90 (28.92)     1:50.42 (28.52)
 61 Jones, Theo               16 GTAC-OH              1:45.27    1:50.44  
                  26.15       53.90 (27.75)     1:22.30 (28.40)     1:50.44 (28.14)
 62 Scheib, Brett             17 HD-AM                1:48.25    1:50.47  
                  25.11       53.18 (28.07)     1:22.19 (29.01)     1:50.47 (28.28)
 63 Quiggle, Connor           17 SVSC-AM              1:47.11    1:50.56  
                  25.36       52.93 (27.57)     1:21.74 (28.81)     1:50.56 (28.82)
 64 Settembrine, Nicholas     16 MOON-AM                   NT    1:50.58  
                  25.46       54.06 (28.60)     1:22.66 (28.60)     1:50.58 (27.92)
 65 Banks, Ethan              16 STRS-LE              1:43.89    1:50.66  
                  24.27       51.30 (27.03)     1:20.43 (29.13)     1:50.66 (30.23)
 66 Diffendal, Ben            17 PEAQ-AM              1:44.61    1:50.74  
                  26.33       54.60 (28.27)     1:22.85 (28.25)     1:50.74 (27.89)
 67 Olsavsky, Austin          16 MRST-LE              1:48.76    1:50.87  
                  25.32       52.72 (27.40)     1:21.70 (28.98)     1:50.87 (29.17)
 68 Tebbe, Aaron              17 TPIT-AM              1:49.65    1:50.88  
                  25.34       53.38 (28.04)     1:22.06 (28.68)     1:50.88 (28.82)
 69 Vance, Andrew             17 RYD-LE               1:46.19    1:50.90  
                  25.76       53.87 (28.11)     1:22.60 (28.73)     1:50.90 (28.30)
 70 Martin, Colin             16 TCAT-LE              1:46.78    1:51.45  
                  24.16       51.66 (27.50)     1:21.46 (29.80)     1:51.45 (29.99)
 71 Cook, Cody                21 UN-LE                1:50.03    1:51.52  
                  26.30       55.32 (29.02)     1:24.28 (28.96)     1:51.52 (27.24)
 72 Frauen, David             18 PEAQ-AM              1:50.33    1:51.55  
                  25.35       53.51 (28.16)     1:22.51 (29.00)     1:51.55 (29.04)
 73 Wooley, Jonah             16 LESD-LE              1:45.79    1:51.68  
                  25.79       53.89 (28.10)     1:22.57 (28.68)     1:51.68 (29.11)
 74 Toaz, Jared               18 STRS-LE              1:51.35    1:51.86  
                  25.63       54.05 (28.42)     1:23.43 (29.38)     1:51.86 (28.43)
 75 Rutz, Cameron             17 CY-OH                1:49.57    1:52.07  
                  26.22       54.56 (28.34)     1:23.86 (29.30)     1:52.07 (28.21)
 76 Nixon, Max                16 FAST-LE              1:51.23    1:52.27  
                  25.98       54.22 (28.24)     1:23.50 (29.28)     1:52.27 (28.77)
 77 Hanna, Owen               17 STRS-LE              1:42.81    1:52.28  
                  24.59       52.31 (27.72)     1:21.29 (28.98)     1:52.28 (30.99)
 78 Applebaum, Frank          15 LESD-LE              1:50.90    1:52.32  
                  26.03       54.89 (28.86)     1:23.65 (28.76)     1:52.32 (28.67)
 79 Grahor, Alexander         15 ANSC-AM              1:52.62    1:52.41  
                  26.21       54.29 (28.08)     1:23.07 (28.78)     1:52.41 (29.34)
 80 de Boer, Rowan            16 JCCS-AM              1:49.72    1:52.46  
                  25.47       53.28 (27.81)     1:22.49 (29.21)     1:52.46 (29.97)
 81 McFaden, Ryan             15 JCCS-AM              1:52.14    1:52.47  
                  25.99       54.55 (28.56)     1:24.09 (29.54)     1:52.47 (28.38)
 82 Neal, Brendan             16 PEAQ-AM              1:48.17    1:52.67  
                  26.17       54.67 (28.50)     1:23.46 (28.79)     1:52.67 (29.21)
 83 Pirollo, Nicholas         18 MLAC-AM              1:51.64    1:52.89  
                  25.56       53.97 (28.41)     1:23.83 (29.86)     1:52.89 (29.06)
 84 Kokos, Eddie              15 GO-LE                1:51.85    1:52.92  
                  25.08       52.97 (27.89)     1:22.28 (29.31)     1:52.92 (30.64)
 85 Shotts, Bobby             16 ULESD-LE             1:53.36    1:53.15  
                  25.83       54.41 (28.58)     1:23.80 (29.39)     1:53.15 (29.35)
 86 Grimenstein, Michael      15 PEAQ-AM              1:52.65    1:53.19  
                  25.56       53.99 (28.43)     1:23.54 (29.55)     1:53.19 (29.65)
 86 Haselman, TJ              16 GTAC-OH              1:50.57    1:53.19  
                  26.05       55.11 (29.06)     1:24.29 (29.18)     1:53.19 (28.90)
 88 Morris, Aiden             15 LSSC-LE              1:50.73    1:53.33  
                  25.18       53.58 (28.40)     1:23.14 (29.56)     1:53.33 (30.19)
 89 Heasley, Foster           15 NLAC-MA              1:48.78    1:53.38  
                  25.96       54.63 (28.67)     1:24.15 (29.52)     1:53.38 (29.23)
 90 Strachan, Matt            17 UGLSS-LE             1:47.78    1:53.45  
                  25.99       54.51 (28.52)     1:23.73 (29.22)     1:53.45 (29.72)
 91 Herman, Nathan            15 GLSS-LE              1:52.75    1:53.56  
                  24.98       53.35 (28.37)     1:23.03 (29.68)     1:53.56 (30.53)
 92 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM               1:51.77    1:53.57  
                  26.12       54.77 (28.65)     1:24.41 (29.64)     1:53.57 (29.16)
 93 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM              1:49.48    1:53.74  
                  25.42       53.75 (28.33)     1:23.70 (29.95)     1:53.74 (30.04)
 94 Gangloff, Karl            15 UN-NI                1:51.02    1:53.90  
                  25.47       54.08 (28.61)     1:24.00 (29.92)     1:53.90 (29.90)
 95 Batt, Thomas              18 CY-OH                1:52.77    1:54.07  
                  25.51       54.40 (28.89)     1:24.40 (30.00)     1:54.07 (29.67)
 96 Bopst, Stephen            17 CY-OH                1:50.70    1:54.22  
                  25.89       54.56 (28.67)     1:24.32 (29.76)     1:54.22 (29.90)
 97 Upton, Patrick            16 ANSC-AM              1:52.73    1:54.36  
                  26.66       55.49 (28.83)     1:25.03 (29.54)     1:54.36 (29.33)
 98 Yang, Kenneth             15 ULESD-LE             1:52.57    1:54.43  
                  26.46       55.91 (29.45)     1:25.21 (29.30)     1:54.43 (29.22)
 99 Jacob, Nolan              17 TPIT-AM              1:50.12    1:54.56  
                  25.99       54.63 (28.64)     1:24.53 (29.90)     1:54.56 (30.03)
100 Doerrer, Mason            16 HEAT-LE              1:49.87    1:54.66  
                  26.32       54.64 (28.32)     1:24.52 (29.88)     1:54.66 (30.14)
101 Etter, Steven             16 NLAC-MA              1:52.52    1:54.99  
                  26.24       55.69 (29.45)     1:25.59 (29.90)     1:54.99 (29.40)
102 Tekieli, Nicolas          15 GLSS-LE              1:51.70    1:55.53  
                  25.77       54.71 (28.94)     1:25.26 (30.55)     1:55.53 (30.27)
103 Pirollo, Nathan           15 MLAC-AM              1:52.79    1:55.99  
                  26.33       55.80 (29.47)     1:25.87 (30.07)     1:55.99 (30.12)
104 Tew, Eli                  17 JCCS-AM              1:52.64    1:56.01  
                  26.60       56.58 (29.98)     1:26.79 (30.21)     1:56.01 (29.22)
105 Tuckerman, Jacob          18 HEAT-LE              1:47.33    1:56.13  
                  26.04       54.68 (28.64)     1:25.14 (30.46)     1:56.13 (30.99)
106 Finnerty, Sean            16 STRS-LE              1:51.00    1:56.57  
                  26.58       56.11 (29.53)     1:26.57 (30.46)     1:56.57 (30.00)
107 Varnes, Brendan           17 GTAC-OH              1:43.91    1:57.48  
                  25.87       54.52 (28.65)     1:25.55 (31.03)     1:57.48 (31.93)
108 Franklin, Tyler           15 VSC-LE               1:51.74    1:58.40  
                  27.17       56.53 (29.36)     1:27.11 (30.58)     1:58.40 (31.29)
109 Mamani, Carlos            17 LESD-LE              1:52.79    1:58.46  
                  26.39       55.52 (29.13)     1:26.64 (31.12)     1:58.46 (31.82)
110 Dadiala, Aryan            16 LESD-LE              1:51.11    1:58.49  
                  27.21       57.46 (30.25)     1:28.35 (30.89)     1:58.49 (30.14)
111 Grespin, Drew             16 GTAC-OH              1:52.29    1:58.59  
                  27.02       57.04 (30.02)     1:27.74 (30.70)     1:58.59 (30.85)
112 Sobczak, Jacob            18 GTAC-OH              1:50.91    1:58.70  
                  25.81       55.05 (29.24)     1:27.16 (32.11)     1:58.70 (31.54)
113 Kehl, Blaise              16 WAAC-AM              1:53.95    1:58.95  
                  27.76       57.79 (30.03)     1:29.15 (31.36)     1:58.95 (29.80)
114 Heldreth, Patrick         15 GTAC-OH              1:52.09    1:59.38  
                  27.31       57.84 (30.53)     1:28.67 (30.83)     1:59.38 (30.71)
115 Snyder, Graden            16 GLSS-LE              1:52.79    2:00.18  
                  26.63       56.82 (30.19)     1:28.51 (31.69)     2:00.18 (31.67)
116 Callithen, Zach           17 LESD-LE              1:52.29    2:02.67  
                  26.45       56.54 (30.09)     1:29.00 (32.46)     2:02.67 (33.67)
117 Klein, Shawn Luke         19 LESD-LE              1:52.22    2:25.84  
                  33.51     1:11.07 (37.56)     1:49.01 (37.94)     2:25.84 (36.83)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:29.23        2007 Brent Hitchcock, DR-OH                     
        Pool: * 4:19.68        2015 Till Pallmann, So. Illinois                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzalez, Mason           17 ANSC-AM              4:42.13    4:35.51   11  
                  25.15       53.27 (28.12)     1:21.47 (28.20)     1:49.89 (28.42)
        2:18.11 (28.22)     2:46.38 (28.27)     3:14.03 (27.65)     3:42.08 (28.05)
        4:09.26 (27.18)     4:35.51 (26.25)                                        
  2 Mihm, Rick                16 ANSC-AM              4:45.21    4:37.08    9  
                  25.37       53.12 (27.75)     1:21.38 (28.26)     1:50.00 (28.62)
        2:18.08 (28.08)     2:46.19 (28.11)     3:13.96 (27.77)     3:42.30 (28.34)
        4:10.37 (28.07)     4:37.08 (26.71)                                        
  3 Wright, Jack              16 ANSC-AM              4:43.07    4:38.70    8  
                  25.41       53.08 (27.67)     1:21.75 (28.67)     1:50.16 (28.41)
        2:19.02 (28.86)     2:46.97 (27.95)     3:15.62 (28.65)     3:43.70 (28.08)
        4:11.77 (28.07)     4:38.70 (26.93)                                        
  4 Bolmanski, Bobby          18 MIST-AM              4:38.84    4:39.96    7  
                  25.30       53.23 (27.93)     1:21.93 (28.70)     1:50.52 (28.59)
        2:19.12 (28.60)     2:47.14 (28.02)     3:15.17 (28.03)     3:43.97 (28.80)
        4:12.34 (28.37)     4:39.96 (27.62)                                        
  5 Watson, Ty                17 LESD-LE              4:45.05    4:41.57    6  
                  24.83       52.26 (27.43)     1:20.91 (28.65)     1:49.77 (28.86)
        2:18.67 (28.90)     2:47.38 (28.71)     3:16.39 (29.01)     3:45.51 (29.12)
        4:14.10 (28.59)     4:41.57 (27.47)                                        
  6 Hopta, Stephen            17 PTSC-AM              4:38.74    4:43.05    5  
                  25.42       53.24 (27.82)     1:21.76 (28.52)     1:50.69 (28.93)
        2:19.62 (28.93)     2:48.89 (29.27)     3:18.24 (29.35)     3:47.07 (28.83)
        4:15.97 (28.90)     4:43.05 (27.08)                                        
  7 Chimes, Eric              17 CSI-LE               4:47.96    4:43.20    4  
                  25.35       53.46 (28.11)     1:22.25 (28.79)     1:51.25 (29.00)
        2:20.20 (28.95)     2:49.35 (29.15)     3:18.33 (28.98)     3:47.29 (28.96)
        4:16.31 (29.02)     4:43.20 (26.89)                                        
  8 Clark, Charlie            15 VSC-LE               4:45.25    4:44.92    3  
                  25.59       53.74 (28.15)     1:22.37 (28.63)     1:51.59 (29.22)
        2:21.14 (29.55)     2:50.48 (29.34)     3:19.71 (29.23)     3:48.88 (29.17)
        4:18.03 (29.15)     4:44.92 (26.89)                                        
  9 Deemer, Alex              17 LESD-LE              4:46.09    4:51.64    2  
                  25.04       53.09 (28.05)     1:22.28 (29.19)     1:51.31 (29.03)
        2:20.74 (29.43)     2:50.47 (29.73)     3:20.42 (29.95)     3:50.69 (30.27)
        4:21.47 (30.78)     4:51.64 (30.17)                                        
 10 Pierre, Andrew            16 UKW-AM               4:46.74    4:53.34    1  
                  25.53       53.70 (28.17)     1:22.38 (28.68)     1:51.89 (29.51)
        2:21.89 (30.00)     2:51.96 (30.07)     3:22.73 (30.77)     3:53.40 (30.67)
        4:23.69 (30.29)     4:53.34 (29.65)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ehling, John              16 ANSC-AM              4:54.62    4:45.55  
                  26.12       54.30 (28.18)     1:22.73 (28.43)     1:51.65 (28.92)
        2:20.31 (28.66)     2:48.99 (28.68)     3:18.04 (29.05)     3:47.04 (29.00)
        4:16.26 (29.22)     4:45.55 (29.29)                                        
 12 McClellan, Zach           16 GTAC-OH              4:50.45    4:49.46  
                  26.11       55.02 (28.91)     1:24.28 (29.26)     1:53.91 (29.63)
        2:23.62 (29.71)     2:52.89 (29.27)     3:22.29 (29.40)     3:52.21 (29.92)
        4:21.16 (28.95)     4:49.46 (28.30)                                        
 13 Scheib, Brett             17 HD-AM                4:57.10    4:51.23  
                  26.05       54.78 (28.73)     1:24.01 (29.23)     1:53.77 (29.76)
        2:23.91 (30.14)     2:54.20 (30.29)     3:23.75 (29.55)     3:53.39 (29.64)
        4:23.06 (29.67)     4:51.23 (28.17)                                        
 14 Wible, Neil               17 NHA-AM               4:57.16    4:52.09  
                  26.08       54.53 (28.45)     1:23.81 (29.28)     1:53.67 (29.86)
        2:23.48 (29.81)     2:53.28 (29.80)     3:23.22 (29.94)     3:53.17 (29.95)
        4:23.19 (30.02)     4:52.09 (28.90)                                        
 15 Richmond, Joseph          15 GLSS-LE              4:50.86    4:52.31  
                  25.81       53.46 (27.65)     1:22.26 (28.80)     1:51.74 (29.48)
        2:21.65 (29.91)     2:52.15 (30.50)     3:22.47 (30.32)     3:53.05 (30.58)
        4:23.14 (30.09)     4:52.31 (29.17)                                        
 16 Jamison, Noah             16 WHAT-AM              4:53.39    4:54.67  
                  27.07       55.82 (28.75)     1:24.62 (28.80)     1:54.04 (29.42)
        2:24.08 (30.04)     2:54.16 (30.08)     3:24.58 (30.42)     3:54.83 (30.25)
        4:25.19 (30.36)     4:54.67 (29.48)                                        
 17 Rutz, Cameron             17 CY-OH                4:53.67    4:56.23  
                  26.68       55.58 (28.90)     1:25.46 (29.88)     1:55.48 (30.02)
        2:25.72 (30.24)     2:55.91 (30.19)     3:26.37 (30.46)     3:56.74 (30.37)
        4:26.96 (30.22)     4:56.23 (29.27)                                        
 18 Murphey, Teddy            16 LESD-LE              4:58.00    4:57.66  
                  26.67       55.94 (29.27)     1:25.74 (29.80)     1:56.06 (30.32)
        2:26.45 (30.39)     2:57.07 (30.62)     3:27.73 (30.66)     3:58.26 (30.53)
        4:28.58 (30.32)     4:57.66 (29.08)                                        
 19 McNutt, Joe               15 LESD-LE              4:55.64    5:01.09  
                  26.59       55.66 (29.07)     1:25.86 (30.20)     1:56.46 (30.60)
        2:27.22 (30.76)     2:58.06 (30.84)     3:28.90 (30.84)     3:59.84 (30.94)
        4:30.70 (30.86)     5:01.09 (30.39)                                        
 20 Murphy, Austin            18 CY-OH                4:57.60    5:38.29  
                  23.76       50.55 (26.79)     1:18.89 (28.34)     1:47.74 (28.85)
        2:30.21 (42.47)     3:09.28 (39.07)     3:48.17 (38.89)     4:28.15 (39.98)
        5:04.99 (36.84)     5:38.29 (33.30)                                        
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:29.23        2007 Brent Hitchcock, DR-OH                     
        Pool: * 4:19.68        2015 Till Pallmann, So. Illinois                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzpatrick, Jack         16 PEAQ-AM              4:41.47    4:37.09  
                  25.68       53.24 (27.56)     1:21.02 (27.78)     1:48.82 (27.80)
        2:16.74 (27.92)     2:44.91 (28.17)     3:13.28 (28.37)     3:42.05 (28.77)
        4:10.08 (28.03)     4:37.09 (27.01)                                        
  2 Hopta, Stephen            17 PTSC-AM              4:37.31    4:38.74  
                  25.82       53.43 (27.61)     1:21.23 (27.80)     1:49.19 (27.96)
        2:17.59 (28.40)     2:46.71 (29.12)     3:15.72 (29.01)     3:44.25 (28.53)
        4:13.02 (28.77)     4:38.74 (25.72)                                        
  3 Bolmanski, Bobby          18 MIST-AM              4:32.40    4:38.84  
                  25.38       53.38 (28.00)     1:21.70 (28.32)     1:50.11 (28.41)
        2:18.69 (28.58)     2:46.70 (28.01)     3:15.15 (28.45)     3:43.72 (28.57)
        4:12.02 (28.30)     4:38.84 (26.82)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Mason           17 ANSC-AM              4:35.65    4:42.13  
                  25.98       55.26 (29.28)     1:24.61 (29.35)     1:53.80 (29.19)
        2:22.23 (28.43)     2:51.18 (28.95)     3:19.38 (28.20)     3:47.45 (28.07)
        4:15.34 (27.89)     4:42.13 (26.79)                                        
  5 Wright, Jack              16 ANSC-AM              4:41.14    4:43.07  
                  25.95       54.92 (28.97)     1:24.44 (29.52)     1:53.71 (29.27)
        2:22.69 (28.98)     2:51.16 (28.47)     3:19.98 (28.82)     3:47.95 (27.97)
        4:16.04 (28.09)     4:43.07 (27.03)                                        
  6 Watson, Ty                17 LESD-LE              4:47.33    4:45.05  
                  25.74       53.69 (27.95)     1:22.12 (28.43)     1:50.71 (28.59)
        2:19.82 (29.11)     2:48.91 (29.09)     3:18.54 (29.63)     3:48.11 (29.57)
        4:17.35 (29.24)     4:45.05 (27.70)                                        
  7 Mihm, Rick                16 ANSC-AM              4:29.27    4:45.21  
                  26.05       54.62 (28.57)     1:23.27 (28.65)     1:52.14 (28.87)
        2:20.96 (28.82)     2:50.08 (29.12)     3:18.71 (28.63)     3:47.59 (28.88)
        4:16.90 (29.31)     4:45.21 (28.31)                                        
  8 Clark, Charlie            15 VSC-LE               4:45.78    4:45.25  
                  25.85       54.40 (28.55)     1:23.65 (29.25)     1:53.02 (29.37)
        2:22.52 (29.50)     2:51.66 (29.14)     3:20.63 (28.97)     3:49.64 (29.01)
        4:18.49 (28.85)     4:45.25 (26.76)                                        
  9 Deemer, Alex              17 LESD-LE              4:39.26    4:46.09  
                  25.47       54.27 (28.80)     1:23.57 (29.30)     1:52.97 (29.40)
        2:22.09 (29.12)     2:51.40 (29.31)     3:20.80 (29.40)     3:49.34 (28.54)
        4:18.18 (28.84)     4:46.09 (27.91)                                        
 10 Pierre, Andrew            16 UKW-AM               4:47.21    4:46.74  
                  26.30       55.02 (28.72)     1:23.87 (28.85)     1:52.64 (28.77)
        2:21.56 (28.92)     2:50.76 (29.20)     3:20.05 (29.29)     3:49.41 (29.36)
        4:18.84 (29.43)     4:46.74 (27.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Banks, Ethan              16 STRS-LE              4:36.69    4:47.72  
                  26.10       54.18 (28.08)     1:22.61 (28.43)     1:51.29 (28.68)
        2:20.47 (29.18)     2:49.92 (29.45)     3:19.39 (29.47)     3:49.19 (29.80)
        4:18.64 (29.45)     4:47.72 (29.08)                                        
 12 Chimes, Eric              17 CSI-LE               4:37.41    4:47.96  
                  26.03       54.89 (28.86)     1:24.39 (29.50)     1:53.79 (29.40)
        2:23.16 (29.37)     2:52.31 (29.15)     3:21.75 (29.44)     3:51.27 (29.52)
        4:20.58 (29.31)     4:47.96 (27.38)                                        
 13 Whisner, Adam             18 GPAC-AM              4:42.01    4:48.27  
                  26.48       54.69 (28.21)     1:23.63 (28.94)     1:52.66 (29.03)
        2:22.01 (29.35)     2:51.79 (29.78)     3:21.51 (29.72)     3:50.82 (29.31)
        4:19.94 (29.12)     4:48.27 (28.33)                                        
 14 McClellan, Zach           16 GTAC-OH              4:47.33    4:50.45  
                  26.46       54.99 (28.53)     1:24.14 (29.15)     1:53.74 (29.60)
        2:23.20 (29.46)     2:52.34 (29.14)     3:21.73 (29.39)     3:51.32 (29.59)
        4:20.92 (29.60)     4:50.45 (29.53)                                        
 15 Richmond, Joseph          15 GLSS-LE              4:53.13    4:50.86  
                  25.81       54.57 (28.76)     1:24.19 (29.62)     1:53.82 (29.63)
        2:23.59 (29.77)     2:53.42 (29.83)     3:22.98 (29.56)     3:52.95 (29.97)
        4:22.47 (29.52)     4:50.86 (28.39)                                        
 16 Thomas, Alec              17 LESD-LE              4:49.66    4:52.47  
                  26.32       54.98 (28.66)     1:24.66 (29.68)     1:54.26 (29.60)
        2:23.94 (29.68)     2:53.51 (29.57)     3:23.19 (29.68)     3:53.22 (30.03)
        4:23.61 (30.39)     4:52.47 (28.86)                                        
 17 Jamison, Noah             16 WHAT-AM              4:50.58    4:53.39  
                  27.40       56.29 (28.89)     1:25.59 (29.30)     1:54.93 (29.34)
        2:24.54 (29.61)     2:54.20 (29.66)     3:24.15 (29.95)     3:54.30 (30.15)
        4:24.27 (29.97)     4:53.39 (29.12)                                        
 18 Rutz, Cameron             17 CY-OH                4:40.71    4:53.67  
                  26.79       55.73 (28.94)     1:25.37 (29.64)     1:55.10 (29.73)
        2:25.19 (30.09)     2:55.14 (29.95)     3:25.35 (30.21)     3:55.66 (30.31)
        4:25.60 (29.94)     4:53.67 (28.07)                                        
 19 Ehling, John              16 ANSC-AM              4:45.91    4:54.62  
                  27.40       56.83 (29.43)     1:25.81 (28.98)     1:55.19 (29.38)
        2:24.88 (29.69)     2:54.46 (29.58)     3:24.40 (29.94)     3:55.03 (30.63)
        4:25.60 (30.57)     4:54.62 (29.02)                                        
 20 McNutt, Joe               15 LESD-LE              4:52.49    4:55.64  
                  26.27       55.44 (29.17)     1:25.32 (29.88)     1:55.60 (30.28)
        2:26.04 (30.44)     2:56.25 (30.21)     3:26.40 (30.15)     3:56.60 (30.20)
        4:26.74 (30.14)     4:55.64 (28.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Scheib, Brett             17 HD-AM                4:50.30    4:57.10  
                  26.62       55.54 (28.92)     1:24.85 (29.31)     1:55.02 (30.17)
        2:25.65 (30.63)     2:56.09 (30.44)     3:27.20 (31.11)     3:58.41 (31.21)
        4:28.65 (30.24)     4:57.10 (28.45)                                        
 22 Wible, Neil               17 NHA-AM               4:48.66    4:57.16  
                  26.35       55.63 (29.28)     1:25.41 (29.78)     1:55.60 (30.19)
        2:25.93 (30.33)     2:56.78 (30.85)     3:27.69 (30.91)     3:58.49 (30.80)
        4:28.22 (29.73)     4:57.16 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Murphy, Austin            18 CY-OH                4:51.18    4:57.60  
                  27.46       58.40 (30.94)     1:29.69 (31.29)     2:00.15 (30.46)
        2:30.44 (30.29)     3:00.67 (30.23)     3:30.66 (29.99)     4:00.71 (30.05)
        4:30.58 (29.87)     4:57.60 (27.02)                                        
 24 Murphey, Teddy            16 LESD-LE              4:52.49    4:58.00  
                  27.31       56.72 (29.41)     1:26.54 (29.82)     1:56.75 (30.21)
        2:26.97 (30.22)     2:57.40 (30.43)     3:28.14 (30.74)     3:58.82 (30.68)
        4:29.26 (30.44)     4:58.00 (28.74)                                        
 25 Petruzzi, Anthony         18 MRST-LE              4:48.72    4:58.91  
                  25.86       54.92 (29.06)     1:24.55 (29.63)     1:54.96 (30.41)
        2:25.69 (30.73)     2:56.24 (30.55)     3:27.31 (31.07)     3:58.57 (31.26)
        4:29.18 (30.61)     4:58.91 (29.73)                                        
 26 Regovich, Brian           17 GLSS-LE              4:50.53    4:59.60  
                  25.84       55.27 (29.43)     1:25.74 (30.47)     1:55.63 (29.89)
        2:26.00 (30.37)     2:57.02 (31.02)     3:27.85 (30.83)     3:58.97 (31.12)
        4:30.07 (31.10)     4:59.60 (29.53)                                        
 27 Jones, Theo               16 GTAC-OH              4:42.66    4:59.67  
                  27.07       56.67 (29.60)     1:26.95 (30.28)     1:57.46 (30.51)
        2:27.58 (30.12)     2:58.29 (30.71)     3:29.64 (31.35)     3:59.89 (30.25)
        4:30.18 (30.29)     4:59.67 (29.49)                                        
 28 Olsavsky, Austin          16 MRST-LE              4:52.58    4:59.92  
                  25.89       54.94 (29.05)     1:24.56 (29.62)     1:55.07 (30.51)
        2:25.76 (30.69)     2:56.43 (30.67)     3:27.50 (31.07)     3:58.83 (31.33)
        4:30.44 (31.61)     4:59.92 (29.48)                                        
 29 Etter, Steven             16 NLAC-MA              4:49.68    5:00.77  
                  27.02       56.78 (29.76)     1:27.43 (30.65)     1:58.35 (30.92)
        2:28.81 (30.46)     2:59.38 (30.57)     3:29.93 (30.55)     4:00.63 (30.70)
        4:31.46 (30.83)     5:00.77 (29.31)                                        
 30 Flores, Justin            16 LESD-LE              4:46.12    5:00.78  
                  26.38       55.74 (29.36)     1:25.29 (29.55)     1:55.51 (30.22)
        2:25.68 (30.17)     2:56.39 (30.71)     3:27.55 (31.16)     3:58.87 (31.32)
        4:29.86 (30.99)     5:00.78 (30.92)                                        
 31 Vieira, John              17 MIST-AM              4:50.81    5:00.80  
                  27.09       56.83 (29.74)     1:27.08 (30.25)     1:57.57 (30.49)
        2:28.31 (30.74)     2:59.29 (30.98)     3:30.24 (30.95)     4:01.21 (30.97)
        4:31.85 (30.64)     5:00.80 (28.95)                                        
 32 Ireland, Brady            15 GTAC-OH              4:47.32    5:02.75  
                  26.60       56.63 (30.03)     1:27.49 (30.86)     1:57.77 (30.28)
        2:28.29 (30.52)     2:59.57 (31.28)     3:30.73 (31.16)     4:01.29 (30.56)
        4:32.05 (30.76)     5:02.75 (30.70)                                        
 33 Tekieli, Nicolas          15 GLSS-LE              4:50.53    5:03.46  
                  25.71       54.53 (28.82)     1:24.98 (30.45)     1:55.86 (30.88)
        2:26.96 (31.10)     2:58.25 (31.29)     3:30.03 (31.78)     4:01.60 (31.57)
        4:33.14 (31.54)     5:03.46 (30.32)                                        
 34 Vance, Andrew             17 RYD-LE               4:51.35    5:05.09  
                  27.39       58.04 (30.65)     1:29.50 (31.46)     2:00.86 (31.36)
        2:32.01 (31.15)     3:02.97 (30.96)     3:34.05 (31.08)     4:05.47 (31.42)
        4:36.32 (30.85)     5:05.09 (28.77)                                        
 35 Shotts, Bobby             16 ULESD-LE             4:52.34    5:06.19  
                  27.22       57.01 (29.79)     1:27.25 (30.24)     1:57.77 (30.52)
        2:28.76 (30.99)     3:00.71 (31.95)     3:33.04 (32.33)     4:05.22 (32.18)
        4:36.70 (31.48)     5:06.19 (29.49)                                        
 36 Quiggle, Connor           17 SVSC-AM              4:46.33    5:07.05  
                  26.62       55.88 (29.26)     1:26.46 (30.58)     1:57.56 (31.10)
        2:28.79 (31.23)     3:00.56 (31.77)     3:32.73 (32.17)     4:04.86 (32.13)
        4:36.51 (31.65)     5:07.05 (30.54)                                        
 37 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM              4:52.18    5:08.65  
                  28.31       59.22 (30.91)     1:29.93 (30.71)     2:01.03 (31.10)
        2:31.55 (30.52)     3:02.47 (30.92)     3:34.70 (32.23)     4:05.96 (31.26)
        4:37.89 (31.93)     5:08.65 (30.76)                                        
 38 Neal, Brendan             16 PEAQ-AM              4:51.07    5:11.54  
                  28.03       57.79 (29.76)     1:28.31 (30.52)     1:59.41 (31.10)
        2:31.00 (31.59)     3:03.29 (32.29)     3:35.73 (32.44)     4:08.13 (32.40)
        4:40.62 (32.49)     5:11.54 (30.92)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Jack             15 LESD-LE              4:52.70    5:15.40  
                  27.00       58.19 (31.19)     1:30.40 (32.21)     2:02.34 (31.94)
        2:34.52 (32.18)     3:06.84 (32.32)     3:39.84 (33.00)     4:12.05 (32.21)
        4:44.25 (32.20)     5:15.40 (31.15)                                        
 40 Golovan, Noah             16 LESD-LE              4:52.59    5:30.64  
                  28.45     1:00.39 (31.94)     1:33.24 (32.85)     2:06.79 (33.55)
        2:40.48 (33.69)     3:14.36 (33.88)     3:48.69 (34.33)     4:22.71 (34.02)
        4:57.07 (34.36)     5:30.64 (33.57)                                        
 41 Klein, Shawn Luke         19 LESD-LE              4:52.22    6:24.43  
                  33.66     1:11.89 (38.23)     1:50.79 (38.90)     2:30.26 (39.47)
        3:10.11 (39.85)     3:49.55 (39.44)     4:28.82 (39.27)     5:07.72 (38.90)
        5:46.93 (39.21)     6:24.43 (37.50)                                        
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15:24.82        2002 John K Koehler, DR-OH                     
        Pool: * 15:06.54        2015 Miguel Davila, Missouri State             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopta, Stephen            17 PTSC-AM             16:05.73   15:55.42   11  
                  26.23       54.35 (28.12)     1:22.59 (28.24)     1:50.94 (28.35)
        2:19.01 (28.07)     2:47.56 (28.55)     3:16.07 (28.51)     3:44.50 (28.43)
        4:12.92 (28.42)     4:41.64 (28.72)     5:10.64 (29.00)     5:39.57 (28.93)
        6:08.64 (29.07)     6:37.73 (29.09)     7:07.06 (29.33)     7:36.08 (29.02)
        8:05.38 (29.30)     8:34.38 (29.00)     9:03.66 (29.28)     9:32.99 (29.33)
       10:02.40 (29.41)    10:32.08 (29.68)    11:01.34 (29.26)    11:30.93 (29.59)
       12:00.47 (29.54)    12:30.16 (29.69)    13:00.38 (30.22)    13:29.53 (29.15)
       13:59.32 (29.79)    14:29.24 (29.92)    14:59.73 (30.49)    15:29.25 (29.52)
       15:55.42 (26.17)
  2 Watson, Ty                17 LESD-LE             16:15.11   16:05.65    9  
                  25.90       54.59 (28.69)     1:23.65 (29.06)     1:52.58 (28.93)
        2:21.63 (29.05)     2:51.10 (29.47)     3:20.52 (29.42)     3:49.88 (29.36)
        4:19.55 (29.67)     4:49.15 (29.60)     5:19.28 (30.13)     5:49.23 (29.95)
        6:18.81 (29.58)     6:48.00 (29.19)     7:17.26 (29.26)     7:46.42 (29.16)
        8:15.68 (29.26)     8:45.08 (29.40)     9:14.63 (29.55)     9:44.02 (29.39)
       10:13.30 (29.28)    10:42.81 (29.51)    11:12.18 (29.37)    11:41.56 (29.38)
       12:10.99 (29.43)    12:40.25 (29.26)    13:09.53 (29.28)    13:38.97 (29.44)
       14:08.24 (29.27)    14:37.72 (29.48)    15:07.36 (29.64)    15:37.07 (29.71)
       16:05.65 (28.58)
  3 Chimes, Eric              17 CSI-LE              16:10.93   16:11.17    8  
                  26.01       54.72 (28.71)     1:23.86 (29.14)     1:52.91 (29.05)
        2:21.96 (29.05)     2:51.26 (29.30)     3:20.64 (29.38)     3:49.89 (29.25)
        4:19.23 (29.34)     4:48.70 (29.47)     5:18.28 (29.58)     5:47.52 (29.24)
        6:16.98 (29.46)     6:46.26 (29.28)     7:15.81 (29.55)     7:45.27 (29.46)
        8:14.82 (29.55)     8:44.46 (29.64)     9:14.21 (29.75)     9:43.73 (29.52)
       10:13.54 (29.81)    10:43.29 (29.75)    11:12.97 (29.68)    11:42.89 (29.92)
       12:12.80 (29.91)    12:42.62 (29.82)    13:12.71 (30.09)    13:43.22 (30.51)
       14:13.09 (29.87)    14:43.38 (30.29)    15:13.50 (30.12)    15:43.18 (29.68)
       16:11.17 (27.99)
  4 Clark, Charlie            15 VSC-LE              16:45.74   16:22.75    7  
                  26.66       55.85 (29.19)     1:25.66 (29.81)     1:55.58 (29.92)
        2:25.56 (29.98)     2:55.47 (29.91)     3:25.82 (30.35)     3:56.18 (30.36)
        4:26.62 (30.44)     4:56.68 (30.06)     5:26.94 (30.26)     5:57.06 (30.12)
        6:27.60 (30.54)     6:57.47 (29.87)     7:27.85 (30.38)     7:58.28 (30.43)
        8:28.65 (30.37)     8:58.61 (29.96)     9:28.76 (30.15)     9:58.71 (29.95)
       10:28.43 (29.72)    10:58.22 (29.79)    11:28.24 (30.02)    11:58.34 (30.10)
       12:28.00 (29.66)    12:57.87 (29.87)    13:27.67 (29.80)    13:57.32 (29.65)
       14:27.16 (29.84)    14:56.69 (29.53)    15:26.55 (29.86)    15:55.79 (29.24)
       16:22.75 (26.96)
  5 Rutz, Cameron             17 CY-OH               16:29.77   16:36.65    6  
                  26.99       55.95 (28.96)     1:25.69 (29.74)     1:55.78 (30.09)
        2:25.90 (30.12)     2:56.08 (30.18)     3:26.13 (30.05)     3:56.42 (30.29)
        4:27.09 (30.67)     4:57.62 (30.53)     5:28.02 (30.40)     5:58.41 (30.39)
        6:29.04 (30.63)     6:59.29 (30.25)     7:29.69 (30.40)     7:59.84 (30.15)
        8:30.34 (30.50)     9:00.67 (30.33)     9:31.31 (30.64)    10:01.97 (30.66)
       10:32.71 (30.74)    11:03.07 (30.36)    11:33.55 (30.48)    12:04.00 (30.45)
       12:34.70 (30.70)    13:05.13 (30.43)    13:35.55 (30.42)    14:05.81 (30.26)
       14:36.31 (30.50)    15:06.97 (30.66)    15:37.50 (30.53)    16:07.52 (30.02)
       16:36.65 (29.13)
  6 Richmond, Joseph          15 GLSS-LE             17:04.87   16:43.81    5  
                  26.47       55.76 (29.29)     1:25.94 (30.18)     1:55.96 (30.02)
        2:26.31 (30.35)     2:56.46 (30.15)     3:27.09 (30.63)     3:57.85 (30.76)
        4:28.72 (30.87)     4:59.69 (30.97)     5:30.60 (30.91)     6:01.32 (30.72)
        6:32.25 (30.93)     7:03.30 (31.05)     7:33.96 (30.66)     8:04.50 (30.54)
        8:35.16 (30.66)     9:05.99 (30.83)     9:36.70 (30.71)    10:06.91 (30.21)
       10:37.73 (30.82)    11:08.31 (30.58)    11:39.12 (30.81)    12:09.82 (30.70)
       12:40.54 (30.72)    13:11.19 (30.65)    13:42.28 (31.09)    14:12.87 (30.59)
       14:43.53 (30.66)    15:14.32 (30.79)    15:45.14 (30.82)    16:15.30 (30.16)
       16:43.81 (28.51)
  7 Banks, Ethan              16 STRS-LE             16:01.91   16:52.34    4  
                  26.48       54.76 (28.28)     1:23.42 (28.66)     1:51.91 (28.49)
        2:20.36 (28.45)     2:49.44 (29.08)     3:18.19 (28.75)     3:47.13 (28.94)
        4:17.61 (30.48)     4:47.39 (29.78)     5:17.99 (30.60)     5:49.01 (31.02)
        6:20.19 (31.18)     6:51.31 (31.12)     7:22.67 (31.36)     7:53.92 (31.25)
        8:25.72 (31.80)     8:57.51 (31.79)     9:28.75 (31.24)    10:00.37 (31.62)
       10:32.24 (31.87)    11:04.18 (31.94)    11:35.53 (31.35)    12:07.76 (32.23)
       12:39.69 (31.93)    13:11.58 (31.89)    13:43.75 (32.17)    14:15.31 (31.56)
       14:47.35 (32.04)    15:19.24 (31.89)    15:51.10 (31.86)    16:22.58 (31.48)
       16:52.34 (29.76)
  8 Etter, Steven             16 NLAC-MA             16:11.58   17:00.46    3  
                  27.30       56.94 (29.64)     1:27.13 (30.19)     1:57.72 (30.59)
        2:28.62 (30.90)     2:59.95 (31.33)     3:31.25 (31.30)     4:02.44 (31.19)
        4:33.67 (31.23)     5:04.96 (31.29)     5:36.41 (31.45)     6:07.94 (31.53)
        6:38.87 (30.93)     7:09.88 (31.01)     7:41.21 (31.33)     8:12.73 (31.52)
        8:43.89 (31.16)     9:15.35 (31.46)     9:46.75 (31.40)    10:17.49 (30.74)
       10:48.78 (31.29)    11:20.08 (31.30)    11:51.15 (31.07)    12:22.10 (30.95)
       12:53.25 (31.15)    13:24.15 (30.90)    13:55.36 (31.21)    14:26.34 (30.98)
       14:57.18 (30.84)    15:28.72 (31.54)    15:59.62 (30.90)    16:30.47 (30.85)
       17:00.46 (29.99)
  9 Regovich, Brian           17 GLSS-LE             17:32.77   17:01.03    2  
                  25.10       54.03 (28.93)     1:23.89 (29.86)     1:54.77 (30.88)
        2:25.63 (30.86)     2:56.35 (30.72)     3:26.93 (30.58)     3:57.48 (30.55)
        4:29.05 (31.57)     5:00.22 (31.17)     5:31.47 (31.25)     6:02.76 (31.29)
        6:34.56 (31.80)     7:06.51 (31.95)     7:38.42 (31.91)     8:10.50 (32.08)
        8:41.57 (31.07)     9:13.04 (31.47)     9:44.91 (31.87)    10:16.38 (31.47)
       10:48.07 (31.69)    11:19.59 (31.52)    11:50.87 (31.28)    12:22.48 (31.61)
       12:54.04 (31.56)    13:25.75 (31.71)    13:56.70 (30.95)    14:27.58 (30.88)
       14:58.93 (31.35)    15:30.32 (31.39)    16:01.51 (31.19)    16:32.17 (30.66)
       17:01.03 (28.86)
 10 McFaden, Ryan             15 JCCS-AM             17:20.25   17:16.32    1  
                  26.71       55.64 (28.93)     1:25.23 (29.59)     1:56.48 (31.25)
        2:26.88 (30.40)     2:57.57 (30.69)     3:28.61 (31.04)     4:00.13 (31.52)
        4:32.07 (31.94)     5:03.63 (31.56)     5:34.75 (31.12)     6:06.24 (31.49)
        6:38.64 (32.40)     7:11.26 (32.62)     7:43.56 (32.30)     8:15.96 (32.40)
        8:47.79 (31.83)     9:19.95 (32.16)     9:52.28 (32.33)    10:24.66 (32.38)
       10:57.25 (32.59)    11:29.75 (32.50)    12:02.02 (32.27)    12:34.01 (31.99)
       13:06.08 (32.07)    13:38.20 (32.12)    14:10.26 (32.06)    14:42.28 (32.02)
       15:14.39 (32.11)    15:45.53 (31.14)    16:17.00 (31.47)    16:47.36 (30.36)
       17:16.32 (28.96)
 11 Tekieli, Nicolas          15 GLSS-LE             16:49.44   17:26.51  
                  26.59       56.23 (29.64)     1:26.41 (30.18)     1:56.81 (30.40)
        2:27.73 (30.92)     2:59.14 (31.41)     3:30.58 (31.44)     4:02.05 (31.47)
        4:34.03 (31.98)     5:05.97 (31.94)     5:38.25 (32.28)     6:10.50 (32.25)
        6:42.62 (32.12)     7:15.14 (32.52)     7:47.38 (32.24)     8:19.56 (32.18)
        8:52.15 (32.59)     9:24.59 (32.44)     9:57.00 (32.41)    10:29.83 (32.83)
       11:02.41 (32.58)    11:34.73 (32.32)    12:06.86 (32.13)    12:39.31 (32.45)
       13:11.90 (32.59)    13:43.99 (32.09)    14:16.31 (32.32)    14:48.63 (32.32)
       15:20.48 (31.85)    15:52.42 (31.94)    16:24.57 (32.15)    16:55.96 (31.39)
       17:26.51 (30.55)
 12 Basile, Jason             14 UN-LE               17:42.05   17:28.95  
                  28.81     1:00.08 (31.27)     1:31.86 (31.78)     2:03.71 (31.85)
        2:35.73 (32.02)     3:07.70 (31.97)     3:39.53 (31.83)     4:11.58 (32.05)
        4:43.28 (31.70)     5:15.44 (32.16)     5:47.56 (32.12)     6:19.43 (31.87)
        6:51.32 (31.89)     7:23.35 (32.03)     7:55.26 (31.91)     8:27.24 (31.98)
        8:59.47 (32.23)     9:31.47 (32.00)    10:03.48 (32.01)    10:35.57 (32.09)
       11:07.43 (31.86)    11:39.48 (32.05)    12:11.41 (31.93)    12:43.47 (32.06)
       13:15.60 (32.13)    13:47.69 (32.09)    14:19.48 (31.79)    14:51.59 (32.11)
       15:23.61 (32.02)    15:55.42 (31.81)    16:26.98 (31.56)    16:58.76 (31.78)
       17:28.95 (30.19)
 13 Finnerty, Sean            16 STRS-LE             17:18.53   17:33.15  
                  27.02       56.92 (29.90)     1:27.83 (30.91)     1:58.91 (31.08)
        2:30.31 (31.40)     3:01.95 (31.64)     3:33.85 (31.90)     4:06.03 (32.18)
        4:38.25 (32.22)     5:10.36 (32.11)     5:42.70 (32.34)     6:15.15 (32.45)
        6:47.47 (32.32)     7:19.58 (32.11)     7:52.29 (32.71)     8:24.65 (32.36)
        8:57.30 (32.65)     9:29.95 (32.65)    10:02.33 (32.38)    10:35.03 (32.70)
       11:07.41 (32.38)    11:40.03 (32.62)    12:12.52 (32.49)    12:45.02 (32.50)
       13:17.50 (32.48)    13:49.84 (32.34)    14:21.99 (32.15)    14:54.25 (32.26)
       15:26.30 (32.05)    15:58.35 (32.05)    16:30.35 (32.00)    17:02.34 (31.99)
       17:33.15 (30.81)
 14 Jones, Theo               16 GTAC-OH             16:20.33   17:35.47  
                  27.19       57.18 (29.99)     1:27.71 (30.53)     1:58.28 (30.57)
        2:29.06 (30.78)     3:00.61 (31.55)     3:31.11 (30.50)     4:02.60 (31.49)
        4:33.83 (31.23)     5:05.45 (31.62)     5:36.70 (31.25)     6:08.48 (31.78)
        6:40.40 (31.92)     7:12.37 (31.97)     7:44.47 (32.10)     8:16.76 (32.29)
        8:49.56 (32.80)     9:22.07 (32.51)     9:54.76 (32.69)    10:27.37 (32.61)
       10:59.99 (32.62)    11:32.83 (32.84)    12:05.59 (32.76)    12:38.31 (32.72)
       13:11.82 (33.51)    13:44.56 (32.74)    14:17.64 (33.08)    14:50.53 (32.89)
       15:23.98 (33.45)    15:57.71 (33.73)    16:30.96 (33.25)    17:03.92 (32.96)
       17:35.47 (31.55)
 15 Cosentino, Caleb          17 HEAT-LE             17:26.78   17:47.91  
                  27.90       58.81 (30.91)     1:30.70 (31.89)     2:04.23 (33.53)
        2:37.19 (32.96)     3:09.68 (32.49)     3:41.70 (32.02)     4:13.87 (32.17)
        4:46.17 (32.30)     5:18.64 (32.47)     5:51.41 (32.77)     6:23.67 (32.26)
        6:56.66 (32.99)     7:29.50 (32.84)     8:02.42 (32.92)     8:35.60 (33.18)
        9:08.55 (32.95)     9:40.31 (31.76)    10:12.97 (32.66)    10:45.22 (32.25)
       11:17.42 (32.20)    11:50.04 (32.62)    12:26.40 (36.36)    12:58.74 (32.34)
       13:30.82 (32.08)    14:03.02 (32.20)    14:35.35 (32.33)    15:08.50 (33.15)
       15:41.38 (32.88)    16:14.77 (33.39)    16:46.28 (31.51)    17:18.17 (31.89)
       17:47.91 (29.74)
 16 Lepri, Alex               15 PTSC-AM             17:41.55   17:48.39  
                  27.85       58.37 (30.52)     1:29.25 (30.88)     2:00.56 (31.31)
        2:31.82 (31.26)     3:03.83 (32.01)     3:35.51 (31.68)     4:07.73 (32.22)
        4:40.04 (32.31)     5:12.46 (32.42)     5:44.43 (31.97)     6:16.80 (32.37)
        6:49.24 (32.44)     7:21.92 (32.68)     7:54.47 (32.55)     8:26.83 (32.36)
        8:59.88 (33.05)     9:32.31 (32.43)    10:04.72 (32.41)    10:37.47 (32.75)
       11:10.10 (32.63)    11:43.08 (32.98)    12:16.56 (33.48)    12:49.49 (32.93)
       13:23.11 (33.62)    13:56.24 (33.13)    14:30.29 (34.05)    15:04.07 (33.78)
       15:38.07 (34.00)    16:11.65 (33.58)    16:44.58 (32.93)    17:17.01 (32.43)
       17:48.39 (31.38)
 17 Kehl, Blaise              16 WAAC-AM             17:10.74   17:48.59  
                  27.81       58.34 (30.53)     1:29.58 (31.24)     2:01.15 (31.57)
        2:33.29 (32.14)     3:05.57 (32.28)     3:38.11 (32.54)     4:10.88 (32.77)
        4:43.20 (32.32)     5:15.77 (32.57)     5:48.30 (32.53)     6:21.52 (33.22)
        6:54.72 (33.20)     7:27.87 (33.15)     8:01.57 (33.70)     8:34.55 (32.98)
        9:08.35 (33.80)     9:41.47 (33.12)    10:14.43 (32.96)    10:47.32 (32.89)
       11:20.22 (32.90)    11:53.77 (33.55)    12:26.79 (33.02)    12:59.33 (32.54)
       13:32.11 (32.78)    14:04.87 (32.76)    14:37.92 (33.05)    15:10.98 (33.06)
       15:43.74 (32.76)    16:15.90 (32.16)    16:47.55 (31.65)    17:19.34 (31.79)
       17:48.59 (29.25)
 18 Davis, Ben                11 GLSS-LE             17:53.43   18:23.71  
                  28.90     1:00.08 (31.18)     1:32.12 (32.04)     2:05.01 (32.89)
        2:38.07 (33.06)     3:11.00 (32.93)     3:43.12 (32.12)     4:16.00 (32.88)
        4:49.27 (33.27)     5:22.59 (33.32)     5:56.31 (33.72)     6:29.69 (33.38)
        7:03.54 (33.85)     7:37.36 (33.82)     8:11.11 (33.75)     8:44.93 (33.82)
        9:18.98 (34.05)     9:52.73 (33.75)    10:26.48 (33.75)    11:00.42 (33.94)
       11:34.27 (33.85)    12:06.99 (32.72)    12:40.57 (33.58)    13:15.41 (34.84)
       13:49.15 (33.74)    14:23.27 (34.12)    14:58.47 (35.20)    15:33.29 (34.82)
       16:08.66 (35.37)    16:43.71 (35.05)    17:18.71 (35.00)    17:52.64 (33.93)
       18:23.71 (31.07)
 19 Dietz, Will               13 LESD-LE             17:43.60   18:26.45  
                  30.23     1:03.90 (33.67)     1:37.19 (33.29)     2:10.04 (32.85)
        2:43.21 (33.17)     3:16.66 (33.45)     3:50.34 (33.68)     4:24.43 (34.09)
        4:58.04 (33.61)     5:31.45 (33.41)     6:05.47 (34.02)     6:39.17 (33.70)
        7:13.03 (33.86)     7:46.94 (33.91)     8:20.81 (33.87)     8:54.88 (34.07)
        9:29.42 (34.54)    10:03.25 (33.83)    10:36.94 (33.69)    11:10.66 (33.72)
       11:44.42 (33.76)    12:18.36 (33.94)    12:52.00 (33.64)    13:25.92 (33.92)
       13:59.77 (33.85)    14:33.87 (34.10)    15:07.26 (33.39)    15:40.95 (33.69)
       16:13.97 (33.02)    16:47.96 (33.99)    17:21.08 (33.12)    17:54.53 (33.45)
       18:26.45 (31.92)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.56        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 46.80        2015 Paul Le, Missouri State                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Andrew             17 ANSC-AM                50.45      50.89   11  
                  24.80       50.89 (26.09)                                        
  2 Madej, David              17 SWIM-LE                48.88      51.09    9  
                  24.34       51.09 (26.75)                                        
  3 Chan, Will                17 MAC-NC                 50.54      51.36    8  
                  25.26       51.36 (26.10)                                        
  4 Smesko, Kaden             15 FAST-LE                53.26      51.38    7  
                  24.70       51.38 (26.68)                                        
  5 Neff, Ethan               15 LESD-LE                51.30      51.49    6  
                  24.96       51.49 (26.53)                                        
  6 Hopta, Stephen            17 PTSC-AM                50.03      51.54    5  
                  25.21       51.54 (26.33)                                        
  7 Gustafson, Chachi         16 SHSH-LE                55.55      51.69    4  
                  25.03       51.69 (26.66)                                        
  8 Phelps, Colton            17 RYD-LE                 52.05      52.50    3  
                  25.35       52.50 (27.15)                                        
  9 Hart, Zeb                 17 LESD-LE                51.02      52.56    2  
                  25.00       52.56 (27.56)                                        
 10 Hanna, Owen               17 STRS-LE                50.76      52.67    1  
                  25.46       52.67 (27.21)                                        
 11 Thomas, Alec              17 LESD-LE                53.23      52.77  
                  25.92       52.77 (26.85)                                        
 12 Blazer, Owen              16 SVSC-AM                52.13      53.02  
                  26.30       53.02 (26.72)                                        
 13 Whisner, Adam             18 GPAC-AM                50.76      53.06  
                  25.74       53.06 (27.32)                                        
 14 Chimes, Eric              17 CSI-LE                 53.43      53.44  
                  26.05       53.44 (27.39)                                        
 15 Clough, Michael           18 UN-NI                  51.74      53.59  
                  25.74       53.59 (27.85)                                        
 16 Mullens, Nathaniel        18 CCS-LE                 51.46      53.60  
                  26.05       53.60 (27.55)                                        
 17 Marshall, Charles         16 LESD-LE                52.50      53.84  
                  26.12       53.84 (27.72)                                        
 18 Littlehale, Griff         18 GTAC-OH                53.87      53.86  
                  25.74       53.86 (28.12)                                        
 19 Settembrine, Nicholas     16 MOON-AM                54.06      54.17  
                  26.43       54.17 (27.74)                                        
 20 Campbell, Forrest         18 STRS-LE                   NT      54.18  
                  26.40       54.18 (27.78)                                        
 21 Prugh, JC                 17 CY-OH                  52.95      54.26  
                  26.45       54.26 (27.81)                                        
 22 Widenhofer, Eric          16 RYD-LE                 53.73      54.64  
                  26.39       54.64 (28.25)                                        
 23 Madzy, Joshua             17 CSC-AM                 52.79      54.89  
                  26.68       54.89 (28.21)                                        
 24 Guilinger, John           16 MLAC-AM                53.59      54.94  
                  26.56       54.94 (28.38)                                        
 25 Simoes, Jonathan          16 SVSC-AM                54.92      55.01  
                  27.12       55.01 (27.89)                                        
 26 Snyder, Ryan              17 MIST-AM                53.92      55.13  
                  26.46       55.13 (28.67)                                        
 27 Huenta, Fausto            18 LESD-LE                55.11      55.31  
                  27.02       55.31 (28.29)                                        
 28 Tekieli, Nicolas          15 GLSS-LE                54.78      55.33  
                  26.86       55.33 (28.47)                                        
 29 Ireland, Brady            15 GTAC-OH                54.64      55.37  
                  27.21       55.37 (28.16)                                        
 30 Kretschmar, Graham        16 PEAQ-AM                53.78      55.38  
                  27.07       55.38 (28.31)                                        
 30 Song, Ethan               15 ANSC-AM                55.10      55.38  
                  27.16       55.38 (28.22)                                        
 32 Johnson, Jay              16 HEAT-LE                52.97      55.43  
                  26.88       55.43 (28.55)                                        
 33 Rutledge, Max             17 GTAC-OH                58.58      55.52  
                  27.08       55.52 (28.44)                                        
 34 Pierre, Andrew            16 UKW-AM                 57.35      55.64  
                  27.44       55.64 (28.20)                                        
 35 Sommers, Aidan            16 PEAQ-AM                55.69      55.80  
                  27.07       55.80 (28.73)                                        
 36 Bredl, Max                16 SVSC-AM                54.89      55.91  
                  27.58       55.91 (28.33)                                        
 37 Diffendal, Ben            17 PEAQ-AM                53.96      56.07  
                  27.68       56.07 (28.39)                                        
 38 Roche, Samuel             16 FAST-NI                52.51      56.09  
                  27.14       56.09 (28.95)                                        
 39 Karenbauer, Matt          17 KW-AM                  55.68      56.11  
                  27.04       56.11 (29.07)                                        
 40 Scheib, Brett             17 HD-AM                  55.01      56.24  
                  27.75       56.24 (28.49)                                        
 41 McClellan, Zach           16 GTAC-OH                56.60      56.30  
                  28.04       56.30 (28.26)                                        
 42 Bishop, Connor            16 GTAC-OH                56.21      56.45  
                  27.70       56.45 (28.75)                                        
 43 Norman, Eric              16 RYD-LE                 55.16      56.50  
                  26.86       56.50 (29.64)                                        
 44 Rose, Ryan                15 PTSC-AM                57.30      56.53  
                  27.21       56.53 (29.32)                                        
 44 Cavanaugh, Patrick        16 FAST-AM                56.79      56.53  
                  27.67       56.53 (28.86)                                        
 46 Parker, Sam               16 LSSC-LE                56.99      56.64  
                  27.39       56.64 (29.25)                                        
 47 Romstadt, Mason           18 RYD-LE                 57.16      56.67  
                  27.92       56.67 (28.75)                                        
 48 Dorobish, Cole            16 PTSC-AM                55.90      56.77  
                  27.32       56.77 (29.45)                                        
 49 Peeps, Nick               17 GTAC-OH                56.14      56.81  
                  27.85       56.81 (28.96)                                        
 50 DeNobrego, Phillip        18 LESD-LE                58.11      56.82  
                  26.92       56.82 (29.90)                                        
 51 Li, Shoonhsin             16 KRKN-NI                56.06      56.90  
                  27.61       56.90 (29.29)                                        
 52 Stoia, Brandon            15 RYD-LE                 58.03      56.94  
                  27.80       56.94 (29.14)                                        
 53 Hubsch, Andres            16 MLAC-AM                55.35      57.22  
                  27.50       57.22 (29.72)                                        
 54 Borisov, Tolik            16 ANSC-AM                55.68      57.43  
                  27.95       57.43 (29.48)                                        
 55 Cook, Cody                21 UN-LE                  55.33      57.54  
                  28.14       57.54 (29.40)                                        
 56 Galecki, Joshua           15 ANSC-AM                55.28      57.64  
                  28.35       57.64 (29.29)                                        
 57 Prosser, Tyler            16 FAST-NI                56.13      57.67  
                  28.25       57.67 (29.42)                                        
 58 McFaden, Ryan             15 JCCS-AM                55.08      57.70  
                  28.55       57.70 (29.15)                                        
 59 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM                55.29      57.78  
                  28.55       57.78 (29.23)                                        
 59 Chi, Jeffrey              17 CSI-LE                 56.87      57.78  
                  28.18       57.78 (29.60)                                        
 61 Herman, Nathan            15 GLSS-LE                57.75      57.87  
                  28.47       57.87 (29.40)                                        
 62 Vanone, Matt              16 GLSS-LE                58.32      58.09  
                  27.70       58.09 (30.39)                                        
 63 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 55.84      58.32  
                  28.05       58.32 (30.27)                                        
 64 Clarke, Liam              16 HEAT-LE                57.75      58.34  
                  27.80       58.34 (30.54)                                        
 65 Haywood, Daemyen          16 LESD-LE                58.17      58.42  
                  28.30       58.42 (30.12)                                        
 66 Edmonds, Luke             16 LESD-LE                58.06      58.43  
                  28.74       58.43 (29.69)                                        
 67 McBeth, Conner            15 UN-LE                1:00.21      58.44  
                  28.29       58.44 (30.15)                                        
 68 Bopst, Stephen            17 CY-OH                  55.65      58.49  
                  28.34       58.49 (30.15)                                        
 69 Brown, Kyle               16 LSSC-LE                57.94      58.52  
                  28.38       58.52 (30.14)                                        
 70 O'Brien, Jack             15 LESD-LE                58.20      58.56  
                  28.72       58.56 (29.84)                                        
 71 Haselman, TJ              16 GTAC-OH                54.85      58.91  
                  28.68       58.91 (30.23)                                        
 72 Linville, Elijah          17 LSSC-LE                58.49      58.97  
                  28.98       58.97 (29.99)                                        
 73 Savage, Colin             15 USC-LE                 58.59      58.98  
                  28.17       58.98 (30.81)                                        
 74 Mihailescu, Petru         16 MLAC-AM                57.42      58.99  
                  28.42       58.99 (30.57)                                        
 75 Shotts, Bobby             16 ULESD-LE               58.33      59.29  
                  29.18       59.29 (30.11)                                        
 75 Gross, Adam               17 STRS-LE                58.11      59.29  
                  28.30       59.29 (30.99)                                        
 77 Arslanian, Henry          18 LESD-LE                58.49      59.54  
                  28.80       59.54 (30.74)                                        
 78 Yang, Kenneth             15 ULESD-LE               59.04      59.55  
                  29.13       59.55 (30.42)                                        
 79 Banks, Ethan              16 STRS-LE                59.95      59.66  
                  29.57       59.66 (30.09)                                        
 80 McClaine, Charles         18 WAAC-AM                   NT    1:00.04  
                  28.70     1:00.04 (31.34)                                        
 81 Moore, Nathan             17 LSSC-LE                56.88    1:00.08  
                  29.12     1:00.08 (30.96)                                        
 82 Clark, Jacob              15 LESD-LE                58.30    1:00.10  
                  28.94     1:00.10 (31.16)                                        
 83 Heldreth, Patrick         15 GTAC-OH                57.78    1:00.26  
                  29.51     1:00.26 (30.75)                                        
 84 Doerrer, Mason            16 HEAT-LE                59.78    1:00.67  
                  29.66     1:00.67 (31.01)                                        
 85 Filey, Avery              15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:01.14  
                  29.68     1:01.14 (31.46)                                        
 86 Finnerty, Sean            16 STRS-LE                59.80    1:01.65  
                  30.04     1:01.65 (31.61)                                        
 87 Jones, Theo               16 GTAC-OH                58.58    1:01.72  
                  30.57     1:01.72 (31.15)                                        
 88 Meyer, Mason              16 HEAT-LE                58.36    1:01.91  
                  29.82     1:01.91 (32.09)                                        
 89 Varnes, Brendan           17 GTAC-OH                56.19    1:02.03  
                  30.19     1:02.03 (31.84)                                        
 90 Forsythe, Hunter          16 LESD-LE                58.52    1:02.13  
                  29.99     1:02.13 (32.14)                                        
 91 Stump, Jacob              16 FAST-LE                58.50    1:02.74  
                  30.32     1:02.74 (32.42)                                        
 92 Maza-Urick, Santiago      14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:02.84  
                  30.22     1:02.84 (32.62)                                        
 93 MacMillan, Colin          17 LSSC-LE              1:00.41    1:02.91  
                  29.52     1:02.91 (33.39)                                        
 94 Stiffler, Mikhail         16 LESD-LE                58.16    1:03.34  
                  30.37     1:03.34 (32.97)                                        
 95 Callithen, Zach           17 LESD-LE                58.49    1:05.33  
                  31.71     1:05.33 (33.62)                                        
 96 Hokaj, Luca               15 LESD-LE                58.59    1:06.19  
                  31.75     1:06.19 (34.44)                                        
 -- Walter, Hayden            17 NEON-LE                   NT         DQ  
                  30.39          DQ (31.92)                                        
 -- Aulizia, Callen           17 PS-LE                  55.14        DFS  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.71        2014 Griffin Schaetzle, Erie AC                 
        Pool: * 1:40.74        2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hopta, Stephen            17 PTSC-AM              1:51.72    1:49.93   11  
                  25.84       53.96 (28.12)     1:21.96 (28.00)     1:49.93 (27.97)
  2 Smesko, Kaden             15 FAST-LE              1:53.71    1:50.91    9  
                  25.94       53.79 (27.85)     1:22.61 (28.82)     1:50.91 (28.30)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Jack         16 PEAQ-AM              1:53.47    1:51.28    8  
                  26.35       54.67 (28.32)     1:23.43 (28.76)     1:51.28 (27.85)
  4 Zhang, Andrew             17 ANSC-AM              1:55.07    1:51.75    7  
                  26.04       54.45 (28.41)     1:23.18 (28.73)     1:51.75 (28.57)
  5 Whisner, Adam             18 GPAC-AM              1:55.17    1:52.25    6  
                  26.21       54.15 (27.94)     1:23.27 (29.12)     1:52.25 (28.98)
  6 Phelps, Colton            17 RYD-LE               1:56.07    1:52.44    5  
                  26.02       55.03 (29.01)     1:23.78 (28.75)     1:52.44 (28.66)
  7 Neff, Ethan               15 LESD-LE              1:52.82    1:53.63    4  
                  25.63       54.23 (28.60)     1:24.08 (29.85)     1:53.63 (29.55)
  8 Thomas, Alec              17 LESD-LE              1:54.93    1:54.02    3  
                  27.00       56.29 (29.29)     1:25.20 (28.91)     1:54.02 (28.82)
  9 Madzy, Joshua             17 CSC-AM               1:56.85    1:56.24    2  
                  26.98       56.02 (29.04)     1:26.16 (30.14)     1:56.24 (30.08)
 10 Mullens, Nathaniel        18 CCS-LE               1:56.41    2:04.01    1  
                  27.35       58.51 (31.16)     1:31.51 (33.00)     2:04.01 (32.50)
B - Final
 11 Hanna, Owen               17 STRS-LE              1:57.16    1:55.23  
                  25.62       53.93 (28.31)     1:23.76 (29.83)     1:55.23 (31.47)
 12 Blazer, Owen              16 SVSC-AM              2:00.00    1:56.48  
                  27.04       56.94 (29.90)     1:27.78 (30.84)     1:56.48 (28.70)
 13 Pierre, Andrew            16 UKW-AM               1:57.56    1:57.56  
                  27.15       56.25 (29.10)     1:27.07 (30.82)     1:57.56 (30.49)
 14 Mudry, Nick               16 PEAQ-AM              1:59.10    1:58.10  
                  27.92       58.03 (30.11)     1:29.16 (31.13)     1:58.10 (28.94)
 15 Settembrine, Nicholas     16 MOON-AM              1:58.91    1:58.32  
                  27.76       57.32 (29.56)     1:27.38 (30.06)     1:58.32 (30.94)
 16 Prugh, JC                 17 CY-OH                1:58.59    1:58.39  
                  27.15       56.80 (29.65)     1:27.84 (31.04)     1:58.39 (30.55)
 17 McClellan, Zach           16 GTAC-OH              1:57.77    1:58.78  
                  27.96       57.69 (29.73)     1:28.28 (30.59)     1:58.78 (30.50)
 18 Widenhofer, Eric          16 RYD-LE               1:59.96    1:59.37  
                  27.59       58.01 (30.42)     1:29.50 (31.49)     1:59.37 (29.87)
 19 Clough, Michael           18 UN-NI                1:59.53    2:00.73  
                  27.98       58.80 (30.82)     1:29.60 (30.80)     2:00.73 (31.13)
 20 Tekieli, Nicolas          15 GLSS-LE              1:57.73    2:03.26  
                  27.39       58.04 (30.65)     1:30.81 (32.77)     2:03.26 (32.45)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.71        2014 Griffin Schaetzle, Erie AC                 
        Pool: * 1:40.74        2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopta, Stephen            17 PTSC-AM              1:50.65    1:51.72  
                  26.59       54.98 (28.39)     1:23.38 (28.40)     1:51.72 (28.34)
  2 Neff, Ethan               15 LESD-LE              1:51.77    1:52.82  
                  25.73       54.22 (28.49)     1:23.66 (29.44)     1:52.82 (29.16)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Jack         16 PEAQ-AM              1:51.58    1:53.47  
                  27.33       56.34 (29.01)     1:25.11 (28.77)     1:53.47 (28.36)
  4 Smesko, Kaden             15 FAST-LE              1:58.03    1:53.71  
                  27.24       56.57 (29.33)     1:25.41 (28.84)     1:53.71 (28.30)
  5 Thomas, Alec              17 LESD-LE              1:54.96    1:54.93  
                  26.29       55.08 (28.79)     1:25.34 (30.26)     1:54.93 (29.59)
  6 Zhang, Andrew             17 ANSC-AM              1:55.07    1:55.07  
                  26.84       56.22 (29.38)     1:25.57 (29.35)     1:55.07 (29.50)
  7 Whisner, Adam             18 GPAC-AM              1:52.27    1:55.17  
                  27.70       56.89 (29.19)     1:26.62 (29.73)     1:55.17 (28.55)
  7 Madej, David              17 SWIM-LE              1:57.63    1:55.17  
                  26.06       54.99 (28.93)     1:25.27 (30.28)     1:55.17 (29.90)
  9 Phelps, Colton            17 RYD-LE               1:53.11    1:56.07  
                  27.30       57.04 (29.74)     1:26.70 (29.66)     1:56.07 (29.37)
 10 Mullens, Nathaniel        18 CCS-LE               2:03.08    1:56.41  
                  26.57       55.94 (29.37)     1:26.00 (30.06)     1:56.41 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madzy, Joshua             17 CSC-AM               1:53.51    1:56.85  
                  27.51       56.88 (29.37)     1:26.83 (29.95)     1:56.85 (30.02)
 12 Hanna, Owen               17 STRS-LE              1:51.43    1:57.16  
                  27.44       57.18 (29.74)     1:27.13 (29.95)     1:57.16 (30.03)
 13 Pierre, Andrew            16 UKW-AM               1:59.26    1:57.56  
                  28.19       57.93 (29.74)     1:27.77 (29.84)     1:57.56 (29.79)
 14 Tekieli, Nicolas          15 GLSS-LE              1:58.21    1:57.73  
                  26.72       56.25 (29.53)     1:26.87 (30.62)     1:57.73 (30.86)
 15 McClellan, Zach           16 GTAC-OH              2:01.40    1:57.77  
                  28.46       58.27 (29.81)     1:27.90 (29.63)     1:57.77 (29.87)
 16 Prugh, JC                 17 CY-OH                1:59.48    1:58.59  
                  27.41       57.27 (29.86)     1:28.12 (30.85)     1:58.59 (30.47)
 17 Settembrine, Nicholas     16 MOON-AM              1:58.13    1:58.91  
                  28.06       58.51 (30.45)     1:28.72 (30.21)     1:58.91 (30.19)
 18 Mudry, Nick               16 PEAQ-AM              1:54.91    1:59.10  
                  28.38       58.01 (29.63)     1:29.02 (31.01)     1:59.10 (30.08)
 19 Clough, Michael           18 UN-NI                1:59.57    1:59.53  
                  28.01       58.78 (30.77)     1:29.57 (30.79)     1:59.53 (29.96)
 20 Kiska, Jake               17 LSSC-LE              2:04.28    1:59.89  
                  27.20       57.67 (30.47)     1:28.78 (31.11)     1:59.89 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Widenhofer, Eric          16 RYD-LE               1:54.36    1:59.96  
                  26.98       56.49 (29.51)     1:27.76 (31.27)     1:59.96 (32.20)
 22 Blazer, Owen              16 SVSC-AM              1:57.90    2:00.00  
                  28.49       58.54 (30.05)     1:29.34 (30.80)     2:00.00 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Jay              16 HEAT-LE              1:56.89    2:00.18  
                  28.26       59.02 (30.76)     1:29.78 (30.76)     2:00.18 (30.40)
 24 Watson, Ty                17 LESD-LE              2:04.45    2:00.28  
                  27.75       57.98 (30.23)     1:29.45 (31.47)     2:00.28 (30.83)
 25 Marshall, Charles         16 LESD-LE              2:01.63    2:00.70  
                  28.28       58.98 (30.70)     1:30.35 (31.37)     2:00.70 (30.35)
 26 Simoes, Jonathan          16 SVSC-AM              1:58.29    2:01.08  
                  28.68       59.62 (30.94)     1:30.91 (31.29)     2:01.08 (30.17)
 27 Norman, Eric              16 RYD-LE               2:02.78    2:02.00  
                  27.32       57.78 (30.46)     1:29.79 (32.01)     2:02.00 (32.21)
 28 Littlehale, Griff         18 GTAC-OH              2:04.21    2:02.13  
                  28.98     1:00.61 (31.63)     1:31.57 (30.96)     2:02.13 (30.56)
 29 Matheny, Josh             15 PEAQ-AM              2:08.37    2:02.20  
                  29.05       59.75 (30.70)     1:31.13 (31.38)     2:02.20 (31.07)
 30 Chi, Jeffrey              17 CSI-LE               2:03.56    2:02.28  
                  28.69       59.06 (30.37)     1:30.51 (31.45)     2:02.28 (31.77)
 31 Guilinger, John           16 MLAC-AM              1:56.38    2:02.76  
                  28.34       59.84 (31.50)     1:31.65 (31.81)     2:02.76 (31.11)
 32 Diffendal, Ben            17 PEAQ-AM              2:05.12    2:02.90  
                  29.27     1:00.32 (31.05)     1:32.10 (31.78)     2:02.90 (30.80)
 33 McFaden, Ryan             15 JCCS-AM              1:57.28    2:03.27  
                  29.56     1:00.62 (31.06)     1:32.21 (31.59)     2:03.27 (31.06)
 34 Bishop, Connor            16 GTAC-OH              2:03.98    2:03.66  
                  29.23     1:00.52 (31.29)     1:32.14 (31.62)     2:03.66 (31.52)
 35 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM              2:04.36    2:03.67  
                  29.15       59.81 (30.66)     1:31.63 (31.82)     2:03.67 (32.04)
 36 Song, Ethan               15 ANSC-AM              1:59.74    2:03.68  
                  29.10     1:00.42 (31.32)     1:32.22 (31.80)     2:03.68 (31.46)
 37 Etter, Steven             16 NLAC-MA              2:02.06    2:03.83  
                  29.32     1:00.65 (31.33)     1:32.47 (31.82)     2:03.83 (31.36)
 38 Herman, Nathan            15 GLSS-LE              2:02.32    2:04.47  
                  28.94     1:00.01 (31.07)     1:32.45 (32.44)     2:04.47 (32.02)
 39 Romstadt, Mason           18 RYD-LE               2:06.83    2:04.49  
                  28.96     1:00.72 (31.76)     1:33.13 (32.41)     2:04.49 (31.36)
 40 Johnson, Alec             17 CWW-LE               2:04.10    2:04.74  
                  27.76       58.99 (31.23)     1:32.33 (33.34)     2:04.74 (32.41)
 41 Parker, Sam               16 LSSC-LE              2:06.04    2:04.92  
                  28.89     1:00.59 (31.70)     1:32.93 (32.34)     2:04.92 (31.99)
 42 Snyder, Ryan              17 MIST-AM              2:03.16    2:05.04  
                  27.81       59.97 (32.16)     1:32.87 (32.90)     2:05.04 (32.17)
 43 Scheib, Brett             17 HD-AM                2:01.01    2:05.14  
                  29.50     1:01.93 (32.43)     1:34.41 (32.48)     2:05.14 (30.73)
 44 Sommers, Aidan            16 PEAQ-AM              2:00.59    2:05.25  
                  29.29     1:01.33 (32.04)     1:33.74 (32.41)     2:05.25 (31.51)
 45 Kretschmar, Graham        16 PEAQ-AM              1:58.37    2:05.34  
                  29.26     1:00.84 (31.58)     1:32.99 (32.15)     2:05.34 (32.35)
 46 Esposito, Isaac           17 LESD-LE              2:08.04    2:05.37  
                  29.04     1:01.36 (32.32)     1:34.01 (32.65)     2:05.37 (31.36)
 47 Lepri, Alex               15 PTSC-AM              2:06.55    2:05.45  
                  30.11     1:01.70 (31.59)     1:33.61 (31.91)     2:05.45 (31.84)
 48 Bredl, Max                16 SVSC-AM              2:07.73    2:05.50  
                  29.57     1:01.77 (32.20)     1:34.58 (32.81)     2:05.50 (30.92)
 49 Clark, Charlie            15 VSC-LE               2:02.59    2:05.70  
                  29.81     1:01.96 (32.15)     1:34.53 (32.57)     2:05.70 (31.17)
 50 Peeps, Nick               17 GTAC-OH              2:08.27    2:05.78  
                  29.29     1:00.88 (31.59)     1:33.31 (32.43)     2:05.78 (32.47)
 51 Karenbauer, Matt          17 KW-AM                2:05.42    2:07.22  
                  29.13     1:02.17 (33.04)     1:35.35 (33.18)     2:07.22 (31.87)
 52 Dorobish, Cole            16 PTSC-AM              2:03.64    2:07.50  
                  29.26     1:01.54 (32.28)     1:34.82 (33.28)     2:07.50 (32.68)
 53 Haselman, TJ              16 GTAC-OH              2:02.18    2:07.59  
                  30.06     1:02.62 (32.56)     1:35.15 (32.53)     2:07.59 (32.44)
 54 de Boer, Rowan            16 JCCS-AM              2:06.67    2:07.70  
                  30.34     1:02.18 (31.84)     1:35.83 (33.65)     2:07.70 (31.87)
 55 Galecki, Joshua           15 ANSC-AM              2:08.46    2:07.74  
                  30.13     1:02.89 (32.76)     1:35.24 (32.35)     2:07.74 (32.50)
 56 Rose, Ryan                15 PTSC-AM              2:06.16    2:07.75  
                  29.27     1:01.91 (32.64)     1:34.23 (32.32)     2:07.75 (33.52)
 57 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM               2:03.97    2:07.85  
                  30.16     1:03.65 (33.49)     1:36.48 (32.83)     2:07.85 (31.37)
 58 Brown, Kyle               16 LSSC-LE              2:06.87    2:08.01  
                  29.59     1:02.48 (32.89)     1:35.90 (33.42)     2:08.01 (32.11)
 59 Finnerty, Sean            16 STRS-LE              2:02.85    2:08.95  
                  30.20     1:02.88 (32.68)     1:36.25 (33.37)     2:08.95 (32.70)
 60 Grimenstein, Michael      15 PEAQ-AM              2:07.64    2:09.38  
                  29.82     1:02.53 (32.71)     1:36.35 (33.82)     2:09.38 (33.03)
 60 Cook, Cody                21 UN-LE                2:07.85    2:09.38  
                  28.86     1:01.41 (32.55)     1:34.56 (33.15)     2:09.38 (34.82)
 62 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM              2:07.73    2:09.39  
                  29.68     1:01.58 (31.90)     1:35.06 (33.48)     2:09.39 (34.33)
 63 Haywood, Daemyen          16 LESD-LE              2:10.92    2:09.53  
                  30.48     1:03.12 (32.64)     1:36.71 (33.59)     2:09.53 (32.82)
 64 Cosentino, Caleb          17 HEAT-LE              2:06.26    2:10.20  
                  31.50     1:04.69 (33.19)     1:38.43 (33.74)     2:10.20 (31.77)
 65 Tuckerman, Jacob          18 HEAT-LE              1:57.37    2:10.31  
                  29.25     1:01.41 (32.16)     1:35.66 (34.25)     2:10.31 (34.65)
 66 Jones, Theo               16 GTAC-OH              2:07.11    2:10.72  
                  31.46     1:04.45 (32.99)     1:37.85 (33.40)     2:10.72 (32.87)
 67 Heldreth, Patrick         15 GTAC-OH              2:03.45    2:10.87  
                  30.46     1:03.41 (32.95)     1:37.20 (33.79)     2:10.87 (33.67)
 68 Faulkner, Carter          15 USC-LE               2:11.05    2:11.08  
                  30.68     1:03.87 (33.19)     1:37.83 (33.96)     2:11.08 (33.25)
 69 Varnes, Brendan           17 GTAC-OH              2:01.45    2:12.16  
                  31.27     1:04.62 (33.35)     1:38.58 (33.96)     2:12.16 (33.58)
 70 Forsythe, Hunter          16 LESD-LE              2:08.49    2:13.13  
                  30.22     1:04.09 (33.87)     1:38.80 (34.71)     2:13.13 (34.33)
 71 Bopst, Stephen            17 CY-OH                2:10.65    2:14.33  
                  30.69     1:04.98 (34.2